EUROPEAN U 23 CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.75 A 110 133 243
2 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.80 A 106 134 240
3 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.75 A 105 134 239
4 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.65 A 110 127 237
5 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.15 A 97 130 227
6 ASIK Mustafa 05.01.1989 TUR 55.60 A 87 115 202

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 131 147 278
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.65 A 125 145 270
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.65 A 123 147 270
4 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.80 A 124 138 262
5 MELAS Gerasimos 12.10.1987 GRE 62.00 A 110 135 245
6 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.65 A 111 130 241
7 HADISOV Hadis 28.06.1989 AZE 61.35 A 105 120 225
8 FREEBURY Christopher 22.05.1989 GBR 61.60 A 103 120 223

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 67.50 A 150 178 328
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.65 A 143 170 313
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.35 A 135 165 300
4 MURADYAN Davit 23.03.1988 ARM 68.80 A 135 160 295
5 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.85 A 131 158 289
6 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.40 B 129 159 288
7 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 68.60 A 125 155 280
8 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.75 B 130 150 280
9 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 B 122 152 274
10 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 67.65 B 124 148 272
11 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 68.85 B 100 142 242
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 B 120 --- ---
--- ASTASHOU Andrei 19.09.1988 BLR 68.70 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.75 A 155 186 341
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.90 A 151 185 336
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.95 A 144 181 325
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.90 A 143 181 324
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 142 181 323
6 GUBANOV Artur 09.03.1989 UKR 76.90 A 135 170 305
7 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.50 A 133 155 288
8 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 75.45 B 120 155 275
9 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.60 B 121 154 275
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 76.65 A 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.55 A 160 196 356
2 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 152 194 346
3 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.65 A 157 185 342
4 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.80 B 148 185 333
5 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.10 A 148 183 331
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 84.40 A 149 180 329
7 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.85 B 135 171 306
8 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.45 B 135 165 300
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.80 A 161 --- ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.90 A 153 --- ---
--- MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 84.15 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.00 A 170 209 379
2 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.40 A 178 201 379
3 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 93.40 A 171 205 376
4 MULLAKHMETOV Maxim 26.11.1988 RUS 93.30 A 165 196 361
5 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.75 A 160 201 361
6 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.15 A 161 180 341
7 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 150 191 341
8 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.80 A 160 180 340
9 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.75 B 140 185 325
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.05 B 142 173 315
11 AHMADOV Khosrov 02.08.1988 AZE 93.20 B 136 171 307
12 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.65 B 132 162 294
13 ORESEK Valentin 04.10.1987 SLO 91.15 B 107 135 242
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.25 A --- 190 ---
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.80 B 146 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.15 A 179 225 404
2 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.40 A 178 205 383
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 101.75 A 175 200 375
4 HOLUB Andrei 12.07.1988 BLR 104.75 A 171 190 361
5 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 99.80 A 160 195 355
6 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 95.75 A 147 196 343
7 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 102.95 A 150 190 340

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 143.85 A 185 227 412
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.70 A 181 226 407
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 132.25 A 182 225 407
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.90 A 180 195 375
5 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 129.50 A 160 201 361
6 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.90 A 167 191 358
7 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 105.55 A 158 195 353
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 125.80 A 155 195 350
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 113.25 A 153 191 344

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.65 A 105 109 110 110
2 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.75 A 103 107 110 110
3 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.80 A 100 105 106 106
4 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.75 A 102 105 107 105
5 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.15 A 97 101 102 97
6 ASIK Mustafa 05.01.1989 TUR 55.60 A 87 92 92 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.75 A 129 133 134 134
2 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.80 A 129 133 134 134
3 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.75 A 128 133 136 133
4 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.15 A 125 130 133 130
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.65 A 120 127 135 127
6 ASIK Mustafa 05.01.1989 TUR 55.60 A 110 115 118 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.75 A 110 133 243
2 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.80 A 106 134 240
3 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.75 A 105 134 239
4 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.65 A 110 127 237
5 ALIYEV Elmar 07.03.1987 AZE 55.15 A 97 130 227
6 ASIK Mustafa 05.01.1989 TUR 55.60 A 87 115 202

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 126 131 131 131
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.65 A 119 125 127 125
3 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.80 A 118 121 124 124
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.65 A 115 120 123 123
5 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.65 A 108 111 113 111
6 MELAS Gerasimos 12.10.1987 GRE 62.00 A 105 110 112 110
7 HADISOV Hadis 28.06.1989 AZE 61.35 A 95 100 105 105
8 FREEBURY Christopher 22.05.1989 GBR 61.60 A 103 108 108 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.65 A 142 144 147 147
2 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 141 147 153 147
3 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.65 A 145 153 153 145
4 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.80 A 138 142 143 138
5 MELAS Gerasimos 12.10.1987 GRE 62.00 A 135 140 143 135
6 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.65 A 130 136 137 130
7 HADISOV Hadis 28.06.1989 AZE 61.35 A 120 130 130 120
8 FREEBURY Christopher 22.05.1989 GBR 61.60 A 120 124 124 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.70 A 131 147 278
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.65 A 125 145 270
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.65 A 123 147 270
4 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.80 A 124 138 262
5 MELAS Gerasimos 12.10.1987 GRE 62.00 A 110 135 245
6 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.65 A 111 130 241
7 HADISOV Hadis 28.06.1989 AZE 61.35 A 105 120 225
8 FREEBURY Christopher 22.05.1989 GBR 61.60 A 103 120 223

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 67.50 A 142 146 150 150
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.65 A 136 141 143 143
3 ASTASHOU Andrei 19.09.1988 BLR 68.70 A 130 135 137 137
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.35 A 135 135 138 135
5 MURADYAN Davit 23.03.1988 ARM 68.80 A 135 135 135 135
6 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.85 A 128 131 133 131
7 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.75 B 123 128 130 130
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.40 B 125 129 132 129
9 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 68.60 A 125 125 128 125
10 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 67.65 B 118 122 124 124
11 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 B 122 126 126 122
12 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 B 120 123 123 120
13 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 68.85 B 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 67.50 A 167 173 178 178
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.65 A 165 170 174 170
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.35 A 165 170 170 165
4 MURADYAN Davit 23.03.1988 ARM 68.80 A 160 166 166 160
5 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.40 B 155 155 159 159
6 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.85 A 154 158 161 158
7 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 68.60 A 155 160 160 155
8 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 B 152 152 158 152
9 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.75 B 145 150 153 150
10 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 67.65 B 148 151 151 148
11 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 68.85 B 137 142 147 142
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 B 150 150 150 ---
--- ASTASHOU Andrei 19.09.1988 BLR 68.70 A 162 162 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 67.50 A 150 178 328
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.65 A 143 170 313
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.35 A 135 165 300
4 MURADYAN Davit 23.03.1988 ARM 68.80 A 135 160 295
5 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.85 A 131 158 289
6 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.40 B 129 159 288
7 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 68.60 A 125 155 280
8 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.75 B 130 150 280
9 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.50 B 122 152 274
10 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 67.65 B 124 148 272
11 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 68.85 B 100 142 242
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 B 120 --- ---
--- ASTASHOU Andrei 19.09.1988 BLR 68.70 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.75 A 150 155 155 155
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.90 A 146 151 153 151
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.95 A 144 144 144 144
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.90 A 138 143 143 143
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 142 148 151 142
6 GUBANOV Artur 09.03.1989 UKR 76.90 A 125 130 135 135
7 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.50 A 132 132 133 133
8 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 76.65 A 125 133 136 125
9 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.60 B 121 125 125 121
10 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 75.45 B 120 120 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.75 A 180 180 186 186
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.90 A 185 191 191 185
3 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 181 181 184 181
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.90 A 175 181 184 181
5 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.95 A 176 181 187 181
6 GUBANOV Artur 09.03.1989 UKR 76.90 A 163 170 175 170
7 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 75.45 B 145 151 155 155
8 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.50 A 155 155 155 155
9 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.60 B 150 150 154 154
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 76.65 A 155 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 75.75 A 155 186 341
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.90 A 151 185 336
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.95 A 144 181 325
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 76.90 A 143 181 324
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 142 181 323
6 GUBANOV Artur 09.03.1989 UKR 76.90 A 135 170 305
7 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.50 A 133 155 288
8 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 75.45 B 120 155 275
9 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.60 B 121 154 275
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 76.65 A 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.80 A 161 161 166 161
2 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.55 A 155 160 160 160
3 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.65 A 150 154 157 157
4 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.90 A 153 153 157 153
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 152 156 156 152
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 84.40 A 145 149 149 149
7 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.80 B 143 143 148 148
8 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.10 A 144 148 151 148
9 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.45 B 130 135 138 135
10 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.85 B 135 139 139 135
--- MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 84.15 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.55 A 190 196 --- 196
2 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 192 192 194 194
3 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.80 B 173 180 185 185
4 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.65 A 185 185 185 185
5 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.10 A 175 179 183 183
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 84.40 A 176 180 185 180
7 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.85 B 165 165 171 171
8 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.45 B 160 165 171 165
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.80 A 197 197 203 ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.90 A 192 192 192 ---
--- MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 84.15 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 84.55 A 160 196 356
2 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 152 194 346
3 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.65 A 157 185 342
4 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.80 B 148 185 333
5 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.10 A 148 183 331
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 84.40 A 149 180 329
7 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.85 B 135 171 306
8 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.45 B 135 165 300
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.80 A 161 --- ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.90 A 153 --- ---
--- MARICCHIO Thomas 02.01.1989 ITA 84.15 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.40 A 170 175 178 178
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 93.40 A 165 170 171 171
3 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.00 A 165 170 170 170
4 MULLAKHMETOV Maxim 26.11.1988 RUS 93.30 A 155 160 165 165
5 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.15 A 161 161 161 161
6 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.75 A 156 160 162 160
7 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.80 A 160 160 160 160
8 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 150 150 155 150
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.80 B 143 146 148 146
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.05 B 139 142 145 142
11 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.75 B 140 140 145 140
12 AHMADOV Khosrov 02.08.1988 AZE 93.20 B 125 131 136 136
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.65 B 132 136 136 132
14 ORESEK Valentin 04.10.1987 SLO 91.15 B 100 107 112 107
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.25 A 165 165 171 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.00 A 205 209 209 209
2 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 93.40 A 190 200 205 205
3 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.40 A 201 206 208 201
4 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.75 A 201 207 207 201
5 MULLAKHMETOV Maxim 26.11.1988 RUS 93.30 A 196 206 211 196
6 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 185 191 195 191
7 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.25 A 190 --- --- 190
8 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.75 B 180 180 185 185
9 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.15 A 180 201 201 180
10 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.80 A 180 185 185 180
11 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.05 B 169 173 173 173
12 AHMADOV Khosrov 02.08.1988 AZE 93.20 B 166 171 174 171
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.65 B 162 166 166 162
14 ORESEK Valentin 04.10.1987 SLO 91.15 B 125 130 135 135
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.80 B 190 191 193 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.00 A 170 209 379
2 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.40 A 178 201 379
3 MELIKYAN Aghvan 14.09.1988 ARM 93.40 A 171 205 376
4 MULLAKHMETOV Maxim 26.11.1988 RUS 93.30 A 165 196 361
5 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.75 A 160 201 361
6 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.15 A 161 180 341
7 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 150 191 341
8 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.80 A 160 180 340
9 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.75 B 140 185 325
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.05 B 142 173 315
11 AHMADOV Khosrov 02.08.1988 AZE 93.20 B 136 171 307
12 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.65 B 132 162 294
13 ORESEK Valentin 04.10.1987 SLO 91.15 B 107 135 242
--- DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.25 A --- 190 ---
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.80 B 146 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.15 A 170 175 179 179
2 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.40 A 170 175 178 178
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 101.75 A 165 170 175 175
4 HOLUB Andrei 12.07.1988 BLR 104.75 A 165 171 176 171
5 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 99.80 A 150 160 160 160
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 102.95 A 150 150 150 150
7 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 95.75 A 142 147 149 147

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.15 A 215 225 238 225
2 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.40 A 205 --- --- 205
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 101.75 A 200 205 205 200
4 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 95.75 A 185 193 196 196
5 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 99.80 A 180 190 195 195
6 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 102.95 A 190 195 195 190
7 HOLUB Andrei 12.07.1988 BLR 104.75 A 190 206 206 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.15 A 179 225 404
2 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.40 A 178 205 383
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 101.75 A 175 200 375
4 HOLUB Andrei 12.07.1988 BLR 104.75 A 171 190 361
5 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 99.80 A 160 195 355
6 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 95.75 A 147 196 343
7 KEBA Ingolf 01.01.1900 GER 102.95 A 150 190 340

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 143.85 A 180 185 190 185
2 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 132.25 A 175 180 182 182
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.70 A 175 181 181 181
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.90 A 167 172 180 180
5 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.90 A 159 164 167 167
6 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 129.50 A 160 165 165 160
7 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 105.55 A 154 158 158 158
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 125.80 A 155 155 155 155
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 113.25 A 150 150 153 153

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 143.85 A 220 227 --- 227
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.70 A 216 225 226 226
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 132.25 A 215 225 225 225
4 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 129.50 A 200 201 215 201
5 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 105.55 A 185 190 195 195
6 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.90 A 195 202 202 195
7 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 125.80 A 195 195 200 195
8 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.90 A 191 195 196 191
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 113.25 A 191 191 191 191

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 143.85 A 185 227 412
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.70 A 181 226 407
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 132.25 A 182 225 407
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.90 A 180 195 375
5 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 129.50 A 160 201 361
6 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.90 A 167 191 358
7 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 105.55 A 158 195 353
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 125.80 A 155 195 350
9 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 113.25 A 153 191 344

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.50 A 82 102 184
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.65 A 78 98 176
3 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 48.00 A 69 88 157
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.00 A 66 83 149
5 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.80 A 57 71 128
6 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 45.70 A 55 60 115

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 83 105 188
2 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.75 A 72 102 174
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.95 A 70 91 161

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.40 A 92 120 212
2 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.65 A 89 105 194
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.60 A 87 98 185
4 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.65 A 79 102 181
5 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.00 A 78 96 174
6 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.30 A 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.50 A 97 128 225
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.85 A 88 106 194
3 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.85 A 85 107 192
4 GUNES Elif 09.01.1989 TUR 62.30 A 78 97 175
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 60.55 A 65 86 151

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.45 A 110 130 240
2 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 68.65 A 93 120 213
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.35 A 94 117 211
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.40 A 92 116 208
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 68.40 A 90 110 200
6 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.30 A 86 109 195
7 SENCAN Yeliz 09.12.1987 TUR 68.00 B 85 109 194
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.80 A 83 106 189
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 68.65 B 85 100 185
10 AHLNER Madeleine 27.05.1987 SWE 68.45 B 73 97 170

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.20 A 120 150 270
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.95 A 111 120 231
3 KURACHENKO Lubov 07.10.1988 UKR 74.45 A 90 106 196
4 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.55 A 85 105 190

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 83.20 A 110 140 250
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.50 A 99 120 219
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 102.95 A 93 115 208
4 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.05 A 80 100 180

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.50 A 76 79 82 82
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.65 A 72 76 78 78
3 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 48.00 A 67 69 69 69
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.00 A 63 66 69 66
5 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.80 A 57 60 60 57
6 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 45.70 A 50 53 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.50 A 93 97 102 102
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.65 A 94 98 101 98
3 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 48.00 A 83 86 88 88
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.00 A 83 86 87 83
5 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.80 A 68 71 71 71
6 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 45.70 A 60 65 65 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.50 A 82 102 184
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.65 A 78 98 176
3 KHAMATSHINA Svetlana 08.07.1989 RUS 48.00 A 69 88 157
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.00 A 66 83 149
5 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.80 A 57 71 128
6 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 45.70 A 55 60 115

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 81 81 83 83
2 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.75 A 72 80 80 72
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.95 A 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 101 105 108 105
2 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.75 A 95 102 106 102
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.95 A 85 91 94 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 83 105 188
2 GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.75 A 72 102 174
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.95 A 70 91 161

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.40 A 88 90 92 92
2 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.65 A 80 85 89 89
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.60 A 80 85 87 87
4 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.65 A 75 79 79 79
5 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.00 A 75 78 80 78
6 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.30 A 70 75 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.40 A 110 114 120 120
2 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.65 A 105 111 115 105
3 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.65 A 96 99 102 102
4 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.60 A 93 98 101 98
5 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.00 A 92 96 98 96
6 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.30 A 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.40 A 92 120 212
2 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.65 A 89 105 194
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.60 A 87 98 185
4 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.65 A 79 102 181
5 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.00 A 78 96 174
6 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.30 A 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.50 A 90 97 102 97
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.85 A 85 88 90 88
3 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.85 A 80 83 85 85
4 GUNES Elif 09.01.1989 TUR 62.30 A 73 78 81 78
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 60.55 A 62 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.50 A 115 123 128 128
2 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.85 A 104 107 110 107
3 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.85 A 103 106 108 106
4 GUNES Elif 09.01.1989 TUR 62.30 A 90 97 103 97
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 60.55 A 82 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.50 A 97 128 225
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.85 A 88 106 194
3 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.85 A 85 107 192
4 GUNES Elif 09.01.1989 TUR 62.30 A 78 97 175
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 60.55 A 65 86 151

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.45 A 105 110 115 110
2 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.35 A 92 94 96 94
3 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 68.65 A 87 91 93 93
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.40 A 92 94 94 92
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 68.40 A 83 87 90 90
6 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.30 A 82 86 90 86
7 SENCAN Yeliz 09.12.1987 TUR 68.00 B 80 83 85 85
8 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 68.65 B 80 83 85 85
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.80 A 83 83 86 83
10 AHLNER Madeleine 27.05.1987 SWE 68.45 B 68 73 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.45 A 118 123 130 130
2 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 68.65 A 117 120 124 120
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.35 A 115 115 117 117
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.40 A 116 120 120 116
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 68.40 A 105 110 112 110
6 SENCAN Yeliz 09.12.1987 TUR 68.00 B 102 106 109 109
7 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.30 A 105 109 114 109
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.80 A 102 105 106 106
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 68.65 B 95 100 103 100
10 AHLNER Madeleine 27.05.1987 SWE 68.45 B 92 97 102 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.45 A 110 130 240
2 DOSTOVALOVA Viktoriy 19.07.1987 RUS 68.65 A 93 120 213
3 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 UKR 68.35 A 94 117 211
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.40 A 92 116 208
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 68.40 A 90 110 200
6 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.30 A 86 109 195
7 SENCAN Yeliz 09.12.1987 TUR 68.00 B 85 109 194
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 67.80 A 83 106 189
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 68.65 B 85 100 185
10 AHLNER Madeleine 27.05.1987 SWE 68.45 B 73 97 170

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.20 A 110 115 120 120
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.95 A 100 105 111 111
3 KURACHENKO Lubov 07.10.1988 UKR 74.45 A 87 90 92 90
4 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.55 A 80 83 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.20 A 140 145 150 150
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.95 A 112 120 120 120
3 KURACHENKO Lubov 07.10.1988 UKR 74.45 A 103 106 106 106
4 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.55 A 103 105 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.20 A 120 150 270
2 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.95 A 111 120 231
3 KURACHENKO Lubov 07.10.1988 UKR 74.45 A 90 106 196
4 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.55 A 85 105 190

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 83.20 A 103 110 --- 110
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.50 A 92 95 99 99
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 102.95 A 88 91 93 93
4 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.05 A 70 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 83.20 A 132 140 140 140
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.50 A 115 120 124 120
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 102.95 A 110 115 119 115
4 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.05 A 100 110 110 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 83.20 A 110 140 250
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.50 A 99 120 219
3 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 102.95 A 93 115 208
4 SEVEN Ayse 28.10.1987 TUR 86.05 A 80 100 180
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors