39th MEN'S and 20th WOMEN'S ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.73 A 126 153 279
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 120 154 274
3 CEN Biao 05.01.1985 CHN 55.67 A 120 153 273
4 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 55.81 A 121 141 262
5 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.72 A 105 148 253
6 SEKIKAWA Yasunobu 21.03.1980 JPN 55.70 A 110 140 250
7 NAPOOM Pongpisut 27.12.1989 THA 55.80 A 109 131 240
8 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.93 A 102 135 237
9 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.84 A 102 130 232
10 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.83 A 97 125 222
11 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 56.00 A 96 115 211
12 SHARUEE Mohammed Ali 08.03.1981 IRQ 55.74 A 100 110 210
13 SANGOV Bakhrom 04.01.1979 TJK 55.95 A 90 105 195

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.68 A 147 179 326
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.47 A 135 170 305
3 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.86 A 136 160 296
4 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.98 A 121 163 284
5 NGUYEN Manh Thang 12.02.1983 VIE 61.43 A 128 155 283
6 NAHARUDIN Bin Mahayudin 30.01.1984 MAS 61.82 A 126 150 276
7 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.92 A 117 156 273
8 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 61.31 A 120 150 270
9 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 61.03 A 120 148 268
10 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.36 A 121 143 264
11 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 B 119 145 264
12 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.57 B 112 149 261
13 MOLDODOSOV Sultan 03.08.1990 KGZ 61.49 B 119 141 260
14 IMRAN Ali Mohamed 01.07.1988 IRQ 61.75 B 110 146 256
15 KAJLAS Bandu Pujari 24.08.1980 IND 61.76 B 110 143 253
16 AL HUBAIL Mohammed 27.12.1985 KSA 61.25 B 105 125 230

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.67 A 140 177 317
2 SHINTANI Yoshito 12.07.1981 JPN 68.75 A 130 176 306
3 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 68.47 A 135 170 305
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.03 A 135 165 300
5 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 68.86 A 132 168 300
6 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.93 A 137 161 298
7 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.85 B 132 165 297
8 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.93 B 132 158 290
9 PIRBAL Swara Mohammed 04.06.1982 IRQ 68.68 B 132 157 289
10 GOVINDAN Elumalai 20.03.1984 IND 68.45 C 130 158 288
11 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.11 C 128 157 285
12 KADIRBERGENOV Sanjar 22.04.1985 TKM 68.39 A 127 155 282
13 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.91 B 127 155 282
14 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 68.94 B 126 150 276
15 TOKTONALIEV Kambar 12.12.1985 KGZ 69.00 B 121 150 271
16 KURUKUALSOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.25 B 110 156 266
17 AL EDUHAILIB Ali Hussain 22.09.1982 KSA 67.69 C 115 150 265
18 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.84 C 108 140 248
19 YOQUBOV Yusufjon 09.10.1974 TJK 67.41 C 110 135 245
20 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 67.83 C 85 110 195
--- MUHAMMAD Hidayat Hamidon 21.04.1975 MAS 69.00 A --- --- ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 68.69 B 131 --- ---
--- LONE Umer Rasool 20.01.1990 PAK 67.84 C --- --- ---
--- KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 68.74 A 138 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.76 A 152 195 347
2 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 73.83 A 158 188 346
3 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.38 A 146 179 325
4 NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.72 A 142 172 314
5 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 76.75 A 139 175 314
6 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.48 A 136 175 311
7 MAHMMOOD Saffa R. 01.07.1990 IRQ 76.61 A 132 172 304
8 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 76.18 A 135 165 300
9 DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.55 A 125 170 295
10 SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 76.84 B 115 145 260
11 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.96 B 115 145 260
12 AL QISSOM Qassim Hassan 04.10.1988 KSA 69.03 B 100 130 230
--- DADTUYAWAT Kraisorn 22.09.1981 THA 75.67 A --- 180 ---
DSQ IDREES Sarmad 19.07.1984 IRQ 76.50 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 80.78 A 160 200 360
2 LEE Se-Won 16.11.1981 KOR 82.65 A 162 188 350
3 MOLDODOSOV Ulanbek 18.06.1976 KGZ 83.16 A 158 192 350
4 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 84.66 A 155 191 346
5 LEE Kang-Seok 23.02.1976 KOR 84.95 A 155 190 345
6 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.23 A 155 186 341
7 QI Ji 28.11.1987 CHN 84.88 A 157 182 339
8 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.64 B 140 183 323
9 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 85.00 B 146 177 323
10 USMONOV Akobir 19.04.1989 UZB 82.99 B 140 173 313
11 ABED Riyadh Q. 23.04.1985 IRQ 84.90 B 141 172 313
12 ALJABRI Omar 15.06.1984 JOR 84.75 B 130 160 290
13 ABULLA A. Bore 10.10.1985 QAT 84.31 B 90 120 210
--- GHORBANI Shahrouz 30.03.1982 IRI 84.08 A 156 --- ---
--- EBRAHEME SACHLO Hamed 16.09.1985 IRI 84.23 A 145 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.89 A 180 205 385
2 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.88 A 158 199 357
3 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 89.98 A 160 195 355
4 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.70 A 161 194 355
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 93.14 A 160 194 354
6 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 93.27 A 150 197 347
7 SHIN Im-Cho 16.07.1982 KOR 93.27 B 155 190 345
8 MOMYNBEKOV Miskander 12.08.1986 KGZ 93.64 A 167 175 342
9 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.39 A 150 190 340
10 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.11 A 145 185 330
11 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 91.65 B 141 188 329
12 TARSO 05.12.1978 INA 93.57 A 146 180 326
13 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 92.55 B 140 178 318
14 AL HALIO Hassan Ali 01.07.1988 KSA 87.67 B 130 165 295
--- SONG Jong-Shik 09.07.1976 KOR 91.41 A --- 200 ---
DSQ JOUGHILI Ahmad 05.12.1984 SYR 92.73 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAM-EIAM Niti 02.09.1981 THA 103.93 A 157 191 348
2 DUDIN Aleksei 22.07.1986 KGZ 102.86 A 156 190 346
3 AL MAHROOS Ramzi Mohammed 12.12.1982 KSA 96.91 A 150 180 330
4 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 101.17 A 80 105 185
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.59 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 137.95 A 190 236 426
2 SALEHI SHARAFDARKALAEI Mohammad 06.05.1983 IRI 135.14 A 185 235 420
3 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.68 A 175 210 385
4 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 113.86 A 172 210 382
5 WATTHANAKASIKAM Surapong 09.04.1983 THA 124.69 A 158 181 339
6 ALSHAMMARI Khalid Abdulla 31.08.1986 QAT 149.83 A 145 190 335
7 AL AHMED Bassam A. E. 01.01.1988 KSA 109.28 A 125 165 290
DSQ RUBAIAAWI Ammar Y. 04.02.1975 IRQ 110.50 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.73 A 123 126 126 126
2 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 55.81 A 112 117 121 121
3 CEN Biao 05.01.1985 CHN 55.67 A 120 120 120 120
4 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 120 120 125 120
5 SEKIKAWA Yasunobu 21.03.1980 JPN 55.70 A 105 110 114 110
6 NAPOOM Pongpisut 27.12.1989 THA 55.80 A 106 109 111 109
7 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.72 A 100 103 105 105
8 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.84 A 95 99 102 102
9 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.93 A 102 107 107 102
10 SHARUEE Mohammed Ali 08.03.1981 IRQ 55.74 A 100 110 110 100
11 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.83 A 90 95 97 97
12 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 56.00 A 96 101 101 96
13 SANGOV Bakhrom 04.01.1979 TJK 55.95 A 85 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 147 152 154 154
2 CEN Biao 05.01.1985 CHN 55.67 A 147 151 153 153
3 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.73 A 150 153 155 153
4 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.72 A 140 146 148 148
5 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 55.81 A 141 148 148 141
6 SEKIKAWA Yasunobu 21.03.1980 JPN 55.70 A 135 140 146 140
7 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.93 A 130 135 140 135
8 NAPOOM Pongpisut 27.12.1989 THA 55.80 A 131 131 137 131
9 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.84 A 122 125 130 130
10 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.83 A 120 125 125 125
11 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 56.00 A 115 125 127 115
12 SHARUEE Mohammed Ali 08.03.1981 IRQ 55.74 A 110 120 120 110
13 SANGOV Bakhrom 04.01.1979 TJK 55.95 A 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Anh Tuan 12.02.1985 VIE 55.73 A 126 153 279
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 120 154 274
3 CEN Biao 05.01.1985 CHN 55.67 A 120 153 273
4 AMIRUL Hamizan Ibrahim 03.12.1981 MAS 55.81 A 121 141 262
5 YAMADA Masaharu 01.09.1980 JPN 55.72 A 105 148 253
6 SEKIKAWA Yasunobu 21.03.1980 JPN 55.70 A 110 140 250
7 NAPOOM Pongpisut 27.12.1989 THA 55.80 A 109 131 240
8 VALLURI Srinavasa Rao 20.10.1981 IND 55.93 A 102 135 237
9 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.84 A 102 130 232
10 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.83 A 97 125 222
11 HANDURDYEV Omarguly 17.12.1988 TKM 56.00 A 96 115 211
12 SHARUEE Mohammed Ali 08.03.1981 IRQ 55.74 A 100 110 210
13 SANGOV Bakhrom 04.01.1979 TJK 55.95 A 90 105 195

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.68 A 137 144 147 147
2 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.86 A 125 132 136 136
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.47 A 125 130 135 135
4 NGUYEN Manh Thang 12.02.1983 VIE 61.43 A 128 128 128 128
5 NAHARUDIN Bin Mahayudin 30.01.1984 MAS 61.82 A 121 126 128 126
6 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.36 A 115 121 121 121
7 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.98 A 121 128 128 121
8 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 61.03 A 117 120 120 120
9 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 61.31 A 115 120 122 120
10 MOLDODOSOV Sultan 03.08.1990 KGZ 61.49 B 115 119 119 119
11 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 B 115 119 121 119
12 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.92 A 117 121 123 117
13 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.57 B 110 112 116 112
14 IMRAN Ali Mohamed 01.07.1988 IRQ 61.75 B 110 110 117 110
15 KAJLAS Bandu Pujari 24.08.1980 IND 61.76 B 105 110 114 110
16 AL HUBAIL Mohammed 27.12.1985 KSA 61.25 B 95 100 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.68 A 167 174 179 179
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.47 A 160 165 170 170
3 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.98 A 156 163 166 163
4 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.86 A 150 156 160 160
5 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.92 A 147 152 156 156
6 NGUYEN Manh Thang 12.02.1983 VIE 61.43 A 155 158 158 155
7 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 61.31 A 145 145 150 150
8 NAHARUDIN Bin Mahayudin 30.01.1984 MAS 61.82 A 150 154 154 150
9 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.57 B 142 149 152 149
10 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 61.03 A 143 148 153 148
11 IMRAN Ali Mohamed 01.07.1988 IRQ 61.75 B 135 142 146 146
12 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 B 137 141 145 145
13 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.36 A 135 143 148 143
14 KAJLAS Bandu Pujari 24.08.1980 IND 61.76 B 138 143 146 143
15 MOLDODOSOV Sultan 03.08.1990 KGZ 61.49 B 135 138 141 141
16 AL HUBAIL Mohammed 27.12.1985 KSA 61.25 B 125 125 137 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.68 A 147 179 326
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.47 A 135 170 305
3 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.86 A 136 160 296
4 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 01.04.1986 TKM 61.98 A 121 163 284
5 NGUYEN Manh Thang 12.02.1983 VIE 61.43 A 128 155 283
6 NAHARUDIN Bin Mahayudin 30.01.1984 MAS 61.82 A 126 150 276
7 UECHI Katsuhiko 18.01.1986 JPN 61.92 A 117 156 273
8 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 61.31 A 120 150 270
9 IMAMURA Toshio 25.12.1979 JPN 61.03 A 120 148 268
10 OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 61.36 A 121 143 264
11 ALPANOV Ruslan 06.07.1987 UZB 61.92 B 119 145 264
12 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.57 B 112 149 261
13 MOLDODOSOV Sultan 03.08.1990 KGZ 61.49 B 119 141 260
14 IMRAN Ali Mohamed 01.07.1988 IRQ 61.75 B 110 146 256
15 KAJLAS Bandu Pujari 24.08.1980 IND 61.76 B 110 143 253
16 AL HUBAIL Mohammed 27.12.1985 KSA 61.25 B 105 125 230

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.67 A 140 145 150 140
2 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 68.74 A 131 135 138 138
3 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.93 A 132 137 140 137
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.03 A 131 135 138 135
5 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 68.47 A 135 135 140 135
6 PIRBAL Swara Mohammed 04.06.1982 IRQ 68.68 B 125 131 132 132
7 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.85 B 127 132 135 132
8 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 68.86 A 132 136 139 132
9 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.93 B 122 130 132 132
10 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 68.69 B 126 131 133 131
11 GOVINDAN Elumalai 20.03.1984 IND 68.45 C 122 122 130 130
12 SHINTANI Yoshito 12.07.1981 JPN 68.75 A 130 130 135 130
13 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.11 C 121 124 128 128
14 KADIRBERGENOV Sanjar 22.04.1985 TKM 68.39 A 127 132 132 127
15 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.91 B 125 125 127 127
16 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 68.94 B 126 126 130 126
17 TOKTONALIEV Kambar 12.12.1985 KGZ 69.00 B 121 121 128 121
18 AL EDUHAILIB Ali Hussain 22.09.1982 KSA 67.69 C 110 115 120 115
19 YOQUBOV Yusufjon 09.10.1974 TJK 67.41 C 110 110 113 110
20 KURUKUALSOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.25 B 110 110 115 110
21 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.84 C 108 108 108 108
22 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 67.83 C 80 85 90 85
--- MUHAMMAD Hidayat Hamidon 21.04.1975 MAS 69.00 A 123 123 125 ---
--- LONE Umer Rasool 20.01.1990 PAK 67.84 C 110 110 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.67 A 177 185 185 177
2 SHINTANI Yoshito 12.07.1981 JPN 68.75 A 171 176 176 176
3 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 68.47 A 165 170 171 170
4 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 68.86 A 160 168 171 168
5 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.03 A 165 172 172 165
6 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.85 B 158 163 165 165
7 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.93 A 157 161 161 161
8 GOVINDAN Elumalai 20.03.1984 IND 68.45 C 158 158 170 158
9 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.93 B 150 155 158 158
10 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.11 C 157 162 162 157
11 PIRBAL Swara Mohammed 04.06.1982 IRQ 68.68 B 146 153 157 157
12 KURUKUALSOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.25 B 150 156 159 156
13 KADIRBERGENOV Sanjar 22.04.1985 TKM 68.39 A 150 155 163 155
14 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.91 B 150 155 160 155
15 AL EDUHAILIB Ali Hussain 22.09.1982 KSA 67.69 C 140 150 --- 150
16 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 68.94 B 145 150 153 150
17 TOKTONALIEV Kambar 12.12.1985 KGZ 69.00 B 150 150 156 150
18 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.84 C 140 146 --- 140
19 YOQUBOV Yusufjon 09.10.1974 TJK 67.41 C 130 135 138 135
20 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 67.83 C 100 105 110 110
--- MUHAMMAD Hidayat Hamidon 21.04.1975 MAS 69.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 68.69 B --- --- --- ---
--- LONE Umer Rasool 20.01.1990 PAK 67.84 C --- --- --- ---
--- KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 68.74 A 175 175 176 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.67 A 140 177 317
2 SHINTANI Yoshito 12.07.1981 JPN 68.75 A 130 176 306
3 KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 68.47 A 135 170 305
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.03 A 135 165 300
5 MOHD Faerul Talib 10.10.1986 MAS 68.86 A 132 168 300
6 RAKHATOV Kuanysh 18.12.1987 KAZ 68.93 A 137 161 298
7 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.85 B 132 165 297
8 MOLDODOSOV Kutman 05.06.1984 KGZ 68.93 B 132 158 290
9 PIRBAL Swara Mohammed 04.06.1982 IRQ 68.68 B 132 157 289
10 GOVINDAN Elumalai 20.03.1984 IND 68.45 C 130 158 288
11 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.11 C 128 157 285
12 KADIRBERGENOV Sanjar 22.04.1985 TKM 68.39 A 127 155 282
13 MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.91 B 127 155 282
14 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 68.94 B 126 150 276
15 TOKTONALIEV Kambar 12.12.1985 KGZ 69.00 B 121 150 271
16 KURUKUALSOORIYAGE Anton Sudesh Peiris 03.02.1985 SRI 68.25 B 110 156 266
17 AL EDUHAILIB Ali Hussain 22.09.1982 KSA 67.69 C 115 150 265
18 ADHIKARI Kamal Bahadur 20.07.1977 NEP 68.84 C 108 140 248
19 YOQUBOV Yusufjon 09.10.1974 TJK 67.41 C 110 135 245
20 ESSA SALEH S S Roumi 13.12.1984 QAT 67.83 C 85 110 195
--- MUHAMMAD Hidayat Hamidon 21.04.1975 MAS 69.00 A --- --- ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 68.69 B 131 --- ---
--- LONE Umer Rasool 20.01.1990 PAK 67.84 C --- --- ---
--- KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 68.74 A 138 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 73.83 A 158 163 163 158
2 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.76 A 152 157 157 152
3 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.38 A 142 146 150 146
4 NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.72 A 131 140 142 142
5 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 76.75 A 135 135 139 139
6 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.48 A 130 136 140 136
7 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 76.18 A 130 135 140 135
8 MAHMMOOD Saffa R. 01.07.1990 IRQ 76.61 A 125 125 132 132
9 DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.55 A 125 130 130 125
10 SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 76.84 B 115 120 120 115
11 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.96 B 110 115 120 115
12 AL QISSOM Qassim Hassan 04.10.1988 KSA 69.03 B 100 105 105 100
--- DADTUYAWAT Kraisorn 22.09.1981 THA 75.67 A 140 140 141 ---
DSQ IDREES Sarmad 19.07.1984 IRQ 76.50 A 136 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.76 A 189 189 195 195
2 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 73.83 A 188 188 192 188
3 DADTUYAWAT Kraisorn 22.09.1981 THA 75.67 A 180 185 190 180
4 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.38 A 173 176 179 179
5 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.48 A 165 172 175 175
6 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 76.75 A 170 175 187 175
7 MAHMMOOD Saffa R. 01.07.1990 IRQ 76.61 A 165 172 176 172
8 NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.72 A 172 172 184 172
9 DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.55 A 165 165 170 170
10 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 76.18 A 165 173 173 165
11 SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 76.84 B 145 152 155 145
12 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.96 B 130 140 145 145
13 AL QISSOM Qassim Hassan 04.10.1988 KSA 69.03 B 130 140 --- 130
DSQ IDREES Sarmad 19.07.1984 IRQ 76.50 A 165 172 177 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Chang Liang 03.01.1986 CHN 76.76 A 152 195 347
2 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 73.83 A 158 188 346
3 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.38 A 146 179 325
4 NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.72 A 142 172 314
5 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 76.75 A 139 175 314
6 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.48 A 136 175 311
7 MAHMMOOD Saffa R. 01.07.1990 IRQ 76.61 A 132 172 304
8 ASHYRBAEV Zamirbek 14.12.1986 KGZ 76.18 A 135 165 300
9 DUONG Thanh Truc 24.12.1984 VIE 76.55 A 125 170 295
10 SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 76.84 B 115 145 260
11 AL HAMQAN Khalil Ibrahim 20.05.1989 KSA 76.96 B 115 145 260
12 AL QISSOM Qassim Hassan 04.10.1988 KSA 69.03 B 100 130 230
--- DADTUYAWAT Kraisorn 22.09.1981 THA 75.67 A --- 180 ---
DSQ IDREES Sarmad 19.07.1984 IRQ 76.50 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Se-Won 16.11.1981 KOR 82.65 A 156 160 162 162
2 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 80.78 A 155 160 160 160
3 MOLDODOSOV Ulanbek 18.06.1976 KGZ 83.16 A 150 158 162 158
4 QI Ji 28.11.1987 CHN 84.88 A 157 157 162 157
5 GHORBANI Shahrouz 30.03.1982 IRI 84.08 A 150 156 160 156
6 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.23 A 148 155 155 155
7 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 84.66 A 155 160 161 155
8 LEE Kang-Seok 23.02.1976 KOR 84.95 A 150 155 157 155
9 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 85.00 B 135 141 146 146
10 EBRAHEME SACHLO Hamed 16.09.1985 IRI 84.23 A 145 145 145 145
11 ABED Riyadh Q. 23.04.1985 IRQ 84.90 B 125 136 141 141
12 USMONOV Akobir 19.04.1989 UZB 82.99 B 135 140 144 140
13 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.64 B 140 145 145 140
14 ALJABRI Omar 15.06.1984 JOR 84.75 B 130 130 140 130
15 ABULLA A. Bore 10.10.1985 QAT 84.31 B 80 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 80.78 A 190 193 200 200
2 MOLDODOSOV Ulanbek 18.06.1976 KGZ 83.16 A 181 187 192 192
3 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 84.66 A 180 189 191 191
4 LEE Kang-Seok 23.02.1976 KOR 84.95 A 186 190 190 190
5 LEE Se-Won 16.11.1981 KOR 82.65 A 180 185 188 188
6 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.23 A 172 186 189 186
7 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.64 B 178 183 187 183
8 QI Ji 28.11.1987 CHN 84.88 A 182 182 191 182
9 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 85.00 B 171 177 177 177
10 USMONOV Akobir 19.04.1989 UZB 82.99 B 165 172 173 173
11 ABED Riyadh Q. 23.04.1985 IRQ 84.90 B 160 171 172 172
12 ALJABRI Omar 15.06.1984 JOR 84.75 B 160 165 165 160
13 ABULLA A. Bore 10.10.1985 QAT 84.31 B 110 115 120 120
--- GHORBANI Shahrouz 30.03.1982 IRI 84.08 A 181 185 185 ---
--- EBRAHEME SACHLO Hamed 16.09.1985 IRI 84.23 A 187 187 187 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 80.78 A 160 200 360
2 LEE Se-Won 16.11.1981 KOR 82.65 A 162 188 350
3 MOLDODOSOV Ulanbek 18.06.1976 KGZ 83.16 A 158 192 350
4 CHASHEMOV Mamsurbek 22.06.1983 UZB 84.66 A 155 191 346
5 LEE Kang-Seok 23.02.1976 KOR 84.95 A 155 190 345
6 REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.23 A 155 186 341
7 QI Ji 28.11.1987 CHN 84.88 A 157 182 339
8 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.64 B 140 183 323
9 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 85.00 B 146 177 323
10 USMONOV Akobir 19.04.1989 UZB 82.99 B 140 173 313
11 ABED Riyadh Q. 23.04.1985 IRQ 84.90 B 141 172 313
12 ALJABRI Omar 15.06.1984 JOR 84.75 B 130 160 290
13 ABULLA A. Bore 10.10.1985 QAT 84.31 B 90 120 210
--- GHORBANI Shahrouz 30.03.1982 IRI 84.08 A 156 --- ---
--- EBRAHEME SACHLO Hamed 16.09.1985 IRI 84.23 A 145 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.89 A 170 180 --- 180
2 MOMYNBEKOV Miskander 12.08.1986 KGZ 93.64 A 150 160 167 167
3 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.70 A 152 160 161 161
4 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 89.98 A 150 160 162 160
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 93.14 A 155 155 160 160
6 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.88 A 151 156 158 158
7 SHIN Im-Cho 16.07.1982 KOR 93.27 B 150 150 155 155
8 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 93.27 A 150 150 156 150
9 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.39 A 150 155 156 150
10 TARSO 05.12.1978 INA 93.57 A 140 146 146 146
11 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.11 A 145 151 151 145
12 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 91.65 B 132 138 141 141
13 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 92.55 B 140 140 145 140
14 AL HALIO Hassan Ali 01.07.1988 KSA 87.67 B 120 130 135 130
--- SONG Jong-Shik 09.07.1976 KOR 91.41 A 155 155 158 ---
DSQ JOUGHILI Ahmad 05.12.1984 SYR 92.73 A 150 156 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.89 A 200 205 212 205
2 SONG Jong-Shik 09.07.1976 KOR 91.41 A 195 200 200 200
3 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.88 A 196 196 199 199
4 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 93.27 A 191 196 197 197
5 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 89.98 A 191 195 200 195
6 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.70 A 187 192 194 194
7 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 93.14 A 185 190 194 194
8 SHIN Im-Cho 16.07.1982 KOR 93.27 B 190 196 196 190
9 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.39 A 190 196 196 190
10 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 91.65 B 175 180 188 188
11 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.11 A 185 190 192 185
12 TARSO 05.12.1978 INA 93.57 A 180 192 192 180
13 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 92.55 B 170 178 182 178
14 MOMYNBEKOV Miskander 12.08.1986 KGZ 93.64 A 175 --- --- 175
15 AL HALIO Hassan Ali 01.07.1988 KSA 87.67 B 150 160 165 165
DSQ JOUGHILI Ahmad 05.12.1984 SYR 92.73 A 190 192 200 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EBRAHIMI FARBOD Kamachali Asghar 01.04.1982 IRI 93.89 A 180 205 385
2 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 93.88 A 158 199 357
3 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 89.98 A 160 195 355
4 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 92.70 A 161 194 355
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 93.14 A 160 194 354
6 NUCHPUM Khunchai 20.10.1980 THA 93.27 A 150 197 347
7 SHIN Im-Cho 16.07.1982 KOR 93.27 B 155 190 345
8 MOMYNBEKOV Miskander 12.08.1986 KGZ 93.64 A 167 175 342
9 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.39 A 150 190 340
10 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 93.11 A 145 185 330
11 AHMEDOV Giyosiddin 03.04.1989 UZB 91.65 B 141 188 329
12 TARSO 05.12.1978 INA 93.57 A 146 180 326
13 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 92.55 B 140 178 318
14 AL HALIO Hassan Ali 01.07.1988 KSA 87.67 B 130 165 295
--- SONG Jong-Shik 09.07.1976 KOR 91.41 A --- 200 ---
DSQ JOUGHILI Ahmad 05.12.1984 SYR 92.73 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAM-EIAM Niti 02.09.1981 THA 103.93 A 152 155 157 157
2 DUDIN Aleksei 22.07.1986 KGZ 102.86 A 145 151 156 156
3 AL MAHROOS Ramzi Mohammed 12.12.1982 KSA 96.91 A 140 145 150 150
4 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 101.17 A 80 85 85 80
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.59 A 155 158 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAM-EIAM Niti 02.09.1981 THA 103.93 A 191 191 191 191
2 DUDIN Aleksei 22.07.1986 KGZ 102.86 A 180 190 192 190
3 AL MAHROOS Ramzi Mohammed 12.12.1982 KSA 96.91 A 180 190 190 180
4 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 101.17 A 100 105 110 105
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.59 A 195 210 221 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAM-EIAM Niti 02.09.1981 THA 103.93 A 157 191 348
2 DUDIN Aleksei 22.07.1986 KGZ 102.86 A 156 190 346
3 AL MAHROOS Ramzi Mohammed 12.12.1982 KSA 96.91 A 150 180 330
4 SAEED Shabib E S Al-Dosari 04.11.1988 QAT 101.17 A 80 105 185
DSQ AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.59 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 137.95 A 180 190 190 190
2 SALEHI SHARAFDARKALAEI Mohammad 06.05.1983 IRI 135.14 A 180 180 185 185
3 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.68 A 170 175 178 175
4 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 113.86 A 160 167 172 172
5 WATTHANAKASIKAM Surapong 09.04.1983 THA 124.69 A 151 158 161 158
6 ALSHAMMARI Khalid Abdulla 31.08.1986 QAT 149.83 A 135 141 145 145
7 AL AHMED Bassam A. E. 01.01.1988 KSA 109.28 A 115 120 125 125
DSQ RUBAIAAWI Ammar Y. 04.02.1975 IRQ 110.50 A 150 166 171 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 137.95 A 220 230 236 236
2 SALEHI SHARAFDARKALAEI Mohammad 06.05.1983 IRI 135.14 A 216 225 235 235
3 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 113.86 A 207 210 215 210
4 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.68 A 210 210 217 210
5 ALSHAMMARI Khalid Abdulla 31.08.1986 QAT 149.83 A 180 190 --- 190
6 WATTHANAKASIKAM Surapong 09.04.1983 THA 124.69 A 181 181 191 181
7 AL AHMED Bassam A. E. 01.01.1988 KSA 109.28 A 165 170 170 165
DSQ RUBAIAAWI Ammar Y. 04.02.1975 IRQ 110.50 A 180 180 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 137.95 A 190 236 426
2 SALEHI SHARAFDARKALAEI Mohammad 06.05.1983 IRI 135.14 A 185 235 420
3 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.68 A 175 210 385
4 ALI Mhd 03.10.1982 SYR 113.86 A 172 210 382
5 WATTHANAKASIKAM Surapong 09.04.1983 THA 124.69 A 158 181 339
6 ALSHAMMARI Khalid Abdulla 31.08.1986 QAT 149.83 A 145 190 335
7 AL AHMED Bassam A. E. 01.01.1988 KSA 109.28 A 125 165 290
DSQ RUBAIAAWI Ammar Y. 04.02.1975 IRQ 110.50 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.86 A 87 101 188
2 NGO Thi Nga 20.02.1985 VIE 47.73 A 83 95 178
3 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.82 A 78 92 170
4 MASHITOH 08.02.1989 INA 46.86 A 67 83 150
5 FATMAWATI 16.03.1987 INA 47.48 A 67 77 144
--- WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.86 A 67 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.58 A 91 117 208
2 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.54 A 93 114 207
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 53.00 A 90 115 205
4 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 52.33 A 91 113 204
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.17 A 85 110 195
6 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ha 13.01.1982 VIE 52.72 A 83 101 184
7 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 82 100 182
8 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.82 A 80 95 175
9 HIDAM Shaya Devi 02.01.1980 IND 52.85 A 77 97 174
10 DUONG Thi Bichtuyen 15.03.1987 VIE 52.49 A 78 95 173
11 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 52.42 A 70 99 169
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 52.99 A 62 86 148

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.58 A 102 125 227
2 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.98 A 95 113 208
3 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 56.99 A 90 112 202
4 PATMAWATI Patmawati 18.02.1972 INA 57.70 A 91 111 202
5 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.02 A 85 106 191
6 NGUYEN Thi Yen 10.12.1984 VIE 57.86 A 80 93 173
7 DARKHANBAATAR Ichinnorov 14.04.1989 MGL 57.96 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Haixia 23.10.1980 CHN 62.65 A 104 136 240
2 NGUYEN Thi Thiet 27.10.1984 VIE 62.24 A 101 124 225
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 KAZ 62.29 A 99 123 222
4 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.62 A 91 116 207
5 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.70 A 91 115 206
6 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.23 A 87 112 199
7 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.97 A 85 106 191
8 KARDEWI Komang 30.10.1988 INA 60.68 A 86 101 187

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.88 A 117 145 262
2 KAO Ya-chun 21.05.1986 TPE 67.87 A 98 124 222
3 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.37 A 100 122 222
4 KHUAT Minh Hai 21.05.1984 VIE 65.70 A 97 117 214
5 BYEON Joung-Eun 29.10.1986 KOR 67.26 A 92 118 210
6 SAITO Rika 23.05.1983 JPN 67.46 A 91 119 210
7 HALIMAH Tusadiah 13.04.1990 INA 64.60 A 80 111 191
8 NUMNUAL Wanichakorn 10.10.1990 THA 68.18 A 86 105 191
9 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 68.64 A 75 95 170
10 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 68.73 A 78 90 168

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 73.82 A 121 155 276
2 VAZHENINA Alla 29.05.1983 KAZ 73.09 A 120 146 266
3 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 70.41 A 96 128 224
4 RATTANACHUANG Watcharawadee 23.06.1988 THA 74.09 A 95 128 223
5 PUJARI Sailaja 12.06.1982 IND 73.74 A 95 123 218
6 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.30 A 97 120 217
7 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.87 A 95 120 215
8 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.30 A 90 123 213
9 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.62 A 93 115 208
10 UDVAL Lkhagyajav 13.10.1989 MGL 74.60 A 75 95 170

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.58 A 108 142 250
2 MOONTAR Annipa 09.09.1984 THA 104.96 A 110 137 247
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 93.94 A 110 136 246
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 110.04 A 101 140 241
5 SUESAT Metiya 21.04.1986 THA 120.32 A 102 126 228
6 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 111.22 A 99 125 224
7 KIM Dong-Ok 03.09.1981 KOR 103.49 A 95 125 220
8 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 84.97 A 90 125 215
9 SARANTSETSEG Sukhbaatar 26.07.1980 MGL 83.74 A 82 106 188
10 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 101.39 A 75 105 180
11 KOMMERLA Tulasi 18.04.1987 IND 80.86 A 80 97 177

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.86 A 84 87 90 87
2 NGO Thi Nga 20.02.1985 VIE 47.73 A 80 83 85 83
3 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.82 A 75 78 78 78
4 MASHITOH 08.02.1989 INA 46.86 A 60 67 --- 67
5 FATMAWATI 16.03.1987 INA 47.48 A 60 67 67 67
6 WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.86 A 67 71 71 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.86 A 101 --- --- 101
2 NGO Thi Nga 20.02.1985 VIE 47.73 A 90 95 100 95
3 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.82 A 92 92 96 92
4 MASHITOH 08.02.1989 INA 46.86 A 75 80 83 83
5 FATMAWATI 16.03.1987 INA 47.48 A 70 77 77 77
--- WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.86 A 91 91 91 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.86 A 87 101 188
2 NGO Thi Nga 20.02.1985 VIE 47.73 A 83 95 178
3 SUMIDA Shoko 18.04.1985 JPN 47.82 A 78 92 170
4 MASHITOH 08.02.1989 INA 46.86 A 67 83 150
5 FATMAWATI 16.03.1987 INA 47.48 A 67 77 144
--- WEN Shih-Ping 20.10.1986 TPE 47.86 A 67 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.54 A 87 91 93 93
2 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 52.33 A 85 90 91 91
3 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.58 A 87 91 93 91
4 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 53.00 A 86 90 90 90
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.17 A 85 85 90 85
6 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ha 13.01.1982 VIE 52.72 A 78 81 83 83
7 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 78 82 85 82
8 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.82 A 75 80 80 80
9 DUONG Thi Bichtuyen 15.03.1987 VIE 52.49 A 75 78 80 78
10 HIDAM Shaya Devi 02.01.1980 IND 52.85 A 72 77 80 77
11 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 52.42 A 65 68 70 70
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 52.99 A 62 67 67 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.58 A 106 112 117 117
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 53.00 A 111 111 115 115
3 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.54 A 107 111 114 114
4 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 52.33 A 105 111 113 113
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.17 A 110 110 115 110
6 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ha 13.01.1982 VIE 52.72 A 95 95 101 101
7 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 95 100 103 100
8 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 52.42 A 94 99 99 99
9 HIDAM Shaya Devi 02.01.1980 IND 52.85 A 92 97 102 97
10 DUONG Thi Bichtuyen 15.03.1987 VIE 52.49 A 90 95 95 95
11 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.82 A 95 100 100 95
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 52.99 A 83 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CEN Lijuan 06.07.1985 CHN 52.58 A 91 117 208
2 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.54 A 93 114 207
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 KAZ 53.00 A 90 115 205
4 RUMBEWAS Raema Lisa 09.10.1980 INA 52.33 A 91 113 204
5 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.17 A 85 110 195
6 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ha 13.01.1982 VIE 52.72 A 83 101 184
7 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.61 A 82 100 182
8 YUSOFF Raihan 01.07.1988 MAS 52.82 A 80 95 175
9 HIDAM Shaya Devi 02.01.1980 IND 52.85 A 77 97 174
10 DUONG Thi Bichtuyen 15.03.1987 VIE 52.49 A 78 95 173
11 MATSUMIYA Kumie 07.03.1979 JPN 52.42 A 70 99 169
12 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 52.99 A 62 86 148

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.58 A 95 97 102 102
2 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.98 A 90 95 95 95
3 PATMAWATI Patmawati 18.02.1972 INA 57.70 A 85 88 91 91
4 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 56.99 A 85 90 90 90
5 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.02 A 80 85 85 85
6 NGUYEN Thi Yen 10.12.1984 VIE 57.86 A 80 80 83 80
7 DARKHANBAATAR Ichinnorov 14.04.1989 MGL 57.96 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.58 A 120 125 130 125
2 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.98 A 110 113 113 113
3 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 56.99 A 105 110 112 112
4 PATMAWATI Patmawati 18.02.1972 INA 57.70 A 105 110 111 111
5 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.02 A 106 111 111 106
6 NGUYEN Thi Yen 10.12.1984 VIE 57.86 A 93 93 98 93
7 DARKHANBAATAR Ichinnorov 14.04.1989 MGL 57.96 A 80 85 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.58 A 102 125 227
2 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.98 A 95 113 208
3 THONGSUK Sureerat 29.11.1986 THA 56.99 A 90 112 202
4 PATMAWATI Patmawati 18.02.1972 INA 57.70 A 91 111 202
5 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.02 A 85 106 191
6 NGUYEN Thi Yen 10.12.1984 VIE 57.86 A 80 93 173
7 DARKHANBAATAR Ichinnorov 14.04.1989 MGL 57.96 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Haixia 23.10.1980 CHN 62.65 A 104 110 110 104
2 NGUYEN Thi Thiet 27.10.1984 VIE 62.24 A 98 101 103 101
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 KAZ 62.29 A 95 99 102 99
4 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.62 A 86 91 93 91
5 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.70 A 88 91 93 91
6 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.23 A 80 85 87 87
7 KARDEWI Komang 30.10.1988 INA 60.68 A 81 86 90 86
8 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.97 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Haixia 23.10.1980 CHN 62.65 A 136 140 140 136
2 NGUYEN Thi Thiet 27.10.1984 VIE 62.24 A 120 124 127 124
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 KAZ 62.29 A 116 120 123 123
4 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.62 A 116 120 121 116
5 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.70 A 112 115 118 115
6 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.23 A 100 106 112 112
7 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.97 A 101 106 110 106
8 KARDEWI Komang 30.10.1988 INA 60.68 A 101 107 110 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Haixia 23.10.1980 CHN 62.65 A 104 136 240
2 NGUYEN Thi Thiet 27.10.1984 VIE 62.24 A 101 124 225
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 KAZ 62.29 A 99 123 222
4 NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.62 A 91 116 207
5 HASHIDA Mayu 20.04.1986 JPN 62.70 A 91 115 206
6 LIN Ya-Ju 25.03.1986 TPE 62.23 A 87 112 199
7 NURUL Farhanah Binti Johari 06.08.1988 MAS 62.97 A 85 106 191
8 KARDEWI Komang 30.10.1988 INA 60.68 A 86 101 187

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.88 A 110 115 117 117
2 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.37 A 95 100 103 100
3 KAO Ya-chun 21.05.1986 TPE 67.87 A 92 96 98 98
4 KHUAT Minh Hai 21.05.1984 VIE 65.70 A 92 95 97 97
5 BYEON Joung-Eun 29.10.1986 KOR 67.26 A 87 92 96 92
6 SAITO Rika 23.05.1983 JPN 67.46 A 88 91 93 91
7 NUMNUAL Wanichakorn 10.10.1990 THA 68.18 A 80 86 89 86
8 HALIMAH Tusadiah 13.04.1990 INA 64.60 A 80 88 89 80
9 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 68.73 A 73 78 78 78
10 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 68.64 A 70 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.88 A 140 145 149 145
2 KAO Ya-chun 21.05.1986 TPE 67.87 A 120 124 124 124
3 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.37 A 117 122 125 122
4 SAITO Rika 23.05.1983 JPN 67.46 A 116 119 121 119
5 BYEON Joung-Eun 29.10.1986 KOR 67.26 A 118 118 122 118
6 KHUAT Minh Hai 21.05.1984 VIE 65.70 A 114 117 117 117
7 HALIMAH Tusadiah 13.04.1990 INA 64.60 A 100 108 111 111
8 NUMNUAL Wanichakorn 10.10.1990 THA 68.18 A 105 111 111 105
9 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 68.64 A 90 90 95 95
10 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 68.73 A 90 95 96 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.88 A 117 145 262
2 KAO Ya-chun 21.05.1986 TPE 67.87 A 98 124 222
3 LAISHRAM Monika Devi 01.03.1983 IND 68.37 A 100 122 222
4 KHUAT Minh Hai 21.05.1984 VIE 65.70 A 97 117 214
5 BYEON Joung-Eun 29.10.1986 KOR 67.26 A 92 118 210
6 SAITO Rika 23.05.1983 JPN 67.46 A 91 119 210
7 HALIMAH Tusadiah 13.04.1990 INA 64.60 A 80 111 191
8 NUMNUAL Wanichakorn 10.10.1990 THA 68.18 A 86 105 191
9 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 68.64 A 75 95 170
10 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 68.73 A 78 90 168

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 73.82 A 115 120 121 121
2 VAZHENINA Alla 29.05.1983 KAZ 73.09 A 107 115 120 120
3 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.30 A 97 101 101 97
4 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 70.41 A 90 96 100 96
5 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.87 A 90 95 100 95
6 PUJARI Sailaja 12.06.1982 IND 73.74 A 95 100 100 95
7 RATTANACHUANG Watcharawadee 23.06.1988 THA 74.09 A 95 101 101 95
8 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.62 A 93 97 97 93
9 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.30 A 90 96 96 90
10 UDVAL Lkhagyajav 13.10.1989 MGL 74.60 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 73.82 A 145 149 155 155
2 VAZHENINA Alla 29.05.1983 KAZ 73.09 A 140 146 148 146
3 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 70.41 A 123 126 128 128
4 RATTANACHUANG Watcharawadee 23.06.1988 THA 74.09 A 122 128 130 128
5 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.30 A 123 123 123 123
6 PUJARI Sailaja 12.06.1982 IND 73.74 A 123 128 130 123
7 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.87 A 115 120 125 120
8 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.30 A 120 125 125 120
9 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.62 A 110 115 121 115
10 UDVAL Lkhagyajav 13.10.1989 MGL 74.60 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 73.82 A 121 155 276
2 VAZHENINA Alla 29.05.1983 KAZ 73.09 A 120 146 266
3 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 70.41 A 96 128 224
4 RATTANACHUANG Watcharawadee 23.06.1988 THA 74.09 A 95 128 223
5 PUJARI Sailaja 12.06.1982 IND 73.74 A 95 123 218
6 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.30 A 97 120 217
7 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Loan 28.06.1984 VIE 70.87 A 95 120 215
8 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.30 A 90 123 213
9 IMAHOKO Kazue 25.08.1982 JPN 74.62 A 93 115 208
10 UDVAL Lkhagyajav 13.10.1989 MGL 74.60 A 75 95 170

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 93.94 A 100 105 110 110
2 MOONTAR Annipa 09.09.1984 THA 104.96 A 105 110 112 110
3 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.58 A 101 106 108 108
4 SUESAT Metiya 21.04.1986 THA 120.32 A 97 102 107 102
5 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 110.04 A 96 96 101 101
6 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 111.22 A 93 99 99 99
7 KIM Dong-Ok 03.09.1981 KOR 103.49 A 95 100 100 95
8 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 84.97 A 90 97 97 90
9 SARANTSETSEG Sukhbaatar 26.07.1980 MGL 83.74 A 78 82 82 82
10 KOMMERLA Tulasi 18.04.1987 IND 80.86 A 70 75 80 80
11 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 101.39 A 75 81 81 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.58 A 133 139 142 142
2 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 110.04 A 135 140 140 140
3 MOONTAR Annipa 09.09.1984 THA 104.96 A 131 137 143 137
4 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 93.94 A 130 136 142 136
5 SUESAT Metiya 21.04.1986 THA 120.32 A 115 126 131 126
6 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 84.97 A 125 132 132 125
7 KIM Dong-Ok 03.09.1981 KOR 103.49 A 125 131 133 125
8 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 111.22 A 125 135 135 125
9 SARANTSETSEG Sukhbaatar 26.07.1980 MGL 83.74 A 97 103 106 106
10 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 101.39 A 105 113 113 105
11 KOMMERLA Tulasi 18.04.1987 IND 80.86 A 90 97 102 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.58 A 108 142 250
2 MOONTAR Annipa 09.09.1984 THA 104.96 A 110 137 247
3 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 93.94 A 110 136 246
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 110.04 A 101 140 241
5 SUESAT Metiya 21.04.1986 THA 120.32 A 102 126 228
6 GEETA Rani 16.09.1981 IND 111.22 A 99 125 224
7 KIM Dong-Ok 03.09.1981 KOR 103.49 A 95 125 220
8 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 84.97 A 90 125 215
9 SARANTSETSEG Sukhbaatar 26.07.1980 MGL 83.74 A 82 106 188
10 TSENDAYUSH Ariunjargal 14.02.1979 MGL 101.39 A 75 105 180
11 KOMMERLA Tulasi 18.04.1987 IND 80.86 A 80 97 177
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors