ARAFURA GAMES AND OCEANIA CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 95 123 218
2 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.64 A 97 120 217
3 BAGUS Danu Sputra 01.01.1995 INA 55.94 A 92 115 207
4 HOCKINS David 01.01.1991 AUS 55.68 A 78 100 178
5 LOLO Regori 31.10.1984 PNG 55.38 A 70 104 174
6 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 54.64 A 70 97 167
7 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 53.80 A 56 72 128
8 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 48.72 A 52 72 124
9 WU Josh 01.01.1992 AUS 48.92 A 55 68 123
10 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 50.90 A 53 70 123
11 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 44.48 A 48 60 108
--- ARFAN Poretoka 01.01.1995 INA 55.44 A 90 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONGSHUANG Wu 01.01.1991 CHN 60.15 A 114 145 259
2 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.80 A 110 144 254
3 BE Vennara 01.01.1988 AUS 60.95 A 113 140 253
4 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.40 A 105 125 230
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 60.65 A 95 130 225
6 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.30 A 95 128 223
7 TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.65 A 95 125 220
8 STEPANUS Lakka 01.01.1992 INA 60.75 A 95 122 217
9 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.40 A 95 121 216
10 CLARK Scott 01.01.1991 AUS 60.95 A 95 108 203
11 WALKER Graham 01.01.1970 AUS 59.18 A 75 95 170
12 BOYD Iravo 01.01.1985 PNG 60.90 A 65 90 155
13 WAGNER Shane 01.01.1996 AUS 61.45 A 66 83 149

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.70 A 120 145 265
2 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 68.25 A 98 137 235
3 NAZARUDIN Nazarudin 01.01.1992 INA 68.85 A 100 133 233
4 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 67.85 A 95 130 225
5 STONE Mitchel 01.01.1994 NZL 68.80 A 85 113 198
6 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 69.00 A 90 108 198
7 SAKARIAS Leo 07.07.1977 PNG 66.90 A 90 105 195
8 MOKE Phillip 01.01.1992 PNG 68.60 A 80 102 182

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 157 190 347
2 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 75.95 A 102 150 252
3 Mc CONNELL Steve 27.05.1991 AUS 74.80 A 110 130 240
4 PIT Mathew 01.01.1991 AUS 75.95 A 101 131 232
5 GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.40 A 88 108 196
6 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 75.85 A 82 105 187
7 HENI Udu 31.03.1974 PNG 70.95 A 75 105 180
8 MAIMU Peter 01.01.1976 PNG 74.15 A 80 100 180
9 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 72.60 A 75 100 175
10 BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 72.20 A 70 100 170

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 83.65 A 130 182 312
2 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 83.30 A 123 167 290
3 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 77.65 A 128 161 289
4 YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.20 A 120 150 270
5 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.00 A 110 145 255
6 MACFARLAND Emilio 01.01.1991 AUS 84.05 A 97 130 227
7 HWEE Ang 01.01.1980 SIN 82.60 A 90 130 220
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.60 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 91.10 A 153 181 334
2 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.50 A 137 183 320
3 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.30 A 135 180 315
4 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 93.10 A 130 170 300
5 KORIATA Petelo 01.01.1991 SAM 91.65 A 120 154 274

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.55 A 140 181 321
2 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 104.90 A 140 180 320
3 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.20 A 135 177 312
4 GULYAMOV Ali 01.01.1985 AUS 104.89 A 135 160 295
5 JOSHUA Quinn 01.01.1991 AUS 104.10 A 121 162 283
6 BARAKAUSKAS Andrew 01.01.1992 NZL 97.70 A 115 130 245
7 HALKITIS Anthony 01.01.1994 AUS 95.55 A 60 90 150

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.20 A 184 229 413
2 KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 148.90 A 165 210 375
3 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 135.55 A 143 177 320
4 CHESTER Jacques 01.01.1980 AUS 133.75 A 80 105 185
--- CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.80 A 123 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 48.72 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 52
--- ARFAN Poretoka 01.01.1995 INA 55.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 44.48 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 48
--- OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 54.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 50.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 53
--- WU Josh 01.01.1992 AUS 48.92 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 53.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 56
--- LOLO Regori 31.10.1984 PNG 55.38 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- HOCKINS David 01.01.1991 AUS 55.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
--- BAGUS Danu Sputra 01.01.1995 INA 55.94 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 92
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 48.72 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 72
--- ARFAN Poretoka 01.01.1995 INA 55.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 44.48 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 54.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97
--- ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 50.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- WU Josh 01.01.1992 AUS 48.92 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 68
--- RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 53.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 72
--- LOLO Regori 31.10.1984 PNG 55.38 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 104
--- HOCKINS David 01.01.1991 AUS 55.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- BAGUS Danu Sputra 01.01.1995 INA 55.94 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 123

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.68 A 95 123 218
2 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.64 A 97 120 217
3 BAGUS Danu Sputra 01.01.1995 INA 55.94 A 92 115 207
4 HOCKINS David 01.01.1991 AUS 55.68 A 78 100 178
5 LOLO Regori 31.10.1984 PNG 55.38 A 70 104 174
6 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 54.64 A 70 97 167
7 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 53.80 A 56 72 128
8 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 48.72 A 52 72 124
9 WU Josh 01.01.1992 AUS 48.92 A 55 68 123
10 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 50.90 A 53 70 123
11 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 44.48 A 48 60 108
--- ARFAN Poretoka 01.01.1995 INA 55.44 A 90 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 60.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- WALKER Graham 01.01.1970 AUS 59.18 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- WAGNER Shane 01.01.1996 AUS 61.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 66
--- BOYD Iravo 01.01.1985 PNG 60.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- CLARK Scott 01.01.1991 AUS 60.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- STEPANUS Lakka 01.01.1992 INA 60.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- ZHONGSHUANG Wu 01.01.1991 CHN 60.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 114
--- BE Vennara 01.01.1988 AUS 60.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 113
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 60.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- WALKER Graham 01.01.1970 AUS 59.18 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- WAGNER Shane 01.01.1996 AUS 61.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
--- BOYD Iravo 01.01.1985 PNG 60.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- CLARK Scott 01.01.1991 AUS 60.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
--- VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 121
--- STEPANUS Lakka 01.01.1992 INA 60.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 122
--- TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- ZHONGSHUANG Wu 01.01.1991 CHN 60.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145
--- BE Vennara 01.01.1988 AUS 60.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 144

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONGSHUANG Wu 01.01.1991 CHN 60.15 A 114 145 259
2 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.80 A 110 144 254
3 BE Vennara 01.01.1988 AUS 60.95 A 113 140 253
4 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.40 A 105 125 230
5 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 60.65 A 95 130 225
6 HAUMILI Ioane 23.11.1988 TUV 61.30 A 95 128 223
7 TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.65 A 95 125 220
8 STEPANUS Lakka 01.01.1992 INA 60.75 A 95 122 217
9 VILLALON Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.40 A 95 121 216
10 CLARK Scott 01.01.1991 AUS 60.95 A 95 108 203
11 WALKER Graham 01.01.1970 AUS 59.18 A 75 95 170
12 BOYD Iravo 01.01.1985 PNG 60.90 A 65 90 155
13 WAGNER Shane 01.01.1996 AUS 61.45 A 66 83 149

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOKE Phillip 01.01.1992 PNG 68.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- SAKARIAS Leo 07.07.1977 PNG 66.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 69.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- STONE Mitchel 01.01.1994 NZL 68.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 67.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- NAZARUDIN Nazarudin 01.01.1992 INA 68.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 68.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98
--- TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOKE Phillip 01.01.1992 PNG 68.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 102
--- SAKARIAS Leo 07.07.1977 PNG 66.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 69.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
--- STONE Mitchel 01.01.1994 NZL 68.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 113
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 67.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- NAZARUDIN Nazarudin 01.01.1992 INA 68.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 133
--- PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 68.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 137
--- TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.70 A 120 145 265
2 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 68.25 A 98 137 235
3 NAZARUDIN Nazarudin 01.01.1992 INA 68.85 A 100 133 233
4 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 67.85 A 95 130 225
5 STONE Mitchel 01.01.1994 NZL 68.80 A 85 113 198
6 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 69.00 A 90 108 198
7 SAKARIAS Leo 07.07.1977 PNG 66.90 A 90 105 195
8 MOKE Phillip 01.01.1992 PNG 68.60 A 80 102 182

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 72.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 72.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- MAIMU Peter 01.01.1976 PNG 74.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- Mc CONNELL Steve 27.05.1991 AUS 74.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 75.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 82
--- GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 88
--- PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 157
--- PIT Mathew 01.01.1991 AUS 75.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 101
--- HENI Udu 31.03.1974 PNG 70.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 75.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 72.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 72.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- MAIMU Peter 01.01.1976 PNG 74.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- Mc CONNELL Steve 27.05.1991 AUS 74.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 75.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
--- PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 190
--- PIT Mathew 01.01.1991 AUS 75.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 131
--- HENI Udu 31.03.1974 PNG 70.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 75.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETER Yukio 29.01.1984 NRU 76.90 A 157 190 347
2 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 75.95 A 102 150 252
3 Mc CONNELL Steve 27.05.1991 AUS 74.80 A 110 130 240
4 PIT Mathew 01.01.1991 AUS 75.95 A 101 131 232
5 GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.40 A 88 108 196
6 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 75.85 A 82 105 187
7 HENI Udu 31.03.1974 PNG 70.95 A 75 105 180
8 MAIMU Peter 01.01.1976 PNG 74.15 A 80 100 180
9 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 72.60 A 75 100 175
10 BARROS Jacinto 20.04.1979 TLS 72.20 A 70 100 170

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 77.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
--- YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- HWEE Ang 01.01.1980 SIN 82.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 83.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 83.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 123
--- MACFARLAND Emilio 01.01.1991 AUS 84.05 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 77.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 161
--- YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- HWEE Ang 01.01.1980 SIN 82.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 83.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 182
--- TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 83.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 167
--- MACFARLAND Emilio 01.01.1991 AUS 84.05 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 83.65 A 130 182 312
2 TURNER Benjamin 23.01.1984 AUS 83.30 A 123 167 290
3 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 77.65 A 128 161 289
4 YOSHIDA Jonathan 07.03.1982 SAM 84.20 A 120 150 270
5 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 84.00 A 110 145 255
6 MACFARLAND Emilio 01.01.1991 AUS 84.05 A 97 130 227
7 HWEE Ang 01.01.1980 SIN 82.60 A 90 130 220
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.60 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 93.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 91.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 153
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 137
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- KORIATA Petelo 01.01.1991 SAM 91.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 93.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 170
--- RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 91.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 181
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 183
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 180
--- KORIATA Petelo 01.01.1991 SAM 91.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 154

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIBOUEM Simplice 05.12.1982 AUS 91.10 A 153 181 334
2 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.50 A 137 183 320
3 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.30 A 135 180 315
4 GRGUREVIC Zac Adam 20.02.1991 AUS 93.10 A 130 170 300
5 KORIATA Petelo 01.01.1991 SAM 91.65 A 120 154 274

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HALKITIS Anthony 01.01.1994 AUS 95.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- BARAKAUSKAS Andrew 01.01.1992 NZL 97.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- JOSHUA Quinn 01.01.1991 AUS 104.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 121
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- GULYAMOV Ali 01.01.1985 AUS 104.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
--- GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 104.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HALKITIS Anthony 01.01.1994 AUS 95.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- BARAKAUSKAS Andrew 01.01.1992 NZL 97.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- JOSHUA Quinn 01.01.1991 AUS 104.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 162
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 177
--- GULYAMOV Ali 01.01.1985 AUS 104.89 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 104.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 180
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 181

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.55 A 140 181 321
2 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 104.90 A 140 180 320
3 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.20 A 135 177 312
4 GULYAMOV Ali 01.01.1985 AUS 104.89 A 135 160 295
5 JOSHUA Quinn 01.01.1991 AUS 104.10 A 121 162 283
6 BARAKAUSKAS Andrew 01.01.1992 NZL 97.70 A 115 130 245
7 HALKITIS Anthony 01.01.1994 AUS 95.55 A 60 90 150

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 184
--- KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 148.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 165
--- NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 135.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 143
--- CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 123
--- CHESTER Jacques 01.01.1980 AUS 133.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 229
--- KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 148.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 210
--- NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 135.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 177
--- CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- CHESTER Jacques 01.01.1980 AUS 133.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.20 A 184 229 413
2 KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 148.90 A 165 210 375
3 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 135.55 A 143 177 320
4 CHESTER Jacques 01.01.1980 AUS 133.75 A 80 105 185
--- CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.80 A 123 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULLY Sari 01.01.1997 INA 47.26 A 65 85 150
2 LEE Vivian 29.03.1978 AUS 47.88 A 62 79 141
3 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 45.56 A 58 75 133
4 DESI Rahayu 01.01.1996 INA 46.40 A 55 72 127
5 LISA Indriyani 01.01.1996 INA 46.30 A 50 55 105
6 DAVIS Tiarna 01.01.1999 AUS 46.80 A 37 52 89
7 DAVIS Nakieta 01.01.1997 AUS 42.08 A 33 47 80

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BE Socheata 12.12.1989 AUS 52.28 A 66 83 149
2 DOGODO Hitolo 27.09.1992 PNG 52.44 A 58 75 133
3 KIMBU Gloria 14.09.1986 PNG 51.96 A 57 71 128
4 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 50.62 A 55 63 118
5 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 52.14 A 41 58 99
6 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 52.50 A 40 53 93

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.88 A 78 98 176
2 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.64 A 77 96 173
3 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.02 A 65 87 152
4 DIAH AYU Pecmatasari 01.01.1995 INA 56.68 A 65 80 145
5 SHEPPARD Bianca 22.10.1992 AUS 57.90 A 70 70 140
6 KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.02 A 58 75 133
7 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.04 A 56 75 131
8 MEDLAMEN Amelia 01.01.1994 INA 57.32 A 55 75 130
9 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 57.76 A 54 72 126
10 BE Reachny 01.01.1994 AUS 57.34 A 53 63 116
11 TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 56.80 A 35 45 80

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 61.90 A 78 100 178
2 TOGAGAE Faitoga 06.03.1989 SAM 62.40 A 71 92 163
3 DWI Maylassah Lestari 01.01.1997 INA 62.40 A 72 90 162
4 KAMBI Eden 01.01.1994 PNG 61.95 A 55 73 128
5 DAURE Tau 01.01.1993 PNG 62.40 A 38 48 86
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 62.15 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.25 A 91 120 211
2 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.40 A 77 95 172
3 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.45 A 70 86 156
4 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 66.50 A 68 82 150
5 WOMSIWOR Hermilina 01.01.1990 INA 67.30 A 61 80 141
6 MISO Edlynne 23.12.1988 PNG 64.15 A 60 80 140
7 BARANSANO Heidi Dorce 01.01.1992 INA 64.70 A 50 70 120
8 CHESED Karo Mula 01.01.1996 PNG 67.45 A 50 60 110
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.30 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.75 A 94 120 214
2 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 A 91 115 206
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.10 A 65 85 150

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.95 A 120 155 275
2 CHEN Yingyi 01.01.1994 CHN 80.80 A 95 116 211
3 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 98.20 A 88 115 203
4 ISO Matilda 01.01.1986 PNG 80.55 A 75 90 165
5 HARRY Lorraine 20.02.1996 PNG 80.60 A 55 70 125

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LEE Vivian 29.03.1978 AUS 47.88 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 62
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 45.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- DESI Rahayu 01.01.1996 INA 46.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- LISA Indriyani 01.01.1996 INA 46.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50
--- DAVIS Tiarna 01.01.1999 AUS 46.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 37
--- DAVIS Nakieta 01.01.1997 AUS 42.08 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 33
--- ULLY Sari 01.01.1997 INA 47.26 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LEE Vivian 29.03.1978 AUS 47.88 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 79
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 45.56 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- DESI Rahayu 01.01.1996 INA 46.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 72
--- LISA Indriyani 01.01.1996 INA 46.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- DAVIS Tiarna 01.01.1999 AUS 46.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 52
--- DAVIS Nakieta 01.01.1997 AUS 42.08 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 47
--- ULLY Sari 01.01.1997 INA 47.26 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULLY Sari 01.01.1997 INA 47.26 A 65 85 150
2 LEE Vivian 29.03.1978 AUS 47.88 A 62 79 141
3 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 45.56 A 58 75 133
4 DESI Rahayu 01.01.1996 INA 46.40 A 55 72 127
5 LISA Indriyani 01.01.1996 INA 46.30 A 50 55 105
6 DAVIS Tiarna 01.01.1999 AUS 46.80 A 37 52 89
7 DAVIS Nakieta 01.01.1997 AUS 42.08 A 33 47 80

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BE Socheata 12.12.1989 AUS 52.28 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 66
--- STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 52.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 40
--- COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 52.14 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 41
--- ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 50.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- DOGODO Hitolo 27.09.1992 PNG 52.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- KIMBU Gloria 14.09.1986 PNG 51.96 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BE Socheata 12.12.1989 AUS 52.28 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
--- STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 52.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 53
--- COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 52.14 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 50.62 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 63
--- DOGODO Hitolo 27.09.1992 PNG 52.44 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- KIMBU Gloria 14.09.1986 PNG 51.96 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BE Socheata 12.12.1989 AUS 52.28 A 66 83 149
2 DOGODO Hitolo 27.09.1992 PNG 52.44 A 58 75 133
3 KIMBU Gloria 14.09.1986 PNG 51.96 A 57 71 128
4 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 50.62 A 55 63 118
5 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 52.14 A 41 58 99
6 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 52.50 A 40 53 93

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BE Reachny 01.01.1994 AUS 57.34 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 53
--- WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 57.76 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 54
--- MEDLAMEN Amelia 01.01.1994 INA 57.32 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 56
--- SHEPPARD Bianca 22.10.1992 AUS 57.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- DIAH AYU Pecmatasari 01.01.1995 INA 56.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 77
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 56.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 35
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.88 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
--- KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BE Reachny 01.01.1994 AUS 57.34 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 63
--- WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 57.76 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 72
--- MEDLAMEN Amelia 01.01.1994 INA 57.32 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.04 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- SHEPPARD Bianca 22.10.1992 AUS 57.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- DIAH AYU Pecmatasari 01.01.1995 INA 56.68 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.64 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87
--- TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 56.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.88 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98
--- KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.02 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 57.88 A 78 98 176
2 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.64 A 77 96 173
3 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.02 A 65 87 152
4 DIAH AYU Pecmatasari 01.01.1995 INA 56.68 A 65 80 145
5 SHEPPARD Bianca 22.10.1992 AUS 57.90 A 70 70 140
6 KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.02 A 58 75 133
7 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.04 A 56 75 131
8 MEDLAMEN Amelia 01.01.1994 INA 57.32 A 55 75 130
9 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 57.76 A 54 72 126
10 BE Reachny 01.01.1994 AUS 57.34 A 53 63 116
11 TILMAN Agostinha 21.08.1984 TLS 56.80 A 35 45 80

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DAURE Tau 01.01.1993 PNG 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 38
--- KAMBI Eden 01.01.1994 PNG 61.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- DWI Maylassah Lestari 01.01.1997 INA 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 72
--- TOGAGAE Faitoga 06.03.1989 SAM 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 71
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 61.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 62.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DAURE Tau 01.01.1993 PNG 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 48
--- KAMBI Eden 01.01.1994 PNG 61.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 73
--- DWI Maylassah Lestari 01.01.1997 INA 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- TOGAGAE Faitoga 06.03.1989 SAM 62.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 92
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 61.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 62.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 61.90 A 78 100 178
2 TOGAGAE Faitoga 06.03.1989 SAM 62.40 A 71 92 163
3 DWI Maylassah Lestari 01.01.1997 INA 62.40 A 72 90 162
4 KAMBI Eden 01.01.1994 PNG 61.95 A 55 73 128
5 DAURE Tau 01.01.1993 PNG 62.40 A 38 48 86
--- TYRELL Urima 08.01.1992 SAM 62.15 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 66.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 68
--- KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 91
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 77
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- CHESED Karo Mula 01.01.1996 PNG 67.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50
--- WOMSIWOR Hermilina 01.01.1990 INA 67.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 61
--- MISO Edlynne 23.12.1988 PNG 64.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- BARANSANO Heidi Dorce 01.01.1992 INA 64.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 86
--- KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 66.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 82
--- KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---
--- CHESED Karo Mula 01.01.1996 PNG 67.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- WOMSIWOR Hermilina 01.01.1990 INA 67.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- MISO Edlynne 23.12.1988 PNG 64.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- BARANSANO Heidi Dorce 01.01.1992 INA 64.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.25 A 91 120 211
2 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.40 A 77 95 172
3 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.45 A 70 86 156
4 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 66.50 A 68 82 150
5 WOMSIWOR Hermilina 01.01.1990 INA 67.30 A 61 80 141
6 MISO Edlynne 23.12.1988 PNG 64.15 A 60 80 140
7 BARANSANO Heidi Dorce 01.01.1992 INA 64.70 A 50 70 120
8 CHESED Karo Mula 01.01.1996 PNG 67.45 A 50 60 110
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.30 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 94
--- DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 91
--- AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.75 A 94 120 214
2 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 A 91 115 206
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.10 A 65 85 150

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARRY Lorraine 20.02.1996 PNG 80.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- ISO Matilda 01.01.1986 PNG 80.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 98.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 88
--- CHEN Yingyi 01.01.1994 CHN 80.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARRY Lorraine 20.02.1996 PNG 80.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- ISO Matilda 01.01.1986 PNG 80.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 98.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- CHEN Yingyi 01.01.1994 CHN 80.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 116
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.95 A 120 155 275
2 CHEN Yingyi 01.01.1994 CHN 80.80 A 95 116 211
3 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 98.20 A 88 115 203
4 ISO Matilda 01.01.1986 PNG 80.55 A 75 90 165
5 HARRY Lorraine 20.02.1996 PNG 80.60 A 55 70 125
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors