2012 IWF YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Yixiong 20.11.1995 CHN 47.95 A 89 115 204
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.76 A 88 107 195
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.37 A 88 106 194
4 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.74 A 88 106 194
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.92 A 80 105 185
6 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.46 A 78 100 178
7 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.68 A 77 98 175
8 AL-KRAGULE Mohammed 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.29 B 78 96 174
9 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.93 B 75 96 171
10 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 49.05 B 73 97 170
--- IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 50.00 A 83 --- ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 55.51 A 115 145 260
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.44 A 104 128 232
3 MAZLUM Ferhat 13.11.1996 TUR 55.69 A 100 121 221
4 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.08 A 90 125 215
5 HAMDAYI Sajjad 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.12 A 96 118 214
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.88 A 93 118 211
7 HAMBARDZUMYAN Aram 01.01.1995 ARM 55.52 A 93 113 206
8 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.65 A 93 111 204
9 LIU Chia Hung 25.05.1995 TPE 55.77 B 92 112 204
10 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 26.08.1997 LTU 55.37 B 88 110 198
11 FABO Jakub 05.02.1997 SVK 54.69 B 79 91 170
12 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 55.36 B 73 93 166
13 BODORIK Matus 05.06.1996 SVK 55.36 B 72 93 165
14 WU Joshua Luke James Vain Kyang 14.11.1996 AUS 55.15 B 71 92 163
15 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 51.77 B 77 85 162
--- OMAR Oropeza 05.10.1995 VEN 55.74 A 91 --- ---
--- SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.45 A --- 123 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA Luis 27.03.1995 COL 61.19 A 128 155 283
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 61.20 A 129 146 275
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.33 A 118 147 265
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.97 A 112 144 256
5 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.21 A 111 143 254
6 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.82 A 113 133 246
7 GOKMEN Ali Osman 05.04.1995 TUR 61.57 A 113 127 240
8 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.90 A 111 127 238
9 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.96 A 108 129 237
10 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.20 A 104 127 231
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 60.59 B 103 124 227
12 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.68 B 100 120 220
13 GOMES Jonatan 19.12.1997 BRA 61.71 B 100 116 216
14 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 61.66 B 91 115 206
15 SOILEMEZIDIS Georgios 25.06.1995 GRE 61.12 B 90 115 205
16 HASANOV Hasan 01.05.1996 AZE 61.17 B 93 112 205
17 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.39 B 91 111 202
18 FORRESTER Patrick Robert 15.03.1995 USA 61.23 B 87 107 194
19 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 61.27 B 85 107 192
20 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 61.43 B 88 100 188
21 POLACEK Matej 19.12.1995 SVK 61.60 B 86 100 186
22 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 61.43 B 81 95 176
23 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 61.47 B 75 95 170

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.47 A 143 168 311
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 68.70 A 134 164 298
3 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.18 A 135 162 297
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.46 A 131 161 292
5 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.10 A 130 161 291
6 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 68.72 A 125 162 287
7 YANG Hong 14.02.1995 CHN 66.60 A 125 151 276
8 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.78 A 117 151 268
9 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 67.00 A 112 149 261
10 YEVSYUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 68.26 A 117 142 259
11 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.78 A 115 142 257
12 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.03 A 113 139 252
13 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.21 B 105 143 248
14 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.31 B 110 138 248
15 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.05 B 112 127 239
16 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 17.06.1995 CHI 67.60 B 105 133 238
17 VERDIALES Luis R. 03.08.1995 USA 67.76 B 95 128 223
18 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 66.50 B 97 125 222
19 LAURINAVICIUS Laurynas 20.01.1995 LTU 67.92 B 96 120 216
20 SEDLAK Patrik 03.07.1995 SVK 68.33 B 86 106 192
21 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 68.10 B 87 104 191
22 HOVJACKY Ondrej 11.10.1997 CZE 64.47 B 83 97 180
--- YANG Chih Lun 10.08.1996 TPE 67.50 B 94 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 75.60 A 155 176 331
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.56 A 135 169 304
3 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 75.86 A 143 160 303
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 75.99 A 131 165 296
5 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.80 A 125 165 290
6 TATOYAN Davit 18.10.1995 ARM 75.20 A 125 164 289
7 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.67 A 134 148 282
8 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.20 B 124 153 277
9 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.51 B 126 151 277
10 YUAN Haowen 25.04.1995 CHN 76.21 A 120 155 275
11 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.85 A 122 150 272
12 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 74.69 B 122 148 270
13 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.21 B 117 147 264
14 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.00 B 115 145 260
15 DUMAN Y. Emre 01.01.1995 TUR 75.59 B 118 138 256
16 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 76.81 B 111 142 253
17 SMILGEVICIUS Julius 03.11.1996 LTU 73.66 B 103 143 246
18 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 74.19 B 105 121 226
19 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 75.98 B 98 122 220
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 76.02 B 100 120 220
--- BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.27 B 120 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.22 A 141 173 314
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.06 A 135 173 308
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.54 A 147 160 307
4 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 83.59 A 146 160 306
5 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 135 166 301
6 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 82.84 A 135 165 300
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.64 A 130 151 281
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.68 B 127 153 280
9 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.20 B 120 151 271
10 FLOREZ Oscar 01.09.1995 COL 83.42 B 120 150 270
11 MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 83.62 A 123 147 270
12 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 82.53 B 118 145 263
13 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.78 B 115 145 260
14 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 83.04 B 107 142 249
15 HOWERTON Ian Amir 28.01.1995 USA 83.52 B 107 140 247
16 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 83.89 B 107 140 247
17 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 79.94 B 111 135 246
18 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 82.57 B 107 132 239
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.27 A 128 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 91.83 A 155 192 347
2 LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 93.69 A 160 179 339
3 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.04 A 152 183 335
4 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.69 A 150 183 333
5 MALTCEV Vitalii 20.10.1995 RUS 92.70 A 152 175 327
6 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.92 B 143 167 310
7 WANG Shuxing 07.04.1995 CHN 92.87 A 131 155 286
8 BONIKOWSKI Dawid 15.07.1995 POL 88.76 B 128 148 276
9 QUINTAL Jael 22.10.1997 MEX 86.93 B 125 150 275
10 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.06 B 125 148 273
11 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.93 B 113 159 272
12 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 92.15 B 120 151 271
13 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.77 B 121 150 271
14 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.18 B 115 145 260
15 BRITO Michel 08.12.1995 BRA 92.09 B 115 140 255
--- HOVHANNISYAN Narek 03.09.1995 ARM 90.87 A 130 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 123.52 A 167 208 375
2 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 143.89 A 148 188 336
3 ZHANG Jixin 07.05.1995 CHN 120.10 A 149 186 335
4 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 101.46 A 140 170 310
5 ISUPOV Alexander 06.10.1995 RUS 143.60 A 140 170 310
6 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 107.07 A 133 171 304
7 KURBANOV Saidjalol 08.02.1995 UZB 130.20 A 120 161 281
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 99.28 A 135 145 280
9 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 109.82 A 116 145 261
10 JOHNSON JR Michael Wayne 21.11.1995 USA 127.41 A 120 140 260
11 MIKUTIS Sigitas 10.06.1995 LTU 125.85 A 112 127 239
12 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 95.22 A 95 115 210

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Yixiong 20.11.1995 CHN 47.95 A 85 89 92 89
2 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.37 A 81 85 88 88
3 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.74 A 88 90 90 88
4 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.76 A 80 85 88 88
5 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 50.00 A 78 83 86 83
6 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.92 A 78 80 82 80
7 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.46 A 73 78 78 78
8 AL-KRAGULE Mohammed 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.29 B 74 78 81 78
9 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.68 A 74 77 77 77
10 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.93 B 73 75 78 75
11 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 49.05 B 73 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Yixiong 20.11.1995 CHN 47.95 A 105 110 115 115
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.76 A 107 111 111 107
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.37 A 103 106 110 106
4 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.74 A 106 110 110 106
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.92 A 99 105 107 105
6 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.46 A 90 96 100 100
7 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.68 A 94 98 98 98
8 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 49.05 B 92 97 101 97
9 AL-KRAGULE Mohammed 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.29 B 94 94 96 96
10 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.93 B 90 94 96 96
--- IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 50.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Yixiong 20.11.1995 CHN 47.95 A 89 115 204
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.76 A 88 107 195
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.37 A 88 106 194
4 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.74 A 88 106 194
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.92 A 80 105 185
6 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 48.46 A 78 100 178
7 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.68 A 77 98 175
8 AL-KRAGULE Mohammed 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.29 B 78 96 174
9 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.93 B 75 96 171
10 VALLECILLO LEDESMA Vicente Jesus Manuel 05.01.1997 MEX 49.05 B 73 97 170
--- IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 50.00 A 83 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 55.51 A 107 112 115 115
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.44 A 100 104 106 104
3 MAZLUM Ferhat 13.11.1996 TUR 55.69 A 96 99 100 100
4 HAMDAYI Sajjad 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.12 A 93 96 98 96
5 HAMBARDZUMYAN Aram 01.01.1995 ARM 55.52 A 87 91 93 93
6 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.65 A 90 93 93 93
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.88 A 87 92 93 93
8 LIU Chia Hung 25.05.1995 TPE 55.77 B 88 92 95 92
9 OMAR Oropeza 05.10.1995 VEN 55.74 A 91 91 91 91
10 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.08 A 90 94 94 90
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 26.08.1997 LTU 55.37 B 83 86 88 88
12 FABO Jakub 05.02.1997 SVK 54.69 B 72 77 79 79
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 51.77 B 72 77 77 77
14 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 55.36 B 65 69 73 73
15 BODORIK Matus 05.06.1996 SVK 55.36 B 72 76 76 72
16 WU Joshua Luke James Vain Kyang 14.11.1996 AUS 55.15 B 64 68 71 71
--- SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.45 A 91 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 55.51 A 130 140 145 145
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.44 A 120 128 128 128
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.08 A 120 125 127 125
4 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.45 A 118 123 128 123
5 MAZLUM Ferhat 13.11.1996 TUR 55.69 A 117 121 126 121
6 HAMDAYI Sajjad 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.12 A 115 115 118 118
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.88 A 110 118 125 118
8 HAMBARDZUMYAN Aram 01.01.1995 ARM 55.52 A 113 117 117 113
9 LIU Chia Hung 25.05.1995 TPE 55.77 B 108 112 115 112
10 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.65 A 106 111 118 111
11 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 26.08.1997 LTU 55.37 B 106 106 110 110
12 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 55.36 B 93 98 98 93
13 BODORIK Matus 05.06.1996 SVK 55.36 B 90 93 93 93
14 WU Joshua Luke James Vain Kyang 14.11.1996 AUS 55.15 B 88 92 92 92
15 FABO Jakub 05.02.1997 SVK 54.69 B 85 89 91 91
16 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 51.77 B 80 85 90 85
--- OMAR Oropeza 05.10.1995 VEN 55.74 A 116 116 116 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 55.51 A 115 145 260
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.44 A 104 128 232
3 MAZLUM Ferhat 13.11.1996 TUR 55.69 A 100 121 221
4 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.08 A 90 125 215
5 HAMDAYI Sajjad 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.12 A 96 118 214
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.88 A 93 118 211
7 HAMBARDZUMYAN Aram 01.01.1995 ARM 55.52 A 93 113 206
8 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.65 A 93 111 204
9 LIU Chia Hung 25.05.1995 TPE 55.77 B 92 112 204
10 ALEKSIEJUS Svajunas 26.08.1997 LTU 55.37 B 88 110 198
11 FABO Jakub 05.02.1997 SVK 54.69 B 79 91 170
12 NORMAN James Sahutta 29.06.1996 AUS 55.36 B 73 93 166
13 BODORIK Matus 05.06.1996 SVK 55.36 B 72 93 165
14 WU Joshua Luke James Vain Kyang 14.11.1996 AUS 55.15 B 71 92 163
15 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 51.77 B 77 85 162
--- OMAR Oropeza 05.10.1995 VEN 55.74 A 91 --- ---
--- SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.45 A --- 123 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 61.20 A 123 127 129 129
2 MOSQUERA Luis 27.03.1995 COL 61.19 A 122 126 128 128
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.33 A 115 118 123 118
4 GOKMEN Ali Osman 05.04.1995 TUR 61.57 A 105 112 113 113
5 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.82 A 110 113 116 113
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.97 A 112 112 116 112
7 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.21 A 111 111 115 111
8 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.90 A 105 111 111 111
9 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.96 A 106 106 108 108
10 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.20 A 100 104 106 104
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 60.59 B 96 101 103 103
12 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.68 B 93 96 100 100
13 GOMES Jonatan 19.12.1997 BRA 61.71 B 96 96 100 100
14 HASANOV Hasan 01.05.1996 AZE 61.17 B 90 90 93 93
15 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.39 B 88 91 91 91
16 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 61.66 B 87 89 91 91
17 SOILEMEZIDIS Georgios 25.06.1995 GRE 61.12 B 85 90 92 90
18 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 61.43 B 83 88 91 88
19 FORRESTER Patrick Robert 15.03.1995 USA 61.23 B 80 85 87 87
20 POLACEK Matej 19.12.1995 SVK 61.60 B 82 86 90 86
21 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 61.27 B 78 82 85 85
22 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 61.43 B 78 81 81 81
23 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 61.47 B 75 80 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA Luis 27.03.1995 COL 61.19 A 150 155 160 155
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.33 A 143 147 151 147
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 61.20 A 145 146 151 146
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.97 A 144 148 148 144
5 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.21 A 135 143 147 143
6 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.82 A 128 133 133 133
7 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.96 A 129 133 133 129
8 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.20 A 127 131 131 127
9 GOKMEN Ali Osman 05.04.1995 TUR 61.57 A 127 127 127 127
10 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.90 A 127 130 130 127
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 60.59 B 120 124 128 124
12 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.68 B 120 124 128 120
13 GOMES Jonatan 19.12.1997 BRA 61.71 B 107 116 122 116
14 SOILEMEZIDIS Georgios 25.06.1995 GRE 61.12 B 110 115 117 115
15 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 61.66 B 108 112 115 115
16 HASANOV Hasan 01.05.1996 AZE 61.17 B 107 107 112 112
17 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.39 B 107 111 111 111
18 FORRESTER Patrick Robert 15.03.1995 USA 61.23 B 107 112 112 107
19 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 61.27 B 103 103 107 107
20 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 61.43 B 100 103 103 100
21 POLACEK Matej 19.12.1995 SVK 61.60 B 100 105 105 100
22 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 61.43 B 95 100 100 95
23 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 61.47 B 95 95 102 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA Luis 27.03.1995 COL 61.19 A 128 155 283
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 61.20 A 129 146 275
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 61.33 A 118 147 265
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.97 A 112 144 256
5 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.21 A 111 143 254
6 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.82 A 113 133 246
7 GOKMEN Ali Osman 05.04.1995 TUR 61.57 A 113 127 240
8 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.90 A 111 127 238
9 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.96 A 108 129 237
10 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.20 A 104 127 231
11 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 60.59 B 103 124 227
12 LO Kun Huang 28.03.1995 TPE 61.68 B 100 120 220
13 GOMES Jonatan 19.12.1997 BRA 61.71 B 100 116 216
14 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 61.66 B 91 115 206
15 SOILEMEZIDIS Georgios 25.06.1995 GRE 61.12 B 90 115 205
16 HASANOV Hasan 01.05.1996 AZE 61.17 B 93 112 205
17 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.39 B 91 111 202
18 FORRESTER Patrick Robert 15.03.1995 USA 61.23 B 87 107 194
19 JUHASZ Jacint 04.06.1998 SVK 61.27 B 85 107 192
20 GASIOR Jaromir 23.12.1997 CZE 61.43 B 88 100 188
21 POLACEK Matej 19.12.1995 SVK 61.60 B 86 100 186
22 KRIZ Lukas 07.04.1998 CZE 61.43 B 81 95 176
23 RANA Bassel Amjad 19.08.1996 AUS 61.47 B 75 95 170

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.47 A 137 140 143 143
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.18 A 127 132 135 135
3 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 68.70 A 130 134 136 134
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.46 A 125 131 131 131
5 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.10 A 130 130 135 130
6 YANG Hong 14.02.1995 CHN 66.60 A 125 130 133 125
7 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 68.72 A 120 125 130 125
8 YEVSYUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 68.26 A 110 114 117 117
9 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.78 A 110 117 122 117
10 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.78 A 115 118 118 115
11 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.03 A 110 113 113 113
12 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 67.00 A 109 112 116 112
13 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.05 B 107 112 112 112
14 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.31 B 105 110 113 110
15 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 17.06.1995 CHI 67.60 B 105 110 110 105
16 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.21 B 101 105 105 105
17 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 66.50 B 97 97 105 97
18 LAURINAVICIUS Laurynas 20.01.1995 LTU 67.92 B 91 96 98 96
19 VERDIALES Luis R. 03.08.1995 USA 67.76 B 90 95 98 95
20 YANG Chih Lun 10.08.1996 TPE 67.50 B 90 94 98 94
21 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 68.10 B 82 85 87 87
22 SEDLAK Patrik 03.07.1995 SVK 68.33 B 82 82 86 86
23 HOVJACKY Ondrej 11.10.1997 CZE 64.47 B 78 81 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.47 A 161 166 168 168
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 68.70 A 156 161 164 164
3 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.18 A 156 161 162 162
4 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 68.72 A 155 161 162 162
5 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.10 A 161 161 168 161
6 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.46 A 161 167 167 161
7 YANG Hong 14.02.1995 CHN 66.60 A 145 150 151 151
8 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.78 A 143 148 151 151
9 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 67.00 A 144 149 151 149
10 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.21 B 135 140 143 143
11 YEVSYUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 68.26 A 137 142 142 142
12 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.78 A 137 137 142 142
13 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.03 A 135 139 139 139
14 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.31 B 129 138 143 138
15 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 17.06.1995 CHI 67.60 B 133 138 138 133
16 VERDIALES Luis R. 03.08.1995 USA 67.76 B 123 128 128 128
17 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.05 B 123 127 131 127
18 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 66.50 B 125 130 130 125
19 LAURINAVICIUS Laurynas 20.01.1995 LTU 67.92 B 120 120 124 120
20 SEDLAK Patrik 03.07.1995 SVK 68.33 B 102 106 106 106
21 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 68.10 B 100 104 104 104
22 HOVJACKY Ondrej 11.10.1997 CZE 64.47 B 94 97 100 97
--- YANG Chih Lun 10.08.1996 TPE 67.50 B 123 123 123 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.47 A 143 168 311
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 68.70 A 134 164 298
3 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.18 A 135 162 297
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.46 A 131 161 292
5 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.10 A 130 161 291
6 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 68.72 A 125 162 287
7 YANG Hong 14.02.1995 CHN 66.60 A 125 151 276
8 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 68.78 A 117 151 268
9 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 67.00 A 112 149 261
10 YEVSYUTKIN Nazar 20.07.1995 UKR 68.26 A 117 142 259
11 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.78 A 115 142 257
12 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.03 A 113 139 252
13 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.21 B 105 143 248
14 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.31 B 110 138 248
15 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.05 B 112 127 239
16 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 17.06.1995 CHI 67.60 B 105 133 238
17 VERDIALES Luis R. 03.08.1995 USA 67.76 B 95 128 223
18 BEST Brien Anderson 03.04.1996 BAR 66.50 B 97 125 222
19 LAURINAVICIUS Laurynas 20.01.1995 LTU 67.92 B 96 120 216
20 SEDLAK Patrik 03.07.1995 SVK 68.33 B 86 106 192
21 HOFBAUER Lukas 14.02.1997 CZE 68.10 B 87 104 191
22 HOVJACKY Ondrej 11.10.1997 CZE 64.47 B 83 97 180
--- YANG Chih Lun 10.08.1996 TPE 67.50 B 94 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 75.60 A 140 146 155 155
2 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 75.86 A 135 140 143 143
3 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.56 A 131 135 138 135
4 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.67 A 131 134 136 134
5 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 75.99 A 126 131 135 131
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.51 B 120 124 126 126
7 TATOYAN Davit 18.10.1995 ARM 75.20 A 120 125 130 125
8 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.80 A 125 130 131 125
9 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.20 B 119 124 127 124
10 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.85 A 118 122 126 122
11 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 74.69 B 117 117 122 122
12 YUAN Haowen 25.04.1995 CHN 76.21 A 120 126 126 120
13 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.27 B 115 120 124 120
14 DUMAN Y. Emre 01.01.1995 TUR 75.59 B 110 115 118 118
15 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.21 B 117 117 123 117
16 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.00 B 110 115 118 115
17 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 76.81 B 107 111 111 111
18 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 74.19 B 100 100 105 105
19 SMILGEVICIUS Julius 03.11.1996 LTU 73.66 B 98 103 106 103
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 76.02 B 95 100 105 100
21 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 75.98 B 88 93 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 75.60 A 170 176 --- 176
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.56 A 160 165 169 169
3 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.80 A 158 163 165 165
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 75.99 A 157 163 165 165
5 TATOYAN Davit 18.10.1995 ARM 75.20 A 160 164 166 164
6 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 75.86 A 160 165 165 160
7 YUAN Haowen 25.04.1995 CHN 76.21 A 145 151 155 155
8 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.20 B 149 153 156 153
9 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.51 B 148 151 151 151
10 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.85 A 150 155 155 150
11 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 74.69 B 143 148 152 148
12 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.67 A 144 148 148 148
13 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.21 B 147 152 152 147
14 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.00 B 135 141 145 145
15 SMILGEVICIUS Julius 03.11.1996 LTU 73.66 B 133 137 143 143
16 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 76.81 B 138 142 142 142
17 DUMAN Y. Emre 01.01.1995 TUR 75.59 B 132 136 138 138
18 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 75.98 B 110 117 122 122
19 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 74.19 B 121 126 126 121
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 76.02 B 115 120 120 120
--- BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.27 B 150 150 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 75.60 A 155 176 331
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.56 A 135 169 304
3 ZHUBATKANOV Galymbek 01.06.1995 KAZ 75.86 A 143 160 303
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 75.99 A 131 165 296
5 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 75.80 A 125 165 290
6 TATOYAN Davit 18.10.1995 ARM 75.20 A 125 164 289
7 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.67 A 134 148 282
8 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.20 B 124 153 277
9 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.51 B 126 151 277
10 YUAN Haowen 25.04.1995 CHN 76.21 A 120 155 275
11 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.85 A 122 150 272
12 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 74.69 B 122 148 270
13 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.21 B 117 147 264
14 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.00 B 115 145 260
15 DUMAN Y. Emre 01.01.1995 TUR 75.59 B 118 138 256
16 MIRGA David 03.05.1995 CZE 76.81 B 111 142 253
17 SMILGEVICIUS Julius 03.11.1996 LTU 73.66 B 103 143 246
18 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 74.19 B 105 121 226
19 DANIELS Jakob David 11.06.1995 AUS 75.98 B 98 122 220
20 SAMARAS Christos 03.12.1995 GRE 76.02 B 100 120 220
--- BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.27 B 120 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.54 A 140 143 147 147
2 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 83.59 A 137 142 146 146
3 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.22 A 135 139 141 141
4 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 82.84 A 135 140 140 135
5 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.06 A 135 135 139 135
6 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 135 138 138 135
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.64 A 125 130 130 130
8 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.27 A 123 128 130 128
9 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.68 B 123 123 127 127
10 MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 83.62 A 123 123 123 123
11 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.20 B 116 120 120 120
12 FLOREZ Oscar 01.09.1995 COL 83.42 B 120 124 124 120
13 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 82.53 B 112 118 118 118
14 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.78 B 115 121 121 115
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 79.94 B 111 115 115 111
16 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 82.57 B 103 107 110 107
17 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 83.04 B 100 105 107 107
18 HOWERTON Ian Amir 28.01.1995 USA 83.52 B 102 107 112 107
19 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 83.89 B 103 107 110 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.22 A 165 173 179 173
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.06 A 173 177 177 173
3 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 166 172 172 166
4 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 82.84 A 165 165 171 165
5 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 83.59 A 160 166 166 160
6 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.54 A 160 160 165 160
7 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.68 B 148 153 157 153
8 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.20 B 151 151 156 151
9 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.64 A 151 151 156 151
10 FLOREZ Oscar 01.09.1995 COL 83.42 B 150 156 156 150
11 MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 83.62 A 147 151 151 147
12 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 82.53 B 140 145 148 145
13 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.78 B 140 145 150 145
14 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 83.04 B 130 137 142 142
15 HOWERTON Ian Amir 28.01.1995 USA 83.52 B 140 144 145 140
16 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 83.89 B 135 140 143 140
17 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 79.94 B 130 135 139 135
18 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 82.57 B 128 132 134 132
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.27 A 153 153 153 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.22 A 141 173 314
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.06 A 135 173 308
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.54 A 147 160 307
4 AKHMEROV Albert 12.07.1995 KAZ 83.59 A 146 160 306
5 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 135 166 301
6 CHEN Zhi 03.09.1995 CHN 82.84 A 135 165 300
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.64 A 130 151 281
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.68 B 127 153 280
9 KU RUIZ Daniel Jacinto 26.10.1996 MEX 83.20 B 120 151 271
10 FLOREZ Oscar 01.09.1995 COL 83.42 B 120 150 270
11 MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 83.62 A 123 147 270
12 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 82.53 B 118 145 263
13 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.78 B 115 145 260
14 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 83.04 B 107 142 249
15 HOWERTON Ian Amir 28.01.1995 USA 83.52 B 107 140 247
16 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 83.89 B 107 140 247
17 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 79.94 B 111 135 246
18 KOPECKY Vlastimil 29.01.1995 CZE 82.57 B 107 132 239
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.27 A 128 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 93.69 A 153 160 163 160
2 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 91.83 A 151 152 155 155
3 MALTCEV Vitalii 20.10.1995 RUS 92.70 A 147 152 152 152
4 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.04 A 147 147 152 152
5 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.69 A 145 150 150 150
6 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.92 B 135 135 143 143
7 WANG Shuxing 07.04.1995 CHN 92.87 A 125 130 131 131
8 HOVHANNISYAN Narek 03.09.1995 ARM 90.87 A 130 130 130 130
9 BONIKOWSKI Dawid 15.07.1995 POL 88.76 B 120 125 128 128
10 QUINTAL Jael 22.10.1997 MEX 86.93 B 120 125 128 125
11 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.06 B 120 125 129 125
12 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.77 B 115 119 121 121
13 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 92.15 B 112 120 124 120
14 BRITO Michel 08.12.1995 BRA 92.09 B 110 115 115 115
15 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.18 B 110 115 115 115
16 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.93 B 113 118 119 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 91.83 A 182 186 192 192
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.04 A 183 187 187 183
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.69 A 170 180 183 183
4 LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 93.69 A 172 179 183 179
5 MALTCEV Vitalii 20.10.1995 RUS 92.70 A 175 183 187 175
6 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.92 B 157 163 167 167
7 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.93 B 150 159 159 159
8 WANG Shuxing 07.04.1995 CHN 92.87 A 155 155 168 155
9 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 92.15 B 142 151 151 151
10 QUINTAL Jael 22.10.1997 MEX 86.93 B 150 150 155 150
11 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.77 B 150 156 156 150
12 BONIKOWSKI Dawid 15.07.1995 POL 88.76 B 148 152 152 148
13 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.06 B 141 148 148 148
14 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.18 B 140 145 145 145
15 BRITO Michel 08.12.1995 BRA 92.09 B 135 140 145 140
--- HOVHANNISYAN Narek 03.09.1995 ARM 90.87 A 160 165 165 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 91.83 A 155 192 347
2 LAKTIONOV Maxim 18.05.1995 KAZ 93.69 A 160 179 339
3 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.04 A 152 183 335
4 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.69 A 150 183 333
5 MALTCEV Vitalii 20.10.1995 RUS 92.70 A 152 175 327
6 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.92 B 143 167 310
7 WANG Shuxing 07.04.1995 CHN 92.87 A 131 155 286
8 BONIKOWSKI Dawid 15.07.1995 POL 88.76 B 128 148 276
9 QUINTAL Jael 22.10.1997 MEX 86.93 B 125 150 275
10 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.06 B 125 148 273
11 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.93 B 113 159 272
12 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 92.15 B 120 151 271
13 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.77 B 121 150 271
14 GANIEV Azimjon 07.02.1996 UZB 92.18 B 115 145 260
15 BRITO Michel 08.12.1995 BRA 92.09 B 115 140 255
--- HOVHANNISYAN Narek 03.09.1995 ARM 90.87 A 130 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 123.52 A 155 162 167 167
2 ZHANG Jixin 07.05.1995 CHN 120.10 A 144 144 149 149
3 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 143.89 A 143 148 150 148
4 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 101.46 A 135 140 143 140
5 ISUPOV Alexander 06.10.1995 RUS 143.60 A 140 140 145 140
6 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 99.28 A 124 130 135 135
7 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 107.07 A 127 133 133 133
8 JOHNSON JR Michael Wayne 21.11.1995 USA 127.41 A 115 120 120 120
9 KURBANOV Saidjalol 08.02.1995 UZB 130.20 A 115 120 124 120
10 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 109.82 A 112 116 121 116
11 MIKUTIS Sigitas 10.06.1995 LTU 125.85 A 107 112 115 112
12 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 95.22 A 85 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 123.52 A 190 202 208 208
2 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 143.89 A 179 185 188 188
3 ZHANG Jixin 07.05.1995 CHN 120.10 A 177 183 186 186
4 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 107.07 A 160 165 171 171
5 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 101.46 A 165 170 176 170
6 ISUPOV Alexander 06.10.1995 RUS 143.60 A 170 176 178 170
7 KURBANOV Saidjalol 08.02.1995 UZB 130.20 A 155 161 165 161
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 99.28 A 145 150 150 145
9 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 109.82 A 140 140 145 145
10 JOHNSON JR Michael Wayne 21.11.1995 USA 127.41 A 135 140 140 140
11 MIKUTIS Sigitas 10.06.1995 LTU 125.85 A 120 127 135 127
12 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 95.22 A 108 115 121 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 123.52 A 167 208 375
2 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 143.89 A 148 188 336
3 ZHANG Jixin 07.05.1995 CHN 120.10 A 149 186 335
4 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 101.46 A 140 170 310
5 ISUPOV Alexander 06.10.1995 RUS 143.60 A 140 170 310
6 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 107.07 A 133 171 304
7 KURBANOV Saidjalol 08.02.1995 UZB 130.20 A 120 161 281
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 99.28 A 135 145 280
9 PAPIEVIS Povilas 03.03.1995 LTU 109.82 A 116 145 261
10 JOHNSON JR Michael Wayne 21.11.1995 USA 127.41 A 120 140 260
11 MIKUTIS Sigitas 10.06.1995 LTU 125.85 A 112 127 239
12 HOLOCSI Krisztian 08.09.1998 SVK 95.22 A 95 115 210

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Xiangmei 09.06.1995 CHN 42.82 A 58 81 139
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.75 A 62 77 139
3 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.99 A 55 74 129
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.72 A 58 70 128
5 MAIRA Prado 25.03.1997 VEN 42.12 A 55 68 123
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.68 A 58 65 123
7 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 42.79 A 52 70 122
8 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.77 A 52 64 116
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 40.59 A 47 63 110
10 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.56 A 49 60 109
11 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.52 A 48 60 108

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HINESTROZA Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 47.55 A 73 90 163
2 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 47.52 A 68 87 155
3 ZHANG Chunhua 29.05.1996 CHN 46.82 A 67 85 152
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.63 A 63 82 145
5 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.52 A 62 81 143
6 MUNOZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.93 A 62 80 142
7 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 47.80 A 60 80 140
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.93 A 64 76 140
9 DE LA HERRAN Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.61 A 60 73 133
10 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.28 A 59 70 129
11 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.90 B 54 64 118
12 LIAO Ya-Jung 13.09.1997 TPE 47.86 B 52 60 112
13 MIHALOVICOVA Dalma 13.06.1998 SVK 46.99 B 36 47 83

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 52.78 A 76 102 178
2 ALVAREZ Yenny 24.05.1995 COL 51.13 A 77 100 177
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 52.02 A 73 98 171
4 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.67 A 74 95 169
5 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.67 A 70 93 163
6 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 51.95 A 72 90 162
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.98 A 70 86 156
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 52.39 A 68 83 151
9 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.54 A 65 81 146
10 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.55 B 61 82 143
11 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.97 B 63 79 142
12 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.62 B 62 76 138
13 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 52.78 B 57 80 137
14 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.01 B 58 75 133
15 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 52.86 B 52 68 120
16 LUKACOVA Viktoria 13.03.1996 SVK 52.58 B 40 53 93
17 SKOVAJSOVA Miriam 12.02.1999 SVK 52.56 B 38 50 88
--- LAURINDO Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.40 A --- 81 ---
--- POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 51.57 B 67 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.39 A 94 111 205
2 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.31 A 78 100 178
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.19 A 81 96 177
4 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.59 A 79 96 175
5 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.58 A 76 98 174
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.91 A 76 90 166
7 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 68 81 149
8 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.14 A 65 80 145
9 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.64 A 61 76 137
--- LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.26 A --- 98 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.35 A 94 116 210
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.99 A 93 113 206
3 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 61.58 A 87 105 192
4 FILIMONOVA Alina 28.08.1997 KAZ 59.81 A 86 100 186
5 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 62.11 A 83 95 178
6 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 60.45 A 78 99 177
7 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.99 A 77 100 177
8 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 60.68 A 67 90 157
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 70 85 155
10 SAELEE Koy F. 27.08.1995 USA 58.98 A 63 80 143
11 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 62.01 A 60 82 142

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.29 A 101 120 221
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.14 A 90 115 205
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 67.34 A 90 110 200
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.20 A 88 108 196
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.86 A 85 106 191
6 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 64.49 A 81 106 187
7 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 66.83 A 79 100 179
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.49 A 80 94 174
9 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 67.00 A 81 91 172
10 YUMKHAIBAM Nafisa 06.06.1996 IND 68.79 A 64 83 147

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 88.48 A 123 145 268
2 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 80.36 A 100 130 230
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 76.70 A 95 121 216
4 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.72 A 100 115 215
5 LI Bingping 25.01.1995 CHN 71.46 A 90 120 210
6 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 102.49 A 88 117 205
7 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.96 A 81 99 180
8 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 74.90 A 81 97 178
9 ATAC Yasemin 01.03.1995 TUR 72.06 A 72 95 167
10 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 85.18 A 77 90 167
11 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 77.55 A 75 90 165
12 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 107.00 A 71 89 160
13 ZANGELIDOU Olga 01.12.1998 GRE 86.59 A 66 70 136

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.75 A 58 60 62 62
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.72 A 55 57 58 58
3 MAO Xiangmei 09.06.1995 CHN 42.82 A 55 58 61 58
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.68 A 54 54 58 58
5 MAIRA Prado 25.03.1997 VEN 42.12 A 51 55 57 55
6 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.99 A 52 55 55 55
7 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 42.79 A 52 52 52 52
8 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.77 A 52 55 56 52
9 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.56 A 47 49 51 49
10 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.52 A 48 51 51 48
11 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 40.59 A 45 47 48 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Xiangmei 09.06.1995 CHN 42.82 A 75 81 83 81
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.75 A 71 74 77 77
3 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.99 A 70 74 76 74
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.72 A 67 70 72 70
5 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 42.79 A 70 73 74 70
6 MAIRA Prado 25.03.1997 VEN 42.12 A 63 68 68 68
7 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.68 A 65 68 68 65
8 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.77 A 64 64 --- 64
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 40.59 A 57 60 63 63
10 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.52 A 60 63 63 60
11 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.56 A 60 63 63 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Xiangmei 09.06.1995 CHN 42.82 A 58 81 139
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.75 A 62 77 139
3 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 42.99 A 55 74 129
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.72 A 58 70 128
5 MAIRA Prado 25.03.1997 VEN 42.12 A 55 68 123
6 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.68 A 58 65 123
7 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 42.79 A 52 70 122
8 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.77 A 52 64 116
9 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 40.59 A 47 63 110
10 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.56 A 49 60 109
11 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.52 A 48 60 108

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HINESTROZA Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 47.55 A 67 70 73 73
2 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 47.52 A 65 65 68 68
3 ZHANG Chunhua 29.05.1996 CHN 46.82 A 60 64 67 67
4 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.93 A 60 63 64 64
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.63 A 60 63 65 63
6 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.52 A 58 61 62 62
7 MUNOZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.93 A 62 65 65 62
8 DE LA HERRAN Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.61 A 60 63 64 60
9 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 47.80 A 60 64 64 60
10 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.28 A 55 59 59 59
11 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.90 B 50 54 57 54
12 LIAO Ya-Jung 13.09.1997 TPE 47.86 B 47 50 52 52
13 MIHALOVICOVA Dalma 13.06.1998 SVK 46.99 B 32 34 36 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HINESTROZA Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 47.55 A 87 90 93 90
2 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 47.52 A 84 87 90 87
3 ZHANG Chunhua 29.05.1996 CHN 46.82 A 78 82 85 85
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.63 A 80 80 82 82
5 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.52 A 78 81 83 81
6 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 47.80 A 77 77 80 80
7 MUNOZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.93 A 80 83 83 80
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.93 A 76 80 81 76
9 DE LA HERRAN Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.61 A 73 77 77 73
10 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.28 A 70 75 75 70
11 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.90 B 60 64 68 64
12 LIAO Ya-Jung 13.09.1997 TPE 47.86 B 58 60 63 60
13 MIHALOVICOVA Dalma 13.06.1998 SVK 46.99 B 44 47 50 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HINESTROZA Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 47.55 A 73 90 163
2 SIERRA Maria 01.03.1995 VEN 47.52 A 68 87 155
3 ZHANG Chunhua 29.05.1996 CHN 46.82 A 67 85 152
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.63 A 63 82 145
5 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.52 A 62 81 143
6 MUNOZ Viviana 10.11.1995 MEX 47.93 A 62 80 142
7 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 47.80 A 60 80 140
8 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.93 A 64 76 140
9 DE LA HERRAN Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 47.61 A 60 73 133
10 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.28 A 59 70 129
11 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.90 B 54 64 118
12 LIAO Ya-Jung 13.09.1997 TPE 47.86 B 52 60 112
13 MIHALOVICOVA Dalma 13.06.1998 SVK 46.99 B 36 47 83

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALVAREZ Yenny 24.05.1995 COL 51.13 A 73 77 80 77
2 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 52.78 A 71 74 76 76
3 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.67 A 70 74 77 74
4 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 52.02 A 68 71 73 73
5 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 51.95 A 72 72 76 72
6 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.67 A 65 68 70 70
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.98 A 67 70 72 70
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 52.39 A 65 67 68 68
9 POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 51.57 B 62 65 67 67
10 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.54 A 63 65 67 65
11 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.97 B 55 60 63 63
12 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.62 B 58 62 62 62
13 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.55 B 57 61 63 61
14 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.01 B 58 61 61 58
15 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 52.78 B 57 60 60 57
16 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 52.86 B 52 52 52 52
17 LUKACOVA Viktoria 13.03.1996 SVK 52.58 B 40 43 --- 40
18 SKOVAJSOVA Miriam 12.02.1999 SVK 52.56 B 35 38 40 38
--- LAURINDO Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.40 A 66 66 67 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 52.78 A 96 100 102 102
2 ALVAREZ Yenny 24.05.1995 COL 51.13 A 91 97 100 100
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 52.02 A 95 98 101 98
4 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.67 A 90 95 98 95
5 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.67 A 85 89 93 93
6 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 51.95 A 85 90 93 90
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.98 A 84 86 86 86
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 52.39 A 80 83 85 83
9 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.55 B 74 78 82 82
10 LAURINDO Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.40 A 75 78 81 81
11 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.54 A 78 81 83 81
12 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 52.78 B 80 86 86 80
13 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.97 B 75 79 83 79
14 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.62 B 76 76 82 76
15 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.01 B 75 78 78 75
16 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 52.86 B 63 68 70 68
17 LUKACOVA Viktoria 13.03.1996 SVK 52.58 B 50 53 55 53
18 SKOVAJSOVA Miriam 12.02.1999 SVK 52.56 B 45 48 50 50
--- POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 51.57 B 78 78 78 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 52.78 A 76 102 178
2 ALVAREZ Yenny 24.05.1995 COL 51.13 A 77 100 177
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 52.02 A 73 98 171
4 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.67 A 74 95 169
5 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.67 A 70 93 163
6 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 51.95 A 72 90 162
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.98 A 70 86 156
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 52.39 A 68 83 151
9 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.54 A 65 81 146
10 KOREN Shelby Coral 22.07.1996 USA 52.55 B 61 82 143
11 ERRA Deexitha 25.09.1997 IND 52.97 B 63 79 142
12 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.62 B 62 76 138
13 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 52.78 B 57 80 137
14 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.01 B 58 75 133
15 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 52.86 B 52 68 120
16 LUKACOVA Viktoria 13.03.1996 SVK 52.58 B 40 53 93
17 SKOVAJSOVA Miriam 12.02.1999 SVK 52.56 B 38 50 88
--- LAURINDO Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.40 A --- 81 ---
--- POLAKOWSKA Marlena 12.07.1995 POL 51.57 B 67 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.39 A 85 89 94 94
2 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.19 A 77 79 81 81
3 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.59 A 77 79 79 79
4 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.31 A 76 78 78 78
5 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.91 A 76 76 76 76
6 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.58 A 76 76 80 76
7 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 65 68 70 68
8 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.14 A 60 65 67 65
9 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.64 A 56 59 61 61
--- LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.26 A 77 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.39 A 106 111 116 111
2 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.31 A 95 100 105 100
3 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.26 A 93 98 98 98
4 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.58 A 96 96 98 98
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.19 A 94 96 98 96
6 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.59 A 96 96 96 96
7 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.91 A 90 95 95 90
8 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 79 81 84 81
9 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.14 A 80 85 85 80
10 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.64 A 76 79 79 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.39 A 94 111 205
2 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.31 A 78 100 178
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.19 A 81 96 177
4 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.59 A 79 96 175
5 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 57.58 A 76 98 174
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.91 A 76 90 166
7 STOCKEL Natalie Hope 21.02.1995 USA 56.85 A 68 81 149
8 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.14 A 65 80 145
9 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.64 A 61 76 137
--- LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.26 A --- 98 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.35 A 88 92 94 94
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.99 A 87 91 93 93
3 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 61.58 A 82 87 90 87
4 FILIMONOVA Alina 28.08.1997 KAZ 59.81 A 82 86 86 86
5 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 62.11 A 78 81 83 83
6 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 60.45 A 75 78 80 78
7 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.99 A 77 77 77 77
8 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 67 70 73 70
9 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 60.68 A 67 71 71 67
10 SAELEE Koy F. 27.08.1995 USA 58.98 A 63 65 65 63
11 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 62.01 A 60 64 64 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.35 A 108 112 116 116
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.99 A 109 113 117 113
3 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 61.58 A 102 102 105 105
4 FILIMONOVA Alina 28.08.1997 KAZ 59.81 A 100 100 105 100
5 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.99 A 100 104 106 100
6 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 60.45 A 95 99 99 99
7 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 62.11 A 95 99 99 95
8 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 60.68 A 86 90 90 90
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 85 90 90 85
10 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 62.01 A 82 87 87 82
11 SAELEE Koy F. 27.08.1995 USA 58.98 A 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 RUS 62.35 A 94 116 210
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 60.99 A 93 113 206
3 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 61.58 A 87 105 192
4 FILIMONOVA Alina 28.08.1997 KAZ 59.81 A 86 100 186
5 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 62.11 A 83 95 178
6 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 60.45 A 78 99 177
7 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.99 A 77 100 177
8 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 60.68 A 67 90 157
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.37 A 70 85 155
10 SAELEE Koy F. 27.08.1995 USA 58.98 A 63 80 143
11 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 62.01 A 60 82 142

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.29 A 93 98 101 101
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.14 A 85 88 90 90
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 67.34 A 85 88 90 90
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.20 A 85 88 88 88
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.86 A 85 90 91 85
6 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 64.49 A 76 80 81 81
7 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 67.00 A 75 79 81 81
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.49 A 76 80 83 80
9 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 66.83 A 79 83 84 79
10 YUMKHAIBAM Nafisa 06.06.1996 IND 68.79 A 60 64 67 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.29 A 115 120 125 120
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.14 A 105 110 115 115
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 67.34 A 106 110 110 110
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.20 A 108 111 111 108
5 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 64.49 A 99 103 106 106
6 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.86 A 102 102 106 106
7 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 66.83 A 100 106 109 100
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.49 A 90 94 97 94
9 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 67.00 A 87 91 95 91
10 YUMKHAIBAM Nafisa 06.06.1996 IND 68.79 A 83 87 90 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.29 A 101 120 221
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.14 A 90 115 205
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 67.34 A 90 110 200
4 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.20 A 88 108 196
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 67.86 A 85 106 191
6 TORRES WONG Ana Carmen 27.11.1995 MEX 64.49 A 81 106 187
7 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 66.83 A 79 100 179
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.49 A 80 94 174
9 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 67.00 A 81 91 172
10 YUMKHAIBAM Nafisa 06.06.1996 IND 68.79 A 64 83 147

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 88.48 A 115 123 --- 123
2 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.72 A 96 100 103 100
3 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 80.36 A 100 105 105 100
4 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 76.70 A 95 100 100 95
5 LI Bingping 25.01.1995 CHN 71.46 A 90 90 95 90
6 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 102.49 A 88 88 92 88
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 74.90 A 77 81 84 81
8 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.96 A 75 79 81 81
9 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 85.18 A 72 75 77 77
10 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 77.55 A 75 80 80 75
11 ATAC Yasemin 01.03.1995 TUR 72.06 A 72 76 76 72
12 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 107.00 A 65 68 71 71
13 ZANGELIDOU Olga 01.12.1998 GRE 86.59 A 60 65 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 88.48 A 135 145 145 145
2 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 80.36 A 120 123 130 130
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 76.70 A 113 121 --- 121
4 LI Bingping 25.01.1995 CHN 71.46 A 110 110 120 120
5 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 102.49 A 113 117 121 117
6 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.72 A 110 113 115 115
7 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.96 A 95 99 101 99
8 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 74.90 A 97 98 101 97
9 ATAC Yasemin 01.03.1995 TUR 72.06 A 88 92 95 95
10 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 77.55 A 87 90 92 90
11 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 85.18 A 84 87 90 90
12 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 107.00 A 85 89 93 89
13 ZANGELIDOU Olga 01.12.1998 GRE 86.59 A 70 70 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 88.48 A 123 145 268
2 VAGNER Viktoriya 10.09.1995 KAZ 80.36 A 100 130 230
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 76.70 A 95 121 216
4 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.72 A 100 115 215
5 LI Bingping 25.01.1995 CHN 71.46 A 90 120 210
6 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 102.49 A 88 117 205
7 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.96 A 81 99 180
8 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 74.90 A 81 97 178
9 ATAC Yasemin 01.03.1995 TUR 72.06 A 72 95 167
10 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 85.18 A 77 90 167
11 BEED Jaclyn Elizabeth 09.11.1996 USA 77.55 A 75 90 165
12 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 107.00 A 71 89 160
13 ZANGELIDOU Olga 01.12.1998 GRE 86.59 A 66 70 136
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors