EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.95 A 121 149 270
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 55.92 A 117 137 254
3 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.98 A 108 135 243
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.94 A 105 133 238
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 109 129 238
6 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 100 131 231
7 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 A 104 127 231

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 61.10 A 123 154 277
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.50 A 124 153 277
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.70 A 122 148 270
4 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.45 A 121 147 268
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.50 A 116 140 256
6 LESNIK Kamil 24.08.1991 POL 61.95 A 113 140 253
7 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.60 A 115 135 250
8 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.80 A 111 135 246
9 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 61.70 A 110 135 245
10 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.35 A 105 128 233
--- CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.80 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.55 A 140 168 308
2 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.75 A 140 167 307
3 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.30 A 130 173 303
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 68.75 A 131 170 301
5 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 69.00 A 132 161 293
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.55 A 130 161 291
7 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.50 A 133 155 288
8 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.60 A 132 155 287
9 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.60 A 125 155 280
10 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.10 B 120 155 275
11 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.40 A 125 142 267
12 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.65 B 115 145 260
13 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.85 B 106 134 240
--- GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.60 A 134 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.70 A 141 --- ---
--- MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.45 B 116 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.70 A 151 187 338
2 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.20 A 150 180 330
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 145 185 330
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 74.70 A 148 181 329
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 140 182 322
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.50 A 138 176 314
7 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.95 A 137 175 312
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 76.45 A 135 166 301
9 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 75.60 B 135 165 300
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.30 B 130 160 290
11 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.90 A 135 155 290
12 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 76.60 A 125 160 285
13 GURLEK Oguzhan 10.11.1991 TUR 73.10 B 131 150 281
14 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 76.90 B 125 150 275
15 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 73.90 B 110 140 250
16 LOOS Sander 11.07.1992 EST 76.20 B 105 138 243
--- LEPAUL Emmanuel 01.01.1991 FRA 76.35 B --- 155 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 81.10 A 158 195 353
2 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.50 A 151 194 345
3 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 84.40 A 153 191 344
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 151 191 342
5 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 84.90 A 143 178 321
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 84.65 A 140 173 313
7 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 84.65 A 142 170 312
8 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.60 A 133 168 301
9 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 84.50 B 130 165 295
10 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 A 131 160 291
11 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 84.40 A 130 160 290
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.55 B 126 157 283
13 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 84.75 B 123 153 276
14 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.95 B 121 154 275

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.90 A 173 191 364
2 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.70 A 162 195 357
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 90.95 A 157 198 355
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.45 A 161 194 355
5 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.05 A 150 196 346
6 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 92.25 A 142 182 324
7 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 89.50 B 136 171 307
8 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.05 B 136 171 307
9 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 93.20 A 138 165 303
10 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 92.15 B 122 150 272
11 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.70 B 118 153 271
--- ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.45 A 133 --- ---
--- ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 91.95 B 121 --- ---
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 88.25 B --- --- ---
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.80 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.55 A 165 207 372
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 104.15 A 157 201 358
3 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 103.95 A 163 185 348
4 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.65 A 151 186 337
5 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 99.95 A 150 175 325
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 100.30 A 155 170 325
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 94.40 A 140 165 305
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 103.75 A 122 140 262
--- TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.55 A --- --- ---
--- MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 103.35 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 141.40 A 185 217 402
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 136.00 A 179 216 395
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 126.35 A 178 212 390
4 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 114.30 A 162 205 367
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.60 A 161 196 357
6 BOLTURK Yunus Emre 05.11.1991 TUR 114.60 A 147 180 327
7 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 119.50 A 142 185 327
8 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.55 A 130 176 306
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 117.00 A 140 165 305
10 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 128.55 A 131 171 302

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.95 A 118 121 126 121
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 55.92 A 113 117 117 117
3 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 103 108 109 109
4 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.98 A 105 108 108 108
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.94 A 100 105 108 105
6 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 A 100 104 106 104
7 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.95 A 139 142 149 149
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 55.92 A 132 137 146 137
3 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.98 A 131 135 141 135
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.94 A 129 133 138 133
5 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 131 138 138 131
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 125 129 134 129
7 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 A 115 123 127 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.95 A 121 149 270
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 55.92 A 117 137 254
3 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 55.98 A 108 135 243
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.94 A 105 133 238
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 56.00 A 109 129 238
6 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 100 131 231
7 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 A 104 127 231

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.50 A 120 124 124 124
2 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 61.10 A 115 120 123 123
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.70 A 117 121 122 122
4 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.45 A 115 120 121 121
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.50 A 113 116 118 116
6 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.60 A 114 115 121 115
7 LESNIK Kamil 24.08.1991 POL 61.95 A 106 110 113 113
8 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.80 A 106 111 116 111
9 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 61.70 A 105 110 113 110
10 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.35 A 100 105 107 105
--- CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.80 A 110 110 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 61.10 A 146 150 154 154
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.50 A 147 151 153 153
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.70 A 146 148 154 148
4 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.45 A 140 147 151 147
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.50 A 140 146 147 140
6 LESNIK Kamil 24.08.1991 POL 61.95 A 136 140 144 140
7 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.60 A 130 135 135 135
8 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 61.70 A 135 135 135 135
9 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.80 A 135 141 141 135
10 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.80 A 130 135 135 130
11 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.35 A 124 128 128 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 61.10 A 123 154 277
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.50 A 124 153 277
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.70 A 122 148 270
4 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 61.45 A 121 147 268
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.50 A 116 140 256
6 LESNIK Kamil 24.08.1991 POL 61.95 A 113 140 253
7 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.60 A 115 135 250
8 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.80 A 111 135 246
9 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 61.70 A 110 135 245
10 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.35 A 105 128 233
--- CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.80 A --- 130 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.70 A 139 141 141 141
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.55 A 135 138 140 140
3 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.75 A 134 137 140 140
4 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.60 A 130 134 134 134
5 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.50 A 128 128 133 133
6 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.60 A 132 132 138 132
7 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 69.00 A 128 132 135 132
8 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 68.75 A 131 134 134 131
9 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.30 A 126 130 133 130
10 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.55 A 130 135 136 130
11 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.40 A 125 130 130 125
12 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.60 A 118 122 125 125
13 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.10 B 110 120 130 120
14 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.45 B 113 116 120 116
15 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.65 B 110 115 120 115
16 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.85 B 100 106 --- 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.30 A 167 171 173 173
2 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 68.75 A 165 170 172 170
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.55 A 166 168 172 168
4 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.75 A 164 167 170 167
5 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.55 A 155 161 165 161
6 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 69.00 A 150 157 161 161
7 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.10 B 140 150 155 155
8 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.50 A 155 155 160 155
9 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.60 A 155 160 161 155
10 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.60 A 155 162 --- 155
11 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.65 B 140 145 145 145
12 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.40 A 142 147 147 142
13 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.85 B 128 134 136 134
--- GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.60 A 165 166 167 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.70 A 166 --- --- ---
--- MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.45 B 144 144 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.55 A 140 168 308
2 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.75 A 140 167 307
3 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.30 A 130 173 303
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 68.75 A 131 170 301
5 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 69.00 A 132 161 293
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.55 A 130 161 291
7 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.50 A 133 155 288
8 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.60 A 132 155 287
9 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.60 A 125 155 280
10 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.10 B 120 155 275
11 BIAGIONI Luis F. 06.07.1991 ESP 68.40 A 125 142 267
12 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.65 B 115 145 260
13 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.85 B 106 134 240
--- GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.60 A 134 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.70 A 141 --- ---
--- MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 68.45 B 116 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.70 A 146 151 156 151
2 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.20 A 145 150 156 150
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 74.70 A 144 144 148 148
4 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 140 145 150 145
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 140 145 146 140
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.50 A 138 141 141 138
7 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.95 A 132 137 137 137
8 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 75.60 B 128 131 135 135
9 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 76.45 A 130 135 137 135
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.90 A 130 135 135 135
11 GURLEK Oguzhan 10.11.1991 TUR 73.10 B 125 130 131 131
12 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.30 B 125 130 136 130
13 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 76.60 A 125 125 130 125
14 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 76.90 B 120 124 125 125
15 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 73.90 B 110 110 110 110
16 LOOS Sander 11.07.1992 EST 76.20 B 105 105 109 105
--- LEPAUL Emmanuel 01.01.1991 FRA 76.35 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.70 A 177 182 187 187
2 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 175 181 185 185
3 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 175 182 185 182
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 74.70 A 173 177 181 181
5 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.20 A 178 180 188 180
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.50 A 168 173 176 176
7 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.95 A 168 173 175 175
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 76.45 A 160 166 170 166
9 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 75.60 B 157 161 165 165
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.30 B 155 160 167 160
11 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 76.60 A 150 155 160 160
12 LEPAUL Emmanuel 01.01.1991 FRA 76.35 B 153 153 155 155
13 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.90 A 155 160 160 155
14 GURLEK Oguzhan 10.11.1991 TUR 73.10 B 150 150 158 150
15 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 76.90 B 150 155 155 150
16 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 73.90 B 140 146 146 140
17 LOOS Sander 11.07.1992 EST 76.20 B 138 143 143 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.70 A 151 187 338
2 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.20 A 150 180 330
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.75 A 145 185 330
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 74.70 A 148 181 329
5 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 140 182 322
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 76.50 A 138 176 314
7 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.95 A 137 175 312
8 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 76.45 A 135 166 301
9 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 75.60 B 135 165 300
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.30 B 130 160 290
11 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.90 A 135 155 290
12 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 76.60 A 125 160 285
13 GURLEK Oguzhan 10.11.1991 TUR 73.10 B 131 150 281
14 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 76.90 B 125 150 275
15 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 73.90 B 110 140 250
16 LOOS Sander 11.07.1992 EST 76.20 B 105 138 243
--- LEPAUL Emmanuel 01.01.1991 FRA 76.35 B --- 155 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 81.10 A 150 155 158 158
2 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 84.40 A 153 158 159 153
3 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 151 155 156 151
4 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.50 A 145 145 151 151
5 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 84.90 A 136 141 143 143
6 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 84.65 A 137 142 145 142
7 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 84.65 A 140 144 145 140
8 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.60 A 127 133 136 133
9 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 A 125 131 136 131
10 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 84.40 A 130 135 136 130
11 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 84.50 B 125 130 133 130
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.55 B 121 126 126 126
13 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 84.75 B 117 121 123 123
14 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.95 B 117 121 123 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 81.10 A 182 190 195 195
2 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.50 A 184 187 194 194
3 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 84.40 A 183 191 196 191
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 186 191 195 191
5 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 84.90 A 170 174 178 178
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 84.65 A 168 173 177 173
7 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 84.65 A 165 170 175 170
8 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.60 A 163 168 171 168
9 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 84.50 B 152 165 168 165
10 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 84.40 A 150 155 160 160
11 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 A 155 160 165 160
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.55 B 152 157 157 157
13 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.95 B 147 151 154 154
14 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 84.75 B 146 151 153 153

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 81.10 A 158 195 353
2 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 84.50 A 151 194 345
3 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 84.40 A 153 191 344
4 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.50 A 151 191 342
5 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 84.90 A 143 178 321
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 84.65 A 140 173 313
7 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 84.65 A 142 170 312
8 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.60 A 133 168 301
9 HUSEYNOV Mirhuseyn 21.03.1994 AZE 84.50 B 130 165 295
10 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.80 A 131 160 291
11 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 84.40 A 130 160 290
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.55 B 126 157 283
13 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 84.75 B 123 153 276
14 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 84.95 B 121 154 275

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.90 A 160 167 173 173
2 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.70 A 155 161 162 162
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.45 A 155 160 161 161
4 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 90.95 A 154 154 157 157
5 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.05 A 150 155 155 150
6 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 92.25 A 135 139 142 142
7 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 93.20 A 135 138 140 138
8 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 89.50 B 130 133 136 136
9 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.05 B 127 132 136 136
10 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.45 A 133 138 138 133
11 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 92.15 B 117 121 122 122
12 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 91.95 B 117 121 122 121
13 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.70 B 118 118 121 118
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 88.25 B --- --- --- ---
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.80 A 140 141 142 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 90.95 A 190 198 200 198
2 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.05 A 185 191 196 196
3 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.70 A 190 191 195 195
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.45 A 189 193 194 194
5 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.90 A 185 191 195 191
6 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 92.25 A 173 178 182 182
7 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 89.50 B 164 168 171 171
8 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.05 B 158 165 171 171
9 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 93.20 A 160 165 168 165
10 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.70 B 153 156 --- 153
11 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 92.15 B 141 150 150 150
--- ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.45 A 171 171 171 ---
--- ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 91.95 B 136 136 136 ---
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 88.25 B --- --- --- ---
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 92.90 A 173 191 364
2 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 93.70 A 162 195 357
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 90.95 A 157 198 355
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.45 A 161 194 355
5 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.05 A 150 196 346
6 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 92.25 A 142 182 324
7 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 89.50 B 136 171 307
8 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 93.05 B 136 171 307
9 OROSZ Imre 26.08.1992 HUN 93.20 A 138 165 303
10 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 92.15 B 122 150 272
11 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.70 B 118 153 271
--- ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 93.45 A 133 --- ---
--- ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 91.95 B 121 --- ---
--- SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 88.25 B --- --- ---
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.80 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.55 A 162 162 165 165
2 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 103.95 A 155 160 163 163
3 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 104.15 A 157 163 163 157
4 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 100.30 A 153 155 155 155
5 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.65 A 143 147 151 151
6 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 99.95 A 145 150 150 150
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 94.40 A 135 140 143 140
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 103.75 A 115 122 122 122
--- TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.55 A 155 156 --- ---
--- MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 103.35 A 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.55 A 200 207 215 207
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 104.15 A 193 201 208 201
3 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.65 A 182 182 186 186
4 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 103.95 A 181 185 186 185
5 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 99.95 A 175 180 181 175
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 100.30 A 164 170 175 170
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 94.40 A 160 165 170 165
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 103.75 A 130 140 145 140
--- TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.55 A --- --- --- ---
--- MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 103.35 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.55 A 165 207 372
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 104.15 A 157 201 358
3 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 103.95 A 163 185 348
4 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.65 A 151 186 337
5 YUKSEL Yasin 26.01.1991 GER 99.95 A 150 175 325
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 100.30 A 155 170 325
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 94.40 A 140 165 305
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 103.75 A 122 140 262
--- TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.55 A --- --- ---
--- MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 103.35 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 141.40 A 175 180 185 185
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 136.00 A 172 178 179 179
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 126.35 A 170 170 178 178
4 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 114.30 A 158 162 166 162
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.60 A 157 161 163 161
6 BOLTURK Yunus Emre 05.11.1991 TUR 114.60 A 140 147 152 147
7 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 119.50 A 136 142 146 142
8 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 117.00 A 130 135 140 140
9 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 128.55 A 125 125 131 131
10 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.55 A 125 130 132 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 141.40 A 205 212 217 217
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 136.00 A 202 210 216 216
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 126.35 A 205 212 224 212
4 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 114.30 A 193 197 205 205
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.60 A 188 193 196 196
6 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 119.50 A 180 185 186 185
7 BOLTURK Yunus Emre 05.11.1991 TUR 114.60 A 170 180 185 180
8 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.55 A 170 176 180 176
9 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 128.55 A 167 171 171 171
10 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 117.00 A 160 165 170 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 141.40 A 185 217 402
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 136.00 A 179 216 395
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 126.35 A 178 212 390
4 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 114.30 A 162 205 367
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 126.60 A 161 196 357
6 BOLTURK Yunus Emre 05.11.1991 TUR 114.60 A 147 180 327
7 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 119.50 A 142 185 327
8 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.55 A 130 176 306
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 117.00 A 140 165 305
10 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 128.55 A 131 171 302

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.96 A 79 96 175
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.08 A 78 95 173
3 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 47.76 A 65 85 150
4 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.64 A 65 83 148
5 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.96 A 64 78 142
6 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.34 A 59 79 138
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 48.00 A 60 78 138
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.54 A 51 62 113

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.70 A 90 105 195
2 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.66 A 80 101 181
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 53.00 A 83 98 181
4 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.46 B 75 94 169
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.48 A 76 90 166
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 53.00 A 74 91 165
7 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.62 A 76 88 164
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.92 B 66 84 150
9 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 52.66 B 65 83 148
10 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.90 B 62 84 146
11 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 B 65 80 145
12 VASILEVA Silvia 09.10.1991 BUL 52.86 B 64 65 129
13 SASARAKOVA Terezia 19.02.1991 SVK 52.88 B 56 68 124
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A --- 104 ---
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.12 A --- 85 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.48 A 91 111 202
2 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 56.88 A 85 111 196
3 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.08 A 90 106 196
4 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.98 A 86 105 191
5 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.52 A 87 102 189
6 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 57.36 A 77 105 182
7 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.88 A 78 100 178
8 HUGENOT Aurore 01.01.1992 FRA 57.28 A 74 88 162
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.88 A 68 86 154
10 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 56.50 A 68 75 143
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.82 A 60 72 132
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.20 A 73 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.70 A 95 116 211
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 61.70 A 94 109 203
3 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 62.65 A 85 116 201
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.55 A 90 110 200
5 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 60.10 A 82 100 182
6 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.15 A 83 93 176
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 A 79 91 170
8 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.90 A 76 87 163
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 62.15 A 70 83 153

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 67.90 A 91 113 204
2 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 69.00 A 92 112 204
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.80 A 88 109 197
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.70 A 83 106 189
5 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.50 A 80 98 178
6 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 63.90 A 77 98 175
7 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 63.85 A 68 86 154
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.60 A --- 109 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.30 A 103 135 238
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.40 A 100 121 221
3 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.85 A 95 121 216
4 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 72.80 A 99 109 208
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.85 A 89 107 196
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.95 A 77 100 177
7 CZORBA Katalin 14.08.1992 HUN 74.40 A 74 86 160

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.45 A 103 112 215
2 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 91.55 A 90 118 208
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.15 A 82 94 176
4 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 76.10 A 80 90 170

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.96 A 75 79 80 79
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.08 A 73 75 78 78
3 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.64 A 63 63 65 65
4 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 47.76 A 63 63 65 65
5 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.96 A 62 64 66 64
6 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 48.00 A 58 60 63 60
7 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.34 A 56 59 62 59
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.54 A 48 51 53 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.96 A 94 96 96 96
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.08 A 90 95 95 95
3 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 47.76 A 82 84 85 85
4 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.64 A 81 83 84 83
5 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.34 A 76 79 81 79
6 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.96 A 78 83 84 78
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 48.00 A 75 77 78 78
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.54 A 60 62 64 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.96 A 79 96 175
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.08 A 78 95 173
3 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 47.76 A 65 85 150
4 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.64 A 65 83 148
5 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.96 A 64 78 142
6 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.34 A 59 79 138
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 48.00 A 60 78 138
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 47.54 A 51 62 113

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.70 A 83 87 90 90
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 53.00 A 79 83 86 83
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.66 A 73 77 80 80
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.48 A 71 71 76 76
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.62 A 73 76 77 76
6 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.46 B 69 69 75 75
7 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 53.00 A 67 71 74 74
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.92 B 63 66 68 66
9 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 B 62 62 65 65
10 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 52.66 B 63 65 66 65
11 VASILEVA Silvia 09.10.1991 BUL 52.86 B 60 64 66 64
12 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.90 B 62 65 65 62
13 SASARAKOVA Terezia 19.02.1991 SVK 52.88 B 51 54 56 56
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 76 76 76 ---
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.12 A 72 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.70 A 98 103 105 105
2 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 98 102 104 104
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.66 A 93 97 101 101
4 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 53.00 A 95 97 98 98
5 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.46 B 88 94 94 94
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 53.00 A 90 91 91 91
7 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.48 A 90 94 94 90
8 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.62 A 84 88 90 88
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.12 A 85 90 93 85
10 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.90 B 80 80 84 84
11 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.92 B 80 84 86 84
12 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 52.66 B 80 83 83 83
13 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 B 77 80 82 80
14 SASARAKOVA Terezia 19.02.1991 SVK 52.88 B 64 68 70 68
15 VASILEVA Silvia 09.10.1991 BUL 52.86 B 65 72 72 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 51.70 A 90 105 195
2 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.66 A 80 101 181
3 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 53.00 A 83 98 181
4 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.46 B 75 94 169
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.48 A 76 90 166
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 53.00 A 74 91 165
7 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.62 A 76 88 164
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.92 B 66 84 150
9 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 52.66 B 65 83 148
10 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.90 B 62 84 146
11 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.24 B 65 80 145
12 VASILEVA Silvia 09.10.1991 BUL 52.86 B 64 65 129
13 SASARAKOVA Terezia 19.02.1991 SVK 52.88 B 56 68 124
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A --- 104 ---
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.12 A --- 85 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.48 A 85 89 91 91
2 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.08 A 84 88 90 90
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.52 A 82 86 87 87
4 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.98 A 83 85 86 86
5 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 56.88 A 82 82 85 85
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.88 A 75 75 78 78
7 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 57.36 A 75 75 77 77
8 HUGENOT Aurore 01.01.1992 FRA 57.28 A 72 72 74 74
9 KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.20 A 73 73 75 73
10 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.88 A 65 68 70 68
11 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 56.50 A 65 68 70 68
12 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.82 A 60 63 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 56.88 A 105 108 111 111
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.48 A 105 108 111 111
3 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.08 A 100 106 106 106
4 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.98 A 100 105 107 105
5 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 57.36 A 105 110 110 105
6 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.52 A 102 102 107 102
7 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.88 A 100 105 105 100
8 HUGENOT Aurore 01.01.1992 FRA 57.28 A 83 86 88 88
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.88 A 82 86 88 86
10 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 56.50 A 75 75 80 75
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.82 A 68 72 75 72
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.20 A 92 92 92 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.48 A 91 111 202
2 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 56.88 A 85 111 196
3 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 57.08 A 90 106 196
4 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.98 A 86 105 191
5 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 57.52 A 87 102 189
6 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 57.36 A 77 105 182
7 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 57.88 A 78 100 178
8 HUGENOT Aurore 01.01.1992 FRA 57.28 A 74 88 162
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.88 A 68 86 154
10 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 56.50 A 68 75 143
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 54.82 A 60 72 132
--- KELAR Anastasiia 05.01.1991 UKR 57.20 A 73 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.70 A 91 95 95 95
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 61.70 A 90 94 96 94
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.55 A 86 90 90 90
4 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 62.65 A 85 90 90 85
5 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.15 A 80 83 85 83
6 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 60.10 A 80 81 82 82
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 A 75 79 81 79
8 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.90 A 73 76 76 76
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 62.15 A 70 73 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 62.65 A 108 113 116 116
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.70 A 110 116 116 116
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.55 A 104 107 110 110
4 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 61.70 A 105 109 116 109
5 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 60.10 A 95 100 --- 100
6 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.15 A 93 93 93 93
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 A 91 96 97 91
8 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.90 A 84 87 90 87
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 62.15 A 83 86 86 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.70 A 95 116 211
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 61.70 A 94 109 203
3 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 62.65 A 85 116 201
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.55 A 90 110 200
5 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 60.10 A 82 100 182
6 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.15 A 83 93 176
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.05 A 79 91 170
8 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.90 A 76 87 163
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 62.15 A 70 83 153

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 69.00 A 91 91 92 92
2 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 67.90 A 87 89 91 91
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.80 A 84 86 88 88
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.70 A 78 81 83 83
5 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.50 A 80 85 85 80
6 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 63.90 A 73 77 80 77
7 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 63.85 A 65 68 73 68
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.60 A 80 82 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 67.90 A 110 113 116 113
2 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 69.00 A 108 112 116 112
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.60 A 106 109 112 109
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.80 A 105 109 112 109
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.70 A 103 106 108 106
6 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.50 A 93 97 98 98
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 63.90 A 92 97 98 98
8 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 63.85 A 80 86 93 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 67.90 A 91 113 204
2 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 69.00 A 92 112 204
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.80 A 88 109 197
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 68.70 A 83 106 189
5 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 63.50 A 80 98 178
6 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 63.90 A 77 98 175
7 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 63.85 A 68 86 154
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 67.60 A --- 109 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.30 A 98 101 103 103
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.40 A 95 98 100 100
3 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 72.80 A 93 97 99 99
4 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.85 A 95 95 98 95
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.85 A 86 89 92 89
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.95 A 77 77 77 77
7 CZORBA Katalin 14.08.1992 HUN 74.40 A 71 74 78 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.30 A 125 130 135 135
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.40 A 117 121 125 121
3 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.85 A 115 121 127 121
4 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 72.80 A 105 109 112 109
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.85 A 105 105 107 107
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.95 A 95 95 100 100
7 CZORBA Katalin 14.08.1992 HUN 74.40 A 82 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 71.30 A 103 135 238
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.40 A 100 121 221
3 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.85 A 95 121 216
4 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 72.80 A 99 109 208
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.85 A 89 107 196
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.95 A 77 100 177
7 CZORBA Katalin 14.08.1992 HUN 74.40 A 74 86 160

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.45 A 98 103 --- 103
2 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 91.55 A 80 85 90 90
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.15 A 82 85 87 82
4 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 76.10 A 73 76 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 91.55 A 105 114 118 118
2 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.45 A 112 112 116 112
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.15 A 94 100 100 94
4 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 76.10 A 90 95 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 102.45 A 103 112 215
2 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 91.55 A 90 118 208
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 75.15 A 82 94 176
4 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 76.10 A 80 90 170
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors