XIV. PACIFIC GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.60 A 105 126 231
2 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 55.40 A 95 125 220
3 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.40 A 95 120 215
4 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 55.40 A 70 105 175

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.50 A 115 150 265
2 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.10 A 105 131 236
3 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.10 A 102 131 233
4 BROWN Ramoaka 02.02.1988 SOL 61.30 A 96 125 221
5 TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.70 A 90 115 205
6 YUW Johnathon Jesse 11.09.1991 FSM 61.60 A 80 105 185

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEIRANAUW Bronco 24.07.1990 NRU 68.50 A 116 153 269
2 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.40 A 110 154 264
3 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 68.50 A 105 140 245
4 TAWAI Tevita Wanono 26.02.1992 FIJ 68.50 A 95 136 231
5 SISI Patiola Akauola 27.03.1992 TGA 68.80 A 93 115 208
6 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.10 A 93 110 203
7 PALANITE Ofatonga 30.01.1995 TGA 66.70 A 82 95 177

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FINAU Ilaniume 09.05.1986 TGA 74.90 A 120 152 272
2 TAQUA Paula Peniasi 01.10.1982 FIJ 75.40 A 118 153 271
3 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 71.60 A 121 148 269
4 GOROSI David 23.08.1982 SOL 74.40 A 110 145 255
5 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 73.00 A 105 143 248
6 LOCO Pauliasi Vasutoga 02.12.1992 FIJ 73.00 A 107 138 245
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.80 A 105 140 245
8 GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.70 A 90 115 205

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.10 A 140 181 321
2 VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.40 A 121 157 278
3 STAR Val-John 25.06.1989 NRU 83.80 A 120 151 271
4 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.90 A 112 155 267
5 MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 84.20 A 125 140 265
6 BERU Karianako 18.09.1988 KIR 84.20 A 112 152 264
7 TATONGA Taubena 23.08.1990 KIR 79.40 A 115 140 255
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 83.60 A 110 126 236
9 TAUFA Mafileo Fanguani 10.09.1988 TGA 82.10 A 98 130 228
10 HONOURA Roopinia 01.01.1994 TAH 83.80 A 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.10 A 140 192 332
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.20 A 136 192 328
3 TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 87.90 A 115 160 275
4 SIONE Vasi 01.01.1985 TGA 92.40 A 101 122 223
5 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 86.10 A 95 120 215

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.10 A 152 194 346
2 THOMAS Meamea 11.09.1985 KIR 103.80 A 145 190 335
3 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.60 A 130 170 300
4 TEOIAKI Bonteatu 08.05.1990 KIR 98.30 A 115 165 280
5 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 101.80 A 115 150 265
6 MAOMASI Michael 21.11.1990 SOL 103.90 A 116 130 246

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.00 A 172 208 380
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 133.70 A 160 190 350
3 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.10 A 142 175 317

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 126
--- OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 55.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.60 A 105 126 231
2 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 55.40 A 95 125 220
3 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.40 A 95 120 215
4 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 55.40 A 70 105 175

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- YUW Johnathon Jesse 11.09.1991 FSM 61.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 102
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- BROWN Ramoaka 02.02.1988 SOL 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- YUW Johnathon Jesse 11.09.1991 FSM 61.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 131
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 131
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
--- BROWN Ramoaka 02.02.1988 SOL 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.50 A 115 150 265
2 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.10 A 105 131 236
3 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.10 A 102 131 233
4 BROWN Ramoaka 02.02.1988 SOL 61.30 A 96 125 221
5 TIKODELAIMATUKU Tui Moce 14.12.1987 FIJ 61.70 A 90 115 205
6 YUW Johnathon Jesse 11.09.1991 FSM 61.60 A 80 105 185

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DEIRANAUW Bronco 24.07.1990 NRU 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 116
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- TAWAI Tevita Wanono 26.02.1992 FIJ 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- SISI Patiola Akauola 27.03.1992 TGA 68.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 93
--- VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 93
--- PALANITE Ofatonga 30.01.1995 TGA 66.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DEIRANAUW Bronco 24.07.1990 NRU 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 153
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 154
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- TAWAI Tevita Wanono 26.02.1992 FIJ 68.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 136
--- SISI Patiola Akauola 27.03.1992 TGA 68.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- PALANITE Ofatonga 30.01.1995 TGA 66.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEIRANAUW Bronco 24.07.1990 NRU 68.50 A 116 153 269
2 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 68.40 A 110 154 264
3 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 68.50 A 105 140 245
4 TAWAI Tevita Wanono 26.02.1992 FIJ 68.50 A 95 136 231
5 SISI Patiola Akauola 27.03.1992 TGA 68.80 A 93 115 208
6 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.10 A 93 110 203
7 PALANITE Ofatonga 30.01.1995 TGA 66.70 A 82 95 177

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- LOCO Pauliasi Vasutoga 02.12.1992 FIJ 73.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 107
--- PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 73.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 105
--- GOROSI David 23.08.1982 SOL 74.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 71.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 121
--- TAQUA Paula Peniasi 01.10.1982 FIJ 75.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 118
--- FINAU Ilaniume 09.05.1986 TGA 74.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- LOCO Pauliasi Vasutoga 02.12.1992 FIJ 73.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 138
--- PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 73.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 143
--- GOROSI David 23.08.1982 SOL 74.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145
--- TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 71.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 148
--- TAQUA Paula Peniasi 01.10.1982 FIJ 75.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 153
--- FINAU Ilaniume 09.05.1986 TGA 74.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FINAU Ilaniume 09.05.1986 TGA 74.90 A 120 152 272
2 TAQUA Paula Peniasi 01.10.1982 FIJ 75.40 A 118 153 271
3 TOROMON Takenibeia 29.01.1992 KIR 71.60 A 121 148 269
4 GOROSI David 23.08.1982 SOL 74.40 A 110 145 255
5 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 73.00 A 105 143 248
6 LOCO Pauliasi Vasutoga 02.12.1992 FIJ 73.00 A 107 138 245
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 75.80 A 105 140 245
8 GROX Soho 01.01.1985 PNG 70.70 A 90 115 205

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HONOURA Roopinia 01.01.1994 TAH 83.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- TAUFA Mafileo Fanguani 10.09.1988 TGA 82.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98
--- BERU Karianako 18.09.1988 KIR 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 112
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 83.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
--- TATONGA Taubena 23.08.1990 KIR 79.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 112
--- STAR Val-John 25.06.1989 NRU 83.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 121
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HONOURA Roopinia 01.01.1994 TAH 83.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
--- TAUFA Mafileo Fanguani 10.09.1988 TGA 82.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- BERU Karianako 18.09.1988 KIR 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 152
--- JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 83.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 126
--- TATONGA Taubena 23.08.1990 KIR 79.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 84.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155
--- STAR Val-John 25.06.1989 NRU 83.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 151
--- VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 157
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 181

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.10 A 140 181 321
2 VUETI Josefa Atekini 06.02.1979 FIJ 84.40 A 121 157 278
3 STAR Val-John 25.06.1989 NRU 83.80 A 120 151 271
4 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.90 A 112 155 267
5 MAPOSUA Uati 26.07.1976 SAM 84.20 A 125 140 265
6 BERU Karianako 18.09.1988 KIR 84.20 A 112 152 264
7 TATONGA Taubena 23.08.1990 KIR 79.40 A 115 140 255
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 83.60 A 110 126 236
9 TAUFA Mafileo Fanguani 10.09.1988 TGA 82.10 A 98 130 228
10 HONOURA Roopinia 01.01.1994 TAH 83.80 A 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 86.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- SIONE Vasi 01.01.1985 TGA 92.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 101
--- TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 87.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 136
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 86.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- SIONE Vasi 01.01.1985 TGA 92.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 122
--- TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 87.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 192
--- FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 192

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAAULIULI Faavae 12.05.1983 SAM 93.10 A 140 192 332
2 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.20 A 136 192 328
3 TITO Teataua 23.03.1981 KIR 87.90 A 115 160 275
4 SIONE Vasi 01.01.1985 TGA 92.40 A 101 122 223
5 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 86.10 A 95 120 215

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- MAOMASI Michael 21.11.1990 SOL 103.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 116
--- PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 101.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- TEOIAKI Bonteatu 08.05.1990 KIR 98.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 152
--- THOMAS Meamea 11.09.1985 KIR 103.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 170
--- MAOMASI Michael 21.11.1990 SOL 103.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
--- PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 101.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
--- TEOIAKI Bonteatu 08.05.1990 KIR 98.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 165
--- OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 194
--- THOMAS Meamea 11.09.1985 KIR 103.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Niusila 23.06.1980 SAM 104.10 A 152 194 346
2 THOMAS Meamea 11.09.1985 KIR 103.80 A 145 190 335
3 OPELOGE Tovia 27.03.1990 SAM 104.60 A 130 170 300
4 TEOIAKI Bonteatu 08.05.1990 KIR 98.30 A 115 165 280
5 PERA Sirla 28.08.1992 COK 101.80 A 115 150 265
6 MAOMASI Michael 21.11.1990 SOL 103.90 A 116 130 246

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 172
--- PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 133.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
--- NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 208
--- PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 133.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 190
--- NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 149.00 A 172 208 380
2 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 133.70 A 160 190 350
3 NEMANI Daniel 10.04.1981 NIU 137.10 A 142 175 317

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 47.20 A 65 83 148
2 MALANI Seruwaia 01.03.1993 FIJ 46.70 A 40 58 98
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.30 A 66 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.80 A 65 85 150
2 YU HING Claudine 19.06.1972 TAH 52.80 A 50 60 110
3 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.90 A 45 60 105
4 KALIBIU Arina 19.08.1998 SOL 53.00 A 45 60 105

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.30 A 78 98 176
2 WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 56.80 A 75 97 172
3 KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.30 A 56 73 129
4 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 56.50 A 55 67 122

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 62.60 A 75 90 165
2 TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 61.80 A 65 77 142
3 TUIPULOTI Fakaola 18.01.1997 TGA 61.30 A 62 75 137
4 WAIKORI Diana 17.03.1988 SOL 62.80 A 60 76 136
5 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 59.50 A 58 76 134

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.60 A 81 100 181
2 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 66.80 A 79 99 178
3 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.70 A 79 98 177
4 VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.10 A 76 100 176
5 AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.10 A 76 96 172

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.60 A 101 120 221
2 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.10 A 93 117 210
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.00 A 70 85 155

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.50 A 120 161 281
2 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.90 A 90 120 210
3 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 99.50 A 87 112 199
4 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.00 A 80 95 175
5 RIINO Taatia 30.01.1986 KIR 105.20 A 74 96 170

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 47.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- MALANI Seruwaia 01.03.1993 FIJ 46.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 40
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 47.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
--- MALANI Seruwaia 01.03.1993 FIJ 46.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HARE Kathleen 23.11.1987 PNG 47.20 A 65 83 148
2 MALANI Seruwaia 01.03.1993 FIJ 46.70 A 40 58 98
--- HIRAM Suzanne 08.10.1987 NRU 47.30 A 66 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KALIBIU Arina 19.08.1998 SOL 53.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45
--- MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45
--- YU HING Claudine 19.06.1972 TAH 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KALIBIU Arina 19.08.1998 SOL 53.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- YU HING Claudine 19.06.1972 TAH 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.80 A 65 85 150
2 YU HING Claudine 19.06.1972 TAH 52.80 A 50 60 110
3 MUDUNAVOCE Arieta 29.01.1993 FIJ 51.90 A 45 60 105
4 KALIBIU Arina 19.08.1998 SOL 53.00 A 45 60 105

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 56.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 56.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 78
--- KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 56.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97
--- TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 56.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 67
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98
--- KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 57.30 A 78 98 176
2 WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 56.80 A 75 97 172
3 KASSMAN Monalisa 05.11.1992 PNG 57.30 A 56 73 129
4 TIEMONHOU Stephanie 08.10.1990 NCL 56.50 A 55 67 122

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 59.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 58
--- WAIKORI Diana 17.03.1988 SOL 62.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
--- TUIPULOTI Fakaola 18.01.1997 TGA 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 62
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 62.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 59.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 76
--- WAIKORI Diana 17.03.1988 SOL 62.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 76
--- TUIPULOTI Fakaola 18.01.1997 TGA 61.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
--- TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 77
--- KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 62.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Rita 03.09.1989 PNG 62.60 A 75 90 165
2 TIEMONHOU Lydie 17.12.1988 NCL 61.80 A 65 77 142
3 TUIPULOTI Fakaola 18.01.1997 TGA 61.30 A 62 75 137
4 WAIKORI Diana 17.03.1988 SOL 62.80 A 60 76 136
5 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 59.50 A 58 76 134

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 79
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 81
--- IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 66.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 79
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 76
--- AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 98
--- HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 66.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 99
--- VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
--- AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HALE Guba 07.06.1986 PNG 67.60 A 81 100 181
2 IRO Hepline 15.04.1992 SOL 66.80 A 79 99 178
3 VAIVAI Apolonia 05.02.1991 FIJ 68.70 A 79 98 177
4 VANESSA Lui 08.10.1991 SAM 68.10 A 76 100 176
5 AH KUOI Manu 14.10.1982 SAM 68.10 A 76 96 172

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
--- DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 93
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
--- DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.10 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 117
--- OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Mary 24.01.1992 SAM 73.60 A 101 120 221
2 DETENAMO Michaela 28.09.1992 NRU 74.10 A 93 117 210
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 71.00 A 70 85 155

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
--- RIINO Taatia 30.01.1986 KIR 105.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 74
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 90
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 99.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95
--- RIINO Taatia 30.01.1986 KIR 105.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 96
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 161
--- VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.90 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
--- SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 99.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 123.50 A 120 161 281
2 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.90 A 90 120 210
3 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 99.50 A 87 112 199
4 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.00 A 80 95 175
5 RIINO Taatia 30.01.1986 KIR 105.20 A 74 96 170
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors