ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 49.40 A 101 126 227
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.65 A 90 107 197
3 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 49.45 A 86 106 192
4 PHONE Myint Naing 15.05.1995 MYA 49.40 A 78 105 183
5 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.70 A 75 97 172
6 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.45 A 75 95 170
7 LOITONGBAM Ajit Singh 30.12.1995 IND 49.45 A 70 88 158
8 MAINAZAROV Islambek 06.05.1994 KGZ 49.10 A 60 75 135

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.50 A 127 150 277
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.80 A 102 129 231
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.85 A 101 129 230
4 WORACHET Saisa-Art 07.02.1994 THA 55.30 A 95 130 225
5 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.30 A 95 115 210
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 55.80 A 90 119 209
7 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 88 120 208
8 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 55.75 A 90 115 205
9 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 55.80 A 85 115 200
10 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.85 A 85 106 191
11 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 56.00 A 83 105 188
12 WAI Yan Phyo 02.08.1996 MYA 55.65 A 85 100 185
13 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 53.65 A 75 95 170

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.95 A 120 147 267
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 60.95 A 116 141 257
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.60 A 115 133 248
4 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.35 A 105 130 235
5 LIN Chin-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 61.35 A 104 131 235
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.85 A 108 125 233
7 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 61.55 A 100 128 228
8 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.70 A 99 128 227
9 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.25 A 97 127 224
10 SOROM Hitlar Tagru 07.02.1996 IND 61.65 A 95 127 222
11 RISKIMOV Hurshid 08.02.1994 UZB 61.55 A 101 115 216
12 KOICHIRO Yonezawa 03.02.1994 JPN 61.45 A 100 115 215
13 GURBANOURDIYEU Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 61.25 A 91 118 209
14 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 60.70 A 85 105 190
15 KIM Ki Hyun 29.01.1996 KOR 61.15 A 70 90 160
--- MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 61.60 A 97 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 68.55 A 125 150 275
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.40 A 120 140 260
3 SATHIAN Thongham 17.01.1996 THA 67.95 A 110 140 250
4 AN Young Kyeon 23.04.1996 KOR 68.30 A 105 136 241
5 KIM Sung Min 25.02.1997 KOR 67.55 A 100 130 230

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GENNADIY Li 30.01.1994 KAZ 76.20 A 130 160 290
2 ANON Manprathum 10.03.1994 THA 75.65 A 125 160 285
3 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 71.80 A 115 149 264
4 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 76.80 A 121 143 264
5 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 74.75 A 118 145 263
6 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 75.80 A 116 142 258
7 ABLY Azizov Amet 02.04.1995 UZB 74.05 A 115 128 243
8 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 75.25 A 100 130 230
DSQ ABDULKAREEM Kareem Hashim 04.06.1996 IRQ 76.55 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JURAEV Azizbek 01.01.1994 UZB 84.10 A 135 163 298
2 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.35 A 125 163 288
3 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 83.20 A 116 142 258
4 CHANG Wei Sung 27.03.1994 TPE 84.20 A 111 143 254

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 87.55 A 138 175 313
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 93.55 A 138 171 309
3 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 93.35 A 126 150 276
4 WITSANDOO Habuton 21.07.1996 THA 85.20 A 125 140 265
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 93.20 A 121 130 251

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VASSILY Koshelev 02.04.1995 KAZ 120.05 A 138 171 309
2 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 118.50 A 137 170 307
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 119.95 A 136 163 299
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 109.45 A 123 145 268
5 RONG Meng Chih 22.04.1994 TPE 116.00 A 118 150 268
6 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 133.50 A 115 150 265
7 NAM Ji Young 20.03.1996 KOR 96.45 A 105 130 235

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 49.40 A 91 101 101 101
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.65 A 85 87 90 90
3 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 49.45 A 78 82 86 86
4 PHONE Myint Naing 15.05.1995 MYA 49.40 A 75 78 82 78
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.45 A 67 72 75 75
6 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.70 A 65 68 75 75
7 LOITONGBAM Ajit Singh 30.12.1995 IND 49.45 A 70 75 75 70
8 MAINAZAROV Islambek 06.05.1994 KGZ 49.10 A 55 55 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 49.40 A 113 122 126 126
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.65 A 105 107 112 107
3 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 49.45 A 96 102 106 106
4 PHONE Myint Naing 15.05.1995 MYA 49.40 A 95 101 105 105
5 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.70 A 92 97 102 97
6 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.45 A 90 95 97 95
7 LOITONGBAM Ajit Singh 30.12.1995 IND 49.45 A 85 85 88 88
8 MAINAZAROV Islambek 06.05.1994 KGZ 49.10 A 65 70 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KRUAITHONG Sinphet 22.08.1995 THA 49.40 A 101 126 227
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.65 A 90 107 197
3 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 49.45 A 86 106 192
4 PHONE Myint Naing 15.05.1995 MYA 49.40 A 78 105 183
5 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 49.70 A 75 97 172
6 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.45 A 75 95 170
7 LOITONGBAM Ajit Singh 30.12.1995 IND 49.45 A 70 88 158
8 MAINAZAROV Islambek 06.05.1994 KGZ 49.10 A 60 75 135

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.50 A 114 123 127 127
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.80 A 95 100 102 102
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.85 A 93 98 101 101
4 WORACHET Saisa-Art 07.02.1994 THA 55.30 A 95 99 99 95
5 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.30 A 95 98 98 95
6 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 55.75 A 85 90 92 90
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 55.80 A 90 90 90 90
8 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 88 94 94 88
9 WAI Yan Phyo 02.08.1996 MYA 55.65 A 80 80 85 85
10 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 55.80 A 85 90 90 85
11 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.85 A 80 85 90 85
12 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 56.00 A 80 83 86 83
13 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 53.65 A 75 80 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.50 A 140 150 154 150
2 WORACHET Saisa-Art 07.02.1994 THA 55.30 A 125 130 135 130
3 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.80 A 125 127 129 129
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.85 A 121 126 129 129
5 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 113 116 120 120
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 55.80 A 112 116 119 119
7 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.30 A 110 115 118 115
8 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 55.75 A 110 115 115 115
9 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 55.80 A 110 115 118 115
10 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.85 A 95 100 106 106
11 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 56.00 A 100 103 105 105
12 WAI Yan Phyo 02.08.1996 MYA 55.65 A 95 100 105 100
13 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 53.65 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.50 A 127 150 277
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.80 A 102 129 231
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.85 A 101 129 230
4 WORACHET Saisa-Art 07.02.1994 THA 55.30 A 95 130 225
5 MOKHTAR Mohd Anas Malik 24.07.1994 MAS 55.30 A 95 115 210
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 55.80 A 90 119 209
7 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.85 A 88 120 208
8 CHEN Hsiao Jung 16.06.1994 TPE 55.75 A 90 115 205
9 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 55.80 A 85 115 200
10 ABDYRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.85 A 85 106 191
11 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 56.00 A 83 105 188
12 WAI Yan Phyo 02.08.1996 MYA 55.65 A 85 100 185
13 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 53.65 A 75 95 170

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.95 A 116 120 123 120
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 60.95 A 105 110 116 116
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.60 A 110 115 115 115
4 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.85 A 105 108 111 108
5 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.35 A 105 105 105 105
6 LIN Chin-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 61.35 A 104 104 104 104
7 RISKIMOV Hurshid 08.02.1994 UZB 61.55 A 95 99 101 101
8 KOICHIRO Yonezawa 03.02.1994 JPN 61.45 A 100 100 105 100
9 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 61.55 A 100 100 105 100
10 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.70 A 95 99 99 99
11 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.25 A 93 97 97 97
12 MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 61.60 A 90 95 97 97
13 SOROM Hitlar Tagru 07.02.1996 IND 61.65 A 95 99 99 95
14 GURBANOURDIYEU Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 61.25 A 87 91 91 91
15 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 60.70 A 80 80 85 85
16 KIM Ki Hyun 29.01.1996 KOR 61.15 A 70 75 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.95 A 141 145 147 147
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 60.95 A 131 134 141 141
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.60 A 130 133 133 133
4 LIN Chin-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 61.35 A 131 135 135 131
5 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.35 A 130 130 136 130
6 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 61.55 A 120 125 128 128
7 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.70 A 120 125 128 128
8 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.25 A 123 127 130 127
9 SOROM Hitlar Tagru 07.02.1996 IND 61.65 A 120 124 127 127
10 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.85 A 120 125 128 125
11 GURBANOURDIYEU Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 61.25 A 110 115 118 118
12 KOICHIRO Yonezawa 03.02.1994 JPN 61.45 A 110 115 115 115
13 RISKIMOV Hurshid 08.02.1994 UZB 61.55 A 115 115 120 115
14 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 60.70 A 100 105 105 105
15 KIM Ki Hyun 29.01.1996 KOR 61.15 A 90 95 95 90
--- MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 61.60 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 61.95 A 120 147 267
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 60.95 A 116 141 257
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.60 A 115 133 248
4 CHANG Chih-Hsiang 03.12.1994 TPE 61.35 A 105 130 235
5 LIN Chin-Hui 03.05.1994 TPE 61.35 A 104 131 235
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.85 A 108 125 233
7 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 61.55 A 100 128 228
8 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 61.70 A 99 128 227
9 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.25 A 97 127 224
10 SOROM Hitlar Tagru 07.02.1996 IND 61.65 A 95 127 222
11 RISKIMOV Hurshid 08.02.1994 UZB 61.55 A 101 115 216
12 KOICHIRO Yonezawa 03.02.1994 JPN 61.45 A 100 115 215
13 GURBANOURDIYEU Maksat 30.06.1994 TKM 61.25 A 91 118 209
14 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 60.70 A 85 105 190
15 KIM Ki Hyun 29.01.1996 KOR 61.15 A 70 90 160
--- MOHAMMAD Azril Huzairi Bin Ramli 16.05.1995 MAS 61.60 A 97 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 68.55 A 115 120 125 125
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.40 A 115 120 125 120
3 SATHIAN Thongham 17.01.1996 THA 67.95 A 100 106 110 110
4 AN Young Kyeon 23.04.1996 KOR 68.30 A 105 105 105 105
5 KIM Sung Min 25.02.1997 KOR 67.55 A 93 97 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 68.55 A 140 146 150 150
2 SATHIAN Thongham 17.01.1996 THA 67.95 A 132 140 150 140
3 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.40 A 135 140 142 140
4 AN Young Kyeon 23.04.1996 KOR 68.30 A 133 136 141 136
5 KIM Sung Min 25.02.1997 KOR 67.55 A 123 128 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 68.55 A 125 150 275
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.40 A 120 140 260
3 SATHIAN Thongham 17.01.1996 THA 67.95 A 110 140 250
4 AN Young Kyeon 23.04.1996 KOR 68.30 A 105 136 241
5 KIM Sung Min 25.02.1997 KOR 67.55 A 100 130 230

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GENNADIY Li 30.01.1994 KAZ 76.20 A 125 130 133 130
2 ANON Manprathum 10.03.1994 THA 75.65 A 115 123 125 125
3 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 76.80 A 121 121 121 121
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 74.75 A 118 122 122 118
5 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 75.80 A 108 112 116 116
6 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 71.80 A 110 115 120 115
7 ABLY Azizov Amet 02.04.1995 UZB 74.05 A 110 110 115 115
8 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 75.25 A 95 100 105 100
DSQ ABDULKAREEM Kareem Hashim 04.06.1996 IRQ 76.55 A 134 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANON Manprathum 10.03.1994 THA 75.65 A 146 150 160 160
2 GENNADIY Li 30.01.1994 KAZ 76.20 A 155 160 160 160
3 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 71.80 A 140 145 149 149
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 74.75 A 140 145 145 145
5 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 76.80 A 143 146 146 143
6 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 75.80 A 142 142 147 142
7 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 75.25 A 120 130 136 130
8 ABLY Azizov Amet 02.04.1995 UZB 74.05 A 120 128 133 128
DSQ ABDULKAREEM Kareem Hashim 04.06.1996 IRQ 76.55 A 161 170 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GENNADIY Li 30.01.1994 KAZ 76.20 A 130 160 290
2 ANON Manprathum 10.03.1994 THA 75.65 A 125 160 285
3 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 71.80 A 115 149 264
4 SHARMA Neeraj 10.05.1994 IND 76.80 A 121 143 264
5 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 74.75 A 118 145 263
6 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 75.80 A 116 142 258
7 ABLY Azizov Amet 02.04.1995 UZB 74.05 A 115 128 243
8 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 75.25 A 100 130 230
DSQ ABDULKAREEM Kareem Hashim 04.06.1996 IRQ 76.55 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JURAEV Azizbek 01.01.1994 UZB 84.10 A 130 130 135 135
2 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.35 A 125 125 133 125
3 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 83.20 A 110 115 116 116
4 CHANG Wei Sung 27.03.1994 TPE 84.20 A 105 111 116 111

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JURAEV Azizbek 01.01.1994 UZB 84.10 A 155 162 163 163
2 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.35 A 146 156 163 163
3 CHANG Wei Sung 27.03.1994 TPE 84.20 A 138 140 143 143
4 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 83.20 A 135 139 142 142

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JURAEV Azizbek 01.01.1994 UZB 84.10 A 135 163 298
2 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.35 A 125 163 288
3 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 83.20 A 116 142 258
4 CHANG Wei Sung 27.03.1994 TPE 84.20 A 111 143 254

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 87.55 A 132 136 138 138
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 93.55 A 132 136 138 138
3 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 93.35 A 120 126 126 126
4 WITSANDOO Habuton 21.07.1996 THA 85.20 A 115 125 127 125
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 93.20 A 115 115 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 87.55 A 167 171 175 175
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 93.55 A 167 171 173 171
3 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 93.35 A 150 156 160 150
4 WITSANDOO Habuton 21.07.1996 THA 85.20 A 140 151 157 140
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 93.20 A 130 135 137 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 87.55 A 138 175 313
2 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 93.55 A 138 171 309
3 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 93.35 A 126 150 276
4 WITSANDOO Habuton 21.07.1996 THA 85.20 A 125 140 265
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 93.20 A 121 130 251

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VASSILY Koshelev 02.04.1995 KAZ 120.05 A 130 135 138 138
2 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 118.50 A 130 130 137 137
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 119.95 A 130 131 136 136
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 109.45 A 110 117 123 123
5 RONG Meng Chih 22.04.1994 TPE 116.00 A 115 115 118 118
6 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 133.50 A 110 115 115 115
7 NAM Ji Young 20.03.1996 KOR 96.45 A 100 105 107 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VASSILY Koshelev 02.04.1995 KAZ 120.05 A 161 168 171 171
2 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 118.50 A 160 167 170 170
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 119.95 A 158 163 171 163
4 RONG Meng Chih 22.04.1994 TPE 116.00 A 145 150 153 150
5 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 133.50 A 145 150 157 150
6 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 109.45 A 145 145 150 145
7 NAM Ji Young 20.03.1996 KOR 96.45 A 125 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VASSILY Koshelev 02.04.1995 KAZ 120.05 A 138 171 309
2 LEE Yang-Jae 21.06.1995 KOR 118.50 A 137 170 307
3 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 119.95 A 136 163 299
4 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 109.45 A 123 145 268
5 RONG Meng Chih 22.04.1994 TPE 116.00 A 118 150 268
6 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 133.50 A 115 150 265
7 NAM Ji Young 20.03.1996 KOR 96.45 A 105 130 235

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 URAIWAN Kamking 02.06.1997 THA 43.55 A 60 71 131
2 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 43.50 A 54 70 124
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 47 60 107

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.55 A 64 85 149
2 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 47.70 A 52 67 119
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.40 A 48 53 101
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 48.00 A 35 46 81

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARUEPHON Saenchek 04.02.1995 THA 50.80 A 65 92 157
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.55 A 68 89 157
3 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 51.95 A 70 86 156
4 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.65 A 65 85 150
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 65 80 145
6 AKMARAL Nurymova 01.09.1994 KAZ 52.45 A 65 75 140
7 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 52.50 A 55 68 123
8 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 51.90 A 50 55 105
--- LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.45 A 66 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 53.10 A 75 96 171
2 YANA Takio 16.12.1994 IND 57.65 A 66 90 156
3 CHARYYEVA Durdygul 31.05.1995 TKM 56.30 A 50 55 105
4 MIRZAEVA Dilyafruz 22.08.1996 UZB 55.55 A 42 45 87

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 61.60 A 80 106 186
2 CHEN Yu Ying 26.09.1994 TPE 60.20 A 65 85 150
3 KIRAN Kumari Digal 25.05.1994 IND 62.35 A 55 67 122
4 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.10 A 48 55 103
DSQ JIRAPORN Janchum 14.08.1994 THA 62.20 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.20 A 98 113 211
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.20 A 81 112 193
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 64.50 A 80 97 177
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 68.50 A 77 96 173

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 75.80 A 98 115 213
2 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 94.40 A 97 116 213
3 SEO Yeun Ju 20.07.1996 KOR 111.85 A 87 117 204
DSQ WASSANA Chiaram 18.11.1995 THA 104.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ PORNPILAI Nilpetch 11.11.1994 THA 73.80 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 URAIWAN Kamking 02.06.1997 THA 43.55 A 53 55 60 60
2 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 43.50 A 43 47 54 54
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 43 47 50 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 URAIWAN Kamking 02.06.1997 THA 43.55 A 70 70 71 71
2 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 43.50 A 60 66 70 70
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 52 55 60 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 URAIWAN Kamking 02.06.1997 THA 43.55 A 60 71 131
2 CHEN Yi-Hui 07.04.1994 TPE 43.50 A 54 70 124
3 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 47 60 107

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.55 A 57 61 64 64
2 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 47.70 A 48 50 52 52
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.40 A 41 45 48 48
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 48.00 A 30 35 40 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.55 A 75 80 85 85
2 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 47.70 A 60 64 67 67
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.40 A 45 50 53 53
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 48.00 A 40 46 50 46

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.55 A 64 85 149
2 MEITRAM Purnima Chanu 04.05.1998 IND 47.70 A 52 67 119
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.40 A 48 53 101
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 48.00 A 35 46 81

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 51.95 A 66 69 70 70
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.55 A 64 68 70 68
3 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.45 A 66 68 68 66
4 NARUEPHON Saenchek 04.02.1995 THA 50.80 A 65 65 68 65
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 65 65 65 65
6 AKMARAL Nurymova 01.09.1994 KAZ 52.45 A 60 60 65 65
7 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.65 A 62 65 66 65
8 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 52.50 A 47 52 55 55
9 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 51.90 A 40 46 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARUEPHON Saenchek 04.02.1995 THA 50.80 A 88 92 95 92
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.55 A 85 89 89 89
3 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 51.95 A 80 83 86 86
4 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.65 A 80 85 85 85
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 80 85 85 80
6 AKMARAL Nurymova 01.09.1994 KAZ 52.45 A 70 75 80 75
7 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 52.50 A 60 65 68 68
8 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 51.90 A 50 55 60 55
--- LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.45 A 77 77 77 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARUEPHON Saenchek 04.02.1995 THA 50.80 A 65 92 157
2 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.55 A 68 89 157
3 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 51.95 A 70 86 156
4 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.65 A 65 85 150
5 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 65 80 145
6 AKMARAL Nurymova 01.09.1994 KAZ 52.45 A 65 75 140
7 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 52.50 A 55 68 123
8 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 51.90 A 50 55 105
--- LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.45 A 66 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 53.10 A 67 71 75 75
2 YANA Takio 16.12.1994 IND 57.65 A 62 66 70 66
3 CHARYYEVA Durdygul 31.05.1995 TKM 56.30 A 43 47 50 50
4 MIRZAEVA Dilyafruz 22.08.1996 UZB 55.55 A 35 40 42 42

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 53.10 A 88 91 96 96
2 YANA Takio 16.12.1994 IND 57.65 A 83 87 90 90
3 CHARYYEVA Durdygul 31.05.1995 TKM 56.30 A 50 55 60 55
4 MIRZAEVA Dilyafruz 22.08.1996 UZB 55.55 A 40 45 50 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 53.10 A 75 96 171
2 YANA Takio 16.12.1994 IND 57.65 A 66 90 156
3 CHARYYEVA Durdygul 31.05.1995 TKM 56.30 A 50 55 105
4 MIRZAEVA Dilyafruz 22.08.1996 UZB 55.55 A 42 45 87

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 61.60 A 75 80 85 80
2 CHEN Yu Ying 26.09.1994 TPE 60.20 A 57 65 65 65
3 KIRAN Kumari Digal 25.05.1994 IND 62.35 A 50 55 56 55
4 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.10 A 40 45 48 48
DSQ JIRAPORN Janchum 14.08.1994 THA 62.20 A 76 81 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 61.60 A 95 102 106 106
2 CHEN Yu Ying 26.09.1994 TPE 60.20 A 70 80 85 85
3 KIRAN Kumari Digal 25.05.1994 IND 62.35 A 60 65 67 67
4 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.10 A 50 55 57 55
DSQ JIRAPORN Janchum 14.08.1994 THA 62.20 A 96 103 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 61.60 A 80 106 186
2 CHEN Yu Ying 26.09.1994 TPE 60.20 A 65 85 150
3 KIRAN Kumari Digal 25.05.1994 IND 62.35 A 55 67 122
4 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.10 A 48 55 103
DSQ JIRAPORN Janchum 14.08.1994 THA 62.20 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.20 A 86 95 98 98
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.20 A 81 85 85 81
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 64.50 A 75 80 83 80
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 68.50 A 70 75 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.20 A 111 113 120 113
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.20 A 104 110 112 112
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 64.50 A 95 97 --- 97
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 68.50 A 96 96 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLANKHLAW Yupawan 01.01.1994 THA 66.20 A 98 113 211
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 68.20 A 81 112 193
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 64.50 A 80 97 177
4 YEN Man-Yu 18.06.1994 TPE 68.50 A 77 96 173

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 75.80 A 90 96 98 98
2 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 94.40 A 90 95 97 97
3 SEO Yeun Ju 20.07.1996 KOR 111.85 A 80 85 87 87
DSQ WASSANA Chiaram 18.11.1995 THA 104.95 A 92 99 99 ---
DSQ PORNPILAI Nilpetch 11.11.1994 THA 73.80 A 91 96 98 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEO Yeun Ju 20.07.1996 KOR 111.85 A 110 117 122 117
2 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 94.40 A 110 116 119 116
3 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 75.80 A 115 121 121 115
DSQ WASSANA Chiaram 18.11.1995 THA 104.95 A 117 123 123 ---
DSQ PORNPILAI Nilpetch 11.11.1994 THA 73.80 A 115 120 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 75.80 A 98 115 213
2 CHUNG Yun-Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 94.40 A 97 116 213
3 SEO Yeun Ju 20.07.1996 KOR 111.85 A 87 117 204
DSQ WASSANA Chiaram 18.11.1995 THA 104.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ PORNPILAI Nilpetch 11.11.1994 THA 73.80 A --- --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors