2011 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.83 A 124 151 275
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.69 A 123 150 273
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.71 A 120 153 273
4 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.80 A 115 156 271
5 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 55.62 A 116 141 257
6 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.87 A 120 135 255
7 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.59 A 112 140 252
8 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.85 A 107 140 247
9 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.79 B 107 135 242
10 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.65 A 110 130 240
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 B 107 130 237
12 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.85 B 108 127 235
13 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.10 B 100 130 230
14 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.52 B 102 128 230
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.95 B 102 127 229
16 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 B 100 125 225
17 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 56.00 B 103 117 220
18 SALEE Tanongsak 01.01.1991 THA 55.72 B 93 120 213
19 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.97 B 92 120 212
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.87 B ------ 125 ---
--- MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 55.81 A ------ ------ ---
--- KIM Young-Jun 03.10.1991 KOR 55.80 A 112 ------ ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.95 A 136 165 301
2 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.41 A 129 158 287
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 61.50 A 135 151 286
4 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.90 A 126 153 279
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 61.60 A 128 150 278
6 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.60 A 130 145 275
7 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.31 A 122 150 272
8 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 61.44 A 128 144 272
9 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 117 155 272
10 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.90 A 121 147 268
11 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.91 A 115 146 261
12 ACHMAD KURNIAWAN Rivaldi 05.06.1994 INA 61.36 A 115 145 260
13 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.57 B 108 139 247
14 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.69 B 112 135 247
15 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 61.93 B 105 137 242
16 LIAU Wei-Jie 28.02.1992 TPE 61.60 B 108 133 241
17 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.29 B 105 135 240
18 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 110 130 240
19 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 59.37 B 107 128 235
20 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.74 B 101 132 233
21 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 61.96 B 108 125 233
22 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.05 B 104 125 229
23 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.57 B 100 120 220
24 YOUNG Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.93 B 94 126 220

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.90 A 140 169 309
2 HUANG Peiyong 05.05.1991 CHN 68.57 A 140 168 308
3 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 67.92 A 134 169 303
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.12 A 138 165 303
5 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.53 A 134 166 300
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.90 A 135 161 296
7 UZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 68.81 A 127 162 289
8 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 68.95 A 130 155 285
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 B 133 150 283
10 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.06 B 130 152 282
11 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.85 A 130 150 280
12 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 68.22 B 120 150 270
13 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.21 B 115 145 260
14 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.40 B 117 140 257
15 SCOTT Timothy 12.12.1991 USA 68.47 B 108 145 253
16 VRABEL Andrew 09.03.1991 USA 68.58 B 113 135 248
17 KHAIRUL KASSIM Khairul Asnawi 25.02.1991 MAS 68.89 B 95 130 225
--- MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 69.00 B ------ ------ ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.43 A 156 186 342
2 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.94 A 155 181 336
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.40 A 150 185 335
4 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.86 A 157 178 335
5 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.40 A 147 174 321
6 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.65 A 146 175 321
7 YANG Ji-Hun 09.10.1992 KOR 75.09 A 140 175 315
8 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.79 A 136 172 308
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 75.32 A 135 172 307
10 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.95 B 135 160 295
11 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.00 B 133 153 286
12 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 75.12 A 130 155 285
13 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 76.46 B 128 155 283
14 DOMINIC Kenneth Cory 05.03.1995 MAS 76.23 B 115 150 265
15 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 74.60 B 115 147 262
16 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 75.94 B 114 139 253
--- FRENT Marian Ovidiu 10.10.1991 ROU 76.67 A ------ 167 ---
--- CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 72.30 B ------ 143 ---
--- ANWAR Muhamad 06.08.1992 INA 76.25 B 125 ------ ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.53 A 168 210 378
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.82 A 172 206 378
3 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.85 A 160 200 360
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.65 A 161 191 352
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.59 A 155 195 350
6 ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 80.76 A 150 186 336
7 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.30 B 141 186 327
8 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 80.01 B 146 180 326
9 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.70 B 145 170 315
10 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.20 B 131 182 313
11 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.41 B 132 168 300
12 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 132 161 293
13 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 84.72 B 127 162 289
14 MAHEY Harinder 30.10.1991 CAN 81.52 B 120 150 270
15 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 79.03 B 105 147 252
--- HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 83.40 A ------ 185 ---
--- NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.55 A 152 ------ ---
--- SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.88 B 145 ------ ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.40 A 175 210 385
2 KOLOMIETS Evgeny 02.04.1991 RUS 92.50 A 170 205 375
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.39 A 165 206 371
4 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.88 A 161 206 367
5 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.42 A 161 200 361
6 BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.55 A 155 201 356
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 91.77 A 158 193 351
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.29 A 158 191 349
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 90.90 A 155 191 346
10 DOGHMANE Mohamed Amine 11.05.1991 TUN 93.40 A 160 185 345
11 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 93.25 A 145 193 338
12 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 87.75 B 140 185 325
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.23 B 147 178 325
14 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 92.84 B 146 174 320
15 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 92.85 B 140 174 314
16 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 85.41 B 140 173 313
17 DURMAZ Semih 07.08.1991 TUR 90.16 B 140 170 310
18 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 92.96 B 130 170 300
19 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.34 B 125 150 275
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 86.90 B ------ 155 ---
--- GRGUREVIC Zac 20.02.1991 AUS 92.84 B ------ 167 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.35 A 183 210 393
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.35 A 173 210 383
3 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 103.32 A 172 206 378
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 103.67 A 175 200 375
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.67 A 170 200 370
6 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.05 A 167 201 368
7 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.54 A 152 207 359
8 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 A 160 195 355
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.41 B 160 193 353
10 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 100.53 B 155 186 341
11 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 100.83 B 154 180 334
12 SAPUTRA Bayu 16.02.1991 INA 98.01 B 151 180 331
13 NGUYEN MINH Quang 26.08.1993 VIE 101.24 B 139 172 311
14 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.18 B 130 160 290
15 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 103.74 B 132 157 289
16 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 103.90 B 123 155 278
--- BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.64 A 166 ------ ---
--- CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 104.73 B 155 ------ ---
DSQ ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 101.24 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 124.98 A 177 231 408
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 168.00 A 169 217 386
3 ORESHNIKOV Sergey 16.01.1991 RUS 115.57 A 174 210 384
4 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 131.40 A 178 206 384
5 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 110.47 A 165 200 365
6 JI Sang-Moo 11.04.1991 KOR 140.01 A 166 195 361
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.60 A 157 173 330
8 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 114.00 A 130 160 290
9 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.61 A 123 158 281
10 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 135.53 A 110 150 260
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 111.15 A ------ 206 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.83 A 117 122 124 124
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.69 A 116 121 123 123
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.71 A 120 120 124 120
4 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.87 A 115 120 120 120
5 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 55.62 A 112 116 118 116
6 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.80 A 115 121 121 115
7 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.59 A 112 117 117 112
8 KIM Young-Jun 03.10.1991 KOR 55.80 A 112 117 117 112
9 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.65 A 110 118 118 110
10 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.85 B 102 106 108 108
11 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.79 B 100 105 107 107
12 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.85 A 103 107 110 107
13 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 B 102 107 107 107
14 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 56.00 B 99 99 103 103
15 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.52 B 94 94 102 102
16 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.95 B 102 105 105 102
17 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.10 B 100 105 105 100
18 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 B 100 100 103 100
19 SALEE Tanongsak 01.01.1991 THA 55.72 B 93 96 96 93
20 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.97 B 90 90 92 92
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.87 B 95 95 95 ---
--- MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 55.81 A 108 108 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.80 A 150 156 156 156
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.71 A 145 150 153 153
3 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.83 A 146 151 157 151
4 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.69 A 146 150 155 150
5 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 55.62 A 135 141 146 141
6 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.59 A 135 140 145 140
7 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.85 A 130 136 140 140
8 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.79 B 130 135 140 135
9 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.87 A 135 140 140 135
10 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.10 B 122 127 130 130
11 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.65 A 130 136 140 130
12 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 B 125 130 133 130
13 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.52 B 120 125 128 128
14 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.85 B 123 127 130 127
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.95 B 123 127 127 127
16 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 B 120 125 128 125
17 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.87 B 120 120 125 125
18 SALEE Tanongsak 01.01.1991 THA 55.72 B 120 125 125 120
19 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.97 B 120 123 123 120
20 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 56.00 B 117 117 123 117
--- MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 55.81 A ------ ------ ------ ---
--- KIM Young-Jun 03.10.1991 KOR 55.80 A 143 143 143 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 55.83 A 124 151 275
2 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 55.69 A 123 150 273
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.71 A 120 153 273
4 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.80 A 115 156 271
5 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 55.62 A 116 141 257
6 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.87 A 120 135 255
7 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.59 A 112 140 252
8 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.85 A 107 140 247
9 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.79 B 107 135 242
10 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.65 A 110 130 240
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 B 107 130 237
12 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.85 B 108 127 235
13 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.10 B 100 130 230
14 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.52 B 102 128 230
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.95 B 102 127 229
16 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.85 B 100 125 225
17 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 56.00 B 103 117 220
18 SALEE Tanongsak 01.01.1991 THA 55.72 B 93 120 213
19 SAHU Susant 18.05.1991 IND 55.97 B 92 120 212
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.87 B ------ 125 ---
--- MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 55.81 A ------ ------ ---
--- KIM Young-Jun 03.10.1991 KOR 55.80 A 112 ------ ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.95 A 127 133 136 136
2 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 61.50 A 127 132 135 135
3 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.60 A 123 129 130 130
4 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.41 A 123 128 129 129
5 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 61.44 A 121 125 128 128
6 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 61.60 A 122 128 131 128
7 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.90 A 117 121 126 126
8 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.31 A 122 125 125 122
9 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.90 A 111 117 121 121
10 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 117 117 117 117
11 ACHMAD KURNIAWAN Rivaldi 05.06.1994 INA 61.36 A 115 120 121 115
12 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.91 A 115 124 124 115
13 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.69 B 107 112 112 112
14 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 110 110 110 110
15 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.57 B 100 105 108 108
16 LIAU Wei-Jie 28.02.1992 TPE 61.60 B 100 105 108 108
17 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 61.96 B 100 105 108 108
18 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 59.37 B 103 107 109 107
19 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.29 B 100 105 105 105
20 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 61.93 B 103 103 105 105
21 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.05 B 104 104 104 104
22 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.74 B 95 101 104 101
23 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.57 B 95 100 105 100
24 YOUNG Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.93 B 94 94 98 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.95 A 158 160 165 165
2 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.41 A 152 157 158 158
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 150 155 155 155
4 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.90 A 148 153 157 153
5 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 61.50 A 146 151 151 151
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.31 A 140 145 150 150
7 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 61.60 A 150 159 159 150
8 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.90 A 143 143 147 147
9 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.91 A 135 146 154 146
10 ACHMAD KURNIAWAN Rivaldi 05.06.1994 INA 61.36 A 145 151 151 145
11 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.60 A 140 145 149 145
12 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 61.44 A 140 140 144 144
13 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.57 B 130 135 139 139
14 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 61.93 B 130 134 137 137
15 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.29 B 130 135 135 135
16 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.69 B 127 132 135 135
17 LIAU Wei-Jie 28.02.1992 TPE 61.60 B 126 130 133 133
18 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.74 B 125 132 132 132
19 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 130 130 130 130
20 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 59.37 B 128 133 135 128
21 YOUNG Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.93 B 120 126 126 126
22 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.05 B 120 125 125 125
23 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 61.96 B 120 125 125 125
24 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.57 B 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.95 A 136 165 301
2 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.41 A 129 158 287
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 61.50 A 135 151 286
4 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.90 A 126 153 279
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 61.60 A 128 150 278
6 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 61.60 A 130 145 275
7 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.31 A 122 150 272
8 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 61.44 A 128 144 272
9 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 62.00 A 117 155 272
10 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.90 A 121 147 268
11 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.91 A 115 146 261
12 ACHMAD KURNIAWAN Rivaldi 05.06.1994 INA 61.36 A 115 145 260
13 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.57 B 108 139 247
14 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.69 B 112 135 247
15 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 61.93 B 105 137 242
16 LIAU Wei-Jie 28.02.1992 TPE 61.60 B 108 133 241
17 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.29 B 105 135 240
18 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 110 130 240
19 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 59.37 B 107 128 235
20 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.74 B 101 132 233
21 AHMAD Mohd Fadhli 02.01.1992 MAS 61.96 B 108 125 233
22 BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.05 B 104 125 229
23 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.57 B 100 120 220
24 YOUNG Vester 13.11.1991 NZL 61.93 B 94 126 220

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Peiyong 05.05.1991 CHN 68.57 A 133 138 140 140
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.90 A 140 141 141 140
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.12 A 130 135 138 138
4 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.90 A 130 135 136 135
5 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 67.92 A 131 131 134 134
6 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.53 A 130 130 134 134
7 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 B 125 130 133 133
8 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.06 B 125 125 130 130
9 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.85 A 125 130 134 130
10 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 68.95 A 128 128 130 130
11 UZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 68.81 A 127 131 131 127
12 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 68.22 B 110 115 120 120
13 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.40 B 112 117 122 117
14 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.21 B 110 115 115 115
15 VRABEL Andrew 09.03.1991 USA 68.58 B 108 113 113 113
16 SCOTT Timothy 12.12.1991 USA 68.47 B 108 113 113 108
17 KHAIRUL KASSIM Khairul Asnawi 25.02.1991 MAS 68.89 B 95 100 103 95
--- MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 69.00 B ------ ------ ------ ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 67.92 A 159 159 169 169
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.90 A 169 ------ ------ 169
3 HUANG Peiyong 05.05.1991 CHN 68.57 A 163 168 172 168
4 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.53 A 163 166 168 166
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.12 A 161 165 168 165
6 UZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 68.81 A 157 162 ------ 162
7 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.90 A 155 161 164 161
8 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 68.95 A 155 161 161 155
9 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.06 B 147 152 155 152
10 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 68.22 B 140 145 150 150
11 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 B 150 157 157 150
12 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.85 A 140 145 150 150
13 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.21 B 140 145 147 145
14 SCOTT Timothy 12.12.1991 USA 68.47 B 137 142 145 145
15 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.40 B 140 145 ------ 140
16 VRABEL Andrew 09.03.1991 USA 68.58 B 135 140 143 135
17 KHAIRUL KASSIM Khairul Asnawi 25.02.1991 MAS 68.89 B 130 135 135 130
--- MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 69.00 B ------ ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.90 A 140 169 309
2 HUANG Peiyong 05.05.1991 CHN 68.57 A 140 168 308
3 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 67.92 A 134 169 303
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.12 A 138 165 303
5 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.53 A 134 166 300
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.90 A 135 161 296
7 UZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 68.81 A 127 162 289
8 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 68.95 A 130 155 285
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 B 133 150 283
10 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.06 B 130 152 282
11 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.85 A 130 150 280
12 DEIRANAUW Bronco 04.03.1991 NRU 68.22 B 120 150 270
13 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.21 B 115 145 260
14 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 68.40 B 117 140 257
15 SCOTT Timothy 12.12.1991 USA 68.47 B 108 145 253
16 VRABEL Andrew 09.03.1991 USA 68.58 B 113 135 248
17 KHAIRUL KASSIM Khairul Asnawi 25.02.1991 MAS 68.89 B 95 130 225
--- MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 69.00 B ------ ------ ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.86 A 148 153 157 157
2 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.43 A 150 154 156 156
3 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.94 A 151 151 155 155
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.40 A 145 145 150 150
5 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.40 A 143 147 151 147
6 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.65 A 141 146 146 146
7 YANG Ji-Hun 09.10.1992 KOR 75.09 A 135 140 145 140
8 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.79 A 130 130 136 136
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 75.32 A 130 135 140 135
10 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.95 B 130 135 138 135
11 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.00 B 125 130 133 133
12 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 75.12 A 125 130 135 130
13 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 76.46 B 125 128 128 128
14 ANWAR Muhamad 06.08.1992 INA 76.25 B 120 125 131 125
15 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 74.60 B 115 120 120 115
16 DOMINIC Kenneth Cory 05.03.1995 MAS 76.23 B 110 115 118 115
17 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 75.94 B 107 113 114 114
--- FRENT Marian Ovidiu 10.10.1991 ROU 76.67 A 144 144 144 ---
--- CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 72.30 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.43 A 179 186 ------ 186
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.40 A 179 185 185 185
3 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.94 A 179 181 188 181
4 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.86 A 178 178 178 178
5 YANG Ji-Hun 09.10.1992 KOR 75.09 A 160 170 175 175
6 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.65 A 175 179 179 175
7 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.40 A 174 178 178 174
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 75.32 A 165 172 172 172
9 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.79 A 165 172 176 172
10 FRENT Marian Ovidiu 10.10.1991 ROU 76.67 A 167 167 167 167
11 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.95 B 160 165 165 160
12 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 75.12 A 155 160 160 155
13 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 76.46 B 155 160 160 155
14 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.00 B 145 150 153 153
15 DOMINIC Kenneth Cory 05.03.1995 MAS 76.23 B 140 145 150 150
16 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 74.60 B 147 151 151 147
17 CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 72.30 B 143 148 150 143
18 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 75.94 B 135 139 144 139
--- ANWAR Muhamad 06.08.1992 INA 76.25 B ------ ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.43 A 156 186 342
2 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.94 A 155 181 336
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.40 A 150 185 335
4 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.86 A 157 178 335
5 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.40 A 147 174 321
6 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 76.65 A 146 175 321
7 YANG Ji-Hun 09.10.1992 KOR 75.09 A 140 175 315
8 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.79 A 136 172 308
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 75.32 A 135 172 307
10 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.95 B 135 160 295
11 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.00 B 133 153 286
12 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 75.12 A 130 155 285
13 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 76.46 B 128 155 283
14 DOMINIC Kenneth Cory 05.03.1995 MAS 76.23 B 115 150 265
15 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 74.60 B 115 147 262
16 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 75.94 B 114 139 253
--- FRENT Marian Ovidiu 10.10.1991 ROU 76.67 A ------ 167 ---
--- CLEGG Shaun 13.10.1992 GBR 72.30 B ------ 143 ---
--- ANWAR Muhamad 06.08.1992 INA 76.25 B 125 ------ ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.82 A 165 170 172 172
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.53 A 162 168 171 168
3 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.65 A 155 160 161 161
4 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.85 A 153 157 160 160
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.59 A 150 155 160 155
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.55 A 152 152 156 152
7 ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 80.76 A 150 150 155 150
8 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 80.01 B 140 146 150 146
9 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.70 B 145 145 150 145
10 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.88 B 140 145 148 145
11 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.30 B 137 141 143 141
12 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.41 B 126 132 135 132
13 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 127 132 132 132
14 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.20 B 127 131 135 131
15 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 84.72 B 122 127 131 127
16 MAHEY Harinder 30.10.1991 CAN 81.52 B 120 120 125 120
17 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 79.03 B 105 110 110 105
--- HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 83.40 A 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.53 A 204 204 210 210
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.82 A 200 206 211 206
3 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.85 A 195 200 205 200
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.59 A 185 190 195 195
5 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.65 A 191 191 201 191
6 ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 80.76 A 180 186 190 186
7 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.30 B 176 181 186 186
8 HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 83.40 A 185 195 195 185
9 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.20 B 170 178 182 182
10 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 80.01 B 175 180 182 180
11 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.70 B 170 177 180 170
12 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.41 B 165 165 168 168
13 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 84.72 B 162 166 166 162
14 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 161 166 167 161
15 MAHEY Harinder 30.10.1991 CAN 81.52 B 150 155 ------ 150
16 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 79.03 B 147 153 153 147
--- NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.55 A 190 ------ ------ ---
--- SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.88 B 173 173 173 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.53 A 168 210 378
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.82 A 172 206 378
3 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 84.85 A 160 200 360
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.65 A 161 191 352
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.59 A 155 195 350
6 ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 80.76 A 150 186 336
7 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.30 B 141 186 327
8 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 80.01 B 146 180 326
9 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.70 B 145 170 315
10 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.20 B 131 182 313
11 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.41 B 132 168 300
12 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 132 161 293
13 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 84.72 B 127 162 289
14 MAHEY Harinder 30.10.1991 CAN 81.52 B 120 150 270
15 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 79.03 B 105 147 252
--- HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 83.40 A ------ 185 ---
--- NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.55 A 152 ------ ---
--- SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.88 B 145 ------ ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.40 A 166 171 175 175
2 KOLOMIETS Evgeny 02.04.1991 RUS 92.50 A 165 170 175 170
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.39 A 160 165 165 165
4 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.42 A 155 161 161 161
5 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.88 A 158 161 161 161
6 DOGHMANE Mohamed Amine 11.05.1991 TUN 93.40 A 160 160 165 160
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 91.77 A 150 155 158 158
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.29 A 153 158 161 158
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 90.90 A 150 154 155 155
10 BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.55 A 148 155 155 155
11 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.23 B 142 147 151 147
12 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 92.84 B 140 140 146 146
13 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 93.25 A 140 145 151 145
14 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 85.41 B 135 140 145 140
15 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 87.75 B 135 140 145 140
16 DURMAZ Semih 07.08.1991 TUR 90.16 B 135 140 145 140
17 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 92.85 B 134 137 140 140
18 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 92.96 B 130 134 134 130
19 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.34 B 120 125 125 125
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 86.90 B 120 120 120 ---
--- GRGUREVIC Zac 20.02.1991 AUS 92.84 B 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.40 A 205 206 210 210
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.39 A 200 206 206 206
3 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.88 A 192 201 206 206
4 KOLOMIETS Evgeny 02.04.1991 RUS 92.50 A 195 205 215 205
5 BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.55 A 193 201 206 201
6 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.42 A 200 200 205 200
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 91.77 A 185 192 193 193
8 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 93.25 A 185 190 193 193
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 90.90 A 185 191 196 191
10 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.29 A 184 191 195 191
11 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 87.75 B 175 185 ------ 185
12 DOGHMANE Mohamed Amine 11.05.1991 TUN 93.40 A 185 185 192 185
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.23 B 173 175 178 178
14 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 92.84 B 173 173 174 174
15 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 92.85 B 174 180 181 174
16 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 85.41 B 165 170 173 173
17 DURMAZ Semih 07.08.1991 TUR 90.16 B 170 175 178 170
18 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 92.96 B 165 170 177 170
19 GRGUREVIC Zac 20.02.1991 AUS 92.84 B 160 167 175 167
20 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 86.90 B 145 150 155 155
21 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.34 B 150 150 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.40 A 175 210 385
2 KOLOMIETS Evgeny 02.04.1991 RUS 92.50 A 170 205 375
3 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.39 A 165 206 371
4 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.88 A 161 206 367
5 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.42 A 161 200 361
6 BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.55 A 155 201 356
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 91.77 A 158 193 351
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 93.29 A 158 191 349
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 90.90 A 155 191 346
10 DOGHMANE Mohamed Amine 11.05.1991 TUN 93.40 A 160 185 345
11 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 93.25 A 145 193 338
12 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 87.75 B 140 185 325
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.23 B 147 178 325
14 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 92.84 B 146 174 320
15 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 92.85 B 140 174 314
16 ALIGULIZADA Orkhan 30.05.1991 AZE 85.41 B 140 173 313
17 DURMAZ Semih 07.08.1991 TUR 90.16 B 140 170 310
18 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 92.96 B 130 170 300
19 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.34 B 125 150 275
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 86.90 B ------ 155 ---
--- GRGUREVIC Zac 20.02.1991 AUS 92.84 B ------ 167 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.35 A 175 180 183 183
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 103.67 A 175 175 175 175
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.35 A 165 170 173 173
4 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 103.32 A 165 170 172 172
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.67 A 160 165 170 170
6 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.05 A 161 167 171 167
7 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.64 A 162 166 170 166
8 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 A 155 160 164 160
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.41 B 152 157 160 160
10 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 100.53 B 155 161 161 155
11 CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 104.73 B 150 155 161 155
12 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 100.83 B 146 150 154 154
13 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.54 A 152 152 152 152
14 SAPUTRA Bayu 16.02.1991 INA 98.01 B 146 151 155 151
15 NGUYEN MINH Quang 26.08.1993 VIE 101.24 B 130 135 139 139
16 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 103.74 B 125 130 132 132
17 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.18 B 130 135 135 130
18 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 103.90 B 115 115 123 123
DSQ ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 101.24 A 162 167 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.35 A 200 206 210 210
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.35 A 210 215 221 210
3 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.54 A 200 207 211 207
4 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 103.32 A 206 211 211 206
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.05 A 201 207 207 201
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 103.67 A 200 201 205 200
7 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.67 A 192 200 206 200
8 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 A 195 195 195 195
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.41 B 188 193 197 193
10 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 100.53 B 177 183 186 186
11 SAPUTRA Bayu 16.02.1991 INA 98.01 B 170 180 186 180
12 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 100.83 B 180 190 190 180
13 NGUYEN MINH Quang 26.08.1993 VIE 101.24 B 160 167 172 172
14 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.18 B 157 160 163 160
15 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 103.74 B 150 155 157 157
16 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 103.90 B 155 155 167 155
--- BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.64 A 200 200 201 ---
--- CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 104.73 B 185 185 186 ---
DSQ ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 101.24 A 200 200 201 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.35 A 183 210 393
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.35 A 173 210 383
3 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 103.32 A 172 206 378
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 103.67 A 175 200 375
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.67 A 170 200 370
6 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.05 A 167 201 368
7 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.54 A 152 207 359
8 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 A 160 195 355
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.41 B 160 193 353
10 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 100.53 B 155 186 341
11 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 100.83 B 154 180 334
12 SAPUTRA Bayu 16.02.1991 INA 98.01 B 151 180 331
13 NGUYEN MINH Quang 26.08.1993 VIE 101.24 B 139 172 311
14 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.18 B 130 160 290
15 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 103.74 B 132 157 289
16 QUINN Joshua 04.03.1991 AUS 103.90 B 123 155 278
--- BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.64 A 166 ------ ---
--- CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 104.73 B 155 ------ ---
DSQ ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 101.24 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 131.40 A 170 175 178 178
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 124.98 A 167 173 177 177
3 ORESHNIKOV Sergey 16.01.1991 RUS 115.57 A 168 169 174 174
4 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 168.00 A 163 169 172 169
5 JI Sang-Moo 11.04.1991 KOR 140.01 A 155 166 171 166
6 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 110.47 A 160 165 165 165
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.60 A 152 157 160 157
8 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 114.00 A 125 130 135 130
9 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.61 A 117 123 123 123
10 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 135.53 A 105 110 115 110
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 111.15 A 165 165 167 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 124.98 A 213 225 231 231
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 168.00 A 200 212 217 217
3 ORESHNIKOV Sergey 16.01.1991 RUS 115.57 A 200 210 210 210
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 111.15 A 195 200 206 206
5 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 131.40 A 200 206 208 206
6 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 110.47 A 195 200 206 200
7 JI Sang-Moo 11.04.1991 KOR 140.01 A 195 206 207 195
8 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.60 A 168 173 177 173
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 114.00 A 155 155 160 160
10 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.61 A 150 150 158 158
11 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 135.53 A 150 150 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 124.98 A 177 231 408
2 KAZEMINEJAD Alireza 07.02.1994 IRI 168.00 A 169 217 386
3 ORESHNIKOV Sergey 16.01.1991 RUS 115.57 A 174 210 384
4 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 131.40 A 178 206 384
5 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 110.47 A 165 200 365
6 JI Sang-Moo 11.04.1991 KOR 140.01 A 166 195 361
7 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.60 A 157 173 330
8 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 114.00 A 130 160 290
9 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 122.61 A 123 158 281
10 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 135.53 A 110 150 260
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 111.15 A ------ 206 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.81 A 86 110 196
2 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.60 A 86 101 187
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.18 A 82 100 182
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.93 A 80 95 175
5 KIM Hyon Suk 07.02.1992 PRK 47.72 A 77 97 174
6 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 47.93 A 77 95 172
7 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.94 A 80 92 172
8 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.81 A 78 93 171
9 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 48.00 A 77 89 166
10 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.77 A 65 96 161
11 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.85 B 69 92 161
12 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 B 75 84 159
13 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 47.80 B 68 87 155
14 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.67 B 67 81 148
15 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.95 B 67 80 147
16 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 45.72 B 60 82 142
17 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 47.91 B 59 76 135

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.79 A 97 116 213
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 52.96 A 89 108 197
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.32 A 83 105 188
4 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.31 A 82 103 185
5 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.55 A 78 104 182
6 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.56 A 80 100 180
7 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.77 A 76 103 179
8 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.90 B 73 101 174
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.55 B 70 93 163
10 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.34 B 72 87 159
11 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.56 B 70 85 155
12 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 B 65 89 154
13 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.71 B 66 85 151
14 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.30 B 67 82 149
15 KATILA Venkata Lakshmi 20.05.1993 IND 52.53 B 63 85 148
--- PAK Yong Gum 10.04.1991 PRK 52.40 A 73 ------ ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.77 A 110 133 243
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 57.89 A 93 122 215
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.25 A 93 121 214
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.29 A 93 120 213
5 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.65 A 90 120 210
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.63 A 83 107 190
7 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.55 A 81 99 180
8 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 55.93 A 80 98 178
9 MAY Nourhene 18.03.1991 TUN 57.73 B 83 93 176
10 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 57.32 B 78 95 173
11 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.77 B 80 93 173
12 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.53 B 75 97 172
13 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.33 B 70 92 162
14 MIGUET Sophie 10.07.1992 FRA 56.44 B 71 82 153
15 BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.86 B 73 80 153
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.77 A 80 ------ ---
--- BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.49 B 77 ------ ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.88 A 102 127 229
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.21 A 100 127 227
3 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 62.98 A 97 128 225
4 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 60.71 A 100 120 220
5 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 62.52 A 97 123 220
6 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.87 A 92 120 212
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 95 115 210
8 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 63.00 A 92 117 209
9 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.70 A 90 111 201
10 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.64 B 86 113 199
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.78 B 81 105 186
12 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.30 B 82 103 185
13 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.51 B 75 95 170
14 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 61.51 B 77 90 167
15 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.52 B 74 92 166
16 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 62.18 B 75 90 165
17 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.57 B 74 88 162
18 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 62.47 B 70 92 162
19 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 62.45 B 66 75 141

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 113 131 244
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 65.89 A 105 135 240
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.05 A 103 135 238
4 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 64.31 A 100 120 220
5 ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.22 A 98 118 216
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 64.16 A 98 115 213
7 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.86 A 93 116 209
8 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.35 A 87 113 200
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 67.73 B 88 105 193
10 JEONG Hyeon-Jeong 25.02.1994 KOR 68.28 A 85 107 192
11 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.93 B 82 108 190
12 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.76 B 80 105 185
13 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.97 B 83 100 183
14 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.93 B 80 100 180
15 POOLE Megan 15.04.1993 USA 69.00 B 75 105 180
16 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 67.87 B 74 105 179
17 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 64.56 B 71 92 163
18 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.18 B 71 90 161
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.07 A 109 ------ ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.85 A 118 150 268
2 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.33 A 115 142 257
3 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.56 A 111 142 253
4 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.15 A 102 135 237
5 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.30 A 107 130 237
6 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.73 A 100 132 232
7 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 72.59 A 101 122 223
8 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.87 A 102 120 222
9 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.88 B 95 125 220
10 PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.75 B 90 115 205
11 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.98 B 90 109 199
12 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.30 B 91 107 198
13 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 B 87 110 197
14 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 74.59 B 86 110 196
15 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.62 B 89 102 191
16 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 73.74 B 80 111 191
--- AZMI Nurul Hatimi 05.01.1991 MAS 74.78 B ------ 85 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 87.71 A 122 148 270
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 84.35 A 106 137 243
3 AHMED KHALAF Shimaa 01.01.1991 EGY 104.52 A 104 134 238
4 LEE Ju-Mi 08.02.1995 KOR 114.01 A 100 130 230
5 FEDOROVA Alexandra 02.11.1991 RUS 95.65 B 100 124 224
6 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 85.25 B 101 122 223
7 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 81.47 B 102 114 216
8 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 90.23 B 93 115 208
9 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 100.92 B 89 111 200
10 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.12 B 84 104 188
--- SON Young-Hee 24.04.1993 KOR 95.36 A 95 ------ ---
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.77 A 106 ------ ---
--- JLASSI Marwa 25.09.1991 TUN 109.16 B 91 ------ ---
--- AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 115.26 A 96 ------ ---
DSQ PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.50 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.60 A 80 83 86 86
2 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.81 A 82 82 86 86
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.18 A 76 79 82 82
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.93 A 75 80 83 80
5 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.94 A 77 80 82 80
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.81 A 75 78 78 78
7 KIM Hyon Suk 07.02.1992 PRK 47.72 A 73 77 80 77
8 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 47.93 A 73 77 81 77
9 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 48.00 A 73 77 77 77
10 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 B 70 73 75 75
11 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.85 B 65 65 69 69
12 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 47.80 B 68 68 70 68
13 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.67 B 63 65 67 67
14 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.95 B 60 65 67 67
15 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.77 A 65 65 65 65
16 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 45.72 B 55 60 65 60
17 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 47.91 B 55 59 62 59

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.81 A 101 108 110 110
2 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.60 A 101 108 108 101
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.18 A 95 99 100 100
4 KIM Hyon Suk 07.02.1992 PRK 47.72 A 93 97 100 97
5 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.77 A 90 94 96 96
6 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.93 A 95 100 101 95
7 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 47.93 A 95 95 98 95
8 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.81 A 89 91 93 93
9 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.85 B 85 89 92 92
10 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.94 A 92 98 99 92
11 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 48.00 A 80 85 89 89
12 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 47.80 B 83 85 87 87
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 B 81 84 86 84
14 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 45.72 B 77 82 85 82
15 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.67 B 78 81 84 81
16 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.95 B 80 80 85 80
17 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 47.91 B 76 80 80 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.81 A 86 110 196
2 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.60 A 86 101 187
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.18 A 82 100 182
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.93 A 80 95 175
5 KIM Hyon Suk 07.02.1992 PRK 47.72 A 77 97 174
6 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 47.93 A 77 95 172
7 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 47.94 A 80 92 172
8 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.81 A 78 93 171
9 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 48.00 A 77 89 166
10 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.77 A 65 96 161
11 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.85 B 69 92 161
12 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 B 75 84 159
13 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 47.80 B 68 87 155
14 BILGIC Huriye 25.02.1991 TUR 47.67 B 67 81 148
15 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 47.95 B 67 80 147
16 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 45.72 B 60 82 142
17 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 47.91 B 59 76 135

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.79 A 90 95 97 97
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 52.96 A 83 86 89 89
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.32 A 81 83 86 83
4 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.31 A 80 82 82 82
5 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.56 A 80 80 84 80
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.55 A 78 81 81 78
7 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.77 A 73 76 76 76
8 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.90 B 73 73 77 73
9 PAK Yong Gum 10.04.1991 PRK 52.40 A 73 73 75 73
10 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.34 B 72 75 75 72
11 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.55 B 70 75 75 70
12 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.56 B 67 70 72 70
13 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.30 B 60 64 67 67
14 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.71 B 64 66 66 66
15 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 B 62 65 68 65
16 KATILA Venkata Lakshmi 20.05.1993 IND 52.53 B 60 63 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.79 A 116 124 125 116
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 52.96 A 102 108 115 108
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.32 A 105 107 108 105
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.55 A 100 104 107 104
5 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.31 A 103 106 106 103
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.77 A 103 107 107 103
7 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.90 B 95 101 103 101
8 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.56 A 95 100 105 100
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.55 B 90 90 93 93
10 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 B 85 89 91 89
11 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.34 B 85 87 89 87
12 KATILA Venkata Lakshmi 20.05.1993 IND 52.53 B 80 85 85 85
13 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.56 B 85 85 90 85
14 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.71 B 82 85 85 85
15 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.30 B 82 86 86 82
--- PAK Yong Gum 10.04.1991 PRK 52.40 A 102 ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.79 A 97 116 213
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 52.96 A 89 108 197
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.32 A 83 105 188
4 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.31 A 82 103 185
5 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.55 A 78 104 182
6 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.56 A 80 100 180
7 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.77 A 76 103 179
8 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 51.90 B 73 101 174
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.55 B 70 93 163
10 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.34 B 72 87 159
11 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.56 B 70 85 155
12 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.78 B 65 89 154
13 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.71 B 66 85 151
14 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 52.30 B 67 82 149
15 KATILA Venkata Lakshmi 20.05.1993 IND 52.53 B 63 85 148
--- PAK Yong Gum 10.04.1991 PRK 52.40 A 73 ------ ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.77 A 105 110 112 110
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.25 A 90 93 93 93
3 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.29 A 90 93 94 93
4 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 57.89 A 93 97 97 93
5 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.65 A 85 90 90 90
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.63 A 77 80 83 83
7 MAY Nourhene 18.03.1991 TUN 57.73 B 80 80 83 83
8 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.55 A 78 81 81 81
9 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 55.93 A 75 78 80 80
10 NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.77 A 80 80 80 80
11 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.77 B 75 79 80 80
12 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 57.32 B 78 78 80 78
13 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.49 B 74 77 80 77
14 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.53 B 73 75 78 75
15 BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.86 B 68 71 73 73
16 MIGUET Sophie 10.07.1992 FRA 56.44 B 68 71 71 71
17 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.33 B 70 70 72 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.77 A 128 133 133 133
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 57.89 A 120 121 122 122
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.25 A 115 120 121 121
4 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.65 A 113 118 120 120
5 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.29 A 115 120 122 120
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.63 A 100 105 107 107
7 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.55 A 96 99 99 99
8 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 55.93 A 95 98 100 98
9 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.53 B 90 95 97 97
10 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 57.32 B 93 93 95 95
11 MAY Nourhene 18.03.1991 TUN 57.73 B 93 93 96 93
12 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.77 B 90 93 96 93
13 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.33 B 85 90 92 92
14 MIGUET Sophie 10.07.1992 FRA 56.44 B 80 82 82 82
15 BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.86 B 80 80 80 80
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.77 A 92 92 92 ---
--- BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.49 B 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.77 A 110 133 243
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 57.89 A 93 122 215
3 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.25 A 93 121 214
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.29 A 93 120 213
5 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.65 A 90 120 210
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.63 A 83 107 190
7 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.55 A 81 99 180
8 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 55.93 A 80 98 178
9 MAY Nourhene 18.03.1991 TUN 57.73 B 83 93 176
10 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 57.32 B 78 95 173
11 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.77 B 80 93 173
12 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.53 B 75 97 172
13 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.33 B 70 92 162
14 MIGUET Sophie 10.07.1992 FRA 56.44 B 71 82 153
15 BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.86 B 73 80 153
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.77 A 80 ------ ---
--- BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.49 B 77 ------ ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.88 A 97 100 102 102
2 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 60.71 A 95 95 100 100
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.21 A 95 100 100 100
4 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 62.52 A 92 97 100 97
5 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 62.98 A 97 97 101 97
6 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 90 93 95 95
7 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.87 A 92 92 96 92
8 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 63.00 A 88 88 92 92
9 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.70 A 90 95 95 90
10 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.64 B 83 83 86 86
11 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.30 B 78 82 82 82
12 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.78 B 81 84 84 81
13 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 61.51 B 77 82 82 77
14 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 62.18 B 65 70 75 75
15 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.51 B 72 75 77 75
16 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.57 B 72 74 76 74
17 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.52 B 68 71 74 74
18 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 62.47 B 70 70 73 70
19 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 62.45 B 63 66 68 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 62.98 A 123 127 128 128
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.21 A 120 123 127 127
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.88 A 121 125 127 127
4 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 62.52 A 118 123 127 123
5 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 60.71 A 115 120 123 120
6 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.87 A 112 120 123 120
7 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 63.00 A 113 117 120 117
8 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 115 120 120 115
9 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.64 B 110 113 117 113
10 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.70 A 111 111 ------ 111
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.78 B 100 105 105 105
12 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.30 B 98 98 103 103
13 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.51 B 91 95 100 95
14 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 62.47 B 89 92 95 92
15 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.52 B 88 92 95 92
16 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 61.51 B 90 90 95 90
17 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 62.18 B 85 90 93 90
18 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.57 B 81 85 88 88
19 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 62.45 B 75 78 79 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.88 A 102 127 229
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.21 A 100 127 227
3 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 62.98 A 97 128 225
4 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 60.71 A 100 120 220
5 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 62.52 A 97 123 220
6 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.87 A 92 120 212
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 95 115 210
8 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 63.00 A 92 117 209
9 PETROSYAN Kristine 13.02.1992 ARM 62.70 A 90 111 201
10 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.64 B 86 113 199
11 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 62.78 B 81 105 186
12 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.30 B 82 103 185
13 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.51 B 75 95 170
14 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 61.51 B 77 90 167
15 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.52 B 74 92 166
16 ABD MALIK Khairani 30.08.1992 MAS 62.18 B 75 90 165
17 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 61.57 B 74 88 162
18 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 62.47 B 70 92 162
19 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 62.45 B 66 75 141

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 110 110 113 113
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.07 A 100 105 109 109
3 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 65.89 A 100 105 109 105
4 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.05 A 103 108 108 103
5 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 64.31 A 92 97 100 100
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 64.16 A 95 98 98 98
7 ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.22 A 90 95 98 98
8 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.86 A 90 93 95 93
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 67.73 B 84 88 90 88
10 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.35 A 83 87 90 87
11 JEONG Hyeon-Jeong 25.02.1994 KOR 68.28 A 85 85 90 85
12 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.97 B 76 80 83 83
13 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.93 B 78 82 82 82
14 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.76 B 80 80 83 80
15 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.93 B 75 80 80 80
16 POOLE Megan 15.04.1993 USA 69.00 B 75 75 80 75
17 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 67.87 B 74 74 74 74
18 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 64.56 B 65 68 71 71
19 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.18 B 63 68 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 65.89 A 125 130 135 135
2 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.05 A 130 135 138 135
3 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 125 131 139 131
4 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 64.31 A 110 115 120 120
5 ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.22 A 110 115 118 118
6 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.86 A 107 112 116 116
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 64.16 A 115 115 117 115
8 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.35 A 107 110 113 113
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.93 B 103 105 108 108
10 JEONG Hyeon-Jeong 25.02.1994 KOR 68.28 A 100 107 110 107
11 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 67.73 B 102 105 107 105
12 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 67.87 B 98 101 105 105
13 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.76 B 103 103 105 105
14 POOLE Megan 15.04.1993 USA 69.00 B 100 105 109 105
15 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.93 B 95 100 103 100
16 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.97 B 97 100 103 100
17 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 64.56 B 85 89 92 92
18 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.18 B 77 86 90 90
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.07 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 113 131 244
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 65.89 A 105 135 240
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.05 A 103 135 238
4 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 64.31 A 100 120 220
5 ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 68.22 A 98 118 216
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 64.16 A 98 115 213
7 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.86 A 93 116 209
8 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.35 A 87 113 200
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 67.73 B 88 105 193
10 JEONG Hyeon-Jeong 25.02.1994 KOR 68.28 A 85 107 192
11 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.93 B 82 108 190
12 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.76 B 80 105 185
13 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.97 B 83 100 183
14 ABD HALIM Norsahida 05.11.1991 MAS 68.93 B 80 100 180
15 POOLE Megan 15.04.1993 USA 69.00 B 75 105 180
16 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 67.87 B 74 105 179
17 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 64.56 B 71 92 163
18 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 67.18 B 71 90 161
--- ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.07 A 109 ------ ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.85 A 110 115 118 118
2 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.33 A 105 110 115 115
3 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.56 A 107 111 116 111
4 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.30 A 100 105 107 107
5 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.15 A 102 107 107 102
6 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.87 A 93 98 102 102
7 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 72.59 A 97 101 105 101
8 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.73 A 100 100 105 100
9 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.88 B 95 99 99 95
10 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.30 B 88 91 93 91
11 PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.75 B 86 90 93 90
12 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.98 B 88 90 92 90
13 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.62 B 82 87 89 89
14 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 B 87 91 91 87
15 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 74.59 B 82 86 89 86
16 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 73.74 B 73 77 80 80
--- AZMI Nurul Hatimi 05.01.1991 MAS 74.78 B 70 70 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.85 A 140 145 150 150
2 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.33 A 135 141 142 142
3 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.56 A 136 142 146 142
4 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.15 A 130 135 140 135
5 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.73 A 127 127 132 132
6 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.30 A 130 135 135 130
7 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.88 B 120 125 125 125
8 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 72.59 A 119 122 127 122
9 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.87 A 115 120 120 120
10 PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.75 B 113 115 115 115
11 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 73.74 B 103 108 111 111
12 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 B 110 113 113 110
13 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 74.59 B 106 110 114 110
14 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.98 B 109 112 112 109
15 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.30 B 107 107 110 107
16 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.62 B 97 102 104 102
17 AZMI Nurul Hatimi 05.01.1991 MAS 74.78 B 85 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.85 A 118 150 268
2 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.33 A 115 142 257
3 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.56 A 111 142 253
4 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.15 A 102 135 237
5 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.30 A 107 130 237
6 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.73 A 100 132 232
7 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 72.59 A 101 122 223
8 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.87 A 102 120 222
9 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 74.88 B 95 125 220
10 PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.75 B 90 115 205
11 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.98 B 90 109 199
12 FUJITA Manami 30.10.1991 JPN 74.30 B 91 107 198
13 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.40 B 87 110 197
14 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 74.59 B 86 110 196
15 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 69.62 B 89 102 191
16 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 73.74 B 80 111 191
--- AZMI Nurul Hatimi 05.01.1991 MAS 74.78 B ------ 85 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 87.71 A 115 120 122 122
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 84.35 A 103 105 106 106
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.77 A 95 103 106 106
4 AHMED KHALAF Shimaa 01.01.1991 EGY 104.52 A 103 104 104 104
5 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 81.47 B 97 100 102 102
6 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 85.25 B 93 101 101 101
7 FEDOROVA Alexandra 02.11.1991 RUS 95.65 B 93 97 100 100
8 LEE Ju-Mi 08.02.1995 KOR 114.01 A 100 104 104 100
9 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 115.26 A 96 101 102 96
10 SON Young-Hee 24.04.1993 KOR 95.36 A 90 95 100 95
11 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 90.23 B 88 91 93 93
12 JLASSI Marwa 25.09.1991 TUN 109.16 B 88 88 91 91
13 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 100.92 B 85 89 89 89
14 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.12 B 78 81 84 84
DSQ PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.50 A 115 121 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 87.71 A 145 148 ------ 148
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 84.35 A 133 137 140 137
3 AHMED KHALAF Shimaa 01.01.1991 EGY 104.52 A 134 138 138 134
4 LEE Ju-Mi 08.02.1995 KOR 114.01 A 126 126 130 130
5 FEDOROVA Alexandra 02.11.1991 RUS 95.65 B 115 120 124 124
6 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 85.25 B 116 121 122 122
7 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 90.23 B 115 115 124 115
8 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 81.47 B 108 112 114 114
9 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 100.92 B 111 116 116 111
10 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.12 B 99 104 110 104
--- SON Young-Hee 24.04.1993 KOR 95.36 A 125 125 125 ---
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.77 A ------ ------ ------ ---
--- JLASSI Marwa 25.09.1991 TUN 109.16 B 110 110 110 ---
--- AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 115.26 A 130 130 130 ---
DSQ PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.50 A 140 140 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 87.71 A 122 148 270
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 84.35 A 106 137 243
3 AHMED KHALAF Shimaa 01.01.1991 EGY 104.52 A 104 134 238
4 LEE Ju-Mi 08.02.1995 KOR 114.01 A 100 130 230
5 FEDOROVA Alexandra 02.11.1991 RUS 95.65 B 100 124 224
6 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 85.25 B 101 122 223
7 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 81.47 B 102 114 216
8 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 90.23 B 93 115 208
9 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 100.92 B 89 111 200
10 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.12 B 84 104 188
--- SON Young-Hee 24.04.1993 KOR 95.36 A 95 ------ ---
--- AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.77 A 106 ------ ---
--- JLASSI Marwa 25.09.1991 TUN 109.16 B 91 ------ ---
--- AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 115.26 A 96 ------ ---
DSQ PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 119.50 A --- --- ---
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors