IWF CONTINENTAL CLUBS GRAND PRIX

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.36 A 106 132 238
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.92 A 106 130 236
3 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.96 A 104 130 234
4 CHINCHWADE Ranjit Kalgonda 28.04.1991 IND 55.40 A 100 126 226
5 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.94 A 95 123 218
6 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.74 A 96 120 216
7 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.74 A 95 119 214
8 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.78 A 98 116 214
9 UDDIN Aine 25.03.1994 BAN 55.12 A 95 112 207
10 GANESH Chandrakant Mali 14.05.1993 IND 55.84 A 90 112 202
11 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.54 A 88 110 198

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.74 A 109 150 259
2 KUMAR S. Deva 25.05.1982 IND 61.94 A 116 135 251
3 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 61.60 A 110 140 250
4 KURUMOJU Ramesh K. 16.12.1989 IND 61.58 A 104 135 239
5 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.42 A 105 125 230
6 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 59.76 A 105 124 229
7 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.64 A 96 120 216
8 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 61.42 A 98 117 215
9 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.44 A 90 115 205
10 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 60.76 A 95 107 202
--- OWEN Joseph 27.07.1993 WAL 60.76 A 75 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.96 A 135 170 305
2 BIN HASIBULAH Mohd Fauzi 27.02.1989 MAS 67.84 A 115 145 260
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 67.70 A 113 139 252
4 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.84 A 110 141 251
5 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.50 A 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 76.02 A 127 169 296
2 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 74.36 A 125 164 289
3 ZULKIFLI Che Ros 07.07.1985 MAS 76.50 A 128 160 288
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.54 A 115 143 258
--- PRASAD Mohanty 30.09.1993 IND 76.38 A 108 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 80.66 A 155 200 355
2 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.86 A 140 172 312
3 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 78.06 A 107 142 249
4 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 81.16 A 110 139 249
5 CRITCHLOW Ian 10.03.1991 WAL 84.76 A 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Bing 15.07.1990 CHN 90.86 A 150 182 332
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 92.72 A 130 177 307
3 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 92.22 A 136 170 306

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Zheng 06.08.1991 CHN 104.18 A 150 180 330
2 NARENDER B. 20.08.1984 IND 104.08 A 130 160 290
3 ZULKIFLI Zafril 04.10.1988 MAS 104.92 A 125 155 280
4 SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 100.76 A 125 140 265

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 153.18 A 175 228 403
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 127.72 A 150 190 340
3 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 118.86 A 137 185 322
4 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 136.90 A 140 182 322
5 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.32 A 142 171 313
6 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 108.94 A 130 170 300
7 POILAGI Michel 25.04.1995 NCL 116.28 A 67 85 152

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.36 A 102 102 106 106
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.92 A 102 106 106 106
3 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.96 A 100 100 104 104
4 CHINCHWADE Ranjit Kalgonda 28.04.1991 IND 55.40 A 95 100 102 100
5 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.78 A 95 98 100 98
6 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.74 A 90 94 96 96
7 UDDIN Aine 25.03.1994 BAN 55.12 A 90 93 95 95
8 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.74 A 92 95 98 95
9 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.94 A 90 95 98 95
10 GANESH Chandrakant Mali 14.05.1993 IND 55.84 A 86 90 90 90
11 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.54 A 83 88 91 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.36 A 127 132 135 132
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.92 A 130 135 135 130
3 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.96 A 130 136 136 130
4 CHINCHWADE Ranjit Kalgonda 28.04.1991 IND 55.40 A 121 126 130 126
5 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.94 A 120 120 123 123
6 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.74 A 115 120 123 120
7 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.74 A 115 115 119 119
8 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.78 A 116 118 118 116
9 UDDIN Aine 25.03.1994 BAN 55.12 A 108 112 115 112
10 GANESH Chandrakant Mali 14.05.1993 IND 55.84 A 112 120 125 112
11 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.54 A 105 110 113 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.36 A 106 132 238
2 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.92 A 106 130 236
3 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.96 A 104 130 234
4 CHINCHWADE Ranjit Kalgonda 28.04.1991 IND 55.40 A 100 126 226
5 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.94 A 95 123 218
6 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.74 A 96 120 216
7 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.74 A 95 119 214
8 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.78 A 98 116 214
9 UDDIN Aine 25.03.1994 BAN 55.12 A 95 112 207
10 GANESH Chandrakant Mali 14.05.1993 IND 55.84 A 90 112 202
11 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.54 A 88 110 198

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUMAR S. Deva 25.05.1982 IND 61.94 A 112 116 118 116
2 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 61.60 A 107 110 110 110
3 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.74 A 100 106 109 109
4 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 59.76 A 100 105 107 105
5 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.42 A 95 100 105 105
6 KURUMOJU Ramesh K. 16.12.1989 IND 61.58 A 104 108 108 104
7 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 61.42 A 92 95 98 98
8 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.64 A 87 92 96 96
9 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 60.76 A 93 95 100 95
10 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.44 A 90 94 94 90
11 OWEN Joseph 27.07.1993 WAL 60.76 A 70 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.74 A 136 142 150 150
2 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 61.60 A 131 140 142 140
3 KURUMOJU Ramesh K. 16.12.1989 IND 61.58 A 135 137 137 135
4 KUMAR S. Deva 25.05.1982 IND 61.94 A 132 135 137 135
5 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.42 A 120 125 130 125
6 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 59.76 A 123 124 131 124
7 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.64 A 115 120 124 120
8 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 61.42 A 112 112 117 117
9 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.44 A 115 120 126 115
10 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 60.76 A 107 112 112 107
--- OWEN Joseph 27.07.1993 WAL 60.76 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.74 A 109 150 259
2 KUMAR S. Deva 25.05.1982 IND 61.94 A 116 135 251
3 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 61.60 A 110 140 250
4 KURUMOJU Ramesh K. 16.12.1989 IND 61.58 A 104 135 239
5 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.42 A 105 125 230
6 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 59.76 A 105 124 229
7 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.64 A 96 120 216
8 JOHN Romela 25.07.1993 RSA 61.42 A 98 117 215
9 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.44 A 90 115 205
10 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 60.76 A 95 107 202
--- OWEN Joseph 27.07.1993 WAL 60.76 A 75 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.96 A 135 142 142 135
2 BIN HASIBULAH Mohd Fauzi 27.02.1989 MAS 67.84 A 115 115 120 115
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 67.70 A 108 113 118 113
4 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.50 A 110 115 115 110
5 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.84 A 110 115 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.96 A 160 170 180 170
2 BIN HASIBULAH Mohd Fauzi 27.02.1989 MAS 67.84 A 140 145 150 145
3 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.84 A 135 141 141 141
4 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 67.70 A 130 136 139 139
5 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.50 A 135 141 141 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.96 A 135 170 305
2 BIN HASIBULAH Mohd Fauzi 27.02.1989 MAS 67.84 A 115 145 260
3 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 67.70 A 113 139 252
4 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.84 A 110 141 251
5 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.50 A 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZULKIFLI Che Ros 07.07.1985 MAS 76.50 A 120 125 128 128
2 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 76.02 A 122 127 131 127
3 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 74.36 A 110 120 125 125
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.54 A 110 115 117 115
5 PRASAD Mohanty 30.09.1993 IND 76.38 A 98 103 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 76.02 A 165 165 169 169
2 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 74.36 A 150 160 164 164
3 ZULKIFLI Che Ros 07.07.1985 MAS 76.50 A 150 160 165 160
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.54 A 138 143 146 143
--- PRASAD Mohanty 30.09.1993 IND 76.38 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 76.02 A 127 169 296
2 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 74.36 A 125 164 289
3 ZULKIFLI Che Ros 07.07.1985 MAS 76.50 A 128 160 288
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.54 A 115 143 258
--- PRASAD Mohanty 30.09.1993 IND 76.38 A 108 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 80.66 A 150 155 162 155
2 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.86 A 135 140 144 140
3 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 81.16 A 100 106 110 110
4 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 78.06 A 100 105 107 107
5 CRITCHLOW Ian 10.03.1991 WAL 84.76 A 95 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 80.66 A 180 192 200 200
2 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.86 A 165 172 180 172
3 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 78.06 A 135 139 142 142
4 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 81.16 A 130 136 139 139
5 CRITCHLOW Ian 10.03.1991 WAL 84.76 A 115 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 80.66 A 155 200 355
2 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.86 A 140 172 312
3 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 78.06 A 107 142 249
4 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 81.16 A 110 139 249
5 CRITCHLOW Ian 10.03.1991 WAL 84.76 A 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XU Bing 15.07.1990 CHN 90.86 A 140 145 150 150
2 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 92.22 A 130 136 143 136
3 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 92.72 A 130 135 135 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XU Bing 15.07.1990 CHN 90.86 A 171 177 182 182
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 92.72 A 177 185 185 177
3 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 92.22 A 170 170 170 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Bing 15.07.1990 CHN 90.86 A 150 182 332
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 92.72 A 130 177 307
3 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 92.22 A 136 170 306

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Zheng 06.08.1991 CHN 104.18 A 145 150 155 150
2 NARENDER B. 20.08.1984 IND 104.08 A 130 130 133 130
3 SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 100.76 A 120 125 130 125
4 ZULKIFLI Zafril 04.10.1988 MAS 104.92 A 125 131 131 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Zheng 06.08.1991 CHN 104.18 A 175 180 185 180
2 NARENDER B. 20.08.1984 IND 104.08 A 156 160 170 160
3 ZULKIFLI Zafril 04.10.1988 MAS 104.92 A 155 155 160 155
4 SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 100.76 A 140 140 148 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Zheng 06.08.1991 CHN 104.18 A 150 180 330
2 NARENDER B. 20.08.1984 IND 104.08 A 130 160 290
3 ZULKIFLI Zafril 04.10.1988 MAS 104.92 A 125 155 280
4 SHAW Gordon 23.06.1994 RSA 100.76 A 125 140 265

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 153.18 A 175 175 175 175
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 127.72 A 140 150 160 150
3 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.32 A 135 140 142 142
4 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 136.90 A 140 150 150 140
5 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 118.86 A 132 137 140 137
6 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 108.94 A 122 127 130 130
7 POILAGI Michel 25.04.1995 NCL 116.28 A 60 67 75 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 153.18 A 210 220 228 228
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 127.72 A 170 180 190 190
3 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 118.86 A 170 185 190 185
4 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 136.90 A 175 182 185 182
5 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.32 A 166 171 176 171
6 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 108.94 A 156 160 170 170
7 POILAGI Michel 25.04.1995 NCL 116.28 A 75 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 153.18 A 175 228 403
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 127.72 A 150 190 340
3 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 118.86 A 137 185 322
4 ABD RASHID Abdul Azim Najmi 07.08.1986 MAS 136.90 A 140 182 322
5 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.32 A 142 171 313
6 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 108.94 A 130 170 300
7 POILAGI Michel 25.04.1995 NCL 116.28 A 67 85 152

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.98 A 68 83 151
2 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.62 A 65 83 148
3 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.60 A 62 71 133

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Junjun 15.07.1990 CHN 52.82 A 85 117 202
2 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.20 A 84 110 194
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 49.08 A 81 105 186
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.52 A 71 92 163
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 A 67 87 154
6 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.92 A 68 86 154
7 NOERE Tahiri 19.07.1991 NCL 52.84 A 40 50 90

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.50 A 91 115 206
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 80 109 189
3 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 55.02 A 85 103 188
4 MATIN Elyone 15.07.1990 MAS 57.06 A 70 85 155
5 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.74 A 68 85 153
6 DEVI Laishram G. 01.12.1992 IND 53.98 A 68 82 150
7 ELANGESWARAN Shashedevi 07.09.1991 MAS 54.28 A 56 68 124
8 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 57.60 A 40 55 95
--- VIANNE Jacqueline 25.02.1986 NCL 57.40 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.48 A 87 110 197
2 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.86 A 86 105 191
3 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.22 A 80 97 177
4 SABANI Norhaliza 22.10.1991 MAS 59.44 A 65 80 145
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 60.56 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.94 A 100 115 215
2 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.66 A 77 101 178
3 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.86 A 76 93 169
4 RAMAROU Tlalane Joyce 19.09.1994 RSA 64.02 A 70 91 161
5 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 65.84 A 70 86 156
6 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 64.70 A 65 85 150
7 OWENS Stephanie 06.09.1990 WAL 67.26 A 60 78 138

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.28 A 85 107 192
2 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 70.74 A 75 90 165
3 CHE ROS Zuriani 07.10.1991 MAS 75.00 A 67 85 152

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 89.68 A 66 90 156

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.98 A 65 68 68 68
2 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.62 A 62 62 65 65
3 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.60 A 55 62 66 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.62 A 83 83 87 83
2 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.98 A 83 85 86 83
3 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.60 A 65 71 76 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.98 A 68 83 151
2 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.62 A 65 83 148
3 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.60 A 62 71 133

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Junjun 15.07.1990 CHN 52.82 A 80 80 85 85
2 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.20 A 84 87 87 84
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 49.08 A 75 81 85 81
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.52 A 65 67 71 71
5 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.92 A 65 68 72 68
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 A 62 65 67 67
7 NOERE Tahiri 19.07.1991 NCL 52.84 A 35 40 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Junjun 15.07.1990 CHN 52.82 A 110 115 117 117
2 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.20 A 105 110 111 110
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 49.08 A 100 105 110 105
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.52 A 85 90 92 92
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 A 83 83 87 87
6 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.92 A 80 86 91 86
7 NOERE Tahiri 19.07.1991 NCL 52.84 A 45 50 55 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Junjun 15.07.1990 CHN 52.82 A 85 117 202
2 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.20 A 84 110 194
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 49.08 A 81 105 186
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.52 A 71 92 163
5 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 A 67 87 154
6 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.92 A 68 86 154
7 NOERE Tahiri 19.07.1991 NCL 52.84 A 40 50 90

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.50 A 85 89 91 91
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 55.02 A 80 85 87 85
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 75 75 80 80
4 MATIN Elyone 15.07.1990 MAS 57.06 A 67 70 72 70
5 DEVI Laishram G. 01.12.1992 IND 53.98 A 60 65 68 68
6 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.74 A 65 68 68 68
7 ELANGESWARAN Shashedevi 07.09.1991 MAS 54.28 A 50 53 56 56
8 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 57.60 A 40 45 45 40
--- VIANNE Jacqueline 25.02.1986 NCL 57.40 A 35 37 37 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.50 A 110 115 120 115
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 100 105 109 109
3 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 55.02 A 98 98 103 103
4 MATIN Elyone 15.07.1990 MAS 57.06 A 82 85 88 85
5 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.74 A 80 85 88 85
6 DEVI Laishram G. 01.12.1992 IND 53.98 A 77 82 82 82
7 ELANGESWARAN Shashedevi 07.09.1991 MAS 54.28 A 62 66 68 68
8 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 57.60 A 45 50 55 55
--- VIANNE Jacqueline 25.02.1986 NCL 57.40 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.50 A 91 115 206
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.56 A 80 109 189
3 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 55.02 A 85 103 188
4 MATIN Elyone 15.07.1990 MAS 57.06 A 70 85 155
5 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.74 A 68 85 153
6 DEVI Laishram G. 01.12.1992 IND 53.98 A 68 82 150
7 ELANGESWARAN Shashedevi 07.09.1991 MAS 54.28 A 56 68 124
8 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 57.60 A 40 55 95
--- VIANNE Jacqueline 25.02.1986 NCL 57.40 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.48 A 83 87 87 87
2 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.86 A 77 82 86 86
3 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.22 A 70 75 80 80
4 SABANI Norhaliza 22.10.1991 MAS 59.44 A 60 65 65 65
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 60.56 A 40 40 40 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.48 A 105 110 115 110
2 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.86 A 95 100 105 105
3 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.22 A 92 97 101 97
4 SABANI Norhaliza 22.10.1991 MAS 59.44 A 80 85 85 80
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 60.56 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.48 A 87 110 197
2 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.86 A 86 105 191
3 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.22 A 80 97 177
4 SABANI Norhaliza 22.10.1991 MAS 59.44 A 65 80 145
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 60.56 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.94 A 90 95 100 100
2 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.66 A 72 77 82 77
3 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.86 A 67 72 76 76
4 RAMAROU Tlalane Joyce 19.09.1994 RSA 64.02 A 66 66 70 70
5 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 65.84 A 66 70 70 70
6 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 64.70 A 65 70 70 65
7 OWENS Stephanie 06.09.1990 WAL 67.26 A 55 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.94 A 105 110 115 115
2 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.66 A 92 97 101 101
3 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.86 A 88 93 93 93
4 RAMAROU Tlalane Joyce 19.09.1994 RSA 64.02 A 87 91 94 91
5 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 65.84 A 86 90 90 86
6 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 64.70 A 85 87 87 85
7 OWENS Stephanie 06.09.1990 WAL 67.26 A 73 78 81 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.94 A 100 115 215
2 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.66 A 77 101 178
3 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.86 A 76 93 169
4 RAMAROU Tlalane Joyce 19.09.1994 RSA 64.02 A 70 91 161
5 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 65.84 A 70 86 156
6 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 64.70 A 65 85 150
7 OWENS Stephanie 06.09.1990 WAL 67.26 A 60 78 138

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.28 A 80 85 90 85
2 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 70.74 A 70 70 75 75
3 CHE ROS Zuriani 07.10.1991 MAS 75.00 A 67 71 71 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.28 A 102 107 112 107
2 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 70.74 A 85 90 92 90
3 CHE ROS Zuriani 07.10.1991 MAS 75.00 A 80 85 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.28 A 85 107 192
2 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 70.74 A 75 90 165
3 CHE ROS Zuriani 07.10.1991 MAS 75.00 A 67 85 152

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 89.68 A 63 66 72 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 89.68 A 84 88 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 89.68 A 66 90 156
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors