26TH SUMMER UNIVERSIADE

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.57 A 128 145 273
2 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.24 A 103 136 239
3 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.74 A 105 131 236
4 KHON Vitaliy 05.12.1991 KAZ 55.43 A 103 130 233
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.89 B 103 130 233
6 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.81 B 102 126 228
7 AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.59 A 100 125 225
8 CHAKERI Mehrdad Safari 01.02.1984 IRI 55.98 A 102 123 225
9 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.81 A 100 124 224
10 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 55.73 B 90 113 203
11 BERBEC Silviu Stefan 12.09.1989 ROU 55.91 B 90 113 203
12 GAYAN Darshana Jathunga Vitharanage 08.12.1987 SRI 53.78 B 73 95 168

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 62.00 A 140 170 310
2 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.31 A 129 156 285
3 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.77 A 128 155 283
4 MAHMOUD Mohamed 21.11.1989 EGY 62.00 A 127 155 282
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.53 A 123 150 273
6 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.74 A 118 155 273
7 GHAHFAROKHI Iman Shahgholian 07.04.1992 IRI 61.97 B 113 142 255
8 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.98 B 117 137 254
9 HUTCHINSON Sean 22.08.1987 USA 61.85 B 116 137 253
10 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.57 B 100 120 220
11 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 61.09 B 105 110 215
12 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 61.50 B 97 115 212
--- ILHAN Abdulrahman 10.09.1986 TUR 61.71 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.02 A 143 178 321
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.98 A 141 177 318
3 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 68.68 A 137 175 312
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.94 A 140 170 310
5 XIAO Minghua 10.09.1988 CHN 68.72 A 140 167 307
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 67.44 A 131 162 293
7 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.73 B 132 156 288
8 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 65.86 B 118 145 263
9 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.28 B 113 140 253
10 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 68.39 B 113 135 248
11 GANTULGA Munkhdelger 22.07.1989 MGL 68.83 B 100 130 230
12 GUNATHILAKE Basuru 30.10.1989 SRI 64.54 B 75 100 175
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.71 A 143 --- ---
--- ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.04 B 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.86 A 151 186 337
2 LASTUKHIN Viacheslav 22.08.1987 RUS 76.60 A 150 182 332
3 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.56 A 145 186 331
4 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.40 A 150 180 330
5 JAVANMARDI Shaho 29.08.1990 IRI 76.78 A 143 177 320
6 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.30 A 144 174 318
7 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.18 A 145 172 317
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 73.95 A 137 177 314
9 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 73.17 A 140 173 313
10 KIM Woo-Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 74.64 A 143 170 313
11 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.50 B 134 165 299
12 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 75.61 B 135 164 299
13 MIZERA Piotr 06.11.1990 POL 76.95 B 134 158 292
14 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 75.54 B 120 170 290
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.08 B 130 152 282
16 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.64 B 127 150 277
17 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.96 B 120 152 272
18 HYRY Antti 08.12.1987 FIN 75.09 B 112 140 252
19 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 75.99 B 110 133 243
--- HEINONEN Petteri 15.12.1986 FIN 76.87 B 105 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 84.57 A 165 200 365
2 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 82.60 A 163 190 353
3 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.83 A 158 193 351
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.29 A 157 193 350
5 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.35 A 157 187 344
6 CHALYY Dmitry 23.03.1988 RUS 84.71 A 151 187 338
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.83 A 151 186 337
8 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 84.23 A 152 185 337
9 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.10 A 149 186 335
10 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.73 B 152 180 332
11 AGHAEIMOTALEGHI Nima 17.07.1990 IRI 84.53 A 152 178 330
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.97 B 153 176 329
13 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.30 B 140 181 321
14 TIRRITO Michael 16.07.1984 USA 80.56 B 138 176 314
15 SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 84.04 B 137 161 298
16 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 84.53 B 130 153 283
17 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 84.47 B 124 154 278
18 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 79.05 B 125 150 275
19 KHAKIMOV Daniyor 28.07.1989 UZB 84.15 B 125 145 270
20 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 80.88 B 90 120 210
--- WU Wei 23.01.1989 CHN 84.29 A 165 --- ---
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.66 A --- --- ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.80 A --- --- ---
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.33 B 138 --- ---
--- HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 84.59 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.60 A 177 213 390
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.98 A 180 207 387
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.21 A 170 203 373
4 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.69 A 165 205 370
5 PERMINOV Dmitry 01.11.1987 RUS 93.20 A 168 195 363
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 170 190 360
7 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.94 B 162 198 360
8 ZANG Wei 18.02.1985 CHN 92.70 A 160 195 355
9 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.66 B 154 201 355
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 93.03 B 163 190 353
11 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.57 B 150 193 343
12 KRUEMMER Marcus 25.06.1985 GER 93.27 B 151 189 340
13 DIOSZEGI Istvan 11.11.1983 ROU 93.77 B 155 180 335
14 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 93.16 B 140 170 310
15 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 93.17 B 135 165 300
16 JAYAWARDENA Anup Madusanka 21.03.1987 SRI 93.77 B 90 115 205
--- AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 93.33 A --- --- ---
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 91.94 A 165 --- ---
--- VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.56 A 155 --- ---
--- ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.47 A 168 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.26 A 183 217 400
2 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.29 A 180 202 382
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 104.46 A 170 205 375
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 104.31 A 165 206 371
5 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 104.67 A 161 205 366
6 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 99.49 A 155 204 359
7 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 102.11 A 162 197 359
8 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 103.40 A 163 195 358
9 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 104.13 A 162 196 358
10 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 B 155 201 356
11 MUZINSKI Marcin 29.05.1985 POL 98.45 A 160 191 351
12 BASOL Mehmet 14.08.1984 TUR 96.55 A 152 195 347
13 OSUNA LOPEZ Luis Alfredo 08.08.1989 MEX 104.21 B 159 184 343
14 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.40 B 145 193 338
15 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 96.10 B 150 185 335
16 JARVIS Steven 06.03.1988 USA 102.02 B 156 175 331
17 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.89 B 158 172 330
18 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.24 B 145 180 325
19 KVIETKAUSKIS Linas 23.09.1991 LTU 100.85 B 140 180 320
20 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 103.59 B 140 165 305
21 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 100.94 B 112 141 253

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.70 A 192 220 412
2 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 120.34 A 185 217 402
3 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.54 A 186 216 402
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 121.71 A 173 200 373
5 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 115.53 B 160 207 367
6 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.82 B 167 200 367
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.04 A 160 202 362
8 MIRZAEISHAFE Behnam 19.05.1988 IRI 110.59 A 163 196 359
9 ITO Collin 05.04.1987 USA 136.65 B 152 206 358
10 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 107.71 B 160 193 353
11 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 122.35 B 152 193 345
12 KIM Jeong-Gyu 25.08.1989 KOR 138.91 A 150 195 345
13 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 120.88 B 150 190 340
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 126.83 B 135 170 305
--- RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 136.79 B 135 --- ---
DSQ MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 147.49 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.57 A 120 128 128 128
2 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.74 A 100 103 105 105
3 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.24 A 103 103 106 103
4 KHON Vitaliy 05.12.1991 KAZ 55.43 A 95 100 103 103
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.89 B 95 100 103 103
6 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.81 B 95 100 102 102
7 CHAKERI Mehrdad Safari 01.02.1984 IRI 55.98 A 97 102 106 102
8 AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.59 A 100 103 103 100
9 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.81 A 100 100 104 100
10 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 55.73 B 85 88 90 90
11 BERBEC Silviu Stefan 12.09.1989 ROU 55.91 B 85 85 90 90
12 GAYAN Darshana Jathunga Vitharanage 08.12.1987 SRI 53.78 B 65 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.57 A 145 166 166 145
2 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.24 A 133 136 141 136
3 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.74 A 128 131 134 131
4 KHON Vitaliy 05.12.1991 KAZ 55.43 A 122 125 130 130
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.89 B 125 130 133 130
6 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.81 B 120 126 126 126
7 AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.59 A 125 128 128 125
8 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.81 A 124 124 128 124
9 CHAKERI Mehrdad Safari 01.02.1984 IRI 55.98 A 123 128 130 123
10 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 55.73 B 105 110 113 113
11 BERBEC Silviu Stefan 12.09.1989 ROU 55.91 B 105 110 113 113
12 GAYAN Darshana Jathunga Vitharanage 08.12.1987 SRI 53.78 B 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Lizhi 07.06.1987 CHN 55.57 A 128 145 273
2 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.24 A 103 136 239
3 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.74 A 105 131 236
4 KHON Vitaliy 05.12.1991 KAZ 55.43 A 103 130 233
5 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.89 B 103 130 233
6 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.81 B 102 126 228
7 AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.59 A 100 125 225
8 CHAKERI Mehrdad Safari 01.02.1984 IRI 55.98 A 102 123 225
9 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.81 A 100 124 224
10 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 55.73 B 90 113 203
11 BERBEC Silviu Stefan 12.09.1989 ROU 55.91 B 90 113 203
12 GAYAN Darshana Jathunga Vitharanage 08.12.1987 SRI 53.78 B 73 95 168

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 62.00 A 130 135 140 140
2 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.31 A 120 125 129 129
3 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.77 A 121 125 128 128
4 MAHMOUD Mohamed 21.11.1989 EGY 62.00 A 123 127 127 127
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.53 A 123 126 127 123
6 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.74 A 115 118 120 118
7 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.98 B 117 121 121 117
8 HUTCHINSON Sean 22.08.1987 USA 61.85 B 108 112 116 116
9 GHAHFAROKHI Iman Shahgholian 07.04.1992 IRI 61.97 B 113 117 117 113
10 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 61.09 B 100 105 107 105
11 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.57 B 93 98 100 100
12 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 61.50 B 97 101 101 97
--- ILHAN Abdulrahman 10.09.1986 TUR 61.71 A 118 118 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 62.00 A 160 170 170 170
2 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.31 A 151 156 159 156
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.74 A 151 151 155 155
4 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.77 A 155 159 159 155
5 MAHMOUD Mohamed 21.11.1989 EGY 62.00 A 155 159 159 155
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.53 A 150 155 157 150
7 GHAHFAROKHI Iman Shahgholian 07.04.1992 IRI 61.97 B 136 141 142 142
8 HUTCHINSON Sean 22.08.1987 USA 61.85 B 132 137 141 137
9 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.98 B 133 137 142 137
10 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.57 B 120 125 126 120
11 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 61.50 B 115 120 120 115
12 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 61.09 B 110 115 115 110
--- ILHAN Abdulrahman 10.09.1986 TUR 61.71 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 62.00 A 140 170 310
2 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.31 A 129 156 285
3 KRITPHET Withawat 20.07.1983 THA 61.77 A 128 155 283
4 MAHMOUD Mohamed 21.11.1989 EGY 62.00 A 127 155 282
5 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.53 A 123 150 273
6 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.74 A 118 155 273
7 GHAHFAROKHI Iman Shahgholian 07.04.1992 IRI 61.97 B 113 142 255
8 KACMAZ Ugur 17.01.1987 TUR 61.98 B 117 137 254
9 HUTCHINSON Sean 22.08.1987 USA 61.85 B 116 137 253
10 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.57 B 100 120 220
11 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 61.09 B 105 110 215
12 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 61.50 B 97 115 212
--- ILHAN Abdulrahman 10.09.1986 TUR 61.71 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.02 A 138 143 147 143
2 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.71 A 138 143 147 143
3 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.98 A 136 141 141 141
4 XIAO Minghua 10.09.1988 CHN 68.72 A 135 140 140 140
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.94 A 135 140 143 140
6 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 68.68 A 137 137 137 137
7 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.73 B 125 130 132 132
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 67.44 A 127 131 131 131
9 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.04 B 120 125 128 125
10 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 65.86 B 114 118 121 118
11 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.28 B 113 113 113 113
12 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 68.39 B 113 116 116 113
13 GANTULGA Munkhdelger 22.07.1989 MGL 68.83 B 100 100 110 100
14 GUNATHILAKE Basuru 30.10.1989 SRI 64.54 B 65 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.02 A 173 178 181 178
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.98 A 173 177 181 177
3 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 68.68 A 170 175 180 175
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.94 A 165 170 170 170
5 XIAO Minghua 10.09.1988 CHN 68.72 A 167 172 172 167
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 67.44 A 158 162 164 162
7 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.73 B 152 156 156 156
8 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 65.86 B 145 151 151 145
9 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.28 B 140 147 147 140
10 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 68.39 B 135 140 140 135
11 GANTULGA Munkhdelger 22.07.1989 MGL 68.83 B 125 130 135 130
12 GUNATHILAKE Basuru 30.10.1989 SRI 64.54 B 90 100 105 100
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.71 A 174 174 174 ---
--- ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.04 B 150 150 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.02 A 143 178 321
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.98 A 141 177 318
3 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 68.68 A 137 175 312
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.94 A 140 170 310
5 XIAO Minghua 10.09.1988 CHN 68.72 A 140 167 307
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 67.44 A 131 162 293
7 JUNDUBAYEV Medet 07.12.1991 KAZ 68.73 B 132 156 288
8 ABDULLAEV Alisher 17.07.1990 UZB 65.86 B 118 145 263
9 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.28 B 113 140 253
10 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 68.39 B 113 135 248
11 GANTULGA Munkhdelger 22.07.1989 MGL 68.83 B 100 130 230
12 GUNATHILAKE Basuru 30.10.1989 SRI 64.54 B 75 100 175
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.71 A 143 --- ---
--- ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.04 B 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.86 A 146 151 153 151
2 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.40 A 145 150 153 150
3 LASTUKHIN Viacheslav 22.08.1987 RUS 76.60 A 145 150 155 150
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.18 A 145 150 150 145
5 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.56 A 145 150 150 145
6 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.30 A 140 144 144 144
7 KIM Woo-Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 74.64 A 141 143 150 143
8 JAVANMARDI Shaho 29.08.1990 IRI 76.78 A 138 143 148 143
9 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 73.17 A 140 145 145 140
10 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 73.95 A 137 137 144 137
11 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 75.61 B 130 135 137 135
12 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.50 B 130 134 134 134
13 MIZERA Piotr 06.11.1990 POL 76.95 B 130 134 136 134
14 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.08 B 130 135 135 130
15 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.64 B 120 120 127 127
16 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 75.54 B 115 120 120 120
17 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.96 B 115 120 123 120
18 HYRY Antti 08.12.1987 FIN 75.09 B 105 110 112 112
19 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 75.99 B 105 105 110 110
20 HEINONEN Petteri 15.12.1986 FIN 76.87 B 105 110 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.56 A 180 186 192 186
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.86 A 182 186 190 186
3 LASTUKHIN Viacheslav 22.08.1987 RUS 76.60 A 182 186 187 182
4 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.40 A 175 180 185 180
5 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 73.95 A 177 184 184 177
6 JAVANMARDI Shaho 29.08.1990 IRI 76.78 A 171 177 181 177
7 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.30 A 167 174 177 174
8 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 73.17 A 173 173 173 173
9 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.18 A 172 180 185 172
10 KIM Woo-Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 74.64 A 170 177 181 170
11 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 75.54 B 162 167 170 170
12 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.50 B 160 164 165 165
13 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 75.61 B 156 161 164 164
14 MIZERA Piotr 06.11.1990 POL 76.95 B 155 158 163 158
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.08 B 152 157 157 152
16 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.96 B 145 150 152 152
17 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.64 B 150 158 160 150
18 HYRY Antti 08.12.1987 FIN 75.09 B 133 137 140 140
19 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 75.99 B 133 140 144 133
--- HEINONEN Petteri 15.12.1986 FIN 76.87 B 137 137 139 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 76.86 A 151 186 337
2 LASTUKHIN Viacheslav 22.08.1987 RUS 76.60 A 150 182 332
3 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.56 A 145 186 331
4 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.40 A 150 180 330
5 JAVANMARDI Shaho 29.08.1990 IRI 76.78 A 143 177 320
6 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.30 A 144 174 318
7 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.18 A 145 172 317
8 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 73.95 A 137 177 314
9 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 73.17 A 140 173 313
10 KIM Woo-Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 74.64 A 143 170 313
11 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.50 B 134 165 299
12 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 75.61 B 135 164 299
13 MIZERA Piotr 06.11.1990 POL 76.95 B 134 158 292
14 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 75.54 B 120 170 290
15 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.08 B 130 152 282
16 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.64 B 127 150 277
17 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.96 B 120 152 272
18 HYRY Antti 08.12.1987 FIN 75.09 B 112 140 252
19 ASGHAR Muhammad Habib 20.10.1990 PAK 75.99 B 110 133 243
--- HEINONEN Petteri 15.12.1986 FIN 76.87 B 105 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Wei 23.01.1989 CHN 84.29 A 160 165 165 165
2 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 84.57 A 160 165 168 165
3 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 82.60 A 155 160 163 163
4 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.83 A 152 158 158 158
5 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.35 A 150 155 157 157
6 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.29 A 157 161 161 157
7 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.97 B 146 153 156 153
8 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.73 B 145 152 155 152
9 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 84.23 A 152 157 157 152
10 AGHAEIMOTALEGHI Nima 17.07.1990 IRI 84.53 A 152 152 156 152
11 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.83 A 140 146 151 151
12 CHALYY Dmitry 23.03.1988 RUS 84.71 A 151 156 157 151
13 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.10 A 140 145 149 149
14 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.30 B 135 140 144 140
15 TIRRITO Michael 16.07.1984 USA 80.56 B 132 138 143 138
16 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.33 B 138 142 143 138
17 SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 84.04 B 131 137 141 137
18 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 84.53 B 123 128 130 130
19 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 79.05 B 115 120 125 125
20 KHAKIMOV Daniyor 28.07.1989 UZB 84.15 B 125 130 130 125
21 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 84.47 B 124 124 128 124
22 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 80.88 B 90 101 101 90
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.66 A 147 147 150 ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.80 A 150 150 150 ---
--- HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 84.59 A 155 155 158 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 84.57 A 191 200 200 200
2 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.29 A 185 190 193 193
3 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.83 A 185 190 193 193
4 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 82.60 A 190 195 195 190
5 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.35 A 182 187 191 187
6 CHALYY Dmitry 23.03.1988 RUS 84.71 A 180 184 187 187
7 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.10 A 175 183 186 186
8 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.83 A 175 182 186 186
9 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 84.23 A 185 194 --- 185
10 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.30 B 177 181 186 181
11 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.73 B 177 180 192 180
12 AGHAEIMOTALEGHI Nima 17.07.1990 IRI 84.53 A 178 182 183 178
13 TIRRITO Michael 16.07.1984 USA 80.56 B 170 176 180 176
14 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.97 B 176 181 181 176
15 SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 84.04 B 157 161 165 161
16 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 84.47 B 154 159 159 154
17 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 84.53 B 153 153 158 153
18 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 79.05 B 150 155 155 150
19 KHAKIMOV Daniyor 28.07.1989 UZB 84.15 B 145 154 154 145
20 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 80.88 B 110 120 125 120
--- WU Wei 23.01.1989 CHN 84.29 A 180 180 180 ---
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.66 A --- --- --- ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.33 B 170 170 170 ---
--- HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 84.59 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 84.57 A 165 200 365
2 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 82.60 A 163 190 353
3 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.83 A 158 193 351
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.29 A 157 193 350
5 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 82.35 A 157 187 344
6 CHALYY Dmitry 23.03.1988 RUS 84.71 A 151 187 338
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 83.83 A 151 186 337
8 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 84.23 A 152 185 337
9 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.10 A 149 186 335
10 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.73 B 152 180 332
11 AGHAEIMOTALEGHI Nima 17.07.1990 IRI 84.53 A 152 178 330
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.97 B 153 176 329
13 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.30 B 140 181 321
14 TIRRITO Michael 16.07.1984 USA 80.56 B 138 176 314
15 SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 84.04 B 137 161 298
16 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 84.53 B 130 153 283
17 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 84.47 B 124 154 278
18 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 79.05 B 125 150 275
19 KHAKIMOV Daniyor 28.07.1989 UZB 84.15 B 125 145 270
20 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 80.88 B 90 120 210
--- WU Wei 23.01.1989 CHN 84.29 A 165 --- ---
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.66 A --- --- ---
--- ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.80 A --- --- ---
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.33 B 138 --- ---
--- HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 84.59 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.98 A 167 175 180 180
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.60 A 170 175 177 177
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.21 A 165 170 173 170
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 165 170 173 170
5 PERMINOV Dmitry 01.11.1987 RUS 93.20 A 163 167 168 168
6 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.47 A 163 168 168 168
7 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 91.94 A 165 170 170 165
8 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.69 A 165 170 170 165
9 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 93.03 B 155 160 163 163
10 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.94 B 153 157 162 162
11 ZANG Wei 18.02.1985 CHN 92.70 A 160 160 165 160
12 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.56 A 155 155 155 155
13 DIOSZEGI Istvan 11.11.1983 ROU 93.77 B 155 155 160 155
14 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.66 B 150 154 154 154
15 KRUEMMER Marcus 25.06.1985 GER 93.27 B 143 148 151 151
16 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.57 B 150 155 155 150
17 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 93.16 B 135 140 146 140
18 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 93.17 B 135 140 141 135
19 JAYAWARDENA Anup Madusanka 21.03.1987 SRI 93.77 B 90 95 95 90
--- AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 93.33 A 152 152 157 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.60 A 205 213 --- 213
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.98 A 207 212 212 207
3 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.69 A 195 200 205 205
4 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.21 A 203 212 212 203
5 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.66 B 190 195 201 201
6 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.94 B 187 193 198 198
7 ZANG Wei 18.02.1985 CHN 92.70 A 185 190 195 195
8 PERMINOV Dmitry 01.11.1987 RUS 93.20 A 195 195 205 195
9 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.57 B 186 192 193 193
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 93.03 B 185 185 190 190
11 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 190 195 196 190
12 KRUEMMER Marcus 25.06.1985 GER 93.27 B 182 189 194 189
13 DIOSZEGI Istvan 11.11.1983 ROU 93.77 B 180 190 193 180
14 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 93.16 B 170 180 180 170
15 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 93.17 B 165 170 170 165
16 JAYAWARDENA Anup Madusanka 21.03.1987 SRI 93.77 B 110 115 120 115
--- AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 93.33 A --- --- --- ---
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 91.94 A 196 196 196 ---
--- VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.56 A --- --- --- ---
--- ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.47 A 200 200 200 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.60 A 177 213 390
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 92.98 A 180 207 387
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.21 A 170 203 373
4 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.69 A 165 205 370
5 PERMINOV Dmitry 01.11.1987 RUS 93.20 A 168 195 363
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 170 190 360
7 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.94 B 162 198 360
8 ZANG Wei 18.02.1985 CHN 92.70 A 160 195 355
9 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 93.66 B 154 201 355
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 93.03 B 163 190 353
11 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 93.57 B 150 193 343
12 KRUEMMER Marcus 25.06.1985 GER 93.27 B 151 189 340
13 DIOSZEGI Istvan 11.11.1983 ROU 93.77 B 155 180 335
14 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 93.16 B 140 170 310
15 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 93.17 B 135 165 300
16 JAYAWARDENA Anup Madusanka 21.03.1987 SRI 93.77 B 90 115 205
--- AGAH Mehdi 21.03.1989 IRI 93.33 A --- --- ---
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 91.94 A 165 --- ---
--- VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.56 A 155 --- ---
--- ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.47 A 168 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.26 A 175 180 183 183
2 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.29 A 175 180 183 180
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 104.46 A 170 176 176 170
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 104.31 A 165 165 172 165
5 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 103.40 A 157 163 166 163
6 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 102.11 A 155 155 162 162
7 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 104.13 A 150 157 162 162
8 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 104.67 A 161 166 166 161
9 MUZINSKI Marcin 29.05.1985 POL 98.45 A 160 165 165 160
10 OSUNA LOPEZ Luis Alfredo 08.08.1989 MEX 104.21 B 155 159 163 159
11 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.89 B 150 155 158 158
12 JARVIS Steven 06.03.1988 USA 102.02 B 150 150 156 156
13 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 99.49 A 150 155 155 155
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 B 155 162 162 155
15 BASOL Mehmet 14.08.1984 TUR 96.55 A 152 158 160 152
16 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 96.10 B 150 154 155 150
17 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.40 B 140 140 145 145
18 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.24 B 145 145 155 145
19 KVIETKAUSKIS Linas 23.09.1991 LTU 100.85 B 140 146 146 140
20 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 103.59 B 130 135 140 140
21 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 100.94 B 100 105 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.26 A 205 217 --- 217
2 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 104.31 A 200 206 210 206
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 104.46 A 200 205 213 205
4 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 104.67 A 205 215 215 205
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 99.49 A 197 204 207 204
6 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.29 A 202 208 208 202
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 B 191 196 201 201
8 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 102.11 A 190 197 200 197
9 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 104.13 A 190 190 196 196
10 BASOL Mehmet 14.08.1984 TUR 96.55 A 190 195 200 195
11 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 103.40 A 195 202 202 195
12 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.40 B 192 192 193 193
13 MUZINSKI Marcin 29.05.1985 POL 98.45 A 185 191 196 191
14 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 96.10 B 180 185 193 185
15 OSUNA LOPEZ Luis Alfredo 08.08.1989 MEX 104.21 B 180 184 186 184
16 KVIETKAUSKIS Linas 23.09.1991 LTU 100.85 B 175 180 185 180
17 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.24 B 175 180 180 180
18 JARVIS Steven 06.03.1988 USA 102.02 B 175 181 181 175
19 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.89 B 165 172 177 172
20 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 103.59 B 160 165 170 165
21 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 100.94 B 130 135 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.26 A 183 217 400
2 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.29 A 180 202 382
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 104.46 A 170 205 375
4 ZHANG Zhicheng 17.01.1985 CHN 104.31 A 165 206 371
5 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 104.67 A 161 205 366
6 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 99.49 A 155 204 359
7 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 102.11 A 162 197 359
8 NADERI Javad 14.08.1984 IRI 103.40 A 163 195 358
9 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 104.13 A 162 196 358
10 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.54 B 155 201 356
11 MUZINSKI Marcin 29.05.1985 POL 98.45 A 160 191 351
12 BASOL Mehmet 14.08.1984 TUR 96.55 A 152 195 347
13 OSUNA LOPEZ Luis Alfredo 08.08.1989 MEX 104.21 B 159 184 343
14 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.40 B 145 193 338
15 ZINNATOV Jhongir 17.08.1990 UZB 96.10 B 150 185 335
16 JARVIS Steven 06.03.1988 USA 102.02 B 156 175 331
17 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 101.89 B 158 172 330
18 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.24 B 145 180 325
19 KVIETKAUSKIS Linas 23.09.1991 LTU 100.85 B 140 180 320
20 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 103.59 B 140 165 305
21 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 100.94 B 112 141 253

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.70 A 180 187 192 192
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.54 A 175 181 186 186
3 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 120.34 A 180 185 190 185
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 121.71 A 173 180 182 173
5 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.82 B 155 162 167 167
6 MIRZAEISHAFE Behnam 19.05.1988 IRI 110.59 A 156 156 163 163
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.04 A 155 160 165 160
8 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 107.71 B 160 165 165 160
9 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 115.53 B 160 166 167 160
10 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 122.35 B 147 152 156 152
11 ITO Collin 05.04.1987 USA 136.65 B 146 152 152 152
12 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 120.88 B 144 150 153 150
13 KIM Jeong-Gyu 25.08.1989 KOR 138.91 A 150 160 160 150
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 126.83 B 125 135 145 135
15 RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 136.79 B 135 135 140 135
DSQ MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 147.49 A 180 185 190 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.70 A 213 220 227 220
2 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 120.34 A 210 213 217 217
3 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.54 A 211 216 216 216
4 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 115.53 B 190 198 207 207
5 ITO Collin 05.04.1987 USA 136.65 B 197 206 211 206
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.04 A 195 202 207 202
7 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.82 B 191 200 205 200
8 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 121.71 A 200 207 210 200
9 MIRZAEISHAFE Behnam 19.05.1988 IRI 110.59 A 196 196 196 196
10 KIM Jeong-Gyu 25.08.1989 KOR 138.91 A 195 205 205 195
11 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 107.71 B 180 187 193 193
12 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 122.35 B 187 193 197 193
13 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 120.88 B 190 197 200 190
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 126.83 B 160 170 170 170
--- RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 136.79 B 170 170 170 ---
DSQ MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 147.49 A 220 227 240 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 151.70 A 192 220 412
2 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 120.34 A 185 217 402
3 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.54 A 186 216 402
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 121.71 A 173 200 373
5 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 115.53 B 160 207 367
6 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 119.82 B 167 200 367
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 105.04 A 160 202 362
8 MIRZAEISHAFE Behnam 19.05.1988 IRI 110.59 A 163 196 359
9 ITO Collin 05.04.1987 USA 136.65 B 152 206 358
10 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 107.71 B 160 193 353
11 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 122.35 B 152 193 345
12 KIM Jeong-Gyu 25.08.1989 KOR 138.91 A 150 195 345
13 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 120.88 B 150 190 340
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 126.83 B 135 170 305
--- RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 136.79 B 135 --- ---
DSQ MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 147.49 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.84 A 80 108 188
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.64 A 80 106 186
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.90 A 82 102 184
4 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.22 A 81 102 183
5 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.98 A 74 100 174
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.70 A 75 90 165
7 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.90 A 59 75 134
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 47.66 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Jing 04.10.1987 CHN 52.75 A 100 122 222
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 92 115 207
3 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 52.64 A 90 115 205
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.65 A 89 105 194
5 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.62 B 85 105 190
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.88 A 85 104 189
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.44 A 84 102 186
8 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 52.79 A 83 100 183
9 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.44 B 80 101 181
10 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.08 B 80 100 180
11 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.89 B 80 94 174
12 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.16 B 75 93 168
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.49 B 75 87 162
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.75 B 67 78 145
--- HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 52.96 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.55 A 95 125 220
2 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.75 A 96 115 211
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.81 A 91 110 201
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.51 A 83 114 197
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.08 A 90 102 192
6 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.99 A 83 104 187
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 57.28 A 86 100 186
8 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 57.61 A 85 95 180
9 TURNBULL Samantha 01.05.1988 USA 57.00 A 78 94 172

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 62.57 A 94 117 211
2 KIM Yun-Jong 07.11.1989 PRK 62.78 A 92 115 207
3 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 61.46 A 90 113 203
4 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.99 A 91 111 202
5 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.68 A 90 111 201
6 CHEREZOVA Margarita 05.09.1986 KAZ 61.16 B 90 110 200
7 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.01 A 85 105 190
8 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 62.06 B 80 107 187
9 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 61.30 A 80 100 180
10 HUMESTON Jessie 13.12.1988 USA 62.78 B 81 99 180
11 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.45 B 76 94 170
12 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 62.28 B 78 90 168

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 110 130 240
2 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.27 A 108 130 238
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 69.00 A 105 130 235
4 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 65.44 A 97 125 222
5 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.30 A 93 118 211
6 KATINA Ekaterina 03.10.1991 RUS 68.40 A 90 115 205
7 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 66.03 A 93 110 203
8 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 64.23 A 85 110 195
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 68.43 B 85 108 193
10 REPYAKH Irina 04.10.1990 KAZ 66.52 B 86 101 187
11 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.99 B 86 95 181
12 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 65.10 B 76 92 168
13 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 68.76 B 75 92 167

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.28 A 101 135 236
2 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.23 A 106 128 234
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.31 A 101 125 226
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 95 125 220
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 73.43 B 85 109 194
6 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.68 B 85 104 189
7 LURKA Oktawia 22.02.1990 POL 73.98 B 80 107 187
8 MAYCOCK Whitnee 03.07.1986 USA 72.62 B 83 100 183
9 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.90 B 78 100 178
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.39 A 105 --- ---
--- M CYR Andreanne 15.06.1989 CAN 72.95 B 77 --- ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 71.68 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 98.43 A 113 137 250
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 97.54 A 109 138 247
3 GONCHAROVA Daryna 16.02.1986 UKR 99.96 A 105 140 245
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.16 A 101 126 227
5 SHU Jiao 30.05.1988 CHN 75.47 A 100 125 225

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.90 A 78 80 82 82
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.22 A 78 80 81 81
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.64 A 80 83 83 80
4 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.84 A 80 83 83 80
5 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.70 A 73 75 77 75
6 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.98 A 70 74 76 74
7 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.90 A 56 59 62 59
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 47.66 A 55 55 55 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.84 A 103 107 108 108
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.64 A 102 106 108 106
3 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.22 A 98 102 102 102
4 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.90 A 100 102 106 102
5 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.98 A 95 95 100 100
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.70 A 86 87 90 90
7 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.90 A 72 75 75 75
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 47.66 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.84 A 80 108 188
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.64 A 80 106 186
3 LAOSIRIKUL Pensiri 17.01.1984 THA 47.90 A 82 102 184
4 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.22 A 81 102 183
5 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.98 A 74 100 174
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.70 A 75 90 165
7 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.90 A 59 75 134
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 47.66 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JI Jing 04.10.1987 CHN 52.75 A 92 96 100 100
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 89 92 95 92
3 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 52.64 A 85 88 90 90
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.65 A 85 89 92 89
5 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.62 B 78 83 85 85
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.88 A 85 88 88 85
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.44 A 80 82 84 84
8 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 52.79 A 80 83 --- 83
9 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.08 B 80 83 83 80
10 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.44 B 78 80 80 80
11 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.89 B 74 75 80 80
12 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.16 B 70 73 75 75
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.49 B 72 72 75 75
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.75 B 64 67 70 67
--- HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 52.96 B 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JI Jing 04.10.1987 CHN 52.75 A 115 122 127 122
2 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 52.64 A 105 110 115 115
3 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 110 113 115 115
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.65 A 100 105 111 105
5 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.62 B 100 105 107 105
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.88 A 100 100 104 104
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.44 A 102 105 105 102
8 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.44 B 101 105 105 101
9 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.08 B 100 103 103 100
10 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 52.79 A 100 --- --- 100
11 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.89 B 94 97 97 94
12 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.16 B 93 93 95 93
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.49 B 84 87 90 87
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.75 B 78 82 82 78
--- HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 52.96 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Jing 04.10.1987 CHN 52.75 A 100 122 222
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 92 115 207
3 BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri 13.01.1984 THA 52.64 A 90 115 205
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.65 A 89 105 194
5 YOON Jinhee 04.08.1986 KOR 52.62 B 85 105 190
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.88 A 85 104 189
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.44 A 84 102 186
8 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 52.79 A 83 100 183
9 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.44 B 80 101 181
10 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.08 B 80 100 180
11 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.89 B 80 94 174
12 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.16 B 75 93 168
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 52.49 B 75 87 162
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 52.75 B 67 78 145
--- HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 52.96 B --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.75 A 92 96 98 96
2 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.55 A 92 92 95 95
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.81 A 88 91 93 91
4 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.08 A 90 93 93 90
5 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 57.28 A 81 84 86 86
6 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 57.61 A 80 85 88 85
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.51 A 80 83 84 83
8 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.99 A 83 83 86 83
9 TURNBULL Samantha 01.05.1988 USA 57.00 A 72 75 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.55 A 121 121 125 125
2 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.75 A 110 115 121 115
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.51 A 110 114 116 114
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.81 A 108 108 110 110
5 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.99 A 98 103 104 104
6 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.08 A 102 106 109 102
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 57.28 A 100 104 104 100
8 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 57.61 A 95 95 100 95
9 TURNBULL Samantha 01.05.1988 USA 57.00 A 90 94 97 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.55 A 95 125 220
2 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.75 A 96 115 211
3 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 57.81 A 91 110 201
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.51 A 83 114 197
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 56.08 A 90 102 192
6 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.99 A 83 104 187
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 57.28 A 86 100 186
8 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 57.61 A 85 95 180
9 TURNBULL Samantha 01.05.1988 USA 57.00 A 78 94 172

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 62.57 A 87 92 94 94
2 KIM Yun-Jong 07.11.1989 PRK 62.78 A 85 90 92 92
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.99 A 86 89 91 91
4 CHEREZOVA Margarita 05.09.1986 KAZ 61.16 B 85 90 90 90
5 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 61.46 A 87 87 90 90
6 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.68 A 85 85 90 90
7 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.01 A 75 80 85 85
8 HUMESTON Jessie 13.12.1988 USA 62.78 B 75 78 81 81
9 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 61.30 A 80 80 80 80
10 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 62.06 B 75 80 84 80
11 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 62.28 B 78 78 80 78
12 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.45 B 73 76 76 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 62.57 A 113 117 124 117
2 KIM Yun-Jong 07.11.1989 PRK 62.78 A 110 115 115 115
3 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 61.46 A 104 111 113 113
4 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.68 A 106 111 115 111
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.99 A 107 111 115 111
6 CHEREZOVA Margarita 05.09.1986 KAZ 61.16 B 105 110 110 110
7 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 62.06 B 100 102 107 107
8 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.01 A 95 100 105 105
9 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 61.30 A 100 104 104 100
10 HUMESTON Jessie 13.12.1988 USA 62.78 B 95 99 102 99
11 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.45 B 90 94 96 94
12 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 62.28 B 90 95 96 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 62.57 A 94 117 211
2 KIM Yun-Jong 07.11.1989 PRK 62.78 A 92 115 207
3 INCE Seda 04.10.1985 TUR 61.46 A 90 113 203
4 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.99 A 91 111 202
5 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.68 A 90 111 201
6 CHEREZOVA Margarita 05.09.1986 KAZ 61.16 B 90 110 200
7 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.01 A 85 105 190
8 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 62.06 B 80 107 187
9 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 61.30 A 80 100 180
10 HUMESTON Jessie 13.12.1988 USA 62.78 B 81 99 180
11 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.45 B 76 94 170
12 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 62.28 B 78 90 168

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 105 105 110 110
2 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.27 A 100 105 108 108
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 69.00 A 97 101 105 105
4 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 65.44 A 90 95 97 97
5 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 66.03 A 90 93 93 93
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.30 A 87 91 93 93
7 KATINA Ekaterina 03.10.1991 RUS 68.40 A 90 95 95 90
8 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 64.23 A 85 85 90 85
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 68.43 B 85 85 87 85
10 REPYAKH Irina 04.10.1990 KAZ 66.52 B 82 82 86 86
11 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.99 B 82 86 89 86
12 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 65.10 B 73 76 80 76
13 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 68.76 B 72 75 77 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.27 A 125 130 135 130
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 125 130 135 130
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 69.00 A 124 129 130 130
4 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 65.44 A 125 132 132 125
5 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.30 A 110 115 118 118
6 KATINA Ekaterina 03.10.1991 RUS 68.40 A 115 115 118 115
7 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 64.23 A 110 115 115 110
8 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 66.03 A 110 110 110 110
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 68.43 B 105 108 110 108
10 REPYAKH Irina 04.10.1990 KAZ 66.52 B 96 101 104 101
11 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.99 B 95 95 100 95
12 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 65.10 B 92 92 92 92
13 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 68.76 B 92 95 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.49 A 110 130 240
2 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.27 A 108 130 238
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 69.00 A 105 130 235
4 PAEK Un Hye 07.07.1989 PRK 65.44 A 97 125 222
5 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.30 A 93 118 211
6 KATINA Ekaterina 03.10.1991 RUS 68.40 A 90 115 205
7 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 66.03 A 93 110 203
8 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 64.23 A 85 110 195
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 68.43 B 85 108 193
10 REPYAKH Irina 04.10.1990 KAZ 66.52 B 86 101 187
11 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 67.99 B 86 95 181
12 SUFIDINOVA Yulduz 01.09.1990 UZB 65.10 B 76 92 168
13 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 68.76 B 75 92 167

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.23 A 104 106 108 106
2 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.39 A 103 105 107 105
3 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.28 A 96 96 101 101
4 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.31 A 96 101 103 101
5 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 95 100 101 95
6 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 73.43 B 80 83 85 85
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.68 B 80 85 88 85
8 MAYCOCK Whitnee 03.07.1986 USA 72.62 B 83 87 87 83
9 LURKA Oktawia 22.02.1990 POL 73.98 B 80 80 83 80
10 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.90 B 70 74 78 78
11 M CYR Andreanne 15.06.1989 CAN 72.95 B 73 77 80 77
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 71.68 A 86 86 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.28 A 122 126 135 135
2 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.23 A 125 128 136 128
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 115 125 131 125
4 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.31 A 119 125 130 125
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 73.43 B 109 109 114 109
6 LURKA Oktawia 22.02.1990 POL 73.98 B 107 115 115 107
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.68 B 95 100 104 104
8 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.90 B 95 100 105 100
9 MAYCOCK Whitnee 03.07.1986 USA 72.62 B 100 103 --- 100
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.39 A --- --- --- ---
--- M CYR Andreanne 15.06.1989 CAN 72.95 B --- --- --- ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 71.68 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETANANG Khanittha 03.06.1989 THA 74.28 A 101 135 236
2 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.23 A 106 128 234
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.31 A 101 125 226
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 95 125 220
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 73.43 B 85 109 194
6 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.68 B 85 104 189
7 LURKA Oktawia 22.02.1990 POL 73.98 B 80 107 187
8 MAYCOCK Whitnee 03.07.1986 USA 72.62 B 83 100 183
9 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.90 B 78 100 178
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 74.39 A 105 --- ---
--- M CYR Andreanne 15.06.1989 CAN 72.95 B 77 --- ---
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 71.68 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 98.43 A 103 108 113 113
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 97.54 A 105 109 114 109
3 GONCHAROVA Daryna 16.02.1986 UKR 99.96 A 100 105 105 105
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.16 A 95 101 106 101
5 SHU Jiao 30.05.1988 CHN 75.47 A 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONCHAROVA Daryna 16.02.1986 UKR 99.96 A 131 135 140 140
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 97.54 A 135 138 141 138
3 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 98.43 A 131 137 141 137
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.16 A 120 126 126 126
5 SHU Jiao 30.05.1988 CHN 75.47 A 125 127 127 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHERNIKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 98.43 A 113 137 250
2 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 97.54 A 109 138 247
3 GONCHAROVA Daryna 16.02.1986 UKR 99.96 A 105 140 245
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.16 A 101 126 227
5 SHU Jiao 30.05.1988 CHN 75.47 A 100 125 225
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors