90TH MEN AND 24TH WOMEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.89 A 112 150 262
2 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 118 138 256
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.82 A 115 141 256
4 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.81 A 114 140 254
5 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.91 A 118 134 252
6 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 115 135 250
7 DZERBIANIOU Vitali 05.08.1976 BLR 55.88 A 115 135 250
8 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.17 A 113 133 246
9 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 105 140 245
10 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.55 B 110 134 244
11 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.95 B 105 135 240

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.77 A 140 158 298
2 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.82 A 134 156 290
3 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.70 A 128 161 289
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.81 A 125 157 282
5 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.96 A 119 162 281
6 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.83 A 130 150 280
7 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.74 A 124 145 269
8 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.30 A 120 145 265
9 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.50 B 115 140 255
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.69 B 118 137 255
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.97 B 117 138 255
12 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 61.31 B 110 140 250

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.98 A 146 186 332
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.94 A 150 181 331
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.65 A 145 176 321
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.64 B 145 170 315
5 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.72 A 140 173 313
6 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.38 A 138 174 312
7 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.89 A 134 176 310
8 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.90 B 132 165 297
9 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.83 B 135 160 295
10 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.30 B 126 161 287
11 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.41 B 125 154 279
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.55 B 125 --- ---
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.46 A 154 --- ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.45 A 143 --- ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.45 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.00 A 155 192 347
2 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 76.26 A 160 187 347
3 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.50 A 152 183 335
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.76 A 153 182 335
5 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.78 B 143 180 323
6 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.94 B 147 175 322
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 141 180 321
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 75.44 B 136 164 300
9 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 73.04 B 132 163 295
10 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.70 B 125 158 283
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.24 A 157 --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.46 A 155 --- ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.71 A 153 --- ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 147 --- ---
DSQ ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.62 A 170 215 385
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.70 A 173 212 385
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.74 A 165 208 373
4 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.57 A 165 200 365
5 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.44 A 160 201 361
6 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 84.37 A 165 185 350
7 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 153 192 345
8 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 B 150 192 342
9 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 83.09 B 157 184 341
10 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.49 B 161 180 341
11 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.05 B 152 182 334
12 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.30 B 138 160 298
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.58 B 130 162 292
DSQ MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.20 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 171 220 391
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.09 A 173 217 390
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 177 205 382
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.64 A 166 202 368
5 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.42 A 165 200 365
6 BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.86 A 170 195 365
7 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.41 A 155 202 357
8 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.38 B 158 190 348
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.65 B 146 195 341
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.71 B 137 160 297
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 92.43 B --- --- ---
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 10.12.1984 UKR 92.58 B --- --- ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 92.72 B --- --- ---
DSQ POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 94.00 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 104.37 A 195 230 425
2 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.25 A 183 217 400
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.92 A 180 214 394
4 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.52 A 181 213 394
5 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.78 A 170 215 385
6 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 174 210 384
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.36 A 170 210 380
8 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.60 A 170 210 380
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.76 A 175 201 376
10 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.42 B 170 202 372
11 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 102.36 B 170 200 370
12 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.70 B 165 200 365
13 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 101.80 B 158 205 363
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 101.99 B 160 193 353
15 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.11 B 155 186 341
16 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 103.29 B 160 180 340
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 103.05 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 134.81 A 195 217 412
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 119.04 A 184 226 410
3 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 149.26 A 187 223 410
4 SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 121.31 A 184 224 408
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 121.56 A 188 218 406
6 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 119.85 A 181 218 399
7 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 126.86 B 170 212 382
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.60 B 165 205 370
9 CHEVAUX Lenny 29.09.1981 FRA 125.63 B 158 202 360
10 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 126.30 B 165 195 360
11 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 139.51 B 145 190 335
12 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 115.24 B 140 170 310
--- IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 107.15 B --- --- ---
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 134.47 B --- 202 ---
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 129.72 A --- --- ---
DSQ LAPIKOV Dmitry 06.04.1982 RUS 120.07 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 113 116 118 118
2 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.91 A 112 116 118 118
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 110 115 117 115
4 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.82 A 115 119 119 115
5 DZERBIANIOU Vitali 05.08.1976 BLR 55.88 A 110 115 119 115
6 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.81 A 111 111 114 114
7 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.17 A 113 116 116 113
8 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.89 A 108 108 112 112
9 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.55 B 105 110 110 110
10 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 105 110 110 105
11 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.95 B 102 105 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.89 A 141 145 150 150
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.82 A 133 138 141 141
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 140 151 151 140
4 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.81 A 134 138 140 140
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 133 137 138 138
6 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 130 135 138 135
7 DZERBIANIOU Vitali 05.08.1976 BLR 55.88 A 130 135 135 135
8 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.95 B 131 135 140 135
9 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.55 B 125 131 134 134
10 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.91 A 134 134 139 134
11 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.17 A 133 133 138 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.89 A 112 150 262
2 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 118 138 256
3 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.82 A 115 141 256
4 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.81 A 114 140 254
5 CHADOVICH Stanislav 24.08.1992 BLR 55.91 A 118 134 252
6 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 55.62 A 115 135 250
7 DZERBIANIOU Vitali 05.08.1976 BLR 55.88 A 115 135 250
8 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.17 A 113 133 246
9 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 A 105 140 245
10 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.55 B 110 134 244
11 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.95 B 105 135 240

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.77 A 131 135 140 140
2 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.82 A 130 134 134 134
3 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.83 A 125 130 130 130
4 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.70 A 125 125 128 128
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.81 A 125 125 130 125
6 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.74 A 120 124 124 124
7 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.30 A 120 120 125 120
8 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.96 A 115 119 121 119
9 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.69 B 113 115 118 118
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.97 B 112 115 117 117
11 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.50 B 110 115 115 115
12 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 61.31 B 110 110 114 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.96 A 158 162 166 162
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.70 A 157 161 166 161
3 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.77 A 153 158 161 158
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.81 A 150 157 161 157
5 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.82 A 156 165 165 156
6 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.83 A 150 155 156 150
7 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.30 A 145 145 150 145
8 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.74 A 145 145 151 145
9 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 61.31 B 140 145 145 140
10 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.50 B 135 140 145 140
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.97 B 134 134 138 138
12 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.69 B 137 141 143 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.77 A 140 158 298
2 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.82 A 134 156 290
3 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.70 A 128 161 289
4 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.81 A 125 157 282
5 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.96 A 119 162 281
6 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 61.83 A 130 150 280
7 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.74 A 124 145 269
8 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.30 A 120 145 265
9 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.50 B 115 140 255
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.69 B 118 137 255
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.97 B 117 138 255
12 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 61.31 B 110 140 250

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.46 A 151 154 156 154
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.94 A 146 150 153 150
3 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.98 A 146 150 150 146
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.64 B 137 142 145 145
5 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.65 A 145 150 150 145
6 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.45 A 143 148 148 143
7 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.72 A 135 140 140 140
8 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.38 A 133 138 138 138
9 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.83 B 130 135 135 135
10 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.89 A 130 134 134 134
11 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.90 B 128 128 132 132
12 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.30 B 122 126 126 126
13 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.41 B 125 130 130 125
14 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.55 B 115 120 125 125
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.98 A 177 186 --- 186
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.94 A 176 181 186 181
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.65 A 176 179 --- 176
4 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.89 A 176 176 179 176
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.38 A 174 177 177 174
6 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.72 A 173 173 173 173
7 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.64 B 165 170 173 170
8 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.90 B 157 162 165 165
9 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.30 B 152 157 161 161
10 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.83 B 160 165 165 160
11 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.41 B 154 159 159 154
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.55 B 155 0.0 0.0 ---
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.46 A 175 175 176 ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.45 A 175 175 175 ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUKANIN Vladislav 28.10.1984 RUS 68.98 A 146 186 332
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.94 A 150 181 331
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.65 A 145 176 321
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.64 B 145 170 315
5 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.72 A 140 173 313
6 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.38 A 138 174 312
7 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.89 A 134 176 310
8 SKVORODNYEV Oleksiy 05.12.1980 UKR 68.90 B 132 165 297
9 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.83 B 135 160 295
10 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.30 B 126 161 287
11 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 68.41 B 125 154 279
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.55 B 125 --- ---
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.46 A 154 --- ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 68.45 A 143 --- ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.45 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 76.26 A 155 160 160 160
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.24 A 154 157 157 157
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.00 A 151 155 159 155
4 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.46 A 155 158 --- 155
5 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.71 A 148 153 155 153
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.76 A 145 150 153 153
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.50 A 148 152 156 152
8 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 143 147 150 147
9 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.94 B 140 144 147 147
10 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.78 B 135 140 143 143
11 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 135 140 141 141
12 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 75.44 B 130 134 136 136
13 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 73.04 B 132 138 138 132
14 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.70 B 125 125 125 125
DSQ ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 150 155 159 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.00 A 181 188 192 192
2 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 76.26 A 183 187 187 187
3 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.50 A 175 183 189 183
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.76 A 182 188 190 182
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 175 180 182 180
6 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.78 B 175 180 185 180
7 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.94 B 171 175 179 175
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 75.44 B 160 160 164 164
9 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 73.04 B 163 168 168 163
10 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.70 B 158 158 158 158
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.24 A 188 188 188 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.46 A --- --- --- ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.71 A 190 190 190 ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A 185 189 189 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.00 A 155 192 347
2 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 76.26 A 160 187 347
3 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.50 A 152 183 335
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.76 A 153 182 335
5 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.78 B 143 180 323
6 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.94 B 147 175 322
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 141 180 321
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 75.44 B 136 164 300
9 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 73.04 B 132 163 295
10 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.70 B 125 158 283
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.24 A 157 --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.46 A 155 --- ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.71 A 153 --- ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.75 B 147 --- ---
DSQ ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.80 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.70 A 168 173 173 173
2 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.62 A 166 170 170 170
3 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 84.37 A 165 170 170 165
4 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.57 A 160 165 165 165
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.74 A 160 165 167 165
6 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.49 B 153 157 161 161
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.44 A 155 160 163 160
8 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 83.09 B 152 157 157 157
9 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 153 153 156 153
10 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.05 B 148 152 155 152
11 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 B 144 148 150 150
12 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.30 B 133 138 138 138
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.58 B 130 134 134 130
DSQ MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.20 A 160 165 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.62 A 203 210 215 215
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.70 A 202 207 212 212
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.74 A 201 204 208 208
4 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.44 A 190 195 201 201
5 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.57 A 190 200 200 200
6 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 192 196 197 192
7 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 B 186 192 192 192
8 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 84.37 A 185 201 201 185
9 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 83.09 B 180 184 186 184
10 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.05 B 182 189 189 182
11 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.49 B 180 180 185 180
12 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.58 B 162 169 169 162
13 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.30 B 160 168 168 160
DSQ MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.20 A 191 197 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 84.62 A 170 215 385
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.70 A 173 212 385
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.74 A 165 208 373
4 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.57 A 165 200 365
5 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.44 A 160 201 361
6 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 84.37 A 165 185 350
7 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.45 A 153 192 345
8 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.60 B 150 192 342
9 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 83.09 B 157 184 341
10 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.49 B 161 180 341
11 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.05 B 152 182 334
12 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.30 B 138 160 298
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 84.58 B 130 162 292
DSQ MUSHYK Anatoliy 11.08.1981 ISR 84.20 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 171 177 182 177
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.09 A 170 173 175 173
3 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 171 171 176 171
4 BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.86 A 165 170 172 170
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.64 A 161 166 168 166
6 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.42 A 160 160 165 165
7 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.38 B 150 155 158 158
8 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.41 A 150 150 155 155
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.65 B 143 146 148 146
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.71 B 132 137 137 137
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 92.43 B 125 --- --- ---
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 10.12.1984 UKR 92.58 B --- --- --- ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 92.72 B 144 144 146 ---
DSQ POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 94.00 A 173 178 178 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 214 219 220 220
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.09 A 210 215 217 217
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 205 211 211 205
4 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.41 A 202 207 207 202
5 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.64 A 202 208 210 202
6 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.42 A 193 200 207 200
7 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.65 B 185 191 195 195
8 BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.86 A 195 195 200 195
9 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.38 B 190 195 195 190
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.71 B 160 165 165 160
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 92.43 B --- --- --- ---
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 10.12.1984 UKR 92.58 B --- --- --- ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 92.72 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 94.00 A 215 216 220 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 171 220 391
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.09 A 173 217 390
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 177 205 382
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.64 A 166 202 368
5 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.42 A 165 200 365
6 BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.86 A 170 195 365
7 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.41 A 155 202 357
8 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.38 B 158 190 348
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 92.65 B 146 195 341
10 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.71 B 137 160 297
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 92.43 B --- --- ---
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 10.12.1984 UKR 92.58 B --- --- ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 92.72 B --- --- ---
DSQ POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 94.00 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 104.37 A 185 190 195 195
2 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.25 A 180 183 185 183
3 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.52 A 173 178 181 181
4 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.92 A 180 185 185 180
5 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.76 A 175 181 181 175
6 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 173 174 174 174
7 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 102.36 B 165 170 175 170
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.36 A 165 170 173 170
9 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.42 B 165 170 170 170
10 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.60 A 170 175 175 170
11 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.78 A 170 175 175 170
12 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.70 B 165 170 173 165
13 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 101.99 B 160 165 165 160
14 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 103.29 B 160 160 165 160
15 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 101.80 B 154 158 161 158
16 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.11 B 155 159 160 155
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 103.05 A 180 180 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 104.37 A 220 225 230 230
2 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.25 A 213 217 221 217
3 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.78 A 215 215 218 215
4 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.92 A 211 214 221 214
5 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.52 A 210 210 213 213
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.36 A 210 214 215 210
7 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.60 A 210 210 218 210
8 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 210 210 215 210
9 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 101.80 B 200 205 210 205
10 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.42 B 195 202 208 202
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.76 A 201 205 205 201
12 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 102.36 B 200 207 208 200
13 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.70 B 200 206 206 200
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 101.99 B 193 198 205 193
15 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.11 B 186 186 190 186
16 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 103.29 B 180 190 190 180
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 103.05 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 104.37 A 195 230 425
2 MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.25 A 183 217 400
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.92 A 180 214 394
4 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.52 A 181 213 394
5 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.78 A 170 215 385
6 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 174 210 384
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.36 A 170 210 380
8 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.60 A 170 210 380
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.76 A 175 201 376
10 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.42 B 170 202 372
11 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 102.36 B 170 200 370
12 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.70 B 165 200 365
13 HORN Rene 31.10.1985 GER 101.80 B 158 205 363
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 101.99 B 160 193 353
15 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.11 B 155 186 341
16 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 103.29 B 160 180 340
--- KONSTANTINOV Roman 15.08.1983 RUS 103.05 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 134.81 A 190 195 198 195
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 121.56 A 180 185 188 188
3 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 149.26 A 178 183 187 187
4 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 119.04 A 180 184 186 184
5 SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 121.31 A 170 180 184 184
6 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 119.85 A 175 181 185 181
7 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 126.86 B 160 170 175 170
8 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 126.30 B 160 165 168 165
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.60 B 165 165 165 165
10 CHEVAUX Lenny 29.09.1981 FRA 125.63 B 153 158 161 158
11 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 139.51 B 145 150 150 145
12 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 115.24 B 130 135 140 140
--- IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 107.15 B 145 145 145 ---
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 134.47 B 158 158 158 ---
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 129.72 A 195 195 195 ---
DSQ LAPIKOV Dmitry 06.04.1982 RUS 120.07 A 192 192 198 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 119.04 A 220 224 226 226
2 SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 121.31 A 215 222 224 224
3 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 149.26 A 210 218 223 223
4 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 119.85 A 210 218 224 218
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 121.56 A 214 218 223 218
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 134.81 A 217 217 223 217
7 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 126.86 B 205 212 220 212
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.60 B 205 205 211 205
9 CHEVAUX Lenny 29.09.1981 FRA 125.63 B 190 197 202 202
10 HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 134.47 B 202 202 --- 202
11 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 126.30 B 190 195 198 195
12 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 139.51 B 190 190 196 190
13 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 115.24 B 165 170 175 170
--- IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 107.15 B --- --- --- ---
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 129.72 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ LAPIKOV Dmitry 06.04.1982 RUS 120.07 A 225 227 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 134.81 A 195 217 412
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 119.04 A 184 226 410
3 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 149.26 A 187 223 410
4 SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 121.31 A 184 224 408
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 121.56 A 188 218 406
6 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 119.85 A 181 218 399
7 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 126.86 B 170 212 382
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.60 B 165 205 370
9 CHEVAUX Lenny 29.09.1981 FRA 125.63 B 158 202 360
10 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 126.30 B 165 195 360
11 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 139.51 B 145 190 335
12 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 115.24 B 140 170 310
--- IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 107.15 B --- --- ---
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 134.47 B --- 202 ---
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 129.72 A --- --- ---
DSQ LAPIKOV Dmitry 06.04.1982 RUS 120.07 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.63 A 90 105 195
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.33 A 80 100 180
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.58 A 82 98 180
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.56 A 77 93 170
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.62 A 76 93 169
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.68 A 70 91 161
7 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.72 A 71 90 161
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 43.82 B 67 85 152
9 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.51 B 64 82 146
10 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 47.41 B 65 75 140

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.89 A 90 112 202
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 83 104 187
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.57 A 75 105 180
4 VIDLYVANA Mariya 14.10.1983 UKR 52.63 A 83 95 178
5 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.81 A 74 93 167
6 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.72 A 70 92 162
7 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.41 B 69 92 161
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.81 A 70 86 156
9 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.62 B 70 85 155
10 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.53 B 69 83 152
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.27 B 68 83 151
DSQ GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.80 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 100 125 225
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.45 A 92 108 200
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.89 A 86 110 196
4 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.57 A 87 108 195
5 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.90 A 83 107 190
6 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.75 A 83 106 189
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 56.92 B 85 103 188
8 HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.95 B 84 104 188
9 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.92 B 76 103 179
10 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.84 B 81 95 176
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.42 A 88 --- ---
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.47 A --- --- ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.39 B --- 96 ---
DSQ OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 57.90 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 62.42 A 104 141 245
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.67 A 112 133 245
3 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.07 A 108 130 238
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.53 A 98 121 219
5 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.40 A 93 117 210
6 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.80 A 90 116 206
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.13 A 91 114 205
8 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 62.53 A 92 113 205
9 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.86 A 76 90 166
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.82 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.68 A 120 145 265
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.94 A 110 141 251
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 68.14 A 104 127 231
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 65.50 A 98 125 223
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.33 A 99 123 222
6 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.08 A 100 121 221
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 67.85 A 94 115 209
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.78 A 89 112 201
9 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.47 B 90 108 198
10 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 68.71 B 86 109 195
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 63.30 B 89 105 194
12 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 65.83 B 75 90 165

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.54 A 130 162 292
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.96 A 133 153 286
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.50 A 122 142 264
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.09 A 108 125 233
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.84 A 94 119 213
6 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.26 A 97 115 212
7 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 73.66 B 87 110 197
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 73.92 B 80 98 178
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 70.49 B 85 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 97.64 A 146 181 327
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.86 A 114 140 254
3 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 82.67 A 113 136 249
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 94.42 A 100 131 231
5 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 99.40 A 98 123 221

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.63 A 85 90 --- 90
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.58 A 80 82 85 82
3 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.33 A 78 80 82 80
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.56 A 77 79 80 77
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.62 A 70 73 76 76
6 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.72 A 68 71 74 71
7 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.68 A 67 70 70 70
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 43.82 B 62 65 67 67
9 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 47.41 B 65 70 70 65
10 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.51 B 61 64 66 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.63 A 105 110 --- 105
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.33 A 100 100 105 100
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.58 A 97 97 98 98
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.56 A 93 95 95 93
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.62 A 90 93 96 93
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.68 A 86 91 93 91
7 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.72 A 85 90 93 90
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 43.82 B 82 85 87 85
9 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.51 B 77 80 82 82
10 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 47.41 B 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.63 A 90 105 195
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.33 A 80 100 180
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.58 A 82 98 180
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.56 A 77 93 170
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.62 A 76 93 169
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.68 A 70 91 161
7 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.72 A 71 90 161
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 43.82 B 67 85 152
9 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.51 B 64 82 146
10 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 47.41 B 65 75 140

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.89 A 85 88 90 90
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 80 82 83 83
3 VIDLYVANA Mariya 14.10.1983 UKR 52.63 A 75 80 83 83
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.57 A 75 78 78 75
5 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.81 A 70 74 76 74
6 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.62 B 65 68 70 70
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.72 A 70 73 73 70
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.81 A 69 70 70 70
9 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.41 B 69 69 73 69
10 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.53 B 66 69 71 69
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.27 B 68 70 70 68
DSQ GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.80 A 82 85 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.89 A 110 112 122 112
2 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.57 A 103 105 106 105
3 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 102 104 105 104
4 VIDLYVANA Mariya 14.10.1983 UKR 52.63 A 95 103 103 95
5 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.81 A 90 93 97 93
6 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.41 B 88 88 92 92
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.72 A 92 97 97 92
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.81 A 86 86 90 86
9 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.62 B 80 85 88 85
10 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.27 B 83 86 88 83
11 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.53 B 78 81 83 83
DSQ GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.80 A 103 106 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.89 A 90 112 202
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.35 A 83 104 187
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.57 A 75 105 180
4 VIDLYVANA Mariya 14.10.1983 UKR 52.63 A 83 95 178
5 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.81 A 74 93 167
6 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.72 A 70 92 162
7 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.41 B 69 92 161
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.81 A 70 86 156
9 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.62 B 70 85 155
10 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.53 B 69 83 152
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 52.27 B 68 83 151
DSQ GRIGORYAN Elen 03.01.1988 ARM 52.80 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 95 100 103 100
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.45 A 88 91 92 92
3 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.42 A 88 91 92 88
4 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.57 A 87 92 92 87
5 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.89 A 86 89 89 86
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 56.92 B 82 85 86 85
7 HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.95 B 84 84 88 84
8 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.75 A 83 88 88 83
9 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.90 A 83 83 86 83
10 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.84 B 81 85 85 81
11 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.92 B 76 78 78 76
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.47 A 90 90 90 ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.39 B 77 77 77 ---
DSQ OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 57.90 B 63 66 68 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 116 120 125 125
2 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.89 A 110 115 115 110
3 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.45 A 105 108 110 108
4 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.57 A 108 111 111 108
5 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.90 A 107 111 112 107
6 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.75 A 106 106 106 106
7 HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.95 B 99 103 104 104
8 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 56.92 B 100 103 105 103
9 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.92 B 95 100 103 103
10 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.39 B 96 100 100 96
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.84 B 95 100 100 95
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.42 A 103 103 103 ---
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.47 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 57.90 B 75 75 78 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.83 A 100 125 225
2 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.45 A 92 108 200
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.89 A 86 110 196
4 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.57 A 87 108 195
5 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.90 A 83 107 190
6 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.75 A 83 106 189
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 56.92 B 85 103 188
8 HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.95 B 84 104 188
9 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 57.92 B 76 103 179
10 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.84 B 81 95 176
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.42 A 88 --- ---
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.47 A --- --- ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.39 B --- 96 ---
DSQ OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 57.90 B --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.67 A 108 112 112 112
2 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.07 A 108 108 110 108
3 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 62.42 A 104 107 107 104
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.53 A 98 98 98 98
5 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.40 A 90 93 95 93
6 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 62.53 A 88 90 92 92
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.13 A 91 93 93 91
8 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.80 A 88 90 92 90
9 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.86 A 73 76 78 76
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.82 A 101 101 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 62.42 A 130 135 141 141
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.67 A 128 133 135 133
3 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.07 A 130 137 137 130
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.53 A 117 121 125 121
5 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.40 A 114 117 117 117
6 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.80 A 114 116 116 116
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.13 A 110 110 114 114
8 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 62.53 A 113 113 114 113
9 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.86 A 90 95 95 90
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.82 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 62.42 A 104 141 245
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.67 A 112 133 245
3 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.07 A 108 130 238
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.53 A 98 121 219
5 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.40 A 93 117 210
6 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.80 A 90 116 206
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.13 A 91 114 205
8 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 62.53 A 92 113 205
9 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.86 A 76 90 166
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.82 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.68 A 110 115 120 120
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.94 A 105 110 110 110
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 68.14 A 95 100 104 104
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.08 A 97 100 104 100
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.33 A 95 97 99 99
6 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 65.50 A 94 94 98 98
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 67.85 A 85 90 94 94
8 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.47 B 85 90 95 90
9 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 63.30 B 87 89 89 89
10 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.78 A 87 89 91 89
11 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 68.71 B 84 86 88 86
12 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 65.83 B 70 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.68 A 140 145 150 145
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.94 A 130 141 146 141
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 68.14 A 117 123 127 127
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 65.50 A 115 120 125 125
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.33 A 120 123 128 123
6 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.08 A 117 121 127 121
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 67.85 A 110 115 120 115
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.78 A 109 112 114 112
9 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 68.71 B 108 109 113 109
10 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.47 B 108 113 113 108
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 63.30 B 105 108 108 105
12 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 65.83 B 90 92 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.68 A 120 145 265
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.94 A 110 141 251
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 68.14 A 104 127 231
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 65.50 A 98 125 223
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.33 A 99 123 222
6 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.08 A 100 121 221
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 67.85 A 94 115 209
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 67.78 A 89 112 201
9 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.47 B 90 108 198
10 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 68.71 B 86 109 195
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 63.30 B 89 105 194
12 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 65.83 B 75 90 165

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.96 A 128 133 --- 133
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.54 A 125 130 132 130
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.50 A 112 117 122 122
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.09 A 103 108 112 108
5 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.26 A 92 97 99 97
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.84 A 84 91 94 94
7 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 73.66 B 87 90 90 87
8 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 70.49 B 85 88 88 85
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 73.92 B 75 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.54 A 156 162 162 162
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.96 A 153 158 158 153
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.50 A 132 142 146 142
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.09 A 125 132 --- 125
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.84 A 115 119 122 119
6 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.26 A 115 118 118 115
7 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 73.66 B 106 110 112 110
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 73.92 B 90 95 98 98
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 70.49 B 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.54 A 130 162 292
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.96 A 133 153 286
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.50 A 122 142 264
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.09 A 108 125 233
5 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.84 A 94 119 213
6 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.26 A 97 115 212
7 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 73.66 B 87 110 197
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 73.92 B 80 98 178
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 70.49 B 85 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 97.64 A 137 142 146 146
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.86 A 106 111 114 114
3 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 82.67 A 105 111 113 113
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 94.42 A 95 100 103 100
5 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 99.40 A 91 95 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 97.64 A 170 177 181 181
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.86 A 131 137 140 140
3 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 82.67 A 130 136 140 136
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 94.42 A 127 131 --- 131
5 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 99.40 A 116 121 123 123

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 97.64 A 146 181 327
2 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 85.86 A 114 140 254
3 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 82.67 A 113 136 249
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 94.42 A 100 131 231
5 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 99.40 A 98 123 221
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors