XXX OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.76 B 125 168 293
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.91 A 133 156 289
3 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.84 A 127 159 286
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.84 A 125 159 284
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.48 B 127 150 277
6 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.80 A 112 157 269
7 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.89 A 118 151 269
8 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.55 A 118 150 268
9 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.90 A 121 147 268
10 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 55.72 B 113 145 258
11 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.95 B 112 146 258
12 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.88 B 115 132 247
13 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 B 105 128 233
14 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.42 B 97 128 225
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 55.93 A 127 --- ---
--- EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.39 A 132 --- ---
--- MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.96 A 117 --- ---
--- ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.96 A 121 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.77 A 153 174 327
2 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.76 A 140 177 317
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.89 A 145 172 317
4 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.86 A 140 174 314
5 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.93 A 130 172 302
6 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.95 A 135 167 302
7 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.81 B 138 163 301
8 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.90 A 135 165 300
9 AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.63 B 130 162 292
10 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.86 B 127 158 285
11 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.03 B 110 150 260
12 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.62 B 108 135 243
13 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.47 B 105 130 235
14 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.34 B 104 130 234
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.57 A 135 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.79 A 157 187 344
2 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.88 A 145 188 333
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.61 A 152 180 332
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.78 B 145 184 329
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.67 B 148 180 328
6 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.70 A 150 175 325
7 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.73 A 144 178 322
8 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.77 B 145 176 321
9 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.96 A 143 177 320
10 ABDEL BAKI Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 68.97 A 145 171 316
11 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.61 A 140 175 315
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.63 A 140 171 311
13 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 68.06 B 145 165 310
14 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 68.11 B 138 170 308
15 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.67 B 136 167 303
16 DAENGCHANTHUEK Atthaphon 19.12.1990 THA 68.83 B 130 170 300
17 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 68.31 B 130 158 288
18 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 66.95 B 130 145 275
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.32 A --- --- ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.66 A --- --- ---
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.69 B --- --- ---
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.54 A --- --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.49 A --- --- ---
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.73 A 148 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.62 A 175 204 379
2 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.37 A 170 190 360
3 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 155 194 349
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.64 A 157 191 348
5 RAMADAN IBRAHIM Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.79 A 155 192 347
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.93 B 150 188 338
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.97 A 150 182 332
8 EKPO Felix 10.09.1981 NGR 76.23 B 151 180 331
9 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.77 B 147 175 322
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.45 B 140 170 310
11 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 75.95 B 122 167 289
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 76.56 A 158 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.62 A 174 211 385
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.75 A 175 210 385
3 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.35 A 171 209 380
4 ABDELAZIM Tarek 18.09.1987 EGY 84.70 A 165 210 375
5 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.71 A 172 203 375
6 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.81 A 165 207 372
7 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.28 A 163 205 368
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.71 B 167 196 363
9 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.49 B 162 200 362
10 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.70 B 155 200 355
11 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 84.72 B 155 195 350
12 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.47 B 152 196 348
13 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.01 B 150 195 345
14 PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 84.46 B 150 186 336
15 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.74 B 140 180 320
16 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 83.45 B 140 175 315
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 84.74 B --- --- ---
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.07 A --- --- ---
--- MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.19 A --- --- ---
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.54 A 178 --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.44 A --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.67 B 160 --- ---
--- RYBAKOV Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.09 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.52 A 185 233 418
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.30 A 185 224 409
3 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.29 A 181 226 407
4 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.85 A 182 225 407
5 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 94.00 A 183 219 402
6 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.17 A 182 215 397
7 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.15 A 175 220 395
8 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.68 A 185 210 395
9 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.61 B 175 210 385
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.65 B 175 209 384
11 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.83 A 170 210 380
12 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.59 B 166 206 372
13 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.21 B 170 200 370
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 B 155 195 350
15 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 93.06 B 155 180 335
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 93.37 B 138 190 328
17 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.32 B 140 185 325
18 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.20 B 140 180 320
19 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.63 B 140 180 320
20 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.32 B 137 176 313
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.56 A 170 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.31 A 185 227 412
2 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.41 A 184 227 411
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.01 A 190 220 410
4 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 102.04 A 184 220 404
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.83 A 183 218 401
6 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.98 A 180 218 398
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.69 B 175 215 390
8 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.96 B 185 200 385
9 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.45 B 172 202 374
10 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.72 B 174 200 374
11 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.19 B 167 196 363
12 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 94.74 B 155 205 360
13 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 104.41 B 150 191 341
14 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 101.45 B 160 180 340
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.86 A 185 --- ---
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.55 A --- --- ---
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.01 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 168.19 A 208 247 455
2 ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 152.46 A 204 245 449
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.15 A 208 240 448
4 JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.53 A 190 246 436
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.23 A 201 232 433
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 137.38 A 197 232 429
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 128.15 A 187 239 426
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 141.41 A 192 234 426
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 147.37 B 196 230 426
10 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 141.14 B 182 236 418
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.55 B 191 225 416
12 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 140.49 B 180 220 400
13 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.51 B 185 215 400
14 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.32 B 175 215 390
15 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 139.15 B 172 215 387
16 KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 150.83 B 165 216 381
17 FOKEJOU TEFOT Frederic 03.12.1979 CMR 132.74 B 160 202 362
18 CARL Henriquez 08.08.1979 ARU 150.38 B 122 160 282
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 149.98 A 192 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.89 A 118 118 121 118
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.90 A 121 125 125 121
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 55.93 A 120 125 127 127
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.91 A 130 130 133 133
--- MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.80 A 112 116 116 112
--- EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.39 A 127 130 132 132
--- MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.96 A 117 117 119 117
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.84 A 125 125 125 125
--- BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.55 A 115 115 118 118
--- HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.84 A 123 127 130 127
--- ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.96 A 117 121 125 121
--- OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.76 B 120 125 125 125
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.88 B 111 115 117 115
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.42 B 97 97 97 97
--- ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.95 B 112 112 116 112
--- SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 55.72 B 110 110 113 113
--- SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.48 B 121 125 127 127
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 B 100 105 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.89 A 148 151 155 151
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.90 A 145 145 147 147
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 55.93 A 147 147 147 ---
--- WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.91 A 156 156 161 156
--- MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.80 A 150 157 160 157
--- EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.39 A --- --- --- ---
--- MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.96 A 145 145 145 ---
--- TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.84 A 155 159 162 159
--- BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.55 A 150 153 153 150
--- HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.84 A 154 158 159 159
--- ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.96 A 150 150 150 ---
--- OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.76 B 160 165 168 168
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.88 B 132 137 138 132
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.42 B 123 128 132 128
--- ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.95 B 142 146 146 146
--- SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 55.72 B 145 150 150 145
--- SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.48 B 150 150 156 150
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 B 128 132 132 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.76 B 125 168 293
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.91 A 133 156 289
3 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 AZE 55.84 A 127 159 286
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.84 A 125 159 284
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.48 B 127 150 277
6 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.80 A 112 157 269
7 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.89 A 118 151 269
8 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.55 A 118 150 268
9 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 55.90 A 121 147 268
10 SIN Chol Bom 15.06.1990 PRK 55.72 B 113 145 258
11 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.95 B 112 146 258
12 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.88 B 115 132 247
13 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.77 B 105 128 233
14 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.42 B 97 128 225
--- OSMONALIEV Bekzat 28.12.1985 KGZ 55.93 A 127 --- ---
--- EL MAOUI Khalil 12.09.1988 TUN 55.39 A 132 --- ---
--- MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 55.96 A 117 --- ---
--- ALVAREZ BOULET Sergio 11.10.1979 CUB 55.96 A 121 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.95 A 135 135 139 135
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.90 A 135 139 140 135
--- ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.86 A 140 145 145 140
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.93 A 130 134 134 130
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.89 A 138 142 145 145
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.76 A 137 140 142 140
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.57 A 135 140 142 135
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.77 A 145 150 153 153
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.03 B 110 115 115 110
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.86 B 122 127 130 127
--- SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.47 B 100 105 108 105
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.63 B 125 130 130 130
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.62 B 104 108 111 108
--- PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.34 B 100 104 108 104
--- MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.81 B 130 135 138 138

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.95 A 162 165 167 167
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.90 A 165 165 169 165
--- ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.86 A 174 178 178 174
--- ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.93 A 166 166 172 172
--- IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.89 A 168 168 172 172
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.76 A 177 177 177 177
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.57 A 160 165 165 ---
--- KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.77 A 170 174 174 174
--- SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.03 B 150 150 155 150
--- MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.86 B 158 158 158 158
--- SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.47 B 130 135 140 130
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.63 B 158 162 165 162
--- LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.62 B 126 131 135 135
--- PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.34 B 125 130 132 130
--- MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.81 B 163 171 171 163

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.77 A 153 174 327
2 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.76 A 140 177 317
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.89 A 145 172 317
4 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.86 A 140 174 314
5 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.93 A 130 172 302
6 BAZARBAYEV Umurbek 17.09.1981 TKM 61.95 A 135 167 302
7 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 61.81 B 138 163 301
8 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.90 A 135 165 300
9 AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.63 B 130 162 292
10 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM 61.86 B 127 158 285
11 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.03 B 110 150 260
12 LAPUA LAPUA Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 61.62 B 108 135 243
13 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 61.47 B 105 130 235
14 PATRIS Stevick 17.01.1991 PLW 61.34 B 104 130 234
--- JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.57 A 135 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ABDEL BAKI Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 68.97 A 141 145 145 145
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.88 A 145 150 150 145
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.32 A 143 143 144 ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.66 A 135 135 135 ---
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.61 A 140 140 145 140
--- LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.79 A 152 155 157 157
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.69 B 135 135 135 ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.78 B 140 145 145 145
--- DAENGCHANTHUEK Atthaphon 19.12.1990 THA 68.83 B 130 135 135 130
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.77 B 138 145 150 145
--- SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 66.95 B 120 125 130 130
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 68.31 B 125 130 133 130
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.67 B 136 141 141 136
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.67 B 145 148 148 148
--- ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 68.06 B 140 145 150 145
--- SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 68.11 B 135 138 140 138
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.70 A 150 150 153 150
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.73 A 144 147 147 144
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.54 A 142 142 142 ---
--- DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.63 A 140 140 145 140
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.49 A 142 145 145 ---
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.96 A 143 146 146 143
--- MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.61 A 149 152 152 152
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.73 A 148 148 151 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ABDEL BAKI Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 68.97 A 171 176 176 171
--- TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.88 A 181 186 188 188
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.32 A --- --- --- ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.66 A --- --- --- ---
--- KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.61 A 175 181 181 175
--- LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.79 A 182 187 198 187
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.69 B --- --- --- ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.78 B 177 184 187 184
--- DAENGCHANTHUEK Atthaphon 19.12.1990 THA 68.83 B 165 170 170 170
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.77 B 167 176 181 176
--- SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 66.95 B 135 145 153 145
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 68.31 B 153 158 160 158
--- KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.67 B 167 176 176 167
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.67 B 172 176 180 180
--- ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 68.06 B 160 165 170 165
--- SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 68.11 B 170 170 174 170
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.70 A 175 180 180 175
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.73 A 178 186 187 178
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.54 A --- --- --- ---
--- DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.63 A 170 171 177 171
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.49 A --- --- --- ---
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.96 A 173 174 177 177
--- MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.61 A 177 180 182 180
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.73 A 177 177 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.79 A 157 187 344
2 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 68.88 A 145 188 333
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.61 A 152 180 332
4 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.78 B 145 184 329
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.67 B 148 180 328
6 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.70 A 150 175 325
7 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.73 A 144 178 322
8 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.77 B 145 176 321
9 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.96 A 143 177 320
10 ABDEL BAKI Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 68.97 A 145 171 316
11 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.61 A 140 175 315
12 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 67.63 A 140 171 311
13 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 68.06 B 145 165 310
14 SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio 12.10.1988 COL 68.11 B 138 170 308
15 KATULU Ravi Kumar 24.04.1988 IND 68.67 B 136 167 303
16 DAENGCHANTHUEK Atthaphon 19.12.1990 THA 68.83 B 130 170 300
17 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 68.31 B 130 158 288
18 SEZER Bunyamin 04.07.1988 TUR 66.95 B 130 145 275
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.32 A --- --- ---
--- DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas 28.04.1981 FRA 68.66 A --- --- ---
--- MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.69 B --- --- ---
--- BAYRAMOV Afgan 14.10.1983 AZE 68.54 A --- --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.49 A --- --- ---
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.73 A 148 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 150 155 160 155
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.45 B 135 135 140 140
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.77 B 138 143 147 147
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 75.95 B 117 122 125 122
--- EKPO Felix 10.09.1981 NGR 76.23 B 146 151 151 151
--- MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.93 B 145 150 153 150
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 76.56 A 158 162 --- 158
--- RAMADAN IBRAHIM Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.79 A 150 155 155 155
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.97 A 150 153 154 150
--- LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.37 A 170 175 --- 170
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.64 A 157 161 162 157
--- LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.62 A 170 175 177 175

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 190 194 --- 194
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.45 B 160 165 170 170
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.77 B 165 175 175 175
--- PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 75.95 B 157 163 167 167
--- EKPO Felix 10.09.1981 NGR 76.23 B 180 188 188 180
--- MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.93 B 183 188 190 188
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 76.56 A --- --- --- ---
--- RAMADAN IBRAHIM Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.79 A 192 192 197 192
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.97 A 182 182 189 182
--- LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.37 A 190 191 --- 190
--- CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.64 A 191 195 195 191
--- LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.62 A 195 204 204 204

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.62 A 175 204 379
2 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.37 A 170 190 360
3 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.70 A 155 194 349
4 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.64 A 157 191 348
5 RAMADAN IBRAHIM Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 76.79 A 155 192 347
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.93 B 150 188 338
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.97 A 150 182 332
8 EKPO Felix 10.09.1981 NGR 76.23 B 151 180 331
9 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.77 B 147 175 322
10 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 76.45 B 140 170 310
11 PERITE Toafitu 07.01.1985 SAM 75.95 B 122 167 289
--- SA Jaehyouk 29.01.1985 KOR 76.56 A 158 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 84.72 B 150 155 159 155
--- FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.70 B 150 150 155 155
--- AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.01 B 145 150 156 150
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 84.74 B 165 165 165 ---
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.71 B 163 167 170 167
--- TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.49 B 162 167 167 162
--- SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 83.45 B 130 130 140 140
--- RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.81 A 161 165 167 165
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.07 A 167 167 167 ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.62 A 170 174 176 174
--- MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.19 A 166 166 166 ---
--- AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.75 A 169 173 175 175
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.54 A 175 178 180 178
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.35 A 171 174 174 171
--- MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.71 A 168 172 172 172
--- HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.28 A 158 158 163 163
--- ABDELAZIM Tarek 18.09.1987 EGY 84.70 A 160 165 167 165
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.44 A 163 163 163 ---
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.74 B 135 140 145 140
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.47 B 152 156 156 152
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.67 B 160 165 168 160
--- PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 84.46 B 150 150 154 150
--- RYBAKOV Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.09 A 175 175 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 84.72 B 180 195 195 195
--- FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.70 B 190 200 208 200
--- AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.01 B 195 195 200 195
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 84.74 B --- --- --- ---
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.71 B 192 196 200 196
--- TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.49 B 195 200 202 200
--- SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 83.45 B 160 170 175 175
--- RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.81 A 202 207 210 207
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.07 A --- --- --- ---
--- ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.62 A 206 206 211 211
--- MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.19 A --- --- --- ---
--- AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.75 A 205 210 212 210
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.54 A 205 205 205 ---
--- ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.35 A 209 214 214 209
--- MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.71 A 203 209 209 203
--- HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.28 A 205 210 210 205
--- ABDELAZIM Tarek 18.09.1987 EGY 84.70 A 205 210 216 210
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.44 A --- --- --- ---
--- KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.74 B 175 180 185 180
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.47 B 193 196 202 196
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.67 B 188 188 190 ---
--- PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 84.46 B 183 186 195 186
--- RYBAKOV Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.09 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.62 A 174 211 385
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.75 A 175 210 385
3 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.35 A 171 209 380
4 ABDELAZIM Tarek 18.09.1987 EGY 84.70 A 165 210 375
5 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.71 A 172 203 375
6 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 84.81 A 165 207 372
7 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 82.28 A 163 205 368
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.71 B 167 196 363
9 TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.49 B 162 200 362
10 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 84.70 B 155 200 355
11 YUSUPOV Sherzodjon 10.10.1982 UZB 84.72 B 155 195 350
12 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.47 B 152 196 348
13 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.01 B 150 195 345
14 PATTERSON Richard 30.04.1983 NZL 84.46 B 150 186 336
15 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 84.74 B 140 180 320
16 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 83.45 B 140 175 315
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 84.74 B --- --- ---
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.07 A --- --- ---
--- MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 84.19 A --- --- ---
--- LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.54 A 178 --- ---
--- HENNEQUIN Benjamin Didier 24.08.1984 FRA 84.44 A --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Mansur 03.01.1982 TKM 84.67 B 160 --- ---
--- RYBAKOV Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.09 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.17 A 175 175 182 182
--- GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.32 B 130 137 141 137
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.56 A 170 174 174 170
--- KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.68 A 178 182 185 185
--- KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 93.37 B 138 142 142 138
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.15 A 167 173 175 175
--- CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.29 A 178 181 181 181
--- PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.20 B 130 135 140 140
--- PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.59 B 160 166 166 166
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 B 155 155 161 155
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.32 B 135 140 140 140
--- KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.21 B 165 170 173 170
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 93.06 B 140 150 155 155
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.63 B 140 140 140 140
--- MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.65 B 165 170 175 175
--- MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 94.00 A 177 180 183 183
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.52 A 177 182 185 185
--- VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.83 A 170 175 175 170
--- IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.30 A 180 185 185 185
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.85 A 175 180 182 182
--- ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.61 B 167 172 175 175

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.17 A 215 223 225 215
--- GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.32 B 170 175 176 176
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.56 A --- --- --- ---
--- KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.68 A 210 220 221 210
--- KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 93.37 B 180 185 190 190
--- UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.15 A 213 220 225 220
--- CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.29 A 220 226 228 226
--- PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.20 B 170 177 180 180
--- PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.59 B 200 206 206 206
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 B 185 190 195 195
--- KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.32 B 185 190 190 185
--- KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.21 B 200 205 205 200
--- ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 93.06 B 171 180 185 180
--- ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.63 B 180 180 185 180
--- MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.65 B 200 205 209 209
--- MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 94.00 A 219 224 226 219
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.52 A 224 228 233 233
--- VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.83 A 210 216 216 210
--- IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.30 A 215 224 229 224
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.85 A 215 225 225 225
--- ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.61 B 208 210 215 210

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 93.52 A 185 233 418
2 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.30 A 185 224 409
3 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.29 A 181 226 407
4 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 93.85 A 182 225 407
5 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 94.00 A 183 219 402
6 ZAIROV Intiqam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.17 A 182 215 397
7 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.15 A 175 220 395
8 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.68 A 185 210 395
9 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.61 B 175 210 385
10 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.65 B 175 209 384
11 VARDANYAN Norayr 15.05.1987 ARM 93.83 A 170 210 380
12 PILIYEV Kostyantyn 28.02.1983 UKR 93.59 B 166 206 372
13 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 93.21 B 170 200 370
14 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 B 155 195 350
15 ALQAISOUM Abbas 31.10.1980 KSA 93.06 B 155 180 335
16 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 93.37 B 138 190 328
17 KATOATAU David 10.07.1984 KIR 93.32 B 140 185 325
18 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.20 B 140 180 320
19 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.63 B 140 180 320
20 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.32 B 137 176 313
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.56 A 170 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.86 A 185 185 185 185
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.72 B 166 171 174 174
--- ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 94.74 B 155 165 165 155
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.69 B 167 171 175 175
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.96 B 175 180 185 185
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 101.45 B 160 160 165 160
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.41 A 183 183 184 184
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.31 A 185 190 190 185
--- JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.98 A 172 180 184 180
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.55 A 178 178 178 ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 102.04 A 184 188 190 184
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.01 A 190 190 190 ---
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.83 A 175 179 183 183
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.01 A 185 188 190 190
--- TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.19 B 162 167 170 167
--- SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.45 B 167 172 175 172
--- GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 104.41 B 150 150 161 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.86 A 220 220 225 ---
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.72 B 200 207 208 200
--- ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 94.74 B 195 201 205 205
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.69 B 208 215 225 215
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.96 B 200 200 208 200
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 101.45 B 180 180 180 180
--- NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.41 A 222 227 229 227
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.31 A 222 226 227 227
--- JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.98 A 215 218 225 218
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.55 A --- --- --- ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 102.04 A 220 226 226 220
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.01 A --- --- --- ---
--- EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.83 A 213 218 225 218
--- BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.01 A 219 220 225 220
--- TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.19 B 190 196 196 196
--- SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.45 B 197 202 214 202
--- GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 104.41 B 191 191 191 191

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.31 A 185 227 412
2 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 104.41 A 184 227 411
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 104.01 A 190 220 410
4 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 102.04 A 184 220 404
5 EFREMOV Ivan 09.03.1986 UZB 103.83 A 183 218 401
6 JOUGHILI Ahed 10.10.1984 SYR 104.98 A 180 218 398
7 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.69 B 175 215 390
8 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.96 B 185 200 385
9 SPIESS Jurgen 26.03.1984 GER 104.45 B 172 202 374
10 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.72 B 174 200 374
11 TESOVIC Martin 20.10.1974 SVK 104.19 B 167 196 363
12 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 94.74 B 155 205 360
13 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 104.41 B 150 191 341
14 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 101.45 B 160 180 340
--- MACHAVARIANI Gia 26.02.1985 GEO 103.86 A 185 --- ---
--- KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.55 A --- --- ---
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.01 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 128.15 A 182 187 190 187
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 168.19 A 201 205 208 208
--- ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 152.46 A 198 204 204 204
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 137.38 A 197 197 200 197
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.23 A 192 198 201 201
--- ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.15 A 198 204 208 208
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 149.98 A 192 196 197 192
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 141.41 A 186 190 192 192
--- CARL Henriquez 08.08.1979 ARU 150.38 B 115 122 127 122
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 140.49 B 178 180 186 180
--- ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 147.37 B 188 193 196 196
--- FOKEJOU TEFOT Frederic 03.12.1979 CMR 132.74 B 150 155 160 160
--- LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 139.15 B 172 177 177 172
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.51 B 180 184 185 185
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 141.14 B 177 182 185 182
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.32 B 165 170 175 175
--- KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 150.83 B 155 160 165 165
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.55 B 184 191 196 191
--- JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.53 A 190 200 200 190

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 128.15 A 231 239 242 239
--- SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 168.19 A 247 264 --- 247
--- ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 152.46 A 237 245 251 245
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 137.38 A 225 232 237 232
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.23 A 225 232 232 232
--- ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.15 A 240 245 247 240
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 149.98 A --- --- --- ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 141.41 A 229 234 238 234
--- CARL Henriquez 08.08.1979 ARU 150.38 B 160 160 171 160
--- SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 140.49 B 220 225 --- 220
--- ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 147.37 B 219 225 230 230
--- FOKEJOU TEFOT Frederic 03.12.1979 CMR 132.74 B 190 200 202 202
--- LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 139.15 B 209 209 215 215
--- OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.51 B 215 215 222 215
--- CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 141.14 B 230 236 240 236
--- DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.32 B 205 215 215 215
--- KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 150.83 B 192 201 216 216
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.55 B 216 225 230 225
--- JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.53 A 246 246 259 246

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 168.19 A 208 247 455
2 ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad 12.05.1984 IRI 152.46 A 204 245 449
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 147.15 A 208 240 448
4 JEON Sang-Guen 28.02.1981 KOR 157.53 A 190 246 436
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 126.23 A 201 232 433
6 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 137.38 A 197 232 429
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 128.15 A 187 239 426
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 141.41 A 192 234 426
9 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 147.37 B 196 230 426
10 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 141.14 B 182 236 418
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.55 B 191 225 416
12 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 140.49 B 180 220 400
13 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 146.51 B 185 215 400
14 DETENAMO Itte 22.09.1986 NRU 151.32 B 175 215 390
15 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 139.15 B 172 215 387
16 KELLY Damon 01.12.1983 AUS 150.83 B 165 216 381
17 FOKEJOU TEFOT Frederic 03.12.1979 CMR 132.74 B 160 202 362
18 CARL Henriquez 08.08.1979 ARU 150.38 B 122 160 282
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 149.98 A 192 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.73 A 91 114 205
2 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.74 A 87 110 197
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.52 A 80 112 192
4 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.23 A 82 109 191
5 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.99 A 83 104 187
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 80 96 176
7 CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.74 A 74 97 171
8 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.43 A 70 98 168
9 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.85 A 77 90 167
10 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.71 A 73 93 166
11 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 A 65 92 157
12 RAKOTONDRAMANANA Harinelina Nathalia 15.01.1989 MAD 47.74 A 55 80 135
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.85 A --- --- ---
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.70 A 95 131 226
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.41 A 96 123 219
3 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.79 A 99 120 219
4 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.53 A 91 115 206
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.43 A 91 108 199
6 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.59 A 87 109 196
7 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 52.67 A 84 112 196
8 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.23 B 85 110 195
9 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.95 B 90 105 195
10 HENRRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Inmara Tibisay 23.09.1981 VEN 52.84 B 81 113 194
11 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.45 B 85 108 193
12 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.36 B 82 109 191
13 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.57 A 84 107 191
14 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.48 B 79 95 174
15 WONG Kar Mun Helena 11.04.1988 SIN 52.31 B 61 73 134
--- ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.80 B --- --- ---
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.91 A 91 --- ---
--- CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.95 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.98 A 108 138 246
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.76 A 100 136 236
3 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.60 A 106 129 235
4 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.71 A 100 134 234
5 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 56.93 A 105 128 233
6 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.63 A 101 130 231
7 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.94 A 103 127 230
8 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.95 A 99 129 228
9 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.48 B 103 123 226
10 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.86 A 100 125 225
11 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.94 A 101 115 216
12 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.97 B 90 121 211
13 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.40 B 93 114 207
14 YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.93 B 87 113 200
15 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.34 B 87 107 194
16 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 57.91 B 85 105 190
17 WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.43 B 65 95 160
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.70 B 97 --- ---
--- RIVAS Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.73 A 103 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.21 A 110 135 245
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.42 A 112 125 237
3 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.87 A 103 133 236
4 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.28 A 105 130 235
5 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.66 A 102 131 233
6 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.91 A 99 125 224
7 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 59.65 A 83 103 186
8 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 61.45 A 82 100 182
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.46 A 79 97 176
10 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 58.11 A 75 97 172

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.22 A 115 146 261
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.00 A 113 143 256
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.21 A 113 143 256
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.49 A 115 141 256
5 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 68.71 A 115 136 251
6 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 68.98 A 111 135 246
7 HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.45 A 110 131 241
8 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.92 B 104 135 239
9 AHMED Esmat 01.01.1986 EGY 68.42 A 105 130 235
10 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.64 B 102 120 222
11 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 68.72 B 95 115 210
12 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.98 B 92 113 205
13 OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 67.85 B 76 105 181
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.56 B --- --- ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.65 A 111 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.58 A 130 161 291
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.80 A 131 160 291
3 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.95 A 121 148 269
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.39 A 120 145 265
5 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.60 A 118 140 258
6 NZESSO Madias 20.04.1992 CMR 74.55 B 115 131 246
7 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 70.58 A 104 127 231
8 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 B 102 128 230
9 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.70 B 96 127 223
10 LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.81 B 97 126 223
11 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 73.36 B 86 115 201
12 MOHAMMAD Khadija 19.06.1995 UAE 74.72 B 51 62 113
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.23 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 130.83 A 146 187 333
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.31 A 151 181 332
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.58 A 128 166 294
4 JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 118.07 A 125 164 289
5 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 105.51 A 122 155 277
6 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 124.89 A 117 150 267
7 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 124.35 A 120 145 265
8 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 97.43 A 117 138 255
9 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.90 A 110 143 253
10 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 157.04 A 105 135 240
11 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 88.52 A 93 115 208
12 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.58 A 82 100 182
13 AMPOMAH Alberta Boatema 03.11.1994 GHA 78.53 A 73 101 174
--- USMAN Mariam 09.11.1990 NGR 120.79 A 129 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.85 A 79 79 80 ---
--- RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.43 A 68 70 70 70
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.74 A 83 85 87 87
--- BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.71 A 70 73 75 73
--- RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.52 A 80 83 84 80
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.73 A 88 88 91 91
--- PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.23 A 78 80 82 82
--- CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.74 A 72 74 75 74
--- KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.99 A 80 83 84 83
--- RAKOTONDRAMANANA Harinelina Nathalia 15.01.1989 MAD 47.74 A 55 55 60 55
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A 81 81 81 ---
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 A 65 70 70 65
--- MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 76 78 80 80
--- PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.85 A 72 75 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.85 A --- --- --- ---
--- RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.43 A 92 96 98 98
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.74 A 108 110 113 110
--- BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.71 A 88 91 93 93
--- RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.52 A 108 109 112 112
--- WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.73 A 110 114 116 114
--- PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.23 A 106 108 109 109
--- CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.74 A 93 97 97 97
--- KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.99 A 104 107 107 104
--- RAKOTONDRAMANANA Harinelina Nathalia 15.01.1989 MAD 47.74 A 75 80 82 80
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A --- --- --- ---
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 A 87 92 92 92
--- MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 92 94 96 96
--- PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.85 A 87 90 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Mingjuan 11.10.1985 CHN 47.73 A 91 114 205
2 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 47.74 A 87 110 197
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.52 A 80 112 192
4 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.23 A 82 109 191
5 KARAGOZ Nurdan 25.01.1987 TUR 46.99 A 83 104 187
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 80 96 176
7 CHANU Ngangbam Soniya 15.02.1980 IND 47.74 A 74 97 171
8 RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela 02.10.1986 VEN 47.43 A 70 98 168
9 PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.85 A 77 90 167
10 BARDIS Melanie 13.05.1986 FRA 47.71 A 73 93 166
11 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 A 65 92 157
12 RAKOTONDRAMANANA Harinelina Nathalia 15.01.1989 MAD 47.74 A 55 80 135
--- SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 47.85 A --- --- ---
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.45 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.43 A 91 94 94 91
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.48 B 75 79 79 79
--- HENRRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Inmara Tibisay 23.09.1981 VEN 52.84 B 78 81 81 81
--- YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.95 B 86 86 90 90
--- ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.80 B 95 95 95 ---
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.23 B 80 84 85 85
--- WONG Kar Mun Helena 11.04.1988 SIN 52.31 B 55 59 61 61
--- ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.45 B 83 85 87 85
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.91 A 91 91 91 91
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.41 A 91 94 96 96
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.36 B 82 82 85 82
--- VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.59 A 87 87 90 87
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 52.67 A 83 84 86 84
--- CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.95 A 94 94 94 ---
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.57 A 84 87 87 84
--- IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.79 A 95 99 99 99
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.53 A 88 91 94 91
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.70 A 92 92 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.43 A 105 108 108 108
--- TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.48 B 95 100 100 95
--- HENRRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Inmara Tibisay 23.09.1981 VEN 52.84 B 107 110 113 113
--- YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.95 B 105 110 110 105
--- ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.80 B --- --- --- ---
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.23 B 110 110 115 110
--- WONG Kar Mun Helena 11.04.1988 SIN 52.31 B 67 71 73 73
--- ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.45 B 105 108 110 108
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.91 A 124 129 --- ---
--- HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.41 A 120 123 123 123
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.36 B 105 109 109 109
--- VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.59 A 105 109 112 109
--- KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 52.67 A 108 112 *113 112
--- CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.95 A --- --- --- ---
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.57 A 104 107 110 107
--- IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.79 A 115 120 125 120
--- FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.53 A 108 112 115 115
--- CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.70 A 125 131 135 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 52.70 A 95 131 226
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.41 A 96 123 219
3 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 52.79 A 99 120 219
4 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.53 A 91 115 206
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.43 A 91 108 199
6 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.59 A 87 109 196
7 KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra Jadwiga 17.12.1982 POL 52.67 A 84 112 196
8 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.23 B 85 110 195
9 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.95 B 90 105 195
10 HENRRIQUEZ GONZALEZ Inmara Tibisay 23.09.1981 VEN 52.84 B 81 113 194
11 ROHDE Julia 13.05.1989 GER 52.45 B 85 108 193
12 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.36 B 82 109 191
13 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.57 A 84 107 191
14 TOUA Dika 23.07.1984 PNG 52.48 B 79 95 174
15 WONG Kar Mun Helena 11.04.1988 SIN 52.31 B 61 73 134
--- ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.80 B --- --- ---
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.91 A 91 --- ---
--- CONTRERAS Yuderqui 27.03.1986 DOM 52.95 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.60 A 101 104 106 106
--- SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.97 B 90 93 93 90
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.34 B 84 87 87 87
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.93 B 83 87 87 87
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.70 B 92 97 97 97
--- ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.40 B 88 91 93 93
--- MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 57.91 B 85 85 88 85
--- ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.48 B 100 100 103 103
--- RIVAS Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.73 A 100 103 103 103
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 56.93 A 100 103 105 105
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.94 A 101 105 105 101
--- WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.43 B 65 69 69 65
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.94 A 103 106 108 103
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.95 A 99 101 102 99
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.76 A 100 103 103 100
--- HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.86 A 98 100 101 100
--- GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.71 A 98 100 100 100
--- JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.63 A 101 103 103 101
--- LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.98 A 105 105 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.60 A 123 127 129 129
--- SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.97 B 116 121 121 121
--- TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.34 B 103 107 107 107
--- YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.93 B 108 113 116 113
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.70 B 118 118 118 ---
--- ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.40 B 110 114 116 114
--- MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 57.91 B 105 105 105 105
--- ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.48 B 123 127 127 123
--- RIVAS Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.73 A 120 120 120 ---
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 56.93 A 124 124 128 128
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.94 A 115 121 121 115
--- WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.43 B 90 93 95 95
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.94 A 127 127 133 127
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.95 A 129 133 133 129
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.76 A 131 136 140 136
--- HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.86 A 125 125 125 125
--- GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.71 A 130 134 136 134
--- JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.63 A 130 134 134 130
--- LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.98 A 133 138 144 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.98 A 108 138 246
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.76 A 100 136 236
3 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.60 A 106 129 235
4 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.71 A 100 134 234
5 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 56.93 A 105 128 233
6 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.63 A 101 130 231
7 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.94 A 103 127 230
8 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.95 A 99 129 228
9 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.48 B 103 123 226
10 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.86 A 100 125 225
11 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.94 A 101 115 216
12 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.97 B 90 121 211
13 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 57.40 B 93 114 207
14 YANG Eun-Hye 25.07.1987 KOR 57.93 B 87 113 200
15 TUNADAGI Bediha 20.08.1985 TUR 57.34 B 87 107 194
16 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 57.91 B 85 105 190
17 WINI Jenlyn Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 57.43 B 65 95 160
--- DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 57.70 B 97 --- ---
--- RIVAS Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.73 A 103 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.66 A 98 102 105 102
--- MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.21 A 106 110 112 110
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.28 A 105 105 105 105
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.42 A 106 111 112 112
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 61.45 A 78 82 85 82
--- SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 58.11 A 70 75 75 75
--- CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.46 A 76 79 79 79
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 59.65 A 78 83 86 83
--- GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.87 A 103 105 105 103
--- ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.91 A 99 103 104 99

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.66 A 125 131 134 131
--- MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.21 A 135 144 144 135
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.28 A 130 133 133 130
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.42 A 125 130 130 125
--- LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 61.45 A 100 105 105 100
--- SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 58.11 A 92 97 101 97
--- CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.46 A 91 97 97 97
--- LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 59.65 A 98 103 106 103
--- GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.87 A 130 133 135 133
--- ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.91 A 119 125 127 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEZA Maiya 01.11.1985 KAZ 62.21 A 110 135 245
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.42 A 112 125 237
3 GIRARD Christine 03.01.1985 CAN 62.87 A 103 133 236
4 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.28 A 105 130 235
5 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.66 A 102 131 233
6 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 62.91 A 99 125 224
7 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 59.65 A 83 103 186
8 LIKU Maria 27.04.1990 FIJ 61.45 A 82 100 182
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.46 A 79 97 176
10 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 58.11 A 75 97 172

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.98 B 92 92 95 92
--- HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.64 B 97 101 102 102
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.56 B 102 102 102 ---
--- BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.92 B 100 100 104 104
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 67.85 B 72 76 76 76
--- TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 68.72 B 95 95 100 95
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.00 A 108 111 113 113
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.22 A 111 115 117 115
--- AHMED Esmat 01.01.1986 EGY 68.42 A 105 105 108 105
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.65 A 111 115 115 111
--- VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 68.98 A 108 111 113 111
--- HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.45 A 110 115 115 110
--- NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 68.71 A 110 115 117 115
--- SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.21 A 108 113 117 113
--- SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.49 A 108 113 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.98 B 113 --- --- 113
--- HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.64 B 115 120 125 120
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.56 B --- --- --- ---
--- BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.92 B 130 134 135 135
--- OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 67.85 B 100 105 111 105
--- TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 68.72 B 115 115 120 115
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.00 A 138 143 146 143
--- RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.22 A 142 146 146 146
--- AHMED Esmat 01.01.1986 EGY 68.42 A 130 130 134 130
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.65 A 140 140 142 ---
--- VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 68.98 A 130 135 135 135
--- HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.45 A 130 130 131 131
--- NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 68.71 A 136 140 140 136
--- SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.21 A 135 140 143 143
--- SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.49 A 136 136 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.22 A 115 146 261
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 68.00 A 113 143 256
3 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 68.21 A 113 143 256
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.49 A 115 141 256
5 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 68.71 A 115 136 251
6 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 68.98 A 111 135 246
7 HUANG Shih Hsu 30.11.1975 TPE 68.45 A 110 131 241
8 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.92 B 104 135 239
9 AHMED Esmat 01.01.1986 EGY 68.42 A 105 130 235
10 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.64 B 102 120 222
11 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 68.72 B 95 115 210
12 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.98 B 92 113 205
13 OBIERO Mercy Apondi 27.08.1978 KEN 67.85 B 76 105 181
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 68.56 B --- --- ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.65 A 111 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.39 A 115 115 120 120
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.80 A 125 128 131 131
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.23 A 125 125 125 ---
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 70.58 A 100 102 104 104
--- NZESSO Madias 20.04.1992 CMR 74.55 B 105 110 115 115
--- VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.70 B 96 100 100 96
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 B 95 100 102 102
--- LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.81 B 97 102 103 97
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 73.36 B 80 86 91 86
--- ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.60 A 112 116 118 118
--- KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.95 A 116 121 125 121
--- PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.58 A 126 126 130 130
--- MOHAMMAD Khadija 19.06.1995 UAE 74.72 B 47 51 53 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.39 A 140 145 148 145
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.80 A 147 155 160 160
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.23 A --- --- --- ---
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 70.58 A 127 132 133 127
--- NZESSO Madias 20.04.1992 CMR 74.55 B 131 136 140 131
--- VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.70 B 120 127 131 127
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 B 121 126 128 128
--- LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.81 B 125 126 132 126
--- SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 73.36 B 105 113 115 115
--- ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.60 A 140 148 151 140
--- KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.95 A 140 145 148 148
--- PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.58 A 150 156 161 161
--- MOHAMMAD Khadija 19.06.1995 UAE 74.72 B 53 58 62 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PODOBEDOVA Svetlana 25.05.1986 KAZ 74.58 A 130 161 291
2 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.80 A 131 160 291
3 KULESHA Iryna 26.06.1986 BLR 74.95 A 121 148 269
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.39 A 120 145 265
5 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 74.60 A 118 140 258
6 NZESSO Madias 20.04.1992 CMR 74.55 B 115 131 246
7 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 70.58 A 104 127 231
8 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 B 102 128 230
9 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.70 B 96 127 223
10 LIM Ji-Hye 28.10.1985 KOR 74.81 B 97 126 223
11 SOBH Thuraia 04.01.1986 SYR 73.36 B 86 115 201
12 MOHAMMAD Khadija 19.06.1995 UAE 74.72 B 51 62 113
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.23 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- USMAN Mariam 09.11.1990 NGR 120.79 A 125 129 133 129
--- ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 124.35 A 114 118 120 120
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.90 A 103 107 110 110
--- RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 105.51 A 122 125 125 122
--- NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 97.43 A 113 117 120 117
--- JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 118.07 A 120 125 129 125
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.58 A 74 78 82 82
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.58 A 124 128 132 128
--- CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 88.52 A 87 91 93 93
--- MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 157.04 A 105 105 110 105
--- ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 130.83 A 142 146 146 146
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.31 A 144 149 151 151
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 124.89 A 117 122 122 117
--- AMPOMAH Alberta Boatema 03.11.1994 GHA 78.53 A 70 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- USMAN Mariam 09.11.1990 NGR 120.79 A 160 160 160 ---
--- ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 124.35 A 144 145 145 145
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.90 A 138 143 146 143
--- RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 105.51 A 150 155 158 155
--- NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 97.43 A 138 138 142 138
--- JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 118.07 A 158 164 170 164
--- PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.58 A 95 100 105 100
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.58 A 158 166 166 166
--- CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 88.52 A 112 115 117 115
--- MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 157.04 A 135 140 140 135
--- ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 130.83 A 181 187 190 187
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.31 A 175 181 187 181
--- OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 124.89 A 145 150 155 150
--- AMPOMAH Alberta Boatema 03.11.1994 GHA 78.53 A 97 97 101 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 130.83 A 146 187 333
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.31 A 151 181 332
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 87.58 A 128 166 294
4 JANG Mi-ran 09.10.1983 KOR 118.07 A 125 164 289
5 RAMADAN MOHAMED Nahla 04.04.1985 EGY 105.51 A 122 155 277
6 OPELOGE Ele 11.07.1985 SAM 124.89 A 117 150 267
7 ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 124.35 A 120 145 265
8 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 97.43 A 117 138 255
9 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 105.90 A 110 143 253
10 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 157.04 A 105 135 240
11 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 88.52 A 93 115 208
12 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 88.58 A 82 100 182
13 AMPOMAH Alberta Boatema 03.11.1994 GHA 78.53 A 73 101 174
--- USMAN Mariam 09.11.1990 NGR 120.79 A 129 --- ---
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors