EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.50 A 117 140 257
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.15 A 110 132 242
3 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 55.80 A 104 136 240
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.30 A 111 128 239
5 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.55 A 107 128 235
6 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.30 A 98 122 220
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 101 --- ---
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A --- 131 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.60 A 125 161 286
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.70 A 126 150 276
3 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.75 A 116 145 261
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.60 A 115 142 257
5 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.00 A 113 137 250
6 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.70 A 106 135 241
7 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.70 B 105 123 228
8 MAVROMMATIS Georgios 04.05.1990 GRE 61.95 B 102 125 227
--- NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 B 105 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.60 A 140 170 310
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.80 A 140 170 310
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.55 A 135 161 296
4 BIYBOLATOV Rustam 22.09.1990 RUS 69.00 B 135 160 295
5 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.55 A 130 164 294
6 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.60 A 130 163 293
7 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.25 A 130 155 285
8 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.55 A 130 153 283
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.30 A 120 162 282
10 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.55 B 128 150 278
11 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.00 B 110 145 255
12 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.00 B 114 140 254
13 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 68.55 B 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.70 A 151 180 331
2 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 145 182 327
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.80 A 146 181 327
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.20 A 150 171 321
5 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 76.75 A 137 179 316
6 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.60 A 150 165 315
7 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.65 B 139 174 313
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.90 B 133 170 303
9 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.15 B 125 172 297
10 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 73.10 B 130 160 290
11 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.60 B 130 155 285
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.40 B 125 159 284
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 76.95 B 120 155 275
14 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.45 B 120 150 270
15 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 74.95 B 115 145 260
16 ORESEK Jernej 11.09.1990 SLO 76.80 B 113 133 246

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.25 A 154 195 349
2 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.80 A 157 182 339
3 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 A 156 181 337
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 150 185 335
5 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 84.85 B 150 178 328
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.50 A 147 180 327
7 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.75 A 149 172 321
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 80.65 A 140 172 312
9 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 83.45 B 135 175 310
10 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 B 135 173 308
11 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.20 B 130 172 302
12 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 82.00 B 135 160 295
13 SKOGLUND Daniel 24.09.1991 SWE 84.80 B 127 161 288
14 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.20 B 125 160 285
15 SALIBA Christian 16.09.1992 MLT 84.40 B 87 115 202
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.10 A 147 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.40 A 174 216 390
2 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.45 A 168 208 376
3 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.40 A 161 197 358
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 91.80 A 160 197 357
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 93.60 A 160 190 350
6 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.30 A 161 185 346
7 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 91.45 A 140 170 310
8 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 90.45 B 141 162 303
9 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 90.30 B 131 169 300
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.70 B 135 165 300
11 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.00 B 128 166 294
12 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.10 B 130 155 285
13 BARNETT Peter 09.11.1990 GBR 91.80 B 125 159 284
14 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.40 B 121 159 280
15 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.40 B 123 152 275

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.70 A 165 210 375
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 101.70 A 163 207 370
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 100.50 A 162 206 368
4 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 103.10 A 163 205 368
5 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 103.80 B 162 200 362
6 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 103.70 A 163 191 354
7 HAKOBYAN Artur 26.08.1990 ARM 104.30 A 150 190 340
8 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 101.00 B 148 180 328
9 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.85 B 155 165 320
10 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 98.55 B 146 170 316
11 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 98.75 B 128 162 290

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 126.25 A 180 210 390
2 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 160.00 A 165 201 366
3 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.70 A 166 191 357
4 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 137.00 A 163 182 345
5 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 120.90 A 140 180 320

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.50 A 113 117 121 117
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.30 A 107 111 111 111
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.15 A 105 106 110 110
4 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.55 A 104 107 107 107
5 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 55.80 A 100 104 108 104
6 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 101 106 106 101
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.30 A 93 98 101 98
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.50 A 135 140 145 140
2 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 55.80 A 129 136 136 136
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.15 A 126 130 132 132
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 125 128 131 131
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.30 A 123 128 131 128
6 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.55 A 123 128 134 128
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.30 A 122 127 127 122
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 139 139 139 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.50 A 117 140 257
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.15 A 110 132 242
3 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 55.80 A 104 136 240
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.30 A 111 128 239
5 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.55 A 107 128 235
6 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.30 A 98 122 220
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.50 A 101 --- ---
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A --- 131 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.70 A 120 125 126 126
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.60 A 121 125 127 125
3 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.75 A 116 121 121 116
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.60 A 115 120 122 115
5 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.00 A 112 112 113 113
6 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.70 A 106 111 111 106
7 NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 B 105 105 108 105
8 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.70 B 105 105 110 105
9 MAVROMMATIS Georgios 04.05.1990 GRE 61.95 B 97 102 105 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.60 A 153 161 168 161
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.70 A 143 150 155 150
3 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.75 A 140 143 145 145
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.60 A 137 142 144 142
5 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.00 A 133 137 142 137
6 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.70 A 130 135 140 135
7 MAVROMMATIS Georgios 04.05.1990 GRE 61.95 B 125 130 130 125
8 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.70 B 123 130 130 123
--- NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 B 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.60 A 125 161 286
2 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.70 A 126 150 276
3 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.75 A 116 145 261
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.60 A 115 142 257
5 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.00 A 113 137 250
6 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.70 A 106 135 241
7 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.70 B 105 123 228
8 MAVROMMATIS Georgios 04.05.1990 GRE 61.95 B 102 125 227
--- NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 B 105 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.60 A 135 140 140 140
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.80 A 135 140 146 140
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.55 A 127 131 135 135
4 BIYBOLATOV Rustam 22.09.1990 RUS 69.00 B 125 130 135 135
5 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.25 A 130 135 135 130
6 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.55 A 130 130 133 130
7 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.55 A 125 130 130 130
8 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.60 A 130 135 135 130
9 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.55 B 122 125 128 128
10 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.30 A 120 125 125 120
11 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.00 B 110 110 114 114
12 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.00 B 110 113 114 110
13 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 68.55 B 105 110 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.60 A 164 170 175 170
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.80 A 170 175 175 170
3 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.55 A 157 161 164 164
4 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.60 A 163 163 167 163
5 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.30 A 155 162 164 162
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.55 A 157 161 165 161
7 BIYBOLATOV Rustam 22.09.1990 RUS 69.00 B 150 160 165 160
8 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.25 A 155 155 160 155
9 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.55 A 153 158 158 153
10 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.55 B 150 155 157 150
11 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.00 B 140 145 150 145
12 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.00 B 140 140 146 140
13 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 68.55 B 135 140 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.60 A 140 170 310
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.80 A 140 170 310
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.55 A 135 161 296
4 BIYBOLATOV Rustam 22.09.1990 RUS 69.00 B 135 160 295
5 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.55 A 130 164 294
6 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.60 A 130 163 293
7 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.25 A 130 155 285
8 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.55 A 130 153 283
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.30 A 120 162 282
10 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.55 B 128 150 278
11 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.00 B 110 145 255
12 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.00 B 114 140 254
13 JAVORKA Tivadar 04.01.1992 SVK 68.55 B 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.70 A 146 151 151 151
2 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.20 A 145 150 150 150
3 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.60 A 145 150 150 150
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.80 A 146 146 149 146
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 140 145 147 145
6 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.65 B 135 135 139 139
7 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 76.75 A 137 137 144 137
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.90 B 130 133 136 133
9 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 73.10 B 125 130 132 130
10 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.60 B 125 125 130 130
11 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.40 B 122 122 125 125
12 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.15 B 125 125 132 125
13 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.45 B 120 125 125 120
14 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 76.95 B 120 120 120 120
15 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 74.95 B 115 115 115 115
16 ORESEK Jernej 11.09.1990 SLO 76.80 B 105 113 114 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 177 182 182 182
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.80 A 176 181 186 181
3 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.70 A 172 177 180 180
4 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 76.75 A 172 178 179 179
5 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.65 B 165 174 180 174
6 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.15 B 165 172 181 172
7 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.20 A 171 175 175 171
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.90 B 164 170 178 170
9 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.60 A 165 173 173 165
10 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 73.10 B 151 156 160 160
11 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.40 B 155 159 163 159
12 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.60 B 155 155 155 155
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 76.95 B 155 161 161 155
14 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.45 B 150 156 156 150
15 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 74.95 B 140 145 150 145
16 ORESEK Jernej 11.09.1990 SLO 76.80 B 122 130 133 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.70 A 151 180 331
2 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 145 182 327
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.80 A 146 181 327
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.20 A 150 171 321
5 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 76.75 A 137 179 316
6 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.60 A 150 165 315
7 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.65 B 139 174 313
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.90 B 133 170 303
9 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.15 B 125 172 297
10 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 73.10 B 130 160 290
11 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.60 B 130 155 285
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.40 B 125 159 284
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 76.95 B 120 155 275
14 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.45 B 120 150 270
15 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 74.95 B 115 145 260
16 ORESEK Jernej 11.09.1990 SLO 76.80 B 113 133 246

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.80 A 151 155 157 157
2 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 A 150 156 157 156
3 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.25 A 150 154 156 154
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 145 150 150 150
5 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 84.85 B 140 145 150 150
6 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.75 A 140 145 149 149
7 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.10 A 147 152 --- 147
8 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.50 A 147 147 151 147
9 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 80.65 A 135 140 145 140
10 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 82.00 B 130 130 135 135
11 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 83.45 B 135 140 141 135
12 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 B 135 135 135 135
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.20 B 127 130 130 130
14 SKOGLUND Daniel 24.09.1991 SWE 84.80 B 123 127 127 127
15 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.20 B 125 125 125 125
16 SALIBA Christian 16.09.1992 MLT 84.40 B 85 87 90 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.25 A 185 189 195 195
2 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 185 189 189 185
3 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.80 A 182 186 187 182
4 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 A 181 187 187 181
5 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.50 A 180 191 191 180
6 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 84.85 B 167 173 178 178
7 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 83.45 B 165 170 175 175
8 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 B 167 173 178 173
9 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 80.65 A 172 177 181 172
10 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.20 B 165 169 172 172
11 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.75 A 172 179 179 172
12 SKOGLUND Daniel 24.09.1991 SWE 84.80 B 155 161 161 161
13 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 82.00 B 155 160 165 160
14 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.20 B 160 160 164 160
15 SALIBA Christian 16.09.1992 MLT 84.40 B 110 115 120 115
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.10 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.25 A 154 195 349
2 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.80 A 157 182 339
3 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.40 A 156 181 337
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 150 185 335
5 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 84.85 B 150 178 328
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.50 A 147 180 327
7 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.75 A 149 172 321
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 80.65 A 140 172 312
9 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 83.45 B 135 175 310
10 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 B 135 173 308
11 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.20 B 130 172 302
12 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 82.00 B 135 160 295
13 SKOGLUND Daniel 24.09.1991 SWE 84.80 B 127 161 288
14 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.20 B 125 160 285
15 SALIBA Christian 16.09.1992 MLT 84.40 B 87 115 202
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.10 A 147 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.40 A 167 174 186 174
2 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.45 A 168 175 175 168
3 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.30 A 155 161 165 161
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.40 A 155 159 161 161
5 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 91.80 A 155 160 165 160
6 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 93.60 A 155 160 160 160
7 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 90.45 B 132 137 141 141
8 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 91.45 A 132 136 140 140
9 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.70 B 135 140 140 135
10 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 90.30 B 125 129 131 131
11 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.10 B 130 135 135 130
12 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.00 B 124 128 131 128
13 BARNETT Peter 09.11.1990 GBR 91.80 B 120 125 130 125
14 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.40 B 115 120 123 123
15 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.40 B 118 118 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.40 A 201 209 216 216
2 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.45 A 200 208 208 208
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 91.80 A 190 194 197 197
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.40 A 193 196 197 197
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 93.60 A 180 190 199 190
6 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.30 A 185 185 196 185
7 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 91.45 A 165 170 175 170
8 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 90.30 B 161 166 169 169
9 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.00 B 160 166 166 166
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.70 B 165 169 169 165
11 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 90.45 B 158 158 162 162
12 BARNETT Peter 09.11.1990 GBR 91.80 B 159 164 164 159
13 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.40 B 154 159 164 159
14 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.10 B 155 155 160 155
15 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.40 B 147 147 152 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.40 A 174 216 390
2 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.45 A 168 208 376
3 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.40 A 161 197 358
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 91.80 A 160 197 357
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 93.60 A 160 190 350
6 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.30 A 161 185 346
7 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 91.45 A 140 170 310
8 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 90.45 B 141 162 303
9 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 90.30 B 131 169 300
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 92.70 B 135 165 300
11 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.00 B 128 166 294
12 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.10 B 130 155 285
13 BARNETT Peter 09.11.1990 GBR 91.80 B 125 159 284
14 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.40 B 121 159 280
15 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.40 B 123 152 275

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.70 A 165 175 180 165
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 101.70 A 155 160 163 163
3 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 103.10 A 157 160 163 163
4 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 103.70 A 155 160 163 163
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 100.50 A 155 158 162 162
6 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 103.80 B 155 162 167 162
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.85 B 145 150 155 155
8 HAKOBYAN Artur 26.08.1990 ARM 104.30 A 150 155 155 150
9 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 101.00 B 140 145 148 148
10 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 98.55 B 140 146 150 146
11 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 98.75 B 122 126 128 128

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.70 A 205 210 232 210
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 101.70 A 195 202 207 207
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 100.50 A 196 203 206 206
4 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 103.10 A 197 202 205 205
5 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 103.80 B 190 198 200 200
6 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 103.70 A 191 199 199 191
7 HAKOBYAN Artur 26.08.1990 ARM 104.30 A 190 200 200 190
8 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 101.00 B 180 187 187 180
9 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 98.55 B 165 170 174 170
10 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.85 B 165 170 170 165
11 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 98.75 B 158 162 165 162

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.70 A 165 210 375
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 101.70 A 163 207 370
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 100.50 A 162 206 368
4 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 103.10 A 163 205 368
5 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 103.80 B 162 200 362
6 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 103.70 A 163 191 354
7 HAKOBYAN Artur 26.08.1990 ARM 104.30 A 150 190 340
8 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 101.00 B 148 180 328
9 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.85 B 155 165 320
10 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 98.55 B 146 170 316
11 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 98.75 B 128 162 290

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 126.25 A 170 180 180 180
2 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.70 A 156 162 166 166
3 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 160.00 A 155 160 165 165
4 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 137.00 A 155 160 163 163
5 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 120.90 A 135 140 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 126.25 A 202 202 210 210
2 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 160.00 A 193 201 208 201
3 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.70 A 191 191 200 191
4 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 137.00 A 182 191 191 182
5 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 120.90 A 175 180 185 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 126.25 A 180 210 390
2 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 160.00 A 165 201 366
3 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.70 A 166 191 357
4 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 137.00 A 163 182 345
5 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 120.90 A 140 180 320

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.25 A 74 95 169
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.75 A 75 93 168
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 48.00 A 69 83 152
4 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.25 A 64 80 144
5 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.90 A 63 79 142
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.35 A 63 76 139
7 BAILLET Florence 10.08.1990 FRA 44.85 B 56 69 125
8 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 46.85 B 50 60 110
--- STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.80 A 64 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.55 A 78 105 183
2 GURTAEVA Anastasiya 11.02.1990 RUS 52.90 A 83 94 177
3 SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.60 A 80 93 173
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.95 A 77 91 168
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.60 A 73 94 167
6 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.90 A 73 82 155
7 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 51.70 A 68 80 148
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.30 A 63 84 147
9 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.90 A 66 72 138

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.20 A 84 111 195
2 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.75 A 89 102 191
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 58.00 A 85 104 189
4 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.65 A 85 101 186
5 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.85 A 73 107 180
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 57.50 A 81 96 177
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 55.65 A 78 90 168
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.00 B 77 90 167
9 AGELI Sofia 01.01.1990 GRE 57.35 B 65 80 145
10 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.95 B 60 75 135
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.45 B 60 72 132
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.65 A 84 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.75 A 94 121 215
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.55 B 93 117 210
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 62.05 A 93 115 208
4 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.05 A 92 109 201
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.90 A 90 110 200
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 61.80 A 90 107 197
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.90 A 87 110 197
8 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.80 B 77 100 177
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.60 B 78 95 173
10 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 B 75 90 165
11 NAUHA Minna 05.10.1991 FIN 61.75 B 69 81 150
12 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 61.70 B 62 78 140
--- ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.00 A --- 110 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.00 A 95 116 211
2 IERKO Iana 02.12.1991 UKR 68.10 A 94 114 208
3 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 67.00 A 93 111 204
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 65.40 A 87 113 200
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.35 A 80 103 183
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 68.70 A 76 90 166

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.80 A 100 125 225
2 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.70 A 90 104 194
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.40 A 80 87 167
4 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.75 A 65 96 161
5 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.45 A 70 83 153

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.60 A 106 137 243
2 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.00 A 107 136 243
3 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 88.20 A 100 121 221
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 77.00 A 96 121 217
5 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 83.40 A 95 111 206
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.30 A 88 111 199
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 102.55 A 80 95 175
8 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 79.25 A 73 90 163

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.75 A 70 74 75 75
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.25 A 70 73 74 74
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 48.00 A 66 69 71 69
4 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.25 A 64 64 64 64
5 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.80 A 62 64 66 64
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.35 A 60 63 66 63
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.90 A 61 63 63 63
8 BAILLET Florence 10.08.1990 FRA 44.85 B 52 54 56 56
9 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 46.85 B 47 50 53 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.25 A 87 92 95 95
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.75 A 88 93 95 93
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 48.00 A 80 83 86 83
4 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.25 A 76 80 80 80
5 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.90 A 76 79 82 79
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.35 A 73 76 78 76
7 BAILLET Florence 10.08.1990 FRA 44.85 B 69 72 72 69
8 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 46.85 B 60 64 64 60
--- STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.80 A 77 77 77 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.25 A 74 95 169
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.75 A 75 93 168
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 48.00 A 69 83 152
4 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.25 A 64 80 144
5 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.90 A 63 79 142
6 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.35 A 63 76 139
7 BAILLET Florence 10.08.1990 FRA 44.85 B 56 69 125
8 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 46.85 B 50 60 110
--- STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.80 A 64 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GURTAEVA Anastasiya 11.02.1990 RUS 52.90 A 79 81 83 83
2 SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.60 A 78 78 80 80
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.55 A 75 78 80 78
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.95 A 73 77 79 77
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.60 A 73 76 76 73
6 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.90 A 68 71 73 73
7 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 51.70 A 65 65 68 68
8 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.90 A 63 66 68 66
9 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.30 A 60 63 66 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.55 A 100 105 109 105
2 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.60 A 90 94 94 94
3 GURTAEVA Anastasiya 11.02.1990 RUS 52.90 A 90 94 96 94
4 SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.60 A 90 93 95 93
5 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.95 A 91 97 97 91
6 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.30 A 80 84 84 84
7 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.90 A 78 82 85 82
8 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 51.70 A 75 80 82 80
9 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.90 A 72 76 76 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.55 A 78 105 183
2 GURTAEVA Anastasiya 11.02.1990 RUS 52.90 A 83 94 177
3 SOBOL Kristina 30.11.1991 RUS 52.60 A 80 93 173
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.95 A 77 91 168
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.60 A 73 94 167
6 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.90 A 73 82 155
7 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 51.70 A 68 80 148
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.30 A 63 84 147
9 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.90 A 66 72 138

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.75 A 83 86 89 89
2 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.65 A 83 85 85 85
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 58.00 A 82 85 85 85
4 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.20 A 79 82 84 84
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.65 A 80 84 84 84
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 57.50 A 79 79 81 81
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 55.65 A 73 78 78 78
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.00 B 70 75 77 77
9 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.85 A 73 73 77 73
10 AGELI Sofia 01.01.1990 GRE 57.35 B 60 63 65 65
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.45 B 56 59 60 60
12 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.95 B 60 63 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.20 A 102 107 111 111
2 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.85 A 102 107 112 107
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 58.00 A 101 104 107 104
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.75 A 98 102 105 102
5 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.65 A 98 101 101 101
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 57.50 A 93 96 98 96
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.00 B 85 90 94 90
8 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 55.65 A 87 90 95 90
9 AGELI Sofia 01.01.1990 GRE 57.35 B 70 75 80 80
10 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.95 B 75 75 80 75
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.45 B 67 72 75 72
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.65 A 101 101 102 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.20 A 84 111 195
2 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.75 A 89 102 191
3 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 58.00 A 85 104 189
4 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.65 A 85 101 186
5 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.85 A 73 107 180
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 57.50 A 81 96 177
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 55.65 A 78 90 168
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.00 B 77 90 167
9 AGELI Sofia 01.01.1990 GRE 57.35 B 65 80 145
10 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.95 B 60 75 135
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.45 B 60 72 132
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.65 A 84 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.75 A 90 94 96 94
2 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 62.05 A 91 91 93 93
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.55 B 86 90 93 93
4 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.05 A 86 89 92 92
5 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 61.80 A 87 90 90 90
6 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.90 A 90 90 95 90
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.90 A 83 87 90 87
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.60 B 75 78 80 78
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.80 B 77 81 81 77
10 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 B 72 75 78 75
11 NAUHA Minna 05.10.1991 FIN 61.75 B 66 69 71 69
12 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 61.70 B 62 62 62 62
--- ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.00 A 87 88 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.75 A 118 121 123 121
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.55 B 110 114 117 117
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 62.05 A 112 115 117 115
4 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.00 A 106 110 112 110
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.90 A 110 116 119 110
6 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.90 A 105 110 110 110
7 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.05 A 109 109 114 109
8 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 61.80 A 107 110 110 107
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.80 B 100 107 108 100
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.60 B 95 95 101 95
11 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 B 84 87 90 90
12 NAUHA Minna 05.10.1991 FIN 61.75 B 79 81 83 81
13 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 61.70 B 78 80 80 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.75 A 94 121 215
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.55 B 93 117 210
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 62.05 A 93 115 208
4 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.05 A 92 109 201
5 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.90 A 90 110 200
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 61.80 A 90 107 197
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.90 A 87 110 197
8 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.80 B 77 100 177
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.60 B 78 95 173
10 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 B 75 90 165
11 NAUHA Minna 05.10.1991 FIN 61.75 B 69 81 150
12 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 61.70 B 62 78 140
--- ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.00 A --- 110 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.00 A 92 95 97 95
2 IERKO Iana 02.12.1991 UKR 68.10 A 91 93 94 94
3 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 67.00 A 87 91 93 93
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 65.40 A 87 87 91 87
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.35 A 80 80 83 80
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 68.70 A 73 73 76 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.00 A 112 116 --- 116
2 IERKO Iana 02.12.1991 UKR 68.10 A 110 114 117 114
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 65.40 A 108 111 113 113
4 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 67.00 A 107 111 115 111
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.35 A 100 103 103 103
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 68.70 A 90 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.00 A 95 116 211
2 IERKO Iana 02.12.1991 UKR 68.10 A 94 114 208
3 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 67.00 A 93 111 204
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 65.40 A 87 113 200
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.35 A 80 103 183
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 68.70 A 76 90 166

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.80 A 93 96 100 100
2 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.70 A 85 90 90 90
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.40 A 78 78 80 80
4 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.45 A 68 70 73 70
5 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.75 A 65 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.80 A 117 122 125 125
2 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.70 A 104 108 108 104
3 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.75 A 90 93 96 96
4 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.40 A 87 91 92 87
5 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.45 A 83 88 88 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.80 A 100 125 225
2 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.70 A 90 104 194
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.40 A 80 87 167
4 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.75 A 65 96 161
5 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.45 A 70 83 153

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.00 A 100 104 107 107
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.60 A 98 101 106 106
3 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 88.20 A 94 98 100 100
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 77.00 A 93 96 96 96
5 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 83.40 A 93 95 97 95
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.30 A 87 88 91 88
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 102.55 A 80 83 83 80
8 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 79.25 A 70 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.60 A 129 133 137 137
2 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.00 A 126 131 136 136
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 77.00 A 115 119 121 121
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 88.20 A 113 117 121 121
5 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 83.40 A 107 111 115 111
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.30 A 111 111 111 111
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 102.55 A 95 100 100 95
8 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 79.25 A 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.60 A 106 137 243
2 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.00 A 107 136 243
3 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 88.20 A 100 121 221
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 77.00 A 96 121 217
5 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 83.40 A 95 111 206
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.30 A 88 111 199
7 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 102.55 A 80 95 175
8 CHRISTNACHER Adeline 07.01.1992 FRA 79.25 A 73 90 163
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors