IWF World Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.66 A 120 152 272
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 120 149 269
3 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 54.82 A 86 110 196

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Jiao 13.01.1985 CHN 61.62 A 138 173 311
2 ZHANG Xiangxiang 16.07.1983 CHN 61.85 A 139 165 304
3 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.55 A 125 155 280
4 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 WAL 60.85 A 107 128 235
5 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 61.76 A 104 128 232
6 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 59.44 A 90 115 205
--- CHESTER Brown 02.02.1988 SOL 61.71 A --- --- ---
--- SINCLAIR Cameron 06.02.1987 NZL 61.46 A --- 117 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.79 A 145 190 335
2 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 67.67 A 131 160 291
3 ETOUNDI Francois 01.10.1984 CMR 68.39 A 128 159 287
4 SPOONER Mark 12.12.1984 NZL 68.72 A 127 150 277
5 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 67.87 A 107 140 247
6 ESAU Logona 24.01.1986 TUV 68.44 A 106 140 246
7 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.44 A 103 140 243
8 WENDT Andy 19.03.1990 NCL 67.66 A 60 75 135
9 PAILLANDI Cedric 25.06.1992 NCL 68.86 A 50 75 125
--- TEMAKE Tekaei 14.06.1986 KIR 66.95 A --- 137 ---
--- DE ROSE David 29.10.1982 AUS 68.95 A 118 --- ---
--- PESHALOV Nikolai 30.05.1970 CRO 68.25 A 100 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Haihua 14.08.1983 CHN 76.66 A 160 180 340
2 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 74.10 A 137 167 304
3 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 130 170 300
4 VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 76.68 A 115 156 271
5 SYMON Caleb 30.12.1982 NZL 76.16 A 120 150 270
6 BRITTON Andrew 22.02.1986 NZL 75.59 A 115 140 255
7 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.12 A 112 135 247
8 ODONGO Jack 18.04.1971 KEN 75.46 A 105 140 245
9 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 76.89 A 105 135 240
10 AMOLE Jason 10.11.1991 NCL 74.16 A 60 75 135

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Shuyong 10.05.1983 CHN 84.58 A 165 190 355
2 PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 83.46 A 143 170 313
3 CAVIT Grant 18.12.1976 NZL 84.40 A 140 170 310
4 MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 83.54 A 132 160 292
5 YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.68 A 120 151 271
6 SINSAU Siger 01.03.1990 NCL 84.60 A 70 95 165
--- MOHD Firdahuz Razak 22.02.1987 MAS 83.93 A 125 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Aijun 07.04.1977 CHN 86.79 A 167 205 372
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 87.43 A 134 169 303
3 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 87.06 A 125 165 290
4 SELKIRK Jonathan 18.06.1984 NZL 93.53 A 126 155 281
5 TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 86.42 A 115 160 275
6 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 93.09 A 124 142 266
--- AMOLE James 29.05.1993 NCL 93.33 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.99 A 160 205 365
2 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.41 A 155 180 335
3 ILALIO Eleei 19.08.1979 SAM 104.77 A 146 182 328
4 MELO Julio 13.11.1963 CHI 104.96 A 95 120 215
--- CHALAEV Stanislav 16.10.1986 NZL 101.21 A --- 163 ---
DSQ OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 103.46 A DSQ DSQ ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 147.16 A 169 210 379
2 SCHLUENDER Zachary D. 16.09.1982 USA 121.94 A 157 201 358
3 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 124.02 A 151 186 337
4 TUUAMAALII Tavita 05.08.1983 SAM 122.80 A 145 189 334
5 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 115.32 A 150 183 333
6 NGALU Tevita 30.04.1973 TGA 122.95 A 141 180 321
7 LOLOHEA Maamaloa 27.06.1968 TGA 133.20 A 135 185 320

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 54.82 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 86
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 54.82 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 149
--- LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.66 A 120 152 272
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 120 149 269
3 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 54.82 A 86 110 196

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 WAL 60.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 107
--- CHESTER Brown 02.02.1988 SOL 61.71 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MAO Jiao 13.01.1985 CHN 61.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 138
--- ZHANG Xiangxiang 16.07.1983 CHN 61.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 139
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 61.76 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 104
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 59.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- SINCLAIR Cameron 06.02.1987 NZL 61.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 WAL 60.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- CHESTER Brown 02.02.1988 SOL 61.71 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MAO Jiao 13.01.1985 CHN 61.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 173
--- ZHANG Xiangxiang 16.07.1983 CHN 61.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 165
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155
--- DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 61.76 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 59.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- SINCLAIR Cameron 06.02.1987 NZL 61.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Jiao 13.01.1985 CHN 61.62 A 138 173 311
2 ZHANG Xiangxiang 16.07.1983 CHN 61.85 A 139 165 304
3 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.55 A 125 155 280
4 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 WAL 60.85 A 107 128 235
5 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 61.76 A 104 128 232
6 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 59.44 A 90 115 205
--- CHESTER Brown 02.02.1988 SOL 61.71 A --- --- ---
--- SINCLAIR Cameron 06.02.1987 NZL 61.46 A --- 117 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.79 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145
--- MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 67.67 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 131
--- ETOUNDI Francois 01.10.1984 CMR 68.39 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- SPOONER Mark 12.12.1984 NZL 68.72 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 127
--- ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 67.87 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 107
--- ESAU Logona 24.01.1986 TUV 68.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 106
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 103
--- WENDT Andy 19.03.1990 NCL 67.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- PAILLANDI Cedric 25.06.1992 NCL 68.86 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50
--- TEMAKE Tekaei 14.06.1986 KIR 66.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- DE ROSE David 29.10.1982 AUS 68.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 118
--- PESHALOV Nikolai 30.05.1970 CRO 68.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.79 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 190
--- MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 67.67 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- ETOUNDI Francois 01.10.1984 CMR 68.39 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 159
--- SPOONER Mark 12.12.1984 NZL 68.72 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
--- ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 67.87 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- ESAU Logona 24.01.1986 TUV 68.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- WENDT Andy 19.03.1990 NCL 67.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- PAILLANDI Cedric 25.06.1992 NCL 68.86 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- TEMAKE Tekaei 14.06.1986 KIR 66.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 137
--- DE ROSE David 29.10.1982 AUS 68.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- PESHALOV Nikolai 30.05.1970 CRO 68.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.79 A 145 190 335
2 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 67.67 A 131 160 291
3 ETOUNDI Francois 01.10.1984 CMR 68.39 A 128 159 287
4 SPOONER Mark 12.12.1984 NZL 68.72 A 127 150 277
5 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 67.87 A 107 140 247
6 ESAU Logona 24.01.1986 TUV 68.44 A 106 140 246
7 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.44 A 103 140 243
8 WENDT Andy 19.03.1990 NCL 67.66 A 60 75 135
9 PAILLANDI Cedric 25.06.1992 NCL 68.86 A 50 75 125
--- TEMAKE Tekaei 14.06.1986 KIR 66.95 A --- 137 ---
--- DE ROSE David 29.10.1982 AUS 68.95 A 118 --- ---
--- PESHALOV Nikolai 30.05.1970 CRO 68.25 A 100 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AMOLE Jason 10.11.1991 NCL 74.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- LIU Haihua 14.08.1983 CHN 76.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 76.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.12 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 112
--- ODONGO Jack 18.04.1971 KEN 75.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- BRITTON Andrew 22.02.1986 NZL 75.59 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- SYMON Caleb 30.12.1982 NZL 76.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 76.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 74.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 137
--- PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AMOLE Jason 10.11.1991 NCL 74.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- LIU Haihua 14.08.1983 CHN 76.66 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 180
--- GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 76.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.12 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- ODONGO Jack 18.04.1971 KEN 75.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- BRITTON Andrew 22.02.1986 NZL 75.59 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- SYMON Caleb 30.12.1982 NZL 76.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 76.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 156
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 74.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 167
--- PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Haihua 14.08.1983 CHN 76.66 A 160 180 340
2 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 74.10 A 137 167 304
3 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 130 170 300
4 VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 76.68 A 115 156 271
5 SYMON Caleb 30.12.1982 NZL 76.16 A 120 150 270
6 BRITTON Andrew 22.02.1986 NZL 75.59 A 115 140 255
7 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.12 A 112 135 247
8 ODONGO Jack 18.04.1971 KEN 75.46 A 105 140 245
9 GOROSI David 29.12.1988 SOL 76.89 A 105 135 240
10 AMOLE Jason 10.11.1991 NCL 74.16 A 60 75 135

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SINSAU Siger 01.03.1990 NCL 84.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- MOHD Firdahuz Razak 22.02.1987 MAS 83.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 83.54 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 132
--- CAVIT Grant 18.12.1976 NZL 84.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 83.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 143
--- HE Shuyong 10.05.1983 CHN 84.58 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SINSAU Siger 01.03.1990 NCL 84.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- MOHD Firdahuz Razak 22.02.1987 MAS 83.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 151
--- MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 83.54 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- CAVIT Grant 18.12.1976 NZL 84.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 170
--- PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 83.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 170
--- HE Shuyong 10.05.1983 CHN 84.58 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Shuyong 10.05.1983 CHN 84.58 A 165 190 355
2 PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 83.46 A 143 170 313
3 CAVIT Grant 18.12.1976 NZL 84.40 A 140 170 310
4 MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 83.54 A 132 160 292
5 YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.68 A 120 151 271
6 SINSAU Siger 01.03.1990 NCL 84.60 A 70 95 165
--- MOHD Firdahuz Razak 22.02.1987 MAS 83.93 A 125 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 87.43 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 134
--- AMOLE James 29.05.1993 NCL 93.33 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 87.06 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- SELKIRK Jonathan 18.06.1984 NZL 93.53 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 126
--- TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 86.42 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 93.09 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 124
--- YUAN Aijun 07.04.1977 CHN 86.79 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 167

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 87.43 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 169
--- AMOLE James 29.05.1993 NCL 93.33 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 87.06 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 165
--- SELKIRK Jonathan 18.06.1984 NZL 93.53 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155
--- TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 86.42 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 93.09 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 142
--- YUAN Aijun 07.04.1977 CHN 86.79 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 205

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Aijun 07.04.1977 CHN 86.79 A 167 205 372
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 87.43 A 134 169 303
3 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 87.06 A 125 165 290
4 SELKIRK Jonathan 18.06.1984 NZL 93.53 A 126 155 281
5 TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 86.42 A 115 160 275
6 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 93.09 A 124 142 266
--- AMOLE James 29.05.1993 NCL 93.33 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.41 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.99 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 103.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MELO Julio 13.11.1963 CHI 104.96 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- CHALAEV Stanislav 16.10.1986 NZL 101.21 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- ILALIO Eleei 19.08.1979 SAM 104.77 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.41 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 180
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.99 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 205
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 103.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MELO Julio 13.11.1963 CHI 104.96 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- CHALAEV Stanislav 16.10.1986 NZL 101.21 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 163
--- ILALIO Eleei 19.08.1979 SAM 104.77 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 103.99 A 160 205 365
2 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.41 A 155 180 335
3 ILALIO Eleei 19.08.1979 SAM 104.77 A 146 182 328
4 MELO Julio 13.11.1963 CHI 104.96 A 95 120 215
--- CHALAEV Stanislav 16.10.1986 NZL 101.21 A --- 163 ---
DSQ OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 103.46 A DSQ DSQ ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TUUAMAALII Tavita 05.08.1983 SAM 122.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145
--- LOLOHEA Maamaloa 27.06.1968 TGA 133.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- NGALU Tevita 30.04.1973 TGA 122.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 141
--- ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 124.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 151
--- SCHLUENDER Zachary D. 16.09.1982 USA 121.94 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 157
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 147.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 169
--- PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 115.32 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TUUAMAALII Tavita 05.08.1983 SAM 122.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 189
--- LOLOHEA Maamaloa 27.06.1968 TGA 133.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 185
--- NGALU Tevita 30.04.1973 TGA 122.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 180
--- ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 124.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 186
--- SCHLUENDER Zachary D. 16.09.1982 USA 121.94 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 201
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 147.16 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 210
--- PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 115.32 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 183

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 147.16 A 169 210 379
2 SCHLUENDER Zachary D. 16.09.1982 USA 121.94 A 157 201 358
3 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 124.02 A 151 186 337
4 TUUAMAALII Tavita 05.08.1983 SAM 122.80 A 145 189 334
5 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 115.32 A 150 183 333
6 NGALU Tevita 30.04.1973 TGA 122.95 A 141 180 321
7 LOLOHEA Maamaloa 27.06.1968 TGA 133.20 A 135 185 320

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.65 A 88 116 204
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.23 A 85 95 180
3 HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.63 A 67 83 150
4 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 46.98 A 55 73 128

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIU Hongxia 10.02.1982 CHN 52.18 A 98 122 220
2 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.36 A 80 110 190
3 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.81 A 71 90 161
4 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.80 A 66 87 153
5 ALIKLIK Utako 28.09.1991 NRU 51.39 A 58 78 136
--- ZAKARIA Zaira 28.02.1987 MAS 52.13 A --- 93 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Caiyan 18.01.1974 CHN 57.93 A 100 122 222
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.80 A 85 105 190
3 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 57.52 A 75 105 180
4 TOGAGAE Faitoa 06.03.1989 NRU 57.62 A 65 91 156
5 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 55.56 A 67 88 155
6 NURUL Ismayanti Nor Dzuan 27.05.1987 MAS 57.91 A 67 81 148
7 TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 57.95 A 50 70 120

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Liying 08.09.1983 CHN 62.87 A 114 128 242
2 TAN Jiangxia 17.03.1985 CHN 62.75 A 85 110 195
3 WHITE Jacquie 23.02.1982 AUS 62.78 A 83 101 184
4 PATRIS Alexandrina 02.02.1989 PLW 60.06 A 74 100 174
5 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.62 A 80 85 165
6 PHILIPS Sheena 17.05.1988 NZL 61.51 A 60 75 135
7 SALIMU Vanissa 08.10.1991 SAM 62.93 A 57 70 127
8 DONGA Jeniffer 25.01.1982 SOL 62.56 A 55 70 125

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.01 A 100 125 225
2 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 WAL 68.50 A 85 104 189
3 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 65.42 A 70 95 165
4 TAWAI Kesaia 08.05.1980 FIJ 67.89 A 74 90 164
5 AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.24 A 65 87 152
6 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.33 A 66 85 151

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.71 A 86 97 183
2 SHAW Iwy 21.08.1976 FIJ 74.46 A 75 96 171
3 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 70.19 A 75 85 160

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 117.34 A 114 146 260
2 TUALAU Kefilini 21.02.1984 TGA 138.04 A 96 120 216
3 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 145.21 A 85 120 205
4 SOFFE Keisha-Dean 28.09.1982 NZL 146.22 A 87 112 199
5 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.04 A 80 103 183
6 ATONIO Tiresa 01.09.1988 SAM 81.53 A 58 77 135

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 88
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.23 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.63 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 67
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 46.98 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 116
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.23 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.63 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 46.98 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.65 A 88 116 204
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.23 A 85 95 180
3 HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.63 A 67 83 150
4 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 46.98 A 55 73 128

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAKARIA Zaira 28.02.1987 MAS 52.13 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- ALIKLIK Utako 28.09.1991 NRU 51.39 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 66
--- YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.81 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 71
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.36 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- QIU Hongxia 10.02.1982 CHN 52.18 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAKARIA Zaira 28.02.1987 MAS 52.13 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 93
--- ALIKLIK Utako 28.09.1991 NRU 51.39 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
--- CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87
--- YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.81 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.36 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- QIU Hongxia 10.02.1982 CHN 52.18 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIU Hongxia 10.02.1982 CHN 52.18 A 98 122 220
2 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.36 A 80 110 190
3 YAMASAKI Erika 02.09.1987 AUS 52.81 A 71 90 161
4 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.80 A 66 87 153
5 ALIKLIK Utako 28.09.1991 NRU 51.39 A 58 78 136
--- ZAKARIA Zaira 28.02.1987 MAS 52.13 A --- 93 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 57.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50
--- NURUL Ismayanti Nor Dzuan 27.05.1987 MAS 57.91 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 67
--- IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 55.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 67
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 57.52 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- SUN Caiyan 18.01.1974 CHN 57.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- TOGAGAE Faitoa 06.03.1989 NRU 57.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 57.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- NURUL Ismayanti Nor Dzuan 27.05.1987 MAS 57.91 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 81
--- IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 55.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 88
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 57.52 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- SUN Caiyan 18.01.1974 CHN 57.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 122
--- TOGAGAE Faitoa 06.03.1989 NRU 57.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Caiyan 18.01.1974 CHN 57.93 A 100 122 222
2 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.80 A 85 105 190
3 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 57.52 A 75 105 180
4 TOGAGAE Faitoa 06.03.1989 NRU 57.62 A 65 91 156
5 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 55.56 A 67 88 155
6 NURUL Ismayanti Nor Dzuan 27.05.1987 MAS 57.91 A 67 81 148
7 TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 57.95 A 50 70 120

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DONGA Jeniffer 25.01.1982 SOL 62.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- LI Liying 08.09.1983 CHN 62.87 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 114
--- NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- WHITE Jacquie 23.02.1982 AUS 62.78 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
--- PATRIS Alexandrina 02.02.1989 PLW 60.06 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 74
--- PHILIPS Sheena 17.05.1988 NZL 61.51 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- SALIMU Vanissa 08.10.1991 SAM 62.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 57
--- TAN Jiangxia 17.03.1985 CHN 62.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DONGA Jeniffer 25.01.1982 SOL 62.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- LI Liying 08.09.1983 CHN 62.87 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- WHITE Jacquie 23.02.1982 AUS 62.78 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 101
--- PATRIS Alexandrina 02.02.1989 PLW 60.06 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- PHILIPS Sheena 17.05.1988 NZL 61.51 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- SALIMU Vanissa 08.10.1991 SAM 62.93 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- TAN Jiangxia 17.03.1985 CHN 62.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Liying 08.09.1983 CHN 62.87 A 114 128 242
2 TAN Jiangxia 17.03.1985 CHN 62.75 A 85 110 195
3 WHITE Jacquie 23.02.1982 AUS 62.78 A 83 101 184
4 PATRIS Alexandrina 02.02.1989 PLW 60.06 A 74 100 174
5 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.62 A 80 85 165
6 PHILIPS Sheena 17.05.1988 NZL 61.51 A 60 75 135
7 SALIMU Vanissa 08.10.1991 SAM 62.93 A 57 70 127
8 DONGA Jeniffer 25.01.1982 SOL 62.56 A 55 70 125

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.33 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 66
--- AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.24 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.01 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- TAWAI Kesaia 08.05.1980 FIJ 67.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 74
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 65.42 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 WAL 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.33 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.24 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87
--- ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.01 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- TAWAI Kesaia 08.05.1980 FIJ 67.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 65.42 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 WAL 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.01 A 100 125 225
2 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 WAL 68.50 A 85 104 189
3 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 65.42 A 70 95 165
4 TAWAI Kesaia 08.05.1980 FIJ 67.89 A 74 90 164
5 AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.24 A 65 87 152
6 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.33 A 66 85 151

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 70.19 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.71 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 86
--- SHAW Iwy 21.08.1976 FIJ 74.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 70.19 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.71 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97
--- SHAW Iwy 21.08.1976 FIJ 74.46 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.71 A 86 97 183
2 SHAW Iwy 21.08.1976 FIJ 74.46 A 75 96 171
3 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 70.19 A 75 85 160

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- ATONIO Tiresa 01.09.1988 SAM 81.53 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 117.34 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 114
--- VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 145.21 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- TUALAU Kefilini 21.02.1984 TGA 138.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96
--- SOFFE Keisha-Dean 28.09.1982 NZL 146.22 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 103
--- ATONIO Tiresa 01.09.1988 SAM 81.53 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 77
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 117.34 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 146
--- VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 145.21 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- TUALAU Kefilini 21.02.1984 TGA 138.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- SOFFE Keisha-Dean 28.09.1982 NZL 146.22 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 117.34 A 114 146 260
2 TUALAU Kefilini 21.02.1984 TGA 138.04 A 96 120 216
3 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 145.21 A 85 120 205
4 SOFFE Keisha-Dean 28.09.1982 NZL 146.22 A 87 112 199
5 LAMBRECHS Tracey 27.08.1985 NZL 89.04 A 80 103 183
6 ATONIO Tiresa 01.09.1988 SAM 81.53 A 58 77 135
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors