2012 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.71 A 115 145 260
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 111 136 247
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.33 A 108 136 244
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.46 A 111 131 242
5 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.95 B 104 129 233
6 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.25 B 106 127 233
7 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.60 B 104 125 229
8 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.89 B 101 127 228
9 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.11 B 95 122 217
10 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.74 B 88 120 208
11 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.82 B 85 117 202
12 RAMIREZ DE LEON Juan Carlos 10.11.1995 GUA 55.97 B 85 115 200
--- LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.92 A --- 137 ---
--- MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 55.27 B 96 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.74 A 136 164 300
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.64 A 140 155 295
3 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.05 A 128 163 291
4 SHAHGHOLIAN GHAHFAROKHI Iman 07.04.1992 IRI 61.49 A 121 156 277
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.40 A 117 150 267
6 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 61.39 B 116 148 264
7 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.60 B 117 147 264
8 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 61.35 A 121 135 256
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.50 B 110 146 256
10 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.27 B 114 141 255
11 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.95 B 115 138 253
12 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 60.95 A 112 140 252
13 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.61 C 116 135 251
14 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.66 C 105 140 245
15 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.48 B 110 135 245
16 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.05 B 110 134 244
17 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.50 C 103 141 244
18 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.75 C 110 130 240
19 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 61.89 B 104 135 239
20 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.87 C 103 130 233
21 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.19 C 90 120 210

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Chao 19.01.1992 CHN 68.49 A 152 190 342
2 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 68.35 A 150 170 320
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.78 A 138 173 311
4 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.33 B 145 165 310
5 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.94 A 130 176 306
6 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.89 A 137 168 305
7 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.81 A 137 167 304
8 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.40 B 140 162 302
9 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.30 B 133 165 298
10 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 67.20 A 136 160 296
11 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.91 A 130 163 293
12 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 66.72 B 133 158 291
13 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.25 B 131 157 288
14 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 68.05 B 130 150 280
15 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 68.05 B 123 145 268
16 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.44 B 120 145 265
17 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.72 C 113 150 263
18 ARAKAKI Yuta 01.10.1993 JPN 68.07 C 113 140 253
19 YEH Po-Hung 06.01.1992 TPE 67.17 C 105 145 250
20 VIANA DE SILVA GOMEZ Joellison 30.09.1994 BRA 68.30 C 110 130 240
21 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 65.48 C 100 135 235
22 MORALES FIGUEROA John L. 08.11.1993 PUR 66.18 C 101 130 231
23 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.77 C 100 116 216
24 ORTEGA CRUZ Erick 30.03.1993 GUA 68.04 C 91 120 211
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.45 A 140 --- ---
--- PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.52 A --- 160 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.68 A 155 187 342
2 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.94 A 160 180 340
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.17 A 150 186 336
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 74.17 A 148 185 333
5 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 74.44 A 149 182 331
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.91 B 148 182 330
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 140 175 315
8 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 74.35 B 138 174 312
9 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 76.32 B 135 169 304
10 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.54 B 133 162 295
11 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 76.56 C 130 165 295
12 INCE H. Ibrahim 16.09.1993 TUR 75.78 C 130 164 294
13 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.95 B 130 156 286
14 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 74.99 B 130 155 285
15 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 75.29 B 130 155 285
16 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.70 C 125 145 270
17 WILLHELM Phillip Michael 06.12.1992 USA 76.74 C 118 152 270
18 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.51 C 120 148 268

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 81.30 A 165 194 359
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.60 A 160 193 353
3 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.35 A 154 188 342
4 MORADI Ayoub 01.10.1993 IRI 84.10 A 153 185 338
5 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.00 A 145 189 334
6 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 84.30 A 140 175 315
7 DANIEL Obregon 05.01.1992 COL 83.94 B 135 176 311
8 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 81.09 B 142 168 310
9 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 82.25 C 141 168 309
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 84.12 B 135 170 305
11 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 83.76 B 144 160 304
12 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 84.08 B 131 162 293
13 TOLEDO SIERRA Jesus Daniel 09.04.1993 MEX 82.02 C 127 160 287
14 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.60 C 125 160 285
15 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 83.61 C 120 165 285
16 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.06 B 130 150 280
17 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.54 C 123 157 280
18 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.10 C 116 154 270
19 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 84.04 C 110 152 262
20 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 84.25 C 115 135 250
21 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 82.80 C 105 131 236
--- FANOR VALLE Fanor Antonio 03.01.1992 NCA 82.04 C 100 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.52 A 178 215 393
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.10 A 170 215 385
3 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 92.00 A 165 198 363
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.40 A 164 190 354
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 89.70 A 160 186 346
6 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 93.20 A 150 195 345
7 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.43 A 145 190 335
8 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 89.51 B 143 168 311
9 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.67 B 136 175 311
10 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.08 B 132 176 308
11 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 88.60 B 137 170 307
12 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 90.24 B 142 165 307
13 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 89.44 B 132 170 302
14 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 93.26 B 130 172 302
15 GONSALVES Mikael 14.10.1992 CAN 90.53 B 120 160 280

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 101.60 A 180 211 391
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.20 A 172 215 387
3 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 103.29 A 176 208 384
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.09 A 171 212 383
5 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.45 A 164 212 376
6 RASTEGAR MAZANDARANI Milad 12.03.1992 IRI 103.43 A 163 195 358
7 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 104.75 A 153 195 348
8 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 95.11 A 155 188 343
9 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 98.71 B 140 190 330
10 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.50 B 138 185 323
11 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 100.15 B 140 179 319
12 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 94.54 B 130 170 300

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 137.25 A 191 235 426
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.02 A 185 232 417
3 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 138.95 A 190 227 417
4 TEIMORI Homayoun 01.01.1994 IRI 120.25 A 179 212 391
5 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 115.10 A 160 200 360
6 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.80 B 153 192 345
7 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.15 B 135 165 300
8 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.20 B 132 166 298
--- BASSLER John Landis 04.10.1993 USA 106.95 B 135 --- ---
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 121.45 A --- 218 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.71 A 115 120 120 115
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.46 A 107 110 111 111
3 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 100 105 111 111
4 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.33 A 103 106 108 108
5 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.25 B 103 103 106 106
6 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.95 B 95 100 104 104
7 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.60 B 100 104 104 104
8 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.89 B 92 97 101 101
9 MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 55.27 B 90 94 96 96
10 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.11 B 92 95 95 95
11 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.74 B 85 88 88 88
12 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.82 B 80 85 88 85
13 RAMIREZ DE LEON Juan Carlos 10.11.1995 GUA 55.97 B 80 80 85 85
--- LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.92 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.71 A 140 145 147 145
2 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.92 A 137 141 141 137
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.33 A 132 136 139 136
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 127 132 136 136
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.46 A 122 131 136 131
6 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.95 B 120 125 129 129
7 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.25 B 120 124 127 127
8 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.89 B 123 127 130 127
9 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.60 B 121 125 130 125
10 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.11 B 115 120 122 122
11 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.74 B 115 120 123 120
12 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.82 B 110 115 117 117
13 RAMIREZ DE LEON Juan Carlos 10.11.1995 GUA 55.97 B 110 115 118 115
--- MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 55.27 B 115 119 119 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.71 A 115 145 260
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.73 A 111 136 247
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.33 A 108 136 244
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.46 A 111 131 242
5 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.95 B 104 129 233
6 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.25 B 106 127 233
7 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.60 B 104 125 229
8 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.89 B 101 127 228
9 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.11 B 95 122 217
10 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.74 B 88 120 208
11 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.82 B 85 117 202
12 RAMIREZ DE LEON Juan Carlos 10.11.1995 GUA 55.97 B 85 115 200
--- LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 55.92 A --- 137 ---
--- MARTINEZ Jordanlee Fabrizzio 23.09.1994 CHI 55.27 B 96 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.64 A 135 140 143 140
2 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.74 A 130 136 141 136
3 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.05 A 122 126 128 128
4 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 61.35 A 115 121 121 121
5 SHAHGHOLIAN GHAHFAROKHI Iman 07.04.1992 IRI 61.49 A 121 126 126 121
6 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.40 A 117 117 117 117
7 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.60 B 112 117 120 117
8 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.61 C 108 112 116 116
9 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 61.39 B 112 116 119 116
10 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.95 B 109 113 115 115
11 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.27 B 110 114 116 114
12 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 60.95 A 112 112 115 112
13 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.75 C 104 108 110 110
14 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.05 B 110 115 115 110
15 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.48 B 106 110 113 110
16 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.50 B 105 110 110 110
17 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.66 C 105 110 110 105
18 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 61.89 B 104 106 106 104
19 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.50 C 97 103 106 103
20 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.87 C 98 101 103 103
21 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.19 C 87 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.74 A 160 164 168 164
2 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.05 A 154 158 163 163
3 SHAHGHOLIAN GHAHFAROKHI Iman 07.04.1992 IRI 61.49 A 147 152 156 156
4 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.64 A 155 155 159 155
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.40 A 145 150 155 150
6 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 61.39 B 143 148 152 148
7 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.60 B 141 147 152 147
8 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.50 B 141 146 150 146
9 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.27 B 136 141 145 141
10 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.50 C 136 141 145 141
11 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.66 C 140 150 150 140
12 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 60.95 A 135 140 143 140
13 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.95 B 131 136 138 138
14 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.61 C 135 140 140 135
15 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 61.35 A 135 145 145 135
16 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.48 B 135 140 140 135
17 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 61.89 B 133 133 135 135
18 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.05 B 134 137 137 134
19 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.75 C 130 136 136 130
20 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.87 C 130 135 135 130
21 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.19 C 120 125 127 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Chen 13.09.1992 CHN 61.74 A 136 164 300
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.64 A 140 155 295
3 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.05 A 128 163 291
4 SHAHGHOLIAN GHAHFAROKHI Iman 07.04.1992 IRI 61.49 A 121 156 277
5 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.40 A 117 150 267
6 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 61.39 B 116 148 264
7 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.60 B 117 147 264
8 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 61.35 A 121 135 256
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.50 B 110 146 256
10 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.27 B 114 141 255
11 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.95 B 115 138 253
12 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 60.95 A 112 140 252
13 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 60.61 C 116 135 251
14 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.66 C 105 140 245
15 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 61.48 B 110 135 245
16 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.05 B 110 134 244
17 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.50 C 103 141 244
18 MARI Charles 14.05.1992 FRA 60.75 C 110 130 240
19 ORAI Yuma 12.11.1993 JPN 61.89 B 104 135 239
20 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.87 C 103 130 233
21 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.19 C 90 120 210

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Chao 19.01.1992 CHN 68.49 A 145 150 152 152
2 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 68.35 A 145 147 150 150
3 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.33 B 145 150 150 145
4 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.40 B 132 137 140 140
5 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.45 A 140 146 146 140
6 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.78 A 138 138 141 138
7 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.81 A 134 137 137 137
8 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.89 A 128 133 137 137
9 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 67.20 A 136 136 143 136
10 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 66.72 B 127 132 133 133
11 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.30 B 125 130 133 133
12 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.25 B 120 126 131 131
13 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.94 A 130 134 134 130
14 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 68.05 B 125 130 134 130
15 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.91 A 130 136 137 130
16 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 68.05 B 120 123 123 123
17 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.44 B 120 125 125 120
18 ARAKAKI Yuta 01.10.1993 JPN 68.07 C 110 113 115 113
19 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.72 C 110 113 115 113
20 VIANA DE SILVA GOMEZ Joellison 30.09.1994 BRA 68.30 C 105 110 113 110
21 YEH Po-Hung 06.01.1992 TPE 67.17 C 105 109 110 105
22 MORALES FIGUEROA John L. 08.11.1993 PUR 66.18 C 101 101 105 101
23 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 65.48 C 95 100 102 100
24 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.77 C 96 100 104 100
25 ORTEGA CRUZ Erick 30.03.1993 GUA 68.04 C 87 91 91 91
--- PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.52 A 130 130 133 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Chao 19.01.1992 CHN 68.49 A 180 190 190 190
2 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.94 A 171 176 181 176
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.78 A 165 173 177 173
4 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 68.35 A 170 175 177 170
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.89 A 162 162 168 168
6 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.81 A 167 175 175 167
7 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.33 B 158 165 165 165
8 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.30 B 155 160 165 165
9 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.91 A 158 163 163 163
10 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.40 B 158 158 162 162
11 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 67.20 A 160 168 174 160
12 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.52 A 160 160 165 160
13 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 66.72 B 153 158 162 158
14 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.25 B 150 157 163 157
15 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 68.05 B 150 155 156 150
16 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.72 C 143 147 150 150
17 YEH Po-Hung 06.01.1992 TPE 67.17 C 140 145 145 145
18 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 68.05 B 140 145 148 145
19 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.44 B 145 150 150 145
20 ARAKAKI Yuta 01.10.1993 JPN 68.07 C 135 138 140 140
21 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 65.48 C 127 132 135 135
22 MORALES FIGUEROA John L. 08.11.1993 PUR 66.18 C 125 130 133 130
23 VIANA DE SILVA GOMEZ Joellison 30.09.1994 BRA 68.30 C 130 137 138 130
24 ORTEGA CRUZ Erick 30.03.1993 GUA 68.04 C 115 120 120 120
25 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.77 C 116 120 120 116
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.45 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Chao 19.01.1992 CHN 68.49 A 152 190 342
2 SU Ying 02.01.1994 CHN 68.35 A 150 170 320
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.78 A 138 173 311
4 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 67.33 B 145 165 310
5 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 67.94 A 130 176 306
6 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 68.89 A 137 168 305
7 BEYTULA Yunder 09.01.1992 BUL 68.81 A 137 167 304
8 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.40 B 140 162 302
9 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.30 B 133 165 298
10 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 67.20 A 136 160 296
11 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.91 A 130 163 293
12 PETROV Sergey 17.02.1994 RUS 66.72 B 133 158 291
13 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.25 B 131 157 288
14 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 68.05 B 130 150 280
15 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 68.05 B 123 145 268
16 LEON Alan 10.05.1992 MEX 68.44 B 120 145 265
17 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.72 C 113 150 263
18 ARAKAKI Yuta 01.10.1993 JPN 68.07 C 113 140 253
19 YEH Po-Hung 06.01.1992 TPE 67.17 C 105 145 250
20 VIANA DE SILVA GOMEZ Joellison 30.09.1994 BRA 68.30 C 110 130 240
21 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 65.48 C 100 135 235
22 MORALES FIGUEROA John L. 08.11.1993 PUR 66.18 C 101 130 231
23 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.77 C 100 116 216
24 ORTEGA CRUZ Erick 30.03.1993 GUA 68.04 C 91 120 211
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.45 A 140 --- ---
--- PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 68.52 A --- 160 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.94 A 150 156 160 160
2 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.68 A 155 160 160 155
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.17 A 140 140 150 150
4 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 74.44 A 145 149 151 149
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 74.17 A 140 145 148 148
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.91 B 140 145 148 148
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 140 145 145 140
8 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 74.35 B 132 132 138 138
9 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 76.32 B 130 135 140 135
10 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.54 B 133 137 139 133
11 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 74.99 B 122 127 130 130
12 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 75.29 B 130 130 135 130
13 INCE H. Ibrahim 16.09.1993 TUR 75.78 C 120 126 130 130
14 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 76.56 C 123 127 130 130
15 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.95 B 124 127 130 130
16 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.70 C 120 125 125 125
17 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.51 C 115 120 125 120
18 WILLHELM Phillip Michael 06.12.1992 USA 76.74 C 114 118 121 118

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.68 A 180 185 187 187
2 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.17 A 177 183 186 186
3 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 74.17 A 177 183 185 185
4 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 74.44 A 176 182 185 182
5 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.91 B 175 182 185 182
6 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.94 A 180 185 185 180
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 175 175 185 175
8 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 74.35 B 167 174 179 174
9 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 76.32 B 160 169 172 169
10 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 76.56 C 153 158 165 165
11 INCE H. Ibrahim 16.09.1993 TUR 75.78 C 150 158 164 164
12 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.54 B 157 162 166 162
13 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.95 B 151 156 161 156
14 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 74.99 B 155 160 162 155
15 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 75.29 B 155 155 165 155
16 WILLHELM Phillip Michael 06.12.1992 USA 76.74 C 145 150 152 152
17 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.51 C 148 153 153 148
18 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.70 C 140 145 150 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.68 A 155 187 342
2 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.94 A 160 180 340
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.17 A 150 186 336
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 74.17 A 148 185 333
5 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 74.44 A 149 182 331
6 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 75.91 B 148 182 330
7 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.20 A 140 175 315
8 PENA Juan 15.12.1992 DOM 74.35 B 138 174 312
9 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 76.32 B 135 169 304
10 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 74.54 B 133 162 295
11 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 76.56 C 130 165 295
12 INCE H. Ibrahim 16.09.1993 TUR 75.78 C 130 164 294
13 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 76.95 B 130 156 286
14 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 74.99 B 130 155 285
15 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 75.29 B 130 155 285
16 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.70 C 125 145 270
17 WILLHELM Phillip Michael 06.12.1992 USA 76.74 C 118 152 270
18 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.51 C 120 148 268

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 81.30 A 155 161 165 165
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.60 A 155 160 163 160
3 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.35 A 153 154 159 154
4 MORADI Ayoub 01.10.1993 IRI 84.10 A 153 158 158 153
5 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.00 A 140 145 148 145
6 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 83.76 B 137 144 144 144
7 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 81.09 B 133 138 142 142
8 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 82.25 C 133 137 141 141
9 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 84.30 A 140 145 145 140
10 DANIEL Obregon 05.01.1992 COL 83.94 B 135 140 140 135
11 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 84.12 B 130 135 138 135
12 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 84.08 B 131 135 135 131
13 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.06 B 130 134 137 130
14 TOLEDO SIERRA Jesus Daniel 09.04.1993 MEX 82.02 C 125 127 132 127
15 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.60 C 118 123 125 125
16 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.54 C 123 123 123 123
17 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 83.61 C 115 120 125 120
18 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.10 C 112 116 119 116
19 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 84.25 C 108 113 115 115
20 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 84.04 C 105 110 113 110
21 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 82.80 C 95 100 105 105
22 FANOR VALLE Fanor Antonio 03.01.1992 NCA 82.04 C 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 81.30 A 186 190 194 194
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.60 A 191 192 193 193
3 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.00 A 180 186 189 189
4 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.35 A 176 184 188 188
5 MORADI Ayoub 01.10.1993 IRI 84.10 A 181 185 189 185
6 DANIEL Obregon 05.01.1992 COL 83.94 B 170 170 176 176
7 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 84.30 A 170 175 178 175
8 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 84.12 B 170 176 177 170
9 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 81.09 B 163 168 173 168
10 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 82.25 C 163 168 172 168
11 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 83.61 C 153 160 165 165
12 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 84.08 B 162 167 172 162
13 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.60 C 155 160 162 160
14 TOLEDO SIERRA Jesus Daniel 09.04.1993 MEX 82.02 C 157 160 165 160
15 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 83.76 B 155 160 166 160
16 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.54 C 153 157 161 157
17 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.10 C 150 154 158 154
18 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 84.04 C 145 152 155 152
19 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.06 B 150 157 --- 150
20 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 84.25 C 128 133 135 135
21 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 82.80 C 125 131 137 131
--- FANOR VALLE Fanor Antonio 03.01.1992 NCA 82.04 C 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Huacong 12.05.1993 CHN 81.30 A 165 194 359
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 80.60 A 160 193 353
3 MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 84.35 A 154 188 342
4 MORADI Ayoub 01.10.1993 IRI 84.10 A 153 185 338
5 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.00 A 145 189 334
6 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 84.30 A 140 175 315
7 DANIEL Obregon 05.01.1992 COL 83.94 B 135 176 311
8 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 81.09 B 142 168 310
9 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 82.25 C 141 168 309
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 84.12 B 135 170 305
11 YILDIRIM Ihsan 20.09.1992 TUR 83.76 B 144 160 304
12 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 84.08 B 131 162 293
13 TOLEDO SIERRA Jesus Daniel 09.04.1993 MEX 82.02 C 127 160 287
14 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.60 C 125 160 285
15 McGOVERN John Luke 25.11.1992 USA 83.61 C 120 165 285
16 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 77.06 B 130 150 280
17 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.54 C 123 157 280
18 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.10 C 116 154 270
19 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 84.04 C 110 152 262
20 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 84.25 C 115 135 250
21 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 82.80 C 105 131 236
--- FANOR VALLE Fanor Antonio 03.01.1992 NCA 82.04 C 100 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.52 A 171 178 182 178
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.10 A 160 165 170 170
3 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 92.00 A 160 165 170 165
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.40 A 155 161 164 164
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 89.70 A 150 155 160 160
6 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 93.20 A 146 150 155 150
7 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.43 A 145 153 153 145
8 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 89.51 B 138 143 143 143
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 90.24 B 135 140 142 142
10 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 88.60 B 137 142 142 137
11 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.67 B 133 133 136 136
12 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 89.44 B 132 137 137 132
13 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.08 B 132 137 137 132
14 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 93.26 B 125 130 133 130
15 GONSALVES Mikael 14.10.1992 CAN 90.53 B 120 120 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.10 A 200 210 215 215
2 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.52 A 215 217 223 215
3 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 92.00 A 192 198 202 198
4 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 93.20 A 187 193 195 195
5 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.40 A 190 200 201 190
6 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.43 A 180 190 196 190
7 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 89.70 A 180 186 190 186
8 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.08 B 170 176 180 176
9 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.67 B 170 175 180 175
10 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 93.26 B 165 169 172 172
11 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 88.60 B 162 170 173 170
12 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 89.44 B 170 175 175 170
13 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 89.51 B 163 168 171 168
14 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 90.24 B 160 165 168 165
15 GONSALVES Mikael 14.10.1992 CAN 90.53 B 148 155 160 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.52 A 178 215 393
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 92.10 A 170 215 385
3 KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 92.00 A 165 198 363
4 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 92.40 A 164 190 354
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 89.70 A 160 186 346
6 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 93.20 A 150 195 345
7 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 93.43 A 145 190 335
8 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 89.51 B 143 168 311
9 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.67 B 136 175 311
10 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.08 B 132 176 308
11 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 88.60 B 137 170 307
12 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 90.24 B 142 165 307
13 SVENSSON Oscar 16.04.1992 SWE 89.44 B 132 170 302
14 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 93.26 B 130 172 302
15 GONSALVES Mikael 14.10.1992 CAN 90.53 B 120 160 280

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 101.60 A 174 180 182 180
2 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 103.29 A 167 173 176 176
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.20 A 167 172 175 172
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.09 A 171 171 178 171
5 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.45 A 155 160 164 164
6 RASTEGAR MAZANDARANI Milad 12.03.1992 IRI 103.43 A 163 163 163 163
7 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 95.11 A 148 153 155 155
8 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 104.75 A 147 153 153 153
9 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 98.71 B 140 145 145 140
10 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 100.15 B 140 145 145 140
11 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.50 B 133 138 141 138
12 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 94.54 B 130 130 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.20 A 210 215 220 215
2 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.45 A 206 211 212 212
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.09 A 206 212 216 212
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 101.60 A 203 208 211 211
5 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 103.29 A 208 216 216 208
6 RASTEGAR MAZANDARANI Milad 12.03.1992 IRI 103.43 A 195 206 206 195
7 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 104.75 A 190 195 200 195
8 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 98.71 B 180 185 190 190
9 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 95.11 A 180 188 193 188
10 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.50 B 175 180 185 185
11 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 100.15 B 170 175 179 179
12 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 94.54 B 165 170 178 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 101.60 A 180 211 391
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.20 A 172 215 387
3 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 103.29 A 176 208 384
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.09 A 171 212 383
5 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.45 A 164 212 376
6 RASTEGAR MAZANDARANI Milad 12.03.1992 IRI 103.43 A 163 195 358
7 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 104.75 A 153 195 348
8 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 95.11 A 155 188 343
9 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 98.71 B 140 190 330
10 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.50 B 138 185 323
11 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 100.15 B 140 179 319
12 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 94.54 B 130 170 300

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 137.25 A 180 187 191 191
2 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 138.95 A 180 186 190 190
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.02 A 175 180 185 185
4 TEIMORI Homayoun 01.01.1994 IRI 120.25 A 173 179 181 179
5 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 115.10 A 150 155 160 160
6 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.80 B 145 150 153 153
7 BASSLER John Landis 04.10.1993 USA 106.95 B 134 135 135 135
8 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.15 B 130 135 135 135
9 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.20 B 125 130 132 132
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 121.45 A 174 175 178 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 137.25 A 222 225 235 235
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.02 A 232 241 241 232
3 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 138.95 A 220 227 230 227
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 121.45 A 207 218 225 218
5 TEIMORI Homayoun 01.01.1994 IRI 120.25 A 210 210 212 212
6 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 115.10 A 190 200 205 200
7 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.80 B 180 187 192 192
8 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.20 B 155 160 166 166
9 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.15 B 160 165 170 165
--- BASSLER John Landis 04.10.1993 USA 106.95 B 174 174 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 137.25 A 191 235 426
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.02 A 185 232 417
3 MINASYAN Gor 24.10.1994 ARM 138.95 A 190 227 417
4 TEIMORI Homayoun 01.01.1994 IRI 120.25 A 179 212 391
5 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 115.10 A 160 200 360
6 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 130.80 B 153 192 345
7 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.15 B 135 165 300
8 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.20 B 132 166 298
--- BASSLER John Landis 04.10.1993 USA 106.95 B 135 --- ---
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 121.45 A --- 218 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.03 A 81 105 186
2 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.34 A 77 106 183
3 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.01 A 76 101 177
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.86 B 72 91 163
5 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 46.84 A 71 87 158
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.62 A 69 86 155
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.71 A 68 82 150
8 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 46.88 B 68 78 146
9 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.11 B 64 80 144
10 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.68 B 60 83 143
11 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.49 B 64 77 141
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 47.96 B 57 72 129
13 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.20 B 55 72 127
14 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 47.91 B 55 65 120
15 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.73 B 48 68 116
16 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 45.86 B 50 65 115

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.44 A 90 113 203
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.49 A 90 111 201
3 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.67 A 89 110 199
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.51 A 88 109 197
5 CEN Li 26.07.1992 CHN 50.77 A 85 105 190
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.07 A 83 107 190
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.12 B 85 100 185
8 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.07 A 75 102 177
9 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.55 A 78 95 173
10 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.44 B 73 95 168
11 VAZQUEZ Tatiana 07.01.1993 ECU 52.71 B 75 92 167
12 CHOI Yu-lim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.60 B 74 88 162
13 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.29 B 67 91 158
14 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.26 B 69 86 155
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.94 C 66 89 155
16 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.50 C 68 85 153
17 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.71 C 67 85 152
18 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.98 C 66 85 151
19 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.58 C 63 84 147
20 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 52.36 C 65 80 145
21 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.60 C 55 75 130

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 56.99 A 92 113 205
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.86 A 93 106 199
3 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.61 A 88 105 193
4 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 55.57 B 82 104 186
5 YANG Li 19.09.1993 CHN 54.42 A 84 100 184
6 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.35 B 82 97 179
7 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 57.58 B 78 98 176
8 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.26 B 75 100 175
9 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.59 B 80 95 175
10 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.25 C 73 97 170
11 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 56.85 C 70 88 158
12 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.57 C 68 83 151
13 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 57.24 C 65 85 150
14 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.98 C 69 79 148
15 LOLLAR Hailee Kathryn 12.04.1994 USA 57.34 C 65 81 146
16 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 55.15 C 63 82 145
--- BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.90 C 70 --- ---
--- FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A --- 114 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.84 A 107 130 237
2 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 61.95 A 99 126 225
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.10 A 100 125 225
4 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.37 A 98 126 224
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.79 A 96 121 217
6 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.50 A 93 119 212
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 62.30 A 93 112 205
8 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.09 B 90 114 204
9 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.93 B 89 106 195
10 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 60.12 B 83 104 187
11 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 62.50 B 84 103 187
12 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.42 B 86 97 183
13 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.46 C 71 101 172
14 HUANG Li Fen 14.10.1992 TPE 61.89 C 76 95 171
15 PARK Min-yeung 18.11.1996 KOR 58.85 C 75 95 170
16 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.52 C 72 95 167
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 61.63 C 65 86 151
18 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 58.87 C 62 78 140
19 GONZALEZ Maria 03.06.1995 GUA 61.24 C 55 75 130

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.43 A 106 133 239
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 64.96 A 105 130 235
3 TIAN Wenju 07.08.1993 CHN 66.63 A 102 132 234
4 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 68.19 A 104 130 234
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.57 A 99 120 219
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 67.39 A 93 115 208
7 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.75 A 93 114 207
8 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.24 B 91 108 199
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 66.89 B 85 110 195
10 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 66.34 B 89 105 194
11 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 66.14 B 82 107 189
12 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 67.28 B 83 104 187
13 BEAULIEU Carolyne 01.06.1992 CAN 68.93 B 82 96 178
14 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 63.77 B 63 85 148
15 PEREZ Astrid 29.12.1997 GUA 63.25 B 63 75 138

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 72.98 A 115 145 260
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 70.37 A 103 125 228
3 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 70.09 A 101 122 223
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.56 A 101 122 223
5 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.68 A 97 121 218
6 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.30 A 85 119 204
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 71.37 A 88 109 197
8 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 71.55 B 90 107 197
9 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.58 B 83 110 193
10 LIU Lina 08.07.1993 CHN 74.07 A 83 107 190
11 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 70.26 B 85 100 185

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.74 A 106 134 240
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.78 A 104 135 239
3 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 108.91 A 101 137 238
4 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 82.62 A 101 136 237
5 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 117.05 A 101 131 232
6 CHUNG Yun Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 96.15 B 104 126 230
7 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 101.34 A 108 122 230
8 GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 121.29 A 95 131 226
9 ARREGUIN Jessica 20.01.1993 MEX 96.17 B 98 125 223
10 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 102.42 B 93 125 218
11 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 116.14 B 98 120 218
12 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.76 B 90 115 205
13 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 106.06 B 90 115 205
14 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 112.64 B 86 110 196
15 OCON Carolina 04.08.1993 ESA 97.70 B 82 103 185
16 CHAVAJAY Diana 24.06.1995 GUA 100.25 B 58 78 136

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.03 A 78 81 83 81
2 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.34 A 77 79 79 77
3 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.01 A 76 76 80 76
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.86 B 68 71 72 72
5 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 46.84 A 68 71 71 71
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.62 A 66 66 69 69
7 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 46.88 B 66 68 70 68
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.71 A 65 68 70 68
9 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.11 B 60 64 67 64
10 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.49 B 60 62 64 64
11 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.68 B 60 65 65 60
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 47.96 B 52 55 57 57
13 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.20 B 52 54 55 55
14 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 47.91 B 50 53 55 55
15 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 45.86 B 50 55 55 50
16 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.73 B 45 48 50 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.34 A 102 106 110 106
2 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.03 A 98 101 105 105
3 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.01 A 98 101 105 101
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.86 B 87 90 91 91
5 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 46.84 A 84 87 88 87
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.62 A 83 86 90 86
7 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.68 B 80 83 83 83
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.71 A 82 82 85 82
9 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.11 B 75 80 83 80
10 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 46.88 B 78 81 81 78
11 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.49 B 75 77 79 77
12 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.20 B 70 72 72 72
13 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 47.96 B 67 70 72 72
14 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.73 B 65 68 68 68
15 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 45.86 B 65 70 70 65
16 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 47.91 B 65 70 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.03 A 81 105 186
2 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.34 A 77 106 183
3 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.01 A 76 101 177
4 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.86 B 72 91 163
5 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 46.84 A 71 87 158
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.62 A 69 86 155
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.71 A 68 82 150
8 ITOKAZU Kanako 07.11.1992 JPN 46.88 B 68 78 146
9 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.11 B 64 80 144
10 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.68 B 60 83 143
11 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.49 B 64 77 141
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 47.96 B 57 72 129
13 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.20 B 55 72 127
14 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 47.91 B 55 65 120
15 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.73 B 48 68 116
16 RIOS MENDOZA Maria Leonor 13.01.1993 NCA 45.86 B 50 65 115

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.44 A 87 90 95 90
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.49 A 87 90 93 90
3 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.67 A 83 86 89 89
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.51 A 85 88 89 88
5 CEN Li 26.07.1992 CHN 50.77 A 82 85 85 85
6 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.12 B 78 82 85 85
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.07 A 80 83 85 83
8 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.55 A 75 78 80 78
9 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.07 A 73 75 75 75
10 VAZQUEZ Tatiana 07.01.1993 ECU 52.71 B 70 75 77 75
11 CHOI Yu-lim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.60 B 70 74 74 74
12 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.44 B 73 76 76 73
13 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.26 B 69 71 71 69
14 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.50 C 65 68 70 68
15 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.29 B 67 70 70 67
16 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.71 C 62 65 67 67
17 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.94 C 63 66 66 66
18 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.98 C 62 66 70 66
19 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 52.36 C 61 61 65 65
20 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.58 C 63 63 63 63
21 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.60 C 50 50 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.44 A 110 113 113 113
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.49 A 106 111 111 111
3 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.67 A 105 110 113 110
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.51 A 105 109 111 109
5 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.07 A 104 107 107 107
6 CEN Li 26.07.1992 CHN 50.77 A 100 105 108 105
7 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.07 A 102 105 105 102
8 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.12 B 95 100 100 100
9 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.44 B 93 95 98 95
10 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.55 A 95 100 100 95
11 VAZQUEZ Tatiana 07.01.1993 ECU 52.71 B 92 --- --- 92
12 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.29 B 88 91 91 91
13 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.94 C 83 87 89 89
14 CHOI Yu-lim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.60 B 85 88 88 88
15 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.26 B 86 86 86 86
16 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.50 C 85 85 87 85
17 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.71 C 83 85 85 85
18 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.98 C 80 85 90 85
19 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.58 C 81 84 87 84
20 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 52.36 C 80 83 83 80
21 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.60 C 70 75 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 52.44 A 90 113 203
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.49 A 90 111 201
3 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.67 A 89 110 199
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.51 A 88 109 197
5 CEN Li 26.07.1992 CHN 50.77 A 85 105 190
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.07 A 83 107 190
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.12 B 85 100 185
8 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.07 A 75 102 177
9 ACARTURK Sema 09.01.1993 TUR 52.55 A 78 95 173
10 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.44 B 73 95 168
11 VAZQUEZ Tatiana 07.01.1993 ECU 52.71 B 75 92 167
12 CHOI Yu-lim 25.03.1996 KOR 52.60 B 74 88 162
13 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.29 B 67 91 158
14 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.26 B 69 86 155
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.94 C 66 89 155
16 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.50 C 68 85 153
17 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.71 C 67 85 152
18 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.98 C 66 85 151
19 KOREN Ashley Kirra 04.03.1994 USA 52.58 C 63 84 147
20 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 52.36 C 65 80 145
21 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.60 C 55 75 130

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.86 A 86 90 93 93
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 56.99 A 89 92 94 92
3 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.61 A 84 88 90 88
4 YANG Li 19.09.1993 CHN 54.42 A 80 84 86 84
5 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 55.57 B 78 82 85 82
6 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.35 B 78 82 84 82
7 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.59 B 75 78 80 80
8 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 57.58 B 73 76 78 78
9 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.26 B 70 75 75 75
10 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.25 C 70 73 75 73
11 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 56.85 C 70 70 70 70
12 BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.90 C 70 73 75 70
13 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.98 C 63 66 69 69
14 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.57 C 64 68 70 68
15 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 57.24 C 62 62 65 65
16 LOLLAR Hailee Kathryn 12.04.1994 USA 57.34 C 62 65 69 65
17 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 55.15 C 60 63 63 63
--- FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 89 89 89 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 109 112 114 114
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 56.99 A 107 111 113 113
3 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.86 A 106 106 110 106
4 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.61 A 101 105 105 105
5 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 55.57 B 98 100 104 104
6 YANG Li 19.09.1993 CHN 54.42 A 100 109 109 100
7 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.26 B 95 100 104 100
8 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 57.58 B 92 95 98 98
9 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.25 C 90 95 97 97
10 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.35 B 93 97 99 97
11 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.59 B 95 98 98 95
12 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 56.85 C 88 93 93 88
13 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 57.24 C 80 85 85 85
14 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.57 C 83 83 87 83
15 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 55.15 C 78 80 82 82
16 LOLLAR Hailee Kathryn 12.04.1994 USA 57.34 C 78 81 84 81
17 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.98 C 79 82 82 79
--- BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.90 C 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 56.99 A 92 113 205
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.86 A 93 106 199
3 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.61 A 88 105 193
4 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 55.57 B 82 104 186
5 YANG Li 19.09.1993 CHN 54.42 A 84 100 184
6 BAS Betul 14.09.1992 TUR 57.35 B 82 97 179
7 KANSIZOGLU Gulcihan 06.01.1993 TUR 57.58 B 78 98 176
8 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.26 B 75 100 175
9 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.59 B 80 95 175
10 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.25 C 73 97 170
11 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 56.85 C 70 88 158
12 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.57 C 68 83 151
13 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 57.24 C 65 85 150
14 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.98 C 69 79 148
15 LOLLAR Hailee Kathryn 12.04.1994 USA 57.34 C 65 81 146
16 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 55.15 C 63 82 145
--- BLAIS Arianne 16.05.1995 CAN 57.90 C 70 --- ---
--- FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A --- 114 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.84 A 101 105 107 107
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.10 A 95 100 105 100
3 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 61.95 A 94 97 99 99
4 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.37 A 93 96 98 98
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.79 A 93 96 98 96
6 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 62.30 A 90 93 95 93
7 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.50 A 91 93 97 93
8 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.09 B 85 90 92 90
9 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.93 B 83 89 92 89
10 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.42 B 82 86 88 86
11 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 62.50 B 80 83 84 84
12 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 60.12 B 75 80 83 83
13 HUANG Li Fen 14.10.1992 TPE 61.89 C 72 76 81 76
14 PARK Min-yeung 18.11.1996 KOR 58.85 C 70 75 75 75
15 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.52 C 72 72 72 72
16 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.46 C 71 75 75 71
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 61.63 C 60 65 70 65
18 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 58.87 C 58 61 62 62
19 GONZALEZ Maria 03.06.1995 GUA 61.24 C 52 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.84 A 124 127 130 130
2 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.37 A 120 126 127 126
3 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 61.95 A 115 120 126 126
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.10 A 125 128 128 125
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.79 A 115 121 121 121
6 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.50 A 112 115 119 119
7 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.09 B 105 110 114 114
8 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 62.30 A 107 112 --- 112
9 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.93 B 102 106 111 106
10 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 60.12 B 97 101 104 104
11 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 62.50 B 100 103 103 103
12 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.46 C 94 97 101 101
13 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.42 B 97 102 102 97
14 PARK Min-yeung 18.11.1996 KOR 58.85 C 90 95 97 95
15 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.52 C 90 95 95 95
16 HUANG Li Fen 14.10.1992 TPE 61.89 C 90 95 100 95
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 61.63 C 81 86 90 86
18 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 58.87 C 75 78 80 78
19 GONZALEZ Maria 03.06.1995 GUA 61.24 C 72 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 61.84 A 107 130 237
2 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 61.95 A 99 126 225
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.10 A 100 125 225
4 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.37 A 98 126 224
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.79 A 96 121 217
6 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.50 A 93 119 212
7 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 62.30 A 93 112 205
8 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.09 B 90 114 204
9 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.93 B 89 106 195
10 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 60.12 B 83 104 187
11 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 62.50 B 84 103 187
12 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.42 B 86 97 183
13 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.46 C 71 101 172
14 HUANG Li Fen 14.10.1992 TPE 61.89 C 76 95 171
15 PARK Min-yeung 18.11.1996 KOR 58.85 C 75 95 170
16 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 61.52 C 72 95 167
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 61.63 C 65 86 151
18 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 58.87 C 62 78 140
19 GONZALEZ Maria 03.06.1995 GUA 61.24 C 55 75 130

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.43 A 102 106 108 106
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 64.96 A 101 105 108 105
3 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 68.19 A 100 104 106 104
4 TIAN Wenju 07.08.1993 CHN 66.63 A 95 102 106 102
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.57 A 95 99 103 99
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 67.39 A 93 96 96 93
7 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.75 A 88 91 93 93
8 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.24 B 88 91 93 91
9 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 66.34 B 85 89 89 89
10 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 66.89 B 81 85 85 85
11 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 67.28 B 80 80 83 83
12 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 66.14 B 82 85 85 82
13 BEAULIEU Carolyne 01.06.1992 CAN 68.93 B 77 80 82 82
14 PEREZ Astrid 29.12.1997 GUA 63.25 B 57 61 63 63
15 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 63.77 B 58 61 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.43 A 125 130 133 133
2 TIAN Wenju 07.08.1993 CHN 66.63 A 127 132 137 132
3 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 64.96 A 125 127 130 130
4 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 68.19 A 125 130 132 130
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.57 A 115 120 120 120
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 67.39 A 115 120 120 115
7 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.75 A 110 114 116 114
8 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 66.89 B 110 111 115 110
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.24 B 105 108 111 108
10 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 66.14 B 102 105 107 107
11 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 66.34 B 105 109 109 105
12 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 67.28 B 100 104 107 104
13 BEAULIEU Carolyne 01.06.1992 CAN 68.93 B 94 96 98 96
14 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 63.77 B 82 85 87 85
15 PEREZ Astrid 29.12.1997 GUA 63.25 B 72 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.43 A 106 133 239
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 64.96 A 105 130 235
3 TIAN Wenju 07.08.1993 CHN 66.63 A 102 132 234
4 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 68.19 A 104 130 234
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.57 A 99 120 219
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 67.39 A 93 115 208
7 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.75 A 93 114 207
8 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.24 B 91 108 199
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 66.89 B 85 110 195
10 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 66.34 B 89 105 194
11 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 66.14 B 82 107 189
12 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 67.28 B 83 104 187
13 BEAULIEU Carolyne 01.06.1992 CAN 68.93 B 82 96 178
14 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 63.77 B 63 85 148
15 PEREZ Astrid 29.12.1997 GUA 63.25 B 63 75 138

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 72.98 A 105 110 115 115
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 70.37 A 97 101 103 103
3 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 70.09 A 98 101 103 101
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.56 A 97 101 102 101
5 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.68 A 92 97 100 97
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 71.55 B 85 85 90 90
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 71.37 A 83 86 88 88
8 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 70.26 B 80 85 90 85
9 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.30 A 85 90 90 85
10 LIU Lina 08.07.1993 CHN 74.07 A 83 88 88 83
11 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.58 B 83 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 72.98 A 135 140 145 145
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 70.37 A 120 123 125 125
3 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 70.09 A 118 121 122 122
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.56 A 119 119 122 122
5 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.68 A 121 125 125 121
6 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.30 A 113 119 122 119
7 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.58 B 105 110 115 110
8 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 71.37 A 105 109 111 109
9 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 71.55 B 102 107 110 107
10 LIU Lina 08.07.1993 CHN 74.07 A 102 106 107 107
11 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 70.26 B 100 105 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 72.98 A 115 145 260
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 70.37 A 103 125 228
3 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 70.09 A 101 122 223
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.56 A 101 122 223
5 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.68 A 97 121 218
6 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.30 A 85 119 204
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 71.37 A 88 109 197
8 SANGHERA Prabdeep 15.11.1993 CAN 71.55 B 90 107 197
9 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.58 B 83 110 193
10 LIU Lina 08.07.1993 CHN 74.07 A 83 107 190
11 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 70.26 B 85 100 185

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 101.34 A 101 105 108 108
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.74 A 102 106 109 106
3 CHUNG Yun Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 96.15 B 94 99 104 104
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.78 A 101 101 104 104
5 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 82.62 A 101 101 105 101
6 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 108.91 A 101 101 105 101
7 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 117.05 A 101 105 105 101
8 ARREGUIN Jessica 20.01.1993 MEX 96.17 B 90 95 98 98
9 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 116.14 B 95 98 100 98
10 GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 121.29 A 92 95 97 95
11 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 102.42 B 88 93 97 93
12 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.76 B 85 88 90 90
13 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 106.06 B 90 90 93 90
14 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 112.64 B 83 86 86 86
15 OCON Carolina 04.08.1993 ESA 97.70 B 75 80 82 82
16 CHAVAJAY Diana 24.06.1995 GUA 100.25 B 52 55 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 108.91 A 130 130 137 137
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 82.62 A 126 131 136 136
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.78 A 130 135 138 135
4 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.74 A 130 134 137 134
5 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 117.05 A 131 131 131 131
6 GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 121.29 A 120 131 135 131
7 CHUNG Yun Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 96.15 B 116 121 126 126
8 ARREGUIN Jessica 20.01.1993 MEX 96.17 B 115 120 125 125
9 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 102.42 B 118 122 125 125
10 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 101.34 A 118 122 122 122
11 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 116.14 B 120 125 125 120
12 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.76 B 105 110 115 115
13 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 106.06 B 110 115 115 115
14 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 112.64 B 103 107 110 110
15 OCON Carolina 04.08.1993 ESA 97.70 B 95 100 103 103
16 CHAVAJAY Diana 24.06.1995 GUA 100.25 B 70 75 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.74 A 106 134 240
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.78 A 104 135 239
3 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 108.91 A 101 137 238
4 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 82.62 A 101 136 237
5 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 117.05 A 101 131 232
6 CHUNG Yun Ling 31.05.1994 TPE 96.15 B 104 126 230
7 SALADIN Veronica 21.05.1992 DOM 101.34 A 108 122 230
8 GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 121.29 A 95 131 226
9 ARREGUIN Jessica 20.01.1993 MEX 96.17 B 98 125 223
10 KINJO Erika 15.12.1993 JPN 102.42 B 93 125 218
11 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 116.14 B 98 120 218
12 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.76 B 90 115 205
13 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 106.06 B 90 115 205
14 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 112.64 B 86 110 196
15 OCON Carolina 04.08.1993 ESA 97.70 B 82 103 185
16 CHAVAJAY Diana 24.06.1995 GUA 100.25 B 58 78 136
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors