OLYMPIC TEST EVENT

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.56 A 128 150 278
2 LU Linbi 20.08.1981 CHN 55.86 A 118 153 271
3 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.91 A 120 151 271
4 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.64 A 116 140 256
5 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.65 A 97 120 217

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 137.33 A 193 230 423
2 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.06 A 175 220 395
3 GAO Le 08.03.1983 CHN 139.53 A 171 220 391
4 BURGENER Casey 15.08.1982 USA 125.64 A 180 210 390
5 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 106.23 A 170 210 380
6 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 141.99 A 160 200 360
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 142.63 A 180 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.56 A 122 125 128 128
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.91 A 118 118 120 120
3 LU Linbi 20.08.1981 CHN 55.86 A 113 118 121 118
4 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.64 A 110 116 123 116
5 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.65 A 93 97 100 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Linbi 20.08.1981 CHN 55.86 A 143 151 153 153
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.91 A 151 151 155 151
3 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.56 A 150 150 154 150
4 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.64 A 130 135 140 140
5 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.65 A 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.56 A 128 150 278
2 LU Linbi 20.08.1981 CHN 55.86 A 118 153 271
3 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.91 A 120 151 271
4 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.64 A 116 140 256
5 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.65 A 97 120 217

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 137.33 A 185 190 193 193
2 BURGENER Casey 15.08.1982 USA 125.64 A 170 170 180 180
3 SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 142.63 A 180 190 --- 180
4 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.06 A 175 175 180 175
5 GAO Le 08.03.1983 CHN 139.53 A 150 165 171 171
6 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 106.23 A 165 170 175 170
7 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 141.99 A 155 160 160 160

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 137.33 A 216 225 230 230
2 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.06 A 220 225 225 220
3 GAO Le 08.03.1983 CHN 139.53 A 211 220 226 220
4 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 106.23 A 205 210 213 210
5 BURGENER Casey 15.08.1982 USA 125.64 A 210 220 220 210
6 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 141.99 A 190 200 203 200
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 142.63 A 211 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 137.33 A 193 230 423
2 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.06 A 175 220 395
3 GAO Le 08.03.1983 CHN 139.53 A 171 220 391
4 BURGENER Casey 15.08.1982 USA 125.64 A 180 210 390
5 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 106.23 A 170 210 380
6 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 141.99 A 160 200 360
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 142.63 A 180 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 49.04 A 92 113 205
2 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.23 A 90 111 201
3 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.52 A 89 110 199
4 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.11 A 82 110 192
5 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.72 A 80 95 175
6 LACHAUME Virgine 21.03.1980 FRA 52.84 A 77 96 173
7 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 73 99 172
8 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.19 A 73 95 168
9 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 51.80 A 70 95 165

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 127.54 A 119 150 269
2 RODITI Aikaterini 23.05.1983 GRE 101.34 A 117 137 254
3 KASAPI Vasiliki 22.03.1983 GRE 130.96 A 115 135 250
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 78.10 A 110 125 235
5 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 76.90 A 102 127 229
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 108.96 A 98 130 228
7 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 109.77 A 92 125 217
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 83.22 A 85 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 49.04 A 85 90 92 92
2 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.23 A 80 85 90 90
3 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.52 A 85 89 91 89
4 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.11 A 78 80 82 82
5 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.72 A 75 80 85 80
6 LACHAUME Virgine 21.03.1980 FRA 52.84 A 73 77 79 77
7 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.19 A 73 73 75 73
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 70 73 75 73
9 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 51.80 A 60 65 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 49.04 A 105 110 113 113
2 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.23 A 100 105 111 111
3 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.11 A 103 108 110 110
4 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.52 A 105 110 114 110
5 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 95 99 101 99
6 LACHAUME Virgine 21.03.1980 FRA 52.84 A 92 96 96 96
7 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.19 A 92 95 98 95
8 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 51.80 A 85 90 95 95
9 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.72 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 49.04 A 92 113 205
2 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.23 A 90 111 201
3 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.52 A 89 110 199
4 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.11 A 82 110 192
5 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.72 A 80 95 175
6 LACHAUME Virgine 21.03.1980 FRA 52.84 A 77 96 173
7 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 73 99 172
8 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.19 A 73 95 168
9 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 51.80 A 70 95 165

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 127.54 A 110 116 119 119
2 RODITI Aikaterini 23.05.1983 GRE 101.34 A 110 115 117 117
3 KASAPI Vasiliki 22.03.1983 GRE 130.96 A 115 115 118 115
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 78.10 A 105 110 116 110
5 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 76.90 A 95 102 107 102
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 108.96 A 94 98 103 98
7 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 109.77 A 92 95 95 92
8 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 83.22 A 80 85 87 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 127.54 A 143 148 150 150
2 RODITI Aikaterini 23.05.1983 GRE 101.34 A 132 137 137 137
3 KASAPI Vasiliki 22.03.1983 GRE 130.96 A 135 135 142 135
4 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 108.96 A 130 135 135 130
5 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 76.90 A 120 127 127 127
6 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 78.10 A 120 125 131 125
7 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 109.77 A 125 131 131 125
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 83.22 A 105 105 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 127.54 A 119 150 269
2 RODITI Aikaterini 23.05.1983 GRE 101.34 A 117 137 254
3 KASAPI Vasiliki 22.03.1983 GRE 130.96 A 115 135 250
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 78.10 A 110 125 235
5 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 76.90 A 102 127 229
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 108.96 A 98 130 228
7 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 109.77 A 92 125 217
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 83.22 A 85 --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors