ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Bo 23.05.1991 CHN 55.80 A 106 145 251
2 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.45 A 100 135 235
3 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.75 A 101 123 224
4 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.90 A 98 124 222
5 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 55.65 A 100 119 219
6 AL-HAMADANI Yasir 15.08.1991 IRQ 55.60 A 92 124 216

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Zhong 01.08.1991 CHN 61.25 A 135 151 286
2 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.85 A 120 150 270
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.90 A 118 130 248
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.70 A 107 140 247
5 SELEZNEY Yevgenity 12.08.1990 KAZ 61.25 A 115 130 245
6 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 61.75 A 105 135 240
7 AHMED Khadim 15.03.1990 IRQ 61.45 A 100 120 220
8 ALTAMIMI Turki 02.03.1990 OMA 61.50 A 86 110 196

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-DABBAGH Mohamme 15.04.1990 IRQ 66.55 A 120 152 272
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 68.35 A 122 148 270
3 AL HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq 15.08.1990 IRQ 67.10 A 118 149 267
4 CHASHEMOV Babamurat 19.03.1991 UZB 66.79 A 117 143 260
5 TAJEBAEV Kenjebai 01.05.1990 KGZ 68.95 A 110 144 254
6 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.70 A 112 140 252
7 B. Zolbayar 20.05.1990 MGL 68.45 A 82 94 176

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.65 A 142 190 332
2 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.70 A 142 170 312
3 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 76.15 A 141 165 306
4 WU Zijie 13.08.1991 CHN 76.30 A 141 164 305
5 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.70 A 122 155 277

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.60 A 144 174 318
2 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen 01.11.1990 IRQ 83.05 A 144 170 314
3 LIU Yaohui 23.01.1990 CHN 83.50 A 136 173 309
4 AL-MISHAYYIKH Mohanad Abdulhussein 04.01.1991 IRQ 84.60 A 143 166 309
5 HUO Wei-Chieh 29.11.1990 TPE 84.40 A 130 166 296
6 JASVANT Singh 01.01.1990 IND 77.25 A 128 145 273
7 IBRAGIMOV Norsultan 01.01.1992 UZB 78.60 A 110 144 254
8 ALRADMAKI Asaad 01.01.1992 OMA 83.15 A 107 115 222

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.30 A 161 200 361
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 92.35 A 160 185 345
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.05 A 150 181 331
4 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 89.80 A 131 161 292
--- SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 91.25 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Chenglong 09.08.1990 CHN 103.95 A 141 185 326
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 100.45 A 148 177 325
3 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 94.90 A 141 172 313

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 135.50 A 175 215 390
2 PARK Byoungdon 02.03.1990 KOR 145.60 A 150 185 335
3 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 113.00 A 130 162 292
4 RAHMETOV Islom 10.06.1990 UZB 116.10 A 110 161 271
5 ASHUROV Ihtiyor 15.05.1992 UZB 105.50 A 115 130 245

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Bo 23.05.1991 CHN 55.80 A 106 123 123 106
2 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.75 A 97 101 101 101
3 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.45 A 100 105 105 100
4 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 55.65 A 96 96 100 100
5 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.90 A 98 102 102 98
6 AL-HAMADANI Yasir 15.08.1991 IRQ 55.60 A 92 98 --- 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Bo 23.05.1991 CHN 55.80 A 136 141 145 145
2 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.45 A 130 135 140 135
3 AL-HAMADANI Yasir 15.08.1991 IRQ 55.60 A 112 121 124 124
4 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.90 A 120 124 127 124
5 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.75 A 118 120 123 123
6 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 55.65 A 115 119 119 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Bo 23.05.1991 CHN 55.80 A 106 145 251
2 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.45 A 100 135 235
3 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.75 A 101 123 224
4 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.90 A 98 124 222
5 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 55.65 A 100 119 219
6 AL-HAMADANI Yasir 15.08.1991 IRQ 55.60 A 92 124 216

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAN Zhong 01.08.1991 CHN 61.25 A 125 135 135 135
2 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.85 A 120 120 125 120
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.90 A 110 115 118 118
4 SELEZNEY Yevgenity 12.08.1990 KAZ 61.25 A 110 110 115 115
5 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.70 A 100 105 107 107
6 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 61.75 A 105 105 109 105
7 AHMED Khadim 15.03.1990 IRQ 61.45 A 100 106 106 100
8 ALTAMIMI Turki 02.03.1990 OMA 61.50 A 73 80 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAN Zhong 01.08.1991 CHN 61.25 A 151 165 165 151
2 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.85 A 140 145 150 150
3 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.70 A 140 140 140 140
4 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 61.75 A 135 141 141 135
5 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.90 A 130 135 135 130
6 SELEZNEY Yevgenity 12.08.1990 KAZ 61.25 A 130 135 135 130
7 AHMED Khadim 15.03.1990 IRQ 61.45 A 120 127 130 120
8 ALTAMIMI Turki 02.03.1990 OMA 61.50 A 95 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Zhong 01.08.1991 CHN 61.25 A 135 151 286
2 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.85 A 120 150 270
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.90 A 118 130 248
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.70 A 107 140 247
5 SELEZNEY Yevgenity 12.08.1990 KAZ 61.25 A 115 130 245
6 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 61.75 A 105 135 240
7 AHMED Khadim 15.03.1990 IRQ 61.45 A 100 120 220
8 ALTAMIMI Turki 02.03.1990 OMA 61.50 A 86 110 196

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 68.35 A 115 120 122 122
2 AL-DABBAGH Mohamme 15.04.1990 IRQ 66.55 A 115 120 123 120
3 AL HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq 15.08.1990 IRQ 67.10 A 110 118 121 118
4 CHASHEMOV Babamurat 19.03.1991 UZB 66.79 A 113 117 120 117
5 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.70 A 107 112 117 112
6 TAJEBAEV Kenjebai 01.05.1990 KGZ 68.95 A 110 110 115 110
7 B. Zolbayar 20.05.1990 MGL 68.45 A 75 80 82 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-DABBAGH Mohamme 15.04.1990 IRQ 66.55 A 148 152 160 152
2 AL HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq 15.08.1990 IRQ 67.10 A 142 149 152 149
3 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 68.35 A 145 148 155 148
4 TAJEBAEV Kenjebai 01.05.1990 KGZ 68.95 A 130 141 144 144
5 CHASHEMOV Babamurat 19.03.1991 UZB 66.79 A 135 143 148 143
6 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.70 A 135 135 140 140
7 B. Zolbayar 20.05.1990 MGL 68.45 A 92 94 103 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-DABBAGH Mohamme 15.04.1990 IRQ 66.55 A 120 152 272
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 68.35 A 122 148 270
3 AL HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq 15.08.1990 IRQ 67.10 A 118 149 267
4 CHASHEMOV Babamurat 19.03.1991 UZB 66.79 A 117 143 260
5 TAJEBAEV Kenjebai 01.05.1990 KGZ 68.95 A 110 144 254
6 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.70 A 112 140 252
7 B. Zolbayar 20.05.1990 MGL 68.45 A 82 94 176

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.65 A 135 140 142 142
2 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.70 A 134 137 142 142
3 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 76.15 A 132 136 141 141
4 WU Zijie 13.08.1991 CHN 76.30 A 131 135 141 141
5 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.70 A 117 122 125 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.65 A 178 187 190 190
2 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.70 A 170 179 180 170
3 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 76.15 A 163 165 171 165
4 WU Zijie 13.08.1991 CHN 76.30 A 161 164 170 164
5 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.70 A 147 155 162 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.65 A 142 190 332
2 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.70 A 142 170 312
3 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 76.15 A 141 165 306
4 WU Zijie 13.08.1991 CHN 76.30 A 141 164 305
5 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.70 A 122 155 277

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen 01.11.1990 IRQ 83.05 A 138 144 144 144
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.60 A 138 142 144 144
3 AL-MISHAYYIKH Mohanad Abdulhussein 04.01.1991 IRQ 84.60 A 132 137 143 143
4 LIU Yaohui 23.01.1990 CHN 83.50 A 125 131 136 136
5 HUO Wei-Chieh 29.11.1990 TPE 84.40 A 120 125 130 130
6 JASVANT Singh 01.01.1990 IND 77.25 A 120 125 128 128
7 IBRAGIMOV Norsultan 01.01.1992 UZB 78.60 A 110 115 115 110
8 ALRADMAKI Asaad 01.01.1992 OMA 83.15 A 95 103 107 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.60 A 168 172 174 174
2 LIU Yaohui 23.01.1990 CHN 83.50 A 165 171 173 173
3 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen 01.11.1990 IRQ 83.05 A 170 170 170 170
4 HUO Wei-Chieh 29.11.1990 TPE 84.40 A 157 166 171 166
5 AL-MISHAYYIKH Mohanad Abdulhussein 04.01.1991 IRQ 84.60 A 166 171 172 166
6 JASVANT Singh 01.01.1990 IND 77.25 A 145 145 150 145
7 IBRAGIMOV Norsultan 01.01.1992 UZB 78.60 A 140 144 148 144
8 ALRADMAKI Asaad 01.01.1992 OMA 83.15 A 115 115 --- 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.60 A 144 174 318
2 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen 01.11.1990 IRQ 83.05 A 144 170 314
3 LIU Yaohui 23.01.1990 CHN 83.50 A 136 173 309
4 AL-MISHAYYIKH Mohanad Abdulhussein 04.01.1991 IRQ 84.60 A 143 166 309
5 HUO Wei-Chieh 29.11.1990 TPE 84.40 A 130 166 296
6 JASVANT Singh 01.01.1990 IND 77.25 A 128 145 273
7 IBRAGIMOV Norsultan 01.01.1992 UZB 78.60 A 110 144 254
8 ALRADMAKI Asaad 01.01.1992 OMA 83.15 A 107 115 222

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.30 A 155 161 165 161
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 92.35 A 145 155 160 160
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.05 A 150 156 156 150
4 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 89.80 A 120 131 137 131
--- SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 91.25 A 115 115 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.30 A 190 200 --- 200
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 92.35 A 180 185 191 185
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.05 A 181 181 196 181
4 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 89.80 A 150 161 165 161
5 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 91.25 A 135 145 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.30 A 161 200 361
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 92.35 A 160 185 345
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.05 A 150 181 331
4 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 89.80 A 131 161 292
--- SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 91.25 A --- 150 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 100.45 A 135 142 148 148
2 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 94.90 A 130 136 141 141
3 LI Chenglong 09.08.1990 CHN 103.95 A 130 136 141 141

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Chenglong 09.08.1990 CHN 103.95 A 173 178 185 185
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 100.45 A 165 173 177 177
3 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 94.90 A 160 172 172 172

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Chenglong 09.08.1990 CHN 103.95 A 141 185 326
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 100.45 A 148 177 325
3 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 94.90 A 141 172 313

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 135.50 A 165 165 175 175
2 PARK Byoungdon 02.03.1990 KOR 145.60 A 150 160 166 150
3 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 113.00 A 125 125 130 130
4 ASHUROV Ihtiyor 15.05.1992 UZB 105.50 A 105 113 115 115
5 RAHMETOV Islom 10.06.1990 UZB 116.10 A 110 120 126 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 135.50 A 195 206 215 215
2 PARK Byoungdon 02.03.1990 KOR 145.60 A 185 196 206 185
3 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 113.00 A 155 160 162 162
4 RAHMETOV Islom 10.06.1990 UZB 116.10 A 145 156 161 161
5 ASHUROV Ihtiyor 15.05.1992 UZB 105.50 A 130 130 146 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 135.50 A 175 215 390
2 PARK Byoungdon 02.03.1990 KOR 145.60 A 150 185 335
3 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 113.00 A 130 162 292
4 RAHMETOV Islom 10.06.1990 UZB 116.10 A 110 161 271
5 ASHUROV Ihtiyor 15.05.1992 UZB 105.50 A 115 130 245

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.90 A 80 105 185
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.50 A 71 87 158
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 71 87 158
4 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 47.00 A 65 84 149
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 46.15 A 62 80 142

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENG Hui 23.07.1991 CHN 52.50 A 90 120 210
2 CHU Hsiao-Ting 19.01.1995 TPE 52.45 A 75 85 160
3 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.60 A 59 75 134
4 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 51.90 A 58 68 126

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.20 A 98 123 221
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.00 A 84 111 195
3 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.65 A 81 90 171
4 CHANG Shih-Ting 16.08.1991 TPE 57.00 A 68 100 168
5 KONDRENKO Tatyana 26.07.1990 KAZ 57.35 A 72 95 167
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.70 A 84 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.35 A 95 128 223
2 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.40 A 76 107 183
3 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 58.25 A 80 102 182
4 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.20 A 81 101 182
5 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.25 A 81 97 178
6 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 59.55 A 74 94 168

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAN Wuyue 13.05.1991 CHN 68.10 A 97 117 214
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 68.00 A 83 106 189
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 68.15 A 81 105 186
4 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.70 A 82 103 185
5 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 63.90 A 75 85 160
6 ERGASHEVA Gulmirahon 16.09.1992 UZB 63.50 A 59 75 134

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.30 A 100 130 230
2 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.25 A 86 110 196
3 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.40 A 82 105 187
4 SAVCHENKO Rimma 04.08.1990 KAZ 74.45 A 75 96 171

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Hong 14.05.1991 CHN 100.60 A 118 150 268
2 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 112.30 A 80 95 175
3 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 76.25 A 40 40 80

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.90 A 75 80 80 80
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.50 A 65 70 71 71
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 65 69 71 71
4 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 47.00 A 60 65 69 65
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 46.15 A 58 61 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.90 A 90 100 105 105
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.50 A 80 85 87 87
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 81 84 87 87
4 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 47.00 A 80 82 84 84
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 46.15 A 75 80 82 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.90 A 80 105 185
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.50 A 71 87 158
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 71 87 158
4 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 47.00 A 65 84 149
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 46.15 A 62 80 142

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENG Hui 23.07.1991 CHN 52.50 A 80 85 90 90
2 CHU Hsiao-Ting 19.01.1995 TPE 52.45 A 65 72 75 75
3 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.60 A 55 59 59 59
4 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 51.90 A 55 58 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENG Hui 23.07.1991 CHN 52.50 A 100 110 120 120
2 CHU Hsiao-Ting 19.01.1995 TPE 52.45 A 85 90 90 85
3 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.60 A 70 75 75 75
4 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 51.90 A 68 68 72 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENG Hui 23.07.1991 CHN 52.50 A 90 120 210
2 CHU Hsiao-Ting 19.01.1995 TPE 52.45 A 75 85 160
3 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.60 A 59 75 134
4 BAATARTUMUR Ankhzaya 15.10.1992 MGL 51.90 A 58 68 126

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.20 A 90 98 102 98
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.00 A 83 83 84 84
3 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.70 A 81 82 84 84
4 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.65 A 75 81 82 81
5 KONDRENKO Tatyana 26.07.1990 KAZ 57.35 A 72 76 76 72
6 CHANG Shih-Ting 16.08.1991 TPE 57.00 A 65 65 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.20 A 112 120 123 123
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.00 A 102 107 111 111
3 CHANG Shih-Ting 16.08.1991 TPE 57.00 A 100 100 100 100
4 KONDRENKO Tatyana 26.07.1990 KAZ 57.35 A 90 95 100 95
5 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.65 A 90 95 100 90
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.70 A 101 101 101 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.20 A 98 123 221
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.00 A 84 111 195
3 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.65 A 81 90 171
4 CHANG Shih-Ting 16.08.1991 TPE 57.00 A 68 100 168
5 KONDRENKO Tatyana 26.07.1990 KAZ 57.35 A 72 95 167
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.70 A 84 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.35 A 90 95 100 95
2 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.20 A 77 81 81 81
3 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.25 A 75 79 81 81
4 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 58.25 A 77 80 81 80
5 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.40 A 73 76 80 76
6 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 59.55 A 70 74 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.35 A 120 125 128 128
2 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.40 A 103 107 107 107
3 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 58.25 A 98 102 103 102
4 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.20 A 97 101 103 101
5 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.25 A 97 101 101 97
6 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 59.55 A 90 94 94 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.35 A 95 128 223
2 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.40 A 76 107 183
3 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 58.25 A 80 102 182
4 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.20 A 81 101 182
5 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.25 A 81 97 178
6 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 59.55 A 74 94 168

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAN Wuyue 13.05.1991 CHN 68.10 A 90 95 97 97
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 68.00 A 83 88 90 83
3 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.70 A 75 80 82 82
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 68.15 A 75 81 --- 81
5 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 63.90 A 70 75 75 75
6 ERGASHEVA Gulmirahon 16.09.1992 UZB 63.50 A 53 56 59 59

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAN Wuyue 13.05.1991 CHN 68.10 A 110 115 117 117
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 68.00 A 106 113 113 106
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 68.15 A 98 103 105 105
4 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.70 A 95 100 103 103
5 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 63.90 A 80 85 90 85
6 ERGASHEVA Gulmirahon 16.09.1992 UZB 63.50 A 67 71 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAN Wuyue 13.05.1991 CHN 68.10 A 97 117 214
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 68.00 A 83 106 189
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 68.15 A 81 105 186
4 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.70 A 82 103 185
5 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 63.90 A 75 85 160
6 ERGASHEVA Gulmirahon 16.09.1992 UZB 63.50 A 59 75 134

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.30 A 90 100 105 100
2 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.25 A 80 84 86 86
3 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.40 A 75 80 82 82
4 SAVCHENKO Rimma 04.08.1990 KAZ 74.45 A 70 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.30 A 120 130 135 130
2 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.25 A 100 105 110 110
3 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.40 A 95 100 105 105
4 SAVCHENKO Rimma 04.08.1990 KAZ 74.45 A 90 96 101 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.30 A 100 130 230
2 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.25 A 86 110 196
3 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.40 A 82 105 187
4 SAVCHENKO Rimma 04.08.1990 KAZ 74.45 A 75 96 171

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Hong 14.05.1991 CHN 100.60 A 105 113 118 118
2 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 112.30 A 75 80 85 80
3 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 76.25 A 30 35 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Hong 14.05.1991 CHN 100.60 A 140 150 --- 150
2 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 112.30 A 95 95 102 95
3 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 76.25 A 40 45 50 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Hong 14.05.1991 CHN 100.60 A 118 150 268
2 PUSTOVAROVA Ganna 11.10.1993 UZB 112.30 A 80 95 175
3 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 76.25 A 40 40 80
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors