ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.75 A 115 137 252
2 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.95 A 103 130 233
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.95 A 96 129 225
4 RUZIMATOV Muhammadjon 26.10.1992 UZB 55.95 A 96 126 222
5 HARA Ryota 07.01.1993 JPN 55.75 A 93 120 213
6 RAHOMAN Mizanur 03.11.1992 BAN 55.95 A 95 110 205
7 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 54.95 A 90 111 201
8 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 50.05 A 86 103 189

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 62.00 A 135 155 290
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.30 A 115 150 265
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.85 A 113 151 264
5 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.85 A 110 132 242
6 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.25 A 107 133 240
7 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.50 A 102 135 237
8 BAE Dong Jin 07.04.1996 KOR 60.50 A 100 125 225

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Xianshu 09.04.1993 CHN 68.70 A 140 157 297
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.70 A 126 152 278
3 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.65 A 127 150 277
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.85 A 127 143 270
5 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 68.05 A 115 146 261
6 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 68.50 A 113 148 261
7 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.00 A 115 145 260
8 HUNG Wei Chen 02.10.1992 TPE 68.70 A 113 132 245
9 SAYKHAM Chindaphothilard 01.06.1991 LAO 64.90 A 90 111 201
10 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 68.20 A 85 105 190

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 77.00 A 135 180 315
2 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 76.40 A 133 151 284
3 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.20 A 132 150 282
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 72.85 A 133 148 281
5 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 75.55 A 122 155 277
6 POLATOV Doulet 12.05.1991 TKM 72.75 A 115 135 250
7 MANZOOR Zohaib 25.12.1992 PAK 74.90 A 107 139 246
8 RUSTAMI Mohammad Zamir 01.05.1992 AFG 70.05 A 80 100 180

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 77.65 A 153 189 342
2 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 82.85 A 154 188 342
3 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 82.20 A 145 180 325
4 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.45 A 135 181 316
5 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.30 A 145 170 315
6 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 83.70 A 141 170 311
7 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 82.80 A 135 174 309
8 JIN Yun Seong 11.10.1995 KOR 84.40 A 133 160 293
9 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 84.95 A 125 160 285

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 89.20 A 156 190 346
2 HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 85.10 A 155 185 340
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.40 A 142 178 320
4 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 93.30 A 145 175 320
5 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 93.55 A 142 176 318
6 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.65 A 127 162 289
7 TUMUR Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 92.10 A 110 142 252

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAMURATOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.85 A 145 180 325
2 BAEK Se Hyeon 21.04.1994 KOR 103.90 A 137 171 308
3 LIU Tzu Hao 03.09.1991 TPE 103.50 A 125 170 295
4 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.30 A 130 150 280
5 NITIN Singh Rawat 29.05.1992 IND 103.10 A 127 150 277
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 94.50 A 120 155 275
7 LEE Sang Jin 03.07.1993 KOR 103.20 A 120 155 275
DSQ NUCHCHAROENPOL Kanayut 09.08.1993 THA 100.70 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 145.00 A 185 225 410
2 YANG Hao 11.01.1995 CHN 138.35 A 150 190 340
3 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 127.55 A 136 172 308
4 SRISUWAN Pongsakorn 01.05.1995 THA 114.65 A 135 171 306
5 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 140.95 A 90 110 200

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.75 A 110 115 117 115
2 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.95 A 97 103 109 103
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.95 A 96 102 102 96
4 RUZIMATOV Muhammadjon 26.10.1992 UZB 55.95 A 95 95 96 96
5 RAHOMAN Mizanur 03.11.1992 BAN 55.95 A 90 95 95 95
6 HARA Ryota 07.01.1993 JPN 55.75 A 93 93 93 93
7 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 54.95 A 87 90 93 90
8 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 50.05 A 80 86 88 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.75 A 137 142 142 137
2 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.95 A 125 130 130 130
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.95 A 125 129 131 129
4 RUZIMATOV Muhammadjon 26.10.1992 UZB 55.95 A 123 126 130 126
5 HARA Ryota 07.01.1993 JPN 55.75 A 120 123 123 120
6 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 54.95 A 111 114 114 111
7 RAHOMAN Mizanur 03.11.1992 BAN 55.95 A 110 110 118 110
8 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 50.05 A 98 103 107 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.75 A 115 137 252
2 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.95 A 103 130 233
3 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.95 A 96 129 225
4 RUZIMATOV Muhammadjon 26.10.1992 UZB 55.95 A 96 126 222
5 HARA Ryota 07.01.1993 JPN 55.75 A 93 120 213
6 RAHOMAN Mizanur 03.11.1992 BAN 55.95 A 95 110 205
7 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 54.95 A 90 111 201
8 MIRZAYEV Sevitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 50.05 A 86 103 189

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 62.00 A 126 135 135 135
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.30 A 115 120 122 115
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.85 A 105 110 113 113
5 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.85 A 110 116 117 110
6 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.25 A 102 105 107 107
7 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.50 A 98 98 102 102
8 BAE Dong Jin 07.04.1996 KOR 60.50 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 62.00 A 150 155 156 155
3 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.85 A 145 151 153 151
4 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.30 A 138 150 155 150
5 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.50 A 130 135 135 135
6 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.25 A 130 133 135 133
7 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.85 A 132 137 --- 132
8 BAE Dong Jin 07.04.1996 KOR 60.50 A 115 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 62.00 A 135 155 290
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 61.30 A 115 150 265
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.85 A 113 151 264
5 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.85 A 110 132 242
6 HUANG Chia-Cheng 05.04.1991 TPE 61.25 A 107 133 240
7 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.50 A 102 135 237
8 BAE Dong Jin 07.04.1996 KOR 60.50 A 100 125 225

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Xianshu 09.04.1993 CHN 68.70 A 130 140 145 140
2 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.65 A 122 126 127 127
3 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.85 A 122 126 127 127
4 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.70 A 120 125 126 126
5 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.00 A 115 120 120 115
6 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 68.05 A 115 120 122 115
7 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 68.50 A 110 110 113 113
8 HUNG Wei Chen 02.10.1992 TPE 68.70 A 110 110 113 113
9 SAYKHAM Chindaphothilard 01.06.1991 LAO 64.90 A 85 90 90 90
10 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 68.20 A 75 80 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Xianshu 09.04.1993 CHN 68.70 A 157 165 165 157
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.70 A 150 152 160 152
3 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.65 A 142 142 150 150
4 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 68.50 A 140 145 148 148
5 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 68.05 A 135 140 146 146
6 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.00 A 141 145 151 145
7 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.85 A 143 151 151 143
8 HUNG Wei Chen 02.10.1992 TPE 68.70 A 132 137 137 132
9 SAYKHAM Chindaphothilard 01.06.1991 LAO 64.90 A 105 110 111 111
10 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 68.20 A 95 105 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Xianshu 09.04.1993 CHN 68.70 A 140 157 297
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.70 A 126 152 278
3 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 68.65 A 127 150 277
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.85 A 127 143 270
5 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 68.05 A 115 146 261
6 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 68.50 A 113 148 261
7 CHANGMAI Papul 01.01.1994 IND 68.00 A 115 145 260
8 HUNG Wei Chen 02.10.1992 TPE 68.70 A 113 132 245
9 SAYKHAM Chindaphothilard 01.06.1991 LAO 64.90 A 90 111 201
10 RUSTAM Khil Esmatullah 30.03.1992 AFG 68.20 A 85 105 190

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 77.00 A 135 140 140 135
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 72.85 A 125 130 133 133
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 76.40 A 125 130 133 133
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.20 A 123 128 132 132
5 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 75.55 A 122 126 126 122
6 POLATOV Doulet 12.05.1991 TKM 72.75 A 115 115 115 115
7 MANZOOR Zohaib 25.12.1992 PAK 74.90 A 102 107 107 107
8 RUSTAMI Mohammad Zamir 01.05.1992 AFG 70.05 A 77 77 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 77.00 A 161 170 180 180
2 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 75.55 A 150 155 160 155
3 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 76.40 A 151 157 157 151
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.20 A 150 155 156 150
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 72.85 A 148 153 153 148
6 MANZOOR Zohaib 25.12.1992 PAK 74.90 A 128 139 144 139
7 POLATOV Doulet 12.05.1991 TKM 72.75 A 130 135 140 135
8 RUSTAMI Mohammad Zamir 01.05.1992 AFG 70.05 A 95 100 106 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 77.00 A 135 180 315
2 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 76.40 A 133 151 284
3 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.20 A 132 150 282
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 72.85 A 133 148 281
5 ZHAO Yongchao 16.03.1995 CHN 75.55 A 122 155 277
6 POLATOV Doulet 12.05.1991 TKM 72.75 A 115 135 250
7 MANZOOR Zohaib 25.12.1992 PAK 74.90 A 107 139 246
8 RUSTAMI Mohammad Zamir 01.05.1992 AFG 70.05 A 80 100 180

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 82.85 A 146 151 154 154
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 77.65 A 145 150 153 153
3 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 82.20 A 140 145 150 145
4 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.30 A 140 145 145 145
5 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 83.70 A 140 141 146 141
6 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.45 A 135 141 141 135
7 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 82.80 A 135 135 140 135
8 JIN Yun Seong 11.10.1995 KOR 84.40 A 125 133 133 133
9 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 84.95 A 120 120 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 77.65 A 183 189 189 189
2 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 82.85 A 181 181 188 188
3 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.45 A 171 176 181 181
4 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 82.20 A 175 180 183 180
5 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 82.80 A 174 179 182 174
6 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.30 A 165 170 170 170
7 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 83.70 A 162 170 176 170
8 JIN Yun Seong 11.10.1995 KOR 84.40 A 145 153 160 160
9 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 84.95 A 150 160 170 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 77.65 A 153 189 342
2 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 82.85 A 154 188 342
3 OMIRTAY Yermek 03.08.1992 KAZ 82.20 A 145 180 325
4 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.45 A 135 181 316
5 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 83.30 A 145 170 315
6 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 83.70 A 141 170 311
7 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 82.80 A 135 174 309
8 JIN Yun Seong 11.10.1995 KOR 84.40 A 133 160 293
9 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 84.95 A 125 160 285

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 89.20 A 145 150 156 156
2 HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 85.10 A 143 147 155 155
3 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 93.30 A 135 140 145 145
4 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.40 A 138 142 146 142
5 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 93.55 A 137 142 146 142
6 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.65 A 120 125 127 127
7 TUMUR Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 92.10 A 110 115 120 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 89.20 A 184 190 190 190
2 HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 85.10 A 185 185 191 185
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.40 A 170 175 178 178
4 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 93.55 A 170 176 179 176
5 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 93.30 A 165 172 175 175
6 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.65 A 155 162 167 162
7 TUMUR Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 92.10 A 135 142 142 142

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 89.20 A 156 190 346
2 HASSADIN Napon 26.08.1991 THA 85.10 A 155 185 340
3 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.40 A 142 178 320
4 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 93.30 A 145 175 320
5 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 93.55 A 142 176 318
6 SINGH Vivek Kumar 01.10.1992 IND 92.65 A 127 162 289
7 TUMUR Tumurbaatar 12.11.1991 MGL 92.10 A 110 142 252

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAMURATOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.85 A 140 140 145 145
2 BAEK Se Hyeon 21.04.1994 KOR 103.90 A 132 137 145 137
3 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.30 A 115 130 136 130
4 NITIN Singh Rawat 29.05.1992 IND 103.10 A 120 125 127 127
5 LIU Tzu Hao 03.09.1991 TPE 103.50 A 125 130 130 125
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 94.50 A 110 120 126 120
7 LEE Sang Jin 03.07.1993 KOR 103.20 A 120 127 128 120
DSQ NUCHCHAROENPOL Kanayut 09.08.1993 THA 100.70 A 120 130 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAMURATOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.85 A 170 172 180 180
2 BAEK Se Hyeon 21.04.1994 KOR 103.90 A 160 168 171 171
3 LIU Tzu Hao 03.09.1991 TPE 103.50 A 165 165 170 170
4 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 94.50 A 150 155 157 155
5 LEE Sang Jin 03.07.1993 KOR 103.20 A 145 155 166 155
6 NITIN Singh Rawat 29.05.1992 IND 103.10 A 140 150 155 150
7 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.30 A 150 166 171 150
DSQ NUCHCHAROENPOL Kanayut 09.08.1993 THA 100.70 A 165 168 171 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAMURATOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.85 A 145 180 325
2 BAEK Se Hyeon 21.04.1994 KOR 103.90 A 137 171 308
3 LIU Tzu Hao 03.09.1991 TPE 103.50 A 125 170 295
4 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 104.30 A 130 150 280
5 NITIN Singh Rawat 29.05.1992 IND 103.10 A 127 150 277
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 94.50 A 120 155 275
7 LEE Sang Jin 03.07.1993 KOR 103.20 A 120 155 275
DSQ NUCHCHAROENPOL Kanayut 09.08.1993 THA 100.70 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 145.00 A 165 175 185 185
2 YANG Hao 11.01.1995 CHN 138.35 A 140 150 150 150
3 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 127.55 A 130 135 136 136
4 SRISUWAN Pongsakorn 01.05.1995 THA 114.65 A 120 130 135 135
5 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 140.95 A 90 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 145.00 A 205 215 225 225
2 YANG Hao 11.01.1995 CHN 138.35 A 180 190 200 190
3 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 127.55 A 165 170 172 172
4 SRISUWAN Pongsakorn 01.05.1995 THA 114.65 A 155 166 171 171
5 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 140.95 A 110 113 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 145.00 A 185 225 410
2 YANG Hao 11.01.1995 CHN 138.35 A 150 190 340
3 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 127.55 A 136 172 308
4 SRISUWAN Pongsakorn 01.05.1995 THA 114.65 A 135 171 306
5 GURUNG Pukar 04.11.1991 NEP 140.95 A 90 110 200

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.45 A 73 96 169
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 48.00 A 74 95 169
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.65 A 71 90 161
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 46.65 A 64 87 151
5 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 66 85 151
6 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 46.85 A 63 83 146
7 YAN Wei Cian 27.01.1991 TPE 47.40 A 62 76 138
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.05 A 50 50 100

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAO Lingai 10.05.1994 CHN 52.75 A 89 110 199
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.85 A 83 108 191
3 WU Ling Qian 18.01.1994 CHN 50.10 A 78 98 176
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.50 A 73 98 171
5 TULEGENOVA Gulsara 13.07.1991 KAZ 52.55 A 71 90 161
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.65 A 68 88 156
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 67 86 153
8 SHIN Jae Kjeong 08.02.1995 KOR 52.60 A 65 85 150
9 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 48.70 A 57 67 124

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.55 A 95 120 215
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.80 A 92 120 212
3 LIAO Chang Feng 09.01.1991 CHN 57.55 A 94 116 210
4 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.55 A 75 95 170
5 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.70 A 80 90 170

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Min Min 17.09.1994 CHN 62.35 A 96 116 212
2 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 59.40 A 95 115 210
3 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.95 A 96 114 210
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 62.35 A 92 111 203
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 61.90 A 86 110 196
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 61.90 A 83 103 186
7 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 61.75 A 80 100 180
8 TAKAGISHI Saeka 16.06.1992 JPN 62.10 A 78 100 178
9 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.35 A 76 97 173
10 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.95 A 70 90 160
11 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 62.10 A 57 72 129

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.25 A 105 132 237
2 LAN Huixian 03.10.1991 CHN 68.50 A 105 122 227
3 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 A 99 124 223
4 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.65 A 91 105 196
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 64.80 A 86 106 192
6 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.75 A 80 102 182
7 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 63.10 A 80 100 180
8 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 66.25 A 83 95 178
9 YISSUTANTA Aitaner 28.09.1991 TPE 68.45 A 75 87 162

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 71.75 A 105 130 235
2 PHONNGAM Wannisa 07.03.1993 THA 74.30 A 105 125 230
3 JANHOM Supannee 20.09.1991 THA 73.70 A 103 123 226
4 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 74.20 A 90 115 205
5 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 70.40 A 81 95 176

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.80 A 115 150 265
2 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 75.40 A 105 120 225
3 SUNG Tsai Ying 23.04.1992 TPE 87.30 A 93 118 211
4 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 97.75 A 88 114 202

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 48.00 A 68 72 74 74
2 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.45 A 69 73 73 73
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.65 A 65 68 71 71
4 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 60 64 66 66
5 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 46.65 A 60 64 67 64
6 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 46.85 A 63 67 68 63
7 YAN Wei Cian 27.01.1991 TPE 47.40 A 62 65 65 62
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.05 A 45 50 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.45 A 89 92 96 96
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 48.00 A 88 91 95 95
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.65 A 85 90 90 90
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 46.65 A 82 87 87 87
5 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 82 85 85 85
6 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 46.85 A 83 85 85 83
7 YAN Wei Cian 27.01.1991 TPE 47.40 A 73 76 79 76
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.05 A 50 54 54 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.45 A 73 96 169
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 48.00 A 74 95 169
3 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.65 A 71 90 161
4 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 46.65 A 64 87 151
5 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 66 85 151
6 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 46.85 A 63 83 146
7 YAN Wei Cian 27.01.1991 TPE 47.40 A 62 76 138
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.05 A 50 50 100

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAO Lingai 10.05.1994 CHN 52.75 A 83 89 91 89
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.85 A 83 88 88 83
3 WU Ling Qian 18.01.1994 CHN 50.10 A 78 78 83 78
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.50 A 65 70 73 73
5 TULEGENOVA Gulsara 13.07.1991 KAZ 52.55 A 66 71 74 71
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.65 A 65 68 68 68
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 67 72 72 67
8 SHIN Jae Kjeong 08.02.1995 KOR 52.60 A 60 65 65 65
9 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 48.70 A 50 54 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAO Lingai 10.05.1994 CHN 52.75 A 103 107 110 110
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.85 A 104 108 111 108
3 WU Ling Qian 18.01.1994 CHN 50.10 A 93 98 98 98
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.50 A 88 92 98 98
5 TULEGENOVA Gulsara 13.07.1991 KAZ 52.55 A 86 86 90 90
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.65 A 83 88 88 88
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 86 90 90 86
8 SHIN Jae Kjeong 08.02.1995 KOR 52.60 A 80 85 89 85
9 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 48.70 A 64 67 70 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAO Lingai 10.05.1994 CHN 52.75 A 89 110 199
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.85 A 83 108 191
3 WU Ling Qian 18.01.1994 CHN 50.10 A 78 98 176
4 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 52.50 A 73 98 171
5 TULEGENOVA Gulsara 13.07.1991 KAZ 52.55 A 71 90 161
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.65 A 68 88 156
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 67 86 153
8 SHIN Jae Kjeong 08.02.1995 KOR 52.60 A 65 85 150
9 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 48.70 A 57 67 124

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.55 A 90 93 95 95
2 LIAO Chang Feng 09.01.1991 CHN 57.55 A 91 91 94 94
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.80 A 85 90 92 92
4 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.70 A 75 78 80 80
5 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.55 A 70 75 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.80 A 115 118 120 120
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.55 A 115 120 120 120
3 LIAO Chang Feng 09.01.1991 CHN 57.55 A 110 116 119 116
4 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.55 A 90 95 99 95
5 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.70 A 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.55 A 95 120 215
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.80 A 92 120 212
3 LIAO Chang Feng 09.01.1991 CHN 57.55 A 94 116 210
4 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.55 A 75 95 170
5 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.70 A 80 90 170

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JI Min Min 17.09.1994 CHN 62.35 A 91 96 99 96
2 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.95 A 91 96 98 96
3 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 59.40 A 95 95 99 95
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 62.35 A 87 87 92 92
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 61.90 A 82 86 86 86
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 61.90 A 80 83 86 83
7 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 61.75 A 77 80 82 80
8 TAKAGISHI Saeka 16.06.1992 JPN 62.10 A 70 74 78 78
9 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.35 A 70 74 76 76
10 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.95 A 70 70 70 70
11 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 62.10 A 52 55 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JI Min Min 17.09.1994 CHN 62.35 A 114 116 120 116
2 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 59.40 A 112 115 117 115
3 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.95 A 107 111 114 114
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 62.35 A 107 111 114 111
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 61.90 A 105 110 115 110
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 61.90 A 98 103 103 103
7 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 61.75 A 97 100 103 100
8 TAKAGISHI Saeka 16.06.1992 JPN 62.10 A 93 97 100 100
9 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.35 A 90 95 97 97
10 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.95 A 90 93 93 90
11 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 62.10 A 67 72 75 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Min Min 17.09.1994 CHN 62.35 A 96 116 212
2 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 59.40 A 95 115 210
3 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 62.95 A 96 114 210
4 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 62.35 A 92 111 203
5 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 61.90 A 86 110 196
6 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 61.90 A 83 103 186
7 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 61.75 A 80 100 180
8 TAKAGISHI Saeka 16.06.1992 JPN 62.10 A 78 100 178
9 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.35 A 76 97 173
10 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.95 A 70 90 160
11 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 62.10 A 57 72 129

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.25 A 98 102 105 105
2 LAN Huixian 03.10.1991 CHN 68.50 A 98 102 105 105
3 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 A 90 94 99 99
4 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.65 A 87 91 91 91
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 64.80 A 83 86 88 86
6 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 66.25 A 83 83 83 83
7 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 63.10 A 73 77 80 80
8 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.75 A 70 76 80 80
9 YISSUTANTA Aitaner 28.09.1991 TPE 68.45 A 70 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.25 A 124 132 132 132
2 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 A 112 120 124 124
3 LAN Huixian 03.10.1991 CHN 68.50 A 122 131 131 122
4 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 64.80 A 103 106 110 106
5 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.65 A 105 105 113 105
6 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.75 A 95 100 102 102
7 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 63.10 A 95 100 105 100
8 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 66.25 A 95 103 103 95
9 YISSUTANTA Aitaner 28.09.1991 TPE 68.45 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.25 A 105 132 237
2 LAN Huixian 03.10.1991 CHN 68.50 A 105 122 227
3 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 A 99 124 223
4 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 68.65 A 91 105 196
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 64.80 A 86 106 192
6 MANGTE Parneichong Kom 04.12.1992 IND 68.75 A 80 102 182
7 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 63.10 A 80 100 180
8 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 66.25 A 83 95 178
9 YISSUTANTA Aitaner 28.09.1991 TPE 68.45 A 75 87 162

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 71.75 A 98 102 105 105
2 PHONNGAM Wannisa 07.03.1993 THA 74.30 A 92 100 105 105
3 JANHOM Supannee 20.09.1991 THA 73.70 A 91 99 103 103
4 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 74.20 A 90 90 96 90
5 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 70.40 A 75 81 83 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 71.75 A 122 125 130 130
2 PHONNGAM Wannisa 07.03.1993 THA 74.30 A 116 125 128 125
3 JANHOM Supannee 20.09.1991 THA 73.70 A 111 123 126 123
4 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 74.20 A 110 115 121 115
5 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 70.40 A 95 101 101 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 71.75 A 105 130 235
2 PHONNGAM Wannisa 07.03.1993 THA 74.30 A 105 125 230
3 JANHOM Supannee 20.09.1991 THA 73.70 A 103 123 226
4 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 74.20 A 90 115 205
5 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 70.40 A 81 95 176

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.80 A 110 115 120 115
2 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 75.40 A 94 100 105 105
3 SUNG Tsai Ying 23.04.1992 TPE 87.30 A 87 90 93 93
4 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 97.75 A 85 88 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.80 A 135 145 150 150
2 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 75.40 A 115 120 125 120
3 SUNG Tsai Ying 23.04.1992 TPE 87.30 A 108 113 118 118
4 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 97.75 A 108 114 119 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.80 A 115 150 265
2 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 75.40 A 105 120 225
3 SUNG Tsai Ying 23.04.1992 TPE 87.30 A 93 118 211
4 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 97.75 A 88 114 202
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors