23RD WOMEN'S AND 42ND MEN'S ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.94 A 130 158 288
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.80 A 115 140 255
3 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.90 A 114 140 254
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 55.28 A 110 135 245

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.92 A 147 170 317
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 140 166 306
3 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.74 A 131 167 298
4 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.76 A 121 165 286
5 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 A 121 151 272
6 TSOY Valeriy 01.01.1991 KAZ 60.92 A 112 130 242

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.48 A 152 176 328
2 KIM Un Dok 09.05.1985 PRK 68.68 A 135 173 308
3 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.56 A 139 167 306
4 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.84 A 127 157 284
5 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 67.40 A 120 135 255
6 PARK Sang-Min 01.01.1992 KOR 64.76 A 110 130 240
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.88 A 136 --- ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.74 A 141 --- ---
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 67.52 A --- 140 ---
DSQ VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal 31.12.1981 SRI 68.88 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.48 A 160 192 352
2 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.76 A 150 191 341
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.84 A 150 185 335
4 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 76.30 A 147 175 322
5 TAKEICHI Itsuki 12.10.1987 JPN 76.44 A 138 163 301
6 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 70.30 A 130 170 300
7 CHIANG Nien-Peng 25.02.1989 TPE 76.52 A 123 174 297
8 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 74.52 A 130 163 293
9 PARK Jong-Geol 01.01.1983 KOR 76.42 A 130 160 290
10 ROY Manoranjan 10.01.1985 BAN 77.00 A 125 152 277
11 SALAH Mohammed N. Alyazidi 27.08.1986 QAT 74.60 A 80 105 185

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.85 A 173 212 385
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.06 A 162 201 363
3 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.76 A 160 190 350
4 KIM Tae-Hwan 01.01.1987 KOR 84.70 A 158 182 340
5 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 82.96 A 153 184 337
6 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.56 A 157 180 337
7 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 81.40 A 135 180 315

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.80 A 178 210 388
2 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 92.50 A 180 207 387
3 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 94.00 A 165 220 385
4 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.40 A 161 207 368
5 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.66 A 160 200 360
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 91.10 A 162 193 355
7 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.30 A 146 180 326

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.36 A 187 216 403
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.36 A 180 217 397
3 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.36 A 181 215 396
4 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.32 A 171 210 381
5 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 101.90 A 170 195 365
6 DADVAND Yaser 01.01.1990 IRI 103.06 A 165 200 365
7 ASAAD Kasem 25.05.1988 SYR 104.16 A 162 196 358
8 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.86 A 150 200 350
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 101.54 A --- 197 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 165.00 A 208 250 458
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 119.40 A 176 222 398
3 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 116.80 A 171 222 393
4 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.90 A 180 213 393
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 146.00 A 200 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.94 A 130 135 135 130
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.80 A 115 115 120 115
3 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.90 A 111 111 114 114
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 55.28 A 110 110 114 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.94 A 153 158 158 158
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.80 A 140 148 150 140
3 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.90 A 140 143 147 140
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 55.28 A 135 140 145 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.94 A 130 158 288
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.80 A 115 140 255
3 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.90 A 114 140 254
4 PYAE Phyo 14.12.1989 MYA 55.28 A 110 135 245

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.92 A 140 143 147 147
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 140 140 140 140
3 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.74 A 131 140 140 131
4 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.76 A 120 120 121 121
5 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 A 117 117 121 121
6 TSOY Valeriy 01.01.1991 KAZ 60.92 A 105 112 120 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.92 A 170 180 180 170
2 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.74 A 155 160 167 167
3 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 160 165 166 166
4 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.76 A 156 160 165 165
5 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 A 145 151 151 151
6 TSOY Valeriy 01.01.1991 KAZ 60.92 A 125 130 135 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.92 A 147 170 317
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.88 A 140 166 306
3 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.74 A 131 167 298
4 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.76 A 121 165 286
5 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 A 121 151 272
6 TSOY Valeriy 01.01.1991 KAZ 60.92 A 112 130 242

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.48 A 143 148 152 152
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.74 A 141 141 141 141
3 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.56 A 135 139 141 139
4 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.88 A 136 136 141 136
5 KIM Un Dok 09.05.1985 PRK 68.68 A 135 135 135 135
6 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.84 A 125 127 127 127
7 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 67.40 A 115 115 120 120
8 PARK Sang-Min 01.01.1992 KOR 64.76 A 105 110 115 110
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 67.52 A 107 107 107 ---
DSQ VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal 31.12.1981 SRI 68.88 A 127 132 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.48 A 176 183 183 176
2 KIM Un Dok 09.05.1985 PRK 68.68 A 170 173 180 173
3 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.56 A 167 167 172 167
4 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.84 A 150 157 162 157
5 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 67.52 A 140 140 155 140
6 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 67.40 A 135 135 140 135
7 PARK Sang-Min 01.01.1992 KOR 64.76 A 125 130 130 130
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.88 A 173 173 173 ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.74 A 171 171 173 ---
DSQ VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal 31.12.1981 SRI 68.88 A 167 173 173 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 68.48 A 152 176 328
2 KIM Un Dok 09.05.1985 PRK 68.68 A 135 173 308
3 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.56 A 139 167 306
4 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.84 A 127 157 284
5 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 67.40 A 120 135 255
6 PARK Sang-Min 01.01.1992 KOR 64.76 A 110 130 240
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.88 A 136 --- ---
--- REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.74 A 141 --- ---
--- ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 67.52 A --- 140 ---
DSQ VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal 31.12.1981 SRI 68.88 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.48 A 160 165 165 160
2 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.84 A 143 147 150 150
3 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.76 A 150 150 160 150
4 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 76.30 A 143 147 147 147
5 TAKEICHI Itsuki 12.10.1987 JPN 76.44 A 130 135 138 138
6 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 70.30 A 130 135 135 130
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 74.52 A 130 130 142 130
8 PARK Jong-Geol 01.01.1983 KOR 76.42 A 130 130 136 130
9 ROY Manoranjan 10.01.1985 BAN 77.00 A 115 120 125 125
10 CHIANG Nien-Peng 25.02.1989 TPE 76.52 A 123 123 123 123
11 SALAH Mohammed N. Alyazidi 27.08.1986 QAT 74.60 A 70 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.48 A 190 190 192 192
2 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.76 A 186 186 191 191
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.84 A 180 185 189 185
4 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 76.30 A 175 184 189 175
5 CHIANG Nien-Peng 25.02.1989 TPE 76.52 A 165 174 181 174
6 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 70.30 A 165 170 172 170
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 74.52 A 155 163 167 163
8 TAKEICHI Itsuki 12.10.1987 JPN 76.44 A 163 168 168 163
9 PARK Jong-Geol 01.01.1983 KOR 76.42 A 160 170 --- 160
10 ROY Manoranjan 10.01.1985 BAN 77.00 A 140 145 152 152
11 SALAH Mohammed N. Alyazidi 27.08.1986 QAT 74.60 A 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.48 A 160 192 352
2 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.76 A 150 191 341
3 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 75.84 A 150 185 335
4 SHAUYETEYEV Dauren 22.12.1987 KAZ 76.30 A 147 175 322
5 TAKEICHI Itsuki 12.10.1987 JPN 76.44 A 138 163 301
6 KYAW Moe Win 15.08.1989 MYA 70.30 A 130 170 300
7 CHIANG Nien-Peng 25.02.1989 TPE 76.52 A 123 174 297
8 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 74.52 A 130 163 293
9 PARK Jong-Geol 01.01.1983 KOR 76.42 A 130 160 290
10 ROY Manoranjan 10.01.1985 BAN 77.00 A 125 152 277
11 SALAH Mohammed N. Alyazidi 27.08.1986 QAT 74.60 A 80 105 185

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.85 A 167 173 173 173
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.06 A 157 162 166 162
3 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.76 A 160 160 165 160
4 KIM Tae-Hwan 01.01.1987 KOR 84.70 A 150 150 158 158
5 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.56 A 151 157 157 157
6 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 82.96 A 153 153 153 153
7 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 81.40 A 135 135 145 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.85 A 200 205 212 212
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.06 A 193 198 201 201
3 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.76 A 190 196 201 190
4 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 82.96 A 178 178 184 184
5 KIM Tae-Hwan 01.01.1987 KOR 84.70 A 182 192 192 182
6 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 81.40 A 170 180 190 180
7 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.56 A 180 190 193 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.85 A 173 212 385
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.06 A 162 201 363
3 KUZNETSOV Vladimir 21.04.1984 KAZ 84.76 A 160 190 350
4 KIM Tae-Hwan 01.01.1987 KOR 84.70 A 158 182 340
5 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 82.96 A 153 184 337
6 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.56 A 157 180 337
7 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 81.40 A 135 180 315

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 92.50 A 172 177 180 180
2 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.80 A 165 173 178 178
3 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 94.00 A 165 165 165 165
4 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 91.10 A 155 162 167 162
5 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.40 A 156 156 161 161
6 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.66 A 160 160 160 160
7 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.30 A 145 145 146 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 94.00 A 210 213 220 220
2 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.80 A 200 210 210 210
3 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 92.50 A 207 207 211 207
4 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.40 A 200 207 212 207
5 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.66 A 200 200 200 200
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 91.10 A 193 193 193 193
7 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.30 A 180 185 185 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.80 A 178 210 388
2 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 92.50 A 180 207 387
3 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 94.00 A 165 220 385
4 JUNG Hyeon-Seop 18.06.1985 KOR 93.40 A 161 207 368
5 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 91.66 A 160 200 360
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 91.10 A 162 193 355
7 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.30 A 146 180 326

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.36 A 180 185 187 187
2 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.36 A 175 181 186 181
3 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.36 A 175 175 180 180
4 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.32 A 165 171 171 171
5 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 101.90 A 170 170 170 170
6 DADVAND Yaser 01.01.1990 IRI 103.06 A 165 172 172 165
7 ASAAD Kasem 25.05.1988 SYR 104.16 A 153 160 162 162
8 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.86 A 145 150 155 150
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 101.54 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.36 A 212 217 224 217
2 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.36 A 211 216 216 216
3 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.36 A 210 210 215 215
4 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.32 A 200 210 215 210
5 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.86 A 190 195 200 200
6 DADVAND Yaser 01.01.1990 IRI 103.06 A 200 210 210 200
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 101.54 A 190 190 197 197
8 ASAAD Kasem 25.05.1988 SYR 104.16 A 191 191 196 196
9 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 101.90 A 195 201 201 195

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.36 A 187 216 403
2 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.36 A 180 217 397
3 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.36 A 181 215 396
4 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 104.32 A 171 210 381
5 KOPYTOV Stanislav 19.01.1988 KAZ 101.90 A 170 195 365
6 DADVAND Yaser 01.01.1990 IRI 103.06 A 165 200 365
7 ASAAD Kasem 25.05.1988 SYR 104.16 A 162 196 358
8 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 97.86 A 150 200 350
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 101.54 A --- 197 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 165.00 A 200 205 208 208
2 SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 146.00 A 195 200 203 200
3 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.90 A 175 175 180 180
4 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 119.40 A 165 171 176 176
5 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 116.80 A 160 167 171 171

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 165.00 A 241 250 --- 250
2 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 116.80 A 210 217 222 222
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 119.40 A 210 217 222 222
4 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.90 A 205 213 221 213
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 146.00 A 240 241 241 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 165.00 A 208 250 458
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 119.40 A 176 222 398
3 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 116.80 A 171 222 393
4 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.90 A 180 213 393
--- SUN Hai Bo 25.03.1983 CHN 146.00 A 200 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.74 A 93 113 206
2 WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.46 A 68 90 158
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.56 A 68 90 158
4 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 46.70 A 66 86 152
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.32 A 68 82 150

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.96 A 90 125 215
2 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.72 A 85 110 195
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 51.42 A 70 88 158
4 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 51.04 A 58 75 133

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.86 A 107 128 235
2 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.90 A 92 130 222
3 PRACHAMORN Chomchailai 01.01.1989 THA 55.10 A 90 117 207
4 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 57.54 A 87 116 203
5 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 56.78 A 86 110 196
6 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.98 A 84 107 191
7 YOUM Ok-Jin 01.01.1982 KOR 57.92 A 77 105 182
8 SHOUGRAKPAM Chandreshori Devi 01.03.1980 IND 57.68 A 80 98 178
--- MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 57.34 A 72 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OUYANG Xiaofang 05.04.1982 CHN 62.52 A 110 134 244
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.44 A 106 130 236
3 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 59.82 A 90 110 200
4 SISOEVA Elena 11.12.1984 UZB 62.58 A 83 101 184

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 68.96 A 105 123 228
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.46 A 100 122 222
3 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.30 A 96 121 217
4 YU Un Bok 01.01.1988 PRK 66.94 A 96 115 211

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 69.84 A 115 146 261
2 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.98 A 100 123 223
3 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.52 A 100 117 217
4 A JANESHOWRI Devi 01.01.1986 IND 73.56 A 88 104 192
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.16 A --- 146 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.80 A 134 170 304
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 132.54 A 141 158 299
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 98.74 A 110 143 253
4 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 103.70 A 108 139 247

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.74 A 88 93 96 93
2 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.32 A 62 65 68 68
3 WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.46 A 65 68 70 68
4 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.56 A 65 68 70 68
5 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 46.70 A 61 64 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.74 A 113 122 122 113
2 WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.46 A 85 89 90 90
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.56 A 85 89 90 90
4 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 46.70 A 82 86 92 86
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.32 A 78 82 85 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Yuan 29.01.1993 CHN 47.74 A 93 113 206
2 WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.46 A 68 90 158
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.56 A 68 90 158
4 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 46.70 A 66 86 152
5 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.32 A 68 82 150

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.96 A 90 95 95 90
2 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.72 A 85 90 90 85
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 51.42 A 65 65 70 70
4 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 51.04 A 58 62 62 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.96 A 120 125 128 125
2 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.72 A 105 110 113 110
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 51.42 A 83 88 92 88
4 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 51.04 A 70 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.96 A 90 125 215
2 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.72 A 85 110 195
3 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 51.42 A 70 88 158
4 CHAKMA Fullapati 05.06.1996 BAN 51.04 A 58 75 133

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.86 A 95 105 107 107
2 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.90 A 92 92 92 92
3 PRACHAMORN Chomchailai 01.01.1989 THA 55.10 A 90 90 90 90
4 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 57.54 A 82 87 91 87
5 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 56.78 A 82 86 90 86
6 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.98 A 84 84 87 84
7 SHOUGRAKPAM Chandreshori Devi 01.03.1980 IND 57.68 A 75 75 80 80
8 YOUM Ok-Jin 01.01.1982 KOR 57.92 A 77 77 77 77
9 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 57.34 A 72 76 76 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.90 A 123 123 130 130
2 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.86 A 128 131 131 128
3 PRACHAMORN Chomchailai 01.01.1989 THA 55.10 A 112 112 117 117
4 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 57.54 A 110 116 121 116
5 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 56.78 A 105 110 115 110
6 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.98 A 102 102 107 107
7 YOUM Ok-Jin 01.01.1982 KOR 57.92 A 98 98 105 105
8 SHOUGRAKPAM Chandreshori Devi 01.03.1980 IND 57.68 A 95 95 98 98
--- MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 57.34 A 92 92 92 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.86 A 107 128 235
2 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.90 A 92 130 222
3 PRACHAMORN Chomchailai 01.01.1989 THA 55.10 A 90 117 207
4 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 57.54 A 87 116 203
5 VINOGRADOVA Svetlana 21.11.1987 KAZ 56.78 A 86 110 196
6 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.98 A 84 107 191
7 YOUM Ok-Jin 01.01.1982 KOR 57.92 A 77 105 182
8 SHOUGRAKPAM Chandreshori Devi 01.03.1980 IND 57.68 A 80 98 178
--- MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 57.34 A 72 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OUYANG Xiaofang 05.04.1982 CHN 62.52 A 105 110 112 110
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.44 A 101 106 108 106
3 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 59.82 A 85 88 90 90
4 SISOEVA Elena 11.12.1984 UZB 62.58 A 83 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OUYANG Xiaofang 05.04.1982 CHN 62.52 A 127 131 134 134
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.44 A 130 135 135 130
3 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 59.82 A 105 108 110 110
4 SISOEVA Elena 11.12.1984 UZB 62.58 A 92 96 101 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OUYANG Xiaofang 05.04.1982 CHN 62.52 A 110 134 244
2 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.44 A 106 130 236
3 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 59.82 A 90 110 200
4 SISOEVA Elena 11.12.1984 UZB 62.58 A 83 101 184

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 68.96 A 100 102 105 105
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.46 A 94 97 100 100
3 YU Un Bok 01.01.1988 PRK 66.94 A 93 96 96 96
4 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.30 A 93 96 98 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 68.96 A 123 130 --- 123
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.46 A 118 122 128 122
3 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.30 A 118 121 123 121
4 YU Un Bok 01.01.1988 PRK 66.94 A 115 115 122 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 68.96 A 105 123 228
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.46 A 100 122 222
3 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.30 A 96 121 217
4 YU Un Bok 01.01.1988 PRK 66.94 A 96 115 211

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 69.84 A 105 110 115 115
2 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.52 A 100 100 103 100
3 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.98 A 95 100 103 100
4 A JANESHOWRI Devi 01.01.1986 IND 73.56 A 80 85 88 88
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.16 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 69.84 A 135 140 146 146
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.16 A 132 140 146 146
3 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.98 A 118 123 130 123
4 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.52 A 117 117 117 117
5 A JANESHOWRI Devi 01.01.1986 IND 73.56 A 100 100 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 69.84 A 115 146 261
2 KHROMOVA Tatyana 26.02.1980 KAZ 74.98 A 100 123 223
3 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.52 A 100 117 217
4 A JANESHOWRI Devi 01.01.1986 IND 73.56 A 88 104 192
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.16 A --- 146 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 132.54 A 135 141 141 141
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.80 A 123 130 134 134
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 98.74 A 105 110 112 110
4 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 103.70 A 105 105 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.80 A 160 165 170 170
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 132.54 A 153 158 --- 158
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 98.74 A 135 140 143 143
4 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 103.70 A 135 139 143 139

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 118.80 A 134 170 304
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 132.54 A 141 158 299
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 98.74 A 110 143 253
4 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 103.70 A 108 139 247
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors