34th MEN and 14th WOMEN JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.54 A 123 138 261
2 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.54 A 107 135 242
3 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 54.94 A 102 136 238
4 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.84 A 103 135 238
5 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.66 A 105 130 235
6 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 55.90 A 100 128 228
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.60 A 101 125 226
8 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.56 A 100 125 225
9 TAMASHIRO Narikazu 31.01.1989 JPN 55.90 B 96 128 224
10 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 55.70 A 104 118 222
11 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 55.02 B 101 120 221
12 SANGRONIS Alfredo 30.04.1988 VEN 55.98 B 95 125 220
13 CEPEDA Francisco 20.03.1989 ECU 54.26 B 94 125 219
14 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.02 B 95 122 217
15 GARCIA Jonathan 13.06.1988 USA 55.98 B 82 120 202
16 BARNETT Joshua 09.10.1988 USA 53.74 B 75 102 177
--- AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.58 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.22 A 128 150 278
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 61.54 A 123 149 272
3 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 61.58 A 121 151 272
4 CHOI Gyutae 24.11.1989 KOR 61.82 A 121 149 270
5 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 61.06 A 119 148 267
6 CHAUX Edisson 30.04.1989 COL 61.48 A 118 146 264
7 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 61.58 B 115 145 260
8 ASCENCIO QUEZADA Albert Enrique 10.02.1988 ESA 61.98 B 112 145 257
9 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.14 B 112 140 252
10 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 60.88 B 110 138 248
11 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.66 B 106 140 246
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 61.92 B 110 135 245
13 ALMANZAR Francisco 19.09.1989 DOM 61.38 B 109 135 244
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.98 A 123 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.56 A 142 165 307
2 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.22 A 137 165 302
3 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 68.56 A 136 166 302
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.04 A 136 164 300
5 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.20 A 134 161 295
6 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 66.60 A 133 157 290
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.16 A 130 160 290
8 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.28 A 130 156 286
9 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 67.16 B 127 158 285
10 OBUKHOV Anton 21.11.1990 UKR 68.64 B 126 155 281
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 68.80 A 125 155 280
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 68.40 B 121 152 273
13 SOLIS Elio 10.02.1989 ECU 68.68 B 117 147 264
14 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.10 B 120 140 260
15 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.22 B 112 140 252
16 CARINAO Jorge 18.02.1991 CHI 66.40 B 105 120 225
17 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 65.42 B 98 125 223
--- MARTINEZ ARIAS Yuniesel 03.10.1988 CUB 67.88 A 120 --- ---
--- SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 67.10 B 119 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.08 A 146 186 332
2 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.46 A 150 182 332
3 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.72 A 141 177 318
4 KIM Kyungsu 11.01.1988 KOR 76.32 A 141 176 317
5 MENDOZA Cesar 08.05.1989 VEN 76.68 A 134 161 295
6 CARLES Josep Costa 17.08.1988 ESP 76.54 A 132 160 292
7 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.18 A 125 163 288
8 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 76.36 A 133 155 288
9 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 75.38 A 125 149 274
10 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.52 A 118 155 273
11 DANIL Agustin 14.12.1989 ARG 76.44 A 120 145 265
12 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 72.98 A 117 145 262
13 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 74.60 A 119 136 255
--- ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 76.34 A 145 --- ---
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.56 A --- 185 ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 84.20 A 165 200 365
2 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.46 A 150 191 341
3 SHAHEDICHENIJANI Saeid 12.09.1988 IRI 83.86 A 151 186 337
4 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 80.88 A 145 186 331
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.22 A 147 181 328
6 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 84.14 A 150 175 325
7 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 81.60 A 147 173 320
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.72 A 142 174 316
9 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.88 B 140 173 313
10 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 83.96 B 143 170 313
11 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 83.80 A 130 175 305
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 78.48 B 125 164 289
13 ARREAGA Eduardo 17.09.1988 ECU 84.78 B 120 166 286
14 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.42 B 126 157 283
15 GOZUBERK Furkan 02.06.1989 TUR 79.10 B 125 155 280
16 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 80.24 B 128 150 278
17 GOMEZ Ovidio 08.07.1988 COL 83.66 B 122 152 274
18 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 81.52 B 120 150 270
19 AQUINO Miguel 01.05.1989 DOM 79.52 B 117 132 249
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.24 A --- 190 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 93.20 A 170 204 374
2 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 93.34 A 174 200 374
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.30 A 164 199 363
4 GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 92.88 A 153 198 351
5 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 94.00 A 152 190 342
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 89.98 A 148 180 328
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.00 A 145 180 325
8 ANDRADE Rafael De Lima 25.06.1988 BRA 93.16 B 141 182 323
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 91.40 B 140 181 321
10 PADILLA Wilson 01.04.1989 ECU 93.88 B 141 180 321
11 FERNANDEZ Franklin 19.08.1988 VEN 93.80 B 140 180 320
12 KAWAHARA Yusuke 17.02.1989 JPN 90.22 B 133 170 303
13 ETO Yasuhiro 17.08.1988 JPN 93.78 B 130 163 293

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.64 A 170 213 383
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.12 A 169 212 381
3 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 103.76 A 165 211 376
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 102.56 A 165 210 375
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 103.82 A 168 190 358
6 NASIRINIA Mohammad Ali 14.05.1988 IRI 104.98 A 161 191 352
7 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 102.30 A 160 190 350
8 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 104.10 A 150 187 337
9 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 104.48 A 144 190 334
10 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.80 A 151 180 331
11 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 94.34 A 155 171 326
12 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 103.90 A 143 181 324
13 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.06 A 137 180 317
14 ROJAS Franklin 10.05.1989 ECU 104.20 B 133 177 310
15 ALARCON Fernando 20.05.1988 ECU 100.84 B 136 170 306
16 LAMEC Abreu 08.05.1989 VEN 104.42 B 130 175 305
17 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.90 B 137 165 302
18 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 104.28 B 136 164 300
19 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 94.90 B 135 161 296
20 HURTADO Cristian 24.11.1990 COL 103.52 B 135 160 295
21 FORTIN David 25.02.1988 CAN 104.58 B 125 170 295
22 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.92 B 128 160 288
23 RODRIGUEZ Stalin 16.10.1988 PER 101.36 B 122 152 274
24 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 94.24 B 118 155 273
--- SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 98.76 B 125 --- ---
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 104.38 A --- 189 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 135.38 A 196 230 426
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 133.82 A 185 227 412
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 151.46 A 186 220 406
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 130.06 A 170 212 382
5 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 119.04 A 170 201 371
6 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.68 A 175 195 370
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 111.04 A 163 202 365
8 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 127.02 A 157 200 357
9 KIM Yongkwan 07.01.1988 KOR 144.14 A 156 200 356
10 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 117.12 A 160 190 350
11 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 133.28 A 155 195 350
12 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 126.00 B 158 191 349
13 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 122.62 A 155 185 340
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 121.16 B --- 191 ---
--- KARAMZADEH Mohammad 21.09.1988 IRI 128.74 A 173 --- ---
--- MARCZAK Jozef 05.02.1990 POL 132.10 A 150 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.54 A 115 120 123 123
2 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.54 A 100 105 107 107
3 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.66 A 100 105 105 105
4 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 55.70 A 100 104 106 104
5 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.84 A 103 106 106 103
6 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 54.94 A 97 102 105 102
7 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 55.02 B 98 101 105 101
8 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.60 A 101 101 105 101
9 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.56 A 100 100 100 100
10 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 55.90 A 100 100 105 100
11 TAMASHIRO Narikazu 31.01.1989 JPN 55.90 B 90 93 96 96
12 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.02 B 92 95 95 95
13 SANGRONIS Alfredo 30.04.1988 VEN 55.98 B 95 95 100 95
14 CEPEDA Francisco 20.03.1989 ECU 54.26 B 91 94 98 94
15 GARCIA Jonathan 13.06.1988 USA 55.98 B 77 82 87 82
16 BARNETT Joshua 09.10.1988 USA 53.74 B 75 75 81 75
--- AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.58 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.54 A 130 138 143 138
2 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 54.94 A 130 134 136 136
3 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.54 A 131 135 137 135
4 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.84 A 131 135 137 135
5 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.66 A 130 134 134 130
6 TAMASHIRO Narikazu 31.01.1989 JPN 55.90 B 120 124 128 128
7 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 55.90 A 125 128 128 128
8 CEPEDA Francisco 20.03.1989 ECU 54.26 B 118 122 125 125
9 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.56 A 125 131 131 125
10 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.60 A 125 130 131 125
11 SANGRONIS Alfredo 30.04.1988 VEN 55.98 B 125 130 130 125
12 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.02 B 117 122 125 122
13 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 55.02 B 115 120 124 120
14 GARCIA Jonathan 13.06.1988 USA 55.98 B 117 120 123 120
15 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 55.70 A 118 120 --- 118
16 BARNETT Joshua 09.10.1988 USA 53.74 B 102 105 105 102
--- AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.58 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.54 A 123 138 261
2 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.54 A 107 135 242
3 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 54.94 A 102 136 238
4 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.84 A 103 135 238
5 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.66 A 105 130 235
6 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 55.90 A 100 128 228
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.60 A 101 125 226
8 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.56 A 100 125 225
9 TAMASHIRO Narikazu 31.01.1989 JPN 55.90 B 96 128 224
10 HAN Myeong-Mok 01.02.1991 KOR 55.70 A 104 118 222
11 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 55.02 B 101 120 221
12 SANGRONIS Alfredo 30.04.1988 VEN 55.98 B 95 125 220
13 CEPEDA Francisco 20.03.1989 ECU 54.26 B 94 125 219
14 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.02 B 95 122 217
15 GARCIA Jonathan 13.06.1988 USA 55.98 B 82 120 202
16 BARNETT Joshua 09.10.1988 USA 53.74 B 75 102 177
--- AGARIJO Yusuke 16.09.1989 JPN 55.58 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.22 A 125 128 130 128
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.98 A 120 123 125 123
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 61.54 A 118 122 123 123
4 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 61.58 A 117 121 124 121
5 CHOI Gyutae 24.11.1989 KOR 61.82 A 116 121 124 121
6 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 61.06 A 113 116 119 119
7 CHAUX Edisson 30.04.1989 COL 61.48 A 114 118 121 118
8 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 61.58 B 111 115 117 115
9 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.14 B 109 112 117 112
10 ASCENCIO QUEZADA Albert Enrique 10.02.1988 ESA 61.98 B 108 112 115 112
11 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 60.88 B 104 108 110 110
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 61.92 B 105 108 110 110
13 ALMANZAR Francisco 19.09.1989 DOM 61.38 B 105 109 109 109
14 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.66 B 102 106 106 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 61.58 A 143 148 151 151
2 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.22 A 145 148 150 150
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 61.54 A 146 149 149 149
4 CHOI Gyutae 24.11.1989 KOR 61.82 A 141 147 149 149
5 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 61.06 A 145 148 150 148
6 CHAUX Edisson 30.04.1989 COL 61.48 A 140 143 146 146
7 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 61.58 B 140 145 145 145
8 ASCENCIO QUEZADA Albert Enrique 10.02.1988 ESA 61.98 B 140 140 145 145
9 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.14 B 140 146 146 140
10 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.66 B 140 146 146 140
11 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 60.88 B 134 138 141 138
12 ALMANZAR Francisco 19.09.1989 DOM 61.38 B 135 140 140 135
13 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 61.92 B 135 140 140 135
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.98 A 140 142 142 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.22 A 128 150 278
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 61.54 A 123 149 272
3 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 61.58 A 121 151 272
4 CHOI Gyutae 24.11.1989 KOR 61.82 A 121 149 270
5 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 61.06 A 119 148 267
6 CHAUX Edisson 30.04.1989 COL 61.48 A 118 146 264
7 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 61.58 B 115 145 260
8 ASCENCIO QUEZADA Albert Enrique 10.02.1988 ESA 61.98 B 112 145 257
9 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.14 B 112 140 252
10 TOKAR Bogdan 25.11.1988 UKR 60.88 B 110 138 248
11 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.66 B 106 140 246
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 61.92 B 110 135 245
13 ALMANZAR Francisco 19.09.1989 DOM 61.38 B 109 135 244
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.98 A 123 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.56 A 137 141 142 142
2 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.22 A 133 137 137 137
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.04 A 132 136 136 136
4 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 68.56 A 130 134 136 136
5 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.20 A 125 130 134 134
6 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 66.60 A 128 133 136 133
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.16 A 125 130 130 130
8 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.28 A 125 130 130 130
9 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 67.16 B 120 125 127 127
10 OBUKHOV Anton 21.11.1990 UKR 68.64 B 120 124 126 126
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 68.80 A 125 130 130 125
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 68.40 B 118 121 121 121
13 MARTINEZ ARIAS Yuniesel 03.10.1988 CUB 67.88 A 120 125 126 120
14 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.10 B 115 120 120 120
15 SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 67.10 B 110 115 119 119
16 SOLIS Elio 10.02.1989 ECU 68.68 B 117 117 121 117
17 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.22 B 112 112 112 112
18 CARINAO Jorge 18.02.1991 CHI 66.40 B 100 105 111 105
19 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 65.42 B 95 98 100 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 68.56 A 165 165 166 166
2 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.22 A 165 165 170 165
3 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.56 A 160 165 167 165
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.04 A 163 163 164 164
5 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.20 A 155 161 165 161
6 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.16 A 155 160 166 160
7 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 67.16 B 150 155 158 158
8 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 66.60 A 157 165 167 157
9 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.28 A 150 156 156 156
10 OBUKHOV Anton 21.11.1990 UKR 68.64 B 148 152 155 155
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 68.80 A 155 162 162 155
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 68.40 B 148 152 155 152
13 SOLIS Elio 10.02.1989 ECU 68.68 B 147 147 151 147
14 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.10 B 140 145 149 140
15 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.22 B 140 146 146 140
16 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 65.42 B 121 125 128 125
17 CARINAO Jorge 18.02.1991 CHI 66.40 B 120 120 125 120
--- MARTINEZ ARIAS Yuniesel 03.10.1988 CUB 67.88 A 160 160 161 ---
--- SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 67.10 B 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.56 A 142 165 307
2 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.22 A 137 165 302
3 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 68.56 A 136 166 302
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.04 A 136 164 300
5 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.20 A 134 161 295
6 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 66.60 A 133 157 290
7 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 68.16 A 130 160 290
8 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.28 A 130 156 286
9 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 67.16 B 127 158 285
10 OBUKHOV Anton 21.11.1990 UKR 68.64 B 126 155 281
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 68.80 A 125 155 280
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 68.40 B 121 152 273
13 SOLIS Elio 10.02.1989 ECU 68.68 B 117 147 264
14 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.10 B 120 140 260
15 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.22 B 112 140 252
16 CARINAO Jorge 18.02.1991 CHI 66.40 B 105 120 225
17 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 65.42 B 98 125 223
--- MARTINEZ ARIAS Yuniesel 03.10.1988 CUB 67.88 A 120 --- ---
--- SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 67.10 B 119 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.46 A 150 153 154 150
2 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.08 A 146 151 151 146
3 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 76.34 A 140 145 148 145
4 KIM Kyungsu 11.01.1988 KOR 76.32 A 135 141 141 141
5 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.72 A 141 141 141 141
6 MENDOZA Cesar 08.05.1989 VEN 76.68 A 127 131 134 134
7 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 76.36 A 125 130 133 133
8 CARLES Josep Costa 17.08.1988 ESP 76.54 A 128 132 132 132
9 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 75.38 A 125 125 130 125
10 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.18 A 125 125 128 125
11 DANIL Agustin 14.12.1989 ARG 76.44 A 120 120 120 120
12 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 74.60 A 108 115 119 119
13 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.52 A 118 123 123 118
14 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 72.98 A 112 112 117 117
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.56 A 151 153 153 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.08 A 182 186 186 186
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.56 A 183 183 185 185
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.46 A 182 182 186 182
4 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.72 A 170 177 177 177
5 KIM Kyungsu 11.01.1988 KOR 76.32 A 170 176 178 176
6 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.18 A 150 155 163 163
7 MENDOZA Cesar 08.05.1989 VEN 76.68 A 157 157 161 161
8 CARLES Josep Costa 17.08.1988 ESP 76.54 A 155 160 163 160
9 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 76.36 A 150 155 157 155
10 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.52 A 155 166 166 155
11 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 75.38 A 140 145 149 149
12 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 72.98 A 135 141 145 145
13 DANIL Agustin 14.12.1989 ARG 76.44 A 140 145 145 145
14 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 74.60 A 136 145 145 136
--- ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 76.34 A 175 175 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.08 A 146 186 332
2 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.46 A 150 182 332
3 MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 76.72 A 141 177 318
4 KIM Kyungsu 11.01.1988 KOR 76.32 A 141 176 317
5 MENDOZA Cesar 08.05.1989 VEN 76.68 A 134 161 295
6 CARLES Josep Costa 17.08.1988 ESP 76.54 A 132 160 292
7 CANGEMI Enrico 05.11.1988 ITA 76.18 A 125 163 288
8 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 76.36 A 133 155 288
9 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 75.38 A 125 149 274
10 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.52 A 118 155 273
11 DANIL Agustin 14.12.1989 ARG 76.44 A 120 145 265
12 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 72.98 A 117 145 262
13 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 74.60 A 119 136 255
--- ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 76.34 A 145 --- ---
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.56 A --- 185 ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 84.20 A 165 165 170 165
2 SHAHEDICHENIJANI Saeid 12.09.1988 IRI 83.86 A 146 151 151 151
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 84.14 A 140 150 152 150
4 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.46 A 150 155 155 150
5 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 81.60 A 140 144 147 147
6 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.22 A 147 151 152 147
7 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 80.88 A 145 150 150 145
8 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 83.96 B 139 143 145 143
9 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.72 A 138 142 145 142
10 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.88 B 134 140 140 140
11 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 83.80 A 130 130 134 130
12 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 80.24 B 122 122 128 128
13 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.42 B 120 124 126 126
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 78.48 B 125 130 130 125
15 GOZUBERK Furkan 02.06.1989 TUR 79.10 B 120 125 128 125
16 GOMEZ Ovidio 08.07.1988 COL 83.66 B 117 117 122 122
17 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 81.52 B 120 125 125 120
18 ARREAGA Eduardo 17.09.1988 ECU 84.78 B 120 125 126 120
19 AQUINO Miguel 01.05.1989 DOM 79.52 B 110 117 117 117
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.24 A 160 160 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 84.20 A 190 195 200 200
2 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.46 A 183 188 191 191
3 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.24 A 185 185 190 190
4 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 80.88 A 186 186 190 186
5 SHAHEDICHENIJANI Saeid 12.09.1988 IRI 83.86 A 181 186 190 186
6 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.22 A 177 181 184 181
7 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 83.80 A 175 185 185 175
8 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 84.14 A 175 175 182 175
9 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.72 A 165 170 174 174
10 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 81.60 A 173 180 180 173
11 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.88 B 173 180 180 173
12 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 83.96 B 170 174 174 170
13 ARREAGA Eduardo 17.09.1988 ECU 84.78 B 157 162 166 166
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 78.48 B 155 160 164 164
15 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.42 B 157 163 163 157
16 GOZUBERK Furkan 02.06.1989 TUR 79.10 B 155 155 155 155
17 GOMEZ Ovidio 08.07.1988 COL 83.66 B 147 147 152 152
18 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 80.24 B 150 150 155 150
19 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 81.52 B 145 148 150 150
20 AQUINO Miguel 01.05.1989 DOM 79.52 B 132 140 140 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 84.20 A 165 200 365
2 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 84.46 A 150 191 341
3 SHAHEDICHENIJANI Saeid 12.09.1988 IRI 83.86 A 151 186 337
4 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 80.88 A 145 186 331
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.22 A 147 181 328
6 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 84.14 A 150 175 325
7 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 81.60 A 147 173 320
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.72 A 142 174 316
9 RUSU Razvan 04.03.1988 ROU 82.88 B 140 173 313
10 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 83.96 B 143 170 313
11 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 83.80 A 130 175 305
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 78.48 B 125 164 289
13 ARREAGA Eduardo 17.09.1988 ECU 84.78 B 120 166 286
14 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.42 B 126 157 283
15 GOZUBERK Furkan 02.06.1989 TUR 79.10 B 125 155 280
16 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 80.24 B 128 150 278
17 GOMEZ Ovidio 08.07.1988 COL 83.66 B 122 152 274
18 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 81.52 B 120 150 270
19 AQUINO Miguel 01.05.1989 DOM 79.52 B 117 132 249
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.24 A --- 190 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 93.34 A 165 170 174 174
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 93.20 A 163 167 170 170
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.30 A 164 171 174 164
4 GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 92.88 A 148 148 153 153
5 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 94.00 A 148 152 152 152
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 89.98 A 143 148 151 148
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.00 A 145 145 150 145
8 ANDRADE Rafael De Lima 25.06.1988 BRA 93.16 B 135 135 141 141
9 PADILLA Wilson 01.04.1989 ECU 93.88 B 135 140 141 141
10 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 91.40 B 135 140 143 140
11 FERNANDEZ Franklin 19.08.1988 VEN 93.80 B 136 140 142 140
12 KAWAHARA Yusuke 17.02.1989 JPN 90.22 B 125 130 133 133
13 ETO Yasuhiro 17.08.1988 JPN 93.78 B 130 134 134 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 93.20 A 192 197 204 204
2 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 93.34 A 200 200 210 200
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.30 A 194 199 211 199
4 GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 92.88 A 193 198 200 198
5 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 94.00 A 190 195 197 190
6 ANDRADE Rafael De Lima 25.06.1988 BRA 93.16 B 178 182 190 182
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 91.40 B 170 170 181 181
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 89.98 A 172 175 180 180
9 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.00 A 180 184 184 180
10 FERNANDEZ Franklin 19.08.1988 VEN 93.80 B 180 180 --- 180
11 PADILLA Wilson 01.04.1989 ECU 93.88 B 176 180 183 180
12 KAWAHARA Yusuke 17.02.1989 JPN 90.22 B 160 165 170 170
13 ETO Yasuhiro 17.08.1988 JPN 93.78 B 155 160 163 163

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 93.20 A 170 204 374
2 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 93.34 A 174 200 374
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.30 A 164 199 363
4 GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 92.88 A 153 198 351
5 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Abdelaziz 27.04.1988 EGY 94.00 A 152 190 342
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 89.98 A 148 180 328
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.00 A 145 180 325
8 ANDRADE Rafael De Lima 25.06.1988 BRA 93.16 B 141 182 323
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 91.40 B 140 181 321
10 PADILLA Wilson 01.04.1989 ECU 93.88 B 141 180 321
11 FERNANDEZ Franklin 19.08.1988 VEN 93.80 B 140 180 320
12 KAWAHARA Yusuke 17.02.1989 JPN 90.22 B 133 170 303
13 ETO Yasuhiro 17.08.1988 JPN 93.78 B 130 163 293

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.64 A 168 168 170 170
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.12 A 162 166 169 169
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 103.82 A 160 165 168 168
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 102.56 A 165 169 169 165
5 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 103.76 A 165 165 165 165
6 NASIRINIA Mohammad Ali 14.05.1988 IRI 104.98 A 161 161 161 161
7 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 102.30 A 160 160 165 160
8 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 94.34 A 150 155 157 155
9 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.80 A 143 146 151 151
10 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 104.10 A 145 150 155 150
11 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 104.48 A 144 144 144 144
12 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 103.90 A 139 143 145 143
13 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.90 B 125 131 137 137
14 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.06 A 137 142 142 137
15 ALARCON Fernando 20.05.1988 ECU 100.84 B 130 136 136 136
16 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 104.28 B 130 134 136 136
17 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 94.90 B 125 130 135 135
18 HURTADO Cristian 24.11.1990 COL 103.52 B 130 130 135 135
19 ROJAS Franklin 10.05.1989 ECU 104.20 B 133 133 133 133
20 LAMEC Abreu 08.05.1989 VEN 104.42 B 130 135 135 130
21 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.92 B 125 128 130 128
22 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 98.76 B 125 130 130 125
23 FORTIN David 25.02.1988 CAN 104.58 B 125 130 130 125
24 RODRIGUEZ Stalin 16.10.1988 PER 101.36 B 117 122 126 122
25 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 94.24 B 115 115 118 118
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 104.38 A 161 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.64 A 208 212 213 213
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.12 A 205 210 212 212
3 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 103.76 A 205 205 211 211
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 102.56 A 210 218 218 210
5 NASIRINIA Mohammad Ali 14.05.1988 IRI 104.98 A 185 191 198 191
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 102.30 A 190 195 198 190
7 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 103.82 A 185 185 190 190
8 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 104.48 A 186 190 193 190
9 NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 104.38 A 189 196 196 189
10 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 104.10 A 183 187 190 187
11 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 103.90 A 177 181 183 181
12 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.06 A 170 175 180 180
13 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.80 A 180 185 190 180
14 ROJAS Franklin 10.05.1989 ECU 104.20 B 172 177 177 177
15 LAMEC Abreu 08.05.1989 VEN 104.42 B 170 172 175 175
16 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 94.34 A 171 171 175 171
17 ALARCON Fernando 20.05.1988 ECU 100.84 B 170 175 175 170
18 FORTIN David 25.02.1988 CAN 104.58 B 170 177 177 170
19 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.90 B 165 172 172 165
20 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 104.28 B 160 164 167 164
21 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 94.90 B 155 161 165 161
22 HURTADO Cristian 24.11.1990 COL 103.52 B 155 160 160 160
23 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.92 B 155 158 160 160
24 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 94.24 B 155 160 --- 155
25 RODRIGUEZ Stalin 16.10.1988 PER 101.36 B 150 152 156 152
--- SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 98.76 B 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.64 A 170 213 383
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 104.12 A 169 212 381
3 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 103.76 A 165 211 376
4 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 102.56 A 165 210 375
5 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 103.82 A 168 190 358
6 NASIRINIA Mohammad Ali 14.05.1988 IRI 104.98 A 161 191 352
7 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 102.30 A 160 190 350
8 GERLACH Rico 27.01.1989 GER 104.10 A 150 187 337
9 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 104.48 A 144 190 334
10 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.80 A 151 180 331
11 WIELEBSKI Tomasz 08.08.1990 POL 94.34 A 155 171 326
12 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 103.90 A 143 181 324
13 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.06 A 137 180 317
14 ROJAS Franklin 10.05.1989 ECU 104.20 B 133 177 310
15 ALARCON Fernando 20.05.1988 ECU 100.84 B 136 170 306
16 LAMEC Abreu 08.05.1989 VEN 104.42 B 130 175 305
17 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.90 B 137 165 302
18 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 104.28 B 136 164 300
19 IBISOGLU Ibrahim 19.02.1989 TUR 94.90 B 135 161 296
20 HURTADO Cristian 24.11.1990 COL 103.52 B 135 160 295
21 FORTIN David 25.02.1988 CAN 104.58 B 125 170 295
22 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.92 B 128 160 288
23 RODRIGUEZ Stalin 16.10.1988 PER 101.36 B 122 152 274
24 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 94.24 B 118 155 273
--- SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 98.76 B 125 --- ---
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 104.38 A --- 189 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 135.38 A 180 187 196 196
2 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 151.46 A 181 186 190 186
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 133.82 A 175 180 185 185
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.68 A 165 170 175 175
5 KARAMZADEH Mohammad 21.09.1988 IRI 128.74 A 162 168 173 173
6 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 119.04 A 160 165 170 170
7 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 130.06 A 165 170 175 170
8 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 111.04 A 155 159 163 163
9 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 117.12 A 160 165 165 160
10 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 126.00 B 152 158 158 158
11 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 127.02 A 152 157 163 157
12 KIM Yongkwan 07.01.1988 KOR 144.14 A 150 156 160 156
13 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 122.62 A 150 155 155 155
14 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 133.28 A 150 155 160 155
15 MARCZAK Jozef 05.02.1990 POL 132.10 A 150 155 155 150
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 121.16 B 148 148 148 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 135.38 A 222 230 235 230
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 133.82 A 221 227 231 227
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 151.46 A 220 226 226 220
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 130.06 A 205 212 212 212
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 111.04 A 192 197 202 202
6 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 119.04 A 196 196 201 201
7 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 127.02 A 190 196 200 200
8 KIM Yongkwan 07.01.1988 KOR 144.14 A 200 210 210 200
9 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.68 A 185 190 195 195
10 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 133.28 A 195 198 200 195
11 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 121.16 B 180 191 195 191
12 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 126.00 B 180 191 195 191
13 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 117.12 A 190 195 195 190
14 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 122.62 A 185 195 195 185
--- KARAMZADEH Mohammad 21.09.1988 IRI 128.74 A 210 210 210 ---
--- MARCZAK Jozef 05.02.1990 POL 132.10 A 190 190 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 135.38 A 196 230 426
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 133.82 A 185 227 412
3 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 151.46 A 186 220 406
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 130.06 A 170 212 382
5 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 119.04 A 170 201 371
6 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.68 A 175 195 370
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 111.04 A 163 202 365
8 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 127.02 A 157 200 357
9 KIM Yongkwan 07.01.1988 KOR 144.14 A 156 200 356
10 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 117.12 A 160 190 350
11 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 133.28 A 155 195 350
12 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 126.00 B 158 191 349
13 PERA Samuel Raphael 11.03.1989 COK 122.62 A 155 185 340
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 121.16 B --- 191 ---
--- KARAMZADEH Mohammad 21.09.1988 IRI 128.74 A 173 --- ---
--- MARCZAK Jozef 05.02.1990 POL 132.10 A 150 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.78 A 84 106 190
2 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 46.50 A 76 101 177
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 80 96 176
4 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.54 A 75 100 175
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.94 A 73 92 165
6 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.24 A 72 91 163
7 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.46 A 73 88 161
8 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 41.90 A 72 85 157
9 LEE Meecheong 17.02.1991 KOR 47.46 A 66 90 156
10 FUENTES Yusmaria 11.11.1988 VEN 47.82 A 71 85 156
11 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.28 A 67 88 155
12 MORENO R. Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 47.26 B 65 83 148
13 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.94 B 62 80 142
14 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.80 B 63 77 140
15 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.64 B 60 75 135
16 PORTER Kailee 04.06.1989 USA 47.30 B 58 76 134
17 LANGEVIN Maude 21.01.1990 CAN 47.56 B 60 74 134
--- VASQUEZ Maria 26.11.1990 ECU 46.92 B 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.54 A 84 108 192
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.52 A 83 101 184
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.66 A 83 100 183
4 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 51.80 A 75 98 173
5 SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.82 A 72 95 167
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.90 A 77 89 166
7 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 52.98 A 71 90 161
8 YANIK Gulnaz 22.06.1991 TUR 52.82 A 70 88 158
9 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 52.70 A 68 88 156
10 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 51.28 A 70 85 155
11 LYKHODID Tetiana 04.04.1989 UKR 52.86 A 71 83 154
12 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 52.36 A 65 80 145

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.60 A 91 120 211
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 86 116 202
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.16 A 91 110 201
4 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 57.88 A 81 105 186
5 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.96 A 81 104 185
6 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 56.88 A 80 101 181
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.12 A 82 96 178
8 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.20 A 75 101 176
9 KIKUTA Yasuko 10.10.1988 JPN 57.78 A 74 99 173
10 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 57.58 B 75 97 172
11 KATZENMEIER Hilary 22.08.1988 USA 56.64 B 76 92 168
12 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 55.20 B 75 92 167
13 GLASGOW Michelle 20.04.1991 USA 56.90 B 70 89 159
14 GUTIERREZ Melissa 30.03.1990 CHI 57.88 B 71 88 159
15 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 57.72 B 65 90 155
16 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 57.52 B 63 81 144
17 CUBA Maribel Ines 07.01.1989 PER 54.22 B 59 81 140

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 62.18 A 103 117 220
2 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 61.76 A 96 117 213
3 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.38 A 86 103 189
4 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.18 A 87 101 188
5 KONDRASHOVA Viktoriya 16.03.1988 RUS 60.88 A 85 101 186
6 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 61.90 A 81 105 186
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 62.60 A 82 97 179
8 TOVAR Wendy 05.04.1991 VEN 62.98 A 77 100 177
9 AGUILAR Ana 24.11.1991 ECU 61.96 A 75 95 170
10 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.80 A 76 93 169
11 SAMUELSSON Matilda 12.07.1989 SWE 62.00 A 73 88 161
12 BOUGIE Pamela 24.01.1991 CAN 61.36 A 74 80 154

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 68.78 A 101 132 233
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.50 A 101 131 232
3 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 67.94 A 95 118 213
4 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.76 A 100 113 213
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.60 A 93 115 208
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 67.82 A 90 114 204
7 FRIEND Natalie 18.11.1988 USA 64.66 A 78 102 180
8 DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA Yesenia 16.09.1989 DOM 66.98 A 82 97 179
9 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 68.86 A 75 104 179
10 RANGEL Ruth 25.12.1989 VEN 68.00 A 80 97 177
--- MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.86 A 85 --- ---
--- PINTO Cinthia 10.08.1989 ECU 66.98 A --- 96 ---
--- VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 64.20 A --- 95 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.36 A 97 126 223
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.92 A 96 120 216
3 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 72.02 A 86 108 194
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 73.92 A 85 103 188
5 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.60 A 80 100 180
6 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 71.74 A 80 90 170
7 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.24 A 73 88 161
--- KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 71.88 A --- 115 ---
--- INOUE Saori 05.01.1989 JPN 74.34 A 78 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 85.52 A 98 125 223
2 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 109.30 A 84 117 201
3 SERNA Paola 20.04.1990 COL 81.88 A 90 110 200
4 CAZAR Silvia 02.05.1988 ECU 100.82 A 91 109 200
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 80.80 A 89 96 185
6 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 168.70 A 75 95 170

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.78 A 81 84 86 84
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 80 83 83 80
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 46.50 A 72 74 76 76
4 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.54 A 75 78 78 75
5 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.46 A 67 70 73 73
6 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.94 A 73 73 76 73
7 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 41.90 A 68 68 72 72
8 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.24 A 70 72 72 72
9 FUENTES Yusmaria 11.11.1988 VEN 47.82 A 68 71 74 71
10 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.28 A 63 67 70 67
11 LEE Meecheong 17.02.1991 KOR 47.46 A 62 66 66 66
12 MORENO R. Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 47.26 B 61 63 65 65
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.80 B 61 63 64 63
14 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.94 B 58 58 62 62
15 VASQUEZ Maria 26.11.1990 ECU 46.92 B 57 61 61 61
16 LANGEVIN Maude 21.01.1990 CAN 47.56 B 57 60 62 60
17 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.64 B 60 63 63 60
18 PORTER Kailee 04.06.1989 USA 47.30 B 58 58 61 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.78 A 101 104 106 106
2 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 46.50 A 95 101 104 101
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.54 A 95 98 100 100
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 96 101 101 96
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.94 A 88 91 92 92
6 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.24 A 88 91 91 91
7 LEE Meecheong 17.02.1991 KOR 47.46 A 87 90 90 90
8 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.28 A 82 85 88 88
9 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.46 A 85 88 90 88
10 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 41.90 A 80 85 87 85
11 FUENTES Yusmaria 11.11.1988 VEN 47.82 A 85 90 90 85
12 MORENO R. Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 47.26 B 79 83 87 83
13 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.94 B 77 80 82 80
14 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.80 B 74 74 77 77
15 PORTER Kailee 04.06.1989 USA 47.30 B 72 76 77 76
16 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.64 B 70 75 78 75
17 LANGEVIN Maude 21.01.1990 CAN 47.56 B 74 74 74 74
--- VASQUEZ Maria 26.11.1990 ECU 46.92 B 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.78 A 84 106 190
2 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 46.50 A 76 101 177
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.72 A 80 96 176
4 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.54 A 75 100 175
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 47.94 A 73 92 165
6 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.24 A 72 91 163
7 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.46 A 73 88 161
8 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 41.90 A 72 85 157
9 LEE Meecheong 17.02.1991 KOR 47.46 A 66 90 156
10 FUENTES Yusmaria 11.11.1988 VEN 47.82 A 71 85 156
11 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.28 A 67 88 155
12 MORENO R. Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 47.26 B 65 83 148
13 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 47.94 B 62 80 142
14 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.80 B 63 77 140
15 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.64 B 60 75 135
16 PORTER Kailee 04.06.1989 USA 47.30 B 58 76 134
17 LANGEVIN Maude 21.01.1990 CAN 47.56 B 60 74 134
--- VASQUEZ Maria 26.11.1990 ECU 46.92 B 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.54 A 80 82 84 84
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.52 A 78 81 83 83
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.66 A 80 80 83 83
4 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.90 A 74 77 77 77
5 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 51.80 A 75 75 80 75
6 SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.82 A 72 76 76 72
7 LYKHODID Tetiana 04.04.1989 UKR 52.86 A 66 69 71 71
8 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 52.98 A 71 71 71 71
9 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 51.28 A 62 67 70 70
10 YANIK Gulnaz 22.06.1991 TUR 52.82 A 70 73 73 70
11 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 52.70 A 65 68 68 68
12 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 52.36 A 65 65 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.54 A 100 104 108 108
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.52 A 98 101 105 101
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.66 A 90 95 100 100
4 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 51.80 A 95 98 100 98
5 SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.82 A 85 91 95 95
6 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 52.98 A 90 96 96 90
7 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.90 A 87 89 91 89
8 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 52.70 A 86 88 88 88
9 YANIK Gulnaz 22.06.1991 TUR 52.82 A 85 88 88 88
10 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 51.28 A 80 85 88 85
11 LYKHODID Tetiana 04.04.1989 UKR 52.86 A 80 83 85 83
12 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 52.36 A 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.54 A 84 108 192
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.52 A 83 101 184
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.66 A 83 100 183
4 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 51.80 A 75 98 173
5 SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.82 A 72 95 167
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.90 A 77 89 166
7 SEO Jeong-Mi 18.11.1991 KOR 52.98 A 71 90 161
8 YANIK Gulnaz 22.06.1991 TUR 52.82 A 70 88 158
9 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 52.70 A 68 88 156
10 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 51.28 A 70 85 155
11 LYKHODID Tetiana 04.04.1989 UKR 52.86 A 71 83 154
12 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 52.36 A 65 80 145

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.60 A 87 90 91 91
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.16 A 85 89 91 91
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 82 86 90 86
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.12 A 77 80 82 82
5 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.96 A 75 81 84 81
6 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 57.88 A 81 84 85 81
7 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 56.88 A 77 80 83 80
8 KATZENMEIER Hilary 22.08.1988 USA 56.64 B 73 76 76 76
9 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 55.20 B 70 73 75 75
10 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.20 A 72 75 80 75
11 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 57.58 B 71 75 77 75
12 KIKUTA Yasuko 10.10.1988 JPN 57.78 A 74 74 78 74
13 GUTIERREZ Melissa 30.03.1990 CHI 57.88 B 68 71 73 71
14 GLASGOW Michelle 20.04.1991 USA 56.90 B 70 73 73 70
15 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 57.72 B 65 70 70 65
16 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 57.52 B 63 66 66 63
17 CUBA Maribel Ines 07.01.1989 PER 54.22 B 57 59 61 59

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.60 A 112 116 120 120
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 112 116 116 116
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.16 A 102 106 110 110
4 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 57.88 A 100 103 105 105
5 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.96 A 100 104 104 104
6 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 56.88 A 101 101 101 101
7 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.20 A 98 101 105 101
8 KIKUTA Yasuko 10.10.1988 JPN 57.78 A 93 96 99 99
9 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 57.58 B 92 97 97 97
10 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.12 A 96 100 100 96
11 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 55.20 B 85 90 92 92
12 KATZENMEIER Hilary 22.08.1988 USA 56.64 B 92 96 96 92
13 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 57.72 B 86 89 90 90
14 GLASGOW Michelle 20.04.1991 USA 56.90 B 89 91 92 89
15 GUTIERREZ Melissa 30.03.1990 CHI 57.88 B 88 88 90 88
16 CUBA Maribel Ines 07.01.1989 PER 54.22 B 81 81 85 81
17 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 57.52 B 81 83 83 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.60 A 91 120 211
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.80 A 86 116 202
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.16 A 91 110 201
4 HERRERA Yarvanis Karina 13.12.1989 VEN 57.88 A 81 105 186
5 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.96 A 81 104 185
6 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 56.88 A 80 101 181
7 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.12 A 82 96 178
8 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 57.20 A 75 101 176
9 KIKUTA Yasuko 10.10.1988 JPN 57.78 A 74 99 173
10 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 57.58 B 75 97 172
11 KATZENMEIER Hilary 22.08.1988 USA 56.64 B 76 92 168
12 SEKER Elif 20.03.1988 TUR 55.20 B 75 92 167
13 GLASGOW Michelle 20.04.1991 USA 56.90 B 70 89 159
14 GUTIERREZ Melissa 30.03.1990 CHI 57.88 B 71 88 159
15 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 57.72 B 65 90 155
16 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 57.52 B 63 81 144
17 CUBA Maribel Ines 07.01.1989 PER 54.22 B 59 81 140

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 62.18 A 95 100 103 103
2 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 61.76 A 93 96 96 96
3 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.18 A 82 85 87 87
4 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.38 A 83 86 86 86
5 KONDRASHOVA Viktoriya 16.03.1988 RUS 60.88 A 85 85 87 85
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 62.60 A 78 82 84 82
7 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 61.90 A 81 84 84 81
8 TOVAR Wendy 05.04.1991 VEN 62.98 A 77 81 81 77
9 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.80 A 72 74 76 76
10 AGUILAR Ana 24.11.1991 ECU 61.96 A 70 75 77 75
11 BOUGIE Pamela 24.01.1991 CAN 61.36 A 70 70 74 74
12 SAMUELSSON Matilda 12.07.1989 SWE 62.00 A 73 77 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 61.76 A 112 117 124 117
2 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 62.18 A 110 117 120 117
3 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 61.90 A 101 101 105 105
4 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.38 A 103 105 106 103
5 KONDRASHOVA Viktoriya 16.03.1988 RUS 60.88 A 95 101 101 101
6 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.18 A 101 101 101 101
7 TOVAR Wendy 05.04.1991 VEN 62.98 A 93 98 100 100
8 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 62.60 A 97 102 102 97
9 AGUILAR Ana 24.11.1991 ECU 61.96 A 90 95 101 95
10 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.80 A 90 93 95 93
11 SAMUELSSON Matilda 12.07.1989 SWE 62.00 A 88 92 92 88
12 BOUGIE Pamela 24.01.1991 CAN 61.36 A 80 84 84 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 62.18 A 103 117 220
2 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 61.76 A 96 117 213
3 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.38 A 86 103 189
4 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.18 A 87 101 188
5 KONDRASHOVA Viktoriya 16.03.1988 RUS 60.88 A 85 101 186
6 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 61.90 A 81 105 186
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 62.60 A 82 97 179
8 TOVAR Wendy 05.04.1991 VEN 62.98 A 77 100 177
9 AGUILAR Ana 24.11.1991 ECU 61.96 A 75 95 170
10 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.80 A 76 93 169
11 SAMUELSSON Matilda 12.07.1989 SWE 62.00 A 73 88 161
12 BOUGIE Pamela 24.01.1991 CAN 61.36 A 74 80 154

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.50 A 98 100 101 101
2 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 68.78 A 95 98 101 101
3 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.76 A 93 97 100 100
4 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 67.94 A 95 99 99 95
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.60 A 88 93 99 93
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 67.82 A 84 88 90 90
7 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.86 A 77 80 85 85
8 DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA Yesenia 16.09.1989 DOM 66.98 A 79 82 82 82
9 RANGEL Ruth 25.12.1989 VEN 68.00 A 77 80 82 80
10 FRIEND Natalie 18.11.1988 USA 64.66 A 78 81 81 78
11 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 68.86 A 75 75 80 75
--- PINTO Cinthia 10.08.1989 ECU 66.98 A 73 73 73 ---
--- VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 64.20 A 80 80 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 68.78 A 127 130 132 132
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.50 A 125 129 131 131
3 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 67.94 A 115 118 118 118
4 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.60 A 110 115 119 115
5 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 67.82 A 110 114 114 114
6 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.76 A 113 113 117 113
7 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 68.86 A 97 97 104 104
8 FRIEND Natalie 18.11.1988 USA 64.66 A 102 106 106 102
9 DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA Yesenia 16.09.1989 DOM 66.98 A 97 97 100 97
10 RANGEL Ruth 25.12.1989 VEN 68.00 A 97 101 101 97
11 PINTO Cinthia 10.08.1989 ECU 66.98 A 88 92 96 96
12 VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 64.20 A 95 100 102 95
--- MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.86 A 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 68.78 A 101 132 233
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.50 A 101 131 232
3 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 67.94 A 95 118 213
4 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.76 A 100 113 213
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.60 A 93 115 208
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 67.82 A 90 114 204
7 FRIEND Natalie 18.11.1988 USA 64.66 A 78 102 180
8 DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA Yesenia 16.09.1989 DOM 66.98 A 82 97 179
9 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 68.86 A 75 104 179
10 RANGEL Ruth 25.12.1989 VEN 68.00 A 80 97 177
--- MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.86 A 85 --- ---
--- PINTO Cinthia 10.08.1989 ECU 66.98 A --- 96 ---
--- VELI Maria 11.07.1988 ALB 64.20 A --- 95 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.36 A 93 97 97 97
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.92 A 92 96 98 96
3 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 72.02 A 83 83 86 86
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 73.92 A 80 85 85 85
5 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 71.74 A 80 80 83 80
6 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.60 A 80 83 83 80
7 INOUE Saori 05.01.1989 JPN 74.34 A 78 78 80 78
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.24 A 67 70 73 73
--- KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 71.88 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.36 A 121 126 130 126
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.92 A 110 116 120 120
3 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 71.88 A 115 --- --- 115
4 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 72.02 A 108 113 113 108
5 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 73.92 A 100 103 106 103
6 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.60 A 100 100 108 100
7 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 71.74 A 90 --- --- 90
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.24 A 88 88 88 88
--- INOUE Saori 05.01.1989 JPN 74.34 A 103 103 103 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.36 A 97 126 223
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.92 A 96 120 216
3 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 72.02 A 86 108 194
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 73.92 A 85 103 188
5 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.60 A 80 100 180
6 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 71.74 A 80 90 170
7 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.24 A 73 88 161
--- KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 71.88 A --- 115 ---
--- INOUE Saori 05.01.1989 JPN 74.34 A 78 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 85.52 A 90 95 98 98
2 CAZAR Silvia 02.05.1988 ECU 100.82 A 87 91 96 91
3 SERNA Paola 20.04.1990 COL 81.88 A 85 89 90 90
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 80.80 A 82 86 89 89
5 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 109.30 A 80 84 84 84
6 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 168.70 A 75 80 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 85.52 A 120 125 --- 125
2 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 109.30 A 108 112 117 117
3 SERNA Paola 20.04.1990 COL 81.88 A 100 105 110 110
4 CAZAR Silvia 02.05.1988 ECU 100.82 A 105 109 112 109
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 80.80 A 96 101 105 96
6 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 168.70 A 95 101 101 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 85.52 A 98 125 223
2 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 109.30 A 84 117 201
3 SERNA Paola 20.04.1990 COL 81.88 A 90 110 200
4 CAZAR Silvia 02.05.1988 ECU 100.82 A 91 109 200
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 80.80 A 89 96 185
6 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 168.70 A 75 95 170
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors