EUROPEAN U 23 CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.90 A 106 133 239
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.80 A 107 131 238
3 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.60 A 80 102 182

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.80 A 126 163 289
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.95 A 120 152 272
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.65 A 121 150 271
4 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.75 A 118 144 262
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.55 A 121 140 261
6 JUBIRCA Ion 26.05.1990 MDA 61.50 A 118 137 255
7 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.75 A 114 140 254
8 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.95 A 111 136 247
9 NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 A 107 132 239
--- TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.95 A --- 145 ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.90 A --- 153 ---
--- MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.55 A 123 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.70 A 157 180 337
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.60 A 145 173 318
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.40 A 141 170 311
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 68.85 A 138 166 304
5 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.70 A 131 165 296
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.50 A 135 160 295
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.40 A 125 155 280
8 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 A 126 153 279
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 67.95 A 125 150 275
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.85 A --- --- ---
--- STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.95 A 138 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.80 A 148 180 328
2 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.30 A 152 175 327
3 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.75 A 150 176 326
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.50 A 146 178 324
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 77.00 A 145 177 322
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.75 A 143 176 319
7 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 76.15 A 140 170 310
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.85 B 131 170 301
9 SIMONYAN Martik 19.03.1988 ARM 76.70 B 140 160 300
10 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.70 B 138 156 294
11 ALACAM Faruk 26.04.1988 TUR 76.40 B 133 157 290
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.20 B 130 155 285
13 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 76.95 B 121 156 277
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.90 A --- 180 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.90 A 155 188 343
2 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 84.30 A 145 187 332
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.60 A 145 186 331
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.70 A 144 187 331
5 PETROV Stefan 27.12.1990 BUL 84.50 A 144 175 319
6 ERDOGAN Burak 02.04.1990 TUR 84.20 A 139 171 310
7 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 83.90 A 141 167 308
8 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 83.30 A 130 166 296
9 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.70 A 130 156 286
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.90 A --- --- ---
--- MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.60 A 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.35 A 170 202 372
2 SABANCHIEV Martin 01.12.1989 RUS 93.15 A 165 201 366
3 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 167 199 366
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.40 A 165 190 355
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.70 A 157 190 347
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 91.70 A 151 190 341
7 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.70 A 148 190 338
8 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.70 A 139 169 308
9 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 93.40 A 142 165 307
10 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 91.60 A 132 161 293
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.80 A --- 165 ---
--- KEMI Jari Jeremia 06.03.1988 FIN 93.95 A 127 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.45 A 172 208 380
2 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.20 A 172 207 379
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 103.50 A 160 209 369
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.05 A 155 203 358
5 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 155 190 345
6 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 104.55 A 137 180 317
--- IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 104.20 A 155 --- ---
--- REUTCHII Alexandr 18.04.1988 MDA 100.30 A 150 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 124.77 A 176 229 405
2 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 145.17 A 180 225 405
3 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.50 A 181 217 398
4 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 122.29 A 180 210 390
5 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 124.05 A 180 205 385
6 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 132.40 A 165 218 383
7 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 114.30 A 165 207 372
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 126.60 A 165 202 367
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.23 A 160 195 355
10 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 116.45 A 160 182 342
11 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 119.35 A 140 194 334
--- VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 138.80 A --- 185 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.80 A 100 105 107 107
2 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.90 A 95 101 106 106
3 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.60 A 70 80 88 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.90 A 122 128 133 133
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.80 A 120 126 131 131
3 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.60 A 90 102 110 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.90 A 106 133 239
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.80 A 107 131 238
3 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.60 A 80 102 182

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.80 A 117 122 126 126
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.55 A 121 121 123 123
3 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.55 A 115 115 121 121
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.65 A 117 121 121 121
5 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.95 A 113 118 120 120
6 JUBIRCA Ion 26.05.1990 MDA 61.50 A 118 120 120 118
7 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.75 A 118 118 121 118
8 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.75 A 114 118 118 114
9 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.95 A 103 108 111 111
10 NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 A 102 107 111 107
--- TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.95 A 117 117 117 ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.90 A 116 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.80 A 152 158 163 163
2 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.90 A 151 153 159 153
3 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.95 A 152 159 159 152
4 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.65 A 145 150 154 150
5 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.95 A 140 145 151 145
6 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.75 A 142 142 144 144
7 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.55 A 135 140 143 140
8 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.75 A 140 145 145 140
9 JUBIRCA Ion 26.05.1990 MDA 61.50 A 137 137 140 137
10 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.95 A 125 131 136 136
11 NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 A 132 136 136 132
--- MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.55 A 148 148 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 61.80 A 126 163 289
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.95 A 120 152 272
3 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.65 A 121 150 271
4 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.75 A 118 144 262
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.55 A 121 140 261
6 JUBIRCA Ion 26.05.1990 MDA 61.50 A 118 137 255
7 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.75 A 114 140 254
8 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.95 A 111 136 247
9 NABIYEV Rauf 27.11.1990 AZE 61.50 A 107 132 239
--- TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 61.95 A --- 145 ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.90 A --- 153 ---
--- MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.55 A 123 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.70 A 148 153 157 157
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.60 A 140 145 150 145
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.40 A 140 141 145 141
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 68.85 A 132 138 141 138
5 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.95 A 138 141 142 138
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.50 A 130 130 135 135
7 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.70 A 131 131 136 131
8 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 A 122 126 126 126
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 67.95 A 118 122 125 125
10 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.40 A 120 125 130 125
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.85 A 131 132 132 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.70 A 174 180 185 180
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.60 A 168 173 180 173
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.40 A 170 174 174 170
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 68.85 A 160 166 171 166
5 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.70 A 165 170 170 165
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.50 A 160 165 165 160
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.40 A 150 150 155 155
8 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 A 153 157 157 153
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 67.95 A 145 150 155 150
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.85 A --- --- --- ---
--- STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.95 A 174 174 174 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.70 A 157 180 337
2 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.60 A 145 173 318
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.40 A 141 170 311
4 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 68.85 A 138 166 304
5 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.70 A 131 165 296
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.50 A 135 160 295
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.40 A 125 155 280
8 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.60 A 126 153 279
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 67.95 A 125 150 275
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 68.85 A --- --- ---
--- STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.95 A 138 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.30 A 148 152 154 152
2 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.75 A 147 150 153 150
3 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.80 A 145 148 150 148
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.50 A 143 146 146 146
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 77.00 A 145 149 150 145
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.75 A 143 146 146 143
7 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 76.15 A 140 146 146 140
8 SIMONYAN Martik 19.03.1988 ARM 76.70 B 140 145 147 140
9 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.70 B 132 138 141 138
10 ALACAM Faruk 26.04.1988 TUR 76.40 B 125 130 133 133
11 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.85 B 131 135 138 131
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.20 B 123 127 130 130
13 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 76.95 B 115 121 125 121
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.90 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.80 A 177 180 --- 180
2 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.90 A 180 182 182 180
3 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.50 A 172 178 182 178
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 77.00 A 177 182 182 177
5 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.75 A 172 176 179 176
6 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.75 A 176 176 180 176
7 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.30 A 175 179 179 175
8 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 76.15 A 170 178 178 170
9 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.85 B 165 170 175 170
10 SIMONYAN Martik 19.03.1988 ARM 76.70 B 160 165 165 160
11 ALACAM Faruk 26.04.1988 TUR 76.40 B 150 157 161 157
12 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.70 B 156 161 161 156
13 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 76.95 B 151 156 162 156
14 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.20 B 155 160 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGHASYAN Aghasi 29.08.1988 ARM 76.80 A 148 180 328
2 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.30 A 152 175 327
3 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.75 A 150 176 326
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.50 A 146 178 324
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 77.00 A 145 177 322
6 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.75 A 143 176 319
7 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 76.15 A 140 170 310
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.85 B 131 170 301
9 SIMONYAN Martik 19.03.1988 ARM 76.70 B 140 160 300
10 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.70 B 138 156 294
11 ALACAM Faruk 26.04.1988 TUR 76.40 B 133 157 290
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 75.20 B 130 155 285
13 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 76.95 B 121 156 277
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.90 A --- 180 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.90 A 150 155 160 155
2 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.60 A 145 150 150 145
3 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 84.30 A 141 145 147 145
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.70 A 144 144 148 144
5 PETROV Stefan 27.12.1990 BUL 84.50 A 140 144 146 144
6 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 83.90 A 130 137 141 141
7 MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.60 A 133 138 140 140
8 ERDOGAN Burak 02.04.1990 TUR 84.20 A 130 137 139 139
9 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 83.30 A 130 136 136 130
10 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.70 A 127 127 130 130
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.90 A 142 144 144 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.90 A 181 185 188 188
2 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.70 A 182 186 187 187
3 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 84.30 A 183 186 187 187
4 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.60 A 180 184 186 186
5 PETROV Stefan 27.12.1990 BUL 84.50 A 175 183 184 175
6 ERDOGAN Burak 02.04.1990 TUR 84.20 A 160 167 171 171
7 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 83.90 A 156 163 167 167
8 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 83.30 A 160 166 166 166
9 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.70 A 151 156 156 156
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.90 A --- --- --- ---
--- MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.60 A 162 162 166 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.90 A 155 188 343
2 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 84.30 A 145 187 332
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.60 A 145 186 331
4 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 83.70 A 144 187 331
5 PETROV Stefan 27.12.1990 BUL 84.50 A 144 175 319
6 ERDOGAN Burak 02.04.1990 TUR 84.20 A 139 171 310
7 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 83.90 A 141 167 308
8 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 83.30 A 130 166 296
9 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.70 A 130 156 286
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.90 A --- --- ---
--- MANNELLA Clemente 11.07.1988 ITA 84.60 A 140 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.35 A 165 167 170 170
2 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 165 167 170 167
3 SABANCHIEV Martin 01.12.1989 RUS 93.15 A 160 163 165 165
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.40 A 158 158 165 165
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.70 A 153 153 157 157
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 91.70 A 147 151 155 151
7 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.70 A 145 145 148 148
8 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 93.40 A 137 142 148 142
9 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.70 A 139 139 144 139
10 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 91.60 A 132 132 136 132
11 KEMI Jari Jeremia 06.03.1988 FIN 93.95 A 127 132 132 127
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.80 A 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.35 A 200 202 --- 202
2 SABANCHIEV Martin 01.12.1989 RUS 93.15 A 195 199 201 201
3 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 193 197 199 199
4 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 91.70 A 185 190 193 190
5 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.40 A 190 190 199 190
6 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.70 A 190 194 197 190
7 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.70 A 190 190 196 190
8 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.70 A 165 165 169 169
9 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 93.40 A 160 160 165 165
10 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.80 A 155 160 165 165
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 91.60 A 158 161 163 161
--- KEMI Jari Jeremia 06.03.1988 FIN 93.95 A 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.35 A 170 202 372
2 SABANCHIEV Martin 01.12.1989 RUS 93.15 A 165 201 366
3 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.80 A 167 199 366
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.40 A 165 190 355
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.70 A 157 190 347
6 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 91.70 A 151 190 341
7 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.70 A 148 190 338
8 ANDERSEN Mikkel 28.11.1988 DEN 93.70 A 139 169 308
9 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 93.40 A 142 165 307
10 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 91.60 A 132 161 293
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.80 A --- 165 ---
--- KEMI Jari Jeremia 06.03.1988 FIN 93.95 A 127 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.20 A 165 170 172 172
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.45 A 165 170 172 172
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 103.50 A 155 158 160 160
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.05 A 155 160 160 155
5 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 104.20 A 155 160 --- 155
6 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 155 160 161 155
7 REUTCHII Alexandr 18.04.1988 MDA 100.30 A 150 150 155 150
8 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 104.55 A 137 142 142 137

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 103.50 A 197 203 209 209
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.45 A 200 205 208 208
3 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.20 A 198 204 207 207
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.05 A 195 203 206 203
5 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 190 195 195 190
6 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 104.55 A 175 180 183 180
--- IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 104.20 A --- --- --- ---
--- REUTCHII Alexandr 18.04.1988 MDA 100.30 A 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.45 A 172 208 380
2 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.20 A 172 207 379
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 103.50 A 160 209 369
4 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.05 A 155 203 358
5 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.65 A 155 190 345
6 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 104.55 A 137 180 317
--- IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 104.20 A 155 --- ---
--- REUTCHII Alexandr 18.04.1988 MDA 100.30 A 150 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.50 A 181 187 187 181
2 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 122.29 A 175 180 180 180
3 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 124.05 A 170 175 180 180
4 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 145.17 A 180 180 188 180
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 124.77 A 170 176 185 176
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 114.30 A 165 170 170 165
7 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 126.60 A 160 160 165 165
8 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 132.40 A 156 160 165 165
9 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 116.45 A 145 156 160 160
10 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.23 A 156 160 160 160
11 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 119.35 A 140 140 143 140
--- VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 138.80 A 160 160 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 124.77 A 217 224 229 229
2 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 145.17 A 215 220 225 225
3 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 132.40 A 207 213 218 218
4 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.50 A 212 212 217 217
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 122.29 A 210 210 210 210
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 114.30 A 195 202 207 207
7 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 124.05 A 195 205 211 205
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 126.60 A 195 196 202 202
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.23 A 195 202 202 195
10 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 119.35 A 180 188 194 194
11 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 138.80 A 185 190 190 185
12 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 116.45 A 175 175 182 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 124.77 A 176 229 405
2 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 145.17 A 180 225 405
3 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.50 A 181 217 398
4 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 122.29 A 180 210 390
5 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 124.05 A 180 205 385
6 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 132.40 A 165 218 383
7 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 114.30 A 165 207 372
8 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 126.60 A 165 202 367
9 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 167.23 A 160 195 355
10 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 116.45 A 160 182 342
11 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 119.35 A 140 194 334
--- VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 138.80 A --- 185 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.56 A 85 98 183
2 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.48 A 60 81 141
3 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 A 49 62 111

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 48.88 A 84 100 184
2 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 81 98 179
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.86 A 79 98 177
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.34 A 80 96 176
5 GURITA Lucretia 09.12.1990 ROU 51.80 A 61 81 142

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.40 A 90 110 200
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.68 A 87 108 195
3 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 56.94 A 79 102 181
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 82 96 178
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 57.84 A 68 91 159

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.10 A 95 120 215
2 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.30 A 95 114 209
3 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 62.90 A 85 105 190
4 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.85 A 80 92 172
5 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 61.75 A 75 90 165
6 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 60.55 A 67 85 152
7 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 62.70 A 70 79 149

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.05 A 119 131 250
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 66.95 A 105 135 240
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.75 A 103 128 231
4 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.15 A 90 112 202
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 68.45 A 88 114 202
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 68.90 A 88 106 194

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.25 A 98 122 220
2 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.75 A 89 105 194
3 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 A 70 98 168
4 DUMITRASCU Mariana 19.12.1988 ROU 69.75 A 73 90 163
5 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 73.80 A 73 80 153
6 BURCEA Ana Maria 26.07.1989 ROU 73.00 A 61 85 146

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 90.20 A 130 160 290
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.20 A 110 140 250
3 VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 UKR 136.00 A 108 132 240
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.90 A 95 118 213
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 101.50 A 91 115 206
6 ERDIMIR Ismihan 11.02.1988 TUR 91.30 A 88 104 192
7 MATEI Anda Elena 16.06.1988 ROU 104.90 A 73 96 169

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.56 A 80 85 85 85
2 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.48 A 60 60 65 60
3 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 A 40 45 49 49

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.56 A 98 103 103 98
2 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.48 A 73 78 81 81
3 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 A 56 62 67 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.56 A 85 98 183
2 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.48 A 60 81 141
3 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 A 49 62 111

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 48.88 A 80 82 84 84
2 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 76 81 83 81
3 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.34 A 75 78 80 80
4 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.86 A 75 79 82 79
5 GURITA Lucretia 09.12.1990 ROU 51.80 A 58 61 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 48.88 A 95 100 102 100
2 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.86 A 95 98 98 98
3 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 93 98 98 98
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.34 A 92 92 96 96
5 GURITA Lucretia 09.12.1990 ROU 51.80 A 72 77 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 48.88 A 84 100 184
2 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 81 98 179
3 SUKHAR Elena 24.07.1989 RUS 52.86 A 79 98 177
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 52.34 A 80 96 176
5 GURITA Lucretia 09.12.1990 ROU 51.80 A 61 81 142

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.40 A 83 86 90 90
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.68 A 83 87 91 87
3 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 79 82 84 82
4 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 56.94 A 79 79 79 79
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 57.84 A 66 68 70 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.40 A 107 110 120 110
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.68 A 102 106 108 108
3 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 56.94 A 95 99 102 102
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 90 90 96 96
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 57.84 A 85 89 91 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.40 A 90 110 200
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.68 A 87 108 195
3 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 56.94 A 79 102 181
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 82 96 178
5 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 57.84 A 68 91 159

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.10 A 93 93 95 95
2 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.30 A 92 95 97 95
3 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 62.90 A 85 90 90 85
4 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.85 A 76 80 82 80
5 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 61.75 A 70 73 75 75
6 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 62.70 A 66 66 70 70
7 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 60.55 A 63 65 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.10 A 110 114 120 120
2 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.30 A 110 114 121 114
3 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 62.90 A 95 105 115 105
4 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.85 A 92 --- --- 92
5 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 61.75 A 90 94 94 90
6 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 60.55 A 79 82 85 85
7 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 62.70 A 75 79 82 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.10 A 95 120 215
2 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.30 A 95 114 209
3 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 62.90 A 85 105 190
4 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.85 A 80 92 172
5 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 61.75 A 75 90 165
6 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 60.55 A 67 85 152
7 HAMMELSTRUP Sara 10.08.1990 DEN 62.70 A 70 79 149

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.05 A 111 116 119 119
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 66.95 A 95 102 105 105
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.75 A 103 106 106 103
4 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.15 A 90 90 90 90
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 68.45 A 83 86 88 88
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 68.90 A 83 86 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 66.95 A 125 131 135 135
2 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.05 A 126 126 131 131
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.75 A 120 128 134 128
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 68.45 A 110 114 117 114
5 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.15 A 112 117 117 112
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 68.90 A 102 106 109 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.05 A 119 131 250
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 66.95 A 105 135 240
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.75 A 103 128 231
4 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.15 A 90 112 202
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 68.45 A 88 114 202
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 68.90 A 88 106 194

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.25 A 93 96 98 98
2 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.75 A 85 87 89 89
3 DUMITRASCU Mariana 19.12.1988 ROU 69.75 A 70 73 73 73
4 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 73.80 A 70 73 74 73
5 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 A 70 73 74 70
6 BURCEA Ana Maria 26.07.1989 ROU 73.00 A 57 61 65 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.25 A 117 122 125 122
2 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.75 A 105 110 110 105
3 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 A 94 98 100 98
4 DUMITRASCU Mariana 19.12.1988 ROU 69.75 A 90 94 94 90
5 BURCEA Ana Maria 26.07.1989 ROU 73.00 A 80 85 88 85
6 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 73.80 A 80 80 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.25 A 98 122 220
2 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.06.1989 POL 74.75 A 89 105 194
3 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 A 70 98 168
4 DUMITRASCU Mariana 19.12.1988 ROU 69.75 A 73 90 163
5 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 73.80 A 73 80 153
6 BURCEA Ana Maria 26.07.1989 ROU 73.00 A 61 85 146

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 90.20 A 120 125 130 130
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.20 A 105 107 110 110
3 VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 UKR 136.00 A 103 106 108 108
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.90 A 95 101 101 95
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 101.50 A 86 91 95 91
6 ERDIMIR Ismihan 11.02.1988 TUR 91.30 A 80 84 88 88
7 MATEI Anda Elena 16.06.1988 ROU 104.90 A 65 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 90.20 A 150 155 160 160
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.20 A 135 140 145 140
3 VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 UKR 136.00 A 132 132 138 132
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.90 A 110 115 118 118
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 101.50 A 110 115 115 115
6 ERDIMIR Ismihan 11.02.1988 TUR 91.30 A 100 104 108 104
7 MATEI Anda Elena 16.06.1988 ROU 104.90 A 85 90 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 90.20 A 130 160 290
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.20 A 110 140 250
3 VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 UKR 136.00 A 108 132 240
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.90 A 95 118 213
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 101.50 A 91 115 206
6 ERDIMIR Ismihan 11.02.1988 TUR 91.30 A 88 104 192
7 MATEI Anda Elena 16.06.1988 ROU 104.90 A 73 96 169
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors