EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUTLU Halil 14.07.1973 TUR 55.92 A 120 149 269
2 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.91 A 111 133 244
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 55.69 A 106 133 239
4 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.96 A 108 130 238
5 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.91 A 100 135 235
6 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.93 B 100 128 228
7 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.18 B 106 121 227
8 HERNANDEZ Ivan 12.08.1983 ESP 55.88 B 101 120 221
9 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 56.00 B 97 120 217
10 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.58 B 87 115 202
11 STANISLAV Petr 08.06.1973 CZE 55.89 B 88 110 198
--- MAKARSKI Marcin 14.01.1978 POL 55.63 A --- --- ---
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.73 A 110 --- ---
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.78 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 62.00 A 135 167 302
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.97 A 135 160 295
3 GEORGIEV Stefan 07.02.1975 BUL 61.89 A 123 155 278
4 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.88 A 119 158 277
5 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 61.82 A 125 150 275
6 NDICKA Matam Samson 22.03.1976 FRA 61.97 A 122 150 272
7 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.63 B 107 137 244
8 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.70 B 105 135 240
9 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 61.33 B 105 130 235
10 BELAN Michal 24.12.1985 SVK 61.62 B 100 129 229
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.63 B 103 126 229
12 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.51 B 103 123 226
--- CORNETTA Giuliano 19.12.1980 ITA 62.00 B --- --- ---
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.31 A 120 --- ---
DSQ POPOV Vladimir 23.01.1977 MDA 61.83 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 68.88 A 158 188 346
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.58 A 145 188 333
3 FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 68.74 A 140 175 315
4 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.65 A 145 168 313
5 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.13 A 136 173 309
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 69.00 A 137 170 307
7 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.23 B 135 170 305
8 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.45 A 140 164 304
9 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.99 B 135 168 303
10 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 68.67 A 135 165 300
11 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 68.77 B 134 163 297
12 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 68.60 B 135 161 296
13 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.91 B 135 160 295
14 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.94 C 127 163 290
15 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.50 C 128 160 288
16 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.82 B 130 152 282
17 ZEJDLIK Jiri 07.06.1985 SVK 68.54 B 128 153 281
18 MARTIN RUBIO Manuel Dario 11.05.1977 ESP 68.55 C 123 158 281
19 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 67.82 C 125 155 280
20 KOSHENETZ Evgeny 27.11.1973 ISR 68.81 C 121 155 276
21 KOZEL Radim 05.09.1977 CZE 68.62 C 123 147 270
22 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.53 C 117 147 264
23 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.82 C 100 133 233
--- MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 68.89 A 146 --- ---
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.67 A 146 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREPECHENOV Oleg 06.09.1975 RUS 76.86 A 164 198 362
2 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.78 A 165 196 361
3 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.64 A 155 200 355
4 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.88 A 155 190 345
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.87 B 155 180 335
6 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 140 193 333
7 DOGARIU Sebastian 10.09.1977 ROU 76.69 A 147 180 327
8 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 76.81 B 147 178 325
9 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 77.00 A 145 180 325
10 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.84 B 152 170 322
11 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.72 B 140 170 310
12 FICCO Giuseppe Alessandro 26.08.1974 ITA 75.27 B 137 170 307
13 RANTA-KNUUTTILA Vesa 22.07.1985 FIN 76.68 B 132 170 302
14 NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.96 B 134 154 288
15 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 76.99 B 132 155 287
16 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.16 B 125 155 280
17 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 76.32 B 118 142 260
18 MARCHESSOU Romain 09.09.1985 MON 76.10 B 113 140 253
--- BIRO Laszlo 18.12.1981 ROU 76.87 B 145 --- ---
--- SAGIR Taner 13.03.1985 TUR 76.77 A --- --- ---
--- STOITSOV Ivan 22.03.1985 BUL 76.80 A --- --- ---
--- HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 76.58 A 152 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran V. 03.03.1983 ARM 83.57 A 172 205 377
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.68 A 168 205 373
3 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 84.61 A 167 195 362
4 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.78 A 160 200 360
5 KUTLIK Ondrej 09.09.1976 SVK 84.69 A 160 199 359
6 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.45 A 167 191 358
7 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.43 A 157 193 350
8 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.39 B 155 187 342
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.86 B 152 190 342
10 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.51 B 155 185 340
11 TIERIENTIEV Mykola 20.03.1986 UKR 83.22 B 151 186 337
12 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.93 B 151 186 337
13 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.36 B 155 180 335
14 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.36 B 144 187 331
15 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.16 B 150 180 330
16 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.16 B 145 185 330
17 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 81.40 C 150 175 325
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.82 B 148 172 320
19 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.79 C 133 168 301
20 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.97 C 130 168 298
21 KONCINA Luca-Nejc 23.05.1985 SLO 84.06 C 120 140 260
--- GORCZYCZEWSKI Karol 06.11.1983 POL 84.55 A 153 --- ---
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 84.50 C --- --- ---
--- GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.40 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOLECKI Szymon 12.10.1981 POL 93.77 A 177 220 397
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.67 A 172 213 385
3 SOZAEV Mukhama 13.01.1982 RUS 93.09 A 174 210 384
4 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.88 B 170 212 382
5 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 90.84 A 176 195 371
6 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.51 B 165 205 370
7 PATOTSKI Mikalai 01.09.1983 BLR 93.96 B 170 192 362
8 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 93.90 A 160 200 360
9 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.27 B 157 197 354
10 MUGNIER Vincent 11.07.1980 FRA 93.76 B 155 196 351
11 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.71 B 155 180 335
12 VAITKUS Andrius 19.11.1983 LTU 93.04 B 150 180 330
13 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 93.98 B 141 185 326
14 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 91.33 B 141 170 311
15 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 90.55 B 120 157 277
--- YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 93.75 A --- 205 ---
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 92.66 A --- --- ---
--- KOLEV Nikolay 24.01.1978 BUL 93.57 A --- --- ---
--- YULE Thomas 15.03.1976 GBR 93.68 B --- --- ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERESTOV Dmitry 13.06.1980 RUS 104.89 A 190 220 410
2 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.57 A 185 220 405
3 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.25 A 177 218 395
4 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.40 A 180 215 395
5 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.86 A 175 220 395
6 BIALEK Arkadiusz 13.02.1982 POL 105.00 A 176 205 381
7 MAZUR Jorg 15.11.1977 GER 104.57 A 173 200 373
8 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 104.07 A 160 200 360
9 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.98 B 165 188 353
10 KOKAIA Tornike 07.04.1985 GEO 104.63 B 155 190 345
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.38 B 157 187 344
12 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.56 B 153 187 340
13 BOER Moreno 09.01.1977 ITA 104.76 B 154 185 339
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 97.33 B 145 187 332
15 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.25 B 152 180 332
16 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 99.93 B 148 177 325
17 DUNAY Wolfgang 15.02.1982 AUT 103.76 B 140 177 317
18 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 101.68 B 105 135 240
--- SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 104.64 A --- --- ---
--- TOMOV Stancho I. 17.08.1977 ESP 104.48 B 150 --- ---
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.20 A 171 --- ---
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 94.15 B 150 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCERBATIHS Viktors 10.06.1974 LAT 144.25 A 195 252 447
2 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 140.94 A 200 246 446
3 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 124.09 A 195 247 442
4 CHOLAKOV Velichko 12.01.1982 BUL 169.11 A 192 242 434
5 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.87 A 185 230 415
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 126.68 A 196 218 414
7 NAJDEK Pawel 09.04.1973 POL 138.65 A 182 227 409
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.48 A 180 222 402
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.32 B 170 215 385
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 141.79 B 177 203 380
11 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 128.54 B 174 201 375
12 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.76 B 162 201 363
13 JAKOVLJEVIC Veselin 01.09.1977 SRB 128.60 B 165 190 355
14 GRIKINAS Gytis 13.03.1985 LTU 105.01 B 145 190 335
15 JURAITIS Karolis 06.11.1987 LTU 105.42 B 145 185 330
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 123.58 B --- --- ---
DSQ MKRTCHYAN Artak 15.08.1987 ARM 130.01 B --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUTLU Halil 14.07.1973 TUR 55.92 A 120 120 120 120
2 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.91 A 111 111 115 111
3 GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.73 A 110 110 112 110
4 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.96 A 105 108 110 108
5 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.18 B 95 102 106 106
6 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 55.69 A 106 109 109 106
7 HERNANDEZ Ivan 12.08.1983 ESP 55.88 B 93 98 101 101
8 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.91 A 100 105 105 100
9 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.93 B 100 100 103 100
10 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 56.00 B 88 92 97 97
11 STANISLAV Petr 08.06.1973 CZE 55.89 B 85 85 88 88
12 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.58 B 83 83 87 87
--- MAKARSKI Marcin 14.01.1978 POL 55.63 A 107 107 107 ---
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.74 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.78 A 118 118 118 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUTLU Halil 14.07.1973 TUR 55.92 A 149 149 151 149
2 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.91 A 135 135 135 135
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 55.69 A 133 138 138 133
4 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.91 A 133 138 138 133
5 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.96 A 125 130 135 130
6 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.93 B 123 128 132 128
7 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.18 B 115 121 124 121
8 HERNANDEZ Ivan 12.08.1983 ESP 55.88 B 115 120 120 120
9 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 56.00 B 110 120 125 120
10 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.58 B 105 110 115 115
11 STANISLAV Petr 08.06.1973 CZE 55.89 B 106 110 110 110
--- MAKARSKI Marcin 14.01.1978 POL 55.63 A --- --- --- ---
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.73 A --- --- --- ---
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.74 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.78 A 148 151 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUTLU Halil 14.07.1973 TUR 55.92 A 120 149 269
2 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.91 A 111 133 244
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 55.69 A 106 133 239
4 BONNEL Eric 18.08.1974 FRA 55.96 A 108 130 238
5 DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.91 A 100 135 235
6 ADAM Robert 15.09.1982 HUN 55.93 B 100 128 228
7 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 55.18 B 106 121 227
8 HERNANDEZ Ivan 12.08.1983 ESP 55.88 B 101 120 221
9 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 56.00 B 97 120 217
10 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.58 B 87 115 202
11 STANISLAV Petr 08.06.1973 CZE 55.89 B 88 110 198
--- MAKARSKI Marcin 14.01.1978 POL 55.63 A --- --- ---
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.73 A 110 --- ---
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.78 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.97 A 130 135 137 135
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 62.00 A 130 135 137 135
3 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 61.82 A 125 130 130 125
4 GEORGIEV Stefan 07.02.1975 BUL 61.89 A 123 126 126 123
5 NDICKA Matam Samson 22.03.1976 FRA 61.97 A 122 122 122 122
6 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.31 A 118 120 124 120
7 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.88 A 119 119 123 119
8 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.63 B 102 107 107 107
9 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 61.33 B 105 110 110 105
10 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.70 B 105 105 105 105
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.51 B 98 101 103 103
12 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.63 B 93 100 103 103
13 BELAN Michal 24.12.1985 SVK 61.62 B 100 100 100 100
--- CORNETTA Giuliano 19.12.1980 ITA 62.00 B 115 --- --- ---
DSQ POPOV Vladimir 23.01.1977 MDA 61.83 A 125 128 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 62.00 A 160 165 167 167
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.97 A 160 165 165 160
3 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.88 A 155 158 160 158
4 GEORGIEV Stefan 07.02.1975 BUL 61.89 A 149 155 162 155
5 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 61.82 A 150 150 150 150
6 NDICKA Matam Samson 22.03.1976 FRA 61.97 A 150 154 154 150
7 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.63 B 133 137 140 137
8 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.70 B 135 140 140 135
9 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 61.33 B 130 137 140 130
10 BELAN Michal 24.12.1985 SVK 61.62 B 125 129 136 129
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.63 B 115 123 126 126
12 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.51 B 118 123 123 123
--- CORNETTA Giuliano 19.12.1980 ITA 62.00 B --- --- --- ---
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.31 A 152 --- --- ---
DSQ POPOV Vladimir 23.01.1977 MDA 61.83 A 154 154 157 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 62.00 A 135 167 302
2 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.97 A 135 160 295
3 GEORGIEV Stefan 07.02.1975 BUL 61.89 A 123 155 278
4 SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.88 A 119 158 277
5 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 61.82 A 125 150 275
6 NDICKA Matam Samson 22.03.1976 FRA 61.97 A 122 150 272
7 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.63 B 107 137 244
8 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.70 B 105 135 240
9 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 61.33 B 105 130 235
10 BELAN Michal 24.12.1985 SVK 61.62 B 100 129 229
11 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.63 B 103 126 229
12 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.51 B 103 123 226
--- CORNETTA Giuliano 19.12.1980 ITA 62.00 B --- --- ---
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.31 A 120 --- ---
DSQ POPOV Vladimir 23.01.1977 MDA 61.83 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 68.88 A 150 155 158 158
2 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.67 A 146 146 148 146
3 MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 68.89 A 142 146 148 146
4 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.58 A 145 148 148 145
5 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.65 A 145 145 149 145
6 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.45 A 137 140 140 140
7 FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 68.74 A 136 139 140 140
8 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 69.00 A 133 133 137 137
9 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.13 A 132 136 136 136
10 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.91 B 125 130 135 135
11 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.23 B 130 135 140 135
12 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 68.60 B 135 140 140 135
13 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 68.67 A 135 135 141 135
14 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.99 B 130 135 135 135
15 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 68.77 B 134 134 138 134
16 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.82 B 122 128 130 130
17 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.50 C 123 128 132 128
18 ZEJDLIK Jiri 07.06.1985 SVK 68.54 B 128 134 135 128
19 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.94 C 120 124 127 127
20 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 67.82 C 120 125 130 125
21 MARTIN RUBIO Manuel Dario 11.05.1977 ESP 68.55 C 123 128 128 123
22 KOZEL Radim 05.09.1977 CZE 68.62 C 123 127 127 123
23 KOSHENETZ Evgeny 27.11.1973 ISR 68.81 C 121 125 125 121
24 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.53 C 112 112 117 117
25 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.82 C 100 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.58 A 182 185 188 188
2 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 68.88 A 180 185 188 188
3 FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 68.74 A 175 180 181 175
4 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.13 A 173 173 173 173
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.23 B 160 165 170 170
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 69.00 A 167 170 175 170
7 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.65 A 168 172 175 168
8 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.99 B 163 168 171 168
9 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 68.67 A 165 165 170 165
10 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.45 A 164 164 167 164
11 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 68.77 B 163 168 168 163
12 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.94 C 155 160 163 163
13 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 68.60 B 161 166 166 161
14 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.91 B 160 160 160 160
15 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.50 C 153 158 160 160
16 MARTIN RUBIO Manuel Dario 11.05.1977 ESP 68.55 C 153 158 160 158
17 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 67.82 C 150 155 160 155
18 KOSHENETZ Evgeny 27.11.1973 ISR 68.81 C 150 153 155 155
19 ZEJDLIK Jiri 07.06.1985 SVK 68.54 B 145 148 153 153
20 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.82 B 152 159 159 152
21 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.53 C 143 147 147 147
22 KOZEL Radim 05.09.1977 CZE 68.62 C 142 147 149 147
23 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.82 C 128 133 136 133
--- MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 68.89 A 181 183 183 ---
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.67 A 181 181 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 68.88 A 158 188 346
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.58 A 145 188 333
3 FIKRETOV Mehmed 18.11.1986 BUL 68.74 A 140 175 315
4 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.65 A 145 168 313
5 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.13 A 136 173 309
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 69.00 A 137 170 307
7 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 68.23 B 135 170 305
8 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.45 A 140 164 304
9 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.99 B 135 168 303
10 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 68.67 A 135 165 300
11 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 68.77 B 134 163 297
12 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 68.60 B 135 161 296
13 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 67.91 B 135 160 295
14 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.94 C 127 163 290
15 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.50 C 128 160 288
16 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.82 B 130 152 282
17 ZEJDLIK Jiri 07.06.1985 SVK 68.54 B 128 153 281
18 MARTIN RUBIO Manuel Dario 11.05.1977 ESP 68.55 C 123 158 281
19 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 67.82 C 125 155 280
20 KOSHENETZ Evgeny 27.11.1973 ISR 68.81 C 121 155 276
21 KOZEL Radim 05.09.1977 CZE 68.62 C 123 147 270
22 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.53 C 117 147 264
23 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 68.82 C 100 133 233
--- MIRZAYEV Turan 24.09.1979 AZE 68.89 A 146 --- ---
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 68.67 A 146 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.78 A 160 165 165 165
2 PEREPECHENOV Oleg 06.09.1975 RUS 76.86 A 158 161 164 164
3 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.64 A 155 155 158 155
4 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.87 B 150 155 160 155
5 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.88 A 155 155 155 155
6 HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 76.58 A 150 152 152 152
7 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.84 B 145 145 152 152
8 DOGARIU Sebastian 10.09.1977 ROU 76.69 A 147 147 147 147
9 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 76.81 B 140 145 147 147
10 BIRO Laszlo 18.12.1981 ROU 76.87 B 145 145 145 145
11 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 77.00 A 145 150 150 145
12 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.72 B 140 145 145 140
13 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 140 145 147 140
14 FICCO Giuseppe Alessandro 26.08.1974 ITA 75.27 B 130 130 137 137
15 NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.96 B 134 138 138 134
16 RANTA-KNUUTTILA Vesa 22.07.1985 FIN 76.68 B 127 132 132 132
17 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 76.99 B 132 137 137 132
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.16 B 125 130 130 125
19 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 76.32 B 110 114 118 118
20 MARCHESSOU Romain 09.09.1985 MON 76.10 B 110 113 113 113
--- SAGIR Taner 13.03.1985 TUR 76.77 A 160 162 162 ---
--- STOITSOV Ivan 22.03.1985 BUL 76.80 A 155 155 158 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.64 A 190 196 200 200
2 PEREPECHENOV Oleg 06.09.1975 RUS 76.86 A 193 198 201 198
3 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.78 A 191 196 198 196
4 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 186 189 193 193
5 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.88 A 185 190 196 190
6 DOGARIU Sebastian 10.09.1977 ROU 76.69 A 180 180 185 180
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.87 B 175 180 180 180
8 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 77.00 A 180 180 185 180
9 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 76.81 B 170 175 178 178
10 FICCO Giuseppe Alessandro 26.08.1974 ITA 75.27 B 160 170 175 170
11 RANTA-KNUUTTILA Vesa 22.07.1985 FIN 76.68 B 163 170 173 170
12 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.72 B 160 170 175 170
13 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.84 B 165 170 173 170
14 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.16 B 155 163 165 155
15 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 76.99 B 155 160 160 155
16 NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.96 B 154 158 158 154
17 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 76.32 B 137 142 145 142
18 MARCHESSOU Romain 09.09.1985 MON 76.10 B 140 140 145 140
--- BIRO Laszlo 18.12.1981 ROU 76.87 B 181 181 181 ---
--- SAGIR Taner 13.03.1985 TUR 76.77 A 197 197 198 ---
--- STOITSOV Ivan 22.03.1985 BUL 76.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 76.58 A 183 188 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREPECHENOV Oleg 06.09.1975 RUS 76.86 A 164 198 362
2 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 76.78 A 165 196 361
3 YUFKIN Aleksey 11.01.1986 RUS 76.64 A 155 200 355
4 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.88 A 155 190 345
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.87 B 155 180 335
6 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 140 193 333
7 DOGARIU Sebastian 10.09.1977 ROU 76.69 A 147 180 327
8 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 76.81 B 147 178 325
9 JAMILOV Namiq 08.12.1982 AZE 77.00 A 145 180 325
10 GUMAN Viktor 15.04.1976 SVK 76.84 B 152 170 322
11 CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 76.72 B 140 170 310
12 FICCO Giuseppe Alessandro 26.08.1974 ITA 75.27 B 137 170 307
13 RANTA-KNUUTTILA Vesa 22.07.1985 FIN 76.68 B 132 170 302
14 NAZARIAN Edvard 01.12.1985 AUT 75.96 B 134 154 288
15 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 76.99 B 132 155 287
16 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.16 B 125 155 280
17 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 76.32 B 118 142 260
18 MARCHESSOU Romain 09.09.1985 MON 76.10 B 113 140 253
--- BIRO Laszlo 18.12.1981 ROU 76.87 B 145 --- ---
--- SAGIR Taner 13.03.1985 TUR 76.77 A --- --- ---
--- STOITSOV Ivan 22.03.1985 BUL 76.80 A --- --- ---
--- HOCH Rene 11.04.1978 GER 76.58 A 152 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran V. 03.03.1983 ARM 83.57 A 168 168 172 172
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.68 A 168 171 171 168
3 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.45 A 163 166 167 167
4 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 84.61 A 163 163 167 167
5 KUTLIK Ondrej 09.09.1976 SVK 84.69 A 150 153 160 160
6 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.78 A 155 155 160 160
7 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.43 A 157 157 160 157
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.51 B 150 155 160 155
9 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.36 B 155 155 160 155
10 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.39 B 150 155 156 155
11 GORCZYCZEWSKI Karol 06.11.1983 POL 84.55 A 153 158 158 153
12 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.86 B 152 155 155 152
13 TIERIENTIEV Mykola 20.03.1986 UKR 83.22 B 146 151 151 151
14 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.93 B 145 145 151 151
15 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 81.40 C 145 150 150 150
16 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.16 B 150 150 156 150
17 GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.40 A 150 150 157 150
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.82 B 148 152 152 148
19 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.16 B 140 145 145 145
20 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.36 B 139 144 148 144
21 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.79 C 126 130 133 133
22 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.97 C 130 135 135 130
23 KONCINA Luca-Nejc 23.05.1985 SLO 84.06 C 120 120 128 120
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 84.50 C 132 132 132 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran V. 03.03.1983 ARM 83.57 A 200 205 --- 205
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.68 A 200 205 210 205
3 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.78 A 193 197 200 200
4 KUTLIK Ondrej 09.09.1976 SVK 84.69 A 191 196 199 199
5 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 84.61 A 191 194 195 195
6 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.43 A 190 193 196 193
7 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.45 A 191 194 194 191
8 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.86 B 190 194 195 190
9 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.36 B 177 182 187 187
10 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.39 B 187 193 195 187
11 TIERIENTIEV Mykola 20.03.1986 UKR 83.22 B 181 186 190 186
12 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.93 B 175 182 186 186
13 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.51 B 185 185 185 185
14 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.16 B 180 185 185 185
15 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.16 B 180 180 187 180
16 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.36 B 180 197 197 180
17 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 81.40 C 175 183 183 175
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.82 B 172 180 180 172
19 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.79 C 167 167 168 168
20 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.97 C 162 168 172 168
21 KONCINA Luca-Nejc 23.05.1985 SLO 84.06 C 135 140 145 140
--- GORCZYCZEWSKI Karol 06.11.1983 POL 84.55 A 190 190 191 ---
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 84.50 C --- --- --- ---
--- GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.40 A 190 192 192 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran V. 03.03.1983 ARM 83.57 A 172 205 377
2 POLOVNIKOV Vasily 28.04.1986 RUS 84.68 A 168 205 373
3 MARKOV Georgi 12.03.1978 BUL 84.61 A 167 195 362
4 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.78 A 160 200 360
5 KUTLIK Ondrej 09.09.1976 SVK 84.69 A 160 199 359
6 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.45 A 167 191 358
7 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 84.43 A 157 193 350
8 SKAVICIUS Arturas 28.03.1986 LTU 84.39 B 155 187 342
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.86 B 152 190 342
10 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 83.51 B 155 185 340
11 TIERIENTIEV Mykola 20.03.1986 UKR 83.22 B 151 186 337
12 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.93 B 151 186 337
13 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 84.36 B 155 180 335
14 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 84.36 B 144 187 331
15 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.16 B 150 180 330
16 MENDEZ Adriano 14.08.1985 ESP 84.16 B 145 185 330
17 CSER Norbert 18.01.1985 HUN 81.40 C 150 175 325
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.82 B 148 172 320
19 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 84.79 C 133 168 301
20 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.97 C 130 168 298
21 KONCINA Luca-Nejc 23.05.1985 SLO 84.06 C 120 140 260
--- GORCZYCZEWSKI Karol 06.11.1983 POL 84.55 A 153 --- ---
--- TROLL Jurgen 23.12.1981 AUT 84.50 C --- --- ---
--- GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.40 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLECKI Szymon 12.10.1981 POL 93.77 A 173 177 177 177
2 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 90.84 A 170 170 176 176
3 SOZAEV Mukhama 13.01.1982 RUS 93.09 A 170 174 174 174
4 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.67 A 172 172 172 172
5 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.88 B 165 168 170 170
6 PATOTSKI Mikalai 01.09.1983 BLR 93.96 B 163 170 173 170
7 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.51 B 160 160 165 165
8 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 93.90 A 160 165 165 160
9 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.27 B 150 157 158 157
10 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.71 B 150 155 155 155
11 MUGNIER Vincent 11.07.1980 FRA 93.76 B 155 159 159 155
12 VAITKUS Andrius 19.11.1983 LTU 93.04 B 150 155 155 150
13 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 91.33 B 138 141 143 141
14 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 93.98 B 136 141 144 141
15 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 90.55 B 115 120 125 120
--- YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 93.75 A 165 165 165 ---
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 92.66 A 165 165 165 ---
--- KOLEV Nikolay 24.01.1978 BUL 93.57 A 172 172 172 ---
--- YULE Thomas 15.03.1976 GBR 93.68 B 142 142 142 ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A 171 171 173 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLECKI Szymon 12.10.1981 POL 93.77 A 220 220 226 220
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.67 A 208 213 220 213
3 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.88 B 207 212 216 212
4 SOZAEV Mukhama 13.01.1982 RUS 93.09 A 205 210 214 210
5 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.51 B 190 200 205 205
6 YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 93.75 A 205 212 212 205
7 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 93.90 A 200 200 200 200
8 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.27 B 190 197 201 197
9 MUGNIER Vincent 11.07.1980 FRA 93.76 B 190 196 204 196
10 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 90.84 A 195 195 206 195
11 PATOTSKI Mikalai 01.09.1983 BLR 93.96 B 188 192 196 192
12 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 93.98 B 175 180 185 185
13 VAITKUS Andrius 19.11.1983 LTU 93.04 B 180 185 185 180
14 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.71 B 180 185 185 180
15 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 91.33 B 170 170 177 170
16 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 90.55 B 150 157 162 157
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 92.66 A --- --- --- ---
--- KOLEV Nikolay 24.01.1978 BUL 93.57 A --- --- --- ---
--- YULE Thomas 15.03.1976 GBR 93.68 B --- --- --- ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOLECKI Szymon 12.10.1981 POL 93.77 A 177 220 397
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.67 A 172 213 385
3 SOZAEV Mukhama 13.01.1982 RUS 93.09 A 174 210 384
4 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.88 B 170 212 382
5 GEVORGYAN Edgar 21.09.1982 ARM 90.84 A 176 195 371
6 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.51 B 165 205 370
7 PATOTSKI Mikalai 01.09.1983 BLR 93.96 B 170 192 362
8 SAMADOV Alibay 26.03.1982 AZE 93.90 A 160 200 360
9 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.27 B 157 197 354
10 MUGNIER Vincent 11.07.1980 FRA 93.76 B 155 196 351
11 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.71 B 155 180 335
12 VAITKUS Andrius 19.11.1983 LTU 93.04 B 150 180 330
13 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 93.98 B 141 185 326
14 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 91.33 B 141 170 311
15 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 90.55 B 120 157 277
--- YILMAZ Hakan 01.04.1982 TUR 93.75 A --- 205 ---
--- ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 92.66 A --- --- ---
--- KOLEV Nikolay 24.01.1978 BUL 93.57 A --- --- ---
--- YULE Thomas 15.03.1976 GBR 93.68 B --- --- ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERESTOV Dmitry 13.06.1980 RUS 104.89 A 190 190 190 190
2 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.57 A 180 185 185 185
3 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.40 A 180 180 186 180
4 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.25 A 175 177 179 177
5 BIALEK Arkadiusz 13.02.1982 POL 105.00 A 170 176 178 176
6 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.86 A 170 170 175 175
7 MAZUR Jorg 15.11.1977 GER 104.57 A 173 178 178 173
8 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.20 A 165 171 171 171
9 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.98 B 155 160 165 165
10 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 104.07 A 160 160 170 160
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.38 B 150 155 157 157
12 KOKAIA Tornike 07.04.1985 GEO 104.63 B 155 155 155 155
13 BOER Moreno 09.01.1977 ITA 104.76 B 150 150 154 154
14 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.56 B 153 157 157 153
15 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.25 B 152 157 157 152
16 DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 94.15 B 145 145 150 150
17 TOMOV Stancho I. 17.08.1977 ESP 104.48 B 140 145 150 150
18 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 99.93 B 143 143 148 148
19 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 97.33 B 145 145 150 145
20 DUNAY Wolfgang 15.02.1982 AUT 103.76 B 135 140 145 140
21 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 101.68 B 100 105 105 105
--- SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 104.64 A 170 170 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.57 A 220 220 220 220
2 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.86 A 210 217 220 220
3 BERESTOV Dmitry 13.06.1980 RUS 104.89 A 220 220 220 220
4 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.25 A 212 218 221 218
5 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.40 A 215 220 220 215
6 BIALEK Arkadiusz 13.02.1982 POL 105.00 A 205 210 210 205
7 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 104.07 A 200 200 205 200
8 MAZUR Jorg 15.11.1977 GER 104.57 A 200 200 215 200
9 KOKAIA Tornike 07.04.1985 GEO 104.63 B 190 198 198 190
10 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.98 B 188 188 188 188
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 97.33 B 175 180 187 187
12 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.38 B 187 193 193 187
13 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.56 B 187 193 193 187
14 BOER Moreno 09.01.1977 ITA 104.76 B 180 185 185 185
15 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.25 B 180 185 185 180
16 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 99.93 B 177 182 182 177
17 DUNAY Wolfgang 15.02.1982 AUT 103.76 B 171 177 180 177
18 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 101.68 B 135 140 140 135
--- SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 104.64 A --- --- --- ---
--- TOMOV Stancho I. 17.08.1977 ESP 104.48 B 180 180 180 ---
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.20 A 205 205 205 ---
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 94.15 B 176 179 184 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERESTOV Dmitry 13.06.1980 RUS 104.89 A 190 220 410
2 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 104.57 A 185 220 405
3 DOLEGA Robert 31.12.1977 POL 104.25 A 177 218 395
4 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.40 A 180 215 395
5 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.86 A 175 220 395
6 BIALEK Arkadiusz 13.02.1982 POL 105.00 A 176 205 381
7 MAZUR Jorg 15.11.1977 GER 104.57 A 173 200 373
8 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 104.07 A 160 200 360
9 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.98 B 165 188 353
10 KOKAIA Tornike 07.04.1985 GEO 104.63 B 155 190 345
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.38 B 157 187 344
12 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 104.56 B 153 187 340
13 BOER Moreno 09.01.1977 ITA 104.76 B 154 185 339
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 97.33 B 145 187 332
15 CHEEMA Gurbinder 14.11.1978 GBR 104.25 B 152 180 332
16 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 99.93 B 148 177 325
17 DUNAY Wolfgang 15.02.1982 AUT 103.76 B 140 177 317
18 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 101.68 B 105 135 240
--- SUDAS Bunyamin 23.08.1975 TUR 104.64 A --- --- ---
--- TOMOV Stancho I. 17.08.1977 ESP 104.48 B 150 --- ---
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 104.20 A 171 --- ---
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 94.15 B 150 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 140.94 A 190 195 200 200
2 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 126.68 A 187 193 196 196
3 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 124.09 A 195 195 200 195
4 SCERBATIHS Viktors 10.06.1974 LAT 144.25 A 195 200 201 195
5 CHOLAKOV Velichko 12.01.1982 BUL 169.11 A 192 199 200 192
6 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.87 A 185 185 190 185
7 NAJDEK Pawel 09.04.1973 POL 138.65 A 178 178 182 182
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.48 A 180 183 183 180
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 141.79 B 165 172 177 177
10 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 128.54 B 167 172 174 174
11 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.32 B 170 175 175 170
12 JAKOVLJEVIC Veselin 01.09.1977 SRB 128.60 B 165 170 170 165
13 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.76 B 150 157 162 162
14 GRIKINAS Gytis 13.03.1985 LTU 105.01 B 140 145 147 145
15 JURAITIS Karolis 06.11.1987 LTU 105.42 B 140 145 145 145
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 123.58 B 155 155 155 ---
DSQ MKRTCHYAN Artak 15.08.1987 ARM 130.01 B 160 167 167 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCERBATIHS Viktors 10.06.1974 LAT 144.25 A 238 247 252 252
2 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 124.09 A 235 240 247 247
3 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 140.94 A 233 240 246 246
4 CHOLAKOV Velichko 12.01.1982 BUL 169.11 A 232 242 246 242
5 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.87 A 230 237 237 230
6 NAJDEK Pawel 09.04.1973 POL 138.65 A 227 234 235 227
7 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.48 A 215 222 229 222
8 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 126.68 A 210 218 222 218
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.32 B 206 210 215 215
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 141.79 B 195 203 208 203
11 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 128.54 B 190 196 201 201
12 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.76 B 190 196 201 201
13 GRIKINAS Gytis 13.03.1985 LTU 105.01 B 185 190 193 190
14 JAKOVLJEVIC Veselin 01.09.1977 SRB 128.60 B 190 190 200 190
15 JURAITIS Karolis 06.11.1987 LTU 105.42 B 175 185 185 185
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 123.58 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ MKRTCHYAN Artak 15.08.1987 ARM 130.01 B 200 200 203 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCERBATIHS Viktors 10.06.1974 LAT 144.25 A 195 252 447
2 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 140.94 A 200 246 446
3 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 124.09 A 195 247 442
4 CHOLAKOV Velichko 12.01.1982 BUL 169.11 A 192 242 434
5 KLESZCZ Grzegorz 12.11.1977 POL 132.87 A 185 230 415
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 126.68 A 196 218 414
7 NAJDEK Pawel 09.04.1973 POL 138.65 A 182 227 409
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 130.48 A 180 222 402
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.32 B 170 215 385
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 141.79 B 177 203 380
11 EVERI Antti 22.12.1981 FIN 128.54 B 174 201 375
12 SOBOTKA Petr 30.04.1975 CZE 155.76 B 162 201 363
13 JAKOVLJEVIC Veselin 01.09.1977 SRB 128.60 B 165 190 355
14 GRIKINAS Gytis 13.03.1985 LTU 105.01 B 145 190 335
15 JURAITIS Karolis 06.11.1987 LTU 105.42 B 145 185 330
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 123.58 B --- --- ---
DSQ MKRTCHYAN Artak 15.08.1987 ARM 130.01 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.61 A 87 109 196
2 OZKAN OZ Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.99 A 86 110 196
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.48 A 88 106 194
4 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.99 A 78 100 178
5 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.59 A 70 96 166
6 GUHACAJ Shoiponja 28.07.1973 ALB 47.94 A 75 91 166
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.81 A 75 88 163
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.81 B 65 87 152
9 TSYVAREVA Iraida 19.08.1980 RUS 47.53 A 67 82 149
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.87 B 65 83 148
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 47.75 B 65 80 145
12 GRONMAN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.73 B 57 75 132
13 ADAM Monika 19.10.1985 HUN 47.49 B 56 69 125
--- JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.90 A 73 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.60 A 88 109 197
2 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.60 A 86 104 190
3 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.63 A 83 105 188
4 MUNTEANU Marioara 13.07.1978 ROU 52.95 A 86 101 187
5 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.54 A 80 100 180
6 MINCHEVA Donka 09.05.1973 BUL 51.44 A 77 100 177
7 MANUKYAN Liana 03.01.1988 ARM 52.36 A 75 100 175
8 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.58 A 79 96 175
9 KARAPETYAN Tehmina 11.04.1986 ARM 52.68 B 73 99 172
10 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 52.97 B 81 91 172
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.54 B 77 93 170
12 NEUBACHER Heidi 25.01.1973 AUT 52.52 A 73 95 168
13 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 52.66 B 74 90 164
14 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.97 B 68 89 157
--- ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 75 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.10 A 91 121 212
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.39 A 101 111 212
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.84 A 89 120 209
4 DOUAL Souad 16.08.1977 FRA 57.92 A 82 110 192
5 BIRSHKIS Elena 23.01.1984 RUS 57.77 A 85 106 191
6 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.28 B 80 110 190
7 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 55.44 A 84 100 184
8 BLASNIK Sarah 20.04.1989 GER 57.10 A 81 99 180
9 YEPREMYAN Heghine 12.07.1990 ARM 57.84 A 80 100 180
10 NAGY Szilvia 02.03.1982 HUN 57.81 B 78 101 179
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.69 B 80 95 175
12 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.80 B 74 86 160
13 MORILLAS Tania 22.05.1990 ESP 58.00 B 70 85 155
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.44 B 67 77 144
15 RUSI Blerina 26.09.1991 ALB 57.61 B 62 72 134
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.94 B 80 --- ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.83 B --- 91 ---
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.63 A 94 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.59 A 107 128 235
2 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.19 A 105 121 226
3 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.33 A 100 123 223
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.40 A 101 121 222
5 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 62.46 A 99 120 219
6 ANTONOVA Taisya 10.12.1988 RUS 62.96 A 101 118 219
7 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 61.81 A 93 115 208
8 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.50 A 88 115 203
9 KIRILOVA Gergana 18.06.1972 BUL 62.69 A 90 110 200
10 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.62 B 89 109 198
11 CHUGAY Maryna 04.10.1977 UKR 62.94 B 88 106 194
12 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.46 B 85 105 190
13 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.46 B 83 106 189
14 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 61.90 B 81 100 181
15 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.98 B 82 97 179
16 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.69 B 78 100 178
17 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.62 B 79 98 177
18 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.87 B 77 97 174
19 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.70 B 77 88 165
20 VOCI Natmira 19.01.1993 ALB 58.22 B 50 65 115

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.79 A 106 136 242
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.80 A 103 136 239
3 RUZHINSKA Slaveyka 30.01.1983 BUL 68.86 A 95 124 219
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 67.10 A 101 117 218
5 YAMECHI Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 68.69 A 95 113 208
6 GOPPOLD Anett 10.11.1981 GER 67.67 A 91 114 205
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.82 A 94 111 205
8 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.91 A 92 112 204
9 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 65.91 A 87 115 202
10 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.00 B 90 112 202
11 IVANOVA Todorka 04.02.1985 BUL 67.76 A 90 110 200
12 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 64.20 B 85 100 185
13 VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 65.77 B 82 103 185
14 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 68.15 B 82 102 184
15 TORAZZA Manuela 27.06.1968 ITA 67.91 B 77 103 180
16 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 65.55 B 73 100 173

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.98 A 123 141 264
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.43 A 115 130 245
3 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.59 A 97 123 220
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 74.65 A 98 115 213
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 73.78 A 85 105 190
6 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.37 A 80 98 178
7 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 70.27 B 77 100 177
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 71.87 B 77 93 170
9 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 69.62 B 58 65 123
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 71.88 A --- --- ---
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.75 A --- 141 ---
DSQ JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 74.30 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.10 A 127 150 277
2 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 93.62 A 118 140 258
3 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 121.89 A 110 127 237
4 MURATOVA Julia 02.07.1983 RUS 93.86 A 105 127 232
5 APOSTOLOVA Yordanka 28.03.1983 BUL 99.06 A 107 125 232
6 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 89.61 A 100 129 229
7 ACIKGOZ Derya 11.05.1977 TUR 96.91 A 90 125 215
8 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 92.94 A 91 115 206
9 SZEPESI Martina 22.08.1983 HUN 75.37 B 82 106 188
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 76.22 B 78 95 173
11 VIGLIETTI Ilaria 17.11.1984 ITA 94.90 B 78 90 168

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.48 A 83 86 88 88
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.61 A 87 87 87 87
3 OZKAN OZ Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.99 A 86 88 88 86
4 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.99 A 74 78 78 78
5 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.81 A 73 73 75 75
6 GUHACAJ Shoiponja 28.07.1973 ALB 47.94 A 70 75 80 75
7 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.90 A 73 76 76 73
8 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.59 A 70 70 74 70
9 TSYVAREVA Iraida 19.08.1980 RUS 47.53 A 67 67 71 67
10 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 47.75 B 57 63 65 65
11 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.81 B 63 65 67 65
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.87 B 59 62 65 65
13 GRONMAN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.73 B 57 59 59 57
14 ADAM Monika 19.10.1985 HUN 47.49 B 52 56 56 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN OZ Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.99 A 106 110 111 110
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.61 A 105 109 109 109
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.48 A 101 103 106 106
4 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.99 A 96 100 103 100
5 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.59 A 91 94 96 96
6 GUHACAJ Shoiponja 28.07.1973 ALB 47.94 A 83 91 95 91
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.81 A 85 88 90 88
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.81 B 82 84 87 87
9 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.87 B 74 80 83 83
10 TSYVAREVA Iraida 19.08.1980 RUS 47.53 A 82 88 88 82
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 47.75 B 73 78 80 80
12 GRONMAN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.73 B 70 73 75 75
13 ADAM Monika 19.10.1985 HUN 47.49 B 66 69 69 69
--- JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.90 A 88 88 88 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.61 A 87 109 196
2 OZKAN OZ Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.99 A 86 110 196
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.48 A 88 106 194
4 NOEL Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.99 A 78 100 178
5 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 47.59 A 70 96 166
6 GUHACAJ Shoiponja 28.07.1973 ALB 47.94 A 75 91 166
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.81 A 75 88 163
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.81 B 65 87 152
9 TSYVAREVA Iraida 19.08.1980 RUS 47.53 A 67 82 149
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.87 B 65 83 148
11 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 47.75 B 65 80 145
12 GRONMAN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.73 B 57 75 132
13 ADAM Monika 19.10.1985 HUN 47.49 B 56 69 125
--- JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.90 A 73 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.60 A 84 86 88 88
2 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.60 A 83 86 88 86
3 MUNTEANU Marioara 13.07.1978 ROU 52.95 A 81 84 86 86
4 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.63 A 83 83 85 83
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 52.97 B 78 78 81 81
6 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.54 A 80 85 85 80
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.58 A 76 79 81 79
8 MINCHEVA Donka 09.05.1973 BUL 51.44 A 72 75 77 77
9 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.54 B 72 75 77 77
10 MANUKYAN Liana 03.01.1988 ARM 52.36 A 75 80 80 75
11 ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 75 78 78 75
12 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 52.66 B 67 72 74 74
13 NEUBACHER Heidi 25.01.1973 AUT 52.52 A 73 75 75 73
14 KARAPETYAN Tehmina 11.04.1986 ARM 52.68 B 70 73 73 73
15 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.97 B 65 68 70 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.60 A 102 105 109 109
2 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.63 A 102 105 108 105
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.60 A 98 102 104 104
4 MUNTEANU Marioara 13.07.1978 ROU 52.95 A 101 105 108 101
5 MINCHEVA Donka 09.05.1973 BUL 51.44 A 95 98 100 100
6 MANUKYAN Liana 03.01.1988 ARM 52.36 A 95 100 100 100
7 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.54 A 100 100 105 100
8 KARAPETYAN Tehmina 11.04.1986 ARM 52.68 B 95 99 102 99
9 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.58 A 96 98 98 96
10 NEUBACHER Heidi 25.01.1973 AUT 52.52 A 95 100 100 95
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.54 B 88 91 93 93
12 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 52.97 B 91 94 94 91
13 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 52.66 B 86 88 90 90
14 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.97 B 89 91 91 89
--- ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 101 101 101 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.60 A 88 109 197
2 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.60 A 86 104 190
3 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.63 A 83 105 188
4 MUNTEANU Marioara 13.07.1978 ROU 52.95 A 86 101 187
5 BILGIN Emine 15.07.1984 TUR 52.54 A 80 100 180
6 MINCHEVA Donka 09.05.1973 BUL 51.44 A 77 100 177
7 MANUKYAN Liana 03.01.1988 ARM 52.36 A 75 100 175
8 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.58 A 79 96 175
9 KARAPETYAN Tehmina 11.04.1986 ARM 52.68 B 73 99 172
10 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 52.97 B 81 91 172
11 LECHAT Estelle 07.08.1984 FRA 52.54 B 77 93 170
12 NEUBACHER Heidi 25.01.1973 AUT 52.52 A 73 95 168
13 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 52.66 B 74 90 164
14 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 52.97 B 68 89 157
--- ROWINSKA Malwina 06.11.1986 POL 52.96 A 75 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.39 A 95 98 101 101
2 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.63 A 90 94 97 94
3 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.10 A 88 91 93 91
4 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.84 A 81 85 89 89
5 BIRSHKIS Elena 23.01.1984 RUS 57.77 A 80 85 88 85
6 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 55.44 A 80 84 86 84
7 DOUAL Souad 16.08.1977 FRA 57.92 A 82 84 84 82
8 BLASNIK Sarah 20.04.1989 GER 57.10 A 76 79 81 81
9 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.28 B 75 80 85 80
10 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.69 B 76 76 80 80
11 YEPREMYAN Heghine 12.07.1990 ARM 57.84 A 80 85 86 80
12 HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.94 B 80 83 83 80
13 NAGY Szilvia 02.03.1982 HUN 57.81 B 73 78 81 78
14 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.80 B 74 74 74 74
15 MORILLAS Tania 22.05.1990 ESP 58.00 B 70 75 75 70
16 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.44 B 62 65 67 67
17 RUSI Blerina 26.09.1991 ALB 57.61 B 62 62 62 62
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.83 B 75 75 75 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.10 A 115 121 --- 121
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.84 A 111 116 120 120
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.39 A 111 111 115 111
4 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.28 B 100 105 110 110
5 DOUAL Souad 16.08.1977 FRA 57.92 A 104 110 110 110
6 BIRSHKIS Elena 23.01.1984 RUS 57.77 A 103 103 106 106
7 NAGY Szilvia 02.03.1982 HUN 57.81 B 95 101 101 101
8 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 55.44 A 95 100 106 100
9 YEPREMYAN Heghine 12.07.1990 ARM 57.84 A 100 100 105 100
10 BLASNIK Sarah 20.04.1989 GER 57.10 A 99 104 104 99
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.69 B 90 95 98 95
12 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.83 B 88 88 91 91
13 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.80 B 86 90 90 86
14 MORILLAS Tania 22.05.1990 ESP 58.00 B 80 85 87 85
15 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.44 B 77 80 81 77
16 RUSI Blerina 26.09.1991 ALB 57.61 B 72 81 81 72
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.94 B 93 93 93 ---
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.63 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.10 A 91 121 212
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.39 A 101 111 212
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.84 A 89 120 209
4 DOUAL Souad 16.08.1977 FRA 57.92 A 82 110 192
5 BIRSHKIS Elena 23.01.1984 RUS 57.77 A 85 106 191
6 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.28 B 80 110 190
7 GOVELYAN Anna 16.08.1989 ARM 55.44 A 84 100 184
8 BLASNIK Sarah 20.04.1989 GER 57.10 A 81 99 180
9 YEPREMYAN Heghine 12.07.1990 ARM 57.84 A 80 100 180
10 NAGY Szilvia 02.03.1982 HUN 57.81 B 78 101 179
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.69 B 80 95 175
12 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.80 B 74 86 160
13 MORILLAS Tania 22.05.1990 ESP 58.00 B 70 85 155
14 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 57.44 B 67 77 144
15 RUSI Blerina 26.09.1991 ALB 57.61 B 62 72 134
--- HARJU Heidi 11.12.1981 FIN 57.94 B 80 --- ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.83 B --- 91 ---
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.63 A 94 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.59 A 105 107 109 107
2 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.19 A 101 105 105 105
3 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.40 A 96 99 101 101
4 ANTONOVA Taisya 10.12.1988 RUS 62.96 A 101 101 105 101
5 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.33 A 95 98 100 100
6 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 62.46 A 96 99 101 99
7 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 61.81 A 90 93 93 93
8 KIRILOVA Gergana 18.06.1972 BUL 62.69 A 87 90 93 90
9 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.62 B 86 89 89 89
10 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.50 A 88 88 91 88
11 CHUGAY Maryna 04.10.1977 UKR 62.94 B 82 86 88 88
12 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.46 B 85 85 90 85
13 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.46 B 80 80 83 83
14 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.98 B 82 82 82 82
15 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 61.90 B 81 81 83 81
16 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.62 B 76 79 81 79
17 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.69 B 73 78 78 78
18 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.70 B 73 75 77 77
19 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.87 B 72 75 77 77
20 VOCI Natmira 19.01.1993 ALB 58.22 B 45 45 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.59 A 122 128 131 128
2 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.33 A 120 123 124 123
3 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.19 A 121 124 127 121
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.40 A 117 121 123 121
5 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 62.46 A 117 120 120 120
6 ANTONOVA Taisya 10.12.1988 RUS 62.96 A 118 118 118 118
7 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 61.81 A 110 113 115 115
8 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.50 A 110 112 115 115
9 KIRILOVA Gergana 18.06.1972 BUL 62.69 A 108 108 110 110
10 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.62 B 105 109 109 109
11 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.46 B 103 106 108 106
12 CHUGAY Maryna 04.10.1977 UKR 62.94 B 101 106 109 106
13 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.46 B 103 105 110 105
14 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 61.90 B 100 105 105 100
15 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.69 B 93 98 100 100
16 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.62 B 98 103 103 98
17 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.87 B 92 95 97 97
18 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.98 B 97 100 100 97
19 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.70 B 85 85 88 88
20 VOCI Natmira 19.01.1993 ALB 58.22 B 55 62 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 62.59 A 107 128 235
2 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.19 A 105 121 226
3 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.33 A 100 123 223
4 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 62.40 A 101 121 222
5 BREEZE Michaela Alica 17.05.1979 GBR 62.46 A 99 120 219
6 ANTONOVA Taisya 10.12.1988 RUS 62.96 A 101 118 219
7 MISTERSKA Dominika 20.07.1979 POL 61.81 A 93 115 208
8 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 62.50 A 88 115 203
9 KIRILOVA Gergana 18.06.1972 BUL 62.69 A 90 110 200
10 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.62 B 89 109 198
11 CHUGAY Maryna 04.10.1977 UKR 62.94 B 88 106 194
12 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 62.46 B 85 105 190
13 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.46 B 83 106 189
14 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 61.90 B 81 100 181
15 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.98 B 82 97 179
16 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.69 B 78 100 178
17 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.62 B 79 98 177
18 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.87 B 77 97 174
19 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.70 B 77 88 165
20 VOCI Natmira 19.01.1993 ALB 58.22 B 50 65 115

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.79 A 102 104 106 106
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.80 A 98 101 103 103
3 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 67.10 A 95 98 101 101
4 YAMECHI Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 68.69 A 92 95 95 95
5 RUZHINSKA Slaveyka 30.01.1983 BUL 68.86 A 95 98 98 95
6 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.82 A 89 92 94 94
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.91 A 86 86 92 92
8 GOPPOLD Anett 10.11.1981 GER 67.67 A 88 90 91 91
9 IVANOVA Todorka 04.02.1985 BUL 67.76 A 87 90 90 90
10 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.00 B 86 89 90 90
11 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 65.91 A 87 87 90 87
12 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 64.20 B 80 85 87 85
13 VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 65.77 B 78 82 86 82
14 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 68.15 B 78 82 84 82
15 TORAZZA Manuela 27.06.1968 ITA 67.91 B 77 82 82 77
16 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 65.55 B 73 78 78 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.79 A 127 131 136 136
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.80 A 125 131 136 136
3 RUZHINSKA Slaveyka 30.01.1983 BUL 68.86 A 120 124 --- 124
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 67.10 A 114 117 121 117
5 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 65.91 A 110 113 115 115
6 GOPPOLD Anett 10.11.1981 GER 67.67 A 110 114 114 114
7 YAMECHI Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 68.69 A 113 120 120 113
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.00 B 108 112 115 112
9 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.91 A 112 112 115 112
10 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.82 A 106 109 111 111
11 IVANOVA Todorka 04.02.1985 BUL 67.76 A 108 110 112 110
12 VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 65.77 B 100 100 103 103
13 TORAZZA Manuela 27.06.1968 ITA 67.91 B 95 98 103 103
14 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 68.15 B 98 102 104 102
15 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 64.20 B 100 103 103 100
16 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 65.55 B 93 98 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVDALYAN Nazik 31.10.1986 ARM 68.79 A 106 136 242
2 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.80 A 103 136 239
3 RUZHINSKA Slaveyka 30.01.1983 BUL 68.86 A 95 124 219
4 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 67.10 A 101 117 218
5 YAMECHI Madeleine 06.03.1982 FRA 68.69 A 95 113 208
6 GOPPOLD Anett 10.11.1981 GER 67.67 A 91 114 205
7 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 68.82 A 94 111 205
8 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 68.91 A 92 112 204
9 SMOSARSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 65.91 A 87 115 202
10 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.00 B 90 112 202
11 IVANOVA Todorka 04.02.1985 BUL 67.76 A 90 110 200
12 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 64.20 B 85 100 185
13 VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 65.77 B 82 103 185
14 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 68.15 B 82 102 184
15 TORAZZA Manuela 27.06.1968 ITA 67.91 B 77 103 180
16 GONZALES Chaxiraxi 01.05.1990 ESP 65.55 B 73 100 173

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.98 A 118 123 127 123
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.43 A 110 115 118 115
3 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 74.65 A 92 95 98 98
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.59 A 97 97 97 97
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 73.78 A 80 85 88 85
6 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.37 A 80 85 85 80
7 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 70.27 B 70 70 77 77
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 71.87 B 70 74 77 77
9 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 69.62 B 58 63 63 58
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 71.88 A 88 88 88 ---
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.75 A 115 115 115 ---
DSQ JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 74.30 A 93 95 97 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.75 A 135 140 141 141
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.98 A 135 140 141 141
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.43 A 130 135 135 130
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.59 A 123 123 129 123
5 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 74.65 A 115 120 120 115
6 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 73.78 A 100 105 110 105
7 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 70.27 B 90 95 100 100
8 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.37 A 98 102 102 98
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 71.87 B 85 90 93 93
10 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 69.62 B 60 62 65 65
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 71.88 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 74.30 A 117 120 122 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.98 A 123 141 264
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.43 A 115 130 245
3 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.59 A 97 123 220
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 74.65 A 98 115 213
5 ALONSO Raquel 30.12.1988 ESP 73.78 A 85 105 190
6 MOLNAR Alexandra 31.08.1986 HUN 69.37 A 80 98 178
7 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 70.27 B 77 100 177
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 71.87 B 77 93 170
9 OVERVLIET Mita 05.01.1979 NED 69.62 B 58 65 123
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 71.88 A --- --- ---
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.75 A --- 141 ---
DSQ JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 74.30 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.10 A 120 127 134 127
2 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 93.62 A 110 114 118 118
3 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 121.89 A 105 110 112 110
4 APOSTOLOVA Yordanka 28.03.1983 BUL 99.06 A 105 107 107 107
5 MURATOVA Julia 02.07.1983 RUS 93.86 A 105 110 110 105
6 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 89.61 A 96 100 100 100
7 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 92.94 A 82 88 91 91
8 ACIKGOZ Derya 11.05.1977 TUR 96.91 A 82 90 95 90
9 SZEPESI Martina 22.08.1983 HUN 75.37 B 78 82 85 82
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 76.22 B 70 78 83 78
11 VIGLIETTI Ilaria 17.11.1984 ITA 94.90 B 70 75 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.10 A 150 155 --- 150
2 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 93.62 A 135 140 140 140
3 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 89.61 A 125 129 132 129
4 MURATOVA Julia 02.07.1983 RUS 93.86 A 127 132 132 127
5 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 121.89 A 127 131 131 127
6 ACIKGOZ Derya 11.05.1977 TUR 96.91 A 113 120 125 125
7 APOSTOLOVA Yordanka 28.03.1983 BUL 99.06 A 125 130 130 125
8 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 92.94 A 102 112 115 115
9 SZEPESI Martina 22.08.1983 HUN 75.37 B 98 102 106 106
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 76.22 B 90 95 100 95
11 VIGLIETTI Ilaria 17.11.1984 ITA 94.90 B 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.10 A 127 150 277
2 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 93.62 A 118 140 258
3 UFNAL Magdalena 10.11.1984 POL 121.89 A 110 127 237
4 MURATOVA Julia 02.07.1983 RUS 93.86 A 105 127 232
5 APOSTOLOVA Yordanka 28.03.1983 BUL 99.06 A 107 125 232
6 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 89.61 A 100 129 229
7 ACIKGOZ Derya 11.05.1977 TUR 96.91 A 90 125 215
8 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 92.94 A 91 115 206
9 SZEPESI Martina 22.08.1983 HUN 75.37 B 82 106 188
10 NOKTA Gulden 01.01.1986 TUR 76.22 B 78 95 173
11 VIGLIETTI Ilaria 17.11.1984 ITA 94.90 B 78 90 168
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors