4TH WOMEN AND 24TH MEN JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Zhongnan 01.01.1979 CHN 55.95 A 120 150 270
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.75 A 115 142.5 257.5
3 LYKHVALD Olexandr 01.01.1978 UKR 55.95 A 110 142.5 252.5
4 TANCSICS Laszlo 19.05.1978 HUN 55.75 A 110 132.5 242.5
5 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 55.75 A 107.5 135 242.5
6 KIRAKOZYAN Ervand 01.01.1978 ARM 54.75 A 102.5 127.5 230
7 SHABAN Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.90 A 105 125 230
8 KIKUZUMA Yasuji 01.01.1978 JPN 55.10 A 100 127.5 227.5
9 ABD EL Maksoud Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.65 A 100 127.5 227.5
10 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.85 A 102.5 125 227.5
11 SITNIKOV Cholidis Yannis 10.02.1981 GRE 55.35 A 97.5 122.5 220
12 ARABACIOGLU Reyhan 22.12.1980 TUR 55.85 A 100 120 220
13 JIMENEZ Marvin 01.01.1978 GUA 55.90 A 100 120 220
14 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 56.00 A 100 120 220
15 NAHUELQUEN Alexis 01.01.1979 CHI 54.45 A 95 122.5 217.5
16 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.65 A 92.5 125 217.5
17 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 55.95 A 95 122.5 217.5
18 SOMLEA Sorin 03.12.1980 ROU 56.00 A 100 117.5 217.5
19 SANOCKI Boguslaw 10.10.1981 POL 55.10 A 95 120 215
20 BOTELANGA Dan 01.01.1980 NRU 55.90 A 95 120 215
21 ROMO Alejandro 24.07.1979 MEX 55.15 A 90 117.5 207.5
22 STAMATIADIS Spyridon 14.04.1981 GRE 55.50 A 95 112.5 207.5
23 LEMON Mario 14.12.1980 USA 55.90 A 92.5 115 207.5
24 BEN Chika Adnane 01.01.1978 TUN 55.85 A 85 105 190
25 STUART Kevin 14.07.1978 GBR 55.70 A 87.5 100 187.5
--- ESHGHI Lifkoei Morteza 17.07.1978 IRI 55.80 A --- 117.5 ---
--- YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.65 A 110 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LE Maosheng 09.08.1978 CHN 62.00 A 140 175 315
2 COSTEA Vasile Eugen 22.12.1978 ROU 61.45 A 122.5 155 277.5
3 KOVATCHEV Ljuben 04.02.1978 BUL 61.70 A 115 150 265
4 BOGUK Dmitriy 10.08.1979 BLR 61.75 A 125 140 265
5 KORDI Tamandani Youssef 16.09.1979 IRI 61.65 A 120 140 260
6 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 61.70 A 120 140 260
7 SINGNOI Chom 01.01.1979 THA 59.00 A 117.5 140 257.5
8 MKRTCHYAN Artush 01.01.1980 ARM 61.50 A 115 140 255
9 EL TANTAWY Mohamed 01.01.1980 EGY 61.25 A 112.5 135 247.5
10 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 62.00 A 110 137.5 247.5
11 HEYDARI Ahmad Reza 13.07.1980 IRI 62.00 A 110 135 245
12 MUCKENHUBER Markus 23.06.1981 AUT 61.35 A 105 137.5 242.5
13 MARTINEZ Sergio 18.04.1980 ESP 62.00 A 107.5 135 242.5
14 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 60.50 A 102.5 137.5 240
15 ZOLA Nunzio Graziano 17.06.1978 ITA 61.95 A 100 120 220
16 HUANG Ching-Chung 04.02.1980 TPE 60.90 A 90 125 215
17 MATEOS Paul 13.05.1980 AUS 61.75 A 92.5 120 212.5
18 VANDEN Ende Garth 15.10.1980 AUS 61.00 A 95 107.5 202.5
--- YANG Chieh-Chung 09.01.1979 TPE 61.35 A --- 130 ---
--- CHEN Shuihua 01.01.1980 CHN 61.15 A --- 155 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Guan 01.01.1979 CHN 68.90 A 145.5 170 315
2 PETROSYAN Rudik 01.01.1980 ARM 68.85 A 137.5 170 307.5
3 ARSLAN Yasin 23.07.1978 TUR 69.00 A 140 167.5 307.5
4 AHMED Samir Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 68.65 A 127.5 172.5 300
5 MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 67.90 A 130 167.5 297.5
6 PETROSYAN Radik 01.01.1981 ARM 68.75 A 137.5 160 297.5
7 KHOSHDEL Djavad 10.04.1978 IRI 68.15 A 130 162.5 292.5
8 HEGHEDUS Vasile C. 10.03.1979 ROU 68.80 A 130 157.5 287.5
9 LANGTHALER Thomas 25.03.1980 AUT 67.90 A 125 155 280
10 BUTENKO Alexander 01.01.1978 UKR 68.65 A 125 155 280
11 VITUKS Andrejs 17.09.1978 LAT 67.80 A 122.5 147.5 270
12 SBAI Youssef 20.09.1978 TUN 69.00 A 120 147.5 267.5
13 HSIEH Hsiao-Kai 21.08.1978 TPE 68.20 A 115 150 265
14 ZUHLKE Christian 31.10.1978 GER 68.35 A 117.5 145 262.5
15 BERES Sandor 17.05.1978 HUN 68.35 A 115 145 260
16 CAMPOS Jugnevis 01.01.1978 VEN 68.95 A 115 145 260
17 CHUNG Cheng-Ku 22.01.1979 TPE 67.85 A 112.5 145 257.5
18 ZHURAVLIEV Yevgeniy 06.10.1978 KAZ 68.15 A 117.5 140 257.5
19 SACRISTAN Alberto 08.04.1979 ESP 68.65 A 110 145 255
20 ZAMBRANO Francisco 17.02.1979 ESP 68.95 A 115 140 255
21 NAKAJYO Katsura 30.09.1978 JPN 68.25 A 122.5 130 252.5
22 BIZZARRO Ivan Luigi 05.12.1980 ITA 68.75 A 115 135 250
23 MARTIN Anthony 02.04.1981 USA 68.50 A 107.5 135 242.5
24 TAHIROV Zaur 01.01.1980 AZE 68.90 A 110 132.5 242.5
25 LOHREY Scott 17.09.1978 AUS 67.40 A 102.5 135 237.5
--- WAGA Sebastian 29.12.1978 POL 68.80 A 130 --- ---
--- MALAVE Luis 01.01.1980 PUR 68.85 A 110 --- ---
--- SZASZ Kalman 13.02.1980 ROU 67.85 A --- 160 ---
DSQ ULUGBERDIEV Vapamourat 01.01.1978 TKM 67.80 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Hongyu 03.04.1979 CHN 77.00 A 150 195 345
2 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 74.40 A 157.5 185 342.5
3 MOROZOV Alexei 21.06.1979 RUS 76.80 A 147.5 180 327.5
4 SZABO Istvan 08.11.1978 ROU 76.35 A 142.5 175 317.5
5 AKHADOV Salekh 01.01.1978 AZE 75.90 A 140 170 310
6 OKSALA Ali 13.06.1980 FIN 77.00 A 137.5 172.5 310
7 BONDAR Volodymyr 24.01.1979 UKR 76.60 A 135 172.5 307.5
8 HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 74.00 A 140 165 305
9 CHAPLIN III Oscar 22.02.1980 USA 75.65 A 137.5 165 302.5
10 PIENKOWSKI Karol 23.02.1979 POL 74.05 A 130 170 300
11 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 18.12.1980 GRE 76.80 A 132.5 167.5 300
12 GOMEZ Carmona Miguel 14.05.1979 ESP 73.25 A 130 167.5 297.5
13 HENTSCHEL Ronny 14.04.1978 GER 73.60 A 125 170 295
14 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 76.20 A 130 165 295
15 MOHAMED Mahmoud 01.01.1979 EGY 74.70 A 125 167.5 292.5
16 DASKEVICS Anatolijs 05.09.1978 LAT 76.40 A 127.5 165 292.5
17 GALKIN Konstantin 01.01.1978 KAZ 74.90 A 130 160 290
18 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 75.40 A 130 155 285
19 GARCY Andrew 21.08.1978 USA 76.50 A 127.5 157.5 285
20 TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 77.00 A 127.5 157.5 285
21 TROJCAK Pavol 22.02.1980 SVK 76.90 A 122.5 160 282.5
22 DADIS Joseph 09.09.1978 GRE 76.15 A 122.5 157.5 280
23 KUO Chao-Pi 01.04.1978 TPE 74.00 A 120 157.5 277.5
24 KISOGAWA Akira 01.01.1979 JPN 72.55 A 122.5 150 272.5
25 DETENAMO Quincy 08.03.1979 NRU 76.65 A 112.5 160 272.5
26 CULTRARO Raffaele 26.11.1980 ITA 75.90 A 120 150 270
27 PLANK Wolfgang 14.03.1978 AUT 75.05 A 115 145 260
28 CLEGG Mark 14.04.1980 GBR 76.90 A 117.5 142.5 260
29 GUSEINOV Ilkham 01.01.1978 AZE 74.95 A 110 145 255
30 CHEN Yu-Ming 22.12.1979 TPE 76.50 A 110 145 255
31 MARTINEZ Julio 05.04.1978 PUR 73.60 A 110 140 250
32 MURPHY Keith 26.08.1978 AUS 77.00 A 110 140 250
--- ANISCHENKO Aleksandr 15.04.1979 BLR 75.45 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUKOV Sergei 07.09.1979 RUS 84.30 A 155 192.5 347.5
2 TJUKIN Eduard 08.09.1976 RUS 83.35 A 160 185 345
3 POKRYVCHAK Valeri 04.07.1978 UKR 84.70 A 150 192.5 342.5
4 FAFARA Krzysztof 10.01.1979 POL 84.45 A 155 185 340
5 DOBREV Milen 22.02.1980 BUL 83.45 A 152.5 180 332.5
6 DULGEROGLU Ervin 01.01.1979 TUR 83.85 A 142.5 185 327.5
7 FAHLABASHYAN Artur 01.01.1979 ARM 84.15 A 150 175 325
8 MALECKI Radoslaw 08.12.1979 POL 84.95 A 142.5 182.5 325
9 FARGHL Ahmed 19.10.1978 EGY 82.15 A 142.5 177.5 320
10 MARTINEZ Santiago 19.04.1979 ESP 84.10 A 140 180 320
11 BARRETT Corey 05.09.1978 USA 81.60 A 145 170 315
12 BERSCHAUER Waldemar 01.10.1978 GER 82.65 A 140 170 310
13 AHMETOV Bakyt 01.01.1979 KGZ 82.80 A 137.5 170 307.5
14 ILKAEV Ruslan 01.01.1979 KAZ 83.50 A 140 160 300
15 MOURATIDIS Savas 01.09.1978 GRE 84.05 A 135 165 300
16 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 84.70 A 130 170 300
17 D ISANTO Alessandro 18.04.1978 ITA 84.25 A 135 162.5 297.5
18 KONSTANTINIDIS Vasilis 07.12.1982 GRE 84.10 A 132.5 162.5 295
19 MURPHY Robert 14.10.1978 USA 85.00 A 132.5 162.5 295
20 BARROS Jose Maria 31.12.1979 ARG 83.75 A 135 157.5 292.5
21 RAHMANOV Salim 25.06.1978 UZB 84.00 A 142.5 150 292.5
22 WANg Wen-Ruey 13.09.1979 TPE 83.85 A 127.5 162.5 290
23 MULDER Ben 01.01.1978 AUS 81.85 A 122.5 165 287.5
24 MARIN Wilmer 01.01.1978 VEN 84.55 A 125 160 285
25 BOZOROV Azam 01.01.1979 UZB 84.05 A 125 155 280
26 DIRINGA Daniel 25.08.1978 NRU 83.60 A 117.5 145 262.5
--- WANG Hailong 05.02.1979 CHN 85.00 A --- 190 ---
--- CHUN Keun-Bae 01.01.1978 KOR 84.50 A --- 185 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STOYANOV Nikolai 24.01.1978 BUL 93.35 A 162.5 210 372.5
2 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 93.20 A 170 200 370
3 POPOV Angel 31.05.1979 BUL 93.10 A 160 200 360
4 PIRKKIO Benjamin 02.02.1979 FIN 91.70 A 162.5 195 357.5
5 SEMKINE Nikolai 01.01.1978 RUS 93.55 A 160 195 355
6 MAKHMUDOV Ulugbek 09.09.1978 UZB 91.35 A 150 190 340
7 TAO Yuqiang 08.01.1981 CHN 90.50 A 150 187.5 337.5
8 VLAD Florin 01.01.1980 ROU 93.20 A 147.5 190 337.5
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 93.50 A 150 180 330
10 NESHAI Alexander 11.06.1979 BLR 89.90 A 152.5 175 327.5
11 NEUFELD Waldemar 17.03.1978 GER 92.75 A 150 177.5 327.5
12 HLAD Roman 05.05.1979 SVK 92.95 A 147.5 180 327.5
13 ALPAK Gokhan 01.01.1978 TUR 90.80 A 145 175 320
14 TERRY Matthew 06.12.1978 USA 92.35 A 137.5 177.5 315
15 SOUKLYS Erikas 01.01.1980 LTU 90.25 A 142.5 170 312.5
16 GABRE Mahmoud 01.01.1978 EGY 88.25 A 130 170 300
17 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 90.95 A 127.5 172.5 300
18 THOMA Rodin 01.01.1979 NRU 91.80 A 130 167.5 297.5
19 NEMESHAZY Janos 11.04.1979 SUI 92.40 A 130 165 295
20 VOLEK Jaroslav 02.04.1978 CZE 88.40 A 130 160 290
21 KAPLAN Milan 01.01.1978 CZE 93.85 A 125 155 280
--- AZIZOV Ali 08.04.1978 UZB 94.00 A 152.5 --- ---
--- URTANS Ilmars 22.02.1979 LAT 93.80 A 137.5 --- ---
--- JEREMIAH Jaxon 21.08.1977 NRU 91.05 A --- 135 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 101.95 A 175 200 375
2 KHRISTOV Christo 10.10.1979 BUL 103.90 A 160 200 360
3 SIMON Gonzales Jordi 23.07.1978 ESP 102.95 A 157.5 197.5 355
4 SARAVA Valeriane 01.01.1978 GEO 104.35 A 160 195 355
5 NIEMCZUK Krzysztof 05.04.1979 POL 96.90 A 152.5 190 342.5
6 DERMENTZIS Giorgos 22.06.1979 GRE 104.45 A 160 175 335
7 UNDRAITIS Vitalijus 01.01.1979 LTU 103.70 A 147.5 185 332.5
8 HAKOBYAN Vahan 01.01.1979 ARM 100.60 A 142.5 185 327.5
9 NADRAI Jozsef 31.03.1978 HUN 102.80 A 150 177.5 327.5
10 DIEKMANN Thorsten 29.08.1978 GER 100.40 A 145 180 325
11 HOOG Thomas 19.09.1979 GER 102.80 A 145 180 325
12 BORZI Istvan 04.05.1980 HUN 100.50 A 140 172.5 312.5
13 KUSKU Erdogan 01.01.1978 TUR 104.85 A 135 170 305
14 BAHADORIZADEH Gholamreza 01.01.1978 IRI 104.70 A 135 167.5 302.5
15 EL KAIEM Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 96.80 A 135 165 300
16 SARDO Maurizio 19.03.1978 ITA 99.10 A 132.5 162.5 295
17 ROUDENKO Alexandros 01.01.1980 GRE 103.25 A 127.5 150 277.5
--- TAVAKOLI Hossein 10.01.1978 IRI 99.15 A --- 192.5 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 114.25 A 180 217.5 397.5
2 DAMIANOV Damian 05.01.1979 BUL 114.95 A 177.5 207.5 385
3 MESHERIAKOV Roman 20.09.1978 RUS 139.10 A 175 210 385
4 KOKLIAEV Mikhail 17.12.1978 RUS 117.25 A 175 207.5 382.5
5 ALECU Marius 01.01.1979 ROU 114.90 A 165 212.5 377.5
6 LIKERECZ Attila 18.03.1981 HUN 112.75 A 175 200 375
7 NAGY Akos 02.05.1978 HUN 123.20 A 165 202.5 367.5
8 DIEMER Carsten 05.04.1978 GER 115.10 A 155 190 345
9 WANWANG Noppadol 19.04.1978 THA 115.65 A 152.5 192.5 345
10 RAE Christopher 20.07.1980 AUS 121.95 A 147.5 192.5 340
11 KRISTAL Jason 27.08.1979 USA 132.15 A 155 182.5 337.5
12 GUZDELSKIY Gennadi 11.08.1979 BLR 115.00 A 145 190 335
13 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 14.10.1978 ESP 118.50 A 150 185 335
14 MARTIN Anthony 01.01.1979 AUS 136.20 A 145 185 330
15 FUKUDA Yukinobu 19.05.1978 JPN 110.70 A 137.5 182.5 320
16 KIRAN Arif 01.01.1979 TUR 126.35 A 140 180 320
17 SAKALAUSKAS Sigitas 01.01.1978 LTU 112.25 A 137.5 180 317.5
18 MORKO Jani 18.01.1978 SWE 116.45 A 130 172.5 302.5
19 ERGACHEV Bahretdin 07.03.1980 UZB 106.75 A 130 165 295
20 LI Pavel 01.01.1979 KAZ 116.60 A 130 165 295
--- REZA ZADEH Hossein 12.05.1978 IRI 133.85 A 170 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Zhongnan 01.01.1979 CHN 55.95 A 115 120 122.5 120
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.75 A 110 115 120 115
3 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.65 A 105 110 112.5 110
4 TANCSICS Laszlo 19.05.1978 HUN 55.75 A 105 110 110 110
5 LYKHVALD Olexandr 01.01.1978 UKR 55.95 A 110 110 115 110
6 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 55.75 A 107.5 112.5 112.5 107.5
7 SHABAN Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.90 A 97.5 102.5 105 105
8 KIRAKOZYAN Ervand 01.01.1978 ARM 54.75 A 97.5 102.5 105 102.5
9 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.85 A 95 100 102.5 102.5
10 KIKUZUMA Yasuji 01.01.1978 JPN 55.10 A 95 97.5 100 100
11 ABD EL Maksoud Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.65 A 95 95 100 100
12 ARABACIOGLU Reyhan 22.12.1980 TUR 55.85 A 100 100 100 100
13 JIMENEZ Marvin 01.01.1978 GUA 55.90 A 100 102.5 102.5 100
14 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 56.00 A 95 95 100 100
15 SOMLEA Sorin 03.12.1980 ROU 56.00 A 92.5 97.5 100 100
16 SITNIKOV Cholidis Yannis 10.02.1981 GRE 55.35 A 92.5 97.5 97.5 97.5
17 NAHUELQUEN Alexis 01.01.1979 CHI 54.45 A 95 95 100 95
18 SANOCKI Boguslaw 10.10.1981 POL 55.10 A 90 90 95 95
19 STAMATIADIS Spyridon 14.04.1981 GRE 55.50 A 95 100 100 95
20 BOTELANGA Dan 01.01.1980 NRU 55.90 A 90 95 97.5 95
21 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 55.95 A 90 95 100 95
22 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.65 A 90 90 92.5 92.5
23 LEMON Mario 14.12.1980 USA 55.90 A 92.5 97.5 97.5 92.5
24 ROMO Alejandro 24.07.1979 MEX 55.15 A 85 90 90 90
25 STUART Kevin 14.07.1978 GBR 55.70 A 82.5 87.5 90 87.5
26 BEN Chika Adnane 01.01.1978 TUN 55.85 A 77.5 82.5 85 85
--- ESHGHI Lifkoei Morteza 17.07.1978 IRI 55.80 A 92.5 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Zhongnan 01.01.1979 CHN 55.95 A 145 150 158 150
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.75 A 137.5 142.5 147.5 142.5
3 LYKHVALD Olexandr 01.01.1978 UKR 55.95 A 137.5 142.5 147.5 142.5
4 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 55.75 A 130 135 137.5 135
5 TANCSICS Laszlo 19.05.1978 HUN 55.75 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 132.5
6 KIRAKOZYAN Ervand 01.01.1978 ARM 54.75 A 122.5 127.5 130 127.5
7 KIKUZUMA Yasuji 01.01.1978 JPN 55.10 A 127.5 132.5 132.5 127.5
8 ABD EL Maksoud Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.65 A 120 125 127.5 127.5
9 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.65 A 120 125 130 125
10 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.85 A 120 125 125 125
11 SHABAN Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.90 A 120 125 125 125
12 NAHUELQUEN Alexis 01.01.1979 CHI 54.45 A 122.5 122.5 125 122.5
13 SITNIKOV Cholidis Yannis 10.02.1981 GRE 55.35 A 115 120 122.5 122.5
14 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 55.95 A 117.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
15 SANOCKI Boguslaw 10.10.1981 POL 55.10 A 120 120 125 120
16 ARABACIOGLU Reyhan 22.12.1980 TUR 55.85 A 120 125 127.5 120
17 BOTELANGA Dan 01.01.1980 NRU 55.90 A 115 120 120 120
18 JIMENEZ Marvin 01.01.1978 GUA 55.90 A 120 --- --- 120
19 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 56.00 A 120 125 125 120
20 ROMO Alejandro 24.07.1979 MEX 55.15 A 105 112.5 117.5 117.5
21 ESHGHI Lifkoei Morteza 17.07.1978 IRI 55.80 A 110 110 117.5 117.5
22 SOMLEA Sorin 03.12.1980 ROU 56.00 A 112.5 117.5 122.5 117.5
23 LEMON Mario 14.12.1980 USA 55.90 A 115 115 120 115
24 STAMATIADIS Spyridon 14.04.1981 GRE 55.50 A 112.5 112.5 115 112.5
25 BEN Chika Adnane 01.01.1978 TUN 55.85 A 95 100 105 105
26 STUART Kevin 14.07.1978 GBR 55.70 A 100 105 105 100
--- YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.65 A 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Zhongnan 01.01.1979 CHN 55.95 A 120 150 270
2 ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.75 A 115 142.5 257.5
3 LYKHVALD Olexandr 01.01.1978 UKR 55.95 A 110 142.5 252.5
4 TANCSICS Laszlo 19.05.1978 HUN 55.75 A 110 132.5 242.5
5 PANZVAN Seyed Mahdi 17.02.1981 IRI 55.75 A 107.5 135 242.5
6 KIRAKOZYAN Ervand 01.01.1978 ARM 54.75 A 102.5 127.5 230
7 SHABAN Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.90 A 105 125 230
8 KIKUZUMA Yasuji 01.01.1978 JPN 55.10 A 100 127.5 227.5
9 ABD EL Maksoud Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 55.65 A 100 127.5 227.5
10 GULBEYI Akti 15.04.1980 TUR 55.85 A 102.5 125 227.5
11 SITNIKOV Cholidis Yannis 10.02.1981 GRE 55.35 A 97.5 122.5 220
12 ARABACIOGLU Reyhan 22.12.1980 TUR 55.85 A 100 120 220
13 JIMENEZ Marvin 01.01.1978 GUA 55.90 A 100 120 220
14 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 56.00 A 100 120 220
15 NAHUELQUEN Alexis 01.01.1979 CHI 54.45 A 95 122.5 217.5
16 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.65 A 92.5 125 217.5
17 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 55.95 A 95 122.5 217.5
18 SOMLEA Sorin 03.12.1980 ROU 56.00 A 100 117.5 217.5
19 SANOCKI Boguslaw 10.10.1981 POL 55.10 A 95 120 215
20 BOTELANGA Dan 01.01.1980 NRU 55.90 A 95 120 215
21 ROMO Alejandro 24.07.1979 MEX 55.15 A 90 117.5 207.5
22 STAMATIADIS Spyridon 14.04.1981 GRE 55.50 A 95 112.5 207.5
23 LEMON Mario 14.12.1980 USA 55.90 A 92.5 115 207.5
24 BEN Chika Adnane 01.01.1978 TUN 55.85 A 85 105 190
25 STUART Kevin 14.07.1978 GBR 55.70 A 87.5 100 187.5
--- ESHGHI Lifkoei Morteza 17.07.1978 IRI 55.80 A --- 117.5 ---
--- YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.65 A 110 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LE Maosheng 09.08.1978 CHN 62.00 A 127.5 135 140 140
2 BOGUK Dmitriy 10.08.1979 BLR 61.75 A 120 125 127.5 125
3 COSTEA Vasile Eugen 22.12.1978 ROU 61.45 A 117.5 122.5 122.5 122.5
4 KORDI Tamandani Youssef 16.09.1979 IRI 61.65 A 115 120 122.5 120
5 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 61.70 A 115 120 122.5 120
6 SINGNOI Chom 01.01.1979 THA 59.00 A 112.5 117.5 117.5 117.5
7 MKRTCHYAN Artush 01.01.1980 ARM 61.50 A 115 120 120 115
8 KOVATCHEV Ljuben 04.02.1978 BUL 61.70 A 110 115 117.5 115
9 EL TANTAWY Mohamed 01.01.1980 EGY 61.25 A 105 110 112.5 112.5
10 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 62.00 A 110 110 115 110
11 HEYDARI Ahmad Reza 13.07.1980 IRI 62.00 A 102.5 107.5 110 110
12 MARTINEZ Sergio 18.04.1980 ESP 62.00 A 102.5 107.5 110 107.5
13 MUCKENHUBER Markus 23.06.1981 AUT 61.35 A 100 105 105 105
14 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 60.50 A 102.5 107.5 107.5 102.5
15 ZOLA Nunzio Graziano 17.06.1978 ITA 61.95 A 100 105 105 100
16 VANDEN Ende Garth 15.10.1980 AUS 61.00 A 85 90 95 95
17 MATEOS Paul 13.05.1980 AUS 61.75 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
18 HUANG Ching-Chung 04.02.1980 TPE 60.90 A 90 90 95 90
--- YANG Chieh-Chung 09.01.1979 TPE 61.35 A 105 105 105 ---
--- CHEN Shuihua 01.01.1980 CHN 61.15 A 127.5 127.5 127.5 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LE Maosheng 09.08.1978 CHN 62.00 A 160 175 180.5 175
2 CHEN Shuihua 01.01.1980 CHN 61.15 A 145 150 155 155
3 COSTEA Vasile Eugen 22.12.1978 ROU 61.45 A 145 150 155 155
4 KOVATCHEV Ljuben 04.02.1978 BUL 61.70 A 140 147.5 150 150
5 SINGNOI Chom 01.01.1979 THA 59.00 A 135 140 147.5 140
6 MKRTCHYAN Artush 01.01.1980 ARM 61.50 A 135 140 140 140
7 KORDI Tamandani Youssef 16.09.1979 IRI 61.65 A 140 145 147.5 140
8 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 61.70 A 140 140 145 140
9 BOGUK Dmitriy 10.08.1979 BLR 61.75 A 140 140 142.5 140
10 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 60.50 A 130 137.5 137.5 137.5
11 MUCKENHUBER Markus 23.06.1981 AUT 61.35 A 130 135 137.5 137.5
12 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 62.00 A 135 137.5 142.5 137.5
13 EL TANTAWY Mohamed 01.01.1980 EGY 61.25 A 135 140 140 135
14 MARTINEZ Sergio 18.04.1980 ESP 62.00 A 125 130 135 135
15 HEYDARI Ahmad Reza 13.07.1980 IRI 62.00 A 125 130 135 135
16 HUANG Ching-Chung 04.02.1980 TPE 60.90 A 120 125 130 125
17 YANG Chieh-Chung 09.01.1979 TPE 61.35 A 120 125 130 130
18 MATEOS Paul 13.05.1980 AUS 61.75 A 115 115 120 120
19 ZOLA Nunzio Graziano 17.06.1978 ITA 61.95 A 120 120 127.5 120
20 VANDEN Ende Garth 15.10.1980 AUS 61.00 A 107.5 107.5 115 107.5

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LE Maosheng 09.08.1978 CHN 62.00 A 140 175 315
2 COSTEA Vasile Eugen 22.12.1978 ROU 61.45 A 122.5 155 277.5
3 KOVATCHEV Ljuben 04.02.1978 BUL 61.70 A 115 150 265
4 BOGUK Dmitriy 10.08.1979 BLR 61.75 A 125 140 265
5 KORDI Tamandani Youssef 16.09.1979 IRI 61.65 A 120 140 260
6 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 61.70 A 120 140 260
7 SINGNOI Chom 01.01.1979 THA 59.00 A 117.5 140 257.5
8 MKRTCHYAN Artush 01.01.1980 ARM 61.50 A 115 140 255
9 EL TANTAWY Mohamed 01.01.1980 EGY 61.25 A 112.5 135 247.5
10 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 62.00 A 110 137.5 247.5
11 HEYDARI Ahmad Reza 13.07.1980 IRI 62.00 A 110 135 245
12 MUCKENHUBER Markus 23.06.1981 AUT 61.35 A 105 137.5 242.5
13 MARTINEZ Sergio 18.04.1980 ESP 62.00 A 107.5 135 242.5
14 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 60.50 A 102.5 137.5 240
15 ZOLA Nunzio Graziano 17.06.1978 ITA 61.95 A 100 120 220
16 HUANG Ching-Chung 04.02.1980 TPE 60.90 A 90 125 215
17 MATEOS Paul 13.05.1980 AUS 61.75 A 92.5 120 212.5
18 VANDEN Ende Garth 15.10.1980 AUS 61.00 A 95 107.5 202.5
--- YANG Chieh-Chung 09.01.1979 TPE 61.35 A --- 130 ---
--- CHEN Shuihua 01.01.1980 CHN 61.15 A --- 155 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Guan 01.01.1979 CHN 68.90 A 140 145.5 147.5 145.5
2 ARSLAN Yasin 23.07.1978 TUR 69.00 A 135 140 142.5 140
3 PETROSYAN Radik 01.01.1981 ARM 68.75 A 130 135 137.5 137.5
4 PETROSYAN Rudik 01.01.1980 ARM 68.85 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 137.5
5 MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 67.90 A 130 130 135 130
6 KHOSHDEL Djavad 10.04.1978 IRI 68.15 A 125 130 135 130
7 HEGHEDUS Vasile C. 10.03.1979 ROU 68.80 A 130 135 135 130
8 WAGA Sebastian 29.12.1978 POL 68.80 A 130 135 135 130
9 AHMED Samir Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 68.65 A 127.5 127.5 127.5 127.5
10 LANGTHALER Thomas 25.03.1980 AUT 67.90 A 125 125 130 125
11 BUTENKO Alexander 01.01.1978 UKR 68.65 A 120 120 125 125
12 VITUKS Andrejs 17.09.1978 LAT 67.80 A 115 120 122.5 122.5
13 NAKAJYO Katsura 30.09.1978 JPN 68.25 A 117.5 122.5 125 122.5
14 SBAI Youssef 20.09.1978 TUN 69.00 A 115 115 120 120
15 ZHURAVLIEV Yevgeniy 06.10.1978 KAZ 68.15 A 110 115 117.5 117.5
16 ZUHLKE Christian 31.10.1978 GER 68.35 A 117.5 122.5 122.5 117.5
17 HSIEH Hsiao-Kai 21.08.1978 TPE 68.20 A 115 120 120 115
18 BERES Sandor 17.05.1978 HUN 68.35 A 110 115 117.5 115
19 BIZZARRO Ivan Luigi 05.12.1980 ITA 68.75 A 110 115 115 115
20 ZAMBRANO Francisco 17.02.1979 ESP 68.95 A 115 115 120 115
21 CAMPOS Jugnevis 01.01.1978 VEN 68.95 A 115 115 115 115
22 CHUNG Cheng-Ku 22.01.1979 TPE 67.85 A 112.5 112.5 112.5 112.5
23 SACRISTAN Alberto 08.04.1979 ESP 68.65 A 110 110 115 110
24 MALAVE Luis 01.01.1980 PUR 68.85 A 110 110 115 110
25 TAHIROV Zaur 01.01.1980 AZE 68.90 A 105 110 112.5 110
26 MARTIN Anthony 02.04.1981 USA 68.50 A 102.5 107.5 112.5 107.5
27 LOHREY Scott 17.09.1978 AUS 67.40 A 102.5 107.5 107.5 102.5
--- SZASZ Kalman 13.02.1980 ROU 67.85 A 130 130 130 ---
DSQ ULUGBERDIEV Vapamourat 01.01.1978 TKM 67.80 A 125 125 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AHMED Samir Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 68.65 A 165 170 172.5 172.5
2 PETROSYAN Rudik 01.01.1980 ARM 68.85 A 170 177.5 177.5 170
3 GUO Guan 01.01.1979 CHN 68.90 A 160 167.5 170 170
4 MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 67.90 A 160 167.5 170 167.5
5 ARSLAN Yasin 23.07.1978 TUR 69.00 A 167.5 172.5 172.5 167.5
6 KHOSHDEL Djavad 10.04.1978 IRI 68.15 A 162.5 167.5 167.5 162.5
7 SZASZ Kalman 13.02.1980 ROU 67.85 A 155 160 165 160
8 PETROSYAN Radik 01.01.1981 ARM 68.75 A 160 165 165 160
9 HEGHEDUS Vasile C. 10.03.1979 ROU 68.80 A 157.5 157.5 162.5 157.5
10 LANGTHALER Thomas 25.03.1980 AUT 67.90 A 155 160 160 155
11 BUTENKO Alexander 01.01.1978 UKR 68.65 A 150 155 155 155
12 HSIEH Hsiao-Kai 21.08.1978 TPE 68.20 A 150 155 155 150
13 VITUKS Andrejs 17.09.1978 LAT 67.80 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 147.5
14 SBAI Youssef 20.09.1978 TUN 69.00 A 140 145 147.5 147.5
15 CHUNG Cheng-Ku 22.01.1979 TPE 67.85 A 145 145 147.5 145
16 ZUHLKE Christian 31.10.1978 GER 68.35 A 135 140 145 145
17 BERES Sandor 17.05.1978 HUN 68.35 A 137.5 142.5 145 145
18 SACRISTAN Alberto 08.04.1979 ESP 68.65 A 140 145 145 145
19 CAMPOS Jugnevis 01.01.1978 VEN 68.95 A 145 145 145 145
20 ZHURAVLIEV Yevgeniy 06.10.1978 KAZ 68.15 A 140 145 145 140
21 ZAMBRANO Francisco 17.02.1979 ESP 68.95 A 140 140 145 140
22 LOHREY Scott 17.09.1978 AUS 67.40 A 130 135 140 135
23 MARTIN Anthony 02.04.1981 USA 68.50 A 135 142.5 142.5 135
24 BIZZARRO Ivan Luigi 05.12.1980 ITA 68.75 A 130 135 140 135
25 TAHIROV Zaur 01.01.1980 AZE 68.90 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 132.5
26 NAKAJYO Katsura 30.09.1978 JPN 68.25 A 120 130 --- 130
--- WAGA Sebastian 29.12.1978 POL 68.80 A 140 --- --- ---
--- MALAVE Luis 01.01.1980 PUR 68.85 A 142.5 142.5 142.5 ---
DSQ ULUGBERDIEV Vapamourat 01.01.1978 TKM 67.80 A 150 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Guan 01.01.1979 CHN 68.90 A 145.5 170 315
2 PETROSYAN Rudik 01.01.1980 ARM 68.85 A 137.5 170 307.5
3 ARSLAN Yasin 23.07.1978 TUR 69.00 A 140 167.5 307.5
4 AHMED Samir Ahmed 01.01.1978 EGY 68.65 A 127.5 172.5 300
5 MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 67.90 A 130 167.5 297.5
6 PETROSYAN Radik 01.01.1981 ARM 68.75 A 137.5 160 297.5
7 KHOSHDEL Djavad 10.04.1978 IRI 68.15 A 130 162.5 292.5
8 HEGHEDUS Vasile C. 10.03.1979 ROU 68.80 A 130 157.5 287.5
9 LANGTHALER Thomas 25.03.1980 AUT 67.90 A 125 155 280
10 BUTENKO Alexander 01.01.1978 UKR 68.65 A 125 155 280
11 VITUKS Andrejs 17.09.1978 LAT 67.80 A 122.5 147.5 270
12 SBAI Youssef 20.09.1978 TUN 69.00 A 120 147.5 267.5
13 HSIEH Hsiao-Kai 21.08.1978 TPE 68.20 A 115 150 265
14 ZUHLKE Christian 31.10.1978 GER 68.35 A 117.5 145 262.5
15 BERES Sandor 17.05.1978 HUN 68.35 A 115 145 260
16 CAMPOS Jugnevis 01.01.1978 VEN 68.95 A 115 145 260
17 CHUNG Cheng-Ku 22.01.1979 TPE 67.85 A 112.5 145 257.5
18 ZHURAVLIEV Yevgeniy 06.10.1978 KAZ 68.15 A 117.5 140 257.5
19 SACRISTAN Alberto 08.04.1979 ESP 68.65 A 110 145 255
20 ZAMBRANO Francisco 17.02.1979 ESP 68.95 A 115 140 255
21 NAKAJYO Katsura 30.09.1978 JPN 68.25 A 122.5 130 252.5
22 BIZZARRO Ivan Luigi 05.12.1980 ITA 68.75 A 115 135 250
23 MARTIN Anthony 02.04.1981 USA 68.50 A 107.5 135 242.5
24 TAHIROV Zaur 01.01.1980 AZE 68.90 A 110 132.5 242.5
25 LOHREY Scott 17.09.1978 AUS 67.40 A 102.5 135 237.5
--- WAGA Sebastian 29.12.1978 POL 68.80 A 130 --- ---
--- MALAVE Luis 01.01.1980 PUR 68.85 A 110 --- ---
--- SZASZ Kalman 13.02.1980 ROU 67.85 A --- 160 ---
DSQ ULUGBERDIEV Vapamourat 01.01.1978 TKM 67.80 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 74.40 A 150 155.5 157.5 157.5
2 WANG Hongyu 03.04.1979 CHN 77.00 A 150 150 150 150
3 MOROZOV Alexei 21.06.1979 RUS 76.80 A 142.5 142.5 147.5 147.5
4 SZABO Istvan 08.11.1978 ROU 76.35 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 142.5
5 HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 74.00 A 132.5 137.5 140 140
6 AKHADOV Salekh 01.01.1978 AZE 75.90 A 140 140 140 140
7 CHAPLIN III Oscar 22.02.1980 USA 75.65 A 137.5 142.5 142.5 137.5
8 OKSALA Ali 13.06.1980 FIN 77.00 A 132.5 132.5 137.5 137.5
9 BONDAR Volodymyr 24.01.1979 UKR 76.60 A 130 135 140 135
10 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 18.12.1980 GRE 76.80 A 127.5 132.5 135 132.5
11 GOMEZ Carmona Miguel 14.05.1979 ESP 73.25 A 125 130 135 130
12 PIENKOWSKI Karol 23.02.1979 POL 74.05 A 130 135 135 130
13 GALKIN Konstantin 01.01.1978 KAZ 74.90 A 130 130 130 130
14 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 75.40 A 125 130 130 130
15 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 76.20 A 125 130 132.5 130
16 DASKEVICS Anatolijs 05.09.1978 LAT 76.40 A 127.5 132.5 132.5 127.5
17 GARCY Andrew 21.08.1978 USA 76.50 A 127.5 127.5 127.5 127.5
18 TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 77.00 A 127.5 127.5 127.5 127.5
19 HENTSCHEL Ronny 14.04.1978 GER 73.60 A 125 130 130 125
20 MOHAMED Mahmoud 01.01.1979 EGY 74.70 A 125 130 130 125
21 KISOGAWA Akira 01.01.1979 JPN 72.55 A 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5
22 DADIS Joseph 09.09.1978 GRE 76.15 A 122.5 127.5 127.5 122.5
23 TROJCAK Pavol 22.02.1980 SVK 76.90 A 122.5 122.5 127.5 122.5
24 KUO Chao-Pi 01.04.1978 TPE 74.00 A 120 120 127.5 120
25 CULTRARO Raffaele 26.11.1980 ITA 75.90 A 120 125 125 120
26 CLEGG Mark 14.04.1980 GBR 76.90 A 117.5 122.5 122.5 117.5
27 PLANK Wolfgang 14.03.1978 AUT 75.05 A 115 120 120 115
28 DETENAMO Quincy 08.03.1979 NRU 76.65 A 112.5 117.5 117.5 112.5
29 MARTINEZ Julio 05.04.1978 PUR 73.60 A 105 110 115 110
30 GUSEINOV Ilkham 01.01.1978 AZE 74.95 A 110 110 115 110
31 CHEN Yu-Ming 22.12.1979 TPE 76.50 A 110 115 115 110
32 MURPHY Keith 26.08.1978 AUS 77.00 A 110 110 110 110
--- ANISCHENKO Aleksandr 15.04.1979 BLR 75.45 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Hongyu 03.04.1979 CHN 77.00 A 185 195 200 195
2 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 74.40 A 182.5 185 185 185
3 MOROZOV Alexei 21.06.1979 RUS 76.80 A 175 180 187.5 180
4 SZABO Istvan 08.11.1978 ROU 76.35 A 175 175 175 175
5 BONDAR Volodymyr 24.01.1979 UKR 76.60 A 165 170 172.5 172.5
6 OKSALA Ali 13.06.1980 FIN 77.00 A 167.5 172.5 175 172.5
7 HENTSCHEL Ronny 14.04.1978 GER 73.60 A 162.5 167.5 170 170
8 PIENKOWSKI Karol 23.02.1979 POL 74.05 A 165 170 175 170
9 AKHADOV Salekh 01.01.1978 AZE 75.90 A 165 170 175 170
10 GOMEZ Carmona Miguel 14.05.1979 ESP 73.25 A 160 165 167.5 167.5
11 MOHAMED Mahmoud 01.01.1979 EGY 74.70 A 162.5 167.5 167.5 167.5
12 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 18.12.1980 GRE 76.80 A 160 165 167.5 167.5
13 HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 74.00 A 162.5 165 172.5 165
14 CHAPLIN III Oscar 22.02.1980 USA 75.65 A 165 172.5 172.5 165
15 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 76.20 A 160 165 165 165
16 DASKEVICS Anatolijs 05.09.1978 LAT 76.40 A 160 165 170 165
17 GALKIN Konstantin 01.01.1978 KAZ 74.90 A 150 155 160 160
18 DETENAMO Quincy 08.03.1979 NRU 76.65 A 150 150 160 160
19 TROJCAK Pavol 22.02.1980 SVK 76.90 A 155 160 165 160
20 KUO Chao-Pi 01.04.1978 TPE 74.00 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 157.5
21 DADIS Joseph 09.09.1978 GRE 76.15 A 157.5 157.5 157.5 157.5
22 GARCY Andrew 21.08.1978 USA 76.50 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 157.5
23 TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 77.00 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 157.5
24 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 75.40 A 150 155 157.5 155
25 KISOGAWA Akira 01.01.1979 JPN 72.55 A 145 150 152.5 150
26 CULTRARO Raffaele 26.11.1980 ITA 75.90 A 150 155 155 150
27 GUSEINOV Ilkham 01.01.1978 AZE 74.95 A 140 145 147.5 145
28 PLANK Wolfgang 14.03.1978 AUT 75.05 A 145 150 150 145
29 CHEN Yu-Ming 22.12.1979 TPE 76.50 A 145 150 150 145
30 CLEGG Mark 14.04.1980 GBR 76.90 A 137.5 142.5 147.5 142.5
31 MARTINEZ Julio 05.04.1978 PUR 73.60 A 132.5 140 140 140
32 MURPHY Keith 26.08.1978 AUS 77.00 A 140 140 145 140
--- ANISCHENKO Aleksandr 15.04.1979 BLR 75.45 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Hongyu 03.04.1979 CHN 77.00 A 150 195 345
2 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 74.40 A 157.5 185 342.5
3 MOROZOV Alexei 21.06.1979 RUS 76.80 A 147.5 180 327.5
4 SZABO Istvan 08.11.1978 ROU 76.35 A 142.5 175 317.5
5 AKHADOV Salekh 01.01.1978 AZE 75.90 A 140 170 310
6 OKSALA Ali 13.06.1980 FIN 77.00 A 137.5 172.5 310
7 BONDAR Volodymyr 24.01.1979 UKR 76.60 A 135 172.5 307.5
8 HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 74.00 A 140 165 305
9 CHAPLIN III Oscar 22.02.1980 USA 75.65 A 137.5 165 302.5
10 PIENKOWSKI Karol 23.02.1979 POL 74.05 A 130 170 300
11 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 18.12.1980 GRE 76.80 A 132.5 167.5 300
12 GOMEZ Carmona Miguel 14.05.1979 ESP 73.25 A 130 167.5 297.5
13 HENTSCHEL Ronny 14.04.1978 GER 73.60 A 125 170 295
14 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 76.20 A 130 165 295
15 MOHAMED Mahmoud 01.01.1979 EGY 74.70 A 125 167.5 292.5
16 DASKEVICS Anatolijs 05.09.1978 LAT 76.40 A 127.5 165 292.5
17 GALKIN Konstantin 01.01.1978 KAZ 74.90 A 130 160 290
18 WACHET Robert 23.04.1978 AUT 75.40 A 130 155 285
19 GARCY Andrew 21.08.1978 USA 76.50 A 127.5 157.5 285
20 TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 77.00 A 127.5 157.5 285
21 TROJCAK Pavol 22.02.1980 SVK 76.90 A 122.5 160 282.5
22 DADIS Joseph 09.09.1978 GRE 76.15 A 122.5 157.5 280
23 KUO Chao-Pi 01.04.1978 TPE 74.00 A 120 157.5 277.5
24 KISOGAWA Akira 01.01.1979 JPN 72.55 A 122.5 150 272.5
25 DETENAMO Quincy 08.03.1979 NRU 76.65 A 112.5 160 272.5
26 CULTRARO Raffaele 26.11.1980 ITA 75.90 A 120 150 270
27 PLANK Wolfgang 14.03.1978 AUT 75.05 A 115 145 260
28 CLEGG Mark 14.04.1980 GBR 76.90 A 117.5 142.5 260
29 GUSEINOV Ilkham 01.01.1978 AZE 74.95 A 110 145 255
30 CHEN Yu-Ming 22.12.1979 TPE 76.50 A 110 145 255
31 MARTINEZ Julio 05.04.1978 PUR 73.60 A 110 140 250
32 MURPHY Keith 26.08.1978 AUS 77.00 A 110 140 250
--- ANISCHENKO Aleksandr 15.04.1979 BLR 75.45 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TJUKIN Eduard 08.09.1976 RUS 83.35 A 155 160 162.5 160
2 ZHUKOV Sergei 07.09.1979 RUS 84.30 A 145 150 155 155
3 FAFARA Krzysztof 10.01.1979 POL 84.45 A 147.5 152.5 155 155
4 DOBREV Milen 22.02.1980 BUL 83.45 A 145 150 152.5 152.5
5 FAHLABASHYAN Artur 01.01.1979 ARM 84.15 A 142.5 147.5 150 150
6 POKRYVCHAK Valeri 04.07.1978 UKR 84.70 A 150 155 155 150
7 BARRETT Corey 05.09.1978 USA 81.60 A 135 140 145 145
8 FARGHL Ahmed 19.10.1978 EGY 82.15 A 135 140 142.5 142.5
9 DULGEROGLU Ervin 01.01.1979 TUR 83.85 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 142.5
10 RAHMANOV Salim 25.06.1978 UZB 84.00 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 142.5
11 MALECKI Radoslaw 08.12.1979 POL 84.95 A 135 142.5 145 142.5
12 BERSCHAUER Waldemar 01.10.1978 GER 82.65 A 135 140 142.5 140
13 ILKAEV Ruslan 01.01.1979 KAZ 83.50 A 135 140 145 140
14 MARTINEZ Santiago 19.04.1979 ESP 84.10 A 140 145 145 140
15 AHMETOV Bakyt 01.01.1979 KGZ 82.80 A 132.5 137.5 137.5 137.5
16 BARROS Jose Maria 31.12.1979 ARG 83.75 A 127.5 132.5 135 135
17 MOURATIDIS Savas 01.09.1978 GRE 84.05 A 130 130 135 135
18 D ISANTO Alessandro 18.04.1978 ITA 84.25 A 130 135 135 135
19 KONSTANTINIDIS Vasilis 07.12.1982 GRE 84.10 A 127.5 132.5 135 132.5
20 MURPHY Robert 14.10.1978 USA 85.00 A 127.5 127.5 132.5 132.5
21 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 84.70 A 125 130 130 130
22 WANg Wen-Ruey 13.09.1979 TPE 83.85 A 120 125 127.5 127.5
23 BOZOROV Azam 01.01.1979 UZB 84.05 A 125 125 130 125
24 MARIN Wilmer 01.01.1978 VEN 84.55 A 125 130 130 125
25 MULDER Ben 01.01.1978 AUS 81.85 A 117.5 122.5 125 122.5
26 DIRINGA Daniel 25.08.1978 NRU 83.60 A 112.5 117.5 122.5 117.5
--- WANG Hailong 05.02.1979 CHN 85.00 A 150 150 150 ---
--- CHUN Keun-Bae 01.01.1978 KOR 84.50 A 145 145 145 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHUKOV Sergei 07.09.1979 RUS 84.30 A 182.5 187.5 192.5 192.5
2 POKRYVCHAK Valeri 04.07.1978 UKR 84.70 A 190 190 192.5 192.5
3 WANG Hailong 05.02.1979 CHN 85.00 A 190 190 195 190
4 TJUKIN Eduard 08.09.1976 RUS 83.35 A 185 190 190 185
5 DULGEROGLU Ervin 01.01.1979 TUR 83.85 A 180 185 187.5 185
6 FAFARA Krzysztof 10.01.1979 POL 84.45 A 175 180 185 185
7 CHUN Keun-Bae 01.01.1978 KOR 84.50 A 175 185 190 185
8 MALECKI Radoslaw 08.12.1979 POL 84.95 A 182.5 190 190 182.5
9 DOBREV Milen 22.02.1980 BUL 83.45 A 180 185 185 180
10 MARTINEZ Santiago 19.04.1979 ESP 84.10 A 170 175 180 180
11 FARGHL Ahmed 19.10.1978 EGY 82.15 A 172.5 177.5 180 177.5
12 FAHLABASHYAN Artur 01.01.1979 ARM 84.15 A 175 180 180 175
13 BARRETT Corey 05.09.1978 USA 81.60 A 162.5 170 175 170
14 BERSCHAUER Waldemar 01.10.1978 GER 82.65 A 170 170 170 170
15 AHMETOV Bakyt 01.01.1979 KGZ 82.80 A 160 165 170 170
16 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 84.70 A 165 170 170 170
17 MULDER Ben 01.01.1978 AUS 81.85 A 160 165 170 165
18 MOURATIDIS Savas 01.09.1978 GRE 84.05 A 160 160 165 165
19 WANg Wen-Ruey 13.09.1979 TPE 83.85 A 155 160 162.5 162.5
20 KONSTANTINIDIS Vasilis 07.12.1982 GRE 84.10 A 155 162.5 167.5 162.5
21 D ISANTO Alessandro 18.04.1978 ITA 84.25 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 162.5
22 MURPHY Robert 14.10.1978 USA 85.00 A 162.5 170 170 162.5
23 ILKAEV Ruslan 01.01.1979 KAZ 83.50 A 160 170 170 160
24 MARIN Wilmer 01.01.1978 VEN 84.55 A 160 170 170 160
25 BARROS Jose Maria 31.12.1979 ARG 83.75 A 157.5 157.5 157.5 157.5
26 BOZOROV Azam 01.01.1979 UZB 84.05 A 150 155 157.5 155
27 RAHMANOV Salim 25.06.1978 UZB 84.00 A 150 160 --- 150
28 DIRINGA Daniel 25.08.1978 NRU 83.60 A 145 152.5 152.5 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUKOV Sergei 07.09.1979 RUS 84.30 A 155 192.5 347.5
2 TJUKIN Eduard 08.09.1976 RUS 83.35 A 160 185 345
3 POKRYVCHAK Valeri 04.07.1978 UKR 84.70 A 150 192.5 342.5
4 FAFARA Krzysztof 10.01.1979 POL 84.45 A 155 185 340
5 DOBREV Milen 22.02.1980 BUL 83.45 A 152.5 180 332.5
6 DULGEROGLU Ervin 01.01.1979 TUR 83.85 A 142.5 185 327.5
7 FAHLABASHYAN Artur 01.01.1979 ARM 84.15 A 150 175 325
8 MALECKI Radoslaw 08.12.1979 POL 84.95 A 142.5 182.5 325
9 FARGHL Ahmed 19.10.1978 EGY 82.15 A 142.5 177.5 320
10 MARTINEZ Santiago 19.04.1979 ESP 84.10 A 140 180 320
11 BARRETT Corey 05.09.1978 USA 81.60 A 145 170 315
12 BERSCHAUER Waldemar 01.10.1978 GER 82.65 A 140 170 310
13 AHMETOV Bakyt 01.01.1979 KGZ 82.80 A 137.5 170 307.5
14 ILKAEV Ruslan 01.01.1979 KAZ 83.50 A 140 160 300
15 MOURATIDIS Savas 01.09.1978 GRE 84.05 A 135 165 300
16 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 84.70 A 130 170 300
17 D ISANTO Alessandro 18.04.1978 ITA 84.25 A 135 162.5 297.5
18 KONSTANTINIDIS Vasilis 07.12.1982 GRE 84.10 A 132.5 162.5 295
19 MURPHY Robert 14.10.1978 USA 85.00 A 132.5 162.5 295
20 BARROS Jose Maria 31.12.1979 ARG 83.75 A 135 157.5 292.5
21 RAHMANOV Salim 25.06.1978 UZB 84.00 A 142.5 150 292.5
22 WANg Wen-Ruey 13.09.1979 TPE 83.85 A 127.5 162.5 290
23 MULDER Ben 01.01.1978 AUS 81.85 A 122.5 165 287.5
24 MARIN Wilmer 01.01.1978 VEN 84.55 A 125 160 285
25 BOZOROV Azam 01.01.1979 UZB 84.05 A 125 155 280
26 DIRINGA Daniel 25.08.1978 NRU 83.60 A 117.5 145 262.5
--- WANG Hailong 05.02.1979 CHN 85.00 A --- 190 ---
--- CHUN Keun-Bae 01.01.1978 KOR 84.50 A --- 185 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 93.20 A 157.5 165 170 170
2 PIRKKIO Benjamin 02.02.1979 FIN 91.70 A 157.5 162.5 165 162.5
3 STOYANOV Nikolai 24.01.1978 BUL 93.35 A 157.5 162.5 165 162.5
4 POPOV Angel 31.05.1979 BUL 93.10 A 152.5 157.5 160 160
5 SEMKINE Nikolai 01.01.1978 RUS 93.55 A 155 160 165 160
6 NESHAI Alexander 11.06.1979 BLR 89.90 A 140 147.5 152.5 152.5
7 AZIZOV Ali 08.04.1978 UZB 94.00 A 147.5 152.5 155 152.5
8 TAO Yuqiang 08.01.1981 CHN 90.50 A 145 145 150 150
9 MAKHMUDOV Ulugbek 09.09.1978 UZB 91.35 A 150 150 155 150
10 NEUFELD Waldemar 17.03.1978 GER 92.75 A 140 145 150 150
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 93.50 A 145 150 155 150
12 HLAD Roman 05.05.1979 SVK 92.95 A 140 145 147.5 147.5
13 VLAD Florin 01.01.1980 ROU 93.20 A 142.5 147.5 152.5 147.5
14 ALPAK Gokhan 01.01.1978 TUR 90.80 A 145 145 152.5 145
15 SOUKLYS Erikas 01.01.1980 LTU 90.25 A 135 140 142.5 142.5
16 TERRY Matthew 06.12.1978 USA 92.35 A 132.5 137.5 142.5 137.5
17 URTANS Ilmars 22.02.1979 LAT 93.80 A 132.5 137.5 140 137.5
18 GABRE Mahmoud 01.01.1978 EGY 88.25 A 125 130 135 130
19 VOLEK Jaroslav 02.04.1978 CZE 88.40 A 125 130 135 130
20 THOMA Rodin 01.01.1979 NRU 91.80 A 125 130 130 130
21 NEMESHAZY Janos 11.04.1979 SUI 92.40 A 125 130 130 130
22 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 90.95 A 127.5 127.5 132.5 127.5
23 KAPLAN Milan 01.01.1978 CZE 93.85 A 125 125 130 125
--- JEREMIAH Jaxon 21.08.1977 NRU 91.05 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STOYANOV Nikolai 24.01.1978 BUL 93.35 A 200 210 --- 210
2 POPOV Angel 31.05.1979 BUL 93.10 A 192.5 200 202.5 200
3 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 93.20 A 187.5 195 200 200
4 PIRKKIO Benjamin 02.02.1979 FIN 91.70 A 190 195 197.5 195
5 SEMKINE Nikolai 01.01.1978 RUS 93.55 A 185 190 195 195
6 MAKHMUDOV Ulugbek 09.09.1978 UZB 91.35 A 182.5 190 190 190
7 VLAD Florin 01.01.1980 ROU 93.20 A 185 190 190 190
8 TAO Yuqiang 08.01.1981 CHN 90.50 A 175 182.5 187.5 187.5
9 HLAD Roman 05.05.1979 SVK 92.95 A 175 180 185 180
10 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 93.50 A 175 175 180 180
11 TERRY Matthew 06.12.1978 USA 92.35 A 170 177.5 182.5 177.5
12 NEUFELD Waldemar 17.03.1978 GER 92.75 A 172.5 177.5 177.5 177.5
13 NESHAI Alexander 11.06.1979 BLR 89.90 A 165 172.5 175 175
14 ALPAK Gokhan 01.01.1978 TUR 90.80 A 165 175 182.5 175
15 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 90.95 A 160 167.5 172.5 172.5
16 GABRE Mahmoud 01.01.1978 EGY 88.25 A 160 165 170 170
17 SOUKLYS Erikas 01.01.1980 LTU 90.25 A 170 175 175 170
18 THOMA Rodin 01.01.1979 NRU 91.80 A 160 167.5 167.5 167.5
19 NEMESHAZY Janos 11.04.1979 SUI 92.40 A 160 160 165 165
20 VOLEK Jaroslav 02.04.1978 CZE 88.40 A 155 160 162.5 160
21 KAPLAN Milan 01.01.1978 CZE 93.85 A 155 160 160 155
22 JEREMIAH Jaxon 21.08.1977 NRU 91.05 A 130 135 135 135
--- AZIZOV Ali 08.04.1978 UZB 94.00 A 182.5 182.5 182.5 ---
--- URTANS Ilmars 22.02.1979 LAT 93.80 A 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STOYANOV Nikolai 24.01.1978 BUL 93.35 A 162.5 210 372.5
2 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 93.20 A 170 200 370
3 POPOV Angel 31.05.1979 BUL 93.10 A 160 200 360
4 PIRKKIO Benjamin 02.02.1979 FIN 91.70 A 162.5 195 357.5
5 SEMKINE Nikolai 01.01.1978 RUS 93.55 A 160 195 355
6 MAKHMUDOV Ulugbek 09.09.1978 UZB 91.35 A 150 190 340
7 TAO Yuqiang 08.01.1981 CHN 90.50 A 150 187.5 337.5
8 VLAD Florin 01.01.1980 ROU 93.20 A 147.5 190 337.5
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 93.50 A 150 180 330
10 NESHAI Alexander 11.06.1979 BLR 89.90 A 152.5 175 327.5
11 NEUFELD Waldemar 17.03.1978 GER 92.75 A 150 177.5 327.5
12 HLAD Roman 05.05.1979 SVK 92.95 A 147.5 180 327.5
13 ALPAK Gokhan 01.01.1978 TUR 90.80 A 145 175 320
14 TERRY Matthew 06.12.1978 USA 92.35 A 137.5 177.5 315
15 SOUKLYS Erikas 01.01.1980 LTU 90.25 A 142.5 170 312.5
16 GABRE Mahmoud 01.01.1978 EGY 88.25 A 130 170 300
17 GYLLEHAMMAR Jim 26.12.1978 SWE 90.95 A 127.5 172.5 300
18 THOMA Rodin 01.01.1979 NRU 91.80 A 130 167.5 297.5
19 NEMESHAZY Janos 11.04.1979 SUI 92.40 A 130 165 295
20 VOLEK Jaroslav 02.04.1978 CZE 88.40 A 130 160 290
21 KAPLAN Milan 01.01.1978 CZE 93.85 A 125 155 280
--- AZIZOV Ali 08.04.1978 UZB 94.00 A 152.5 --- ---
--- URTANS Ilmars 22.02.1979 LAT 93.80 A 137.5 --- ---
--- JEREMIAH Jaxon 21.08.1977 NRU 91.05 A --- 135 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 101.95 A 160 167.5 175 175
2 KHRISTOV Christo 10.10.1979 BUL 103.90 A 152.5 157.5 160 160
3 SARAVA Valeriane 01.01.1978 GEO 104.35 A 155 160 162.5 160
4 DERMENTZIS Giorgos 22.06.1979 GRE 104.45 A 160 162.5 162.5 160
5 SIMON Gonzales Jordi 23.07.1978 ESP 102.95 A 150 155 157.5 157.5
6 NIEMCZUK Krzysztof 05.04.1979 POL 96.90 A 145 150 152.5 152.5
7 NADRAI Jozsef 31.03.1978 HUN 102.80 A 145 150 155 150
8 UNDRAITIS Vitalijus 01.01.1979 LTU 103.70 A 140 147.5 152.5 147.5
9 DIEKMANN Thorsten 29.08.1978 GER 100.40 A 145 145 150 145
10 HOOG Thomas 19.09.1979 GER 102.80 A 140 145 150 145
11 HAKOBYAN Vahan 01.01.1979 ARM 100.60 A 142.5 147.5 147.5 142.5
12 BORZI Istvan 04.05.1980 HUN 100.50 A 140 147.5 147.5 140
13 EL KAIEM Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 96.80 A 130 135 137.5 135
14 BAHADORIZADEH Gholamreza 01.01.1978 IRI 104.70 A 130 135 135 135
15 KUSKU Erdogan 01.01.1978 TUR 104.85 A 135 135 140 135
16 SARDO Maurizio 19.03.1978 ITA 99.10 A 127.5 132.5 135 132.5
17 ROUDENKO Alexandros 01.01.1980 GRE 103.25 A 127.5 132.5 132.5 127.5
--- TAVAKOLI Hossein 10.01.1978 IRI 99.15 A 160 160 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 101.95 A 200 200 --- 200
2 KHRISTOV Christo 10.10.1979 BUL 103.90 A 195 200 200 200
3 SIMON Gonzales Jordi 23.07.1978 ESP 102.95 A 185 192.5 197.5 197.5
4 SARAVA Valeriane 01.01.1978 GEO 104.35 A 190 195 197.5 195
5 TAVAKOLI Hossein 10.01.1978 IRI 99.15 A 185 192.5 197.5 192.5
6 NIEMCZUK Krzysztof 05.04.1979 POL 96.90 A 185 190 192.5 190
7 HAKOBYAN Vahan 01.01.1979 ARM 100.60 A 175 180 185 185
8 UNDRAITIS Vitalijus 01.01.1979 LTU 103.70 A 180 185 187.5 185
9 DIEKMANN Thorsten 29.08.1978 GER 100.40 A 172.5 180 180 180
10 HOOG Thomas 19.09.1979 GER 102.80 A 175 180 185 180
11 NADRAI Jozsef 31.03.1978 HUN 102.80 A 172.5 177.5 180 177.5
12 DERMENTZIS Giorgos 22.06.1979 GRE 104.45 A 175 182.5 182.5 175
13 BORZI Istvan 04.05.1980 HUN 100.50 A 170 172.5 172.5 172.5
14 KUSKU Erdogan 01.01.1978 TUR 104.85 A 170 180 180 170
15 BAHADORIZADEH Gholamreza 01.01.1978 IRI 104.70 A 162.5 167.5 175 167.5
16 EL KAIEM Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 96.80 A 160 165 170 165
17 SARDO Maurizio 19.03.1978 ITA 99.10 A 157.5 162.5 162.5 162.5
18 ROUDENKO Alexandros 01.01.1980 GRE 103.25 A 150 --- --- 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 101.95 A 175 200 375
2 KHRISTOV Christo 10.10.1979 BUL 103.90 A 160 200 360
3 SIMON Gonzales Jordi 23.07.1978 ESP 102.95 A 157.5 197.5 355
4 SARAVA Valeriane 01.01.1978 GEO 104.35 A 160 195 355
5 NIEMCZUK Krzysztof 05.04.1979 POL 96.90 A 152.5 190 342.5
6 DERMENTZIS Giorgos 22.06.1979 GRE 104.45 A 160 175 335
7 UNDRAITIS Vitalijus 01.01.1979 LTU 103.70 A 147.5 185 332.5
8 HAKOBYAN Vahan 01.01.1979 ARM 100.60 A 142.5 185 327.5
9 NADRAI Jozsef 31.03.1978 HUN 102.80 A 150 177.5 327.5
10 DIEKMANN Thorsten 29.08.1978 GER 100.40 A 145 180 325
11 HOOG Thomas 19.09.1979 GER 102.80 A 145 180 325
12 BORZI Istvan 04.05.1980 HUN 100.50 A 140 172.5 312.5
13 KUSKU Erdogan 01.01.1978 TUR 104.85 A 135 170 305
14 BAHADORIZADEH Gholamreza 01.01.1978 IRI 104.70 A 135 167.5 302.5
15 EL KAIEM Mohamed 01.01.1978 EGY 96.80 A 135 165 300
16 SARDO Maurizio 19.03.1978 ITA 99.10 A 132.5 162.5 295
17 ROUDENKO Alexandros 01.01.1980 GRE 103.25 A 127.5 150 277.5
--- TAVAKOLI Hossein 10.01.1978 IRI 99.15 A --- 192.5 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 114.25 A 170 175 180 180
2 DAMIANOV Damian 05.01.1979 BUL 114.95 A 170 170 177.5 177.5
3 LIKERECZ Attila 18.03.1981 HUN 112.75 A 170 175 175 175
4 KOKLIAEV Mikhail 17.12.1978 RUS 117.25 A 170 175 177.5 175
5 MESHERIAKOV Roman 20.09.1978 RUS 139.10 A 175 175 175 175
6 REZA ZADEH Hossein 12.05.1978 IRI 133.85 A 160 170 172.5 170
7 ALECU Marius 01.01.1979 ROU 114.90 A 165 170 170 165
8 NAGY Akos 02.05.1978 HUN 123.20 A 160 165 165 165
9 DIEMER Carsten 05.04.1978 GER 115.10 A 145 150 155 155
10 KRISTAL Jason 27.08.1979 USA 132.15 A 145 150 155 155
11 WANWANG Noppadol 19.04.1978 THA 115.65 A 140 145 152.5 152.5
12 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 14.10.1978 ESP 118.50 A 150 155 155 150
13 RAE Christopher 20.07.1980 AUS 121.95 A 147.5 147.5 147.5 147.5
14 GUZDELSKIY Gennadi 11.08.1979 BLR 115.00 A 140 140 145 145
15 MARTIN Anthony 01.01.1979 AUS 136.20 A 145 145 152.5 145
16 KIRAN Arif 01.01.1979 TUR 126.35 A 140 140 147.5 140
17 FUKUDA Yukinobu 19.05.1978 JPN 110.70 A 130 135 137.5 137.5
18 SAKALAUSKAS Sigitas 01.01.1978 LTU 112.25 A 132.5 137.5 142.5 137.5
19 ERGACHEV Bahretdin 07.03.1980 UZB 106.75 A 130 137.5 137.5 130
20 MORKO Jani 18.01.1978 SWE 116.45 A 130 130 137.5 130
21 LI Pavel 01.01.1979 KAZ 116.60 A 130 135 137.5 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 114.25 A 200 210 217.5 217.5
2 ALECU Marius 01.01.1979 ROU 114.90 A 207.5 212.5 220 212.5
3 MESHERIAKOV Roman 20.09.1978 RUS 139.10 A 200 210 225 210
4 DAMIANOV Damian 05.01.1979 BUL 114.95 A 202.5 207.5 215 207.5
5 KOKLIAEV Mikhail 17.12.1978 RUS 117.25 A 200 207.5 212.5 207.5
6 NAGY Akos 02.05.1978 HUN 123.20 A 197.5 202.5 207.5 202.5
7 LIKERECZ Attila 18.03.1981 HUN 112.75 A 195 200 202.5 200
8 WANWANG Noppadol 19.04.1978 THA 115.65 A 185 192.5 197.5 192.5
9 RAE Christopher 20.07.1980 AUS 121.95 A 185 192.5 200 192.5
10 GUZDELSKIY Gennadi 11.08.1979 BLR 115.00 A 180 190 190 190
11 DIEMER Carsten 05.04.1978 GER 115.10 A 182.5 190 195 190
12 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 14.10.1978 ESP 118.50 A 180 185 190 185
13 MARTIN Anthony 01.01.1979 AUS 136.20 A 185 185 195 185
14 FUKUDA Yukinobu 19.05.1978 JPN 110.70 A 170 180 182.5 182.5
15 KRISTAL Jason 27.08.1979 USA 132.15 A 175 182.5 185 182.5
16 SAKALAUSKAS Sigitas 01.01.1978 LTU 112.25 A 172.5 177.5 180 180
17 KIRAN Arif 01.01.1979 TUR 126.35 A 172.5 180 185 180
18 MORKO Jani 18.01.1978 SWE 116.45 A 165 172.5 172.5 172.5
19 ERGACHEV Bahretdin 07.03.1980 UZB 106.75 A 155 165 165 165
20 LI Pavel 01.01.1979 KAZ 116.60 A 165 170 170 165
--- REZA ZADEH Hossein 12.05.1978 IRI 133.85 A 205 210 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 114.25 A 180 217.5 397.5
2 DAMIANOV Damian 05.01.1979 BUL 114.95 A 177.5 207.5 385
3 MESHERIAKOV Roman 20.09.1978 RUS 139.10 A 175 210 385
4 KOKLIAEV Mikhail 17.12.1978 RUS 117.25 A 175 207.5 382.5
5 ALECU Marius 01.01.1979 ROU 114.90 A 165 212.5 377.5
6 LIKERECZ Attila 18.03.1981 HUN 112.75 A 175 200 375
7 NAGY Akos 02.05.1978 HUN 123.20 A 165 202.5 367.5
8 DIEMER Carsten 05.04.1978 GER 115.10 A 155 190 345
9 WANWANG Noppadol 19.04.1978 THA 115.65 A 152.5 192.5 345
10 RAE Christopher 20.07.1980 AUS 121.95 A 147.5 192.5 340
11 KRISTAL Jason 27.08.1979 USA 132.15 A 155 182.5 337.5
12 GUZDELSKIY Gennadi 11.08.1979 BLR 115.00 A 145 190 335
13 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 14.10.1978 ESP 118.50 A 150 185 335
14 MARTIN Anthony 01.01.1979 AUS 136.20 A 145 185 330
15 FUKUDA Yukinobu 19.05.1978 JPN 110.70 A 137.5 182.5 320
16 KIRAN Arif 01.01.1979 TUR 126.35 A 140 180 320
17 SAKALAUSKAS Sigitas 01.01.1978 LTU 112.25 A 137.5 180 317.5
18 MORKO Jani 18.01.1978 SWE 116.45 A 130 172.5 302.5
19 ERGACHEV Bahretdin 07.03.1980 UZB 106.75 A 130 165 295
20 LI Pavel 01.01.1979 KAZ 116.60 A 130 165 295
--- REZA ZADEH Hossein 12.05.1978 IRI 133.85 A 170 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaoqin 01.01.1982 CHN 46.75 A 70 95 165
2 POLSAK Udomporn 06.10.1981 THA 47.90 A 72.5 92.5 165
3 CHANU Sanamacha Thingbaijani 02.10.1978 IND 47.95 A 70 92.5 162.5
4 AREE Wiratthaworn 26.02.1980 THA 46.15 A 67.5 92.5 160
5 NOMURA Erika 25.03.1980 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 92.5 160
6 PERIS Revert Gema 20.04.1983 ESP 47.85 A 67.5 82.5 150
7 LING I-Hua 01.01.1979 TPE 48.00 A 62.5 87.5 150
8 ZINOVIEVA Elena 01.01.1980 UKR 47.65 A 62.5 75 137.5
9 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.70 A 62.5 75 137.5
10 CACIOPPO Simona 21.12.1979 ITA 47.65 A 60 70 130
11 TOCINO Maria Jose 22.06.1982 ESP 47.20 A 57.5 67.5 125
12 SAID Heba 01.01.1978 EGY 46.90 A 55 65 120
13 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 47.70 A 55 65 120
14 GRACIA Betsabe 11.12.1981 MEX 47.80 A 52.5 67.5 120
15 NABIL Sahar 01.01.1979 EGY 45.90 A 50 65 115
16 SPALA Efstathia 01.01.1979 GRE 46.55 A 50 62.5 112.5
17 KORKMAZ Yeter 01.01.1983 TUR 46.85 A 45 60 105

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Huibing 01.01.1979 CHN 52.60 A 92.5 113 205
2 MUANGPHO Taengmo 29.02.1980 THA 52.50 A 85 95 180
3 DANEKOVA Dagmar 01.01.1978 SVK 52.55 A 75 97.5 172.5
4 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 52.35 A 70 95 165
5 CLARK Cassie 09.06.1978 USA 52.75 A 72.5 87.5 160
6 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 49.65 A 65 90 155
7 KIMATA Hiromi 16.12.1978 JPN 50.80 A 67.5 87.5 155
8 GITANJALI Devi 01.01.1980 IND 53.00 A 65 90 155
9 DAL Nevo Micol 27.11.1978 ITA 52.25 A 62.5 87.5 150
10 SKAKUN Nataliya 03.08.1981 UKR 52.00 A 62.5 85 147.5
11 SOCKO Agnieszka Izabela 26.03.1978 POL 52.60 A 65 82.5 147.5
12 ASHOUR Rabab 01.01.1979 EGY 52.35 A 60 80 140
13 TYONI Batsiua 14.10.1981 NRU 52.75 A 60 80 140
14 RAKI Henrietta 28.11.1978 HUN 52.80 A 65 75 140
15 KAMEL Sabren Youssef 01.01.1981 EGY 51.10 A 60 77.5 137.5
16 HEYE Pamela 03.07.1978 GER 52.65 A 62.5 72.5 135
17 HANSEN Kristy 01.01.1981 AUS 51.75 A 50 70 120
18 REYES Marina 12.07.1980 MEX 52.95 A 52.5 62.5 115
19 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 51.90 A 50 57.5 107.5
--- MARONGIU Claudia 15.11.1981 ITA 52.70 A 60 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIU Xiongying 01.01.1979 CHN 57.75 A 87.5 123 210
2 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 57.65 A 80 105 185
3 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 55.00 A 72.5 97.5 170
4 FERNANDEZ Emilia 22.06.1979 ESP 56.70 A 72.5 97.5 170
5 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 57.90 A 75 92.5 167.5
6 OATES Sally 16.03.1979 USA 56.80 A 72.5 90 162.5
7 CHENG Huei-Weng 13.11.1979 TPE 57.50 A 70 92.5 162.5
8 MONIEM Madiha Abdel Saber 01.01.1980 EGY 58.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
9 TAIRA Tomomi 01.01.1979 JPN 56.00 A 70 85 155
10 RAMADAN Nagham Mohamed 01.01.1983 EGY 57.75 A 67.5 85 152.5
11 VASQUEZ Cemar 01.01.1979 VEN 57.00 A 65 85 150
12 ALM Heike 01.02.1980 GER 57.20 A 70 80 150
13 BERNACEC Catalina 17.07.1979 ROU 57.30 A 60 80 140
14 LEWIS Debra Anne 09.02.1981 AUS 55.90 A 57.5 75 132.5

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Kangfeng 01.01.1979 CHN 63.00 A 97.5 128.5 225
2 CHEN Ching-Chi 31.01.1978 TPE 59.70 A 77.5 102.5 180
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.45 A 80 100 180
4 TSAKIRI Anastasia 02.02.1979 GRE 62.15 A 80 95 175
5 BURONOVA Veronika 30.01.1979 CZE 62.30 A 75 92.5 167.5
6 RUE Danica 27.07.1982 USA 61.45 A 72.5 92.5 165
7 KHONI Devi 01.01.1979 IND 62.80 A 75 90 165
8 KARASSEVA Lessya 01.01.1982 KAZ 62.00 A 70 90 160
9 RIVERA Felix Ruth 21.08.1978 PUR 62.80 A 72.5 85 157.5
10 HELBING Sonja 13.02.1980 GER 62.10 A 70 85 155
11 DOVA Antigoni 15.08.1980 GRE 62.65 A 72.5 82.5 155
12 SOLCIANSKA Monika 01.01.1980 SVK 62.50 A 65 85 150
13 INCE Esra 17.02.1983 TUR 58.95 A 65 75 140
14 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 62.85 A 65 70 135
15 LOPATINA Galina 01.01.1981 AZE 61.70 A 60 65 125

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHANG Shichun 21.04.1979 CHN 68.65 A 100 133.5 232.5
2 THONGSUK Pawina 18.04.1979 THA 65.30 A 95 120 215
3 LIKERECZ Gyongyi 28.05.1983 HUN 67.75 A 90 115 205
4 NA An-Na 01.01.1978 KOR 64.80 A 80 107.5 187.5
5 CHENG Chi-Yun 16.10.1978 TPE 63.05 A 80 102.5 182.5
6 MASLOVSKA Vanda 21.04.1980 UKR 66.80 A 82.5 100 182.5
7 KAGEYAMA Miya 29.05.1978 JPN 67.10 A 80 100 180
8 MOLDENHAUER Anja 20.01.1978 GER 67.40 A 75 105 180
9 BARBARIOL Federica 23.06.1978 ITA 68.80 A 80 100 180
10 PHILLIPS Amanda 04.07.1981 AUS 67.95 A 77.5 97.5 175
11 DIMITROVA Zlatina 05.06.1980 BUL 64.75 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUE Pingtian 01.01.1980 CHN 72.60 A 100 135 235
2 GAFAROVA Aigoul 01.01.1978 RUS 71.30 A 92.5 110 202.5
3 LIN Shu-Ting 14.10.1978 TPE 69.40 A 85 110 195
4 LASSEN Jean Elizabeth 26.09.1980 CAN 73.20 A 80 112.5 192.5
5 GRATEROL Derling Nohemi 01.01.1978 VEN 73.55 A 80 105 185
6 MARTINEZ Maira 01.01.1978 VEN 72.35 A 77.5 102.5 180
7 BRITTON Emily 30.11.1978 USA 74.30 A 82.5 97.5 180
8 KOVACOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 72.75 A 75 97.5 172.5
9 PENANI Detenamo Rosetta 05.04.1980 NRU 72.80 A 77.5 95 172.5
10 MC EACHERN Charlotte 21.07.1981 CAN 74.00 A 82.5 90 172.5
11 MOORE Kristy 01.01.1978 AUS 74.50 A 75 90 165
12 MIKA Agata 29.08.1981 POL 74.15 A 70 90 160
13 WARREN Raelene 17.02.1978 AUS 74.35 A 72.5 82.5 155
14 HERNANDEZ Elizabeth 01.01.1978 MEX 75.00 A 65 82.5 147.5
15 DIMOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 73.90 A 62.5 75 137.5
--- FUJIWARA Hiromi 12.09.1978 JPN 74.75 A --- 112.5 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Nan 28.05.1980 CHN 122.00 A 118.5 140 257.5
2 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 105.45 A 100 125 225
3 GOROSTEGUI Rodriguez Lourdes 02.11.1979 ESP 93.30 A 100 122.5 222.5
4 HAWORTH Cheryl 19.04.1983 USA 123.20 A 100 122.5 222.5
5 HEARN Rachel 15.12.1980 USA 112.50 A 92.5 112.5 205
6 LU Ming-Ching 15.01.1978 TPE 87.20 A 90 112.5 202.5
7 VARGA Viktoria 17.04.1981 HUN 80.70 A 77.5 102.5 180
8 BETHUNE Melissa 01.01.1979 AUS 121.85 A 80 92.5 172.5
9 KONTODIMOU Despina 12.04.1979 GRE 86.00 A 77.5 90 167.5
10 PONCE Nancy 01.01.1978 MEX 80.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
11 CHERVENKOVA Nina 01.01.1978 BUL 85.15 A 67.5 82.5 150

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 POLSAK Udomporn 06.10.1981 THA 47.90 A 67.5 72.5 72.5 72.5
2 LUO Xiaoqin 01.01.1982 CHN 46.75 A 70 72.5 72.5 70
3 CHANU Sanamacha Thingbaijani 02.10.1978 IND 47.95 A 67.5 70 70 70
4 AREE Wiratthaworn 26.02.1980 THA 46.15 A 62.5 67.5 70 67.5
5 NOMURA Erika 25.03.1980 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 70 70 67.5
6 PERIS Revert Gema 20.04.1983 ESP 47.85 A 62.5 65 67.5 67.5
7 ZINOVIEVA Elena 01.01.1980 UKR 47.65 A 55 60 62.5 62.5
8 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.70 A 60 62.5 65 62.5
9 LING I-Hua 01.01.1979 TPE 48.00 A 62.5 67.5 67.5 62.5
10 CACIOPPO Simona 21.12.1979 ITA 47.65 A 55 60 60 60
11 TOCINO Maria Jose 22.06.1982 ESP 47.20 A 55 57.5 57.5 57.5
12 SAID Heba 01.01.1978 EGY 46.90 A 50 50 55 55
13 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 47.70 A 50 52.5 55 55
14 GRACIA Betsabe 11.12.1981 MEX 47.80 A 50 52.5 52.5 52.5
15 NABIL Sahar 01.01.1979 EGY 45.90 A 47.5 50 52.5 50
16 SPALA Efstathia 01.01.1979 GRE 46.55 A 50 50 52.5 50
17 KORKMAZ Yeter 01.01.1983 TUR 46.85 A 45 45 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Xiaoqin 01.01.1982 CHN 46.75 A 90 95 97.5 95
2 AREE Wiratthaworn 26.02.1980 THA 46.15 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
3 NOMURA Erika 25.03.1980 JPN 47.70 A 90 92.5 95 92.5
4 POLSAK Udomporn 06.10.1981 THA 47.90 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
5 CHANU Sanamacha Thingbaijani 02.10.1978 IND 47.95 A 87.5 92.5 97.5 92.5
6 LING I-Hua 01.01.1979 TPE 48.00 A 82.5 87.5 90 87.5
7 PERIS Revert Gema 20.04.1983 ESP 47.85 A 80 82.5 85 82.5
8 ZINOVIEVA Elena 01.01.1980 UKR 47.65 A 75 75 82.5 75
9 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.70 A 75 75 80 75
10 CACIOPPO Simona 21.12.1979 ITA 47.65 A 65 70 72.5 70
11 TOCINO Maria Jose 22.06.1982 ESP 47.20 A 65 67.5 67.5 67.5
12 GRACIA Betsabe 11.12.1981 MEX 47.80 A 62.5 67.5 67.5 67.5
13 NABIL Sahar 01.01.1979 EGY 45.90 A 62.5 65 67.5 65
14 SAID Heba 01.01.1978 EGY 46.90 A 62.5 65 67.5 65
15 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 47.70 A 62.5 65 65 65
16 SPALA Efstathia 01.01.1979 GRE 46.55 A 62.5 67.5 67.5 62.5
17 KORKMAZ Yeter 01.01.1983 TUR 46.85 A 55 60 62.5 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaoqin 01.01.1982 CHN 46.75 A 70 95 165
2 POLSAK Udomporn 06.10.1981 THA 47.90 A 72.5 92.5 165
3 CHANU Sanamacha Thingbaijani 02.10.1978 IND 47.95 A 70 92.5 162.5
4 AREE Wiratthaworn 26.02.1980 THA 46.15 A 67.5 92.5 160
5 NOMURA Erika 25.03.1980 JPN 47.70 A 67.5 92.5 160
6 PERIS Revert Gema 20.04.1983 ESP 47.85 A 67.5 82.5 150
7 LING I-Hua 01.01.1979 TPE 48.00 A 62.5 87.5 150
8 ZINOVIEVA Elena 01.01.1980 UKR 47.65 A 62.5 75 137.5
9 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.70 A 62.5 75 137.5
10 CACIOPPO Simona 21.12.1979 ITA 47.65 A 60 70 130
11 TOCINO Maria Jose 22.06.1982 ESP 47.20 A 57.5 67.5 125
12 SAID Heba 01.01.1978 EGY 46.90 A 55 65 120
13 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 47.70 A 55 65 120
14 GRACIA Betsabe 11.12.1981 MEX 47.80 A 52.5 67.5 120
15 NABIL Sahar 01.01.1979 EGY 45.90 A 50 65 115
16 SPALA Efstathia 01.01.1979 GRE 46.55 A 50 62.5 112.5
17 KORKMAZ Yeter 01.01.1983 TUR 46.85 A 45 60 105

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Huibing 01.01.1979 CHN 52.60 A 82.5 90.5 92.5 92.5
2 MUANGPHO Taengmo 29.02.1980 THA 52.50 A 77.5 82.5 85 85
3 DANEKOVA Dagmar 01.01.1978 SVK 52.55 A 70 75 80 75
4 CLARK Cassie 09.06.1978 USA 52.75 A 67.5 70 72.5 72.5
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 52.35 A 67.5 70 70 70
6 KIMATA Hiromi 16.12.1978 JPN 50.80 A 65 67.5 67.5 67.5
7 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 49.65 A 65 65 65 65
8 SOCKO Agnieszka Izabela 26.03.1978 POL 52.60 A 62.5 65 65 65
9 RAKI Henrietta 28.11.1978 HUN 52.80 A 60 65 67.5 65
10 GITANJALI Devi 01.01.1980 IND 53.00 A 62.5 62.5 65 65
11 SKAKUN Nataliya 03.08.1981 UKR 52.00 A 57.5 62.5 67.5 62.5
12 DAL Nevo Micol 27.11.1978 ITA 52.25 A 62.5 62.5 62.5 62.5
13 HEYE Pamela 03.07.1978 GER 52.65 A 60 62.5 65 62.5
14 KAMEL Sabren Youssef 01.01.1981 EGY 51.10 A 60 65 65 60
15 ASHOUR Rabab 01.01.1979 EGY 52.35 A 60 65 65 60
16 MARONGIU Claudia 15.11.1981 ITA 52.70 A 60 60 65 60
17 TYONI Batsiua 14.10.1981 NRU 52.75 A 60 65 65 60
18 REYES Marina 12.07.1980 MEX 52.95 A 52.5 57.5 57.5 52.5
19 HANSEN Kristy 01.01.1981 AUS 51.75 A 47.5 50 52.5 50
20 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 51.90 A 45 50 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Huibing 01.01.1979 CHN 52.60 A 102.5 113 --- 113
2 DANEKOVA Dagmar 01.01.1978 SVK 52.55 A 92.5 95 97.5 97.5
3 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 52.35 A 90 95 100 95
4 MUANGPHO Taengmo 29.02.1980 THA 52.50 A 90 95 95 95
5 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 49.65 A 85 90 90 90
6 GITANJALI Devi 01.01.1980 IND 53.00 A 82.5 87.5 90 90
7 KIMATA Hiromi 16.12.1978 JPN 50.80 A 87.5 90 90 87.5
8 DAL Nevo Micol 27.11.1978 ITA 52.25 A 82.5 87.5 87.5 87.5
9 CLARK Cassie 09.06.1978 USA 52.75 A 87.5 87.5 95 87.5
10 SKAKUN Nataliya 03.08.1981 UKR 52.00 A 77.5 82.5 85 85
11 SOCKO Agnieszka Izabela 26.03.1978 POL 52.60 A 80 82.5 87.5 82.5
12 ASHOUR Rabab 01.01.1979 EGY 52.35 A 80 80 80 80
13 TYONI Batsiua 14.10.1981 NRU 52.75 A 80 80 85 80
14 KAMEL Sabren Youssef 01.01.1981 EGY 51.10 A 75 77.5 80 77.5
15 RAKI Henrietta 28.11.1978 HUN 52.80 A 75 80 80 75
16 HEYE Pamela 03.07.1978 GER 52.65 A 72.5 77.5 77.5 72.5
17 HANSEN Kristy 01.01.1981 AUS 51.75 A 70 75 75 70
18 REYES Marina 12.07.1980 MEX 52.95 A 62.5 67.5 67.5 62.5
19 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 51.90 A 57.5 57.5 62.5 57.5
--- MARONGIU Claudia 15.11.1981 ITA 52.70 A 70 75 75 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Huibing 01.01.1979 CHN 52.60 A 92.5 113 205
2 MUANGPHO Taengmo 29.02.1980 THA 52.50 A 85 95 180
3 DANEKOVA Dagmar 01.01.1978 SVK 52.55 A 75 97.5 172.5
4 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 52.35 A 70 95 165
5 CLARK Cassie 09.06.1978 USA 52.75 A 72.5 87.5 160
6 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 49.65 A 65 90 155
7 KIMATA Hiromi 16.12.1978 JPN 50.80 A 67.5 87.5 155
8 GITANJALI Devi 01.01.1980 IND 53.00 A 65 90 155
9 DAL Nevo Micol 27.11.1978 ITA 52.25 A 62.5 87.5 150
10 SKAKUN Nataliya 03.08.1981 UKR 52.00 A 62.5 85 147.5
11 SOCKO Agnieszka Izabela 26.03.1978 POL 52.60 A 65 82.5 147.5
12 ASHOUR Rabab 01.01.1979 EGY 52.35 A 60 80 140
13 TYONI Batsiua 14.10.1981 NRU 52.75 A 60 80 140
14 RAKI Henrietta 28.11.1978 HUN 52.80 A 65 75 140
15 KAMEL Sabren Youssef 01.01.1981 EGY 51.10 A 60 77.5 137.5
16 HEYE Pamela 03.07.1978 GER 52.65 A 62.5 72.5 135
17 HANSEN Kristy 01.01.1981 AUS 51.75 A 50 70 120
18 REYES Marina 12.07.1980 MEX 52.95 A 52.5 62.5 115
19 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 51.90 A 50 57.5 107.5
--- MARONGIU Claudia 15.11.1981 ITA 52.70 A 60 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIU Xiongying 01.01.1979 CHN 57.75 A 87.5 98 98 87.5
2 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 57.65 A 80 85 85 80
3 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 57.90 A 70 75 77.5 75
4 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 55.00 A 65 70 72.5 72.5
5 FERNANDEZ Emilia 22.06.1979 ESP 56.70 A 72.5 75 75 72.5
6 OATES Sally 16.03.1979 USA 56.80 A 72.5 72.5 75 72.5
7 TAIRA Tomomi 01.01.1979 JPN 56.00 A 65 70 72.5 70
8 ALM Heike 01.02.1980 GER 57.20 A 65 67.5 70 70
9 CHENG Huei-Weng 13.11.1979 TPE 57.50 A 65 70 70 70
10 MONIEM Madiha Abdel Saber 01.01.1980 EGY 58.00 A 62.5 67.5 70 70
11 RAMADAN Nagham Mohamed 01.01.1983 EGY 57.75 A 60 65 67.5 67.5
12 VASQUEZ Cemar 01.01.1979 VEN 57.00 A 65 65 72.5 65
13 BERNACEC Catalina 17.07.1979 ROU 57.30 A 60 67.5 67.5 60
14 LEWIS Debra Anne 09.02.1981 AUS 55.90 A 57.5 62.5 62.5 57.5

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIU Xiongying 01.01.1979 CHN 57.75 A 112.5 123 --- 123
2 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 57.65 A 100 105 110 105
3 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 55.00 A 90 95 97.5 97.5
4 FERNANDEZ Emilia 22.06.1979 ESP 56.70 A 90 95 97.5 97.5
5 CHENG Huei-Weng 13.11.1979 TPE 57.50 A 92.5 97.5 97.5 92.5
6 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 57.90 A 87.5 92.5 92.5 92.5
7 OATES Sally 16.03.1979 USA 56.80 A 90 95 95 90
8 MONIEM Madiha Abdel Saber 01.01.1980 EGY 58.00 A 82.5 85 87.5 87.5
9 TAIRA Tomomi 01.01.1979 JPN 56.00 A 85 90 90 85
10 VASQUEZ Cemar 01.01.1979 VEN 57.00 A 85 90 90 85
11 RAMADAN Nagham Mohamed 01.01.1983 EGY 57.75 A 80 85 87.5 85
12 ALM Heike 01.02.1980 GER 57.20 A 80 85 85 80
13 BERNACEC Catalina 17.07.1979 ROU 57.30 A 80 87.5 87.5 80
14 LEWIS Debra Anne 09.02.1981 AUS 55.90 A 70 75 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIU Xiongying 01.01.1979 CHN 57.75 A 87.5 123 210
2 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 57.65 A 80 105 185
3 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 55.00 A 72.5 97.5 170
4 FERNANDEZ Emilia 22.06.1979 ESP 56.70 A 72.5 97.5 170
5 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 57.90 A 75 92.5 167.5
6 OATES Sally 16.03.1979 USA 56.80 A 72.5 90 162.5
7 CHENG Huei-Weng 13.11.1979 TPE 57.50 A 70 92.5 162.5
8 MONIEM Madiha Abdel Saber 01.01.1980 EGY 58.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
9 TAIRA Tomomi 01.01.1979 JPN 56.00 A 70 85 155
10 RAMADAN Nagham Mohamed 01.01.1983 EGY 57.75 A 67.5 85 152.5
11 VASQUEZ Cemar 01.01.1979 VEN 57.00 A 65 85 150
12 ALM Heike 01.02.1980 GER 57.20 A 70 80 150
13 BERNACEC Catalina 17.07.1979 ROU 57.30 A 60 80 140
14 LEWIS Debra Anne 09.02.1981 AUS 55.90 A 57.5 75 132.5

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Kangfeng 01.01.1979 CHN 63.00 A 97.5 103 103 97.5
2 TSAKIRI Anastasia 02.02.1979 GRE 62.15 A 75 75 80 80
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.45 A 75 80 80 80
4 CHEN Ching-Chi 31.01.1978 TPE 59.70 A 77.5 77.5 80 77.5
5 BURONOVA Veronika 30.01.1979 CZE 62.30 A 70 72.5 75 75
6 KHONI Devi 01.01.1979 IND 62.80 A 70 75 75 75
7 RUE Danica 27.07.1982 USA 61.45 A 67.5 72.5 75 72.5
8 DOVA Antigoni 15.08.1980 GRE 62.65 A 67.5 72.5 72.5 72.5
9 RIVERA Felix Ruth 21.08.1978 PUR 62.80 A 67.5 72.5 75 72.5
10 KARASSEVA Lessya 01.01.1982 KAZ 62.00 A 65 70 72.5 70
11 HELBING Sonja 13.02.1980 GER 62.10 A 65 70 70 70
12 INCE Esra 17.02.1983 TUR 58.95 A 60 65 65 65
13 SOLCIANSKA Monika 01.01.1980 SVK 62.50 A 65 67.5 67.5 65
14 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 62.85 A 60 62.5 65 65
15 LOPATINA Galina 01.01.1981 AZE 61.70 A 50 55 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Kangfeng 01.01.1979 CHN 63.00 A 120 128.5 --- 128.5
2 CHEN Ching-Chi 31.01.1978 TPE 59.70 A 97.5 100 102.5 102.5
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.45 A 92.5 97.5 100 100
4 TSAKIRI Anastasia 02.02.1979 GRE 62.15 A 95 100 100 95
5 RUE Danica 27.07.1982 USA 61.45 A 87.5 92.5 92.5 92.5
6 BURONOVA Veronika 30.01.1979 CZE 62.30 A 92.5 97.5 97.5 92.5
7 KARASSEVA Lessya 01.01.1982 KAZ 62.00 A 85 90 92.5 90
8 KHONI Devi 01.01.1979 IND 62.80 A 90 97.5 100 90
9 HELBING Sonja 13.02.1980 GER 62.10 A 80 85 85 85
10 SOLCIANSKA Monika 01.01.1980 SVK 62.50 A 82.5 85 87.5 85
11 RIVERA Felix Ruth 21.08.1978 PUR 62.80 A 85 92.5 92.5 85
12 DOVA Antigoni 15.08.1980 GRE 62.65 A 77.5 82.5 82.5 82.5
13 INCE Esra 17.02.1983 TUR 58.95 A 70 75 77.5 75
14 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 62.85 A 70 70 77.5 70
15 LOPATINA Galina 01.01.1981 AZE 61.70 A 60 65 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Kangfeng 01.01.1979 CHN 63.00 A 97.5 128.5 225
2 CHEN Ching-Chi 31.01.1978 TPE 59.70 A 77.5 102.5 180
3 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.45 A 80 100 180
4 TSAKIRI Anastasia 02.02.1979 GRE 62.15 A 80 95 175
5 BURONOVA Veronika 30.01.1979 CZE 62.30 A 75 92.5 167.5
6 RUE Danica 27.07.1982 USA 61.45 A 72.5 92.5 165
7 KHONI Devi 01.01.1979 IND 62.80 A 75 90 165
8 KARASSEVA Lessya 01.01.1982 KAZ 62.00 A 70 90 160
9 RIVERA Felix Ruth 21.08.1978 PUR 62.80 A 72.5 85 157.5
10 HELBING Sonja 13.02.1980 GER 62.10 A 70 85 155
11 DOVA Antigoni 15.08.1980 GRE 62.65 A 72.5 82.5 155
12 SOLCIANSKA Monika 01.01.1980 SVK 62.50 A 65 85 150
13 INCE Esra 17.02.1983 TUR 58.95 A 65 75 140
14 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 62.85 A 65 70 135
15 LOPATINA Galina 01.01.1981 AZE 61.70 A 60 65 125

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHANG Shichun 21.04.1979 CHN 68.65 A 95 100 102.5 100
2 THONGSUK Pawina 18.04.1979 THA 65.30 A 95 100 100 95
3 LIKERECZ Gyongyi 28.05.1983 HUN 67.75 A 87.5 90 90 90
4 MASLOVSKA Vanda 21.04.1980 UKR 66.80 A 82.5 87.5 87.5 82.5
5 CHENG Chi-Yun 16.10.1978 TPE 63.05 A 77.5 77.5 80 80
6 NA An-Na 01.01.1978 KOR 64.80 A 80 85 85 80
7 KAGEYAMA Miya 29.05.1978 JPN 67.10 A 75 77.5 80 80
8 BARBARIOL Federica 23.06.1978 ITA 68.80 A 75 80 82.5 80
9 PHILLIPS Amanda 04.07.1981 AUS 67.95 A 72.5 77.5 80 77.5
10 MOLDENHAUER Anja 20.01.1978 GER 67.40 A 75 80 80 75
11 DIMITROVA Zlatina 05.06.1980 BUL 64.75 A 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHANG Shichun 21.04.1979 CHN 68.65 A 125 133.5 --- 133.5
2 THONGSUK Pawina 18.04.1979 THA 65.30 A 120 125 125 120
3 LIKERECZ Gyongyi 28.05.1983 HUN 67.75 A 110 115 117.5 115
4 NA An-Na 01.01.1978 KOR 64.80 A 107.5 112.5 115 107.5
5 MOLDENHAUER Anja 20.01.1978 GER 67.40 A 95 100 105 105
6 CHENG Chi-Yun 16.10.1978 TPE 63.05 A 100 102.5 105 102.5
7 MASLOVSKA Vanda 21.04.1980 UKR 66.80 A 95 100 105 100
8 KAGEYAMA Miya 29.05.1978 JPN 67.10 A 95 97.5 100 100
9 BARBARIOL Federica 23.06.1978 ITA 68.80 A 95 100 102.5 100
10 PHILLIPS Amanda 04.07.1981 AUS 67.95 A 92.5 97.5 100 97.5
11 DIMITROVA Zlatina 05.06.1980 BUL 64.75 A 75 80 82.5 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHANG Shichun 21.04.1979 CHN 68.65 A 100 133.5 232.5
2 THONGSUK Pawina 18.04.1979 THA 65.30 A 95 120 215
3 LIKERECZ Gyongyi 28.05.1983 HUN 67.75 A 90 115 205
4 NA An-Na 01.01.1978 KOR 64.80 A 80 107.5 187.5
5 CHENG Chi-Yun 16.10.1978 TPE 63.05 A 80 102.5 182.5
6 MASLOVSKA Vanda 21.04.1980 UKR 66.80 A 82.5 100 182.5
7 KAGEYAMA Miya 29.05.1978 JPN 67.10 A 80 100 180
8 MOLDENHAUER Anja 20.01.1978 GER 67.40 A 75 105 180
9 BARBARIOL Federica 23.06.1978 ITA 68.80 A 80 100 180
10 PHILLIPS Amanda 04.07.1981 AUS 67.95 A 77.5 97.5 175
11 DIMITROVA Zlatina 05.06.1980 BUL 64.75 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUE Pingtian 01.01.1980 CHN 72.60 A 100 110.5 110.5 100
2 GAFAROVA Aigoul 01.01.1978 RUS 71.30 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
3 LIN Shu-Ting 14.10.1978 TPE 69.40 A 85 85 90 85
4 MC EACHERN Charlotte 21.07.1981 CAN 74.00 A 77.5 82.5 85 82.5
5 BRITTON Emily 30.11.1978 USA 74.30 A 77.5 82.5 85 82.5
6 LASSEN Jean Elizabeth 26.09.1980 CAN 73.20 A 80 85 85 80
7 GRATEROL Derling Nohemi 01.01.1978 VEN 73.55 A 80 85 85 80
8 MARTINEZ Maira 01.01.1978 VEN 72.35 A 70 77.5 77.5 77.5
9 PENANI Detenamo Rosetta 05.04.1980 NRU 72.80 A 72.5 77.5 77.5 77.5
10 KOVACOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 72.75 A 70 72.5 75 75
11 MOORE Kristy 01.01.1978 AUS 74.50 A 70 70 75 75
12 WARREN Raelene 17.02.1978 AUS 74.35 A 67.5 72.5 77.5 72.5
13 MIKA Agata 29.08.1981 POL 74.15 A 70 70 75 70
14 HERNANDEZ Elizabeth 01.01.1978 MEX 75.00 A 60 65 70 65
15 DIMOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 73.90 A 57.5 62.5 65 62.5
--- FUJIWARA Hiromi 12.09.1978 JPN 74.75 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUE Pingtian 01.01.1980 CHN 72.60 A 130 135 140.5 135
2 LASSEN Jean Elizabeth 26.09.1980 CAN 73.20 A 107.5 112.5 117.5 112.5
3 FUJIWARA Hiromi 12.09.1978 JPN 74.75 A 107.5 112.5 115 112.5
4 LIN Shu-Ting 14.10.1978 TPE 69.40 A 105 110 112.5 110
5 GAFAROVA Aigoul 01.01.1978 RUS 71.30 A 105 105 110 110
6 GRATEROL Derling Nohemi 01.01.1978 VEN 73.55 A 100 105 110 105
7 MARTINEZ Maira 01.01.1978 VEN 72.35 A 95 102.5 102.5 102.5
8 KOVACOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 72.75 A 92.5 97.5 100 97.5
9 BRITTON Emily 30.11.1978 USA 74.30 A 95 97.5 102.5 97.5
10 PENANI Detenamo Rosetta 05.04.1980 NRU 72.80 A 95 95 100 95
11 MC EACHERN Charlotte 21.07.1981 CAN 74.00 A 90 95 95 90
12 MIKA Agata 29.08.1981 POL 74.15 A 90 90 95 90
13 MOORE Kristy 01.01.1978 AUS 74.50 A 85 90 92.5 90
14 WARREN Raelene 17.02.1978 AUS 74.35 A 82.5 82.5 87.5 82.5
15 HERNANDEZ Elizabeth 01.01.1978 MEX 75.00 A 82.5 82.5 87.5 82.5
16 DIMOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 73.90 A 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUE Pingtian 01.01.1980 CHN 72.60 A 100 135 235
2 GAFAROVA Aigoul 01.01.1978 RUS 71.30 A 92.5 110 202.5
3 LIN Shu-Ting 14.10.1978 TPE 69.40 A 85 110 195
4 LASSEN Jean Elizabeth 26.09.1980 CAN 73.20 A 80 112.5 192.5
5 GRATEROL Derling Nohemi 01.01.1978 VEN 73.55 A 80 105 185
6 MARTINEZ Maira 01.01.1978 VEN 72.35 A 77.5 102.5 180
7 BRITTON Emily 30.11.1978 USA 74.30 A 82.5 97.5 180
8 KOVACOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 72.75 A 75 97.5 172.5
9 PENANI Detenamo Rosetta 05.04.1980 NRU 72.80 A 77.5 95 172.5
10 MC EACHERN Charlotte 21.07.1981 CAN 74.00 A 82.5 90 172.5
11 MOORE Kristy 01.01.1978 AUS 74.50 A 75 90 165
12 MIKA Agata 29.08.1981 POL 74.15 A 70 90 160
13 WARREN Raelene 17.02.1978 AUS 74.35 A 72.5 82.5 155
14 HERNANDEZ Elizabeth 01.01.1978 MEX 75.00 A 65 82.5 147.5
15 DIMOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 73.90 A 62.5 75 137.5
--- FUJIWARA Hiromi 12.09.1978 JPN 74.75 A --- 112.5 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Nan 28.05.1980 CHN 122.00 A 105 110 118.5 118.5
2 GOROSTEGUI Rodriguez Lourdes 02.11.1979 ESP 93.30 A 95 100 102.5 100
3 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 105.45 A 100 105 105 100
4 HAWORTH Cheryl 19.04.1983 USA 123.20 A 95 100 102.5 100
5 HEARN Rachel 15.12.1980 USA 112.50 A 85 90 92.5 92.5
6 LU Ming-Ching 15.01.1978 TPE 87.20 A 87.5 90 90 90
7 BETHUNE Melissa 01.01.1979 AUS 121.85 A 72.5 77.5 80 80
8 VARGA Viktoria 17.04.1981 HUN 80.70 A 77.5 77.5 82.5 77.5
9 KONTODIMOU Despina 12.04.1979 GRE 86.00 A 70 75 77.5 77.5
10 PONCE Nancy 01.01.1978 MEX 80.00 A 65 65 70 70
11 CHERVENKOVA Nina 01.01.1978 BUL 85.15 A 62.5 67.5 70 67.5

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Nan 28.05.1980 CHN 122.00 A 130 135 140 140
2 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 105.45 A 120 125 --- 125
3 GOROSTEGUI Rodriguez Lourdes 02.11.1979 ESP 93.30 A 117.5 122.5 125 122.5
4 HAWORTH Cheryl 19.04.1983 USA 123.20 A 115 115 122.5 122.5
5 LU Ming-Ching 15.01.1978 TPE 87.20 A 112.5 112.5 115 112.5
6 HEARN Rachel 15.12.1980 USA 112.50 A 102.5 107.5 112.5 112.5
7 VARGA Viktoria 17.04.1981 HUN 80.70 A 102.5 110 112.5 102.5
8 BETHUNE Melissa 01.01.1979 AUS 121.85 A 87.5 92.5 97.5 92.5
9 KONTODIMOU Despina 12.04.1979 GRE 86.00 A 82.5 87.5 90 90
10 PONCE Nancy 01.01.1978 MEX 80.00 A 80 85 87.5 87.5
11 CHERVENKOVA Nina 01.01.1978 BUL 85.15 A 75 82.5 82.5 82.5

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Nan 28.05.1980 CHN 122.00 A 118.5 140 257.5
2 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 105.45 A 100 125 225
3 GOROSTEGUI Rodriguez Lourdes 02.11.1979 ESP 93.30 A 100 122.5 222.5
4 HAWORTH Cheryl 19.04.1983 USA 123.20 A 100 122.5 222.5
5 HEARN Rachel 15.12.1980 USA 112.50 A 92.5 112.5 205
6 LU Ming-Ching 15.01.1978 TPE 87.20 A 90 112.5 202.5
7 VARGA Viktoria 17.04.1981 HUN 80.70 A 77.5 102.5 180
8 BETHUNE Melissa 01.01.1979 AUS 121.85 A 80 92.5 172.5
9 KONTODIMOU Despina 12.04.1979 GRE 86.00 A 77.5 90 167.5
10 PONCE Nancy 01.01.1978 MEX 80.00 A 70 87.5 157.5
11 CHERVENKOVA Nina 01.01.1978 BUL 85.15 A 67.5 82.5 150
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors