2011 IWF YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.46 A 100 121 221
2 POSADA Alejandro 28.09.1994 COL 49.75 A 89 110 199
3 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.51 A 90 106 196
4 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 49.60 A 89 106 195
5 SANCHEZ Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 49.86 A 84 106 190
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.60 A 80 103 183
7 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.73 A 80 102 182
8 MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 49.47 B 77 101 178
9 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.91 B 78 96 174
10 KARABACAK Ahmet Eren 01.01.1994 TUR 49.84 A 77 95 172
11 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 47.73 B 72 96 168
12 GONZALEZ SOTOMAYOR Alejandro 20.12.1994 CHI 47.90 B 77 90 167
13 GOMES Carlos 24.04.1995 BRA 47.58 B 73 83 156
14 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.91 B 66 90 156
15 CORDOVA Erick 18.12.1997 PER 47.52 B 62 84 146
16 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 47.91 B 64 82 146

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.47 A 101 135 236
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 A 102 128 230
3 MOSQUERA Javier 27.03.1995 COL 55.52 A 104 125 229
4 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.50 A 101 120 221
5 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 97 122 219
6 LIANG Jiajun 05.01.1995 CHN 55.27 A 96 120 216
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.77 A 97 117 214
8 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Alejandro 27.09.1995 MEX 55.92 A 93 120 213
9 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 55.94 B 91 117 208
10 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.67 B 92 105 197
11 TAS Nurullah 03.09.1994 TUR 55.91 B 85 112 197
12 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 55.86 B 87 107 194
13 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.26 B 83 110 193
14 CHEN Po-Jen 05.07.1994 TPE 55.94 B 88 105 193
15 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.88 B 88 100 188
16 RAMOS Josan 23.10.1994 BRA 55.36 B 67 83 150
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 55.83 A ------ 112 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.84 A 119 143 262
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 61.78 A 118 138 256
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 61.69 A 120 135 255
4 MO Fengcai 03.03.1995 CHN 61.15 A 110 144 254
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.14 A 110 138 248
6 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.07 A 105 136 241
7 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 61.49 A 101 130 231
8 SANCHEZ Jordan 26.05.1995 ECU 61.60 A 105 126 231
9 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.65 A 100 120 220
10 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 61.87 A 95 123 218
11 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.42 A 90 124 214
12 APPLEWHAITE Altmark 12.06.1994 BAR 61.26 A 90 115 205
13 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 61.40 A 83 111 194
--- BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 61.34 A ------ 142 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 68.99 A 126 162 288
2 TANG Jian 28.06.1995 CHN 68.76 A 136 151 287
3 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 67.99 A 130 155 285
4 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 68.46 A 127 154 281
5 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.33 A 127 153 280
6 KOLESNIKOV Sergej 13.10.1994 RUS 68.40 A 128 143 271
7 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 67.63 B 120 150 270
8 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 67.17 A 122 145 267
9 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 65.91 A 112 141 253
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 68.71 A 115 138 253
11 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 68.72 B 106 135 241
12 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 65.22 B 110 130 240
13 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 67.80 B 102 130 232
14 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 65.68 B 97 128 225
15 Mc INTYRE Jlim 20.07.1994 USA 67.57 B 95 127 222
16 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.21 B 95 127 222
17 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.75 B 100 120 220
18 SOTO Eduardo 25.03.1995 CHI 64.94 B 97 120 217
19 HINSON Paul 23.03.1994 USA 68.12 B 92 121 213
20 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.32 B 100 110 210
--- HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 68.13 A 123 ------ ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.33 A 138 173 311
2 ORANGI Milad 22.08.1994 IRI 76.26 A 136 155 291
3 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 75.84 A 122 145 267
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.55 A 118 145 263
5 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.72 A 116 146 262
6 MUSA VALLADARES Moises 21.10.1994 MEX 74.37 A 112 141 253
7 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.10 A 118 135 253
8 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 72.28 A 110 136 246
9 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.91 A 102 131 233
10 MARTE Wander 23.02.1994 DOM 76.38 A 100 115 215

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.58 A 156 191 347
2 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.27 A 140 170 310
3 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.32 A 130 158 288
4 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.40 A 126 156 282
5 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 81.39 A 127 154 281
6 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 81.91 A 129 151 280
7 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.16 A 124 156 280
8 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 82.45 A 121 150 271
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 83.22 A 125 145 270
10 ROCA Benjamin 25.04.1994 COL 84.12 A 115 151 266
11 SPENCER Justin 01.05.1994 CAN 83.89 A 115 150 265
12 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 84.06 A 115 135 250
13 OC REYES Jorge 13.05.1994 PER 79.87 A 97 130 227

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 87.48 A 172 181 353
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.20 A 140 180 320
3 WU Changsheng 17.03.1995 CHN 91.69 A 143 176 319
4 BAGHERI Emad 04.07.1994 IRI 92.60 A 142 172 314
5 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 91.77 A 138 165 303
6 RASHIDI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.57 A 138 165 303
7 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.75 B 126 169 295
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 89.74 B 131 162 293
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 89.15 B 128 158 286
10 HERRERA MENDOZA Cesar 27.07.1995 MEX 89.08 B 120 152 272
11 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 92.42 B 120 152 272
12 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 93.86 B 120 151 271
--- SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 92.28 A 140 ------ ---
--- POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 89.29 A ------ ------ ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 129.53 A 174 205 379
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 165.70 A 166 201 367
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 101.35 A 163 195 358
4 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 142.40 A 145 197 342
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 129.23 A 140 170 310
6 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 96.98 A 131 161 292
7 BABARESCO Enger 14.08.1994 VEN 97.10 A 127 163 290
8 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 105.57 A 130 155 285
9 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 117.19 A 123 157 280
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 97.78 A 122 157 279
11 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 141.16 A 110 140 250

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.46 A 93 97 100 100
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.51 A 85 90 94 90
3 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 49.60 A 86 89 89 89
4 POSADA Alejandro 28.09.1994 COL 49.75 A 85 89 91 89
5 SANCHEZ Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 49.86 A 80 84 87 84
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.60 A 80 80 84 80
7 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.73 A 76 80 80 80
8 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.91 B 73 78 78 78
9 GONZALEZ SOTOMAYOR Alejandro 20.12.1994 CHI 47.90 B 72 75 77 77
10 MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 49.47 B 74 77 79 77
11 KARABACAK Ahmet Eren 01.01.1994 TUR 49.84 A 70 75 77 77
12 GOMES Carlos 24.04.1995 BRA 47.58 B 65 70 73 73
13 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 47.73 B 72 72 72 72
14 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.91 B 66 72 72 66
15 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 47.91 B 57 61 64 64
16 CORDOVA Erick 18.12.1997 PER 47.52 B 58 62 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.46 A 110 114 121 121
2 POSADA Alejandro 28.09.1994 COL 49.75 A 105 110 110 110
3 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.51 A 102 106 110 106
4 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 49.60 A 106 109 109 106
5 SANCHEZ Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 49.86 A 100 104 106 106
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.60 A 99 103 108 103
7 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.73 A 95 102 102 102
8 MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 49.47 B 95 98 101 101
9 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 47.73 B 92 96 99 96
10 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.91 B 93 96 98 96
11 KARABACAK Ahmet Eren 01.01.1994 TUR 49.84 A 85 90 95 95
12 GONZALEZ SOTOMAYOR Alejandro 20.12.1994 CHI 47.90 B 90 90 90 90
13 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.91 B 86 90 93 90
14 CORDOVA Erick 18.12.1997 PER 47.52 B 78 82 84 84
15 GOMES Carlos 24.04.1995 BRA 47.58 B 77 83 85 83
16 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 47.91 B 77 82 84 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.46 A 100 121 221
2 POSADA Alejandro 28.09.1994 COL 49.75 A 89 110 199
3 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.51 A 90 106 196
4 MYSHOV Alexander 14.07.1994 RUS 49.60 A 89 106 195
5 SANCHEZ Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 49.86 A 84 106 190
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.60 A 80 103 183
7 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.73 A 80 102 182
8 MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 49.47 B 77 101 178
9 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.91 B 78 96 174
10 KARABACAK Ahmet Eren 01.01.1994 TUR 49.84 A 77 95 172
11 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 47.73 B 72 96 168
12 GONZALEZ SOTOMAYOR Alejandro 20.12.1994 CHI 47.90 B 77 90 167
13 GOMES Carlos 24.04.1995 BRA 47.58 B 73 83 156
14 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.91 B 66 90 156
15 CORDOVA Erick 18.12.1997 PER 47.52 B 62 84 146
16 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 47.91 B 64 82 146

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA Javier 27.03.1995 COL 55.52 A 100 104 108 104
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 A 98 101 102 102
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.47 A 95 100 101 101
4 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.50 A 92 97 101 101
5 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.77 A 90 95 97 97
6 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 97 101 102 97
7 LIANG Jiajun 05.01.1995 CHN 55.27 A 92 96 98 96
8 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Alejandro 27.09.1995 MEX 55.92 A 93 96 96 93
9 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.67 B 88 92 95 92
10 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 55.94 B 87 87 91 91
11 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.88 B 88 92 92 88
12 CHEN Po-Jen 05.07.1994 TPE 55.94 B 85 88 91 88
13 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 55.86 B 87 93 93 87
14 TAS Nurullah 03.09.1994 TUR 55.91 B 85 85 85 85
15 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.26 B 78 83 85 83
16 RAMOS Josan 23.10.1994 BRA 55.36 B 67 72 72 67
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 55.83 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.47 A 125 130 135 135
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 A 125 128 131 128
3 MOSQUERA Javier 27.03.1995 COL 55.52 A 125 130 130 125
4 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 122 122 127 122
5 LIANG Jiajun 05.01.1995 CHN 55.27 A 115 120 126 120
6 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.50 A 120 120 125 120
7 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Alejandro 27.09.1995 MEX 55.92 A 120 123 123 120
8 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.77 A 113 117 120 117
9 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 55.94 B 107 112 117 117
10 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 55.83 A 112 117 117 112
11 TAS Nurullah 03.09.1994 TUR 55.91 B 107 112 117 112
12 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.26 B 105 110 110 110
13 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 55.86 B 107 107 110 107
14 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.67 B 100 100 105 105
15 CHEN Po-Jen 05.07.1994 TPE 55.94 B 105 110 110 105
16 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.88 B 100 105 105 100
17 RAMOS Josan 23.10.1994 BRA 55.36 B 83 88 92 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.47 A 101 135 236
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 A 102 128 230
3 MOSQUERA Javier 27.03.1995 COL 55.52 A 104 125 229
4 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.50 A 101 120 221
5 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 97 122 219
6 LIANG Jiajun 05.01.1995 CHN 55.27 A 96 120 216
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.77 A 97 117 214
8 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Alejandro 27.09.1995 MEX 55.92 A 93 120 213
9 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 55.94 B 91 117 208
10 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.67 B 92 105 197
11 TAS Nurullah 03.09.1994 TUR 55.91 B 85 112 197
12 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 55.86 B 87 107 194
13 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.26 B 83 110 193
14 CHEN Po-Jen 05.07.1994 TPE 55.94 B 88 105 193
15 SANCHEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.88 B 88 100 188
16 RAMOS Josan 23.10.1994 BRA 55.36 B 67 83 150
--- YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 55.83 A ------ 112 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 61.69 A 115 120 122 120
2 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.84 A 116 119 121 119
3 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 61.78 A 112 116 118 118
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.14 A 110 115 116 110
5 MO Fengcai 03.03.1995 CHN 61.15 A 110 115 116 110
6 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.07 A 100 105 111 105
7 SANCHEZ Jordan 26.05.1995 ECU 61.60 A 100 100 105 105
8 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 61.49 A 97 101 101 101
9 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.65 A 95 100 102 100
10 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 61.87 A 95 100 100 95
11 APPLEWHAITE Altmark 12.06.1994 BAR 61.26 A 80 85 90 90
12 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.42 A 85 90 90 90
13 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 61.40 A 83 83 83 83
--- BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 61.34 A 109 109 109 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MO Fengcai 03.03.1995 CHN 61.15 A 130 144 144 144
2 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.84 A 137 140 143 143
3 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 61.34 A 135 135 142 142
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.14 A 133 138 141 138
5 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 61.78 A 133 138 142 138
6 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.07 A 127 133 136 136
7 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 61.69 A 135 140 140 135
8 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 61.49 A 123 126 130 130
9 SANCHEZ Jordan 26.05.1995 ECU 61.60 A 122 126 130 126
10 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.42 A 115 120 124 124
11 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 61.87 A 123 126 126 123
12 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.65 A 120 125 126 120
13 APPLEWHAITE Altmark 12.06.1994 BAR 61.26 A 110 115 118 115
14 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 61.40 A 106 111 115 111

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.84 A 119 143 262
2 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 61.78 A 118 138 256
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 61.69 A 120 135 255
4 MO Fengcai 03.03.1995 CHN 61.15 A 110 144 254
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.14 A 110 138 248
6 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.07 A 105 136 241
7 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 61.49 A 101 130 231
8 SANCHEZ Jordan 26.05.1995 ECU 61.60 A 105 126 231
9 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.65 A 100 120 220
10 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 61.87 A 95 123 218
11 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.42 A 90 124 214
12 APPLEWHAITE Altmark 12.06.1994 BAR 61.26 A 90 115 205
13 MARTINS Romario 03.08.1994 BRA 61.40 A 83 111 194
--- BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 61.34 A ------ 142 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Jian 28.06.1995 CHN 68.76 A 130 136 143 136
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 67.99 A 120 125 130 130
3 KOLESNIKOV Sergej 13.10.1994 RUS 68.40 A 122 126 128 128
4 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.33 A 120 122 127 127
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 68.46 A 120 124 127 127
6 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 68.99 A 122 126 126 126
7 HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 68.13 A 123 126 127 123
8 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 67.17 A 118 118 122 122
9 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 67.63 B 115 120 125 120
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 68.71 A 115 123 123 115
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 65.91 A 107 107 112 112
12 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 65.22 B 105 110 110 110
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 68.72 B 103 103 106 106
14 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 67.80 B 102 106 106 102
15 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.32 B 95 95 100 100
16 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.75 B 95 100 103 100
17 SOTO Eduardo 25.03.1995 CHI 64.94 B 90 95 97 97
18 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 65.68 B 90 95 97 97
19 Mc INTYRE Jlim 20.07.1994 USA 67.57 B 90 95 100 95
20 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.21 B 95 100 100 95
21 HINSON Paul 23.03.1994 USA 68.12 B 88 92 96 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 68.99 A 153 162 162 162
2 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 67.99 A 155 160 160 155
3 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 68.46 A 145 151 154 154
4 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.33 A 153 160 160 153
5 TANG Jian 28.06.1995 CHN 68.76 A 151 151 151 151
6 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 67.63 B 135 142 150 150
7 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 67.17 A 145 151 151 145
8 KOLESNIKOV Sergej 13.10.1994 RUS 68.40 A 143 147 147 143
9 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 65.91 A 137 137 141 141
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 68.71 A 130 135 138 138
11 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 68.72 B 130 135 140 135
12 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 65.22 B 130 130 133 130
13 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 67.80 B 130 135 135 130
14 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 65.68 B 120 126 128 128
15 Mc INTYRE Jlim 20.07.1994 USA 67.57 B 122 127 131 127
16 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.21 B 127 132 132 127
17 HINSON Paul 23.03.1994 USA 68.12 B 113 115 121 121
18 SOTO Eduardo 25.03.1995 CHI 64.94 B 120 125 125 120
19 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.75 B 120 125 125 120
20 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.32 B 110 115 115 110
--- HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 68.13 A 145 145 ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 68.99 A 126 162 288
2 TANG Jian 28.06.1995 CHN 68.76 A 136 151 287
3 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 67.99 A 130 155 285
4 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 68.46 A 127 154 281
5 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.33 A 127 153 280
6 KOLESNIKOV Sergej 13.10.1994 RUS 68.40 A 128 143 271
7 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 67.63 B 120 150 270
8 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 67.17 A 122 145 267
9 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 65.91 A 112 141 253
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 68.71 A 115 138 253
11 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 68.72 B 106 135 241
12 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 65.22 B 110 130 240
13 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 67.80 B 102 130 232
14 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 65.68 B 97 128 225
15 Mc INTYRE Jlim 20.07.1994 USA 67.57 B 95 127 222
16 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.21 B 95 127 222
17 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.75 B 100 120 220
18 SOTO Eduardo 25.03.1995 CHI 64.94 B 97 120 217
19 HINSON Paul 23.03.1994 USA 68.12 B 92 121 213
20 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.32 B 100 110 210
--- HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 68.13 A 123 ------ ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.33 A 135 138 142 138
2 ORANGI Milad 22.08.1994 IRI 76.26 A 125 131 136 136
3 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 75.84 A 115 120 122 122
4 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.10 A 110 115 118 118
5 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.55 A 115 118 119 118
6 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.72 A 116 116 121 116
7 MUSA VALLADARES Moises 21.10.1994 MEX 74.37 A 107 112 115 112
8 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 72.28 A 101 106 110 110
9 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.91 A 93 98 102 102
10 MARTE Wander 23.02.1994 DOM 76.38 A 95 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.33 A 162 170 173 173
2 ORANGI Milad 22.08.1994 IRI 76.26 A 155 161 161 155
3 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.72 A 140 146 151 146
4 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 75.84 A 141 141 145 145
5 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.55 A 145 146 146 145
6 MUSA VALLADARES Moises 21.10.1994 MEX 74.37 A 137 137 141 141
7 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 72.28 A 131 136 140 136
8 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.10 A 130 135 140 135
9 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.91 A 125 131 131 131
10 MARTE Wander 23.02.1994 DOM 76.38 A 115 120 122 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.33 A 138 173 311
2 ORANGI Milad 22.08.1994 IRI 76.26 A 136 155 291
3 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 75.84 A 122 145 267
4 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.55 A 118 145 263
5 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.72 A 116 146 262
6 MUSA VALLADARES Moises 21.10.1994 MEX 74.37 A 112 141 253
7 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.10 A 118 135 253
8 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 72.28 A 110 136 246
9 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.91 A 102 131 233
10 MARTE Wander 23.02.1994 DOM 76.38 A 100 115 215

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.58 A 146 152 156 156
2 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.27 A 135 140 145 140
3 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.32 A 124 129 130 130
4 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 81.91 A 120 125 129 129
5 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 81.39 A 123 127 130 127
6 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.40 A 122 122 126 126
7 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 83.22 A 120 125 130 125
8 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.16 A 118 123 124 124
9 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 82.45 A 115 121 121 121
10 SPENCER Justin 01.05.1994 CAN 83.89 A 109 109 115 115
11 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 84.06 A 115 115 120 115
12 ROCA Benjamin 25.04.1994 COL 84.12 A 115 120 120 115
13 OC REYES Jorge 13.05.1994 PER 79.87 A 89 94 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.58 A 180 191 200 191
2 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.27 A 165 165 170 170
3 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.32 A 150 156 158 158
4 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.16 A 152 156 156 156
5 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.40 A 156 159 159 156
6 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 81.39 A 153 153 154 154
7 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 81.91 A 145 151 157 151
8 ROCA Benjamin 25.04.1994 COL 84.12 A 145 151 157 151
9 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 82.45 A 145 150 154 150
10 SPENCER Justin 01.05.1994 CAN 83.89 A 148 150 155 150
11 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 83.22 A 140 145 150 145
12 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 84.06 A 135 140 140 135
13 OC REYES Jorge 13.05.1994 PER 79.87 A 121 126 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.58 A 156 191 347
2 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.27 A 140 170 310
3 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.32 A 130 158 288
4 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.40 A 126 156 282
5 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 81.39 A 127 154 281
6 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 81.91 A 129 151 280
7 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.16 A 124 156 280
8 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 82.45 A 121 150 271
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 83.22 A 125 145 270
10 ROCA Benjamin 25.04.1994 COL 84.12 A 115 151 266
11 SPENCER Justin 01.05.1994 CAN 83.89 A 115 150 265
12 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 84.06 A 115 135 250
13 OC REYES Jorge 13.05.1994 PER 79.87 A 97 130 227

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 87.48 A 160 166 172 172
2 WU Changsheng 17.03.1995 CHN 91.69 A 138 143 148 143
3 BAGHERI Emad 04.07.1994 IRI 92.60 A 142 148 148 142
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 92.28 A 135 140 140 140
5 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.20 A 140 140 145 140
6 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 91.77 A 130 138 143 138
7 RASHIDI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.57 A 138 138 144 138
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 89.74 B 127 131 135 131
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 89.15 B 124 128 131 128
10 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.75 B 121 126 126 126
11 HERRERA MENDOZA Cesar 27.07.1995 MEX 89.08 B 115 120 123 120
12 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 92.42 B 120 125 125 120
13 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 93.86 B 115 120 123 120
--- POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 89.29 A 138 138 ------ ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 87.48 A 181 192 ------ 181
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.20 A 171 180 180 180
3 WU Changsheng 17.03.1995 CHN 91.69 A 170 176 181 176
4 BAGHERI Emad 04.07.1994 IRI 92.60 A 167 172 178 172
5 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.75 B 162 169 175 169
6 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 91.77 A 165 170 170 165
7 RASHIDI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.57 A 165 170 172 165
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 89.74 B 162 168 168 162
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 89.15 B 154 158 160 158
10 HERRERA MENDOZA Cesar 27.07.1995 MEX 89.08 B 145 150 152 152
11 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 92.42 B 142 142 152 152
12 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 93.86 B 146 151 153 151
--- SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 92.28 A 170 170 171 ---
--- POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 89.29 A ------ ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 87.48 A 172 181 353
2 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.20 A 140 180 320
3 WU Changsheng 17.03.1995 CHN 91.69 A 143 176 319
4 BAGHERI Emad 04.07.1994 IRI 92.60 A 142 172 314
5 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 91.77 A 138 165 303
6 RASHIDI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.57 A 138 165 303
7 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.75 B 126 169 295
8 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 89.74 B 131 162 293
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 89.15 B 128 158 286
10 HERRERA MENDOZA Cesar 27.07.1995 MEX 89.08 B 120 152 272
11 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 92.42 B 120 152 272
12 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 93.86 B 120 151 271
--- SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 92.28 A 140 ------ ---
--- POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 89.29 A ------ ------ ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 129.53 A 165 171 174 174
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 165.70 A 154 161 166 166
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 101.35 A 163 163 170 163
4 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 142.40 A 140 140 145 145
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 129.23 A 133 138 140 140
6 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 96.98 A 125 131 131 131
7 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 105.57 A 125 130 134 130
8 BABARESCO Enger 14.08.1994 VEN 97.10 A 121 126 127 127
9 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 117.19 A 117 123 128 123
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 97.78 A 117 117 122 122
11 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 141.16 A 105 110 113 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 129.53 A 200 205 207 205
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 165.70 A 201 214 214 201
3 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 142.40 A 185 197 200 197
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 101.35 A 195 204 204 195
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 129.23 A 165 170 170 170
6 BABARESCO Enger 14.08.1994 VEN 97.10 A 157 163 163 163
7 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 96.98 A 156 161 161 161
8 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 97.78 A 157 157 163 157
9 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 117.19 A 150 150 157 157
10 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 105.57 A 150 155 157 155
11 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 141.16 A 135 135 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 129.53 A 174 205 379
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 165.70 A 166 201 367
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 101.35 A 163 195 358
4 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 142.40 A 145 197 342
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 129.23 A 140 170 310
6 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 96.98 A 131 161 292
7 BABARESCO Enger 14.08.1994 VEN 97.10 A 127 163 290
8 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 105.57 A 130 155 285
9 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 117.19 A 123 157 280
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 97.78 A 122 157 279
11 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 141.16 A 110 140 250

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Chunlian 08.05.1996 CHN 43.96 A 65 80 145
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 43.45 A 61 80 141
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 43.42 A 59 79 138
4 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 43.36 A 60 76 136
5 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 43.82 A 59 70 129
6 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 43.59 A 55 70 125
7 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 43.91 A 52 69 121
8 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 40.37 A 52 63 115
9 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 41.78 A 45 67 112
10 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.64 A 54 58 112
11 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 41.94 A 46 53 99
12 BARBOSA Byanca 05.11.1994 BRA 42.18 A 36 47 83
--- KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.32 A 53 ------ ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 47.62 A 73 95 168
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.81 A 74 94 168
3 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.67 A 66 85 151
4 LIEDO Branny 29.05.1994 VEN 47.69 A 62 86 148
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 47.65 A 65 80 145
6 DUENAS Ana Maria 25.12.1996 COL 47.03 A 60 82 142
7 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 47.79 A 63 75 138
8 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.66 A 58 74 132
9 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.65 A 56 71 127
10 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.12 A 46 65 111
--- CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.29 A ------ 83 ---
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.95 A 60 ------ ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 51.43 A 83 108 191
2 DING Caixia 10.02.1996 CHN 52.29 A 85 100 185
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 52.63 A 77 94 171
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.45 A 75 95 170
5 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.84 A 78 92 170
6 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 50.64 A 75 90 165
7 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 51.86 A 63 81 144
8 VALLEJO Karla 27.04.1996 ECU 52.01 A 61 82 143
9 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 51.14 A 60 81 141
10 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.76 A 63 78 141
11 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 50.76 A 57 71 128
--- WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.76 A ------ 80 ---
--- NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 52.74 A ------ 77 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 57.45 A 95 118 213
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.76 A 71 98 169
3 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.51 A 74 94 168
4 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.55 A 72 95 167
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.70 A 73 90 163
6 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.01 A 73 88 161
7 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.18 A 67 91 158
8 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.33 A 70 84 154
9 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 57.97 B 63 82 145
10 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.09 B 62 81 143
11 MANRRIQUEZ Daniela 19.10.1994 CHI 57.36 B 60 75 135
12 CORDEIRO Patricia 21.04.1995 BRA 56.64 B 56 66 122
13 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 55.30 B 52 64 116
--- STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.15 B ------ 74 ---
DSQ SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.51 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 60.15 A 99 120 219
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.49 A 91 110 201
3 LI Chun 25.11.1995 CHN 58.01 A 90 110 200
4 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 60.25 A 86 106 192
5 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 62.62 A 84 105 189
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 61.38 A 81 101 182
7 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.55 A 70 100 170
8 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 62.16 A 72 94 166
9 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 62.12 A 72 88 160
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 59.47 A 63 88 151
11 LIPA POMA Goya 18.12.1995 PER 58.34 A 53 74 127
12 MURPHY Megan 04.02.1994 USA 62.42 A 59 68 127

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.35 A 80 105 185
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.25 A 80 104 184
3 HERNANDEZ Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.53 A 81 101 182
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 67.82 A 72 101 173
5 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 63.27 A 75 97 172
6 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.71 A 72 86 158
7 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 68.76 A 67 90 157
8 CAI Michelle 28.02.1994 USA 68.26 A 65 88 153
9 CHAMORRO Isabel 02.04.1994 CHI 67.39 A 62 70 132
DSQ KLAKASIKIT Boonnatee 21.10.1994 THA 68.20 A --- --- ---
DSQ GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 66.55 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 85.89 A 121 151 272
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 112.61 A 104 120 224
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 84.78 A 86 113 199
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 82.97 A 88 106 194
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 97.01 A 86 106 192
6 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 94.01 A 80 95 175
7 BARRERA Camila 09.07.1995 CHI 76.17 A 65 91 156
8 OLIVERA Cintia 05.11.1995 PER 69.10 A 59 78 137
9 VALENTIN Thalia 07.01.1995 PER 88.89 A 48 68 116
--- PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 85.73 A 80 ------ ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Chunlian 08.05.1996 CHN 43.96 A 57 63 65 65
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 43.45 A 57 61 63 61
3 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 43.36 A 58 60 62 60
4 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 43.42 A 55 59 62 59
5 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 43.82 A 53 56 59 59
6 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 43.59 A 52 55 57 55
7 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.64 A 51 54 58 54
8 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.32 A 50 53 56 53
9 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 40.37 A 50 52 54 52
10 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 43.91 A 50 50 52 52
11 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 41.94 A 43 43 46 46
12 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 41.78 A 45 48 50 45
13 BARBOSA Byanca 05.11.1994 BRA 42.18 A 36 40 40 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 43.45 A 76 80 82 80
2 CHEN Chunlian 08.05.1996 CHN 43.96 A 75 80 82 80
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 43.42 A 77 79 82 79
4 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 43.36 A 73 76 79 76
5 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 43.59 A 65 70 72 70
6 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 43.82 A 65 70 72 70
7 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 43.91 A 69 69 72 69
8 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 41.78 A 58 63 67 67
9 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 40.37 A 60 63 63 63
10 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.64 A 58 63 63 58
11 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 41.94 A 53 53 57 53
12 BARBOSA Byanca 05.11.1994 BRA 42.18 A 47 50 50 47
--- KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.32 A 73 73 73 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Chunlian 08.05.1996 CHN 43.96 A 65 80 145
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 43.45 A 61 80 141
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 43.42 A 59 79 138
4 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 43.36 A 60 76 136
5 LONDONO Jessica 03.04.1995 COL 43.82 A 59 70 129
6 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 43.59 A 55 70 125
7 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 43.91 A 52 69 121
8 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 40.37 A 52 63 115
9 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 41.78 A 45 67 112
10 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.64 A 54 58 112
11 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 41.94 A 46 53 99
12 BARBOSA Byanca 05.11.1994 BRA 42.18 A 36 47 83
--- KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.32 A 53 ------ ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.81 A 71 74 76 74
2 XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 47.62 A 67 73 73 73
3 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.67 A 62 65 66 66
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 47.65 A 60 63 65 65
5 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 47.79 A 60 63 65 63
6 LIEDO Branny 29.05.1994 VEN 47.69 A 62 62 66 62
7 DUENAS Ana Maria 25.12.1996 COL 47.03 A 57 60 63 60
8 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.95 A 60 63 64 60
9 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.66 A 50 55 58 58
10 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.65 A 54 56 56 56
11 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.12 A 38 43 46 46
--- CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.29 A 63 63 63 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 47.62 A 92 95 100 95
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.81 A 91 94 98 94
3 LIEDO Branny 29.05.1994 VEN 47.69 A 83 85 86 86
4 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.67 A 81 83 85 85
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.29 A 80 83 85 83
6 DUENAS Ana Maria 25.12.1996 COL 47.03 A 77 80 82 82
7 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 47.65 A 80 83 84 80
8 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 47.79 A 75 75 77 75
9 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.66 A 70 74 76 74
10 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.65 A 66 69 71 71
11 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.12 A 59 64 65 65
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.95 A 70 70 70 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIONG Pei 21.02.1996 CHN 47.62 A 73 95 168
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.81 A 74 94 168
3 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.67 A 66 85 151
4 LIEDO Branny 29.05.1994 VEN 47.69 A 62 86 148
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 47.65 A 65 80 145
6 DUENAS Ana Maria 25.12.1996 COL 47.03 A 60 82 142
7 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 47.79 A 63 75 138
8 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.66 A 58 74 132
9 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.65 A 56 71 127
10 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.12 A 46 65 111
--- CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.29 A ------ 83 ---
--- HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.95 A 60 ------ ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DING Caixia 10.02.1996 CHN 52.29 A 80 85 86 85
2 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 51.43 A 83 86 86 83
3 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.84 A 74 76 78 78
4 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 52.63 A 72 75 77 77
5 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 50.64 A 75 75 78 75
6 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.45 A 74 74 75 75
7 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 51.86 A 60 63 65 63
8 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.76 A 60 63 63 63
9 VALLEJO Karla 27.04.1996 ECU 52.01 A 57 61 63 61
10 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 51.14 A 57 57 60 60
11 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 50.76 A 57 61 61 57
--- WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.76 A 62 62 62 ---
--- NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 52.74 A 60 60 60 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 51.43 A 105 108 110 108
2 DING Caixia 10.02.1996 CHN 52.29 A 100 100 106 100
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.45 A 91 95 97 95
4 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 52.63 A 91 94 96 94
5 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.84 A 88 92 95 92
6 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 50.64 A 90 94 ------ 90
7 VALLEJO Karla 27.04.1996 ECU 52.01 A 77 82 82 82
8 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 51.14 A 75 78 81 81
9 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 51.86 A 77 81 84 81
10 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.76 A 75 78 80 80
11 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.76 A 75 78 80 78
12 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 52.74 A 77 77 77 77
13 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 50.76 A 71 75 75 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 51.43 A 83 108 191
2 DING Caixia 10.02.1996 CHN 52.29 A 85 100 185
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 52.63 A 77 94 171
4 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.45 A 75 95 170
5 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.84 A 78 92 170
6 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 50.64 A 75 90 165
7 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 51.86 A 63 81 144
8 VALLEJO Karla 27.04.1996 ECU 52.01 A 61 82 143
9 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 51.14 A 60 81 141
10 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.76 A 63 78 141
11 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 50.76 A 57 71 128
--- WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.76 A ------ 80 ---
--- NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 52.74 A ------ 77 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 57.45 A 90 95 100 95
2 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.51 A 69 72 74 74
3 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.01 A 68 71 73 73
4 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.70 A 65 70 73 73
5 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.55 A 69 69 72 72
6 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.76 A 68 71 73 71
7 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.33 A 67 67 70 70
8 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.18 A 67 67 67 67
9 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 57.97 B 60 62 63 63
10 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.09 B 58 62 62 62
11 MANRRIQUEZ Daniela 19.10.1994 CHI 57.36 B 57 60 62 60
12 CORDEIRO Patricia 21.04.1995 BRA 56.64 B 56 56 60 56
13 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 55.30 B 52 52 52 52
--- STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.15 B 55 55 55 ---
DSQ SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.51 A 75 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 57.45 A 110 113 118 118
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.76 A 90 95 98 98
3 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.55 A 88 92 95 95
4 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.51 A 87 91 94 94
5 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.18 A 86 91 96 91
6 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.70 A 80 90 90 90
7 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.01 A 83 88 90 88
8 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.33 A 84 88 90 84
9 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 57.97 B 80 82 82 82
10 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.09 B 75 79 81 81
11 MANRRIQUEZ Daniela 19.10.1994 CHI 57.36 B 70 72 75 75
12 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.15 B 67 70 74 74
13 CORDEIRO Patricia 21.04.1995 BRA 56.64 B 62 66 70 66
14 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 55.30 B 60 64 67 64
DSQ SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.51 A 100 111 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Shanshan 27.02.1995 CHN 57.45 A 95 118 213
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.76 A 71 98 169
3 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.51 A 74 94 168
4 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.55 A 72 95 167
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.70 A 73 90 163
6 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.01 A 73 88 161
7 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.18 A 67 91 158
8 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.33 A 70 84 154
9 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 57.97 B 63 82 145
10 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.09 B 62 81 143
11 MANRRIQUEZ Daniela 19.10.1994 CHI 57.36 B 60 75 135
12 CORDEIRO Patricia 21.04.1995 BRA 56.64 B 56 66 122
13 MEDGINA Celestin 07.02.1998 HAI 55.30 B 52 64 116
--- STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.15 B ------ 74 ---
DSQ SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.51 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 60.15 A 95 99 99 99
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.49 A 86 91 93 91
3 LI Chun 25.11.1995 CHN 58.01 A 85 85 90 90
4 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 60.25 A 83 86 91 86
5 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 62.62 A 80 80 84 84
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 61.38 A 77 77 81 81
7 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 62.12 A 68 68 72 72
8 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 62.16 A 68 72 72 72
9 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.55 A 65 70 73 70
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 59.47 A 59 63 65 63
11 MURPHY Megan 04.02.1994 USA 62.42 A 54 57 59 59
12 LIPA POMA Goya 18.12.1995 PER 58.34 A 48 48 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 60.15 A 115 120 123 120
2 LI Chun 25.11.1995 CHN 58.01 A 110 115 115 110
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.49 A 105 110 115 110
4 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 60.25 A 106 110 ------ 106
5 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 62.62 A 100 105 105 105
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 61.38 A 97 101 105 101
7 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.55 A 93 97 100 100
8 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 62.16 A 87 91 94 94
9 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 59.47 A 83 88 88 88
10 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 62.12 A 88 93 93 88
11 LIPA POMA Goya 18.12.1995 PER 58.34 A 68 74 74 74
12 MURPHY Megan 04.02.1994 USA 62.42 A 68 68 68 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 60.15 A 99 120 219
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 62.49 A 91 110 201
3 LI Chun 25.11.1995 CHN 58.01 A 90 110 200
4 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 60.25 A 86 106 192
5 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 62.62 A 84 105 189
6 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 61.38 A 81 101 182
7 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.55 A 70 100 170
8 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 62.16 A 72 94 166
9 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 62.12 A 72 88 160
10 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 59.47 A 63 88 151
11 LIPA POMA Goya 18.12.1995 PER 58.34 A 53 74 127
12 MURPHY Megan 04.02.1994 USA 62.42 A 59 68 127

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.53 A 77 81 85 81
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.25 A 80 84 85 80
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.35 A 80 83 85 80
4 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 63.27 A 72 75 75 75
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.71 A 67 72 75 72
6 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 67.82 A 72 72 75 72
7 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 68.76 A 67 67 72 67
8 CAI Michelle 28.02.1994 USA 68.26 A 63 63 65 65
9 CHAMORRO Isabel 02.04.1994 CHI 67.39 A 60 60 62 62
DSQ KLAKASIKIT Boonnatee 21.10.1994 THA 68.20 A 90 91 94 ---
DSQ GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 66.55 A 85 90 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.35 A 104 105 111 105
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.25 A 98 101 104 104
3 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 67.82 A 95 98 101 101
4 HERNANDEZ Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.53 A 97 101 103 101
5 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 63.27 A 92 97 99 97
6 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 68.76 A 90 90 90 90
7 CAI Michelle 28.02.1994 USA 68.26 A 85 88 90 88
8 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.71 A 82 86 90 86
9 CHAMORRO Isabel 02.04.1994 CHI 67.39 A 70 73 73 70
DSQ KLAKASIKIT Boonnatee 21.10.1994 THA 68.20 A 106 116 124 ---
DSQ GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 66.55 A 115 122 123 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.35 A 80 105 185
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.25 A 80 104 184
3 HERNANDEZ Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 68.53 A 81 101 182
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 67.82 A 72 101 173
5 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 63.27 A 75 97 172
6 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.71 A 72 86 158
7 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 68.76 A 67 90 157
8 CAI Michelle 28.02.1994 USA 68.26 A 65 88 153
9 CHAMORRO Isabel 02.04.1994 CHI 67.39 A 62 70 132
DSQ KLAKASIKIT Boonnatee 21.10.1994 THA 68.20 A --- --- ---
DSQ GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 66.55 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 85.89 A 103 110 121 121
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 112.61 A 90 98 104 104
3 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 82.97 A 83 86 88 88
4 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 84.78 A 80 80 86 86
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 97.01 A 82 86 88 86
6 PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 85.73 A 70 75 80 80
7 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 94.01 A 75 80 85 80
8 BARRERA Camila 09.07.1995 CHI 76.17 A 65 65 65 65
9 OLIVERA Cintia 05.11.1995 PER 69.10 A 50 54 59 59
10 VALENTIN Thalia 07.01.1995 PER 88.89 A 48 48 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 85.89 A 135 145 151 151
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 112.61 A 115 120 125 120
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 84.78 A 105 110 113 113
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 82.97 A 106 106 110 106
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 97.01 A 106 111 114 106
6 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 94.01 A 90 95 95 95
7 BARRERA Camila 09.07.1995 CHI 76.17 A 86 91 91 91
8 OLIVERA Cintia 05.11.1995 PER 69.10 A 71 78 80 78
9 VALENTIN Thalia 07.01.1995 PER 88.89 A 62 62 68 68
--- PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 85.73 A 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 85.89 A 121 151 272
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 112.61 A 104 120 224
3 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 84.78 A 86 113 199
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 82.97 A 88 106 194
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 97.01 A 86 106 192
6 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 94.01 A 80 95 175
7 BARRERA Camila 09.07.1995 CHI 76.17 A 65 91 156
8 OLIVERA Cintia 05.11.1995 PER 69.10 A 59 78 137
9 VALENTIN Thalia 07.01.1995 PER 88.89 A 48 68 116
--- PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 85.73 A 80 ------ ---
Calendar Jul. 2014
2014-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors