EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 A 83 106 189
2 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 A 80 102 182
3 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 A 81 101 182
4 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 A 81 100 181
5 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 A 79 101 180
6 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 A 78 96 174
7 DOYCHEV Atanas 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 A 75 96 171
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 A 74 93 167
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 A 71 88 159
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 A 68 83 151
11 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 A 60 73 133
12 TEPETOV Konstantinos 30.11.-0001 GRE 49.24 A 55 74 129
13 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 A 55 73 128

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 A 105 128 233
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 A 98 126 224
3 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 A 96 121 217
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 A 94 117 211
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 A 90 115 205
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 A 91 114 205
7 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 A 97 107 204
8 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 A 87 109 196
9 CORDENONS Davide 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 A 87 107 194
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 A 90 103 193
11 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 A 78 103 181
12 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 A 72 90 162
13 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 A 65 90 155

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 A 119 145 264
2 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 A 119 145 264
3 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 A 112 146 258
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 A 114 135 249
5 MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 A 107 137 244
6 KADIMYAN Harutyun 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 A 110 130 240
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 A 100 126 226
8 PEEV Stanimir 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 A 100 122 222
9 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 A 95 121 216
10 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 A 94 120 214
11 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 A 96 114 210
12 CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 A 93 110 203
13 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 89 112 201
14 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 A 84 100 184
--- COSTANZA Mattia 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 A 131 158 289
2 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 A 123 160 283
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 A 130 153 283
4 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 A 128 152 280
5 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 A 118 155 273
6 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 A 115 140 255
7 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 A 108 141 249
8 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 A 111 137 248
9 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 A 110 135 245
10 HESSE Josef 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 A 107 134 241
11 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 A 105 130 235
12 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 A 105 125 230
13 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 A 97 130 227
14 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 A 108 115 223
15 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 A 100 120 220
16 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 A 98 121 219
17 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 A 94 115 209
18 COX Joshua 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 A 95 112 207
19 LEITNER Florian 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 A 88 114 202
20 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 A 87 115 202
21 FISIC Nedim 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 A 86 109 195
--- MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 A --- 155 ---
--- JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 A 95 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 A 140 173 313
2 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 A 134 163 297
3 YUPATAU Andrei 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 A 125 165 290
4 ABDULLAYEV Turan 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 A 133 156 289
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 A 132 156 288
6 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 A 137 150 287
7 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 A 120 155 275
8 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 A 120 153 273
9 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 A 124 146 270
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 A 122 143 265
11 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 A 108 146 254
12 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 A 110 143 253
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 A 109 142 251
14 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 A 109 142 251
15 VALADKA Edgaras 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 A 112 137 249
16 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 A 111 135 246
17 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 A 108 130 238
18 CHAVRY Dylan 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 A 111 125 236
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 A 106 124 230
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 A 101 115 216
21 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 A 93 119 212
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 A 146 186 332
2 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 A 148 178 326
3 ROSCHUPKIN Konstanti 20.01.1994 RUS 84.10 A 143 181 324
4 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 A 140 174 314
5 SHESTAVETS Siarhei 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 A 146 163 309
6 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 A 141 164 305
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 A 137 162 299
8 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 A 135 158 293
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 A 125 156 281
10 TRUMMER Matthias 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 A 126 155 281
11 UZKARAITIS Andrius 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 A 127 150 277
12 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 A 121 150 271
13 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 A 107 130 237
14 LIVASIDIS Isaak 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 A 105 126 231
15 DYBERG Andreas 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 A 101 128 229
16 TIFENTALS Edgars 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 A 100 120 220

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 A 144 175 319
2 SADRIN Oleg 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 A 138 176 314
3 POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 A 140 170 310
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 A 143 165 308
5 KOCHARYAN Vazgen 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 A 135 165 300
6 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 A 133 160 293
7 SKENDEROV Yakab 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 A 140 152 292
8 WESOLOWSKI Damian 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 A 130 154 284
9 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 A 123 153 276
10 KISELOV Igor 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 A 130 145 275
11 JAUCH Oliver 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 A 125 147 272
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 A 112 137 249

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 A 181 209 390
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 A 147 195 342
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 A 140 175 315
4 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 A 130 176 306
5 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 A 130 170 300
6 CLAUSS Tobias 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 A 126 165 291
7 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 A 122 166 288
8 KAWA Szymon 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 A 125 156 281
9 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 A 127 150 277
--- SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 A 128 --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 A 83 86 86 83
2 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 A 78 81 86 81
3 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 A 76 81 84 81
4 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 A 80 80 82 80
5 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 A 75 79 79 79
6 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 A 72 75 78 78
7 DOYCHEV Atanas 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 A 70 75 77 75
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 A 70 74 74 74
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 A 67 71 74 71
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 A 68 68 68 68
11 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 A 60 60 64 60
12 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 A 52 55 57 55
13 TEPETOV Konstantinos 30.11.-0001 GRE 49.24 A 50 55 57 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 A 100 103 106 106
2 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 A 98 101 102 102
3 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 A 94 98 101 101
4 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 A 92 98 101 101
5 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 A 90 95 100 100
6 DOYCHEV Atanas 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 A 91 96 99 96
7 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 A 87 93 96 96
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 A 88 93 97 93
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 A 80 85 88 88
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 A 80 83 86 83
11 TEPETOV Konstantinos 30.11.-0001 GRE 49.24 A 70 74 78 74
12 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 A 70 73 73 73
13 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 A 68 73 76 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.48 A 83 106 189
2 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 48.89 A 80 102 182
3 ABISHOV Allahyar 30.03.1995 AZE 49.67 A 81 101 182
4 GOVDELI Furkan 28.07.1994 TUR 49.59 A 81 100 181
5 BLIDARI Ioan Tiberiu 07.07.1994 ROU 49.64 A 79 101 180
6 AKSOY Omer Faruk 07.11.1995 TUR 49.96 A 78 96 174
7 DOYCHEV Atanas 15.09.1994 BUL 49.15 A 75 96 171
8 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.84 A 74 93 167
9 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 49.69 A 71 88 159
10 RUBIO I CAPARROS Edgar 07.07.1996 ESP 49.57 A 68 83 151
11 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 49.40 A 60 73 133
12 TEPETOV Konstantinos 30.11.-0001 GRE 49.24 A 55 74 129
13 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 47.50 A 55 73 128

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 A 97 102 105 105
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 A 95 98 100 98
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 A 92 96 97 97
4 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 A 92 96 98 96
5 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 A 90 94 96 94
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 A 84 88 91 91
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 A 85 90 92 90
8 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 A 90 95 95 90
9 CORDENONS Davide 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 A 83 87 90 87
10 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 A 83 87 90 87
11 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 A 75 78 81 78
12 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 A 65 70 72 72
13 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 A 65 --- --- 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 A 120 125 128 128
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 A 122 126 129 126
3 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 A 115 118 121 121
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 A 117 117 121 117
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 A 110 115 119 115
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 A 104 109 114 114
7 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 A 102 106 109 109
8 CORDENONS Davide 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 A 103 107 111 107
9 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 A 102 107 111 107
10 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 A 100 103 105 103
11 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 A 103 103 108 103
12 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 A 90 --- --- 90
13 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 A 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 55.70 A 105 128 233
2 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 55.96 A 98 126 224
3 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.58 A 96 121 217
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 55.30 A 94 117 211
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 55.58 A 90 115 205
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 55.90 A 91 114 205
7 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.36 A 97 107 204
8 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 55.69 A 87 109 196
9 CORDENONS Davide 09.04.1994 ITA 55.21 A 87 107 194
10 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 55.97 A 90 103 193
11 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.24 A 78 103 181
12 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 55.55 A 72 90 162
13 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 54.47 A 65 90 155

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 A 113 117 119 119
2 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 A 113 117 119 119
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 A 107 111 114 114
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 A 112 116 116 112
5 KADIMYAN Harutyun 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 A 100 105 110 110
6 MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 A 103 107 111 107
7 PEEV Stanimir 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 A 95 100 100 100
8 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 A 100 100 104 100
9 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 A 92 96 98 96
10 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 A 95 98 98 95
11 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 A 88 91 94 94
12 CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 A 90 93 95 93
13 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 85 85 89 89
14 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 A 84 90 90 84
--- COSTANZA Mattia 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 A 91 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 A 137 146 152 146
2 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 A 137 141 145 145
3 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 A 136 141 145 145
4 MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 A 130 135 137 137
5 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 A 126 131 135 135
6 KADIMYAN Harutyun 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 A 130 136 136 130
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 A 118 123 126 126
8 PEEV Stanimir 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 A 117 122 124 122
9 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 A 114 119 121 121
10 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 A 112 117 120 120
11 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 A 114 116 116 114
12 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 108 112 115 112
13 CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 A 110 110 110 110
14 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 A 100 105 105 100
--- COSTANZA Mattia 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEJENARIU-CARP Florin-Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.58 A 119 145 264
2 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 61.92 A 119 145 264
3 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 61.07 A 112 146 258
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.28 A 114 135 249
5 MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 61.53 A 107 137 244
6 KADIMYAN Harutyun 30.04.1994 ARM 61.51 A 110 130 240
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.83 A 100 126 226
8 PEEV Stanimir 19.06.1994 BUL 61.08 A 100 122 222
9 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.18 A 95 121 216
10 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 60.91 A 94 120 214
11 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.60 A 96 114 210
12 CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 61.40 A 93 110 203
13 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 89 112 201
14 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 60.90 A 84 100 184
--- COSTANZA Mattia 20.04.1994 ITA 61.74 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 A 127 131 131 131
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 A 125 130 130 130
3 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 A 123 123 128 128
4 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 A 123 123 123 123
5 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 A 118 121 123 118
6 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 A 110 115 119 115
7 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 A 111 116 116 111
8 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 A 105 110 113 110
9 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 A 100 105 108 108
10 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 A 108 112 112 108
11 HESSE Josef 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 A 107 111 111 107
12 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 A 95 100 105 105
13 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 A 98 102 105 105
14 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 A 100 100 100 100
15 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 A 90 95 98 98
16 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 A 97 97 100 97
17 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 A 90 95 95 95
18 COX Joshua 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 A 88 93 95 95
19 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 A 89 94 97 94
20 LEITNER Florian 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 A 84 88 90 88
21 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 A 87 92 92 87
22 FISIC Nedim 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 A 84 84 86 86
--- MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 A 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 A 154 158 160 160
2 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 A 151 154 158 158
3 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 A 145 150 155 155
4 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 A 148 155 155 155
5 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 A 150 153 153 153
6 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 A 150 150 152 152
7 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 A 133 138 141 141
8 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 A 140 140 147 140
9 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 A 133 137 141 137
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 A 130 135 138 135
11 HESSE Josef 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 A 125 129 134 134
12 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 A 125 130 130 130
13 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 A 125 130 132 130
14 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 A 120 125 125 125
15 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 A 116 121 123 121
16 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 A 116 116 120 120
17 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 A 115 120 120 115
18 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 A 115 115 122 115
19 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 A 115 121 121 115
20 LEITNER Florian 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 A 110 114 114 114
21 COX Joshua 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 A 112 112 117 112
22 FISIC Nedim 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 A 104 108 109 109
--- JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 A 115 115 115 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 68.39 A 131 158 289
2 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.55 A 123 160 283
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 68.63 A 130 153 283
4 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.53 A 128 152 280
5 OSIPOV Aleksei 22.02.1994 RUS 68.35 A 118 155 273
6 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.42 A 115 140 255
7 MIKOLAJCZYK Dominik 21.01.1994 POL 68.85 A 108 141 249
8 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 67.33 A 111 137 248
9 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.52 A 110 135 245
10 HESSE Josef 26.03.1994 GER 68.71 A 107 134 241
11 COLLIER Alexander 29.03.1994 GBR 68.32 A 105 130 235
12 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 68.21 A 105 125 230
13 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 68.56 A 97 130 227
14 FACIANO Samuele 19.12.1995 ITA 68.30 A 108 115 223
15 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 68.28 A 100 120 220
16 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 68.72 A 98 121 219
17 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 67.44 A 94 115 209
18 COX Joshua 21.01.1994 GBR 67.64 A 95 112 207
19 LEITNER Florian 30.09.1995 AUT 67.20 A 88 114 202
20 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 67.85 A 87 115 202
21 FISIC Nedim 05.05.1995 BIH 68.89 A 86 109 195
--- MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.26 A --- 155 ---
--- JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.32 A 95 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 A 135 140 148 140
2 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 A 130 134 137 137
3 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 A 127 131 134 134
4 ABDULLAYEV Turan 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 A 123 128 133 133
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 A 125 130 132 132
6 YUPATAU Andrei 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 A 125 125 125 125
7 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 A 124 124 127 124
8 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 A 120 120 122 122
9 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 A 115 120 123 120
10 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 A 115 120 120 120
11 VALADKA Edgaras 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 A 105 108 112 112
12 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 A 104 108 111 111
13 CHAVRY Dylan 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 A 111 114 114 111
14 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 A 110 110 110 110
15 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 A 105 109 112 109
16 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 A 105 109 112 109
17 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 A 100 105 108 108
18 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 A 105 108 110 108
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 A 98 103 106 106
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 A 95 101 106 101
21 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 A 88 93 96 93
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 A 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 A 165 173 183 173
2 YUPATAU Andrei 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 A 160 165 172 165
3 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 A 157 161 163 163
4 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 A 151 156 161 156
5 ABDULLAYEV Turan 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 A 156 160 162 156
6 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 A 145 151 155 155
7 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 A 153 158 161 153
8 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 A 146 150 154 150
9 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 A 146 151 151 146
10 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 A 136 142 146 146
11 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 A 135 140 143 143
12 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 A 138 143 145 143
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 A 138 141 142 142
14 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 A 135 140 142 142
15 VALADKA Edgaras 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 A 135 135 137 137
16 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 A 130 135 137 135
17 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 A 125 130 134 130
18 CHAVRY Dylan 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 A 125 125 125 125
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 A 118 124 124 124
20 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 A 113 116 119 119
21 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 A 115 120 120 115
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.63 A 140 173 313
2 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 76.68 A 134 163 297
3 YUPATAU Andrei 21.01.1994 BLR 75.99 A 125 165 290
4 ABDULLAYEV Turan 21.08.1995 AZE 76.48 A 133 156 289
5 OLTETSYAN Razmik 27.10.1994 ARM 71.73 A 132 156 288
6 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 76.50 A 137 150 287
7 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 74.36 A 120 155 275
8 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 76.41 A 120 153 273
9 SHAKIROV Rakhimzhan 07.07.1994 RUS 76.22 A 124 146 270
10 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 74.65 A 122 143 265
11 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.33 A 108 146 254
12 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 75.73 A 110 143 253
13 ALLAHVERDIEV Tofig 04.02.1994 AZE 71.26 A 109 142 251
14 ANNUZZI Pietro Alexa 28.04.1994 DEN 75.83 A 109 142 251
15 VALADKA Edgaras 07.10.1994 LTU 76.32 A 112 137 249
16 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 75.56 A 111 135 246
17 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 74.93 A 108 130 238
18 CHAVRY Dylan 31.01.1994 FRA 76.27 A 111 125 236
19 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 75.07 A 106 124 230
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 75.97 A 101 115 216
21 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 75.43 A 93 119 212
--- SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.24 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 A 140 145 148 148
2 SHESTAVETS Siarhei 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 A 140 146 149 146
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 A 146 153 153 146
4 ROSCHUPKIN Konstanti 20.01.1994 RUS 84.10 A 143 146 146 143
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 A 133 138 141 141
6 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 A 135 140 140 140
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 A 132 137 139 137
8 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 A 130 135 140 135
9 UZKARAITIS Andrius 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 A 120 127 127 127
10 TRUMMER Matthias 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 A 118 123 126 126
11 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 A 118 122 125 125
12 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 A 0.0 110 117 121
13 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 A 100 104 107 107
14 LIVASIDIS Isaak 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 A 105 110 110 105
15 DYBERG Andreas 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 A 96 101 105 101
16 TIFENTALS Edgars 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 A 100 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 A 181 186 186 186
2 ROSCHUPKIN Konstanti 20.01.1994 RUS 84.10 A 170 175 181 181
3 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 A 170 174 178 178
4 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 A 165 174 179 174
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 A 157 164 169 164
6 SHESTAVETS Siarhei 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 A 163 170 174 163
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 A 162 168 168 162
8 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 A 158 165 168 158
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 A 150 155 156 156
10 TRUMMER Matthias 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 A 147 152 155 155
11 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 A 0.0 135 143 150
12 UZKARAITIS Andrius 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 A 145 150 153 150
13 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 A 120 126 130 130
14 DYBERG Andreas 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 A 126 128 135 128
15 LIVASIDIS Isaak 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 A 120 126 131 126
16 TIFENTALS Edgars 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 A 120 126 126 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.80 A 146 186 332
2 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 83.40 A 148 178 326
3 ROSCHUPKIN Konstanti 20.01.1994 RUS 84.10 A 143 181 324
4 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 84.66 A 140 174 314
5 SHESTAVETS Siarhei 11.04.1994 BLR 84.62 A 146 163 309
6 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 84.76 A 141 164 305
7 SHARBANSKI Kristian 23.09.1995 BUL 83.20 A 137 162 299
8 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 84.24 A 135 158 293
9 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 83.92 A 125 156 281
10 TRUMMER Matthias 14.04.1994 GER 84.63 A 126 155 281
11 UZKARAITIS Andrius 12.04.1995 LTU 83.78 A 127 150 277
12 YAZLIK Murat 03.01.1994 TUR 83.20 A 121 150 271
13 OMEROVIC Eldin 06.07.1994 BIH 80.25 A 107 130 237
14 LIVASIDIS Isaak 11.06.1994 GRE 82.69 A 105 126 231
15 DYBERG Andreas 14.11.1994 SWE 81.27 A 101 128 229
16 TIFENTALS Edgars 26.06.1995 LAT 83.78 A 100 120 220

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 A 140 143 144 144
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 A 135 140 143 143
3 SKENDEROV Yakab 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 A 135 140 142 140
4 POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 A 130 135 140 140
5 SADRIN Oleg 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 A 133 133 138 138
6 KOCHARYAN Vazgen 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 A 130 135 140 135
7 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 A 125 130 133 133
8 WESOLOWSKI Damian 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 A 125 130 135 130
9 KISELOV Igor 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 A 120 125 130 130
10 JAUCH Oliver 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 A 115 120 125 125
11 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 A 118 123 125 123
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 A 112 115 115 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SADRIN Oleg 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 A 168 174 176 176
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 A 168 172 175 175
3 POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 A 170 170 174 170
4 KOCHARYAN Vazgen 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 A 165 165 165 165
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 A 165 169 173 165
6 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 A 155 160 165 160
7 WESOLOWSKI Damian 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 A 145 150 154 154
8 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 A 148 153 157 153
9 SKENDEROV Yakab 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 A 152 158 158 152
10 JAUCH Oliver 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 A 137 142 147 147
11 KISELOV Igor 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 A 145 150 150 145
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 A 132 137 142 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.26 A 144 175 319
2 SADRIN Oleg 25.04.1994 MDA 92.09 A 138 176 314
3 POGHOSYAN Mher 01.02.1994 ARM 92.70 A 140 170 310
4 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 91.85 A 143 165 308
5 KOCHARYAN Vazgen 23.08.1994 ARM 89.00 A 135 165 300
6 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 91.08 A 133 160 293
7 SKENDEROV Yakab 29.07.1994 BUL 91.21 A 140 152 292
8 WESOLOWSKI Damian 12.05.1994 POL 86.60 A 130 154 284
9 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 92.09 A 123 153 276
10 KISELOV Igor 25.01.1994 UKR 91.70 A 130 145 275
11 JAUCH Oliver 11.07.1994 GER 93.50 A 125 147 272
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 89.80 A 112 137 249

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 A 165 181 --- 181
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 A 141 147 --- 147
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 A 135 140 140 140
4 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 A 127 130 135 130
5 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 A 125 130 130 130
6 SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 A 128 131 131 128
7 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 A 123 127 127 127
8 CLAUSS Tobias 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 A 118 123 126 126
9 KAWA Szymon 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 A 120 125 128 125
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 A 117 122 125 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 A 200 209 --- 209
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 A 180 190 195 195
3 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 A 171 176 --- 176
4 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 A 165 171 175 175
5 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 A 170 173 175 170
6 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 A 156 161 166 166
7 CLAUSS Tobias 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 A 157 162 165 165
8 KAWA Szymon 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 A 150 156 161 156
9 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 A 145 150 155 150
--- SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 A 145 145 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 135.21 A 181 209 390
2 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 112.40 A 147 195 342
3 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.30 A 140 175 315
4 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 130.30 A 130 176 306
5 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 127.10 A 130 170 300
6 CLAUSS Tobias 09.02.1994 GER 109.80 A 126 165 291
7 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 99.27 A 122 166 288
8 KAWA Szymon 23.02.1994 POL 119.30 A 125 156 281
9 LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ David 03.03.1994 ESP 108.80 A 127 150 277
--- SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 96.75 A 128 --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 A 60 75 135
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 A 55 75 130
3 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 A 55 71 126
4 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 A 57 68 125
5 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 A 56 68 124
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 A 56 65 121
7 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 A 53 67 120
8 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 A 51 60 111
9 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 A 51 60 111
10 MAIRE Laura 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 A 50 60 110
11 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 A 42 55 97
12 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 A 40 45 85

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 A 60 85 145
2 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 A 65 74 139
3 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 A 60 71 131
4 POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 A 61 65 126
5 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 A 55 68 123
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 A 57 65 122
7 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 A 50 65 115
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 A 52 61 113

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 A 77 93 170
2 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 A 77 91 168
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 A 71 85 156
4 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 A 66 76 142
5 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 A 60 80 140
6 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 A 58 80 138
7 VARDI Efthymia 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 A 57 65 122

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 A 82 96 178
2 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 A 75 97 172
3 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 A 73 95 168
4 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 A 73 94 167
5 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 A 75 90 165
6 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 A 76 88 164
7 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 A 74 85 159
8 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 A 62 80 142
9 MISKA Evdokia 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 A 62 73 135
10 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 A 56 78 134
11 EICHHORN Nina 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 A 58 72 130
12 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 A 58 69 127
13 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 A 56 67 123

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 A 95 107 202
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 A 89 105 194
3 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 A 83 100 183
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 A 80 99 179
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 A 75 90 165
6 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 A 74 88 162
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 A 66 83 149
--- SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 80 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 A 87 111 198
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 A 86 107 193
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 A 80 110 190
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 A 82 96 178
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 A 77 96 173
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 A 76 96 172
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 A 73 93 166
8 SPINDLER Christina 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 A 70 82 152
9 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 A 65 80 145
10 BUHT Maarika 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 A 52 70 122

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 A 90 111 201
2 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 A 88 108 196
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 A 90 105 195
4 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 A 91 102 193
5 PROKOPOVA Veronika 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 A 80 103 183
6 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 A 80 100 180
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 A 75 95 170
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 A 74 95 169
9 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 A 70 90 160
10 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 A 70 87 157
11 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 A 73 83 156
12 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 A 70 85 155
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 A 63 79 142
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 A 60 73 133

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 A 54 58 60 60
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 A 54 56 57 57
3 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 A 51 54 56 56
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 A 51 54 56 56
5 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 A 52 55 57 55
6 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 A 52 55 58 55
7 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 A 50 53 55 53
8 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 A 48 50 51 51
9 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 A 47 50 51 51
10 MAIRE Laura 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 A 48 50 52 50
11 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 A 40 42 45 42
12 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 A 35 40 42 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 A 70 73 75 75
2 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 A 70 73 75 75
3 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 A 68 71 71 71
4 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 A 64 68 70 68
5 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 A 66 68 71 68
6 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 A 62 67 73 67
7 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 A 61 65 67 65
8 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 A 58 60 62 60
9 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 A 57 60 63 60
10 MAIRE Laura 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 A 58 60 62 60
11 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 A 50 55 57 55
12 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 A 42 44 45 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.54 A 60 75 135
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 42.73 A 55 75 130
3 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 43.58 A 55 71 126
4 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 41.64 A 57 68 125
5 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 37.20 A 56 68 124
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.16 A 56 65 121
7 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 43.75 A 53 67 120
8 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 38.85 A 51 60 111
9 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.17 A 51 60 111
10 MAIRE Laura 16.02.1996 FRA 43.42 A 50 60 110
11 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 43.60 A 42 55 97
12 LASKER Revital 04.05.1998 ISR 42.99 A 40 45 85

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 A 60 63 65 65
2 POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 A 55 59 61 61
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 A 58 60 63 60
4 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 A 55 58 60 60
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 A 51 54 57 57
6 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 A 52 52 55 55
7 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 A 48 50 52 52
8 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 A 50 50 55 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 A 79 82 85 85
2 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 A 74 79 79 74
3 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 A 71 71 --- 71
4 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 A 64 67 68 68
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 A 62 65 67 65
6 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 A 60 65 66 65
7 POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 A 65 70 70 65
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 A 58 61 63 61

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 47.09 A 60 85 145
2 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.30 A 65 74 139
3 SAHIN Gamze 15.11.1995 TUR 47.43 A 60 71 131
4 POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 47.64 A 61 65 126
5 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 47.53 A 55 68 123
6 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 47.19 A 57 65 122
7 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 47.30 A 50 65 115
8 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.25 A 52 61 113

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 A 70 75 77 77
2 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 A 69 74 77 77
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 A 68 71 73 71
4 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 A 60 64 66 66
5 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 A 60 65 65 60
6 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 A 58 58 63 58
7 VARDI Efthymia 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 A 52 55 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 A 90 93 --- 93
2 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 A 85 91 100 91
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 A 78 81 85 85
4 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 A 75 80 82 80
5 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 A 75 80 80 80
6 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 A 76 76 82 76
7 VARDI Efthymia 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 A 62 65 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.49 A 77 93 170
2 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 52.74 A 77 91 168
3 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 51.58 A 71 85 156
4 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 52.90 A 66 76 142
5 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.41 A 60 80 140
6 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 52.91 A 58 80 138
7 VARDI Efthymia 28.02.1995 GRE 52.20 A 57 65 122

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 A 78 82 85 82
2 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 A 76 76 78 76
3 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 A 72 72 75 75
4 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 A 72 75 77 75
5 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 A 70 74 77 74
6 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 A 70 73 73 73
7 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 A 70 73 73 73
8 MISKA Evdokia 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 A 59 62 64 62
9 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 A 59 62 64 62
10 EICHHORN Nina 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 A 54 54 58 58
11 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 A 53 56 58 58
12 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 A 53 53 56 56
13 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 A 53 56 56 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 A 92 95 97 97
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 A 96 96 96 96
3 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 A 91 95 100 95
4 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 A 90 94 94 94
5 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 A 90 95 96 90
6 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 A 88 92 92 88
7 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 A 85 85 85 85
8 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 A 77 80 83 80
9 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 A 73 75 78 78
10 MISKA Evdokia 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 A 70 73 75 73
11 EICHHORN Nina 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 A 67 70 72 72
12 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 A 66 69 71 69
13 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 A 67 70 70 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.24 A 82 96 178
2 GUNES Emel 17.03.1994 TUR 57.53 A 75 97 172
3 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.76 A 73 95 168
4 GRZEGOREK Agata Ewa 11.09.1994 POL 57.74 A 73 94 167
5 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 57.70 A 75 90 165
6 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 57.44 A 76 88 164
7 BRECZKO Kamila 18.01.1994 POL 57.29 A 74 85 159
8 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.94 A 62 80 142
9 MISKA Evdokia 19.12.1995 GRE 54.30 A 62 73 135
10 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 56.91 A 56 78 134
11 EICHHORN Nina 19.01.1996 AUT 57.29 A 58 72 130
12 GRABENSCHWEIGER Isab 14.05.1996 AUT 57.50 A 58 69 127
13 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.50 A 56 67 123

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 A 90 95 98 95
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 A 85 89 91 89
3 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 A 80 83 83 83
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 A 75 80 83 80
5 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 75 80 82 80
6 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 A 72 72 75 75
7 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 A 65 70 74 74
8 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 A 60 63 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 A 107 115 118 107
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 A 105 105 108 105
3 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 A 96 100 106 100
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 A 95 99 105 99
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 A 90 95 95 90
6 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 A 80 85 88 88
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 A 80 83 85 83
--- SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 93 93 93 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.22 A 95 107 202
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.39 A 89 105 194
3 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.72 A 83 100 183
4 ASHYMBREINER Tetiana 14.05.1994 UKR 62.34 A 80 99 179
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 61.95 A 75 90 165
6 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 61.90 A 74 88 162
7 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.41 A 66 83 149
--- SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 80 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 A 82 85 87 87
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 A 80 84 86 86
3 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 A 75 79 82 82
4 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 A 80 84 84 80
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 A 72 75 77 77
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 A 76 80 80 76
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 A 73 73 76 73
8 SPINDLER Christina 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 A 70 70 73 70
9 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 A 60 65 65 65
10 BUHT Maarika 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 A 45 50 52 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 A 105 108 111 111
2 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 A 105 110 115 110
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 A 103 107 111 107
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 A 92 92 96 96
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 A 91 95 96 96
6 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 A 95 95 96 96
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 A 85 90 93 93
8 SPINDLER Christina 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 A 82 87 87 82
9 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 A 80 80 86 80
10 BUHT Maarika 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 A 65 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.51 A 87 111 198
2 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 66.66 A 86 107 193
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 68.03 A 80 110 190
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.82 A 82 96 178
5 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 67.31 A 77 96 173
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 67.10 A 76 96 172
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 68.86 A 73 93 166
8 SPINDLER Christina 05.04.1995 GER 68.48 A 70 82 152
9 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 68.35 A 65 80 145
10 BUHT Maarika 07.07.1994 EST 68.10 A 52 70 122

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 A 88 91 93 91
2 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 A 85 88 90 90
3 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 A 90 90 94 90
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 A 83 88 90 88
5 PROKOPOVA Veronika 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 A 75 80 83 80
6 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 A 75 75 80 80
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 A 75 80 80 75
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 A 70 74 74 74
9 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 A 67 70 73 73
10 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 A 65 68 70 70
11 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 A 70 73 73 70
12 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 A 60 65 70 70
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 A 60 63 65 63
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 A 55 60 62 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 A 106 111 115 111
2 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 A 105 108 108 108
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 A 105 110 115 105
4 PROKOPOVA Veronika 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 A 95 100 103 103
5 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 A 102 106 106 102
6 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 A 100 105 105 100
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 A 95 95 105 95
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 A 85 90 95 95
9 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 A 90 90 95 90
10 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 A 80 86 87 87
11 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 A 80 85 86 85
12 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 A 83 86 86 83
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 A 75 79 81 79
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 A 73 73 76 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.36 A 90 111 201
2 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 84.33 A 88 108 196
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 70.10 A 90 105 195
4 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 72.80 A 91 102 193
5 PROKOPOVA Veronika 21.02.1994 RUS 73.93 A 80 103 183
6 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 94.53 A 80 100 180
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 69.02 A 75 95 170
8 NIKOLENKO Tatiana 05.08.1994 RUS 71.99 A 74 95 169
9 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.07 A 70 90 160
10 KALLUNKI Elisa Anniina 24.12.1994 FIN 115.16 A 70 87 157
11 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 97.31 A 73 83 156
12 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 80.08 A 70 85 155
13 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 78.55 A 63 79 142
14 DAUKSAITE Raimonda 19.09.1994 LTU 80.11 A 60 73 133
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors