3RD WORLD UNIVERSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.44 A 105 135 240
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 A 100 131 231
3 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.33 A 105 123 228
4 YOSHIDA Masahiro 22.08.1990 JPN 55.69 A 95 126 221
5 TARAS Stetsiak 16.07.1992 UKR 54.81 A 90 100 190
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.23 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.75 A 128 162 290
2 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.67 A 127 140 267
3 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.50 A 115 140 255
4 GORGANOV Dovran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.24 A 109 141 250
5 UMEGAE Kenta 01.03.1987 BEL 61.80 A 94 112 206
--- PARK Sang-Min 26.04.1992 KOR 60.00 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 145 173 318
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.44 A 142 176 318
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 142 173 315
4 LIU Ronghong 18.01.1989 CHN 68.45 A 137 175 312
5 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 140 171 311
6 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.32 A 125 155 280
7 PLATZER Max 24.07.1992 GER 68.66 A 125 151 276
8 ASHIROV Dayanc 30.03.1994 TKM 69.00 A 126 145 271
9 PARK Yong-Jin 01.02.1993 KOR 67.00 A 118 145 263
10 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 67.61 A 113 130 243
11 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.87 A 103 132 235
12 ZABOROWSKY Pedro 25.01.1985 ISR 68.82 A 80 110 190
--- MARTINEZ CASTRO Jesus Alfonso 12.01.1987 COL 68.42 A --- 147 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.98 A 155 183 338
2 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 75.09 A 149 184 333
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.05 A 145 183 328
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.31 A 145 179 324
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.78 A 146 168 314
6 SIKORSKI Damian Mateusz 01.01.1991 POL 76.30 A 135 167 302
7 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.14 A 140 161 301
8 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.19 A 140 160 300
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 72.31 A 136 150 286
10 OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.58 A 125 150 275
11 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.46 A 118 155 273
12 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 75.95 A 105 135 240
13 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.85 A 108 125 233
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 72.06 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 82.45 A 162 195 357
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.74 A 155 195 350
3 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.74 A 156 190 346
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.58 A 162 180 342
5 GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.15 A 155 185 340
6 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.41 A 157 176 333
7 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 81.58 A 151 180 331
8 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 84.75 A 153 175 328
9 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.89 A 145 180 325
10 PAWLICKI Adrian 20.09.1989 POL 84.49 A 135 170 305
11 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.97 A 127 161 288
12 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 84.66 A 128 160 288
13 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.42 A 128 159 287
14 FLAMID Mircea 14.03.1988 ROU 83.85 A 125 155 280
15 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 84.46 A 126 153 279
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.53 A --- 185 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.48 A 165 212 377
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.98 A 165 212 377
3 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.70 A 170 201 371
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 170 200 370
5 WANG Junfeng 09.07.1987 CHN 93.56 A 155 202 357
6 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.40 A 150 190 340
7 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 92.47 A 150 185 335
8 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.10 A 152 181 333
9 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 92.73 A 148 181 329
10 DOBRE Razvan Valentin 06.09.1988 ROU 93.60 A 135 165 300
11 MAKITALO Tuomas 04.03.1987 FIN 93.12 A 123 157 280
--- WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.60 A 125 --- ---
--- SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 91.96 A 142 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.66 A 175 220 395
2 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 98.50 A 168 200 368
3 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.53 A 165 198 363
4 XU Yifeng 10.09.1988 CHN 104.61 A 161 197 358
5 CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 103.20 A 160 192 352
6 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 104.00 A 152 191 343
7 WIEJAK Kacper 01.01.1990 POL 101.85 A 145 186 331
8 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 102.25 A 148 183 331
9 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.69 A 150 181 331
10 COEHOORN Cory James 21.01.1984 CAN 104.19 A 145 176 321
11 NATCHAROEN Saravut 31.07.1987 THA 94.65 A 140 180 320
12 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 94.53 A 137 172 309
13 IISAKKILA Ville 01.01.1989 FIN 103.82 A 122 153 275
--- ARTYKOV Bunyot 24.11.1987 TKM 104.36 A --- 170 ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 117.11 A 180 222 402
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 123.25 A 185 217 402
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 131.28 A 186 215 401
4 HOVHANNISYAN Andranik 28.07.1992 ARM 157.44 A 155 200 355
5 CHA Gwon-Hong 11.06.1990 KOR 105.28 A 151 191 342
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.58 A 162 178 340
7 SONG Seok-Hun 10.06.1990 KOR 109.52 A 143 185 328
8 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 127.15 A 135 184 319

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.33 A 102 105 105 105
2 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.44 A 100 105 107 105
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 A 95 100 105 100
4 YOSHIDA Masahiro 22.08.1990 JPN 55.69 A 90 93 95 95
5 TARAS Stetsiak 16.07.1992 UKR 54.81 A 85 90 90 90
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.23 A 110 117 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.44 A 130 133 135 135
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 A 131 137 --- 131
3 YOSHIDA Masahiro 22.08.1990 JPN 55.69 A 121 126 132 126
4 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.33 A 123 128 128 123
5 TARAS Stetsiak 16.07.1992 UKR 54.81 A 100 100 110 100
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.23 A 141 150 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.44 A 105 135 240
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 A 100 131 231
3 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.33 A 105 123 228
4 YOSHIDA Masahiro 22.08.1990 JPN 55.69 A 95 126 221
5 TARAS Stetsiak 16.07.1992 UKR 54.81 A 90 100 190
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 55.23 A --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.75 A 122 126 128 128
2 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.67 A 120 125 127 127
3 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.50 A 112 115 118 115
4 GORGANOV Dovran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.24 A 100 105 109 109
5 UMEGAE Kenta 01.03.1987 BEL 61.80 A 92 94 97 94
--- PARK Sang-Min 26.04.1992 KOR 60.00 A 110 110 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.75 A 155 160 162 162
2 GORGANOV Dovran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.24 A 136 141 146 141
3 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.50 A 136 140 140 140
4 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.67 A 140 147 156 140
5 UMEGAE Kenta 01.03.1987 BEL 61.80 A 112 117 117 112
--- PARK Sang-Min 26.04.1992 KOR 60.00 A 125 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.75 A 128 162 290
2 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.67 A 127 140 267
3 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.50 A 115 140 255
4 GORGANOV Dovran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.24 A 109 141 250
5 UMEGAE Kenta 01.03.1987 BEL 61.80 A 94 112 206
--- PARK Sang-Min 26.04.1992 KOR 60.00 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 142 142 145 145
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.44 A 137 142 145 142
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 137 142 145 142
4 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 135 140 140 140
5 LIU Ronghong 18.01.1989 CHN 68.45 A 132 137 142 137
6 ASHIROV Dayanc 30.03.1994 TKM 69.00 A 121 126 130 126
7 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.32 A 125 125 125 125
8 PLATZER Max 24.07.1992 GER 68.66 A 120 125 127 125
9 PARK Yong-Jin 01.02.1993 KOR 67.00 A 110 115 118 118
10 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 67.61 A 113 113 117 113
11 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.87 A 103 103 108 103
12 ZABOROWSKY Pedro 25.01.1985 ISR 68.82 A 80 80 85 80
--- MARTINEZ CASTRO Jesus Alfonso 12.01.1987 COL 68.42 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.44 A 172 176 179 176
2 LIU Ronghong 18.01.1989 CHN 68.45 A 175 182 182 175
3 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 173 178 182 173
4 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 172 173 177 173
5 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 171 176 179 171
6 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.32 A 150 153 155 155
7 PLATZER Max 24.07.1992 GER 68.66 A 145 151 151 151
8 MARTINEZ CASTRO Jesus Alfonso 12.01.1987 COL 68.42 A 147 154 160 147
9 PARK Yong-Jin 01.02.1993 KOR 67.00 A 135 140 145 145
10 ASHIROV Dayanc 30.03.1994 TKM 69.00 A 140 145 150 145
11 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.87 A 127 132 132 132
12 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 67.61 A 130 135 135 130
13 ZABOROWSKY Pedro 25.01.1985 ISR 68.82 A 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 68.00 A 145 173 318
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.44 A 142 176 318
3 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.74 A 142 173 315
4 LIU Ronghong 18.01.1989 CHN 68.45 A 137 175 312
5 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 68.70 A 140 171 311
6 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.32 A 125 155 280
7 PLATZER Max 24.07.1992 GER 68.66 A 125 151 276
8 ASHIROV Dayanc 30.03.1994 TKM 69.00 A 126 145 271
9 PARK Yong-Jin 01.02.1993 KOR 67.00 A 118 145 263
10 NAGA Djihed 20.06.1988 BEL 67.61 A 113 130 243
11 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.87 A 103 132 235
12 ZABOROWSKY Pedro 25.01.1985 ISR 68.82 A 80 110 190
--- MARTINEZ CASTRO Jesus Alfonso 12.01.1987 COL 68.42 A --- 147 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.98 A 150 155 160 155
2 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 75.09 A 143 147 149 149
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.78 A 140 146 150 146
4 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.05 A 140 145 148 145
5 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.31 A 140 145 145 145
6 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.14 A 140 145 150 140
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.19 A 133 137 140 140
8 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 72.31 A 130 136 140 136
9 SIKORSKI Damian Mateusz 01.01.1991 POL 76.30 A 130 135 140 135
10 OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.58 A 120 125 130 125
11 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.46 A 118 123 123 118
12 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.85 A 100 105 108 108
13 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 75.95 A 105 110 110 105
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 72.06 A 120 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 75.09 A 178 178 184 184
2 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.05 A 178 178 183 183
3 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.98 A 178 183 185 183
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.31 A 172 178 179 179
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.78 A 168 175 178 168
6 SIKORSKI Damian Mateusz 01.01.1991 POL 76.30 A 161 167 167 167
7 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.14 A 161 161 --- 161
8 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.19 A 160 164 165 160
9 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.46 A 147 152 155 155
10 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 72.31 A 150 160 160 150
11 OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.58 A 150 155 157 150
12 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 75.95 A 125 130 135 135
13 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.85 A 125 --- --- 125
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 72.06 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.98 A 155 183 338
2 GRIGORYAN Samvel 24.09.1985 ARM 75.09 A 149 184 333
3 CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.05 A 145 183 328
4 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.31 A 145 179 324
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.78 A 146 168 314
6 SIKORSKI Damian Mateusz 01.01.1991 POL 76.30 A 135 167 302
7 HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.14 A 140 161 301
8 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.19 A 140 160 300
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 72.31 A 136 150 286
10 OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.58 A 125 150 275
11 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 76.46 A 118 155 273
12 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Stavros 18.08.1994 GRE 75.95 A 105 135 240
13 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.85 A 108 125 233
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 72.06 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 82.45 A 155 160 162 162
2 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.58 A 150 157 162 162
3 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.41 A 152 157 162 157
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.74 A 156 161 161 156
5 GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.15 A 155 160 160 155
6 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.74 A 150 155 155 155
7 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 84.75 A 148 153 158 153
8 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 81.58 A 151 156 156 151
9 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.89 A 140 145 148 145
10 PAWLICKI Adrian 20.09.1989 POL 84.49 A 130 135 140 135
11 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.42 A 128 128 133 128
12 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 84.66 A 122 128 128 128
13 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.97 A 123 127 127 127
14 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 84.46 A 121 126 130 126
15 FLAMID Mircea 14.03.1988 ROU 83.85 A 125 125 128 125
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.53 A 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 82.45 A 190 195 203 195
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.74 A 190 195 195 195
3 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.74 A 190 190 195 190
4 GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.15 A 185 185 190 185
5 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.53 A 185 191 191 185
6 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 81.58 A 180 190 190 180
7 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.58 A 180 190 190 180
8 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.89 A 175 180 187 180
9 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.41 A 176 186 187 176
10 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 84.75 A 175 185 188 175
11 PAWLICKI Adrian 20.09.1989 POL 84.49 A 165 170 175 170
12 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.97 A 153 158 161 161
13 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 84.66 A 150 157 160 160
14 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.42 A 155 159 163 159
15 FLAMID Mircea 14.03.1988 ROU 83.85 A 155 160 --- 155
16 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 84.46 A 153 156 156 153

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 82.45 A 162 195 357
2 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.74 A 155 195 350
3 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 83.74 A 156 190 346
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.58 A 162 180 342
5 GEVORGYAN Vahram 19.07.1984 ARM 84.15 A 155 185 340
6 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 84.41 A 157 176 333
7 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 81.58 A 151 180 331
8 JUMAYEV Jasurbek 12.12.1984 TKM 84.75 A 153 175 328
9 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.89 A 145 180 325
10 PAWLICKI Adrian 20.09.1989 POL 84.49 A 135 170 305
11 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 83.97 A 127 161 288
12 AVDOKIS Konstantinos 20.04.1992 GRE 84.66 A 128 160 288
13 GROSTAD Havard 07.09.1988 NOR 84.42 A 128 159 287
14 FLAMID Mircea 14.03.1988 ROU 83.85 A 125 155 280
15 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 84.46 A 126 153 279
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 84.53 A --- 185 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 165 170 170 170
2 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.70 A 162 167 170 170
3 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.48 A 160 165 170 165
4 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.98 A 160 165 170 165
5 WANG Junfeng 09.07.1987 CHN 93.56 A 145 155 160 155
6 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.10 A 152 158 161 152
7 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 92.47 A 145 150 155 150
8 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.40 A 150 155 155 150
9 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 92.73 A 148 148 152 148
10 SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 91.96 A 142 148 148 142
11 DOBRE Razvan Valentin 06.09.1988 ROU 93.60 A 130 135 140 135
12 WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.60 A 121 125 125 125
13 MAKITALO Tuomas 04.03.1987 FIN 93.12 A 115 120 123 123

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.48 A 202 207 212 212
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.98 A 201 207 212 212
3 WANG Junfeng 09.07.1987 CHN 93.56 A 190 200 202 202
4 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.70 A 193 197 201 201
5 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 190 195 200 200
6 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.40 A 185 190 195 190
7 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 92.47 A 180 185 188 185
8 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 92.73 A 176 181 185 181
9 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.10 A 181 188 188 181
10 DOBRE Razvan Valentin 06.09.1988 ROU 93.60 A 160 165 171 165
11 MAKITALO Tuomas 04.03.1987 FIN 93.12 A 150 157 162 157
--- WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.60 A 159 159 --- ---
--- SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 91.96 A 170 171 171 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 93.48 A 165 212 377
2 DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.98 A 165 212 377
3 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 93.70 A 170 201 371
4 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.34 A 170 200 370
5 WANG Junfeng 09.07.1987 CHN 93.56 A 155 202 357
6 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.40 A 150 190 340
7 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 92.47 A 150 185 335
8 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.10 A 152 181 333
9 ERNST Kyle Jordan 17.02.1988 USA 92.73 A 148 181 329
10 DOBRE Razvan Valentin 06.09.1988 ROU 93.60 A 135 165 300
11 MAKITALO Tuomas 04.03.1987 FIN 93.12 A 123 157 280
--- WATTHANAKASIKAM Suthiphon 08.08.1985 THA 93.60 A 125 --- ---
--- SMIRNOVAS Sergejus 30.07.1991 LTU 91.96 A 142 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.66 A 170 171 175 175
2 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 98.50 A 164 168 171 168
3 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.53 A 160 165 165 165
4 XU Yifeng 10.09.1988 CHN 104.61 A 155 161 166 161
5 CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 103.20 A 153 160 165 160
6 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 104.00 A 152 152 161 152
7 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.69 A 150 156 156 150
8 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 102.25 A 147 148 148 148
9 WIEJAK Kacper 01.01.1990 POL 101.85 A 145 152 152 145
10 COEHOORN Cory James 21.01.1984 CAN 104.19 A 140 145 147 145
11 NATCHAROEN Saravut 31.07.1987 THA 94.65 A 140 140 147 140
12 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 94.53 A 137 145 145 137
13 IISAKKILA Ville 01.01.1989 FIN 103.82 A 122 122 130 122
--- ARTYKOV Bunyot 24.11.1987 TKM 104.36 A 148 148 148 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.66 A 210 220 --- 220
2 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 98.50 A 195 200 205 200
3 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.53 A 192 198 204 198
4 XU Yifeng 10.09.1988 CHN 104.61 A 197 197 203 197
5 CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 103.20 A 192 197 197 192
6 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 104.00 A 191 196 196 191
7 WIEJAK Kacper 01.01.1990 POL 101.85 A 180 186 191 186
8 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 102.25 A 172 178 183 183
9 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.69 A 175 181 190 181
10 NATCHAROEN Saravut 31.07.1987 THA 94.65 A 180 190 190 180
11 COEHOORN Cory James 21.01.1984 CAN 104.19 A 176 180 181 176
12 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 94.53 A 161 167 172 172
13 ARTYKOV Bunyot 24.11.1987 TKM 104.36 A 170 180 185 170
14 IISAKKILA Ville 01.01.1989 FIN 103.82 A 153 160 165 153

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.66 A 175 220 395
2 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 98.50 A 168 200 368
3 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.53 A 165 198 363
4 XU Yifeng 10.09.1988 CHN 104.61 A 161 197 358
5 CHOI Se-Jong 07.02.1991 KOR 103.20 A 160 192 352
6 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 104.00 A 152 191 343
7 WIEJAK Kacper 01.01.1990 POL 101.85 A 145 186 331
8 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 102.25 A 148 183 331
9 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.69 A 150 181 331
10 COEHOORN Cory James 21.01.1984 CAN 104.19 A 145 176 321
11 NATCHAROEN Saravut 31.07.1987 THA 94.65 A 140 180 320
12 ATZARIS Charalampos 23.10.1987 GRE 94.53 A 137 172 309
13 IISAKKILA Ville 01.01.1989 FIN 103.82 A 122 153 275
--- ARTYKOV Bunyot 24.11.1987 TKM 104.36 A --- 170 ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 131.28 A 165 175 186 186
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 123.25 A 180 185 190 185
3 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 117.11 A 170 180 190 180
4 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.58 A 156 162 165 162
5 HOVHANNISYAN Andranik 28.07.1992 ARM 157.44 A 150 155 160 155
6 CHA Gwon-Hong 11.06.1990 KOR 105.28 A 140 151 151 151
7 SONG Seok-Hun 10.06.1990 KOR 109.52 A 135 143 151 143
8 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 127.15 A 135 140 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 117.11 A 215 222 --- 222
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 123.25 A 210 217 220 217
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 131.28 A 200 215 221 215
4 HOVHANNISYAN Andranik 28.07.1992 ARM 157.44 A 190 200 205 200
5 CHA Gwon-Hong 11.06.1990 KOR 105.28 A 175 185 191 191
6 SONG Seok-Hun 10.06.1990 KOR 109.52 A 175 185 192 185
7 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 127.15 A 180 184 188 184
8 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.58 A 170 178 181 178

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 117.11 A 180 222 402
2 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 123.25 A 185 217 402
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 131.28 A 186 215 401
4 HOVHANNISYAN Andranik 28.07.1992 ARM 157.44 A 155 200 355
5 CHA Gwon-Hong 11.06.1990 KOR 105.28 A 151 191 342
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 105.58 A 162 178 340
7 SONG Seok-Hun 10.06.1990 KOR 109.52 A 143 185 328
8 KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 127.15 A 135 184 319

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Yunhua 04.07.1988 CHN 47.67 A 78 100 178
2 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.72 A 61 81 142
3 MALEC Emilia 25.12.1990 POL 47.81 A 62 77 139
4 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 45.57 A 56 76 132
--- SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 47.33 A 58 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.85 A 93 120 213
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.63 A 88 116 204
3 SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.20 A 84 93 177
4 MAMBUSCAY GUERRERO Leidy Yohana 13.06.1985 COL 52.52 A 71 94 165
5 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 50.44 A 70 92 162
6 BERCHI Dana 11.03.1990 ROU 52.75 A 71 90 161
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.43 A 66 77 143
--- ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 48.87 A 40 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.75 A 105 139 244
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.93 A 102 130 232
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.19 A 89 114 203
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.86 A 84 107 191
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.27 A 76 100 176
6 CARLSON Breanne 10.05.1987 USA 55.60 A 67 82 149
7 ANGELI Sofia 03.12.1990 GRE 57.30 A 57 72 129

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 60.51 A 102 118 220
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.00 A 92 111 203
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.01 A 87 115 202
4 LIN Yen-Chiao 03.07.1988 TPE 62.59 A 93 105 198
5 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 62.59 A 81 110 191
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 61.64 A 75 103 178
7 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.64 A 70 95 165
8 HORNA Lenka 20.11.1985 SVK 62.03 A 65 85 150
DSQ KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 61.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.47 A 98 124 222
2 CAI Xinghua 25.03.1991 CHN 63.88 A 96 122 218
3 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 66.13 A 85 100 185
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.13 A 73 95 168
5 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.23 A 72 95 167
6 JOHNSON Natalie 18.03.1989 USA 64.45 A 70 93 163
7 YOO Da-Sol 02.05.1993 KOR 68.83 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.31 A 106 135 241
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 A 106 125 231
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 98 128 226
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.77 A 91 113 204
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 72.86 A 88 113 201
6 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.45 A 82 103 185
7 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.62 A 74 105 179
8 YUN Eun-Jin 23.09.1993 KOR 74.10 A 73 83 156
--- VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.53 A --- 95 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.95 A 135 188 323
2 CHERNYKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 100.19 A 105 130 235
3 AN So-Young 29.05.1992 KOR 119.44 A 103 126 229
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata 05.05.1992 POL 82.04 A 95 115 210
5 MUN Seon-Hee 29.12.1993 KOR 116.38 A 85 105 190
--- SMITH Heather 29.03.1988 USA 137.82 A --- 110 ---
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 82.63 A --- 130 ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HE Yunhua 04.07.1988 CHN 47.67 A 72 76 78 78
2 MALEC Emilia 25.12.1990 POL 47.81 A 60 60 62 62
3 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.72 A 59 61 63 61
4 SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 47.33 A 58 62 62 58
5 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 45.57 A 52 56 60 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HE Yunhua 04.07.1988 CHN 47.67 A 93 98 100 100
2 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.72 A 76 78 81 81
3 MALEC Emilia 25.12.1990 POL 47.81 A 77 78 78 77
4 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 45.57 A 73 76 78 76
--- SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 47.33 A 75 75 76 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HE Yunhua 04.07.1988 CHN 47.67 A 78 100 178
2 SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.72 A 61 81 142
3 MALEC Emilia 25.12.1990 POL 47.81 A 62 77 139
4 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 45.57 A 56 76 132
--- SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 47.33 A 58 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.85 A 90 93 93 93
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.63 A 83 85 88 88
3 SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.20 A 75 80 84 84
4 MAMBUSCAY GUERRERO Leidy Yohana 13.06.1985 COL 52.52 A 71 74 74 71
5 BERCHI Dana 11.03.1990 ROU 52.75 A 71 71 75 71
6 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 50.44 A 67 70 72 70
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.43 A 58 63 66 66
8 ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 48.87 A 40 43 43 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.85 A 115 118 120 120
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.63 A 105 112 116 116
3 MAMBUSCAY GUERRERO Leidy Yohana 13.06.1985 COL 52.52 A 94 94 94 94
4 SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.20 A 93 95 95 93
5 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 50.44 A 87 90 92 92
6 BERCHI Dana 11.03.1990 ROU 52.75 A 90 90 94 90
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.43 A 70 77 80 77
--- ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 48.87 A 47 47 47 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.85 A 93 120 213
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.63 A 88 116 204
3 SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.20 A 84 93 177
4 MAMBUSCAY GUERRERO Leidy Yohana 13.06.1985 COL 52.52 A 71 94 165
5 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 50.44 A 70 92 162
6 BERCHI Dana 11.03.1990 ROU 52.75 A 71 90 161
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.43 A 66 77 143
--- ARCHONTIDOU Eirini 24.01.1987 GRE 48.87 A 40 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.75 A 105 110 110 105
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.93 A 100 102 102 102
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.19 A 83 85 89 89
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.86 A 84 84 87 84
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.27 A 76 79 79 76
6 CARLSON Breanne 10.05.1987 USA 55.60 A 62 65 67 67
7 ANGELI Sofia 03.12.1990 GRE 57.30 A 52 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.75 A 133 139 142 139
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.93 A 130 130 133 130
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.19 A 111 114 117 114
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.86 A 102 107 107 107
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.27 A 95 100 102 100
6 CARLSON Breanne 10.05.1987 USA 55.60 A 78 82 86 82
7 ANGELI Sofia 03.12.1990 GRE 57.30 A 68 72 75 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.75 A 105 139 244
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.93 A 102 130 232
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.19 A 89 114 203
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.86 A 84 107 191
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.27 A 76 100 176
6 CARLSON Breanne 10.05.1987 USA 55.60 A 67 82 149
7 ANGELI Sofia 03.12.1990 GRE 57.30 A 57 72 129

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 60.51 A 97 100 102 102
2 LIN Yen-Chiao 03.07.1988 TPE 62.59 A 85 90 93 93
3 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.00 A 89 92 94 92
4 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.01 A 85 87 89 87
5 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 62.59 A 81 84 84 81
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 61.64 A 75 80 80 75
7 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.64 A 70 75 75 70
8 HORNA Lenka 20.11.1985 SVK 62.03 A 65 68 68 65
DSQ KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 61.70 A 93 97 101 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 60.51 A 118 126 126 118
2 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.01 A 107 112 115 115
3 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.00 A 106 111 113 111
4 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 62.59 A 103 106 110 110
5 LIN Yen-Chiao 03.07.1988 TPE 62.59 A 105 110 111 105
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 61.64 A 95 99 103 103
7 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.64 A 95 100 100 95
8 HORNA Lenka 20.11.1985 SVK 62.03 A 80 83 85 85
DSQ KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 61.70 A 116 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 60.51 A 102 118 220
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 62.00 A 92 111 203
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.01 A 87 115 202
4 LIN Yen-Chiao 03.07.1988 TPE 62.59 A 93 105 198
5 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 62.59 A 81 110 191
6 PARFENE Andreea Elena 01.03.1993 ROU 61.64 A 75 103 178
7 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.64 A 70 95 165
8 HORNA Lenka 20.11.1985 SVK 62.03 A 65 85 150
DSQ KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 61.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.47 A 92 95 98 98
2 CAI Xinghua 25.03.1991 CHN 63.88 A 92 92 96 96
3 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 66.13 A 85 92 92 85
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.13 A 73 76 77 73
5 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.23 A 69 72 72 72
6 JOHNSON Natalie 18.03.1989 USA 64.45 A 64 67 70 70
7 YOO Da-Sol 02.05.1993 KOR 68.83 A 65 68 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.47 A 118 122 124 124
2 CAI Xinghua 25.03.1991 CHN 63.88 A 115 122 124 122
3 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 66.13 A 100 100 105 100
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.13 A 90 95 95 95
5 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.23 A 88 92 95 95
6 JOHNSON Natalie 18.03.1989 USA 64.45 A 87 90 93 93
7 YOO Da-Sol 02.05.1993 KOR 68.83 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 68.47 A 98 124 222
2 CAI Xinghua 25.03.1991 CHN 63.88 A 96 122 218
3 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 66.13 A 85 100 185
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.13 A 73 95 168
5 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.23 A 72 95 167
6 JOHNSON Natalie 18.03.1989 USA 64.45 A 70 93 163
7 YOO Da-Sol 02.05.1993 KOR 68.83 A 65 80 145

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.31 A 100 105 106 106
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 A 95 100 106 106
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 95 98 100 98
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.77 A 85 89 91 91
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 72.86 A 85 88 91 88
6 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.45 A 75 80 82 82
7 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.62 A 70 74 78 74
8 YUN Eun-Jin 23.09.1993 KOR 74.10 A 65 70 73 73
--- VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.53 A 78 80 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.31 A 130 135 --- 135
2 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 120 128 133 128
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 A 120 125 130 125
4 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 72.86 A 113 113 116 113
5 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.77 A 108 113 115 113
6 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.62 A 95 100 105 105
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.45 A 92 97 103 103
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.53 A 95 100 102 95
9 YUN Eun-Jin 23.09.1993 KOR 74.10 A 75 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 73.31 A 106 135 241
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.12 A 106 125 231
3 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.09 A 98 128 226
4 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.77 A 91 113 204
5 ZIMMERMAN Samantha 13.02.1987 USA 72.86 A 88 113 201
6 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 74.45 A 82 103 185
7 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.62 A 74 105 179
8 YUN Eun-Jin 23.09.1993 KOR 74.10 A 73 83 156
--- VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.53 A --- 95 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.95 A 130 135 138 135
2 CHERNYKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 100.19 A 100 105 108 105
3 AN So-Young 29.05.1992 KOR 119.44 A 98 103 103 103
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata 05.05.1992 POL 82.04 A 95 95 100 95
5 MUN Seon-Hee 29.12.1993 KOR 116.38 A 80 85 85 85
--- SMITH Heather 29.03.1988 USA 137.82 A 90 90 90 ---
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 82.63 A 102 102 102 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.95 A 173 180 188 188
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 82.63 A 130 134 134 130
3 CHERNYKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 100.19 A 125 130 134 130
4 AN So-Young 29.05.1992 KOR 119.44 A 126 133 134 126
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata 05.05.1992 POL 82.04 A 115 120 120 115
6 SMITH Heather 29.03.1988 USA 137.82 A 110 115 117 110
7 MUN Seon-Hee 29.12.1993 KOR 116.38 A 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.95 A 135 188 323
2 CHERNYKH Anastasia 21.11.1987 RUS 100.19 A 105 130 235
3 AN So-Young 29.05.1992 KOR 119.44 A 103 126 229
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata 05.05.1992 POL 82.04 A 95 115 210
5 MUN Seon-Hee 29.12.1993 KOR 116.38 A 85 105 190
--- SMITH Heather 29.03.1988 USA 137.82 A --- 110 ---
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 82.63 A --- 130 ---
Calendar Apr. 2014
2014-04
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors