2011 IWF GRAND PRIX - PRESIDENT'S CUP

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 170 217 387
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 91.50 A 176 210 386
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 177 208 385
4 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.10 A 163 205 368
5 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 91.40 A 174 190 364
--- MOHAMMADPOUR K. Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.90 A 173 --- ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 93.12 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 183 238 421
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.40 A 185 221 406
3 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.00 A 178 222 400
4 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.30 A 179 220 399
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.60 A 179 210 389
6 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 100.30 A 165 207 372
7 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.20 A 170 200 370
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.40 A 170 200 370
9 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 94.10 A 158 182 340
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 95.80 A 155 185 340

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.70 A 195 240 435
2 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 183.50 A 190 221 411
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.60 A 187 221 408
4 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 129.40 A 180 220 400
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 127.50 A 175 205 380
6 KRASKA Adam 18.07.1978 POL 113.30 A 162 200 362
7 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 116.50 A 155 190 345

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 170 176 177 177
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 91.50 A 168 173 176 176
3 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 91.40 A 167 167 174 174
4 MOHAMMADPOUR K. Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.90 A 168 173 175 173
5 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 170 174 174 170
6 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.10 A 150 160 163 163
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 93.12 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 205 217 --- 217
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 91.50 A 205 205 210 210
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 202 208 208 208
4 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.10 A 190 202 205 205
5 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 91.40 A 180 190 195 190
--- MOHAMMADPOUR K. Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.90 A 207 207 209 ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 93.12 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.90 A 170 217 387
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 91.50 A 176 210 386
3 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.50 A 177 208 385
4 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.10 A 163 205 368
5 KOSOV Alexey 29.07.1994 RUS 91.40 A 174 190 364
--- MOHAMMADPOUR K. Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.90 A 173 --- ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 93.12 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.40 A 180 185 190 185
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 175 180 183 183
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.60 A 170 175 179 179
4 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.30 A 170 175 179 179
5 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.00 A 178 182 182 178
6 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.20 A 170 178 178 170
7 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.40 A 165 170 175 170
8 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 100.30 A 165 165 170 165
9 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 94.10 A 150 155 158 158
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 95.80 A 150 150 155 155

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 220 230 238 238
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.00 A 213 222 230 222
3 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.40 A 215 221 230 221
4 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.30 A 207 213 220 220
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.60 A 200 210 215 210
6 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 100.30 A 200 205 207 207
7 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.20 A 200 --- --- 200
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.40 A 195 200 210 200
9 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 95.80 A 175 180 185 185
10 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 94.10 A 170 178 182 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 183 238 421
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.40 A 185 221 406
3 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.00 A 178 222 400
4 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.30 A 179 220 399
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 103.60 A 179 210 389
6 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 100.30 A 165 207 372
7 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 104.20 A 170 200 370
8 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.40 A 170 200 370
9 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 94.10 A 158 182 340
10 SEVGILI Mehmet 24.08.1985 TUR 95.80 A 155 185 340

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.70 A 190 195 198 195
2 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 183.50 A 176 185 190 190
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.60 A 180 187 193 187
4 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 129.40 A 170 175 180 180
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 127.50 A 165 170 175 175
6 KRASKA Adam 18.07.1978 POL 113.30 A 150 157 162 162
7 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 116.50 A 145 155 160 155

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.70 A 230 235 240 240
2 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.60 A 213 221 231 221
3 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 183.50 A 221 236 --- 221
4 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 129.40 A 220 231 231 220
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 127.50 A 195 200 205 205
6 KRASKA Adam 18.07.1978 POL 113.30 A 190 200 213 200
7 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 116.50 A 180 190 --- 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.70 A 195 240 435
2 MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 183.50 A 190 221 411
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.60 A 187 221 408
4 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 129.40 A 180 220 400
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 127.50 A 175 205 380
6 KRASKA Adam 18.07.1978 POL 113.30 A 162 200 362
7 KAPLIN Dmitriy 19.10.1988 KAZ 116.50 A 155 190 345

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 75.00 A 135 161 296
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 71.20 A 110 145 255
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 115 140 255

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 98.00 A 148 175 323
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.00 A 109 145 254
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.60 A 103 132 235
DSQ KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.50 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 75.00 A 125 135 136 135
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 110 115 120 115
3 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 71.20 A 105 110 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 75.00 A 150 150 161 161
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 71.20 A 135 140 145 145
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 130 140 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 75.00 A 135 161 296
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 71.20 A 110 145 255
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.62 A 115 140 255

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 98.00 A 135 143 148 148
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.00 A 105 109 113 109
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.60 A 95 100 103 103
DSQ KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.50 A 115 120 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 98.00 A 165 175 181 175
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.00 A 135 140 145 145
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.60 A 123 129 132 132
DSQ KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.50 A 141 146 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 98.00 A 148 175 323
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.00 A 109 145 254
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 96.60 A 103 132 235
DSQ KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 165.50 A --- --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors