ASIAN GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.81 A 133 152 285
2 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 55.73 A 128 148 276
3 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.01 A 120 151 271
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 54.97 A 120 145 265
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.94 A 116 145 261
6 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.60 A 110 145 255
7 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.81 A 106 145 251
8 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.94 B 110 135 245
9 MUEANNUEK Wanchai 28.05.1992 THA 55.72 A 102 130 232
10 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.79 B 104 126 230
11 AL SALEEM Mansour 16.03.1988 KSA 52.50 A 104 121 225
12 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.83 B 99 125 224
13 WIJESURIYA Sangeet 01.12.1984 SRI 55.81 B 99 122 221
14 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.93 B 100 120 220
15 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.93 B 100 120 220

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.79 A 145 176 321
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.86 A 147 170 317
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.98 A 141 170 311
4 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.66 A 140 169 309
5 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.44 A 134 168 302
6 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.87 A 132 155 287
7 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.43 A 126 150 276
8 SAHETMYRADOV Meret Guly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.87 B 117 148 265
9 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.83 B 117 147 264
10 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 60.24 B 121 142 263
11 SHEKHAR Otari Omkar 16.12.1987 IND 61.85 B 120 140 260
12 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.43 B 105 140 245
13 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 61.75 B 110 125 235
--- DISSANAYAKE D.M.Z.C. 06.08.1989 SRI 61.89 B --- --- ---
--- KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.86 A --- --- ---
--- ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.86 B --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.22 A 143 181 324
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.53 A 147 177 324
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.91 A 143 178 321
4 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 67.79 A 147 173 320
5 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.79 A 141 170 311
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.77 A 140 170 310
7 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.46 A 136 170 306
8 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 68.81 A 136 170 306
9 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 67.62 B 135 165 300
10 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 67.96 B 125 166 291
11 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.31 B 130 156 286
12 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 68.63 B 122 153 275
13 REHMAN Mati 17.09.1984 PAK 68.98 B 120 152 272
14 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.71 B 118 152 270
15 ISLAM Md. Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.94 B 115 148 263
16 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 67.96 B 115 145 260

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.77 A 156 192 348
2 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.18 A 147 178 325
3 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 75.77 A 140 170 310
4 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 76.72 A 137 159 296
5 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.85 B 131 165 296
6 CHITRADURGA PADMA RAJU Sudhir Kumar 13.04.1979 IND 76.74 B 135 160 295
7 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.52 B 123 147 270
8 AL HAMAD Husain 14.10.1986 KUW 76.60 B 110 130 240
9 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 74.52 B 76 90 166
10 BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 70.67 B 70 90 160
--- SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.45 A 130 --- ---
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.77 A 158 --- ---
--- DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.23 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.80 A 173 203 376
2 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 83.27 A 172 200 372
3 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 82.83 A 160 209 369
4 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 84.06 A 167 202 369
5 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.36 A 167 201 368
6 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.67 A 165 200 365
7 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 84.53 B 150 180 330
8 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 83.72 B 150 176 326
9 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 83.74 B 149 176 325
10 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.77 B 138 171 309
11 YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 84.77 B 120 160 280
12 KARMAND Mohammad M. 02.06.1990 AFG 80.49 B 105 130 235
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.36 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.68 A 175 219 394
2 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.44 A 183 210 393
3 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.86 A 178 205 383
4 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.00 A 170 210 380
5 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.62 A 170 209 379
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 92.88 A 170 201 371
7 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.30 A 162 203 365
8 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.33 B 167 195 362
9 DADVANDMESHGINSHAH 09.03.1990 IRI 93.78 A 165 192 357
10 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.48 B 152 190 342
11 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.27 B 148 182 330
12 JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 93.82 B 150 175 325
13 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 93.04 B 140 180 320
14 AL QESOOM Shawgi Hassan 30.09.1977 KSA 91.35 B 140 160 300
15 QALAJA Sakher 08.05.1985 PLE 93.68 B 131 161 292
16 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.91 B 111 145 256
17 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 93.20 B 90 120 210
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.82 B 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.80 A 185 217 402
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.81 A 182 218 400
3 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.48 A 180 216 396
4 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.37 A 175 215 390
5 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 97.73 B 170 205 375
6 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 96.94 B 154 201 355
7 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.54 B 155 195 350
8 HAMADA Husam 17.12.1985 PLE 103.68 B 132 152 284
9 ROY Bidduth Kumar 19.09.1972 BAN 104.51 B 120 155 275
10 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 99.71 B 126 140 266
--- MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.50 A --- --- ---
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.76 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 156.41 A 205 235 440
2 JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.08 A 190 238 428
3 ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 150.19 A 195 232 427
4 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 140.29 A 190 226 416
5 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 139.05 A 176 225 401
6 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 117.89 B 175 225 400
7 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.68 B 178 210 388
8 ASSAD Qais 20.11.1985 SYR 117.68 B 170 210 380
9 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 141.45 B 168 212 380
10 SARABJIT 03.10.1983 IND 147.47 B 160 180 340
11 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 111.15 B 135 145 280

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.79 B 104 104 108 104
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.81 A 128 133 136 133
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.93 B 100 103 105 100
--- HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.93 B 99 99 100 100
--- WIJESURIYA Sangeet 01.12.1984 SRI 55.81 B 95 99 99 99
--- GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.83 B 99 104 105 99
--- AL SALEEM Mansour 16.03.1988 KSA 52.50 A 104 109 110 104
--- MUEANNUEK Wanchai 28.05.1992 THA 55.72 A 102 102 102 102
--- YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.81 A 103 103 106 106
--- PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 54.97 A 115 120 123 120
--- VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.94 B 100 105 110 110
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.60 A 105 110 112 110
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.94 A 110 112 116 116
--- CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 55.73 A 120 125 128 128
--- SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.01 A 120 123 123 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.79 B 126 126 126 126
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.81 A 152 160 160 152
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.93 B 120 120 125 120
--- HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.93 B 120 127 127 120
--- WIJESURIYA Sangeet 01.12.1984 SRI 55.81 B 120 120 122 122
--- GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.83 B 125 127 127 125
--- AL SALEEM Mansour 16.03.1988 KSA 52.50 A 121 126 126 121
--- MUEANNUEK Wanchai 28.05.1992 THA 55.72 A 130 130 130 130
--- YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.81 A 145 145 145 145
--- PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 54.97 A 145 150 151 145
--- VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.94 B 135 142 142 135
--- COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.60 A 138 142 145 145
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.94 A 142 145 151 145
--- CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 55.73 A 145 145 148 148
--- SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.01 A 146 146 151 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.81 A 133 152 285
2 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 55.73 A 128 148 276
3 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.01 A 120 151 271
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 54.97 A 120 145 265
5 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.94 A 116 145 261
6 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.60 A 110 145 255
7 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.81 A 106 145 251
8 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.94 B 110 135 245
9 MUEANNUEK Wanchai 28.05.1992 THA 55.72 A 102 130 232
10 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.79 B 104 126 230
11 AL SALEEM Mansour 16.03.1988 KSA 52.50 A 104 121 225
12 GHAFOOR Abdullah 02.02.1986 PAK 55.83 B 99 125 224
13 WIJESURIYA Sangeet 01.12.1984 SRI 55.81 B 99 122 221
14 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 55.93 B 100 120 220
15 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.93 B 100 120 220

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DISSANAYAKE D.M.Z.C. 06.08.1989 SRI 61.89 B 112 112 112 ---
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.86 A 140 145 147 147
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.98 A 137 141 144 141
--- ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.79 A 140 145 145 145
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.43 B 105 105 110 105
--- SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 61.75 B 110 110 110 110
--- KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.86 A 125 125 125 ---
--- ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.86 B 123 123 124 ---
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 60.24 B 116 121 124 121
--- RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.83 B 112 117 120 117
--- SAHETMYRADOV Meret Guly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.87 B 117 121 123 117
--- OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.43 A 122 126 126 126
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.87 A 126 132 136 132
--- YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.44 A 129 134 134 134
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.66 A 135 135 140 140
--- SHEKHAR Otari Omkar 16.12.1987 IND 61.85 B 115 120 124 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DISSANAYAKE D.M.Z.C. 06.08.1989 SRI 61.89 B --- --- --- ---
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.86 A 170 175 175 170
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.98 A 170 170 177 170
--- ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.79 A 172 176 182 176
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.43 B 135 140 145 140
--- SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 61.75 B 125 130 130 125
--- KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.86 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.86 B --- --- --- ---
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 60.24 B 135 142 142 142
--- RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.83 B 142 147 150 147
--- SAHETMYRADOV Meret Guly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.87 B 140 145 148 148
--- OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.43 A 150 154 154 150
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.87 A 150 155 163 155
--- YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.44 A 168 168 171 168
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.66 A 162 169 171 169
--- SHEKHAR Otari Omkar 16.12.1987 IND 61.85 B 135 140 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.79 A 145 176 321
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.86 A 147 170 317
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.98 A 141 170 311
4 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.66 A 140 169 309
5 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.44 A 134 168 302
6 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.87 A 132 155 287
7 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 61.43 A 126 150 276
8 SAHETMYRADOV Meret Guly 26.03.1988 TKM 61.87 B 117 148 265
9 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.83 B 117 147 264
10 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 60.24 B 121 142 263
11 SHEKHAR Otari Omkar 16.12.1987 IND 61.85 B 120 140 260
12 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.43 B 105 140 245
13 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 61.75 B 110 125 235
--- DISSANAYAKE D.M.Z.C. 06.08.1989 SRI 61.89 B --- --- ---
--- KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.86 A --- --- ---
--- ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.86 B --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 67.96 B 110 115 118 115
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.79 A 140 140 141 141
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.77 A 140 145 145 140
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.46 A 133 133 136 136
--- BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 68.81 A 136 139 141 136
--- KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 67.62 B 130 135 135 135
--- HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 67.96 B 125 131 131 125
--- JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.31 B 125 130 130 130
--- ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 68.63 B 122 127 127 122
--- REHMAN Mati 17.09.1984 PAK 68.98 B 120 120 124 120
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.71 B 110 115 118 118
--- ISLAM Md. Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.94 B 110 115 117 115
--- PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 67.79 A 143 147 149 147
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.91 A 143 148 148 143
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.53 A 143 147 150 147
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.22 A 140 140 143 143

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 67.96 B 140 145 147 145
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.79 A 170 180 180 170
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.77 A 170 181 181 170
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.46 A 165 170 175 170
--- BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 68.81 A 165 165 170 170
--- KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 67.62 B 160 160 165 165
--- HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 67.96 B 161 166 166 166
--- JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.31 B 153 156 156 156
--- ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 68.63 B 153 160 160 153
--- REHMAN Mati 17.09.1984 PAK 68.98 B 147 150 152 152
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.71 B 145 152 155 152
--- ISLAM Md. Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.94 B 145 145 148 148
--- PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 67.79 A 173 176 176 173
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.91 A 174 178 182 178
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.53 A 173 173 177 177
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.22 A 175 181 182 181

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.22 A 143 181 324
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.53 A 147 177 324
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.91 A 143 178 321
4 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 67.79 A 147 173 320
5 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.79 A 141 170 311
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.77 A 140 170 310
7 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.46 A 136 170 306
8 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 68.81 A 136 170 306
9 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 67.62 B 135 165 300
10 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 67.96 B 125 166 291
11 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.31 B 130 156 286
12 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 68.63 B 122 153 275
13 REHMAN Mati 17.09.1984 PAK 68.98 B 120 152 272
14 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.71 B 118 152 270
15 ISLAM Md. Hamidul 15.11.1975 BAN 68.94 B 115 148 263
16 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 67.96 B 115 145 260

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 74.52 B 65 71 76 76
--- BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 70.67 B 60 70 75 70
--- SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.45 A 130 130 130 130
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.77 A 158 158 161 158
--- DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.23 A 125 125 125 ---
--- AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.52 B 123 128 128 123
--- CHITRADURGA PADMA RAJU Sudhir Kumar 13.04.1979 IND 76.74 B 127 131 135 135
--- YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.85 B 122 127 131 131
--- JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 76.72 A 137 141 147 137
--- SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 75.77 A 140 145 147 140
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.18 A 140 145 147 147
--- PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.77 A 150 156 159 156
--- AL HAMAD Husain 14.10.1986 KUW 76.60 B 110 124 124 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 74.52 B 80 85 90 90
--- BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 70.67 B 80 90 95 90
--- SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.45 A 166 166 166 ---
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.77 A 190 190 190 ---
--- DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.23 A --- --- --- ---
--- AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.52 B 147 151 154 147
--- CHITRADURGA PADMA RAJU Sudhir Kumar 13.04.1979 IND 76.74 B 155 160 165 160
--- YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.85 B 155 160 165 165
--- JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 76.72 A 159 167 174 159
--- SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 75.77 A 170 186 186 170
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.18 A 170 175 178 178
--- PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.77 A 185 192 --- 192
--- AL HAMAD Husain 14.10.1986 KUW 76.60 B 130 --- --- 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.77 A 156 192 348
2 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.18 A 147 178 325
3 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 75.77 A 140 170 310
4 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 76.72 A 137 159 296
5 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.85 B 131 165 296
6 CHITRADURGA PADMA RAJU Sudhir Kumar 13.04.1979 IND 76.74 B 135 160 295
7 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.52 B 123 147 270
8 AL HAMAD Husain 14.10.1986 KUW 76.60 B 110 130 240
9 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 74.52 B 76 90 166
10 BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 70.67 B 70 90 160
--- SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.45 A 130 --- ---
--- SU Dajin 20.04.1986 CHN 76.77 A 158 --- ---
--- DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.23 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.36 B 145 145 145 ---
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 83.72 B 150 155 155 150
--- YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 84.77 B 115 120 --- 120
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.80 A 170 170 173 173
--- CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 83.27 A 165 169 172 172
--- KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 82.83 A 155 155 160 160
--- JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 84.06 A 167 172 172 167
--- KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.36 A 160 165 167 167
--- KARMAND Mohammad M. 02.06.1990 AFG 80.49 B 95 105 110 105
--- CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.77 B 138 144 145 138
--- GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 83.74 B 144 148 149 149
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 84.53 B 144 148 150 150
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.67 A 159 162 165 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.36 B --- --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 83.72 B 170 176 181 176
--- YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 84.77 B 160 --- --- 160
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.80 A 201 203 --- 203
--- CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 83.27 A 200 202 202 200
--- KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 82.83 A 195 209 216 209
--- JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 84.06 A 202 202 209 202
--- KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.36 A 200 200 201 201
--- KARMAND Mohammad M. 02.06.1990 AFG 80.49 B 120 130 135 130
--- CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.77 B 171 171 171 171
--- GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 83.74 B 170 176 181 176
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 84.53 B 175 180 180 180
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.67 A 200 205 205 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.80 A 173 203 376
2 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 83.27 A 172 200 372
3 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 82.83 A 160 209 369
4 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 84.06 A 167 202 369
5 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.36 A 167 201 368
6 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.67 A 165 200 365
7 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 84.53 B 150 180 330
8 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 83.72 B 150 176 326
9 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 83.74 B 149 176 325
10 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 84.77 B 138 171 309
11 YAQOUB Yousef 14.03.1990 KUW 84.77 B 120 160 280
12 KARMAND Mohammad M. 02.06.1990 AFG 80.49 B 105 130 235
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.36 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.30 A 157 162 162 162
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.82 B 155 161 162 155
--- SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 93.20 B 85 90 90 90
--- QALAJA Sakher 08.05.1985 PLE 93.68 B 120 125 131 131
--- AL QESOOM Shawgi Hassan 30.09.1977 KSA 91.35 B 130 140 140 140
--- KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 93.04 B 140 145 145 140
--- JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 93.82 B 145 150 155 150
--- TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.27 B 138 144 148 148
--- HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.48 B 152 152 152 152
--- DADVANDMESHGINSHAH 09.03.1990 IRI 93.78 A 165 170 170 165
--- WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.33 B 162 162 167 167
--- ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.91 B 100 111 115 111
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.68 A 170 175 178 175
--- KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.86 A 170 175 178 178
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 92.88 A 155 165 170 170
--- EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.44 A 179 183 186 183
--- ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.00 A 170 175 175 170
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.62 A 170 175 175 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.30 A 203 213 213 203
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.82 B 185 --- --- ---
--- SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 93.20 B 110 115 120 120
--- QALAJA Sakher 08.05.1985 PLE 93.68 B 160 161 170 161
--- AL QESOOM Shawgi Hassan 30.09.1977 KSA 91.35 B 160 170 170 160
--- KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 93.04 B 175 180 185 180
--- JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 93.82 B 175 175 175 175
--- TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.27 B 172 182 185 182
--- HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.48 B 190 190 202 190
--- DADVANDMESHGINSHAH 09.03.1990 IRI 93.78 A 192 200 200 192
--- WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.33 B 182 190 195 195
--- ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.91 B 130 140 145 145
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.68 A 215 219 227 219
--- KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.86 A 205 210 210 205
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 92.88 A 201 213 213 201
--- EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.44 A 205 210 213 210
--- ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.00 A 210 214 214 210
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.62 A 205 209 214 209

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.68 A 175 219 394
2 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.44 A 183 210 393
3 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.86 A 178 205 383
4 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.00 A 170 210 380
5 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.62 A 170 209 379
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 92.88 A 170 201 371
7 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.30 A 162 203 365
8 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.33 B 167 195 362
9 DADVANDMESHGINSHAH 09.03.1990 IRI 93.78 A 165 192 357
10 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.48 B 152 190 342
11 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.27 B 148 182 330
12 JADID Ali 15.01.1989 SYR 93.82 B 150 175 325
13 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 93.04 B 140 180 320
14 AL QESOOM Shawgi Hassan 30.09.1977 KSA 91.35 B 140 160 300
15 QALAJA Sakher 08.05.1985 PLE 93.68 B 131 161 292
16 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.91 B 111 145 256
17 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 93.20 B 90 120 210
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.82 B 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.80 A 180 185 188 185
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.48 A 180 180 183 180
--- ROY Bidduth Kumar 19.09.1972 BAN 104.51 B 115 120 125 120
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.81 A 175 179 182 182
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.37 A 175 175 175 175
--- VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 97.73 B 165 170 175 170
--- AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 96.94 B 145 151 154 154
--- NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.54 B 150 155 155 155
--- HAMADA Husam 17.12.1985 PLE 103.68 B 125 130 132 132
--- MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.50 A 177 177 177 ---
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.76 A 170 170 176 ---
--- ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 99.71 B 120 120 126 126

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.80 A 212 217 219 217
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.48 A 216 223 223 216
--- ROY Bidduth Kumar 19.09.1972 BAN 104.51 B 150 155 158 155
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.81 A 213 218 223 218
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.37 A 205 215 221 215
--- VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 97.73 B 200 205 210 205
--- AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 96.94 B 191 196 201 201
--- NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.54 B 190 195 200 195
--- HAMADA Husam 17.12.1985 PLE 103.68 B 150 152 162 152
--- MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.50 A --- --- --- ---
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.76 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 99.71 B 140 151 151 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.80 A 185 217 402
2 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.81 A 182 218 400
3 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.48 A 180 216 396
4 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.37 A 175 215 390
5 VASHANOV Igor 16.10.1988 KAZ 97.73 B 170 205 375
6 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 96.94 B 154 201 355
7 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.54 B 155 195 350
8 HAMADA Husam 17.12.1985 PLE 103.68 B 132 152 284
9 ROY Bidduth Kumar 19.09.1972 BAN 104.51 B 120 155 275
10 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 99.71 B 126 140 266
--- MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.50 A --- --- ---
--- JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.76 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.08 A 180 190 195 190
--- SARABJIT 03.10.1983 IND 147.47 B 150 160 171 160
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 156.41 A 201 201 205 205
--- ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 150.19 A 185 191 195 195
--- AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 140.29 A 190 200 200 190
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 139.05 A 171 176 178 176
--- ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 117.89 B 165 170 175 175
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.68 B 173 178 182 178
--- ASSAD Qais 20.11.1985 SYR 117.68 B 170 180 182 170
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 141.45 B 160 160 168 168
--- ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 111.15 B 120 130 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.08 A 230 238 251 238
--- SARABJIT 03.10.1983 IND 147.47 B 180 200 200 180
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 156.41 A 235 241 241 235
--- ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 150.19 A 226 232 237 232
--- AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 140.29 A 226 237 237 226
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 139.05 A 215 225 227 225
--- ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 117.89 B 210 221 225 225
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.68 B 202 210 210 210
--- ASSAD Qais 20.11.1985 SYR 117.68 B 210 210 218 210
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 141.45 B 200 200 212 212
--- ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 111.15 B 145 155 155 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 156.41 A 205 235 440
2 JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.08 A 190 238 428
3 ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 150.19 A 195 232 427
4 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 140.29 A 190 226 416
5 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 139.05 A 176 225 401
6 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 117.89 B 175 225 400
7 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.68 B 178 210 388
8 ASSAD Qais 20.11.1985 SYR 117.68 B 170 210 380
9 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 141.45 B 168 212 380
10 SARABJIT 03.10.1983 IND 147.47 B 160 180 340
11 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 111.15 B 135 145 280

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.84 A 95 115 210
2 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.28 A 83 109 192
3 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.24 A 86 105 191
4 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 47.25 A 80 101 181
5 CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.91 B 75 95 170
6 ATOM Sandhya Rani Devi 05.04.1980 IND 47.92 B 70 88 158
7 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.91 B 60 75 135
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 47.17 B 65 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.64 A 103 127 230
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.58 A 97 122 219
3 JAROENRATTANATARAKOON Prapawadee 29.05.1984 THA 52.80 A 92 123 215
4 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.78 B 89 113 202
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.29 A 90 107 197
6 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.56 B 88 108 196
7 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 50.03 A 85 105 190
8 LWIN Aye Thanda Lw. 26.03.1991 MYA 50.82 B 82 105 187
9 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.44 B 75 105 180
--- FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.80 B 80 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.37 A 105 133 238
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 57.54 A 104 128 232
3 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 98 127 225
4 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.74 A 97 123 220
5 KAMEAIM Wandee 18.01.1978 THA 57.54 A 93 120 213
6 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.56 B 94 115 209
7 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.34 B 88 118 206
8 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 56.99 B 94 111 205
9 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.55 A 90 112 202
10 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 57.72 B 90 111 201
11 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 57.03 A 85 115 200
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.80 B 86 103 189
13 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.71 B 65 90 155
14 TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 55.58 B 35 45 80
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.84 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.82 A 106 135 241
2 KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.79 A 107 133 240
3 CHEN Aichan 08.08.1988 CHN 62.47 A 108 125 233
4 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.68 A 104 125 229
5 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 61.29 A 92 130 222
6 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 61.89 A 91 121 212

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.55 A 110 132 242
2 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 68.66 A 101 137 238
3 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.84 A 100 133 233
4 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 65.37 A 103 129 232
5 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.77 A 106 123 229
6 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.71 A 97 121 218
7 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.84 A 95 117 212
--- BAE Seon Mi 22.02.1990 KOR 68.52 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.79 A 130 157 287
2 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.05 A 118 147 265
3 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.75 A 115 135 250
4 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.75 A 107 138 245
5 LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.82 A 103 131 234
6 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.60 A 95 134 229
7 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.55 A 98 130 228
8 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 74.45 A 90 111 201
--- YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 73.26 A 40 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 115.92 A 130 181 311
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 116.70 A 135 176 311
3 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 113.95 A 135 155 290
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 96.14 A 112 145 257
5 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 118.43 A 115 140 255
6 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 113.88 A 95 132 227

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.84 A 89 91 95 95
--- LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.28 A 83 83 86 83
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 47.17 B 60 60 65 65
--- SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.91 B 60 65 65 60
--- ATOM Sandhya Rani Devi 05.04.1980 IND 47.92 B 66 70 73 70
--- CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.91 B 70 70 75 75
--- BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 47.25 A 80 80 83 80
--- CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.24 A 83 86 88 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.84 A 110 115 117 115
--- LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.28 A 103 109 114 109
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 47.17 B 85 85 --- ---
--- SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.91 B 70 75 77 75
--- ATOM Sandhya Rani Devi 05.04.1980 IND 47.92 B 84 88 91 88
--- CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.91 B 90 95 99 95
--- BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 47.25 A 95 101 103 101
--- CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.24 A 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.84 A 95 115 210
2 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.28 A 83 109 192
3 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.24 A 86 105 191
4 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 47.25 A 80 101 181
5 CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.91 B 75 95 170
6 ATOM Sandhya Rani Devi 05.04.1980 IND 47.92 B 70 88 158
7 SHABIRA Molla 01.01.1990 BAN 47.91 B 60 75 135
--- NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 47.17 B 65 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.80 B 80 80 83 80
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.44 B 75 75 75 75
--- LWIN Aye Thanda Lw. 26.03.1991 MYA 50.82 B 82 85 85 82
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 50.03 A 83 85 87 85
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.56 B 85 88 88 88
--- YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.29 A 85 90 90 90
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.78 B 85 86 89 89
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.58 A 90 95 97 97
--- JAROENRATTANATARAKOON Prapawadee 29.05.1984 THA 52.80 A 92 95 95 92
--- LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.64 A 96 100 103 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.80 B 103 103 103 ---
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.44 B 105 110 112 105
--- LWIN Aye Thanda Lw. 26.03.1991 MYA 50.82 B 100 100 105 105
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 50.03 A 105 --- --- 105
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.56 B 105 108 111 108
--- YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.29 A 107 112 112 107
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.78 B 106 110 113 113
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.58 A 122 130 130 122
--- JAROENRATTANATARAKOON Prapawadee 29.05.1984 THA 52.80 A 120 123 125 123
--- LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.64 A 123 127 130 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.64 A 103 127 230
2 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.58 A 97 122 219
3 JAROENRATTANATARAKOON Prapawadee 29.05.1984 THA 52.80 A 92 123 215
4 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.78 B 89 113 202
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.29 A 90 107 197
6 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.56 B 88 108 196
7 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 50.03 A 85 105 190
8 LWIN Aye Thanda Lw. 26.03.1991 MYA 50.82 B 82 105 187
9 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.44 B 75 105 180
--- FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.80 B 80 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 55.58 B 35 40 40 35
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.56 B 90 94 97 94
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.84 A 87 87 87 ---
--- AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.71 B 65 65 70 65
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.80 B 83 86 89 86
--- PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.34 B 88 91 91 88
--- HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 57.72 B 86 88 90 90
--- HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.55 A 87 90 90 90
--- KAMEAIM Wandee 18.01.1978 THA 57.54 A 93 97 97 93
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.74 A 90 93 97 97
--- JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 93 97 98 98
--- PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 57.54 A 100 104 106 104
--- LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.37 A 100 105 107 105
--- CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 57.03 A 85 85 90 85
--- RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 56.99 B 90 94 94 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 55.58 B 45 45 47 45
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.56 B 111 115 115 115
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.84 A --- --- --- ---
--- AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.71 B 85 90 93 90
--- GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.80 B 102 102 103 103
--- PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.34 B 112 118 121 118
--- HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 57.72 B 108 111 114 111
--- HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.55 A 112 117 117 112
--- KAMEAIM Wandee 18.01.1978 THA 57.54 A 120 120 120 120
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.74 A 118 123 128 123
--- JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 122 126 127 127
--- PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 57.54 A 128 128 135 128
--- LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.37 A 128 133 135 133
--- CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 57.03 A 110 115 116 115
--- RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 56.99 B 111 111 111 111

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.37 A 105 133 238
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 57.54 A 104 128 232
3 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 98 127 225
4 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.74 A 97 123 220
5 KAMEAIM Wandee 18.01.1978 THA 57.54 A 93 120 213
6 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.56 B 94 115 209
7 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.34 B 88 118 206
8 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 56.99 B 94 111 205
9 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 57.55 A 90 112 202
10 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 57.72 B 90 111 201
11 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 57.03 A 85 115 200
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.80 B 86 103 189
13 AHTER Fayema 15.12.1991 BAN 57.71 B 65 90 155
14 TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 55.58 B 35 45 80
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.84 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 61.89 A 85 88 91 91
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.68 A 100 104 107 104
--- O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 61.29 A 92 97 97 92
--- CHEN Aichan 08.08.1988 CHN 62.47 A 105 105 108 108
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.79 A 100 105 107 107
--- MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.82 A 103 106 106 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 61.89 A 113 118 121 121
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.68 A 125 130 130 125
--- O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 61.29 A 120 125 130 130
--- CHEN Aichan 08.08.1988 CHN 62.47 A 125 130 131 125
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.79 A 125 130 133 133
--- MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.82 A 133 135 135 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.82 A 106 135 241
2 KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.79 A 107 133 240
3 CHEN Aichan 08.08.1988 CHN 62.47 A 108 125 233
4 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.68 A 104 125 229
5 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 61.29 A 92 130 222
6 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 61.89 A 91 121 212

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAE Seon Mi 22.02.1990 KOR 68.52 A 95 95 95 ---
--- LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.84 A 90 95 98 95
--- HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.77 A 102 106 108 106
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 65.37 A 100 103 103 103
--- WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.84 A 100 100 103 100
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 68.66 A 98 101 101 101
--- LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.55 A 106 106 110 110
--- TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.71 A 92 95 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAE Seon Mi 22.02.1990 KOR 68.52 A --- --- --- ---
--- LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.84 A 110 117 121 117
--- HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.77 A 123 123 123 123
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 65.37 A 126 129 129 129
--- WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.84 A 130 130 133 133
--- DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 68.66 A 129 132 137 137
--- LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.55 A 128 132 --- 132
--- TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.71 A 118 118 121 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.55 A 110 132 242
2 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 68.66 A 101 137 238
3 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.84 A 100 133 233
4 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 65.37 A 103 129 232
5 HUANG Pei Yi 30.11.1975 TPE 68.77 A 106 123 229
6 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.71 A 97 121 218
7 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.84 A 95 117 212
--- BAE Seon Mi 22.02.1990 KOR 68.52 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 74.45 A 80 85 90 90
--- YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 73.26 A 40 --- --- 40
--- NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.55 A 98 98 103 98
--- PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.60 A 95 95 99 95
--- LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.82 A 97 103 106 103
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.75 A 103 103 107 107
--- KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.75 A 107 112 115 115
--- CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.05 A 110 115 118 118
--- PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.79 A 125 130 --- 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 74.45 A 105 111 115 111
--- YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 73.26 A --- --- --- ---
--- NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.55 A 125 130 133 130
--- PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.60 A 125 130 134 134
--- LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.82 A 125 131 131 131
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.75 A 138 138 144 138
--- KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.75 A 135 141 141 135
--- CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.05 A 137 143 147 147
--- PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.79 A 150 157 --- 157

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.79 A 130 157 287
2 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.05 A 118 147 265
3 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.75 A 115 135 250
4 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.75 A 107 138 245
5 LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.82 A 103 131 234
6 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.60 A 95 134 229
7 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.55 A 98 130 228
8 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 74.45 A 90 111 201
--- YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 73.26 A 40 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 116.70 A 130 135 135 135
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 113.95 A 125 130 135 135
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 96.14 A 105 110 112 112
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 118.43 A 108 111 115 115
--- GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 113.88 A 95 100 100 95
--- JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 115.92 A 130 130 134 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 116.70 A 175 176 182 176
--- GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 113.95 A 145 155 160 155
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 96.14 A 140 145 150 145
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 118.43 A 135 140 140 140
--- GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 113.88 A 120 127 132 132
--- JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 115.92 A 175 181 188 181

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 115.92 A 130 181 311
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 116.70 A 135 176 311
3 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 113.95 A 135 155 290
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 96.14 A 112 145 257
5 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 118.43 A 115 140 255
6 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 113.88 A 95 132 227
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors