10TH WOMEN AND 30TH MEN JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.75 A 130.5 142.5 272.5
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 55.60 A 115 135 250
3 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 55.95 A 117.5 132.5 250
4 MARCHAN Olivier 18.04.1986 VEN 55.75 A 102.5 127.5 230
5 TSAI Sheng-Fen 27.10.1984 TPE 55.90 A 100 127.5 227.5
6 ALAGOZ Adem 20.09.1984 TUR 55.75 A 105 120 225
7 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 55.85 A 100 125 225
8 SUDA Toshiyuki 18.11.1984 JPN 55.65 A 95 122.5 217.5
9 YAMAUCHI Bryce 26.03.1985 USA 55.45 A 90 115 205
10 LASKER Felix 19.03.1984 ISR 55.65 A 85 105 190
11 VASILIADES Constantine 09.04.1985 AUS 55.70 A 85 105 190
--- CANTO Harvey 02.12.1984 MEX 54.55 A 90 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DU Binghao 17.06.1984 CHN 60.10 A 122.5 162.5 285
2 LEE Se-Min 19.11.1985 KOR 61.95 A 127.5 152.5 280
3 IVANOV Leonid 01.06.1984 RUS 61.30 A 122.5 150 272.5
4 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 61.45 A 127.5 145 272.5
5 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.45 A 115 147.5 262.5
6 MIHAYLOV Plamen 08.03.1986 BUL 61.60 A 112.5 150 262.5
7 ZUKOWSKI Sebastian 20.03.1984 POL 61.75 A 115 145 260
8 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 61.85 A 110 150 260
9 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.75 A 110 145 255
10 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 61.65 A 105 135 240
11 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.20 A 107.5 130 237.5
12 AVCI Abdurezzak 08.01.1984 TUR 61.95 A 105 130 235
13 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 60.85 A 95 125 220
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.50 A --- 132.5 ---
--- KIRILLIDIS Dimitrios 21.03.1985 GRE 61.50 A --- 135 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 68.85 A 147.5 175 322.5
2 YAO Yuewei 20.02.1985 CHN 68.35 A 152.5 167.5 320
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.60 A 145 170 315
4 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 67.95 A 135 167.5 302.5
5 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.00 A 137.5 165 302.5
6 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 67.75 A 135 160 295
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 68.70 A 135 155 290
8 ROJAS Maiker 15.05.1984 VEN 68.10 A 127.5 157.5 285
9 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.70 A 125 160 285
10 OZ Omer 28.03.1985 TUR 68.00 A 125 155 280
11 KIM Sun-Bae 16.12.1986 KOR 68.40 A 125 150 275
12 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.45 A 127.5 145 272.5
13 HUANG Kuo-Shu 17.01.1984 TPE 68.75 A 120 147.5 267.5
14 REFAY Said 10.11.1985 EGY 66.45 A 115 150 265
15 TOGOEV Nurullo 04.05.1986 UZB 68.35 A 115 150 265
16 SARKISIAN David 27.12.1986 AUS 68.65 A 112.5 150 262.5
17 CHERABA Abdelfettah 23.11.1984 ALG 68.45 A 115 140 255
18 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 67.80 A 110 140 250
19 LIN Chung-Chin 10.02.1984 TPE 68.40 A 110 140 250
20 KOCETOVS Aleksandr 10.09.1987 LAT 68.40 A 107.5 132.5 240
--- KAZEMI Gholamreza 16.09.1984 IRI 68.70 A --- 155 ---
--- FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 67.05 A --- 172.5 ---
--- DOBRJANSKY Roman 07.04.1985 RUS 67.80 A --- 160 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Changliang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.70 A 157.5 187.5 345
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.75 A 152.5 182.5 335
3 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 76.15 A 147.5 180 327.5
4 ESHTIWI Mohamed 08.02.1985 LBA 76.10 A 150 172.5 322.5
5 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 76.40 A 150 170 320
6 KENARI Mah. Esmaeilzadeh 06.05.1984 IRI 76.45 A 140 177.5 317.5
7 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.85 A 147.5 170 317.5
8 ESPELETA Carlos Luciano 21.03.1984 ARG 74.85 A 145 170 315
9 ZHANG Kaiguo 08.02.1987 CHN 76.35 A 140 175 315
10 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.90 A 135 175 310
11 FRYE Lance 30.09.1984 USA 76.50 A 137.5 167.5 305
12 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 76.05 A 135 165 300
13 LEE Seung-wook 03.04.1985 KOR 71.70 A 132.5 160 292.5
14 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 76.70 A 127.5 165 292.5
15 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 75.90 A 135 155 290
16 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 73.50 A 130 155 285
17 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 74.25 A 125 160 285
18 STONYS Jonas 07.09.1984 LTU 76.70 A 125 157.5 282.5
19 GOSPOS Jan 11.11.1985 CZE 76.75 A 120 140 260
--- DEMIREL Iskender 11.04.1984 TUR 76.80 A 150 --- ---
--- GUIRI Sakkeur 19.01.1985 ALG 76.15 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Jiawen 17.09.1982 CHN 81.90 A 160 202.5 362.5
2 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 82.70 A 162.5 190 352.5
3 SAPRONENKA Andrei 05.02.1984 BLR 84.75 A 160 192.5 352.5
4 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 84.05 A 155 195 350
5 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 84.35 A 162.5 185 347.5
6 LOUKANIN Maxim 19.01.1984 RUS 84.80 A 155 190 345
7 KIM Seon-Jong 01.02.1986 KOR 83.30 A 150 190 340
8 KAUCHAK Mikhail 03.11.1985 BLR 84.90 A 145 195 340
9 FARHAN Gaber 01.09.1985 EGY 83.35 A 150 187.5 337.5
10 AZAPOGLU Sezai 08.08.1984 TUR 84.20 A 160 170 330
11 BOHM Michael 08.02.1984 GER 84.40 A 147.5 182.5 330
12 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 83.95 A 142.5 185 327.5
13 NAIIJ KENARI Omid 28.05.1985 IRI 84.45 A 145 180 325
14 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 82.75 A 145 170 315
15 KIM Chul-Min 22.01.1986 KOR 84.20 A 145 167.5 312.5
16 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 79.75 A 137.5 167.5 305
17 CASTRO Luis 12.04.1984 VEN 84.75 A 132.5 172.5 305
18 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 84.65 A 132.5 170 302.5
19 ZVIRBLYS Mantas 27.09.1985 LTU 80.70 A 135 165 300
20 WELLS Joshua 14.06.1984 USA 83.60 A 130 160 290
21 ROBERTS Paul 15.03.1985 USA 83.85 A 132.5 155 287.5
22 BOUDANI Maamar 23.06.1984 ALG 83.10 A 122.5 155 277.5
23 DAL SANTO Maxwell James 16.02.1985 AUS 82.10 A 122.5 150 272.5
24 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 84.10 A 120 150 270
--- KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 84.95 A --- 182.5 ---
--- SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 84.95 A 135 --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 83.80 A 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.00 A 185 215 400
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 93.00 A 172.5 212.5 385
3 USMANOV Botir 15.04.1984 UZB 92.40 A 170 197.5 367.5
4 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 93.85 A 165 197.5 362.5
5 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 91.85 A 155 197.5 352.5
6 DEHGHANIYAN Ali 24.03.1985 IRI 92.65 A 150 195 345
7 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 91.30 A 152.5 190 342.5
8 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 91.95 A 152.5 180 332.5
9 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.55 A 145 180 325
10 STENKIN Alexandr 28.06.1984 KAZ 92.80 A 150 170 320
11 WITTMER Jeffrey 30.09.1984 USA 89.50 A 145 172.5 317.5
12 OGASAWARA Shingo 02.11.1984 JPN 88.15 A 135 175 310
13 KIM Kyeong-Wook 13.07.1988 KOR 85.45 A 137.5 165 302.5
14 BAGDONAVICHIUS Giedrius 09.05.1986 LTU 89.15 A 132.5 165 297.5
15 RUDYS Robertas 05.09.1984 LTU 88.60 A 132.5 160 292.5
16 LOPEZ Jose Gabriel 12.04.1986 PUR 91.05 A 137.5 150 287.5
--- GULYUVATYY Ruslan 19.11.1985 UKR 92.10 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 102.65 A 175 210 385
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 103.95 A 160 202.5 362.5
3 VATAI Viktor 05.09.1984 HUN 99.90 A 160 200 360
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 103.20 A 160 200 360
5 GOHARIZADEHFARD Gavad 05.03.1984 IRI 103.75 A 165 195 360
6 THOMAS Christian 27.08.1985 GER 104.10 A 157.5 197.5 355
7 ZENKEVICIUS Robertas 02.05.1985 LTU 103.70 A 155 192.5 347.5
8 TAKAHASHI Toshiro 05.01.1984 JPN 104.75 A 155 180 335
9 KASZUBOWSKI Krzysztof 11.02.1985 POL 94.10 A 150 175 325
10 RAMADAN Nehad Moh. 04.04.1985 EGY 104.15 A 140 182.5 322.5
11 KIENAST Zbyszko 13.02.1985 POL 95.70 A 140 175 315
12 GIBBS Cody 21.04.1985 USA 99.15 A 142.5 165 307.5
13 RIZO GUIZAR Hector Francisco 13.05.1984 MEX 103.80 A 140 160 300
--- SHPIHANOVICH Mikita 11.05.1984 BLR 104.65 A 170 --- ---
--- RYZHANKOU Maksim 25.02.1984 BLR 104.20 A 175 --- ---
--- BAYAM Mustafa 23.02.1985 TUR 103.80 A --- 190 ---
DSQ DAVOODI Mohsen 22.09.1985 IRI 104.20 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 129.25 A 180 215 395
2 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 126.45 A 177.5 207.5 385
3 KLIANYE Aliaksandr 19.02.1984 BLR 124.40 A 167.5 210 377.5
4 SONG Young-hoon 19.08.1984 KOR 129.85 A 165 212.5 377.5
5 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 132.25 A 170 202.5 372.5
6 DIMITROV Tzevetan 17.05.1985 BUL 131.15 A 167.5 200 367.5
7 JONIKAITIS Imantas 06.03.1986 LTU 110.30 A 145 185 330
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 123.10 A 145 185 330
9 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 125.15 A 145 185 330
10 ELGHOZLANY Ibrahim 15.04.1984 EGY 106.80 A 145 180 325
11 HAEKAL Khalid 06.08.1986 EGY 107.55 A 135 172.5 307.5
--- SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 119.65 A 172.5 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.75 A 120 130.5 135 130.5
2 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 55.95 A 112.5 117.5 120 117.5
3 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 55.60 A 105 110 115 115
4 ALAGOZ Adem 20.09.1984 TUR 55.75 A 95 100 105 105
5 MARCHAN Olivier 18.04.1986 VEN 55.75 A 100 102.5 105 102.5
6 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 55.85 A 95 100 102.5 100
7 TSAI Sheng-Fen 27.10.1984 TPE 55.90 A 95 100 105 100
8 SUDA Toshiyuki 18.11.1984 JPN 55.65 A 95 100 100 95
9 CANTO Harvey 02.12.1984 MEX 54.55 A 90 95 95 90
10 YAMAUCHI Bryce 26.03.1985 USA 55.45 A 90 95 95 90
11 LASKER Felix 19.03.1984 ISR 55.65 A 85 90 90 85
12 VASILIADES Constantine 09.04.1985 AUS 55.70 A 75 80 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.75 A 142.5 152.5 152.5 142.5
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 55.60 A 135 135 137.5 135
3 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 55.95 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 132.5
4 MARCHAN Olivier 18.04.1986 VEN 55.75 A 125 127.5 130 127.5
5 TSAI Sheng-Fen 27.10.1984 TPE 55.90 A 127.5 127.5 132.5 127.5
6 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 55.85 A 120 125 130 125
7 SUDA Toshiyuki 18.11.1984 JPN 55.65 A 117.5 122.5 125 122.5
8 ALAGOZ Adem 20.09.1984 TUR 55.75 A 115 120 125 120
9 YAMAUCHI Bryce 26.03.1985 USA 55.45 A 115 122.5 122.5 115
10 LASKER Felix 19.03.1984 ISR 55.65 A 100 105 117.5 105
11 VASILIADES Constantine 09.04.1985 AUS 55.70 A 97.5 105 112.5 105
--- CANTO Harvey 02.12.1984 MEX 54.55 A 117.5 117.5 117.5 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Zhen 18.01.1986 CHN 55.75 A 130.5 142.5 272.5
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 55.60 A 115 135 250
3 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 55.95 A 117.5 132.5 250
4 MARCHAN Olivier 18.04.1986 VEN 55.75 A 102.5 127.5 230
5 TSAI Sheng-Fen 27.10.1984 TPE 55.90 A 100 127.5 227.5
6 ALAGOZ Adem 20.09.1984 TUR 55.75 A 105 120 225
7 SAAD Ahmed Ahmed Mohamed 01.11.1986 EGY 55.85 A 100 125 225
8 SUDA Toshiyuki 18.11.1984 JPN 55.65 A 95 122.5 217.5
9 YAMAUCHI Bryce 26.03.1985 USA 55.45 A 90 115 205
10 LASKER Felix 19.03.1984 ISR 55.65 A 85 105 190
11 VASILIADES Constantine 09.04.1985 AUS 55.70 A 85 105 190
--- CANTO Harvey 02.12.1984 MEX 54.55 A 90 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 61.45 A 120 125 127.5 127.5
2 LEE Se-Min 19.11.1985 KOR 61.95 A 117.5 125 127.5 127.5
3 DU Binghao 17.06.1984 CHN 60.10 A 117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
4 IVANOV Leonid 01.06.1984 RUS 61.30 A 115 120 122.5 122.5
5 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.45 A 110 115 117.5 115
6 ZUKOWSKI Sebastian 20.03.1984 POL 61.75 A 110 115 117.5 115
7 MIHAYLOV Plamen 08.03.1986 BUL 61.60 A 112.5 117.5 117.5 112.5
8 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.75 A 110 110 110 110
9 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 61.85 A 110 115 115 110
10 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.20 A 107.5 112.5 112.5 107.5
11 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 61.65 A 105 112.5 112.5 105
12 AVCI Abdurezzak 08.01.1984 TUR 61.95 A 100 105 110 105
13 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 60.85 A 90 95 95 95
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.50 A 107.5 107.5 107.5 ---
--- KIRILLIDIS Dimitrios 21.03.1985 GRE 61.50 A 112.5 112.5 112.5 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DU Binghao 17.06.1984 CHN 60.10 A 150 157.5 162.5 162.5
2 LEE Se-Min 19.11.1985 KOR 61.95 A 142.5 147.5 152.5 152.5
3 IVANOV Leonid 01.06.1984 RUS 61.30 A 145 150 152.5 150
4 MIHAYLOV Plamen 08.03.1986 BUL 61.60 A 145 150 152.5 150
5 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 61.85 A 145 150 152.5 150
6 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.45 A 142.5 147.5 150 147.5
7 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 61.45 A 145 147.5 --- 145
8 ZUKOWSKI Sebastian 20.03.1984 POL 61.75 A 145 147.5 150 145
9 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.75 A 145 145 152.5 145
10 KIRILLIDIS Dimitrios 21.03.1985 GRE 61.50 A 135 140 140 135
11 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 61.65 A 127.5 132.5 135 135
12 JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.50 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 132.5
13 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.20 A 125 130 130 130
14 AVCI Abdurezzak 08.01.1984 TUR 61.95 A 130 140 140 130
15 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 60.85 A 120 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DU Binghao 17.06.1984 CHN 60.10 A 122.5 162.5 285
2 LEE Se-Min 19.11.1985 KOR 61.95 A 127.5 152.5 280
3 IVANOV Leonid 01.06.1984 RUS 61.30 A 122.5 150 272.5
4 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 61.45 A 127.5 145 272.5
5 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.45 A 115 147.5 262.5
6 MIHAYLOV Plamen 08.03.1986 BUL 61.60 A 112.5 150 262.5
7 ZUKOWSKI Sebastian 20.03.1984 POL 61.75 A 115 145 260
8 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 61.85 A 110 150 260
9 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.75 A 110 145 255
10 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 61.65 A 105 135 240
11 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.20 A 107.5 130 237.5
12 AVCI Abdurezzak 08.01.1984 TUR 61.95 A 105 130 235
13 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 60.85 A 95 125 220
--- JOHNSON Derrick 06.01.1985 USA 61.50 A --- 132.5 ---
--- KIRILLIDIS Dimitrios 21.03.1985 GRE 61.50 A --- 135 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAO Yuewei 20.02.1985 CHN 68.35 A 145 150 152.5 152.5
2 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 68.85 A 142.5 147.5 152.5 147.5
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.60 A 140 145 145 145
4 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.00 A 137.5 142.5 142.5 137.5
5 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 67.75 A 125 130 135 135
6 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 67.95 A 127.5 132.5 135 135
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 68.70 A 130 135 135 135
8 ROJAS Maiker 15.05.1984 VEN 68.10 A 120 125 127.5 127.5
9 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.45 A 120 125 127.5 127.5
10 OZ Omer 28.03.1985 TUR 68.00 A 125 125 125 125
11 KIM Sun-Bae 16.12.1986 KOR 68.40 A 120 125 130 125
12 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.70 A 120 125 127.5 125
13 HUANG Kuo-Shu 17.01.1984 TPE 68.75 A 120 125 125 120
14 REFAY Said 10.11.1985 EGY 66.45 A 115 120 120 115
15 TOGOEV Nurullo 04.05.1986 UZB 68.35 A 110 115 120 115
16 CHERABA Abdelfettah 23.11.1984 ALG 68.45 A 110 115 120 115
17 SARKISIAN David 27.12.1986 AUS 68.65 A 112.5 117.5 117.5 112.5
18 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 67.80 A 110 115 115 110
19 LIN Chung-Chin 10.02.1984 TPE 68.40 A 110 115 115 110
20 KOCETOVS Aleksandr 10.09.1987 LAT 68.40 A 107.5 110 110 107.5
--- KAZEMI Gholamreza 16.09.1984 IRI 68.70 A 125 125 125 ---
--- FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 67.05 A 130 130 130 ---
--- DOBRJANSKY Roman 07.04.1985 RUS 67.80 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 68.85 A 175 175 180 175
2 FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 67.05 A 137.5 172.5 172.5 172.5
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.60 A 165 170 175 170
4 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 67.95 A 162.5 167.5 167.5 167.5
5 YAO Yuewei 20.02.1985 CHN 68.35 A 167.5 172.5 172.5 167.5
6 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.00 A 165 165 165 165
7 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 67.75 A 155 160 160 160
8 DOBRJANSKY Roman 07.04.1985 RUS 67.80 A 160 170 --- 160
9 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.70 A 152.5 157.5 160 160
10 ROJAS Maiker 15.05.1984 VEN 68.10 A 152.5 157.5 157.5 157.5
11 OZ Omer 28.03.1985 TUR 68.00 A 155 160 160 155
12 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 68.70 A 155 162.5 162.5 155
13 KAZEMI Gholamreza 16.09.1984 IRI 68.70 A 155 160 162.5 155
14 REFAY Said 10.11.1985 EGY 66.45 A 145 150 152.5 150
15 TOGOEV Nurullo 04.05.1986 UZB 68.35 A 145 150 150 150
16 KIM Sun-Bae 16.12.1986 KOR 68.40 A 150 150 157.5 150
17 SARKISIAN David 27.12.1986 AUS 68.65 A 145 150 152.5 150
18 HUANG Kuo-Shu 17.01.1984 TPE 68.75 A 147.5 147.5 147.5 147.5
19 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.45 A 145 145 150 145
20 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 67.80 A 140 145 145 140
21 LIN Chung-Chin 10.02.1984 TPE 68.40 A 140 145 145 140
22 CHERABA Abdelfettah 23.11.1984 ALG 68.45 A 140 140 145 140
23 KOCETOVS Aleksandr 10.09.1987 LAT 68.40 A 127.5 132.5 132.5 132.5

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 68.85 A 147.5 175 322.5
2 YAO Yuewei 20.02.1985 CHN 68.35 A 152.5 167.5 320
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.60 A 145 170 315
4 LAZARIDIS Vladimiros 29.03.1987 GRE 67.95 A 135 167.5 302.5
5 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.00 A 137.5 165 302.5
6 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 67.75 A 135 160 295
7 KASTSIAN Vasili 29.04.1986 BLR 68.70 A 135 155 290
8 ROJAS Maiker 15.05.1984 VEN 68.10 A 127.5 157.5 285
9 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.70 A 125 160 285
10 OZ Omer 28.03.1985 TUR 68.00 A 125 155 280
11 KIM Sun-Bae 16.12.1986 KOR 68.40 A 125 150 275
12 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.45 A 127.5 145 272.5
13 HUANG Kuo-Shu 17.01.1984 TPE 68.75 A 120 147.5 267.5
14 REFAY Said 10.11.1985 EGY 66.45 A 115 150 265
15 TOGOEV Nurullo 04.05.1986 UZB 68.35 A 115 150 265
16 SARKISIAN David 27.12.1986 AUS 68.65 A 112.5 150 262.5
17 CHERABA Abdelfettah 23.11.1984 ALG 68.45 A 115 140 255
18 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 67.80 A 110 140 250
19 LIN Chung-Chin 10.02.1984 TPE 68.40 A 110 140 250
20 KOCETOVS Aleksandr 10.09.1987 LAT 68.40 A 107.5 132.5 240
--- KAZEMI Gholamreza 16.09.1984 IRI 68.70 A --- 155 ---
--- FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 67.05 A --- 172.5 ---
--- DOBRJANSKY Roman 07.04.1985 RUS 67.80 A --- 160 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Changliang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.70 A 147.5 152.5 157.5 157.5
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.75 A 152.5 157.5 157.5 152.5
3 ESHTIWI Mohamed 08.02.1985 LBA 76.10 A 145 150 150 150
4 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 76.40 A 140 150 150 150
5 DEMIREL Iskender 11.04.1984 TUR 76.80 A 145 150 150 150
6 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 76.15 A 147.5 152.5 152.5 147.5
7 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.85 A 140 145 147.5 147.5
8 ESPELETA Carlos Luciano 21.03.1984 ARG 74.85 A 140 140 145 145
9 ZHANG Kaiguo 08.02.1987 CHN 76.35 A 135 140 140 140
10 KENARI Mah. Esmaeilzadeh 06.05.1984 IRI 76.45 A 135 140 145 140
11 FRYE Lance 30.09.1984 USA 76.50 A 137.5 142.5 142.5 137.5
12 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 75.90 A 130 135 137.5 135
13 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 76.05 A 130 135 135 135
14 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.90 A 130 135 137.5 135
15 LEE Seung-wook 03.04.1985 KOR 71.70 A 125 132.5 135 132.5
16 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 73.50 A 130 135 135 130
17 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 76.70 A 122.5 122.5 127.5 127.5
18 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 74.25 A 120 125 130 125
19 STONYS Jonas 07.09.1984 LTU 76.70 A 125 125 132.5 125
20 GOSPOS Jan 11.11.1985 CZE 76.75 A 115 120 120 120
--- GUIRI Sakkeur 19.01.1985 ALG 76.15 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Changliang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.70 A 182.5 187.5 190 187.5
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.75 A 182.5 182.5 185 182.5
3 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 76.15 A 180 180 187.5 180
4 KENARI Mah. Esmaeilzadeh 06.05.1984 IRI 76.45 A 177.5 182.5 182.5 177.5
5 ZHANG Kaiguo 08.02.1987 CHN 76.35 A 175 182.5 182.5 175
6 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.90 A 170 175 180 175
7 ESHTIWI Mohamed 08.02.1985 LBA 76.10 A 172.5 180 180 172.5
8 ESPELETA Carlos Luciano 21.03.1984 ARG 74.85 A 170 177.5 177.5 170
9 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 76.40 A 170 180 180 170
10 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.85 A 170 170 175 170
11 FRYE Lance 30.09.1984 USA 76.50 A 167.5 167.5 175 167.5
12 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 76.05 A 165 172.5 172.5 165
13 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 76.70 A 155 160 165 165
14 LEE Seung-wook 03.04.1985 KOR 71.70 A 155 160 165 160
15 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 74.25 A 155 160 162.5 160
16 STONYS Jonas 07.09.1984 LTU 76.70 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 157.5
17 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 73.50 A 155 155 155 155
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 75.90 A 150 155 160 155
19 GOSPOS Jan 11.11.1985 CZE 76.75 A 135 135 140 140
--- DEMIREL Iskender 11.04.1984 TUR 76.80 A 175 175 175 ---
--- GUIRI Sakkeur 19.01.1985 ALG 76.15 A 140 140 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Changliang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.70 A 157.5 187.5 345
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.75 A 152.5 182.5 335
3 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 76.15 A 147.5 180 327.5
4 ESHTIWI Mohamed 08.02.1985 LBA 76.10 A 150 172.5 322.5
5 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 76.40 A 150 170 320
6 KENARI Mah. Esmaeilzadeh 06.05.1984 IRI 76.45 A 140 177.5 317.5
7 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.85 A 147.5 170 317.5
8 ESPELETA Carlos Luciano 21.03.1984 ARG 74.85 A 145 170 315
9 ZHANG Kaiguo 08.02.1987 CHN 76.35 A 140 175 315
10 FISAL El Haddad Mahmoud 10.03.1986 EGY 76.90 A 135 175 310
11 FRYE Lance 30.09.1984 USA 76.50 A 137.5 167.5 305
12 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 76.05 A 135 165 300
13 LEE Seung-wook 03.04.1985 KOR 71.70 A 132.5 160 292.5
14 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 76.70 A 127.5 165 292.5
15 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 75.90 A 135 155 290
16 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 73.50 A 130 155 285
17 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 74.25 A 125 160 285
18 STONYS Jonas 07.09.1984 LTU 76.70 A 125 157.5 282.5
19 GOSPOS Jan 11.11.1985 CZE 76.75 A 120 140 260
--- DEMIREL Iskender 11.04.1984 TUR 76.80 A 150 --- ---
--- GUIRI Sakkeur 19.01.1985 ALG 76.15 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 82.70 A 155 160 162.5 162.5
2 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 84.35 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 162.5
3 SONG Jiawen 17.09.1982 CHN 81.90 A 152.5 157.5 160 160
4 AZAPOGLU Sezai 08.08.1984 TUR 84.20 A 150 155 160 160
5 SAPRONENKA Andrei 05.02.1984 BLR 84.75 A 152.5 157.5 160 160
6 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 84.05 A 155 160 160 155
7 LOUKANIN Maxim 19.01.1984 RUS 84.80 A 155 160 160 155
8 KIM Seon-Jong 01.02.1986 KOR 83.30 A 142.5 147.5 150 150
9 FARHAN Gaber 01.09.1985 EGY 83.35 A 150 155 155 150
10 BOHM Michael 08.02.1984 GER 84.40 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 147.5
11 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 82.75 A 140 145 150 145
12 KIM Chul-Min 22.01.1986 KOR 84.20 A 137.5 145 145 145
13 NAIIJ KENARI Omid 28.05.1985 IRI 84.45 A 145 150 150 145
14 KAUCHAK Mikhail 03.11.1985 BLR 84.90 A 145 145 145 145
15 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 83.95 A 137.5 142.5 145 142.5
16 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 83.80 A 140 140 140 140
17 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 79.75 A 132.5 137.5 140 137.5
18 ZVIRBLYS Mantas 27.09.1985 LTU 80.70 A 130 135 137.5 135
19 SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 84.95 A 135 140 140 135
20 ROBERTS Paul 15.03.1985 USA 83.85 A 127.5 132.5 137.5 132.5
21 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 84.65 A 125 130 132.5 132.5
22 CASTRO Luis 12.04.1984 VEN 84.75 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 132.5
23 WELLS Joshua 14.06.1984 USA 83.60 A 120 125 130 130
24 DAL SANTO Maxwell James 16.02.1985 AUS 82.10 A 115 120 122.5 122.5
25 BOUDANI Maamar 23.06.1984 ALG 83.10 A 122.5 127.5 127.5 122.5
26 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 84.10 A 120 120 125 120
--- KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 84.95 A 155 155 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONG Jiawen 17.09.1982 CHN 81.90 A 192.5 197.5 202.5 202.5
2 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 84.05 A 192.5 195 200 195
3 KAUCHAK Mikhail 03.11.1985 BLR 84.90 A 185 195 195 195
4 SAPRONENKA Andrei 05.02.1984 BLR 84.75 A 180 190 192.5 192.5
5 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 82.70 A 185 190 195 190
6 KIM Seon-Jong 01.02.1986 KOR 83.30 A 182.5 190 195 190
7 LOUKANIN Maxim 19.01.1984 RUS 84.80 A 185 190 200 190
8 FARHAN Gaber 01.09.1985 EGY 83.35 A 187.5 192.5 192.5 187.5
9 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 83.95 A 180 185 190 185
10 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 84.35 A 185 190 190 185
11 BOHM Michael 08.02.1984 GER 84.40 A 182.5 190 190 182.5
12 KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 84.95 A 175 182.5 182.5 182.5
13 NAIIJ KENARI Omid 28.05.1985 IRI 84.45 A 175 180 185 180
14 CASTRO Luis 12.04.1984 VEN 84.75 A 172.5 172.5 177.5 172.5
15 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 82.75 A 170 175 175 170
16 AZAPOGLU Sezai 08.08.1984 TUR 84.20 A 160 170 180 170
17 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 84.65 A 165 165 170 170
18 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 79.75 A 162.5 167.5 170 167.5
19 KIM Chul-Min 22.01.1986 KOR 84.20 A 167.5 172.5 172.5 167.5
20 ZVIRBLYS Mantas 27.09.1985 LTU 80.70 A 160 165 165 165
22 WELLS Joshua 14.06.1984 USA 83.60 A 155 155 160 160
23 BOUDANI Maamar 23.06.1984 ALG 83.10 A 155 155 160 155
24 ROBERTS Paul 15.03.1985 USA 83.85 A 155 160 160 155
25 DAL SANTO Maxwell James 16.02.1985 AUS 82.10 A 145 150 150 150
26 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 84.10 A 150 155 157.5 150
--- SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 84.95 A 150 150 150 ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 83.80 A 175 175 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Jiawen 17.09.1982 CHN 81.90 A 160 202.5 362.5
2 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 82.70 A 162.5 190 352.5
3 SAPRONENKA Andrei 05.02.1984 BLR 84.75 A 160 192.5 352.5
4 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 84.05 A 155 195 350
5 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 84.35 A 162.5 185 347.5
6 LOUKANIN Maxim 19.01.1984 RUS 84.80 A 155 190 345
7 KIM Seon-Jong 01.02.1986 KOR 83.30 A 150 190 340
8 KAUCHAK Mikhail 03.11.1985 BLR 84.90 A 145 195 340
9 FARHAN Gaber 01.09.1985 EGY 83.35 A 150 187.5 337.5
10 AZAPOGLU Sezai 08.08.1984 TUR 84.20 A 160 170 330
11 BOHM Michael 08.02.1984 GER 84.40 A 147.5 182.5 330
12 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 83.95 A 142.5 185 327.5
13 NAIIJ KENARI Omid 28.05.1985 IRI 84.45 A 145 180 325
14 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 82.75 A 145 170 315
15 KIM Chul-Min 22.01.1986 KOR 84.20 A 145 167.5 312.5
16 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 79.75 A 137.5 167.5 305
17 CASTRO Luis 12.04.1984 VEN 84.75 A 132.5 172.5 305
18 KAWABATA Genta 14.02.1985 JPN 84.65 A 132.5 170 302.5
19 ZVIRBLYS Mantas 27.09.1985 LTU 80.70 A 135 165 300
20 WELLS Joshua 14.06.1984 USA 83.60 A 130 160 290
21 ROBERTS Paul 15.03.1985 USA 83.85 A 132.5 155 287.5
22 BOUDANI Maamar 23.06.1984 ALG 83.10 A 122.5 155 277.5
23 DAL SANTO Maxwell James 16.02.1985 AUS 82.10 A 122.5 150 272.5
24 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 84.10 A 120 150 270
--- KUKASYAN Vartan 14.06.1986 RUS 84.95 A --- 182.5 ---
--- SATZIAN Grigor 05.02.1985 GRE 84.95 A 135 --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 83.80 A 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.00 A 175 182.5 185 185
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 93.00 A 167.5 172.5 175 172.5
3 USMANOV Botir 15.04.1984 UZB 92.40 A 162.5 165 170 170
4 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 93.85 A 157.5 162.5 165 165
5 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 91.85 A 155 160 160 155
6 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 91.30 A 152.5 155 155 152.5
7 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 91.95 A 147.5 152.5 157.5 152.5
8 DEHGHANIYAN Ali 24.03.1985 IRI 92.65 A 150 155 155 150
9 STENKIN Alexandr 28.06.1984 KAZ 92.80 A 140 150 152.5 150
10 WITTMER Jeffrey 30.09.1984 USA 89.50 A 137.5 142.5 145 145
11 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.55 A 140 145 147.5 145
12 KIM Kyeong-Wook 13.07.1988 KOR 85.45 A 125 132.5 137.5 137.5
13 LOPEZ Jose Gabriel 12.04.1986 PUR 91.05 A 132.5 137.5 142.5 137.5
14 OGASAWARA Shingo 02.11.1984 JPN 88.15 A 135 142.5 142.5 135
15 RUDYS Robertas 05.09.1984 LTU 88.60 A 125 132.5 137.5 132.5
16 BAGDONAVICHIUS Giedrius 09.05.1986 LTU 89.15 A 125 132.5 137.5 132.5
--- GULYUVATYY Ruslan 19.11.1985 UKR 92.10 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.00 A 205 215 220 215
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 93.00 A 202.5 207.5 212.5 212.5
3 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 91.85 A 187.5 192.5 197.5 197.5
4 USMANOV Botir 15.04.1984 UZB 92.40 A 190 195 197.5 197.5
5 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 93.85 A 190 197.5 200 197.5
6 DEHGHANIYAN Ali 24.03.1985 IRI 92.65 A 195 202.5 202.5 195
7 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 91.30 A 185 190 192.5 190
8 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 91.95 A 175 180 180 180
9 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.55 A 170 177.5 180 180
10 OGASAWARA Shingo 02.11.1984 JPN 88.15 A 170 175 180 175
11 WITTMER Jeffrey 30.09.1984 USA 89.50 A 172.5 180 180 172.5
12 STENKIN Alexandr 28.06.1984 KAZ 92.80 A 170 170 170 170
13 KIM Kyeong-Wook 13.07.1988 KOR 85.45 A 155 160 165 165
14 BAGDONAVICHIUS Giedrius 09.05.1986 LTU 89.15 A 145 155 165 165
15 RUDYS Robertas 05.09.1984 LTU 88.60 A 160 165 165 160
16 LOPEZ Jose Gabriel 12.04.1986 PUR 91.05 A 142.5 150 157.5 150
--- GULYUVATYY Ruslan 19.11.1985 UKR 92.10 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.00 A 185 215 400
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 93.00 A 172.5 212.5 385
3 USMANOV Botir 15.04.1984 UZB 92.40 A 170 197.5 367.5
4 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 93.85 A 165 197.5 362.5
5 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 91.85 A 155 197.5 352.5
6 DEHGHANIYAN Ali 24.03.1985 IRI 92.65 A 150 195 345
7 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 91.30 A 152.5 190 342.5
8 KACZMARCZYK Karol 09.05.1986 POL 91.95 A 152.5 180 332.5
9 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 93.55 A 145 180 325
10 STENKIN Alexandr 28.06.1984 KAZ 92.80 A 150 170 320
11 WITTMER Jeffrey 30.09.1984 USA 89.50 A 145 172.5 317.5
12 OGASAWARA Shingo 02.11.1984 JPN 88.15 A 135 175 310
13 KIM Kyeong-Wook 13.07.1988 KOR 85.45 A 137.5 165 302.5
14 BAGDONAVICHIUS Giedrius 09.05.1986 LTU 89.15 A 132.5 165 297.5
15 RUDYS Robertas 05.09.1984 LTU 88.60 A 132.5 160 292.5
16 LOPEZ Jose Gabriel 12.04.1986 PUR 91.05 A 137.5 150 287.5
--- GULYUVATYY Ruslan 19.11.1985 UKR 92.10 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 102.65 A 165 170 175 175
2 RYZHANKOU Maksim 25.02.1984 BLR 104.20 A 170 175 177.5 175
3 SHPIHANOVICH Mikita 11.05.1984 BLR 104.65 A 165 170 175 170
4 GOHARIZADEHFARD Gavad 05.03.1984 IRI 103.75 A 155 160 165 165
5 VATAI Viktor 05.09.1984 HUN 99.90 A 160 165 165 160
6 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 103.20 A 155 160 165 160
7 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 103.95 A 160 160 160 160
8 THOMAS Christian 27.08.1985 GER 104.10 A 147.5 152.5 157.5 157.5
9 ZENKEVICIUS Robertas 02.05.1985 LTU 103.70 A 150 150 155 155
10 TAKAHASHI Toshiro 05.01.1984 JPN 104.75 A 145 150 155 155
11 KASZUBOWSKI Krzysztof 11.02.1985 POL 94.10 A 140 145 150 150
12 GIBBS Cody 21.04.1985 USA 99.15 A 137.5 137.5 142.5 142.5
13 KIENAST Zbyszko 13.02.1985 POL 95.70 A 135 140 145 140
14 RIZO GUIZAR Hector Francisco 13.05.1984 MEX 103.80 A 135 140 145 140
15 RAMADAN Nehad Moh. 04.04.1985 EGY 104.15 A 135 140 145 140
--- BAYAM Mustafa 23.02.1985 TUR 103.80 A 162.5 162.5 162.5 ---
DSQ DAVOODI Mohsen 22.09.1985 IRI 104.20 A 162.5 167.5 172.5 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 102.65 A 200 205 210 210
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 103.95 A 202.5 207.5 207.5 202.5
3 VATAI Viktor 05.09.1984 HUN 99.90 A 200 205 205 200
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 103.20 A 200 200 207.5 200
5 THOMAS Christian 27.08.1985 GER 104.10 A 190 197.5 202.5 197.5
6 GOHARIZADEHFARD Gavad 05.03.1984 IRI 103.75 A 195 195 205 195
7 ZENKEVICIUS Robertas 02.05.1985 LTU 103.70 A 180 187.5 192.5 192.5
8 BAYAM Mustafa 23.02.1985 TUR 103.80 A 180 190 195 190
9 RAMADAN Nehad Moh. 04.04.1985 EGY 104.15 A 175 182.5 185 182.5
10 TAKAHASHI Toshiro 05.01.1984 JPN 104.75 A 180 185 185 180
11 KASZUBOWSKI Krzysztof 11.02.1985 POL 94.10 A 170 175 175 175
12 KIENAST Zbyszko 13.02.1985 POL 95.70 A 170 170 175 175
13 GIBBS Cody 21.04.1985 USA 99.15 A 165 165 170 165
14 RIZO GUIZAR Hector Francisco 13.05.1984 MEX 103.80 A 160 165 165 160
--- SHPIHANOVICH Mikita 11.05.1984 BLR 104.65 A 195 195 195 ---
--- RYZHANKOU Maksim 25.02.1984 BLR 104.20 A 200 --- --- ---
DSQ DAVOODI Mohsen 22.09.1985 IRI 104.20 A 200 205 205 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUKANIN Igor 29.05.1986 RUS 102.65 A 175 210 385
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 103.95 A 160 202.5 362.5
3 VATAI Viktor 05.09.1984 HUN 99.90 A 160 200 360
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 103.20 A 160 200 360
5 GOHARIZADEHFARD Gavad 05.03.1984 IRI 103.75 A 165 195 360
6 THOMAS Christian 27.08.1985 GER 104.10 A 157.5 197.5 355
7 ZENKEVICIUS Robertas 02.05.1985 LTU 103.70 A 155 192.5 347.5
8 TAKAHASHI Toshiro 05.01.1984 JPN 104.75 A 155 180 335
9 KASZUBOWSKI Krzysztof 11.02.1985 POL 94.10 A 150 175 325
10 RAMADAN Nehad Moh. 04.04.1985 EGY 104.15 A 140 182.5 322.5
11 KIENAST Zbyszko 13.02.1985 POL 95.70 A 140 175 315
12 GIBBS Cody 21.04.1985 USA 99.15 A 142.5 165 307.5
13 RIZO GUIZAR Hector Francisco 13.05.1984 MEX 103.80 A 140 160 300
--- SHPIHANOVICH Mikita 11.05.1984 BLR 104.65 A 170 --- ---
--- RYZHANKOU Maksim 25.02.1984 BLR 104.20 A 175 --- ---
--- BAYAM Mustafa 23.02.1985 TUR 103.80 A --- 190 ---
DSQ DAVOODI Mohsen 22.09.1985 IRI 104.20 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 129.25 A 175 180 182.5 180
2 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 126.45 A 170 175 177.5 177.5
3 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 119.65 A 172.5 172.5 172.5 172.5
4 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 132.25 A 162.5 167.5 170 170
5 KLIANYE Aliaksandr 19.02.1984 BLR 124.40 A 155 162.5 167.5 167.5
6 DIMITROV Tzevetan 17.05.1985 BUL 131.15 A 160 160 167.5 167.5
7 SONG Young-hoon 19.08.1984 KOR 129.85 A 155 160 165 165
8 ELGHOZLANY Ibrahim 15.04.1984 EGY 106.80 A 140 145 147.5 145
9 JONIKAITIS Imantas 06.03.1986 LTU 110.30 A 140 145 150 145
10 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 123.10 A 135 140 145 145
11 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 125.15 A 145 145 152.5 145
12 HAEKAL Khalid 06.08.1986 EGY 107.55 A 130 135 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 129.25 A 210 215 --- 215
2 SONG Young-hoon 19.08.1984 KOR 129.85 A 205 205 212.5 212.5
3 KLIANYE Aliaksandr 19.02.1984 BLR 124.40 A 200 210 212.5 210
4 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 126.45 A 200 205 207.5 207.5
5 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 132.25 A 202.5 207.5 212.5 202.5
6 DIMITROV Tzevetan 17.05.1985 BUL 131.15 A 200 207.5 207.5 200
7 JONIKAITIS Imantas 06.03.1986 LTU 110.30 A 185 185 190 185
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 123.10 A 175 180 185 185
9 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 125.15 A 185 185 185 185
10 ELGHOZLANY Ibrahim 15.04.1984 EGY 106.80 A 170 175 180 180
11 HAEKAL Khalid 06.08.1986 EGY 107.55 A 165 172.5 175 172.5
--- SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 119.65 A 207.5 207.5 207.5 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 129.25 A 180 215 395
2 PAPAGERIDIS Dimitrios 11.04.1986 GRE 126.45 A 177.5 207.5 385
3 KLIANYE Aliaksandr 19.02.1984 BLR 124.40 A 167.5 210 377.5
4 SONG Young-hoon 19.08.1984 KOR 129.85 A 165 212.5 377.5
5 KADANETS David 01.01.1986 RUS 132.25 A 170 202.5 372.5
6 DIMITROV Tzevetan 17.05.1985 BUL 131.15 A 167.5 200 367.5
7 JONIKAITIS Imantas 06.03.1986 LTU 110.30 A 145 185 330
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 123.10 A 145 185 330
9 LENDZIOSZEK Mateusz 14.08.1986 POL 125.15 A 145 185 330
10 ELGHOZLANY Ibrahim 15.04.1984 EGY 106.80 A 145 180 325
11 HAEKAL Khalid 06.08.1986 EGY 107.55 A 135 172.5 307.5
--- SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 119.65 A 172.5 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAO Wei 01.04.1985 CHN 47.75 A 90 110 200
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 72.5 87.5 160
3 MOHAMED Sayed Enga 06.03.1985 EGY 47.80 A 72.5 87.5 160
4 BILMEZ Ozlem 04.06.1986 TUR 47.60 A 70 85 155
5 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 85 152.5
6 HU Yu-Ju 24.12.1985 TPE 47.70 A 67.5 82.5 150
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.70 A 62.5 75 137.5
8 MIRANOVICH Iryna 05.08.1984 BLR 48.00 A 47.5 70 117.5
--- VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.95 A --- 90 ---
--- KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.10 A 55 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Jianying 19.07.1986 CHN 52.75 A 95 117.5 212.5
2 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.25 A 80 95 175
3 KAYA Ozlem 15.10.1984 TUR 52.10 A 75 97.5 172.5
4 TIRADO Eloisa 13.01.1987 VEN 52.70 A 70 97.5 167.5
5 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.10 A 75 90 165
6 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.95 A 72.5 92.5 165
7 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 50.35 A 70 87.5 157.5
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
9 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 50.25 A 70 85 155
10 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 51.10 A 70 85 155
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.40 A 67.5 82.5 150
12 GILSDORF Emma 26.07.1986 USA 52.65 A 65 85 150
13 KUO Chen-Yu 16.11.1986 TPE 50.90 A 65 82.5 147.5
14 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 51.80 A 65 82.5 147.5
15 HETZYG Malwina 23.07.1988 POL 52.25 A 65 82.5 147.5
16 ORENDAI Alejandra 06.10.1987 MEX 52.95 A 65 82.5 147.5
17 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.25 A 62.5 80 142.5
18 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.50 A 60 80 140
19 DENSMORE Rosemary 25.05.1984 CAN 51.20 A 62.5 75 137.5
20 VAMVAKIDOU Kyriaki 26.01.1987 GRE 52.90 A 62.5 75 137.5
21 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 52.20 A 57.5 75 132.5
22 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.50 A 60 72.5 132.5

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Li 10.09.1985 CHN 57.85 A 105 122.5 227.5
2 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 57.55 A 92.5 122.5 215
3 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 56.35 A 92.5 115 207.5
4 TODOROVA Violeta 28.02.1986 BUL 56.90 A 80 95 175
5 MAGDI Mai 17.06.1986 EGY 57.95 A 80 95 175
6 DASDELEN Aygul Alev 08.02.1985 TUR 57.15 A 80 92.5 172.5
7 SHIMONO Ayako 21.05.1985 JPN 57.70 A 75 90 165
8 NICOLAIESCU Mariana 04.08.1986 ROU 56.75 A 70 92.5 162.5
9 NIZNIKA Zinaida 30.11.1987 LAT 56.00 A 72.5 87.5 160
10 DASZKIEWICZ Malgorzata 29.01.1986 POL 57.35 A 70 90 160
11 TKACHENKA Volha 03.01.1986 BLR 57.75 A 70 90 160
12 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 PUR 57.05 A 65 87.5 152.5
13 TSOUKALIS maria 10.05.1987 AUS 57.70 A 70 80 150

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 61.80 A 97.5 125 222.5
2 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 62.65 A 95 120 215
3 DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 62.50 A 95 117.5 212.5
4 WANG Liya 04.03.1985 CHN 62.50 A 90 120 210
5 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.20 A 85 115 200
6 ABD El Rahim Hebaialla 08.12.1984 EGY 63.00 A 90 110 200
7 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 59.70 A 92.5 105 197.5
8 REINFRANK Anja 21.08.1984 GER 62.65 A 87.5 110 197.5
9 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.20 A 82.5 107.5 190
10 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.80 A 80 105 185
11 LIAO Hsueh-Li 15.03.1985 TPE 62.60 A 80 97.5 177.5
12 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 61.00 A 80 95 175
13 QUARTON Emily 09.08.1984 CAN 62.60 A 77.5 95 172.5
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.80 A 72.5 100 172.5
15 TOVAR Nancy 09.06.1988 MEX 62.95 A 70 100 170
16 SIMSEK Seda 27.12.1985 TUR 61.90 A 75 90 165
17 FUJIMOTO Kiyo T. 09.06.1984 USA 62.75 A 70 90 160
--- NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 61.35 A 82.5 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KISELEVA Olga 10.10.1984 RUS 68.40 A 107.5 137.5 245
2 HU Xujing 07.03.1984 CHN 68.00 A 105 135 240
3 FERNANDEZ Tatiana 04.11.1984 ESP 68.65 A 97.5 110 207.5
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 64.80 A 80 105 185
5 GRADZKA Malwina 05.05.1986 POL 66.00 A 82.5 102.5 185
6 VALENZUELA Priscila 18.11.1984 MEX 66.25 A 85 100 185
7 TSOULIA Natalia 23.02.1985 GRE 68.55 A 82.5 90 172.5
8 AMADIO Kristie 20.02.1985 AUS 64.55 A 77.5 92.5 170
9 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 66.80 A 72.5 97.5 170
10 VAN TIENEN Belinda 04.11.1986 AUS 68.90 A 75 95 170
11 FIGUEROA Patricia 16.05.1987 PUR 67.70 A 65 87.5 152.5
--- ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.05 A 105 --- ---
DSQ CALLES Celenia 25.05.1984 VEN 67.90 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 74.95 A 115 145 260
2 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.40 A 115 142.5 257.5
3 YU Honglian 10.01.1985 CHN 73.25 A 102.5 125 227.5
4 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 73.30 A 95 110 205
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 70.90 A 90 110 200
6 IVANENKA Natallia 07.04.1984 BLR 72.70 A 90 110 200
7 CRASS Rachel 06.07.1985 USA 71.55 A 85 105 190
8 KAMMENOU Dimitra 01.12.1984 GRE 74.90 A 80 100 180
9 MALANICHEVA Yekaterina 29.12.1984 KAZ 73.60 A 80 95 175
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 73.10 A 75 75 150

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOGINOVA Olga 02.12.1985 RUS 92.50 A 105 135 240
2 PARK Hye-Hyun 23.09.1986 KOR 99.30 A 100 122.5 222.5
3 EL SAYED Sally 01.12.1985 EGY 76.90 A 95 120 215
4 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 107.55 A 95 115 210
5 WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 119.25 A 90 117.5 207.5
6 SILVA HEREDIA Tania Irasema 25.10.1986 MEX 98.40 A 90 115 205
7 LEE Jae-In 16.02.1985 KOR 82.35 A 90 110 200
8 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 145.50 A 85 112.5 197.5
9 BOUTROS Jamila 26.01.1984 AUS 108.65 A 87.5 100 187.5
10 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 83.55 A 85 100 185
11 LAWES Caitlin 29.06.1984 USA 116.95 A 80 102.5 182.5
12 HAJAYEVA Inna 14.11.1986 BLR 75.55 A 80 95 175
13 SIDIROPOULOU Eleni 14.05.1984 GRE 100.10 A 80 90 170

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAO Wei 01.04.1985 CHN 47.75 A 80 85 90 90
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 72.5 75 75 72.5
3 MOHAMED Sayed Enga 06.03.1985 EGY 47.80 A 70 72.5 72.5 72.5
4 BILMEZ Ozlem 04.06.1986 TUR 47.60 A 65 70 72.5 70
5 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 67.5 70 67.5
6 HU Yu-Ju 24.12.1985 TPE 47.70 A 62.5 65 67.5 67.5
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.70 A 57.5 62.5 65 62.5
8 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.10 A 55 60 60 55
9 MIRANOVICH Iryna 05.08.1984 BLR 48.00 A 47.5 52.5 52.5 47.5
--- VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.95 A 67.5 67.5 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAO Wei 01.04.1985 CHN 47.75 A 105 110 117 110
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.95 A 82.5 87.5 90 90
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 87.5 87.5 90 87.5
4 MOHAMED Sayed Enga 06.03.1985 EGY 47.80 A 87.5 90 90 87.5
5 BILMEZ Ozlem 04.06.1986 TUR 47.60 A 85 87.5 87.5 85
6 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.70 A 85 87.5 87.5 85
7 HU Yu-Ju 24.12.1985 TPE 47.70 A 77.5 82.5 82.5 82.5
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.70 A 72.5 75 77.5 75
9 MIRANOVICH Iryna 05.08.1984 BLR 48.00 A 65 67.5 70 70
--- KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.10 A 75 75 75 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAO Wei 01.04.1985 CHN 47.75 A 90 110 200
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.70 A 72.5 87.5 160
3 MOHAMED Sayed Enga 06.03.1985 EGY 47.80 A 72.5 87.5 160
4 BILMEZ Ozlem 04.06.1986 TUR 47.60 A 70 85 155
5 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 85 152.5
6 HU Yu-Ju 24.12.1985 TPE 47.70 A 67.5 82.5 150
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.70 A 62.5 75 137.5
8 MIRANOVICH Iryna 05.08.1984 BLR 48.00 A 47.5 70 117.5
--- VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.95 A --- 90 ---
--- KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 47.10 A 55 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Jianying 19.07.1986 CHN 52.75 A 90 95 98 95
2 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.25 A 80 80 82.5 80
3 KAYA Ozlem 15.10.1984 TUR 52.10 A 70 70 75 75
4 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.10 A 70 72.5 75 75
5 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.95 A 67.5 72.5 72.5 72.5
6 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 50.25 A 65 70 72.5 70
7 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 50.35 A 67.5 70 72.5 70
8 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 51.10 A 67.5 70 75 70
9 TIRADO Eloisa 13.01.1987 VEN 52.70 A 70 75 77.5 70
10 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 67.5 70 72.5 70
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.40 A 67.5 70 70 67.5
12 KUO Chen-Yu 16.11.1986 TPE 50.90 A 60 65 65 65
13 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 51.80 A 65 70 70 65
14 HETZYG Malwina 23.07.1988 POL 52.25 A 62.5 65 67.5 65
15 GILSDORF Emma 26.07.1986 USA 52.65 A 62.5 65 67.5 65
16 ORENDAI Alejandra 06.10.1987 MEX 52.95 A 62.5 62.5 65 65
17 DENSMORE Rosemary 25.05.1984 CAN 51.20 A 60 62.5 62.5 62.5
18 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.25 A 57.5 62.5 62.5 62.5
19 VAMVAKIDOU Kyriaki 26.01.1987 GRE 52.90 A 62.5 65 65 62.5
20 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.50 A 60 65 65 60
21 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.50 A 57.5 60 60 60
22 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 52.20 A 57.5 60 60 57.5

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Jianying 19.07.1986 CHN 52.75 A 117.5 117.5 125 117.5
2 KAYA Ozlem 15.10.1984 TUR 52.10 A 95 97.5 100 97.5
3 TIRADO Eloisa 13.01.1987 VEN 52.70 A 92.5 97.5 100 97.5
4 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.25 A 95 100 100 95
5 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.95 A 87.5 90 92.5 92.5
6 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.10 A 90 95 97.5 90
7 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 50.35 A 85 87.5 90 87.5
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 85 87.5 87.5 87.5
9 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 50.25 A 82.5 85 90 85
10 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 51.10 A 82.5 85 87.5 85
11 GILSDORF Emma 26.07.1986 USA 52.65 A 80 85 87.5 85
12 KUO Chen-Yu 16.11.1986 TPE 50.90 A 77.5 82.5 90 82.5
13 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 51.80 A 82.5 87.5 87.5 82.5
14 HETZYG Malwina 23.07.1988 POL 52.25 A 80 82.5 82.5 82.5
15 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.40 A 82.5 87.5 87.5 82.5
16 ORENDAI Alejandra 06.10.1987 MEX 52.95 A 80 82.5 85 82.5
17 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.25 A 75 80 82.5 80
18 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.50 A 80 82.5 82.5 80
19 DENSMORE Rosemary 25.05.1984 CAN 51.20 A 75 75 80 75
20 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 52.20 A 70 75 77.5 75
21 VAMVAKIDOU Kyriaki 26.01.1987 GRE 52.90 A 75 77.5 --- 75
22 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.50 A 72.5 75 75 72.5

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Jianying 19.07.1986 CHN 52.75 A 95 117.5 212.5
2 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.25 A 80 95 175
3 KAYA Ozlem 15.10.1984 TUR 52.10 A 75 97.5 172.5
4 TIRADO Eloisa 13.01.1987 VEN 52.70 A 70 97.5 167.5
5 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 52.10 A 75 90 165
6 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.95 A 72.5 92.5 165
7 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 50.35 A 70 87.5 157.5
8 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 53.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
9 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 50.25 A 70 85 155
10 DAVIS Amber 17.06.1986 USA 51.10 A 70 85 155
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.40 A 67.5 82.5 150
12 GILSDORF Emma 26.07.1986 USA 52.65 A 65 85 150
13 KUO Chen-Yu 16.11.1986 TPE 50.90 A 65 82.5 147.5
14 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 51.80 A 65 82.5 147.5
15 HETZYG Malwina 23.07.1988 POL 52.25 A 65 82.5 147.5
16 ORENDAI Alejandra 06.10.1987 MEX 52.95 A 65 82.5 147.5
17 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 52.25 A 62.5 80 142.5
18 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.50 A 60 80 140
19 DENSMORE Rosemary 25.05.1984 CAN 51.20 A 62.5 75 137.5
20 VAMVAKIDOU Kyriaki 26.01.1987 GRE 52.90 A 62.5 75 137.5
21 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 52.20 A 57.5 75 132.5
22 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.50 A 60 72.5 132.5

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Li 10.09.1985 CHN 57.85 A 100 105 105 105
2 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 56.35 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
3 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 57.55 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
4 TODOROVA Violeta 28.02.1986 BUL 56.90 A 80 80 80 80
5 DASDELEN Aygul Alev 08.02.1985 TUR 57.15 A 80 85 85 80
6 MAGDI Mai 17.06.1986 EGY 57.95 A 80 82.5 82.5 80
7 SHIMONO Ayako 21.05.1985 JPN 57.70 A 72.5 75 75 75
8 NIZNIKA Zinaida 30.11.1987 LAT 56.00 A 67.5 70 72.5 72.5
9 NICOLAIESCU Mariana 04.08.1986 ROU 56.75 A 65 70 72.5 70
10 DASZKIEWICZ Malgorzata 29.01.1986 POL 57.35 A 67.5 70 70 70
11 TSOUKALIS maria 10.05.1987 AUS 57.70 A 62.5 67.5 70 70
12 TKACHENKA Volha 03.01.1986 BLR 57.75 A 70 70 72.5 70
13 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 PUR 57.05 A 65 72.5 72.5 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 57.55 A 115 117.5 122.5 122.5
2 WANG Li 10.09.1985 CHN 57.85 A 122.5 125 125 122.5
3 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 56.35 A 107.5 115 117.5 115
4 TODOROVA Violeta 28.02.1986 BUL 56.90 A 95 100 100 95
5 MAGDI Mai 17.06.1986 EGY 57.95 A 90 95 95 95
6 NICOLAIESCU Mariana 04.08.1986 ROU 56.75 A 87.5 92.5 95 92.5
7 DASDELEN Aygul Alev 08.02.1985 TUR 57.15 A 92.5 97.5 97.5 92.5
8 DASZKIEWICZ Malgorzata 29.01.1986 POL 57.35 A 85 90 92.5 90
9 SHIMONO Ayako 21.05.1985 JPN 57.70 A 90 95 95 90
10 TKACHENKA Volha 03.01.1986 BLR 57.75 A 90 90 --- 90
11 NIZNIKA Zinaida 30.11.1987 LAT 56.00 A 87.5 90 90 87.5
12 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 PUR 57.05 A 82.5 87.5 90 87.5
13 TSOUKALIS maria 10.05.1987 AUS 57.70 A 75 80 82.5 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Li 10.09.1985 CHN 57.85 A 105 122.5 227.5
2 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 57.55 A 92.5 122.5 215
3 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 56.35 A 92.5 115 207.5
4 TODOROVA Violeta 28.02.1986 BUL 56.90 A 80 95 175
5 MAGDI Mai 17.06.1986 EGY 57.95 A 80 95 175
6 DASDELEN Aygul Alev 08.02.1985 TUR 57.15 A 80 92.5 172.5
7 SHIMONO Ayako 21.05.1985 JPN 57.70 A 75 90 165
8 NICOLAIESCU Mariana 04.08.1986 ROU 56.75 A 70 92.5 162.5
9 NIZNIKA Zinaida 30.11.1987 LAT 56.00 A 72.5 87.5 160
10 DASZKIEWICZ Malgorzata 29.01.1986 POL 57.35 A 70 90 160
11 TKACHENKA Volha 03.01.1986 BLR 57.75 A 70 90 160
12 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 PUR 57.05 A 65 87.5 152.5
13 TSOUKALIS maria 10.05.1987 AUS 57.70 A 70 80 150

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 61.80 A 92.5 92.5 97.5 97.5
2 DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 62.50 A 95 100 100 95
3 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 62.65 A 95 100 100 95
4 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 59.70 A 90 92.5 95 92.5
5 WANG Liya 04.03.1985 CHN 62.50 A 85 90 95 90
6 ABD El Rahim Hebaialla 08.12.1984 EGY 63.00 A 90 90 92.5 90
7 REINFRANK Anja 21.08.1984 GER 62.65 A 82.5 87.5 90 87.5
8 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.20 A 77.5 82.5 85 85
9 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 61.35 A 77.5 82.5 85 82.5
10 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.20 A 80 82.5 85 82.5
11 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 61.00 A 80 85 85 80
12 LIAO Hsueh-Li 15.03.1985 TPE 62.60 A 80 80 80 80
13 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.80 A 80 82.5 82.5 80
14 QUARTON Emily 09.08.1984 CAN 62.60 A 72.5 72.5 77.5 77.5
15 SIMSEK Seda 27.12.1985 TUR 61.90 A 75 80 82.5 75
16 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.80 A 72.5 77.5 77.5 72.5
17 FUJIMOTO Kiyo T. 09.06.1984 USA 62.75 A 65 70 72.5 70
18 TOVAR Nancy 09.06.1988 MEX 62.95 A 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 61.80 A 115 120 125 125
2 WANG Liya 04.03.1985 CHN 62.50 A 115 120 122.5 120
3 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 62.65 A 115 120 125 120
4 DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 62.50 A 112.5 117.5 117.5 117.5
5 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.20 A 107.5 112.5 115 115
7 REINFRANK Anja 21.08.1984 GER 62.65 A 110 115 115 110
8 ABD El Rahim Hebaialla 08.12.1984 EGY 63.00 A 110 112.5 112.5 110
9 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.20 A 100 102.5 107.5 107.5
10 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 59.70 A 105 105 112.5 105
11 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.80 A 105 105 110 105
12 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.80 A 92.5 97.5 100 100
13 TOVAR Nancy 09.06.1988 MEX 62.95 A 95 95 100 100
14 LIAO Hsueh-Li 15.03.1985 TPE 62.60 A 97.5 102.5 105 97.5
15 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 61.00 A 95 95 100 95
16 QUARTON Emily 09.08.1984 CAN 62.60 A 95 95 95 95
17 SIMSEK Seda 27.12.1985 TUR 61.90 A 90 95 97.5 90
18 FUJIMOTO Kiyo T. 09.06.1984 USA 62.75 A 85 90 95 90
--- NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 61.35 A 100 100 100 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 61.80 A 97.5 125 222.5
2 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 62.65 A 95 120 215
3 DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 62.50 A 95 117.5 212.5
4 WANG Liya 04.03.1985 CHN 62.50 A 90 120 210
5 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.20 A 85 115 200
6 ABD El Rahim Hebaialla 08.12.1984 EGY 63.00 A 90 110 200
7 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 59.70 A 92.5 105 197.5
8 REINFRANK Anja 21.08.1984 GER 62.65 A 87.5 110 197.5
9 SMOSARSKA Justyna 05.09.1986 POL 62.20 A 82.5 107.5 190
10 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.80 A 80 105 185
11 LIAO Hsueh-Li 15.03.1985 TPE 62.60 A 80 97.5 177.5
12 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 61.00 A 80 95 175
13 QUARTON Emily 09.08.1984 CAN 62.60 A 77.5 95 172.5
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.80 A 72.5 100 172.5
15 TOVAR Nancy 09.06.1988 MEX 62.95 A 70 100 170
16 SIMSEK Seda 27.12.1985 TUR 61.90 A 75 90 165
17 FUJIMOTO Kiyo T. 09.06.1984 USA 62.75 A 70 90 160
--- NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 61.35 A 82.5 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KISELEVA Olga 10.10.1984 RUS 68.40 A 100 105 107.5 107.5
2 HU Xujing 07.03.1984 CHN 68.00 A 100 105 105 105
3 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.05 A 102.5 105 107.5 105
4 FERNANDEZ Tatiana 04.11.1984 ESP 68.65 A 97.5 102.5 102.5 97.5
5 VALENZUELA Priscila 18.11.1984 MEX 66.25 A 85 85 87.5 85
6 GRADZKA Malwina 05.05.1986 POL 66.00 A 80 80 82.5 82.5
7 TSOULIA Natalia 23.02.1985 GRE 68.55 A 77.5 77.5 82.5 82.5
8 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 64.80 A 77.5 80 82.5 80
9 AMADIO Kristie 20.02.1985 AUS 64.55 A 72.5 77.5 80 77.5
10 VAN TIENEN Belinda 04.11.1986 AUS 68.90 A 70 75 77.5 75
11 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 66.80 A 67.5 72.5 75 72.5
12 FIGUEROA Patricia 16.05.1987 PUR 67.70 A 65 65 70 65
DSQ CALLES Celenia 25.05.1984 VEN 67.90 A 80 85 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KISELEVA Olga 10.10.1984 RUS 68.40 A 125 132.5 137.5 137.5
2 HU Xujing 07.03.1984 CHN 68.00 A 127.5 135 140 135
3 FERNANDEZ Tatiana 04.11.1984 ESP 68.65 A 110 115 117.5 110
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 64.80 A 100 105 107.5 105
5 GRADZKA Malwina 05.05.1986 POL 66.00 A 100 102.5 105 102.5
6 VALENZUELA Priscila 18.11.1984 MEX 66.25 A 100 100 100 100
7 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 66.80 A 97.5 102.5 102.5 97.5
8 VAN TIENEN Belinda 04.11.1986 AUS 68.90 A 85 90 95 95
9 AMADIO Kristie 20.02.1985 AUS 64.55 A 87.5 92.5 95 92.5
10 TSOULIA Natalia 23.02.1985 GRE 68.55 A 85 90 95 90
11 FIGUEROA Patricia 16.05.1987 PUR 67.70 A 82.5 87.5 90 87.5
--- ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.05 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ CALLES Celenia 25.05.1984 VEN 67.90 A 97.5 102.5 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KISELEVA Olga 10.10.1984 RUS 68.40 A 107.5 137.5 245
2 HU Xujing 07.03.1984 CHN 68.00 A 105 135 240
3 FERNANDEZ Tatiana 04.11.1984 ESP 68.65 A 97.5 110 207.5
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 64.80 A 80 105 185
5 GRADZKA Malwina 05.05.1986 POL 66.00 A 82.5 102.5 185
6 VALENZUELA Priscila 18.11.1984 MEX 66.25 A 85 100 185
7 TSOULIA Natalia 23.02.1985 GRE 68.55 A 82.5 90 172.5
8 AMADIO Kristie 20.02.1985 AUS 64.55 A 77.5 92.5 170
9 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 66.80 A 72.5 97.5 170
10 VAN TIENEN Belinda 04.11.1986 AUS 68.90 A 75 95 170
11 FIGUEROA Patricia 16.05.1987 PUR 67.70 A 65 87.5 152.5
--- ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 CHN 68.05 A 105 --- ---
DSQ CALLES Celenia 25.05.1984 VEN 67.90 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.40 A 105 110 115 115
2 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 74.95 A 110 115 118 115
3 YU Honglian 10.01.1985 CHN 73.25 A 102.5 107.5 107.5 102.5
4 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 73.30 A 90 95 100 95
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 70.90 A 85 87.5 90 90
6 IVANENKA Natallia 07.04.1984 BLR 72.70 A 85 90 95 90
7 CRASS Rachel 06.07.1985 USA 71.55 A 82.5 82.5 85 85
8 MALANICHEVA Yekaterina 29.12.1984 KAZ 73.60 A 75 80 85 80
9 KAMMENOU Dimitra 01.12.1984 GRE 74.90 A 75 80 80 80
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 73.10 A 70 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 74.95 A 137.5 142.5 145 145
2 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.40 A 135 140 142.5 142.5
3 YU Honglian 10.01.1985 CHN 73.25 A 120 125 130 125
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 70.90 A 110 110 110 110
5 IVANENKA Natallia 07.04.1984 BLR 72.70 A 105 110 110 110
6 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 73.30 A 105 110 110 110
7 CRASS Rachel 06.07.1985 USA 71.55 A 105 110 110 105
8 KAMMENOU Dimitra 01.12.1984 GRE 74.90 A 95 100 102.5 100
9 MALANICHEVA Yekaterina 29.12.1984 KAZ 73.60 A 95 95 102.5 95
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 73.10 A 75 75 85 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 74.95 A 115 145 260
2 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 RUS 74.40 A 115 142.5 257.5
3 YU Honglian 10.01.1985 CHN 73.25 A 102.5 125 227.5
4 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 73.30 A 95 110 205
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 70.90 A 90 110 200
6 IVANENKA Natallia 07.04.1984 BLR 72.70 A 90 110 200
7 CRASS Rachel 06.07.1985 USA 71.55 A 85 105 190
8 KAMMENOU Dimitra 01.12.1984 GRE 74.90 A 80 100 180
9 MALANICHEVA Yekaterina 29.12.1984 KAZ 73.60 A 80 95 175
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 73.10 A 75 75 150

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOGINOVA Olga 02.12.1985 RUS 92.50 A 100 105 105 105
2 PARK Hye-Hyun 23.09.1986 KOR 99.30 A 90 97.5 100 100
3 EL SAYED Sally 01.12.1985 EGY 76.90 A 95 100 100 95
4 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 107.55 A 90 95 97.5 95
5 LEE Jae-In 16.02.1985 KOR 82.35 A 90 90 95 90
6 SILVA HEREDIA Tania Irasema 25.10.1986 MEX 98.40 A 90 95 95 90
7 WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 119.25 A 90 95 95 90
8 BOUTROS Jamila 26.01.1984 AUS 108.65 A 80 85 87.5 87.5
9 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 83.55 A 75 80 85 85
10 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 145.50 A 80 85 90 85
11 HAJAYEVA Inna 14.11.1986 BLR 75.55 A 70 75 80 80
12 SIDIROPOULOU Eleni 14.05.1984 GRE 100.10 A 80 85 85 80
13 LAWES Caitlin 29.06.1984 USA 116.95 A 75 80 82.5 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOGINOVA Olga 02.12.1985 RUS 92.50 A 125 130 135 135
2 PARK Hye-Hyun 23.09.1986 KOR 99.30 A 115 122.5 132.5 122.5
3 EL SAYED Sally 01.12.1985 EGY 76.90 A 120 122.5 122.5 120
4 WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 119.25 A 112.5 117.5 125 117.5
5 SILVA HEREDIA Tania Irasema 25.10.1986 MEX 98.40 A 110 115 117.5 115
6 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 107.55 A 110 115 122.5 115
7 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 145.50 A 105 112.5 117.5 112.5
8 LEE Jae-In 16.02.1985 KOR 82.35 A 110 110 112.5 110
9 LAWES Caitlin 29.06.1984 USA 116.95 A 102.5 107.5 107.5 102.5
10 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 83.55 A 95 100 105 100
11 BOUTROS Jamila 26.01.1984 AUS 108.65 A 95 100 100 100
12 HAJAYEVA Inna 14.11.1986 BLR 75.55 A 90 95 100 95
13 SIDIROPOULOU Eleni 14.05.1984 GRE 100.10 A 90 90 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOGINOVA Olga 02.12.1985 RUS 92.50 A 105 135 240
2 PARK Hye-Hyun 23.09.1986 KOR 99.30 A 100 122.5 222.5
3 EL SAYED Sally 01.12.1985 EGY 76.90 A 95 120 215
4 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 107.55 A 95 115 210
5 WILLIAMS Natalie 23.04.1986 CAN 119.25 A 90 117.5 207.5
6 SILVA HEREDIA Tania Irasema 25.10.1986 MEX 98.40 A 90 115 205
7 LEE Jae-In 16.02.1985 KOR 82.35 A 90 110 200
8 BUSSARD Jenna 18.06.1986 USA 145.50 A 85 112.5 197.5
9 BOUTROS Jamila 26.01.1984 AUS 108.65 A 87.5 100 187.5
10 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 83.55 A 85 100 185
11 LAWES Caitlin 29.06.1984 USA 116.95 A 80 102.5 182.5
12 HAJAYEVA Inna 14.11.1986 BLR 75.55 A 80 95 175
13 SIDIROPOULOU Eleni 14.05.1984 GRE 100.10 A 80 90 170
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors