1st YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.40 A 116 140 256
2 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.83 A 117 137 254
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.95 A 108 135 243
4 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.67 A 98 128 226
5 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 53.63 A 103 122 225
6 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.85 A 100 118 218
7 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.41 A 95 120 215
8 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 55.31 A 96 118 214
9 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.56 A 92 117 209
10 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 55.76 A 85 100 185
11 SHIRO Amon 25.09.1993 MHL 53.57 A 55 65 120

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.83 A 117 140 257
2 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.61 A 107 140 247
3 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.75 A 111 135 246
4 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 56.21 A 109 130 239
5 ZAINUDIN Zainudin 16.01.1994 INA 61.05 A 107 132 239
6 PIZANGO Rene 21.04.1993 ECU 60.79 A 103 135 238
7 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.40 A 101 136 237
8 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.94 A 100 123 223
9 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.17 A 101 121 222
10 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.37 A 98 121 219
11 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.53 A 97 120 217

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.76 A 134 161 295
2 GONG Xingbin 28.04.1994 CHN 68.37 A 133 160 293
3 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 66.75 A 129 154 283
4 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 68.82 A 126 147 273
5 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.51 A 119 150 269
6 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 68.64 A 115 140 255
7 GHAZALIAN Mohsen 07.07.1993 IRI 66.08 A 118 135 253
8 MARAJ Tubal 10.01.1994 LBA 65.78 A 110 130 240
9 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.50 A 91 110 201
10 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 67.96 A 78 105 183
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.77 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.59 A 145 182 327
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.69 A 141 170 311
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.78 A 130 155 285
4 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 75.20 A 115 155 270
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 75.87 A 112 149 261
6 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 72.76 A 111 137 248
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.35 A 100 130 230
8 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 76.02 A 92 120 212
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 76.65 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.34 A 152 183 335
2 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 81.32 A 154 180 334
3 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.68 A 145 175 320
4 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 83.88 A 137 170 307
5 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 84.28 A 130 152 282
6 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 84.53 A 120 155 275
7 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 83.37 A 95 115 210
8 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 79.39 A 90 110 200
9 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 84.30 A 91 108 199

+85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 155.82 A 155 196 351
2 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 123.02 A 160 190 350
3 MOHAMED Hassan 25.03.1993 EGY 102.19 A 150 180 330
4 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 94.46 A 132 177 309
5 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 96.47 A 137 166 303
6 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.99 A 132 157 289
7 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 140.11 A 105 118 223

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.85 A 98 98 100 100
--- SHIRO Amon 25.09.1993 MHL 53.57 A 45 55 60 55
--- JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 55.76 A 85 90 90 85
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.40 A 110 114 116 116
--- XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.83 A 108 113 117 117
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.95 A 105 105 108 108
--- ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.67 A 94 98 98 98
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 53.63 A 98 103 103 103
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.41 A 90 95 95 95
--- BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 55.31 A 91 96 96 96
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.56 A 87 92 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.85 A 118 118 123 118
--- SHIRO Amon 25.09.1993 MHL 53.57 A 55 65 65 65
--- JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 55.76 A 100 105 105 100
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.40 A 134 139 140 140
--- XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.83 A 132 137 140 137
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.95 A 135 149 149 135
--- ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.67 A 122 127 128 128
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 53.63 A 119 122 125 122
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.41 A 110 115 120 120
--- BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 55.31 A 118 122 122 118
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.56 A 113 117 117 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.40 A 116 140 256
2 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.83 A 117 137 254
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.95 A 108 135 243
4 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.67 A 98 128 226
5 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 53.63 A 103 122 225
6 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.85 A 100 118 218
7 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.41 A 95 120 215
8 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 55.31 A 96 118 214
9 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.56 A 92 117 209
10 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 55.76 A 85 100 185
11 SHIRO Amon 25.09.1993 MHL 53.57 A 55 65 120

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.37 A 98 104 104 98
--- KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.83 A 113 117 121 117
--- MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.61 A 107 107 107 107
--- BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.75 A 108 111 113 111
--- NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 56.21 A 105 105 109 109
--- ZAINUDIN Zainudin 16.01.1994 INA 61.05 A 100 105 107 107
--- PIZANGO Rene 21.04.1993 ECU 60.79 A 95 100 103 103
--- SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.40 A 97 101 105 101
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.94 A 100 103 103 100
--- ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.17 A 96 101 105 101
--- MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.53 A 87 92 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.37 A 121 125 125 121
--- KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.83 A 137 140 145 140
--- MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.61 A 133 136 140 140
--- BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.75 A 130 134 135 135
--- NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 56.21 A 124 130 133 130
--- ZAINUDIN Zainudin 16.01.1994 INA 61.05 A 132 132 137 132
--- PIZANGO Rene 21.04.1993 ECU 60.79 A 130 134 135 135
--- SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.40 A 132 136 136 136
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.94 A 123 123 125 123
--- ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.17 A 121 126 126 121
--- MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.53 A 113 120 124 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.83 A 117 140 257
2 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.61 A 107 140 247
3 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.75 A 111 135 246
4 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 56.21 A 109 130 239
5 ZAINUDIN Zainudin 16.01.1994 INA 61.05 A 107 132 239
6 PIZANGO Rene 21.04.1993 ECU 60.79 A 103 135 238
7 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.40 A 101 136 237
8 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.94 A 100 123 223
9 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.17 A 101 121 222
10 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.37 A 98 121 219
11 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.53 A 97 120 217

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.51 A 115 119 119 119
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.76 A 125 130 134 134
--- GONG Xingbin 28.04.1994 CHN 68.37 A 128 133 135 133
--- MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 66.75 A 120 125 129 129
--- KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 68.82 A 122 126 128 126
--- GHAZALIAN Mohsen 07.07.1993 IRI 66.08 A 110 115 118 118
--- FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 68.64 A 110 115 119 115
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.77 A 118 122 125 125
--- LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 67.96 A 72 78 78 78
--- MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.50 A 83 89 91 91
--- MARAJ Tubal 10.01.1994 LBA 65.78 A 100 110 113 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.51 A 145 150 160 150
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.76 A 154 161 166 161
--- GONG Xingbin 28.04.1994 CHN 68.37 A 160 165 165 160
--- MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 66.75 A 145 150 154 154
--- KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 68.82 A 147 154 158 147
--- GHAZALIAN Mohsen 07.07.1993 IRI 66.08 A 135 135 140 135
--- FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 68.64 A 140 145 145 140
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.77 A 148 150 150 ---
--- LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 67.96 A 95 100 105 105
--- MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.50 A 110 117 117 110
--- MARAJ Tubal 10.01.1994 LBA 65.78 A 130 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.76 A 134 161 295
2 GONG Xingbin 28.04.1994 CHN 68.37 A 133 160 293
3 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 66.75 A 129 154 283
4 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 68.82 A 126 147 273
5 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.51 A 119 150 269
6 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 68.64 A 115 140 255
7 GHAZALIAN Mohsen 07.07.1993 IRI 66.08 A 118 135 253
8 MARAJ Tubal 10.01.1994 LBA 65.78 A 110 130 240
9 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.50 A 91 110 201
10 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 67.96 A 78 105 183
--- MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.77 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 76.65 A 132 132 132 ---
--- LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 76.02 A 85 85 92 92
--- BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.35 A 90 95 100 100
--- PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 72.76 A 100 108 111 111
--- HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 75.87 A 105 110 112 112
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 75.20 A 115 120 120 115
--- SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.78 A 125 125 130 130
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.69 A 133 138 141 141
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.59 A 140 142 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 76.65 A --- --- --- ---
--- LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 76.02 A 110 110 120 120
--- BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.35 A 120 125 130 130
--- PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 72.76 A 130 137 141 137
--- HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 75.87 A 145 149 154 149
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 75.20 A 145 150 155 155
--- SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.78 A 155 162 162 155
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.69 A 160 170 183 170
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.59 A 170 177 182 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.59 A 145 182 327
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.69 A 141 170 311
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.78 A 130 155 285
4 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 75.20 A 115 155 270
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 75.87 A 112 149 261
6 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 72.76 A 111 137 248
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.35 A 100 130 230
8 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 76.02 A 92 120 212
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 76.65 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.34 A 142 148 152 152
--- KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 81.32 A 150 150 154 154
--- VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 83.88 A 130 137 141 137
--- VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 84.28 A 125 125 130 130
--- PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 84.53 A 120 125 126 120
--- FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 83.37 A 90 95 100 95
--- REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.68 A 140 140 145 145
--- FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 79.39 A 80 85 90 90
--- BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 84.30 A 81 86 91 91

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.34 A 175 180 183 183
--- KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 81.32 A 175 180 180 180
--- VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 83.88 A 160 170 176 170
--- VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 84.28 A 152 160 160 152
--- PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 84.53 A 151 155 161 155
--- FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 83.37 A 110 115 120 115
--- REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.68 A 170 175 191 175
--- FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 79.39 A 100 107 110 110
--- BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 84.30 A 95 105 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.34 A 152 183 335
2 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 81.32 A 154 180 334
3 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.68 A 145 175 320
4 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 83.88 A 137 170 307
5 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 84.28 A 130 152 282
6 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 84.53 A 120 155 275
7 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 83.37 A 95 115 210
8 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 79.39 A 90 110 200
9 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 84.30 A 91 108 199

+85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.99 A 125 125 132 132
--- SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 96.47 A 130 133 137 137
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 94.46 A 132 132 135 132
--- MOHAMED Hassan 25.03.1993 EGY 102.19 A 140 145 150 150
--- MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 123.02 A 155 155 160 160
--- KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 155.82 A 148 155 160 155
--- MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 140.11 A 100 105 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.99 A 157 166 166 157
--- SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 96.47 A 166 166 166 166
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 94.46 A 167 172 177 177
--- MOHAMED Hassan 25.03.1993 EGY 102.19 A 170 180 185 180
--- MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 123.02 A 190 190 195 190
--- KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 155.82 A 190 196 --- 196
--- MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 140.11 A 118 118 127 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 155.82 A 155 196 351
2 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 123.02 A 160 190 350
3 MOHAMED Hassan 25.03.1993 EGY 102.19 A 150 180 330
4 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 94.46 A 132 177 309
5 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 96.47 A 137 166 303
6 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.99 A 132 157 289
7 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 140.11 A 105 118 223

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.82 A 85 105 190
2 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.04 A 68 95 163
3 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 47.57 A 71 83 154
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 45.82 A 70 81 151
5 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.84 A 65 85 150
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.93 A 63 76 139
7 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 45.33 A 55 65 120
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.03 A 46 57 103

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.73 A 85 107 192
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 52.91 A 77 97 174
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.32 A 71 100 171
4 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 52.26 A 80 86 166
5 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 71 90 161
6 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.25 A 67 80 147
7 MAJRI Oumaima 22.08.1994 TUN 52.46 A 62 78 140
8 TIBON Lomina 17.12.1994 MHL 52.26 A 30 35 65

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.37 A 110 132 242
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.54 A 95 130 225
3 EKOSCHORIA Racheal 30.08.1994 NGR 55.13 A 85 105 190
4 HARO Veronica 28.07.1993 ECU 57.76 A 73 93 166
5 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.55 A 65 93 158
6 GHEKAP WAFO Myriam 10.06.1994 CMR 56.49 A 67 90 157
7 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 55.15 A 70 80 150
8 WEE Jamie Emma 03.05.1993 SIN 57.82 A 52 63 115
9 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 57.11 A 45 57 102
--- MAHMOUD Amal Mohamed 23.11.1993 EGY 56.93 A 81 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 62.51 A 90 115 205
2 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 58.88 A 94 110 204
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 62.11 A 88 106 194
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.31 A 87 106 193
5 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.95 A 83 95 178
6 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.43 A 74 92 166
7 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.11 A 75 90 165

+63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.59 A 112 139 251
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.89 A 115 136 251
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 87.11 A 106 138 244
4 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.37 A 100 133 233
5 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.56 A 102 125 227
6 PARK Yoon Hee 12.04.1994 KOR 103.53 A 102 125 227
7 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.88 A 89 113 202
8 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 96.16 A 85 105 190
9 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 69.21 A 82 106 188
10 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 104.88 A 83 100 183
11 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.25 A 82 93 175
12 SHICHINOHE Miku 01.02.1993 JPN 72.44 A 80 93 173
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.91 A 85 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.04 A 65 68 70 68
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.82 A 75 80 85 85
--- BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.03 A 40 43 46 46
--- KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 45.33 A 50 55 58 55
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.93 A 60 63 65 63
--- MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.84 A 62 62 65 65
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 45.82 A 65 70 70 70
--- RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 47.57 A 67 70 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.04 A 89 95 100 95
--- TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.82 A 95 100 105 105
--- BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.03 A 53 57 60 57
--- KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 45.33 A 65 70 70 65
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.93 A 73 76 78 76
--- MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.84 A 80 85 85 85
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 45.82 A 75 81 87 81
--- RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 47.57 A 81 83 87 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.82 A 85 105 190
2 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.04 A 68 95 163
3 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 47.57 A 71 83 154
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 45.82 A 70 81 151
5 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.84 A 65 85 150
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.93 A 63 76 139
7 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 45.33 A 55 65 120
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 46.03 A 46 57 103

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.73 A 78 82 85 85
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 52.91 A 72 75 77 77
--- DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.32 A 70 71 76 71
--- TIBON Lomina 17.12.1994 MHL 52.26 A 25 30 30 30
--- REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 52.26 A 80 80 85 80
--- CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 68 68 71 71
--- AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.25 A 67 70 72 67
--- MAJRI Oumaima 22.08.1994 TUN 52.46 A 58 62 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.73 A 98 98 107 107
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 52.91 A 90 95 97 97
--- DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.32 A 95 100 103 100
--- TIBON Lomina 17.12.1994 MHL 52.26 A 35 45 45 35
--- REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 52.26 A 80 86 86 86
--- CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 87 90 90 90
--- AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.25 A 80 80 85 80
--- MAJRI Oumaima 22.08.1994 TUN 52.46 A 73 78 80 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.73 A 85 107 192
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 52.91 A 77 97 174
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.32 A 71 100 171
4 REYES Yineisy 08.11.1993 DOM 52.26 A 80 86 166
5 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 71 90 161
6 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.25 A 67 80 147
7 MAJRI Oumaima 22.08.1994 TUN 52.46 A 62 78 140
8 TIBON Lomina 17.12.1994 MHL 52.26 A 30 35 65

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.54 A 90 95 97 95
--- EKOSCHORIA Racheal 30.08.1994 NGR 55.13 A 80 80 85 85
--- HARO Veronica 28.07.1993 ECU 57.76 A 73 77 77 73
--- SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.55 A 65 65 70 65
--- GHEKAP WAFO Myriam 10.06.1994 CMR 56.49 A 67 70 70 67
--- OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 55.15 A 70 70 73 70
--- WEE Jamie Emma 03.05.1993 SIN 57.82 A 47 52 52 52
--- LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 57.11 A 40 45 49 45
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.37 A 100 105 110 110
--- MAHMOUD Amal Mohamed 23.11.1993 EGY 56.93 A 77 81 84 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.54 A 120 125 130 130
--- EKOSCHORIA Racheal 30.08.1994 NGR 55.13 A 105 110 110 105
--- HARO Veronica 28.07.1993 ECU 57.76 A 93 93 98 93
--- SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.55 A 86 90 93 93
--- GHEKAP WAFO Myriam 10.06.1994 CMR 56.49 A 85 90 92 90
--- OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 55.15 A 80 85 85 80
--- WEE Jamie Emma 03.05.1993 SIN 57.82 A 60 60 63 63
--- LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 57.11 A 50 57 57 57
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.37 A 125 132 137 132
--- MAHMOUD Amal Mohamed 23.11.1993 EGY 56.93 A 97 97 97 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.37 A 110 132 242
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.54 A 95 130 225
3 EKOSCHORIA Racheal 30.08.1994 NGR 55.13 A 85 105 190
4 HARO Veronica 28.07.1993 ECU 57.76 A 73 93 166
5 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.55 A 65 93 158
6 GHEKAP WAFO Myriam 10.06.1994 CMR 56.49 A 67 90 157
7 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 55.15 A 70 80 150
8 WEE Jamie Emma 03.05.1993 SIN 57.82 A 52 63 115
9 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 57.11 A 45 57 102
--- MAHMOUD Amal Mohamed 23.11.1993 EGY 56.93 A 81 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 58.88 A 89 92 94 94
--- FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 62.11 A 85 85 88 88
--- OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.31 A 85 87 89 87
--- LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.95 A 75 80 83 83
--- KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.43 A 69 74 74 74
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 62.51 A 87 87 90 90
--- BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.11 A 70 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 58.88 A 110 114 114 110
--- FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 62.11 A 106 110 112 106
--- OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.31 A 106 109 109 106
--- LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.95 A 95 100 100 95
--- KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.43 A 85 92 95 92
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 62.51 A 107 115 --- 115
--- BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.11 A 90 93 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 62.51 A 90 115 205
2 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 58.88 A 94 110 204
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 62.11 A 88 106 194
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.31 A 87 106 193
5 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.95 A 83 95 178
6 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.43 A 74 92 166
7 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.11 A 75 90 165

+63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 87.11 A 100 106 106 106
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.91 A 80 85 85 85
--- SHICHINOHE Miku 01.02.1993 JPN 72.44 A 75 79 80 80
--- SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.25 A 78 78 82 82
--- ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.59 A 105 110 112 112
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.89 A 108 112 115 115
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.37 A 97 100 103 100
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.56 A 93 98 102 102
--- PARK Yoon Hee 12.04.1994 KOR 103.53 A 98 102 106 102
--- SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.88 A 85 89 92 89
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 96.16 A 80 85 85 85
--- KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 69.21 A 79 82 82 82
--- PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 104.88 A 83 83 87 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 87.11 A 138 146 146 138
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.91 A 90 90 90 ---
--- SHICHINOHE Miku 01.02.1993 JPN 72.44 A 85 90 93 93
--- SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.25 A 93 97 97 93
--- ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.59 A 135 139 143 139
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.89 A 132 136 142 136
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.37 A 127 133 133 133
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.56 A 120 125 130 125
--- PARK Yoon Hee 12.04.1994 KOR 103.53 A 125 125 125 125
--- SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.88 A 105 110 113 113
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 96.16 A 105 110 110 105
--- KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 69.21 A 101 106 106 106
--- PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 104.88 A 100 100 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.59 A 112 139 251
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.89 A 115 136 251
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 87.11 A 106 138 244
4 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.37 A 100 133 233
5 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.56 A 102 125 227
6 PARK Yoon Hee 12.04.1994 KOR 103.53 A 102 125 227
7 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.88 A 89 113 202
8 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 96.16 A 85 105 190
9 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 69.21 A 82 106 188
10 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 104.88 A 83 100 183
11 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.25 A 82 93 175
12 SHICHINOHE Miku 01.02.1993 JPN 72.44 A 80 93 173
--- BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.91 A 85 --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors