ASIAN INTER-CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.75 A 103 132 235
2 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.70 A 103 131 234
3 ABDRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.75 A 88 108 196
4 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 55.60 A 87 100 187
5 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 55.75 A 80 95 175

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.40 A 110 125 235
2 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.75 A 111 121 232
3 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.95 A 102 128 230
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.80 A 100 128 228
5 URAZEBEV Rasuli 01.01.1992 UZB 61.35 A 106 120 226
6 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 58.35 A 80 97 177

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.45 A 130 152 282
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.35 A 120 140 260
3 MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 67.75 A 115 140 255
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 63.65 A 115 130 245
5 ESMATH Ullah 01.01.1992 AFG 68.65 A 82 115 197

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.15 A 130 155 285
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 74.95 A 130 150 280
3 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 71.65 A 123 147 270
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 74.55 A 123 146 269
5 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 73.30 A 110 135 245
6 OCHILOV Ruslan 01.01.1994 UZB 77.00 A 109 130 239
7 ATIGULLAH Pertada 01.01.1991 AFG 73.25 A 80 95 175

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.15 A 139 187 326
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.20 A 135 181 316
3 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.65 A 130 160 290

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.25 A 141 179 320
2 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 86.65 A 140 176 316
3 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 90.15 A 120 150 270

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.55 A 142 176 318
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 95.00 A 137 173 310

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 122.55 A 160 200 360
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 120.65 A 124 160 284
3 ESHKOLOV Oybek 01.01.1991 UZB 146.50 A 100 135 235

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 103
2 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 103
3 ABDRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 88
4 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 55.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87
5 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 132
2 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.70 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 131
3 ABDRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
4 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 55.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
5 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 55.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 55.75 A 103 132 235
2 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.70 A 103 131 234
3 ABDRAMANOV Syrgak 21.11.1994 KGZ 55.75 A 88 108 196
4 MUHTOROV Yorkinjon 15.02.1994 UZB 55.60 A 87 100 187
5 MAINAZOROV Daulet 12.09.1995 KGZ 55.75 A 80 95 175

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 111
2 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
3 URAZEBEV Rasuli 01.01.1992 UZB 61.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 106
4 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 102
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
6 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 58.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
2 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 128
3 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.40 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 125
4 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 121
5 URAZEBEV Rasuli 01.01.1992 UZB 61.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
6 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 58.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 61.40 A 110 125 235
2 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.75 A 111 121 232
3 ALI Yasir 30.06.1993 PAK 61.95 A 102 128 230
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.80 A 100 128 228
5 URAZEBEV Rasuli 01.01.1992 UZB 61.35 A 106 120 226
6 MARKAEV Meder 26.11.1994 KGZ 58.35 A 80 97 177

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 63.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
4 MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 67.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115
5 ESMATH Ullah 01.01.1992 AFG 68.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 152
2 MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 67.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
3 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 63.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
5 ESMATH Ullah 01.01.1992 AFG 68.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.45 A 130 152 282
2 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.35 A 120 140 260
3 MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 67.75 A 115 140 255
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 63.65 A 115 130 245
5 ESMATH Ullah 01.01.1992 AFG 68.65 A 82 115 197

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 74.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
2 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
3 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 71.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 123
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 74.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 123
5 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 73.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 110
6 OCHILOV Ruslan 01.01.1994 UZB 77.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 109
7 ATIGULLAH Pertada 01.01.1991 AFG 73.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 155
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 74.95 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150
3 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 71.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 147
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 74.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 146
5 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 73.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
6 OCHILOV Ruslan 01.01.1994 UZB 77.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130
7 ATIGULLAH Pertada 01.01.1991 AFG 73.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.15 A 130 155 285
2 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 74.95 A 130 150 280
3 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 71.65 A 123 147 270
4 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 74.55 A 123 146 269
5 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 73.30 A 110 135 245
6 OCHILOV Ruslan 01.01.1994 UZB 77.00 A 109 130 239
7 ATIGULLAH Pertada 01.01.1991 AFG 73.25 A 80 95 175

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 139
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135
3 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 187
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 181
3 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 82.15 A 139 187 326
2 RUZVETOV Sherzod 15.11.1991 UZB 83.20 A 135 181 316
3 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 84.65 A 130 160 290

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 141
2 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 86.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 140
3 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 90.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.25 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 179
2 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 86.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 176
3 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 90.15 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 91.25 A 141 179 320
2 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 86.65 A 140 176 316
3 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 90.15 A 120 150 270

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 142
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 95.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 137

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 176
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 95.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 173

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHOMVROPOV Shukhrat 28.04.1992 UZB 97.55 A 142 176 318
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 95.00 A 137 173 310

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 122.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 120.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 124
3 ESHKOLOV Oybek 01.01.1991 UZB 146.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 122.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 200
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 120.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 160
3 ESHKOLOV Oybek 01.01.1991 UZB 146.50 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 122.55 A 160 200 360
2 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 120.65 A 124 160 284
3 ESHKOLOV Oybek 01.01.1991 UZB 146.50 A 100 135 235

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.35 A 71 91 162
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 44.55 A 55 74 129
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.75 A 48 45 93
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 47.65 A 40 45 85

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.55 A 80 100 180
2 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 51.20 A 60 74 134
3 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 48.85 A 48 59 107

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.45 A 83 108 191
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 65 85 150
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 58.00 A 64 70 134
4 BURIEVE B. 01.01.1991 UZB 56.65 A 55 65 120
5 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 54.45 A 52 63 115
6 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 54.45 A 48 55 103

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 61.60 A 55 73 128
2 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.35 A 47 55 102

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 68.85 A 87 108 195
2 MOMINOVA Shakhnozamon 11.07.1996 UZB 65.30 A 61 75 136
3 HAITOVA Cavharov 01.01.1992 UZB 67.30 A 55 65 120

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 73.60 A 75 102 177

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 78.30 A 45 53 98
2 BURKOVA Anna 01.01.1992 UZB 96.05 A 35 50 85

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 71
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 44.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 48
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 47.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 91
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 44.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 74
3 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 47.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45
4 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.35 A 71 91 162
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 44.55 A 55 74 129
3 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.75 A 48 45 93
4 ZARNIGOR Otakulova 15.04.1995 UZB 47.65 A 40 45 85

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 80
2 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 51.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 60
3 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 48.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.55 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 100
2 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 51.20 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 74
3 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 48.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 59

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.55 A 80 100 180
2 BAKIROVA Dilfuzahon 01.04.1991 UZB 51.20 A 60 74 134
3 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 48.85 A 48 59 107

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 83
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 58.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 64
4 BURIEVE B. 01.01.1991 UZB 56.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
5 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 54.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 52
6 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 54.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 85
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 58.00 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 70
4 BURIEVE B. 01.01.1991 UZB 56.65 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65
5 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 54.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 63
6 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 54.45 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.45 A 83 108 191
2 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 65 85 150
3 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 58.00 A 64 70 134
4 BURIEVE B. 01.01.1991 UZB 56.65 A 55 65 120
5 JORAYEVA Aziza 03.04.1995 TKM 54.45 A 52 63 115
6 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 54.45 A 48 55 103

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 61.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55
2 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 61.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 73
2 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.35 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDUGANIEVA Gulnora 20.09.1991 UZB 61.60 A 55 73 128
2 UMAROVA Nafisa 04.03.1995 UZB 61.35 A 47 55 102

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 68.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 87
2 MOMINOVA Shakhnozamon 11.07.1996 UZB 65.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 61
3 HAITOVA Cavharov 01.01.1992 UZB 67.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 68.85 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 108
2 MOMINOVA Shakhnozamon 11.07.1996 UZB 65.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75
3 HAITOVA Cavharov 01.01.1992 UZB 67.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 68.85 A 87 108 195
2 MOMINOVA Shakhnozamon 11.07.1996 UZB 65.30 A 61 75 136
3 HAITOVA Cavharov 01.01.1992 UZB 67.30 A 55 65 120

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 73.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 73.60 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 73.60 A 75 102 177

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 78.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 45
2 BURKOVA Anna 01.01.1992 UZB 96.05 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 78.30 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 53
2 BURKOVA Anna 01.01.1992 UZB 96.05 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 78.30 A 45 53 98
2 BURKOVA Anna 01.01.1992 UZB 96.05 A 35 50 85
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors