EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 A 125 155 280
2 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 A 116 146 262
3 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 A 121 136 257
4 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 A 115 136 251
5 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 A 112 133 245
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 A 110 132 242
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 A 105 133 238
8 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 A 102 135 237
9 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 B 102 126 228
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 B 90 115 205
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 B 92 113 205
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 B 74 89 163
--- LAHDEKORPI Arto 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 B 85 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 A 142 159 301
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 A 130 158 288
3 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 A 122 160 282
4 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 A 131 150 281
5 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 A 123 155 278
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 A 123 151 274
7 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 B 120 152 272
8 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 B 118 146 264
9 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 B 111 150 261
10 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 B 120 140 260
11 GARCIA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 B 115 145 260
12 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 B 108 145 253
13 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 B 111 138 249
14 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 B 112 136 248
15 MUKKALA Matias 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 B 99 115 214
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 A --- --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 120 --- ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 A 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 A 143 178 321
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 A 143 175 318
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 A 145 173 318
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 A 144 172 316
5 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 B 140 175 315
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 A 145 170 315
7 MINCHEV Diyan 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 A 140 171 311
8 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 B 136 171 307
9 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 A 136 170 306
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 A 140 165 305
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 B 128 154 282
12 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 B 127 151 278
13 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 B 120 156 276
14 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 B 121 150 271
15 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 B 116 150 266
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 B 116 142 258
17 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 B 108 137 245
18 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 B 108 136 244
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 A 145 --- ---
--- CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 A 158 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 A 159 188 347
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 A 158 186 344
3 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 A 153 187 340
4 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 A 150 186 336
5 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 A 151 185 336
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 A 154 182 336
7 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 A 149 186 335
8 YUZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 A 150 182 332
9 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 B 151 181 332
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 145 183 328
11 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 B 145 183 328
12 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 B 148 175 323
13 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 B 135 172 307
14 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 B 135 172 307
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 C 136 169 305
16 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 C 142 162 304
17 KHARATASHVILI Davit 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 B 135 163 298
18 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 C 135 155 290
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 C 124 161 285
20 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 C 120 165 285
21 STEWART Peter 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 C 116 138 254
22 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 C 96 125 221
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 B --- 181 ---
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 A 155 --- ---
--- TAFILAJ Orges 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 C 80 --- ---
DSQ QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 A 165 200 365
2 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 A 166 193 359
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 A 164 195 359
4 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 A 155 201 356
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 A 163 190 353
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 A 162 190 352
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 A 160 190 350
8 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 A 158 190 348
9 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 B 158 190 348
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 B 150 180 330
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 B 150 180 330
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 B 150 175 325
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 B 139 165 304
14 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 B 134 160 294
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 B 133 160 293
16 BERAN Andrej 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 B 121 160 281
17 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 B 121 156 277
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 B 120 156 276

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 A 178 224 402
2 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 A 170 212 382
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 A 171 209 380
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 A 170 208 378
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 A 168 208 376
6 KHAMATSHIN Roman 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 A 169 205 374
7 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 B 170 200 370
8 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 A 168 195 363
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 B 161 200 361
10 NAVARRO Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 B 160 199 359
11 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 B 155 192 347
12 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 B 148 192 340
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 C 152 180 332
14 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 C 145 182 327
15 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 C 150 175 325
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 C 140 180 320
17 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 C 145 167 312
18 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 C 133 167 300
19 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 C 135 155 290
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 A --- 213 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 A --- --- ---
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 B --- 200 ---
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 B 170 --- ---
DSQ DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 A 185 220 405
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 A 185 216 401
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 A 180 210 390
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 A 170 211 381
5 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 A 170 210 380
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 A 167 212 379
7 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 A 170 206 376
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 A 176 200 376
9 TESOVIC Martin 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 B 165 190 355
10 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 B 155 182 337
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 B 150 185 335
12 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 B 149 181 330
13 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 B 151 174 325
14 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 B 145 177 322
15 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 B 150 170 320
16 POZGAJ Antonio 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 B 120 140 260
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 B 155 --- ---
DSQ AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 A 191 238 429
2 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 A 190 234 424
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 A 195 228 423
4 KOZLOV Andrey 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 A 187 235 422
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 A 183 235 418
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 A 195 220 415
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 A 192 220 412
8 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 A 183 221 404
9 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 A 185 210 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 B 165 201 366
11 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 B 171 195 366
12 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 B 152 206 358
13 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 B 155 195 350
14 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 B 150 190 340
15 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 B 155 185 340
16 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 B 157 182 339
17 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 B 145 183 328
18 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 B 138 172 310
19 O CONAIRE Micheal 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 B 94 125 219
--- BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 B 170 --- ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 B 175 --- ---
DSQ KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 B --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 A 117 122 125 125
2 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 A 113 117 121 121
3 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 A 107 112 116 116
4 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 A 115 115 120 115
5 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 A 107 112 112 112
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 A 100 105 110 110
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 A 102 102 105 105
8 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 B 93 98 102 102
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 A 97 102 105 102
10 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 B 85 90 92 92
11 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 B 90 96 96 90
12 LAHDEKORPI Arto 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 B 85 90 90 85
13 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 B 67 71 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 A 145 150 155 155
2 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 A 141 146 156 146
3 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 A 130 130 136 136
4 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 A 136 141 141 136
5 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 A 125 130 135 135
6 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 A 125 130 133 133
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 A 129 133 138 133
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 A 127 132 136 132
9 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 B 120 126 131 126
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 B 106 110 115 115
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 B 103 108 113 113
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 B 81 85 89 89
--- LAHDEKORPI Arto 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 B 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.80 A 125 155 280
2 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.97 A 116 146 262
3 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.93 A 121 136 257
4 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.76 A 115 136 251
5 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.59 A 112 133 245
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.22 A 110 132 242
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.82 A 105 133 238
8 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.59 A 102 135 237
9 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.47 B 102 126 228
10 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.72 B 90 115 205
11 PALKOVIC Michal 28.10.1985 SVK 55.96 B 92 113 205
12 KUBIK Jakub 16.03.1996 CZE 55.78 B 74 89 163
--- LAHDEKORPI Arto 24.06.1982 FIN 55.94 B 85 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 A 135 139 142 142
2 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 A 128 131 135 131
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 A 125 130 136 130
4 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 A 123 126 128 123
5 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 A 123 127 127 123
6 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 A 118 118 122 122
7 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 120 123 123 120
8 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 B 115 120 120 120
9 GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 A 115 120 120 120
10 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 B 120 120 126 120
11 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 B 118 122 122 118
12 GARCIA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 B 110 115 118 115
13 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 B 105 110 112 112
14 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 B 103 107 111 111
15 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 B 105 111 115 111
16 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 B 108 114 115 108
17 MUKKALA Matias 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 B 95 99 102 99
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 A 125 126 126 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 A 156 160 167 160
2 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 A 156 159 161 159
3 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 A 152 156 158 158
4 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 A 150 155 155 155
5 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 B 147 152 158 152
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 A 147 151 155 151
7 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 A 150 155 156 150
8 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 B 140 145 150 150
9 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 B 143 146 149 146
10 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 B 137 143 145 145
11 GARCIA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 B 135 140 145 145
12 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 B 136 140 145 140
13 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 B 130 137 138 138
14 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 B 136 141 141 136
15 MUKKALA Matias 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 B 115 120 120 115
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 A --- --- --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 145 145 145 ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 A 156 156 157 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 61.88 A 142 159 301
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.73 A 130 158 288
3 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.87 A 122 160 282
4 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.71 A 131 150 281
5 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.73 A 123 155 278
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 61.46 A 123 151 274
7 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.99 B 120 152 272
8 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 61.73 B 118 146 264
9 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.77 B 111 150 261
10 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.64 B 120 140 260
11 GARCIA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.66 B 115 145 260
12 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.13 B 108 145 253
13 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.38 B 111 138 249
14 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.42 B 112 136 248
15 MUKKALA Matias 07.11.1992 FIN 61.93 B 99 115 214
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.81 A --- --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 120 --- ---
--- GISCAN Marius 13.07.1988 ROU 61.83 A 120 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 A 150 155 158 158
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 A 139 143 145 145
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 A 140 145 146 145
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 A 140 145 146 145
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 A 138 142 144 144
6 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 A 138 141 143 143
7 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 A 137 141 143 143
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 B 135 135 140 140
9 MINCHEV Diyan 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 A 135 135 140 140
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 A 140 145 145 140
11 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 B 130 136 139 136
12 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 A 132 136 136 136
13 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 B 122 126 128 128
14 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 B 120 125 127 127
15 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 B 121 121 126 121
16 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 B 115 120 122 120
17 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 B 115 116 121 116
18 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 B 113 116 116 116
19 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 B 103 108 112 108
20 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 B 103 103 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 A 175 178 182 178
2 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 B 165 171 175 175
3 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 A 172 175 178 175
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 A 173 173 177 173
5 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 A 172 172 176 172
6 MINCHEV Diyan 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 A 166 171 176 171
7 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 B 165 171 176 171
8 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 A 170 175 177 170
9 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 A 170 170 177 170
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 A 165 165 165 165
11 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 B 145 151 156 156
12 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 B 150 154 160 154
13 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 B 151 151 157 151
14 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 B 150 150 155 150
15 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 B 144 147 150 150
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 B 142 148 148 142
17 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 B 132 137 142 137
18 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 B 130 136 136 136
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 A 170 175 177 ---
--- CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 A 175 175 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.38 A 143 178 321
2 DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.36 A 143 175 318
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.50 A 145 173 318
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.87 A 144 172 316
5 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.25 B 140 175 315
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.82 A 145 170 315
7 MINCHEV Diyan 29.09.1983 BUL 68.36 A 140 171 311
8 CELIL Ekrem 20.02.1980 TUR 68.82 B 136 171 307
9 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.85 A 136 170 306
10 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 68.94 A 140 165 305
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.74 B 128 154 282
12 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.45 B 127 151 278
13 BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.70 B 120 156 276
14 EVANS Gareth 18.04.1986 GBR 67.82 B 121 150 271
15 JANICEK Miroslav 13.05.1974 SVK 68.80 B 116 150 266
16 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.99 B 116 142 258
17 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 67.87 B 108 137 245
18 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 67.59 B 108 136 244
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.76 A 145 --- ---
--- CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.91 A 158 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 A 155 159 161 159
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 A 155 158 160 158
3 IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 A 151 155 158 155
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 A 150 154 156 154
5 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 A 148 153 153 153
6 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 B 145 149 151 151
7 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 A 151 151 151 151
8 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 A 150 154 155 150
9 YUZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 A 146 146 150 150
10 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 A 146 149 152 149
11 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 B 142 148 151 148
12 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 132 140 145 145
13 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 B 140 145 145 145
14 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 C 137 137 142 142
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 C 130 134 136 136
16 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 C 125 130 135 135
17 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 B 130 135 135 135
18 KHARATASHVILI Davit 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 B 135 140 140 135
19 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 B 135 135 135 135
20 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 C 124 124 130 124
21 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 C 120 124 124 120
22 STEWART Peter 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 C 109 113 116 116
23 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 C 92 92 96 96
24 TAFILAJ Orges 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 C 80 80 80 80
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 B 140 140 140 ---
DSQ QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 A 153 156 158 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 A 187 188 188 188
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 A 177 183 187 187
3 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 A 186 186 188 186
4 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 A 180 186 188 186
5 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 A 182 182 186 186
6 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 A 185 190 191 185
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 171 178 183 183
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 B 175 183 183 183
9 YUZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 A 176 182 186 182
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 A 181 182 187 182
11 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 B 181 181 185 181
12 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 B 177 181 184 181
13 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 B 175 180 181 175
14 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 B 165 172 175 172
15 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 B 170 172 --- 172
16 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 C 160 166 169 169
17 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 C 165 165 165 165
18 KHARATASHVILI Davit 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 B 163 163 170 163
19 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 C 162 162 167 162
20 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 C 155 161 167 161
21 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 C 150 155 155 155
22 STEWART Peter 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 C 138 138 144 138
23 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 C 115 119 125 125
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 A 180 180 180 ---
--- TAFILAJ Orges 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 C 100 100 100 ---
DSQ QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 A 187 190 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.16 A 159 188 347
2 DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 76.74 A 158 186 344
3 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 75.98 A 153 187 340
4 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.58 A 150 186 336
5 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.83 A 151 185 336
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.88 A 154 182 336
7 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 76.71 A 149 186 335
8 YUZEKCHIEV Denis 29.10.1991 BUL 76.35 A 150 182 332
9 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.82 B 151 181 332
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.21 B 145 183 328
11 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.92 B 145 183 328
12 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.32 B 148 175 323
13 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.64 B 135 172 307
14 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.89 B 135 172 307
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.00 C 136 169 305
16 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.42 C 142 162 304
17 KHARATASHVILI Davit 15.07.1990 GEO 76.67 B 135 163 298
18 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.45 C 135 155 290
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.25 C 124 161 285
20 ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.71 C 120 165 285
21 STEWART Peter 14.12.1978 IRL 75.91 C 116 138 254
22 SMALL James 10.10.1992 IRL 72.10 C 96 125 221
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.80 B --- 181 ---
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.97 A 155 --- ---
--- TAFILAJ Orges 20.03.1989 KOS 76.37 C 80 --- ---
DSQ QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.51 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 A 162 165 166 166
2 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 A 160 163 165 165
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 A 161 164 166 164
4 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 A 158 163 166 163
5 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 A 155 159 162 162
6 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 A 155 160 162 160
7 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 A 158 163 165 158
8 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 B 145 153 158 158
9 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 A 148 152 155 155
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 B 145 145 150 150
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 B 145 150 150 150
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 B 150 150 157 150
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 B 133 136 139 139
14 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 B 125 130 134 134
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 B 128 133 135 133
16 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 B 117 121 123 121
17 BERAN Andrej 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 B 121 121 121 121
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 B 120 120 --- 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 A 194 196 201 201
2 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 A 193 196 200 200
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 A 195 198 198 195
4 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 A 185 192 193 193
5 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 A 190 195 197 190
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 A 190 196 196 190
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 A 190 195 197 190
8 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 A 190 190 190 190
9 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 B 180 190 190 190
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 B 180 180 188 180
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 B 170 180 185 180
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 B 175 183 183 175
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 B 161 165 165 165
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 B 160 164 165 160
15 BERAN Andrej 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 B 151 157 160 160
16 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 B 155 160 167 160
17 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 B 156 160 --- 156
18 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 B 150 155 156 156

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.55 A 165 200 365
2 BAYDAR Fatih 01.01.1983 TUR 84.69 A 166 193 359
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.93 A 164 195 359
4 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.73 A 155 201 356
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.53 A 163 190 353
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.33 A 162 190 352
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 84.62 A 160 190 350
8 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.00 A 158 190 348
9 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 84.73 B 158 190 348
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 82.87 B 150 180 330
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 84.44 B 150 180 330
12 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.53 B 150 175 325
13 HARTIKAINEN Iiro 21.06.1978 FIN 84.82 B 139 165 304
14 PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos 25.05.1983 GRE 84.93 B 134 160 294
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 84.53 B 133 160 293
16 BERAN Andrej 08.03.1988 CZE 84.71 B 121 160 281
17 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 83.97 B 121 156 277
18 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 81.80 B 120 156 276

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 A 172 176 178 178
2 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 A 165 171 171 171
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 A 163 167 170 170
4 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 B 160 165 170 170
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 B 165 165 170 170
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 A 165 165 170 170
7 KHAMATSHIN Roman 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 A 165 169 171 169
8 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 A 164 164 168 168
9 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 A 168 171 172 168
10 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 B 152 160 161 161
11 NAVARRO Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 B 150 157 160 160
12 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 B 147 152 155 155
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 C 145 149 152 152
14 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 C 140 145 150 150
15 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 B 145 148 151 148
16 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 C 135 140 145 145
17 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 C 140 145 149 145
18 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 C 140 144 144 140
19 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 C 130 135 135 135
20 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 C 133 138 140 133
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 A 170 170 170 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 A 162 162 162 ---
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 B 163 163 163 ---
DSQ DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 A 172 177 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 A 215 218 224 224
2 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 A 205 213 216 213
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 A 207 212 215 212
4 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 A 205 209 212 209
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 A 208 214 214 208
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 A 202 208 213 208
7 KHAMATSHIN Roman 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 A 205 212 212 205
8 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 B 190 196 200 200
9 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 B 193 200 210 200
10 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 B 195 195 200 200
11 NAVARRO Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 B 191 196 199 199
12 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 A 195 195 201 195
13 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 B 181 190 192 192
14 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 B 192 200 200 192
15 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 C 175 180 182 182
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 C 180 190 190 180
17 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 C 165 175 180 180
18 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 C 170 175 182 175
19 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 C 162 167 167 167
20 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 C 155 162 167 167
21 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 C 155 160 160 155
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 A 200 200 --- ---
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 B 200 200 202 ---
DSQ DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 A 207 215 221 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.60 A 178 224 402
2 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 93.15 A 170 212 382
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 93.00 A 171 209 380
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.77 A 170 208 378
5 HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 89.20 A 168 208 376
6 KHAMATSHIN Roman 29.07.1985 RUS 93.29 A 169 205 374
7 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.74 B 170 200 370
8 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.85 A 168 195 363
9 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.64 B 161 200 361
10 NAVARRO Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.76 B 160 199 359
11 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 89.59 B 155 192 347
12 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.77 B 148 192 340
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.16 C 152 180 332
14 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 93.64 C 145 182 327
15 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.78 C 150 175 325
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 92.26 C 140 180 320
17 KISS Attila 03.10.1984 HUN 93.19 C 145 167 312
18 D ARCY Kevin 20.03.1985 IRL 93.07 C 133 167 300
19 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.82 C 135 155 290
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.40 A --- 213 ---
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.70 A --- --- ---
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.88 B --- 200 ---
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.74 B 170 --- ---
DSQ DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.36 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 A 180 180 185 185
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 A 175 180 185 185
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 A 170 175 180 180
4 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 A 176 178 181 176
5 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 A 170 175 177 170
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 A 165 170 174 170
7 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 A 170 174 174 170
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 A 162 165 167 167
9 TESOVIC Martin 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 B 155 160 165 165
10 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 B 150 152 155 155
11 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 B 150 155 160 155
12 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 B 138 146 151 151
13 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 B 140 145 150 150
14 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 B 145 150 150 150
15 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 B 138 143 149 149
16 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 B 135 140 145 145
17 POZGAJ Antonio 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 B 115 120 123 120
DSQ AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 A 175 180 182 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 A 220 230 239 220
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 A 211 216 216 216
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 A 208 212 212 212
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 A 210 211 217 211
5 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 A 210 225 225 210
6 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 A 200 207 210 210
7 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 A 201 206 211 206
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 A 200 205 206 200
9 TESOVIC Martin 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 B 190 200 200 190
10 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 B 180 185 190 185
11 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 B 180 182 185 182
12 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 B 177 181 188 181
13 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 B 170 177 181 177
14 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 B 167 174 174 174
15 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 B 170 175 175 170
16 POZGAJ Antonio 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 B 135 140 140 140
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 B 190 190 190 ---
DSQ AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 A 208 211 215 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.76 A 185 220 405
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 102.26 A 185 216 401
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.62 A 180 210 390
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.37 A 170 211 381
5 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.57 A 170 210 380
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 102.94 A 167 212 379
7 MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 GEO 104.31 A 170 206 376
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.81 A 176 200 376
9 TESOVIC Martin 26.10.1974 SVK 104.64 B 165 190 355
10 VYSNIAUSKAS Ramunas 23.09.1976 LTU 103.78 B 155 182 337
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 100.35 B 150 185 335
12 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 100.26 B 149 181 330
13 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 98.05 B 151 174 325
14 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 96.22 B 145 177 322
15 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 101.58 B 150 170 320
16 POZGAJ Antonio 19.09.1987 CRO 103.14 B 120 140 260
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.33 B 155 --- ---
DSQ AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.73 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 A 188 192 195 195
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 A 185 190 195 195
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 A 184 184 192 192
4 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 A 182 188 191 191
5 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 A 185 190 196 190
6 KOZLOV Andrey 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 A 187 191 191 187
7 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 A 180 180 185 185
8 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 A 175 180 183 183
9 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 A 177 181 183 183
10 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 B 175 180 --- 175
11 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 B 165 171 175 171
12 BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 B 165 170 175 170
13 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 B 157 163 165 165
14 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 B 153 157 162 157
15 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 B 155 155 155 155
16 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 B 155 155 155 155
17 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 B 147 152 152 152
18 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 B 150 150 155 150
19 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 B 138 142 145 145
20 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 B 132 138 142 138
21 O CONAIRE Micheal 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 B 90 94 94 94
DSQ KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 B 155 160 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 A 225 233 238 238
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 A 223 230 235 235
3 KOZLOV Andrey 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 A 228 235 240 235
4 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 A 226 234 239 234
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 A 220 220 228 228
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 A 212 221 230 221
7 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 A 215 220 225 220
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 A 212 220 229 220
9 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 A 210 220 220 210
10 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 B 200 206 209 206
11 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 B 195 201 203 201
12 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 B 195 205 206 195
13 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 B 195 202 202 195
14 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 B 180 185 190 190
15 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 B 180 185 185 185
16 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 B 178 183 186 183
17 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 B 182 187 187 182
18 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 B 172 180 180 172
19 O CONAIRE Micheal 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 B 120 125 130 125
--- BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 B 196 196 196 ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 B 195 202 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 151.20 A 191 238 429
2 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 143.35 A 190 234 424
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 125.26 A 195 228 423
4 KOZLOV Andrey 27.09.1982 RUS 147.85 A 187 235 422
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.93 A 183 235 418
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 129.54 A 195 220 415
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 153.90 A 192 220 412
8 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 119.39 A 183 221 404
9 KOSHNICHARSKI Kiril 28.07.1984 BUL 132.13 A 185 210 395
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 121.01 B 165 201 366
11 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 130.04 B 171 195 366
12 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 129.58 B 152 206 358
13 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 129.97 B 155 195 350
14 IVANOVS Artjoms 07.04.1986 LAT 108.77 B 150 190 340
15 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 148.42 B 155 185 340
16 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 121.92 B 157 182 339
17 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 123.59 B 145 183 328
18 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 113.24 B 138 172 310
19 O CONAIRE Micheal 23.03.1979 IRL 105.35 B 94 125 219
--- BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 130.30 B 170 --- ---
--- PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 125.37 B 175 --- ---
DSQ KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 123.80 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 A 85 102 187
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 A 77 100 177
3 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 A 78 97 175
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 A 78 95 173
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 A 75 94 169
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 A 71 92 163
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 A 68 90 158
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 B 67 88 155
9 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 A 71 84 155
10 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 B 66 84 150
11 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 B 62 81 143
12 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 B 53 67 120
13 SUOJANEN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 B 48 60 108
14 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 B 49 57 106
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 81 --- ---
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 B 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 A 91 116 207
2 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 A 88 113 201
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 A 88 113 201
4 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 A 88 112 200
5 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 A 87 105 192
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 A 86 103 189
7 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 A 86 103 189
8 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 A 78 108 186
9 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 A 82 100 182
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 B 75 95 170
11 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 B 74 95 169
12 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 B 75 92 167
13 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 B 76 91 167
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 B 72 88 160
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 B 71 86 157
16 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 B 70 83 153
17 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 B 67 82 149
18 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 B 60 73 133
--- ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 B --- 88 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 A 98 117 215
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 A 102 113 215
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 A 95 116 211
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 A 92 116 208
5 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 A 90 113 203
6 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 A 91 108 199
7 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 A 91 108 199
8 LYABINA Elena 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 B 87 107 194
9 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 B 87 105 192
10 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 A 85 106 191
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 89 99 188
12 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 B 74 98 172
13 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 B 74 94 168
14 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 B 70 90 160
15 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 B 65 90 155
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 A 91 --- ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 A --- 117 ---
--- SCHEINDT Isabela Roxana 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 B --- 95 ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 B --- 90 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 A 100 125 225
2 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 A 94 116 210
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 A 93 115 208
4 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 A 93 114 207
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 A 89 115 204
6 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 A 82 106 188
7 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 B 85 102 187
8 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 B 82 103 185
9 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 A 84 101 185
10 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 B 83 101 184
11 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 A 79 103 182
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 B 83 95 178
13 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 B 78 98 176
14 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 B 75 100 175
15 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 B 78 93 171
16 AHO Paivi 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 B 70 90 160
17 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 B 69 85 154
18 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 B 66 85 151

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 A 115 143 258
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 A 110 142 252
3 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 A 115 137 252
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 A 102 130 232
5 BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 A 106 121 227
6 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 B 103 124 227
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 A 93 117 210
8 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 B 95 115 210
9 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 B 88 113 201
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 B 75 91 166
11 KARAJ Manjola 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 B 56 73 129
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 A 115 150 265
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 A 117 143 260
3 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 A 98 125 223
4 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 A 100 123 223
5 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 A 96 122 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 A 96 120 216
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 A 93 116 209
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 B 87 110 197
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 B 87 109 196
10 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 B 85 102 187
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 B 80 101 181
12 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 B 87 94 181
13 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 B 75 98 173
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 B 80 --- ---
--- VESTMAN Katariina 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 B --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 A 145 183 328
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 A 121 153 274
3 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 A 123 150 273
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 A 107 135 242
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 A 95 125 220
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 A 96 123 219
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 B 90 115 205
8 NAOUMI Marilnta 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 B 85 115 200
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 B 82 101 183
10 POKORNA Martina 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 B 59 79 138

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 A 81 83 85 85
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 77 81 81 81
3 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 A 72 75 78 78
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 A 78 81 81 78
5 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 A 77 80 80 77
6 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 A 70 75 78 75
7 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 A 68 71 74 71
8 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 A 71 73 73 71
9 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 A 65 68 70 68
10 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 B 63 67 70 67
11 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 B 62 64 66 66
12 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 B 62 66 66 62
13 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 B 61 61 65 61
14 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 B 48 51 53 53
15 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 B 49 52 52 49
16 SUOJANEN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 B 45 48 51 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 A 98 100 102 102
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 A 98 100 100 100
3 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 A 93 97 98 97
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 A 95 98 98 95
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 A 90 94 97 94
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 A 89 92 94 92
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 A 87 90 90 90
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 B 80 85 88 88
9 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 A 84 89 --- 84
10 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 B 84 87 88 84
11 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 B 75 81 --- 81
12 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 B 63 67 70 67
13 SUOJANEN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 B 57 60 62 60
14 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 B 57 60 60 57
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 95 95 95 ---
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 B 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.74 A 85 102 187
2 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 47.28 A 77 100 177
3 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.84 A 78 97 175
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.93 A 78 95 173
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.64 A 75 94 169
6 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.72 A 71 92 163
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.61 A 68 90 158
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.88 B 67 88 155
9 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.79 A 71 84 155
10 CALVINO Joanne 18.08.1980 GBR 47.84 B 66 84 150
11 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.57 B 62 81 143
12 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.01.1990 CZE 47.82 B 53 67 120
13 SUOJANEN Tea 15.02.1982 FIN 47.64 B 48 60 108
14 KLIMPAROVA Petra 13.02.1976 CZE 47.88 B 49 57 106
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.76 A 81 --- ---
--- POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 45.19 B 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 A 88 91 96 91
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 A 85 88 90 88
3 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 A 85 88 88 88
4 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 A 83 88 90 88
5 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 A 83 85 87 87
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 A 82 84 86 86
7 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 A 83 83 86 86
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 A 82 85 86 82
9 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 A 78 78 81 78
10 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 B 73 76 78 76
11 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 B 71 73 75 75
12 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 B 75 75 75 75
13 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 B 70 74 77 74
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 B 72 72 75 72
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 B 68 71 73 71
16 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 B 67 70 70 70
17 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 B 63 67 72 67
18 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 B 60 63 63 60
--- ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 B 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 A 108 112 116 116
2 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 A 113 117 117 113
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 A 107 112 113 113
4 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 A 103 108 112 112
5 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 A 108 110 111 108
6 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 A 105 105 107 105
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 A 103 103 106 103
8 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 A 103 107 108 103
9 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 A 100 105 108 100
10 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 B 90 95 95 95
11 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 B 95 97 100 95
12 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 B 92 96 96 92
13 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 B 91 95 95 91
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 B 85 88 91 88
15 ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 B 80 85 88 88
16 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 B 83 83 86 86
17 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 B 83 86 88 83
18 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 B 77 82 82 82
19 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 B 73 77 77 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.65 A 91 116 207
2 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.88 A 88 113 201
3 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.89 A 88 113 201
4 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.19 A 88 112 200
5 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.82 A 87 105 192
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.59 A 86 103 189
7 PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru 04.08.1983 TUR 52.62 A 86 103 189
8 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 52.68 A 78 108 186
9 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 A 82 100 182
10 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.84 B 75 95 170
11 GUERRERO Gonzalez Abigail 18.07.1978 ESP 52.75 B 74 95 169
12 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.39 B 75 92 167
13 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.62 B 76 91 167
14 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.92 B 72 88 160
15 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.60 B 71 86 157
16 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.72 B 70 83 153
17 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.96 B 67 82 149
18 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.66 B 60 73 133
--- ATHANASIADOU Anna 13.02.1981 GRE 52.77 B --- 88 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 A 93 98 102 102
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 A 95 98 98 98
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 A 92 92 95 95
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 A 85 89 92 92
5 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 A 91 91 91 91
6 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 A 91 91 95 91
7 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 A 87 87 91 91
8 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 A 88 88 90 90
9 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 82 86 89 89
10 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 B 85 87 88 87
11 LYABINA Elena 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 B 80 85 87 87
12 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 A 85 89 89 85
13 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 B 74 78 78 74
14 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 B 70 74 76 74
15 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 B 70 75 75 70
16 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 B 65 68 70 65
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 A 88 88 88 ---
--- SCHEINDT Isabela Roxana 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 B 75 75 75 ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 B 74 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 A 114 117 120 117
2 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 A 114 117 119 117
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 A 112 116 119 116
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 A 110 116 120 116
5 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 A 110 113 116 113
6 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 A 113 116 118 113
7 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 A 105 105 108 108
8 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 A 108 108 110 108
9 LYABINA Elena 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 B 101 105 107 107
10 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 A 106 --- --- 106
11 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 B 104 105 107 105
12 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 99 99 103 99
13 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 B 91 95 98 98
14 SCHEINDT Isabela Roxana 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 B 95 100 100 95
15 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 B 90 90 94 94
16 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 B 82 86 90 90
17 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 B 90 94 94 90
18 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 B 85 90 96 90
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 A 113 114 114 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 57.25 A 98 117 215
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.61 A 102 113 215
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.87 A 95 116 211
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.94 A 92 116 208
5 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.54 A 90 113 203
6 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.70 A 91 108 199
7 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.89 A 91 108 199
8 LYABINA Elena 13.12.1977 ISR 57.75 B 87 107 194
9 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.51 B 87 105 192
10 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.69 A 85 106 191
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 89 99 188
12 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 B 74 98 172
13 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 57.37 B 74 94 168
14 KASTRITSI Charikleia 11.04.1983 GRE 57.98 B 70 90 160
15 KUTLIKOVA Dagmara 20.02.1978 SVK 55.22 B 65 90 155
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 56.95 A 91 --- ---
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 57.87 A --- 117 ---
--- SCHEINDT Isabela Roxana 16.01.1992 ROU 57.63 B --- 95 ---
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.97 B --- 90 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 A 100 --- --- 100
2 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 A 90 93 94 94
3 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 A 88 91 93 93
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 A 90 93 93 93
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 A 89 91 92 89
6 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 B 77 82 85 85
7 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 A 80 84 86 84
8 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 B 75 80 83 83
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 B 80 83 85 83
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 A 82 86 86 82
11 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 B 79 82 82 82
12 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 A 79 83 83 79
13 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 B 75 78 80 78
14 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 B 71 76 78 78
15 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 B 75 81 81 75
16 AHO Paivi 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 B 70 73 73 70
17 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 B 65 69 69 69
18 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 B 60 64 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 A 121 125 --- 125
2 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 A 111 114 116 116
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 A 110 113 115 115
4 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 A 112 115 120 115
5 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 A 110 110 114 114
6 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 A 103 106 106 106
7 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 A 99 103 106 103
8 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 B 100 103 106 103
9 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 B 97 102 105 102
10 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 B 92 98 101 101
11 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 A 101 104 104 101
12 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 B 95 100 103 100
13 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 B 91 96 98 98
14 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 B 95 99 99 95
15 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 B 93 93 96 93
16 AHO Paivi 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 B 90 90 95 90
17 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 B 85 92 92 85
18 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 B 80 83 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.57 A 100 125 225
2 NAGY Nikoletta 23.08.1983 HUN 62.47 A 94 116 210
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 62.03 A 93 115 208
4 BRIL Liudmila 25.04.1991 BLR 59.64 A 93 114 207
5 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.90 A 89 115 204
6 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 60.52 A 82 106 188
7 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.48 B 85 102 187
8 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.50 B 82 103 185
9 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 62.90 A 84 101 185
10 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 62.42 B 83 101 184
11 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.44 A 79 103 182
12 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.94 B 83 95 178
13 PANAGIOTIDOU Maria 16.07.1985 GRE 62.34 B 78 98 176
14 ZAKIR Aysel 17.10.1991 BUL 62.82 B 75 100 175
15 MIHAILOVA Oksana 22.02.1984 LAT 62.21 B 78 93 171
16 AHO Paivi 11.04.1978 FIN 61.05 B 70 90 160
17 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 61.27 B 69 85 154
18 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 61.66 B 66 85 151

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 A 110 115 117 115
2 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 A 115 120 120 115
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 A 106 110 112 110
4 BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 A 105 105 106 106
5 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 B 100 103 105 103
6 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 A 100 102 104 102
7 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 B 91 95 98 95
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 A 88 93 93 93
9 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 B 85 88 88 88
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 B 70 75 82 75
11 KARAJ Manjola 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 B 50 56 60 56
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 A 101 101 101 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 A 137 141 143 143
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 A 131 137 142 142
3 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 A 130 135 137 137
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 A 126 126 130 130
5 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 B 120 124 127 124
6 BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 A 115 121 127 121
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 A 112 117 123 117
8 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 B 110 115 118 115
9 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 B 105 109 113 113
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 B 90 91 96 91
11 KARAJ Manjola 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 B 65 70 73 73
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.54 A 115 143 258
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.20 A 110 142 252
3 SAVENKO Viktoriia 28.05.1988 RUS 68.71 A 115 137 252
4 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.53 A 102 130 232
5 BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 67.09 A 106 121 227
6 KASIRYE Ruth 10.06.1982 NOR 68.47 B 103 124 227
7 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 68.80 A 93 117 210
8 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 69.00 B 95 115 210
9 KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.36 B 88 113 201
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.13 B 75 91 166
11 KARAJ Manjola 27.06.1994 ALB 68.87 B 56 73 129
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 66.03 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 A 112 117 123 117
2 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 A 110 110 115 115
3 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 A 100 100 103 100
4 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 A 98 98 101 98
5 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 A 95 96 99 96
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 A 93 96 96 96
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 A 90 93 96 93
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 B 84 87 89 87
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 B 83 87 89 87
10 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 B 81 87 90 87
11 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 B 85 88 88 85
12 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 B 80 80 80 80
13 LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 B 80 80 80 80
14 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 B 68 72 75 75
--- VESTMAN Katariina 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 B 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 A 137 145 150 150
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 A 135 143 146 143
3 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 A 123 123 125 125
4 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 A 115 120 123 123
5 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 A 116 120 122 122
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 A 120 124 126 120
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 A 110 116 121 116
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 B 108 110 115 110
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 B 105 109 109 109
10 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 B 102 107 107 102
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 B 97 101 101 101
12 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 B 93 98 101 98
13 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 B 94 100 100 94
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 B 100 100 100 ---
--- VESTMAN Katariina 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.22 A 115 150 265
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.52 A 117 143 260
3 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 69.27 A 98 125 223
4 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 69.52 A 100 123 223
5 WEDOW Mandy 13.05.1987 GER 74.65 A 96 122 218
6 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 74.93 A 96 120 216
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.82 A 93 116 209
8 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 70.24 B 87 110 197
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.66 B 87 109 196
10 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 72.52 B 85 102 187
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 73.44 B 80 101 181
12 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.81 B 87 94 181
13 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 70.30 B 75 98 173
--- LIZDE Almira 04.07.1982 BIH 74.26 B 80 --- ---
--- VESTMAN Katariina 22.02.1988 FIN 70.90 B --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 A 145 149 149 145
2 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 A 115 120 123 123
3 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 A 121 127 127 121
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 A 103 103 107 107
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 A 90 96 99 96
6 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 A 92 95 97 95
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 B 90 90 93 90
8 NAOUMI Marilnta 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 B 80 85 90 85
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 B 75 80 82 82
10 POKORNA Martina 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 B 52 56 59 59

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 A 177 183 188 183
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 A 150 153 153 153
3 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 A 140 150 150 150
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 A 135 139 141 135
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 A 123 125 130 125
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 A 117 123 126 123
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 B 115 119 119 115
8 NAOUMI Marilnta 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 B 100 110 115 115
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 B 95 99 101 101
10 POKORNA Martina 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 B 70 75 79 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 100.79 A 145 183 328
2 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 95.06 A 121 153 274
3 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 AZE 92.62 A 123 150 273
4 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 93.50 A 107 135 242
5 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 101.29 A 95 125 220
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 99.63 A 96 123 219
7 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 96.51 B 90 115 205
8 NAOUMI Marilnta 11.12.1987 GRE 105.59 B 85 115 200
9 SVRCKOVA Zuzana 14.01.1980 SVK 100.12 B 82 101 183
10 POKORNA Martina 15.09.1992 CZE 78.34 B 59 79 138
Calendar Jul. 2014
2014-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors