EUROPEAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAKHSHALIZADA Valeh 07.10.1997 AZE 49.42 A 88 116 204
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.72 A 91 108 199
3 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 49.90 A 90 107 197
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.46 A 80 105 185
5 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 49.78 A 87 98 185
6 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.76 A 79 101 180
7 SOTIROV Georgi 19.11.1996 BUL 49.74 A 75 90 165
8 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.02 A 68 95 163
9 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 49.78 A 73 90 163
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.26 A 70 88 158
--- TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 49.66 A --- 81 ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.68 A --- 109 ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.02 A 100 130 230
2 SARIBEKYAN Gevorg 21.07.1995 ARM 55.90 A 103 115 218
3 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.20 A 98 118 216
4 KONOPLEV Maxim 25.05.1995 RUS 55.72 A 101 114 215
5 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.74 A 90 115 205
6 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 55.58 A 89 109 198
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.38 A 85 112 197
8 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 55.82 A 80 100 180
9 BERAK Boran 04.09.1996 CRO 55.82 A 79 97 176

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 61.70 A 113 138 251
2 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 61.30 A 117 132 249
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.85 A 113 133 246
4 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.45 A 111 131 242
5 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.80 A 105 135 240
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 61.20 A 109 128 237
7 KAYRA Erbil 28.01.1996 TUR 61.65 A 106 129 235
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.50 A 106 127 233
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 61.30 B 102 120 222
10 RADU VASILICA Claudiu Mihai 05.11.1995 ROU 61.35 A 100 120 220
11 NARIN Christophe 25.01.1995 FRA 60.85 B 95 123 218
12 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.25 B 94 115 209
13 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 61.45 B 86 115 201
14 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 58.06 B 87 107 194

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.60 A 130 164 294
2 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.55 A 133 160 293
3 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.55 A 128 160 288
4 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 68.15 A 130 157 287
5 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.80 A 125 159 284
6 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 68.40 A 125 150 275
7 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 69.00 A 121 145 266
8 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.40 A 117 139 256
9 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.00 A 114 136 250
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.65 A 114 136 250
11 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 67.90 B 103 132 235
12 BUDAI Attila Krisztian 14.11.1995 HUN 68.30 B 105 130 235
13 MOHAMED Achraf 27.07.1995 ESP 68.50 B 103 125 228
14 ELAFATI Mehdi 03.06.1996 FRA 67.75 B 102 121 223
15 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 65.65 B 96 120 216
16 NYKANEN Jesse 06.02.1996 FIN 67.65 B 95 115 210
17 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 63.20 B 94 115 209
18 STILLMAN Oskar 27.11.1995 SWE 68.20 B 94 115 209

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.15 A 154 176 330
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.65 A 135 167 302
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.30 A 125 163 288
4 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.85 A 134 154 288
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 75.65 A 124 151 275
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.60 A 124 148 272
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.95 A 120 150 270
8 BIJJI Sami 26.03.1995 FRA 74.80 B 115 145 260
9 SANTANA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 74.60 B 115 130 245
10 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 76.55 B 102 130 232
11 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 71.40 B 103 120 223
12 LINDBERG Jani 11.06.1995 FIN 76.70 B 101 116 217
13 KARKELJA Adis 03.05.1995 BIH 76.05 B 95 110 205

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 81.00 A 140 179 319
2 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 136 172 308
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.70 A 147 160 307
4 KARAPETYAN Rubik 15.10.1995 ARM 79.20 A 130 168 298
5 TRUSHNIKOV Ruslan 30.05.1995 RUS 84.45 A 128 169 297
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.70 A 134 161 295
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.40 A 130 155 285
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.70 A 125 150 275
9 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.70 A 122 150 272
10 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 83.55 A 110 135 245
11 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 82.55 A 108 133 241
12 CALO Gianluca 21.02.1995 ITA 84.05 A 105 120 225

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 92.80 A 157 190 347
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.30 A 150 185 335
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.10 A 148 173 321
4 BITYUTSKIY Vitaly 16.02.1995 RUS 93.10 A 147 172 319
5 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.40 A 130 161 291
6 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 93.15 A 136 155 291
7 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.60 A 121 156 277
8 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.55 A 120 156 276
9 SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 94.00 A 125 145 270
10 KAIKKONEN Joonatan 03.12.1995 FIN 90.55 A 102 135 237

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 121.70 A 165 201 366
2 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 20.06.1996 BLR 106.20 A 164 190 354
3 VARDANYAN Misha 25.11.1995 ARM 151.00 A 145 188 333
4 BOHDAN Maksim 03.04.1995 BLR 103.55 A 150 181 331
5 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 100.75 A 137 176 313
6 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 106.40 A 136 172 308
7 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 121.50 A 121 152 273
8 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 94.15 A 117 155 272
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.70 A 113 133 246
--- MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 142.60 A 145 --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.72 A 89 89 91 91
2 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 49.90 A 86 90 92 90
3 BAKHSHALIZADA Valeh 07.10.1997 AZE 49.42 A 83 88 91 88
4 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 49.78 A 82 85 87 87
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.46 A 78 80 83 80
6 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.76 A 77 77 79 79
7 SOTIROV Georgi 19.11.1996 BUL 49.74 A 73 75 78 75
8 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 49.78 A 73 73 80 73
9 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.26 A 63 67 70 70
10 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.02 A 63 66 68 68
--- TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 49.66 A 65 65 65 ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.68 A 88 88 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAKHSHALIZADA Valeh 07.10.1997 AZE 49.42 A 111 116 120 116
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.68 A 106 109 117 109
3 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.72 A 108 108 111 108
4 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 49.90 A 106 106 107 107
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.46 A 98 105 108 105
6 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.76 A 95 99 101 101
7 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 49.78 A 98 105 107 98
8 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.02 A 90 95 95 95
9 SOTIROV Georgi 19.11.1996 BUL 49.74 A 90 95 95 90
10 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 49.78 A 82 88 90 90
11 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.26 A 80 85 88 88
12 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 49.66 A 77 81 85 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAKHSHALIZADA Valeh 07.10.1997 AZE 49.42 A 88 116 204
2 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 49.72 A 91 108 199
3 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 49.90 A 90 107 197
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 49.46 A 80 105 185
5 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 49.78 A 87 98 185
6 KOMOROWSKI Tomasz 21.03.1995 POL 49.76 A 79 101 180
7 SOTIROV Georgi 19.11.1996 BUL 49.74 A 75 90 165
8 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.02 A 68 95 163
9 ELIS Murat 23.02.1998 TUR 49.78 A 73 90 163
10 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.26 A 70 88 158
--- TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 49.66 A --- 81 ---
--- MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 49.68 A --- 109 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARIBEKYAN Gevorg 21.07.1995 ARM 55.90 A 95 100 103 103
2 KONOPLEV Maxim 25.05.1995 RUS 55.72 A 95 99 101 101
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.02 A 97 100 103 100
4 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.20 A 95 98 100 98
5 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.74 A 90 94 94 90
6 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 55.58 A 86 89 91 89
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.38 A 85 90 90 85
8 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 55.82 A 78 80 80 80
9 BERAK Boran 04.09.1996 CRO 55.82 A 79 84 84 79

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.02 A 123 130 --- 130
2 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.20 A 110 115 118 118
3 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.74 A 105 110 115 115
4 SARIBEKYAN Gevorg 21.07.1995 ARM 55.90 A 115 124 124 115
5 KONOPLEV Maxim 25.05.1995 RUS 55.72 A 110 114 116 114
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.38 A 105 111 112 112
7 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 55.58 A 106 109 111 109
8 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 55.82 A 95 100 105 100
9 BERAK Boran 04.09.1996 CRO 55.82 A 97 97 102 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.02 A 100 130 230
2 SARIBEKYAN Gevorg 21.07.1995 ARM 55.90 A 103 115 218
3 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.20 A 98 118 216
4 KONOPLEV Maxim 25.05.1995 RUS 55.72 A 101 114 215
5 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 55.74 A 90 115 205
6 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 55.58 A 89 109 198
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.38 A 85 112 197
8 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 55.82 A 80 100 180
9 BERAK Boran 04.09.1996 CRO 55.82 A 79 97 176

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 61.30 A 112 114 117 117
2 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 61.70 A 105 110 113 113
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.85 A 108 111 113 113
4 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.45 A 106 109 111 111
5 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 61.20 A 105 109 112 109
6 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.50 A 99 103 106 106
7 KAYRA Erbil 28.01.1996 TUR 61.65 A 106 110 110 106
8 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.80 A 105 110 110 105
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 61.30 B 95 100 102 102
10 RADU VASILICA Claudiu Mihai 05.11.1995 ROU 61.35 A 95 100 105 100
11 NARIN Christophe 25.01.1995 FRA 60.85 B 91 95 98 95
12 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.25 B 90 94 98 94
13 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 58.06 B 80 84 87 87
14 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 61.45 B 83 83 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 61.70 A 134 138 145 138
2 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.80 A 130 135 137 135
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.85 A 128 131 133 133
4 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 61.30 A 132 137 137 132
5 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.45 A 123 128 131 131
6 KAYRA Erbil 28.01.1996 TUR 61.65 A 125 129 129 129
7 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 61.20 A 125 128 132 128
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.50 A 123 127 131 127
9 NARIN Christophe 25.01.1995 FRA 60.85 B 115 120 123 123
10 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 61.30 B 120 125 125 120
11 RADU VASILICA Claudiu Mihai 05.11.1995 ROU 61.35 A 120 120 123 120
12 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.25 B 110 115 117 115
13 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 61.45 B 105 110 115 115
14 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 58.06 B 100 105 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 61.70 A 113 138 251
2 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 61.30 A 117 132 249
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 61.85 A 113 133 246
4 CEYLAN Bahdir Nezih 10.05.1996 TUR 61.45 A 111 131 242
5 CHOSZCZ Aleksander 15.11.1995 POL 61.80 A 105 135 240
6 MULLER Adrian 09.08.1995 GER 61.20 A 109 128 237
7 KAYRA Erbil 28.01.1996 TUR 61.65 A 106 129 235
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.50 A 106 127 233
9 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 61.30 B 102 120 222
10 RADU VASILICA Claudiu Mihai 05.11.1995 ROU 61.35 A 100 120 220
11 NARIN Christophe 25.01.1995 FRA 60.85 B 95 123 218
12 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.25 B 94 115 209
13 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 61.45 B 86 115 201
14 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 58.06 B 87 107 194

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.55 A 130 133 135 133
2 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 68.15 A 125 130 132 130
3 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.60 A 130 130 130 130
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.55 A 122 122 128 128
5 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 68.40 A 125 130 131 125
6 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.80 A 125 125 130 125
7 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 69.00 A 114 118 121 121
8 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.40 A 107 115 117 117
9 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.00 A 110 114 116 114
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.65 A 105 110 114 114
11 BUDAI Attila Krisztian 14.11.1995 HUN 68.30 B 100 105 107 105
12 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 67.90 B 97 100 103 103
13 MOHAMED Achraf 27.07.1995 ESP 68.50 B 100 103 106 103
14 ELAFATI Mehdi 03.06.1996 FRA 67.75 B 98 102 106 102
15 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 65.65 B 91 96 98 96
16 NYKANEN Jesse 06.02.1996 FIN 67.65 B 91 91 95 95
17 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 63.20 B 90 90 94 94
18 STILLMAN Oskar 27.11.1995 SWE 68.20 B 90 94 97 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.60 A 158 164 167 164
2 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.55 A 160 166 166 160
3 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.55 A 160 160 163 160
4 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.80 A 152 159 161 159
5 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 68.15 A 150 157 160 157
6 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 68.40 A 150 150 156 150
7 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 69.00 A 140 145 149 145
8 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.40 A 133 136 139 139
9 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.00 A 136 142 142 136
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.65 A 135 136 145 136
11 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 67.90 B 127 132 137 132
12 BUDAI Attila Krisztian 14.11.1995 HUN 68.30 B 125 130 134 130
13 MOHAMED Achraf 27.07.1995 ESP 68.50 B 120 125 125 125
14 ELAFATI Mehdi 03.06.1996 FRA 67.75 B 121 121 126 121
15 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 65.65 B 117 117 120 120
16 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 63.20 B 110 115 120 115
17 NYKANEN Jesse 06.02.1996 FIN 67.65 B 106 110 115 115
18 STILLMAN Oskar 27.11.1995 SWE 68.20 B 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHAHAU Artsiom 26.04.1995 BLR 68.60 A 130 164 294
2 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 68.55 A 133 160 293
3 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 68.55 A 128 160 288
4 KUKHILAVA Bachana 02.05.1995 GEO 68.15 A 130 157 287
5 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.80 A 125 159 284
6 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 68.40 A 125 150 275
7 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 69.00 A 121 145 266
8 CAKIR Eyup Ensar 20.06.1996 TUR 68.40 A 117 139 256
9 SKOCZEK Szymon Zozislaw 30.09.1995 POL 68.00 A 114 136 250
10 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 68.65 A 114 136 250
11 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 67.90 B 103 132 235
12 BUDAI Attila Krisztian 14.11.1995 HUN 68.30 B 105 130 235
13 MOHAMED Achraf 27.07.1995 ESP 68.50 B 103 125 228
14 ELAFATI Mehdi 03.06.1996 FRA 67.75 B 102 121 223
15 CHOPSONIDIS Spartako 13.03.1998 GRE 65.65 B 96 120 216
16 NYKANEN Jesse 06.02.1996 FIN 67.65 B 95 115 210
17 BERGLUND Eddie 19.01.1995 SWE 63.20 B 94 115 209
18 STILLMAN Oskar 27.11.1995 SWE 68.20 B 94 115 209

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.15 A 140 148 154 154
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.65 A 130 133 135 135
3 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.85 A 129 134 136 134
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.30 A 120 125 128 125
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 75.65 A 115 120 124 124
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.60 A 120 124 126 124
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.95 A 115 115 120 120
8 SANTANA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 74.60 B 115 115 120 115
9 BIJJI Sami 26.03.1995 FRA 74.80 B 107 112 115 115
10 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 71.40 B 95 100 103 103
11 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 76.55 B 102 102 107 102
12 LINDBERG Jani 11.06.1995 FIN 76.70 B 97 101 103 101
13 KARKELJA Adis 03.05.1995 BIH 76.05 B 95 95 98 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.15 A 170 176 183 176
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.65 A 157 164 167 167
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.30 A 155 163 163 163
4 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.85 A 150 154 156 154
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 75.65 A 145 151 151 151
6 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.95 A 150 150 156 150
7 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.60 A 148 152 152 148
8 BIJJI Sami 26.03.1995 FRA 74.80 B 135 140 145 145
9 SANTANA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 74.60 B 125 130 140 130
10 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 76.55 B 130 135 135 130
11 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 71.40 B 120 125 125 120
12 LINDBERG Jani 11.06.1995 FIN 76.70 B 112 115 116 116
13 KARKELJA Adis 03.05.1995 BIH 76.05 B 110 115 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.15 A 154 176 330
2 LEFLER Artem 27.02.1995 RUS 76.65 A 135 167 302
3 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 76.30 A 125 163 288
4 DOKMETAS Abdulmuttalip 07.02.1996 TUR 76.85 A 134 154 288
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 75.65 A 124 151 275
6 PETKA Mariusz 13.11.1995 POL 76.60 A 124 148 272
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 76.95 A 120 150 270
8 BIJJI Sami 26.03.1995 FRA 74.80 B 115 145 260
9 SANTANA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 74.60 B 115 130 245
10 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 76.55 B 102 130 232
11 SUCKOW-BREUM Kris 02.03.1995 DEN 71.40 B 103 120 223
12 LINDBERG Jani 11.06.1995 FIN 76.70 B 101 116 217
13 KARKELJA Adis 03.05.1995 BIH 76.05 B 95 110 205

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.70 A 140 144 147 147
2 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 81.00 A 133 137 140 140
3 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 133 136 138 136
4 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.70 A 128 128 134 134
5 KARAPETYAN Rubik 15.10.1995 ARM 79.20 A 130 130 135 130
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.40 A 125 130 133 130
7 TRUSHNIKOV Ruslan 30.05.1995 RUS 84.45 A 128 132 132 128
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.70 A 120 125 127 125
9 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.70 A 115 122 125 122
10 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 83.55 A 106 110 113 110
11 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 82.55 A 103 108 110 108
12 CALO Gianluca 21.02.1995 ITA 84.05 A 100 105 108 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 81.00 A 166 170 179 179
2 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 161 166 172 172
3 TRUSHNIKOV Ruslan 30.05.1995 RUS 84.45 A 169 169 179 169
4 KARAPETYAN Rubik 15.10.1995 ARM 79.20 A 159 168 172 168
5 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.70 A 157 161 167 161
6 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.70 A 160 165 166 160
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.40 A 150 155 158 155
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.70 A 150 155 155 150
9 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.70 A 135 142 150 150
10 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 83.55 A 135 140 140 135
11 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 82.55 A 125 130 133 133
12 CALO Gianluca 21.02.1995 ITA 84.05 A 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Igor 21.07.1995 UKR 81.00 A 140 179 319
2 TURAN Halil Ibrahim 10.03.1995 TUR 84.90 A 136 172 308
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 84.70 A 147 160 307
4 KARAPETYAN Rubik 15.10.1995 ARM 79.20 A 130 168 298
5 TRUSHNIKOV Ruslan 30.05.1995 RUS 84.45 A 128 169 297
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.70 A 134 161 295
7 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.40 A 130 155 285
8 DEREN Mieczyslaw 19.04.1995 POL 81.70 A 125 150 275
9 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 82.70 A 122 150 272
10 GJORINGBO Tore 16.03.1995 NOR 83.55 A 110 135 245
11 PIKHOF Kristjan 07.02.1995 EST 82.55 A 108 133 241
12 CALO Gianluca 21.02.1995 ITA 84.05 A 105 120 225

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 92.80 A 149 153 157 157
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.30 A 147 150 154 150
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.10 A 140 145 148 148
4 BITYUTSKIY Vitaly 16.02.1995 RUS 93.10 A 140 145 147 147
5 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 93.15 A 131 136 141 136
6 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.40 A 130 138 138 130
7 SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 94.00 A 125 130 132 125
8 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.60 A 114 118 121 121
9 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.55 A 112 116 120 120
10 KAIKKONEN Joonatan 03.12.1995 FIN 90.55 A 102 102 110 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 92.80 A 180 185 190 190
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.30 A 175 185 191 185
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.10 A 170 173 183 173
4 BITYUTSKIY Vitaly 16.02.1995 RUS 93.10 A 161 172 172 172
5 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.40 A 153 161 170 161
6 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.55 A 150 156 161 156
7 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.60 A 150 156 160 156
8 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 93.15 A 150 155 160 155
9 SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 94.00 A 145 145 152 145
10 KAIKKONEN Joonatan 03.12.1995 FIN 90.55 A 129 135 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 92.80 A 157 190 347
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.30 A 150 185 335
3 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 93.10 A 148 173 321
4 BITYUTSKIY Vitaly 16.02.1995 RUS 93.10 A 147 172 319
5 UZKURAITIS Andrius 12.05.1995 LTU 90.40 A 130 161 291
6 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 93.15 A 136 155 291
7 SHCHUR Ivan 02.01.1995 UKR 93.60 A 121 156 277
8 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 93.55 A 120 156 276
9 SIMON Gyula Aron 22.05.1995 HUN 94.00 A 125 145 270
10 KAIKKONEN Joonatan 03.12.1995 FIN 90.55 A 102 135 237

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 121.70 A 160 164 165 165
2 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 20.06.1996 BLR 106.20 A 152 160 164 164
3 BOHDAN Maksim 03.04.1995 BLR 103.55 A 145 150 150 150
4 MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 142.60 A 145 151 151 145
5 VARDANYAN Misha 25.11.1995 ARM 151.00 A 145 150 152 145
6 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 100.75 A 130 135 137 137
7 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 106.40 A 127 132 136 136
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 121.50 A 113 118 121 121
9 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 94.15 A 110 114 117 117
10 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.70 A 105 111 113 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 121.70 A 191 201 --- 201
2 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 20.06.1996 BLR 106.20 A 190 200 200 190
3 VARDANYAN Misha 25.11.1995 ARM 151.00 A 188 200 200 188
4 BOHDAN Maksim 03.04.1995 BLR 103.55 A 177 181 185 181
5 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 100.75 A 160 170 176 176
6 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 106.40 A 162 172 172 172
7 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 94.15 A 144 152 155 155
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 121.50 A 143 148 152 152
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.70 A 125 133 136 133
--- MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 142.60 A 187 188 188 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 121.70 A 165 201 366
2 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 20.06.1996 BLR 106.20 A 164 190 354
3 VARDANYAN Misha 25.11.1995 ARM 151.00 A 145 188 333
4 BOHDAN Maksim 03.04.1995 BLR 103.55 A 150 181 331
5 KUFFEL Jakub Kacper 06.01.1995 POL 100.75 A 137 176 313
6 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 106.40 A 136 172 308
7 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 121.50 A 121 152 273
8 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 94.15 A 117 155 272
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 139.70 A 113 133 246
--- MAMMADLI Azar 16.07.1995 AZE 142.60 A 145 --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 43.76 A 59 78 137
2 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 39.28 A 60 75 135
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.46 A 57 71 128
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.74 A 53 69 122
5 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.80 A 55 64 119
6 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.30 A 48 61 109
7 DABROWSKA Klaudia 08.07.1998 GER 43.66 A 50 59 109
8 DOGAN Fatma 19.12.1995 TUR 43.78 A 40 52 92
--- CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.38 A --- 72 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.90 A 63 83 146
2 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 47.22 A 63 82 145
3 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 47.58 A 65 77 142
4 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.94 A 65 77 142
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.72 A 62 77 139
6 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.64 A 53 65 118
7 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 47.60 A 52 59 111
--- YILDIRIM Ozlem 20.06.1996 TUR 47.80 A --- 73 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.86 A 80 97 177
2 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 51.95 A 71 100 171
3 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.58 A 70 91 161
4 IVASYUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 52.40 A 70 88 158
5 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 52.34 A 68 87 155
6 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.76 A 65 90 155
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.78 A 69 82 151
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 51.52 A 66 83 149
9 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 52.80 A 62 78 140
10 PRONGUE Camille 15.03.1995 FRA 52.66 A 60 75 135
11 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.16 A 62 65 127

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.40 A 75 101 176
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.54 A 80 96 176
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.56 A 81 95 176
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.06 A 79 92 171
5 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 57.72 A 76 95 171
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 57.52 A 76 92 168
7 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.94 A 75 90 165
8 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.68 A 68 88 156
9 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 57.36 A 72 83 155
10 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.12 B 59 78 137
11 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 57.90 B 61 75 136
12 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.22 B 60 73 133
13 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.26 B 54 79 133
14 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.04 B 55 65 120

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 61.15 A 91 108 199
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.80 A 80 108 188
3 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 60.00 A 74 93 167
4 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.50 A 73 90 163
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 63.00 A 70 91 161
6 LOPEZ Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.70 A 71 85 156
7 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 58.10 A 64 82 146
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 61.25 A 60 80 140

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 63.80 A 98 119 217
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.35 A 90 114 204
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 68.30 A 87 108 195
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.90 A 90 105 195
5 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 65.70 A 82 104 186
6 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 68.65 A 81 105 186
7 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 68.10 A 86 98 184
8 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER 68.45 A 81 101 182
9 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 76 100 176
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.70 B 70 93 163
11 SIMPLON Marie Delphine 12.06.1995 FRA 68.90 B 72 89 161
12 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 67.70 B 71 83 154
13 DAGSLAND Linn Therese 15.11.1995 NOR 68.95 B 60 76 136
14 SANDGREN Stina-Maria 12.04.1995 SWE 67.85 B 60 72 132
15 BASSETTO Lara 23.02.1997 ITA 68.70 B 60 68 128

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.40 A 101 115 216
2 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 74.50 A 100 111 211
3 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 102.55 A 85 118 203
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.08.1997 ROU 71.10 A 86 106 192
5 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 145.90 A 82 100 182
6 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.05 A 79 100 179
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.50 A 80 95 175
8 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 83.10 A 74 88 162
9 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 106.05 A 73 87 160
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 70.30 A 64 77 141

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 39.28 A 57 60 62 60
2 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 43.76 A 57 59 62 59
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.46 A 53 55 57 57
4 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.80 A 52 55 57 55
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.74 A 53 57 57 53
6 DABROWSKA Klaudia 08.07.1998 GER 43.66 A 46 49 50 50
7 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.30 A 45 45 48 48
8 DOGAN Fatma 19.12.1995 TUR 43.78 A 40 43 44 40
--- CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.38 A 60 62 62 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 43.76 A 72 75 78 78
2 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 39.28 A 72 75 78 75
3 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.38 A 72 75 78 72
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.46 A 65 68 71 71
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.74 A 63 66 69 69
6 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.80 A 64 68 69 64
7 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.30 A 57 61 63 61
8 DABROWSKA Klaudia 08.07.1998 GER 43.66 A 56 59 61 59
9 DOGAN Fatma 19.12.1995 TUR 43.78 A 45 50 52 52

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERNANDEZ Olga 21.04.1997 ESP 43.76 A 59 78 137
2 LIAKHAVETS Alena 19.07.1995 BLR 39.28 A 60 75 135
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 42.46 A 57 71 128
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.74 A 53 69 122
5 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.80 A 55 64 119
6 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.30 A 48 61 109
7 DABROWSKA Klaudia 08.07.1998 GER 43.66 A 50 59 109
8 DOGAN Fatma 19.12.1995 TUR 43.78 A 40 52 92
--- CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.38 A --- 72 ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 47.58 A 62 62 65 65
2 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.94 A 60 63 65 65
3 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 47.22 A 61 63 65 63
4 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.90 A 59 61 63 63
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.72 A 58 60 62 62
6 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.64 A 51 53 53 53
7 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 47.60 A 45 50 52 52
--- YILDIRIM Ozlem 20.06.1996 TUR 47.80 A 63 63 63 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.90 A 78 80 83 83
2 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 47.22 A 77 80 82 82
3 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.72 A 77 80 81 77
4 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 47.58 A 72 75 77 77
5 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.94 A 77 81 81 77
6 YILDIRIM Ozlem 20.06.1996 TUR 47.80 A 73 78 80 73
7 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.64 A 62 65 67 65
8 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 47.60 A 59 59 63 59

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 47.90 A 63 83 146
2 BROASCA I. Adelina 25.03.1995 ROU 47.22 A 63 82 145
3 TSIATSIORKINA Aliaksandra 19.08.1999 BLR 47.58 A 65 77 142
4 BAYMULKINA Irina 03.01.1995 RUS 47.94 A 65 77 142
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 46.72 A 62 77 139
6 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.64 A 53 65 118
7 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 47.60 A 52 59 111
--- YILDIRIM Ozlem 20.06.1996 TUR 47.80 A --- 73 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.86 A 73 76 80 80
2 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 51.95 A 69 71 71 71
3 IVASYUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 52.40 A 67 70 71 70
4 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.58 A 65 68 70 70
5 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.78 A 66 69 69 69
6 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 52.34 A 68 68 68 68
7 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 51.52 A 63 66 66 66
8 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.76 A 65 70 70 65
9 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.16 A 55 60 62 62
10 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 52.80 A 57 60 62 62
11 PRONGUE Camille 15.03.1995 FRA 52.66 A 54 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 51.95 A 94 97 100 100
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.86 A 94 97 100 97
3 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.58 A 85 89 91 91
4 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.76 A 83 87 90 90
5 IVASYUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 52.40 A 83 86 88 88
6 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 52.34 A 83 87 87 87
7 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 51.52 A 80 83 85 83
8 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.78 A 82 86 87 82
9 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 52.80 A 73 76 78 78
10 PRONGUE Camille 15.03.1995 FRA 52.66 A 72 75 78 75
11 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.16 A 65 69 69 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.86 A 80 97 177
2 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 51.95 A 71 100 171
3 KHANOVA Elvina 18.07.1995 RUS 52.58 A 70 91 161
4 IVASYUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 52.40 A 70 88 158
5 MUKHLYNINA Alina 30.09.1995 RUS 52.34 A 68 87 155
6 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 52.76 A 65 90 155
7 WROBLEWSKA Izabela 06.03.1996 POL 52.78 A 69 82 151
8 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 51.52 A 66 83 149
9 SANCHEZ Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 52.80 A 62 78 140
10 PRONGUE Camille 15.03.1995 FRA 52.66 A 60 75 135
11 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 51.16 A 62 65 127

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.56 A 77 79 81 81
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.54 A 76 79 80 80
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.06 A 76 79 81 79
4 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 57.52 A 76 79 79 76
5 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 57.72 A 73 73 76 76
6 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.94 A 75 78 78 75
7 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.40 A 75 78 78 75
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 57.36 A 67 70 72 72
9 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.68 A 65 68 68 68
10 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 57.90 B 58 61 61 61
11 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.22 B 57 60 60 60
12 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.12 B 55 59 59 59
13 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.04 B 55 58 58 55
14 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.26 B 54 58 58 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.40 A 95 100 101 101
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.54 A 96 96 100 96
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.56 A 95 97 97 95
4 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 57.72 A 95 100 100 95
5 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.06 A 88 92 92 92
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 57.52 A 92 92 96 92
7 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.94 A 90 90 95 90
8 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.68 A 85 88 90 88
9 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 57.36 A 81 83 85 83
10 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.26 B 74 78 79 79
11 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.12 B 74 78 78 78
12 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 57.90 B 70 75 79 75
13 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.22 B 66 70 73 73
14 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.04 B 65 65 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 57.40 A 75 101 176
2 KOKHANENKO Olena 03.02.1995 UKR 57.54 A 80 96 176
3 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 57.56 A 81 95 176
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.06 A 79 92 171
5 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 57.72 A 76 95 171
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 57.52 A 76 92 168
7 TUNCBILEK Rabia 13.11.1995 TUR 55.94 A 75 90 165
8 ROK Agata 26.10.1996 POL 57.68 A 68 88 156
9 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 57.36 A 72 83 155
10 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 57.12 B 59 78 137
11 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 57.90 B 61 75 136
12 LUHOVA Vanya 30.10.1999 BUL 57.22 B 60 73 133
13 KASZA-KOVACS Klara 18.03.1995 HUN 57.26 B 54 79 133
14 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.04 B 55 65 120

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 61.15 A 81 86 91 91
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.80 A 76 76 80 80
3 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 60.00 A 68 72 74 74
4 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.50 A 67 70 73 73
5 LOPEZ Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.70 A 68 71 71 71
6 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 63.00 A 64 67 70 70
7 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 58.10 A 61 64 68 64
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 61.25 A 60 60 64 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 61.15 A 96 100 108 108
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.80 A 95 100 108 108
3 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 60.00 A 87 91 93 93
4 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 63.00 A 87 91 94 91
5 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.50 A 87 90 93 90
6 LOPEZ Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.70 A 82 85 85 85
7 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 58.10 A 79 82 82 82
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 61.25 A 80 80 87 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 61.15 A 91 108 199
2 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 61.80 A 80 108 188
3 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 60.00 A 74 93 167
4 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 62.50 A 73 90 163
5 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 63.00 A 70 91 161
6 LOPEZ Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.70 A 71 85 156
7 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 58.10 A 64 82 146
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 61.25 A 60 80 140

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 63.80 A 90 95 98 98
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.35 A 87 90 92 90
3 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.90 A 85 88 90 90
4 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 68.30 A 83 87 90 87
5 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 68.10 A 82 86 89 86
6 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 65.70 A 77 82 85 82
7 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER 68.45 A 78 81 83 81
8 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 68.65 A 78 81 83 81
9 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 76 76 76 76
10 SIMPLON Marie Delphine 12.06.1995 FRA 68.90 B 65 69 72 72
11 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 67.70 B 68 71 73 71
12 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.70 B 70 75 75 70
13 SANDGREN Stina-Maria 12.04.1995 SWE 67.85 B 57 60 63 60
14 BASSETTO Lara 23.02.1997 ITA 68.70 B 55 60 60 60
15 DAGSLAND Linn Therese 15.11.1995 NOR 68.95 B 60 62 62 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 63.80 A 112 115 119 119
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.35 A 108 111 114 114
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 68.30 A 103 108 112 108
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 68.65 A 105 11 11 105
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.90 A 100 105 105 105
6 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 65.70 A 100 104 105 104
7 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER 68.45 A 98 101 103 101
8 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 96 100 105 100
9 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 68.10 A 98 103 105 98
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.70 B 91 93 93 93
11 SIMPLON Marie Delphine 12.06.1995 FRA 68.90 B 84 89 91 89
12 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 67.70 B 83 89 89 83
13 DAGSLAND Linn Therese 15.11.1995 NOR 68.95 B 73 76 78 76
14 SANDGREN Stina-Maria 12.04.1995 SWE 67.85 B 72 75 75 72
15 BASSETTO Lara 23.02.1997 ITA 68.70 B 65 65 68 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 63.80 A 98 119 217
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.35 A 90 114 204
3 BELOBORODOVA Maria 13.01.1995 RUS 68.30 A 87 108 195
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 68.90 A 90 105 195
5 VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 65.70 A 82 104 186
6 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 68.65 A 81 105 186
7 YERMOLENKA Aksana 22.04.1996 BLR 68.10 A 86 98 184
8 TABEL Tabea 21.10.1996 GER 68.45 A 81 101 182
9 PAPIKYAN Arevik 09.08.1995 ARM 68.80 A 76 100 176
10 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 68.70 B 70 93 163
11 SIMPLON Marie Delphine 12.06.1995 FRA 68.90 B 72 89 161
12 POLGAR Mirjam 19.06.1996 HUN 67.70 B 71 83 154
13 DAGSLAND Linn Therese 15.11.1995 NOR 68.95 B 60 76 136
14 SANDGREN Stina-Maria 12.04.1995 SWE 67.85 B 60 72 132
15 BASSETTO Lara 23.02.1997 ITA 68.70 B 60 68 128

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.40 A 94 99 101 101
2 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 74.50 A 94 98 100 100
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.08.1997 ROU 71.10 A 80 84 86 86
4 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 102.55 A 85 90 90 85
5 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 145.90 A 77 80 82 82
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.50 A 75 79 80 80
7 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.05 A 75 79 82 79
8 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 83.10 A 70 74 76 74
9 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 106.05 A 68 73 76 73
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 70.30 A 60 64 65 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 102.55 A 110 118 127 118
2 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.40 A 110 115 117 115
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 74.50 A 111 117 117 111
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.08.1997 ROU 71.10 A 103 103 106 106
5 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.05 A 94 98 100 100
6 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 145.90 A 95 96 100 100
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.50 A 95 100 100 95
8 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 83.10 A 88 88 92 88
9 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 106.05 A 83 87 90 87
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 70.30 A 73 77 79 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.40 A 101 115 216
2 ROMANOVA Anastasiya 25.04.1996 UKR 74.50 A 100 111 211
3 KOLAS Alena 26.03.1996 BLR 102.55 A 85 118 203
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.08.1997 ROU 71.10 A 86 106 192
5 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 145.90 A 82 100 182
6 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 104.05 A 79 100 179
7 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 75.50 A 80 95 175
8 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 83.10 A 74 88 162
9 MESZES Bianka 24.02.1995 HUN 106.05 A 73 87 160
10 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 70.30 A 64 77 141
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors