ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.90 A 92 113 205
2 EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 49.40 A 87 113 200
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.60 A 86 107 193
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.85 A 84 108 192
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 48.90 A 83 103 186
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.60 A 78 100 178
7 MOHAMMED Saleh 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.90 A 74 90 164

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.90 A 95 126 221
2 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 55.90 A 97 122 219
3 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.00 A 95 120 215
4 SAJJAB Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.55 A 93 119 212
5 MIN Min 28.01.1997 MYA 55.00 A 90 121 211
6 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.80 A 92 115 207
7 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.45 A 85 113 198
8 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 54.60 A 90 105 195
9 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 55.75 A 85 110 195
10 GULYANS Davit 27.10.1997 TKM 55.85 A 86 106 192

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.75 A 105 145 250
2 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.55 A 103 140 243
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 61.95 A 100 128 228
4 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.75 A 100 120 220
5 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 61.20 A 85 123 208
6 YUK Gunho 23.12.1997 KOR 59.50 A 80 105 185

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 144 168 312
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 64.15 A 125 155 280
3 KANG Gilbeom 31.10.1997 KOR 68.45 A 110 137 247
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 65.05 A 105 136 241
5 HO Chia Hao 27.02.1995 TPE 68.30 A 95 133 228
6 JAAFAR Sadeq Abdull Abbas 25.03.1995 IRQ 68.80 A 101 127 228
7 JOSHUA Dinglasa 01.12.1995 PHI 67.70 A 95 121 216

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.05 A 125 155 280
2 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.50 A 115 155 270
3 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.25 A 119 150 269
4 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 76.25 A 117 150 267
5 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.75 A 111 141 252
6 YUSUPOV Abdulaziz 05.04.1995 UZB 74.70 A 105 140 245
--- MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.70 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.35 A 145 170 315
2 KO Po Chen 09.08.1995 TPE 83.45 A 120 147 267
3 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 83.40 A 121 140 261
4 ASHUTOSH Singh 17.12.1995 IND 83.90 A 110 148 258
5 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 80.85 A 110 141 251
6 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.05 A 115 135 250
7 SAIF Jassas Al-Sarray 06.03.1995 IRQ 78.30 A 110 125 235
--- MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 81.80 A --- --- ---
DSQ LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 80.55 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 86.25 A 125 153 278
2 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 90.70 A 116 151 267
3 TU Kai Chun 06.11.1995 TPE 92.95 A 117 146 263
4 MAMEDAMANOV Khaytbay 10.05.1995 UZB 89.70 A 115 143 258
5 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 86.15 A 105 125 230

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 105.50 A 146 179 325
2 EISHIRO Murakami 08.08.1995 JPN 114.35 A 147 178 325
3 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 126.20 A 148 171 319
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 102.60 A 145 150 295
5 WANG Yu Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 106.10 A 118 162 280
6 LEE Jong-Hyuk 10.02.1998 KOR 102.50 A 115 145 260
7 ZAW Htet Aung 10.03.1997 MYA 106.60 A 100 120 220

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.90 A 88 92 95 92
2 EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 49.40 A 83 87 91 87
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.60 A 83 86 88 86
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.85 A 83 84 84 84
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 48.90 A 80 83 83 83
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.60 A 75 78 80 78
7 MOHAMMED Saleh 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.90 A 74 74 79 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 49.40 A 107 113 113 113
2 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.90 A 108 113 113 113
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.85 A 107 108 113 108
4 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.60 A 103 107 109 107
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 48.90 A 95 100 103 103
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.60 A 95 100 100 100
7 MOHAMMED Saleh 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.90 A 90 97 97 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PANRAK Krongrat 09.02.1995 THA 49.90 A 92 113 205
2 EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 49.40 A 87 113 200
3 ASLANOV Ruzimurod 01.02.1995 UZB 49.60 A 86 107 193
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.85 A 84 108 192
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 48.90 A 83 103 186
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.60 A 78 100 178
7 MOHAMMED Saleh 25.01.1996 IRQ 49.90 A 74 90 164

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 55.90 A 93 97 101 97
2 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.00 A 95 100 100 95
3 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.90 A 92 95 98 95
4 SAJJAB Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.55 A 93 93 98 93
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.80 A 92 95 96 92
6 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 54.60 A 85 90 93 90
7 MIN Min 28.01.1997 MYA 55.00 A 90 90 97 90
8 GULYANS Davit 27.10.1997 TKM 55.85 A 81 86 86 86
9 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.45 A 85 85 88 85
10 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 55.75 A 85 89 89 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.90 A 121 121 126 126
2 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 55.90 A 122 122 127 122
3 MIN Min 28.01.1997 MYA 55.00 A 110 116 121 121
4 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.00 A 120 124 124 120
5 SAJJAB Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.55 A 116 119 123 119
6 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.80 A 115 120 120 115
7 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.45 A 108 113 116 113
8 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 55.75 A 102 106 110 110
9 GULYANS Davit 27.10.1997 TKM 55.85 A 101 106 106 106
10 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 54.60 A 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.90 A 95 126 221
2 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 55.90 A 97 122 219
3 MOHAMMED Ali Zubaidi 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.00 A 95 120 215
4 SAJJAB Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 55.55 A 93 119 212
5 MIN Min 28.01.1997 MYA 55.00 A 90 121 211
6 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.80 A 92 115 207
7 HSIEH Shang-Cheng 22.04.1996 TPE 55.45 A 85 113 198
8 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 54.60 A 90 105 195
9 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 55.75 A 85 110 195
10 GULYANS Davit 27.10.1997 TKM 55.85 A 86 106 192

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.75 A 105 110 110 105
2 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.55 A 98 100 103 103
3 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.75 A 95 100 104 100
4 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 61.95 A 92 96 100 100
5 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 61.20 A 85 85 85 85
6 YUK Gunho 23.12.1997 KOR 59.50 A 80 85 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.75 A 140 145 150 145
2 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.55 A 130 140 145 140
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 61.95 A 122 125 128 128
4 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 61.20 A 110 120 123 123
5 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.75 A 115 120 125 120
6 YUK Gunho 23.12.1997 KOR 59.50 A 100 105 107 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 61.75 A 105 145 250
2 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 61.55 A 103 140 243
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 61.95 A 100 128 228
4 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.75 A 100 120 220
5 THET Lwin Oo 08.09.1995 MYA 61.20 A 85 123 208
6 YUK Gunho 23.12.1997 KOR 59.50 A 80 105 185

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 130 140 144 144
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 64.15 A 111 120 125 125
3 KANG Gilbeom 31.10.1997 KOR 68.45 A 106 110 116 110
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 65.05 A 105 105 105 105
5 JAAFAR Sadeq Abdull Abbas 25.03.1995 IRQ 68.80 A 96 101 101 101
6 JOSHUA Dinglasa 01.12.1995 PHI 67.70 A 95 100 100 95
7 HO Chia Hao 27.02.1995 TPE 68.30 A 95 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 162 168 174 168
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 64.15 A 145 155 161 155
3 KANG Gilbeom 31.10.1997 KOR 68.45 A 131 137 --- 137
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 65.05 A 130 136 142 136
5 HO Chia Hao 27.02.1995 TPE 68.30 A 120 126 133 133
6 JAAFAR Sadeq Abdull Abbas 25.03.1995 IRQ 68.80 A 122 127 127 127
7 JOSHUA Dinglasa 01.12.1995 PHI 67.70 A 118 121 125 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 A 144 168 312
2 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 64.15 A 125 155 280
3 KANG Gilbeom 31.10.1997 KOR 68.45 A 110 137 247
4 ORAI Hisato 07.08.1995 JPN 65.05 A 105 136 241
5 HO Chia Hao 27.02.1995 TPE 68.30 A 95 133 228
6 JAAFAR Sadeq Abdull Abbas 25.03.1995 IRQ 68.80 A 101 127 228
7 JOSHUA Dinglasa 01.12.1995 PHI 67.70 A 95 121 216

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.05 A 125 --- --- 125
2 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.25 A 115 119 125 119
3 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 76.25 A 117 117 117 117
4 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.50 A 115 115 120 115
5 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.75 A 111 117 118 111
6 YUSUPOV Abdulaziz 05.04.1995 UZB 74.70 A 105 110 111 105
--- MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.70 A 116 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.05 A 155 --- --- 155
2 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.50 A 148 153 155 155
3 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.25 A 145 150 153 150
4 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 76.25 A 145 150 153 150
5 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.75 A 135 141 141 141
6 YUSUPOV Abdulaziz 05.04.1995 UZB 74.70 A 135 140 147 140
--- MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.05 A 125 155 280
2 WANG Nien Chu 03.02.1995 TPE 76.50 A 115 155 270
3 NABIEV Fayzullo 11.03.1995 UZB 73.25 A 119 150 269
4 JUNG Man A. 04.02.1997 KOR 76.25 A 117 150 267
5 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.75 A 111 141 252
6 YUSUPOV Abdulaziz 05.04.1995 UZB 74.70 A 105 140 245
--- MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.70 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.35 A 135 140 145 145
2 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 83.40 A 121 126 126 121
3 KO Po Chen 09.08.1995 TPE 83.45 A 120 124 124 120
4 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.05 A 107 112 115 115
5 SAIF Jassas Al-Sarray 06.03.1995 IRQ 78.30 A 110 110 110 110
6 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 80.85 A 110 110 116 110
7 ASHUTOSH Singh 17.12.1995 IND 83.90 A 110 110 115 110
--- MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 81.80 A 118 118 118 ---
DSQ LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 80.55 A 125 125 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.35 A 161 170 --- 170
2 ASHUTOSH Singh 17.12.1995 IND 83.90 A 136 140 148 148
3 KO Po Chen 09.08.1995 TPE 83.45 A 142 147 149 147
4 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 80.85 A 130 136 141 141
5 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 83.40 A 140 145 145 140
6 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.05 A 135 139 139 135
7 SAIF Jassas Al-Sarray 06.03.1995 IRQ 78.30 A 125 125 135 125
--- MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 81.80 A 137 137 --- ---
DSQ LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 80.55 A 150 155 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.35 A 145 170 315
2 KO Po Chen 09.08.1995 TPE 83.45 A 120 147 267
3 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 83.40 A 121 140 261
4 ASHUTOSH Singh 17.12.1995 IND 83.90 A 110 148 258
5 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 80.85 A 110 141 251
6 SHIVAM Saini 25.05.1996 IND 84.05 A 115 135 250
7 SAIF Jassas Al-Sarray 06.03.1995 IRQ 78.30 A 110 125 235
--- MURODOV Nodirjon 03.02.1995 UZB 81.80 A --- --- ---
DSQ LINDER Semen 22.08.1997 KAZ 80.55 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 86.25 A 120 125 128 125
2 TU Kai Chun 06.11.1995 TPE 92.95 A 115 115 117 117
3 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 90.70 A 116 116 116 116
4 MAMEDAMANOV Khaytbay 10.05.1995 UZB 89.70 A 110 115 118 115
5 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 86.15 A 100 105 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 86.25 A 145 150 153 153
2 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 90.70 A 150 151 155 151
3 TU Kai Chun 06.11.1995 TPE 92.95 A 138 143 146 146
4 MAMEDAMANOV Khaytbay 10.05.1995 UZB 89.70 A 140 143 146 143
5 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 86.15 A 125 132 135 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ICHIRO Yara 04.12.1995 JPN 86.25 A 125 153 278
2 HA Myeongchan 03.04.1997 KOR 90.70 A 116 151 267
3 TU Kai Chun 06.11.1995 TPE 92.95 A 117 146 263
4 MAMEDAMANOV Khaytbay 10.05.1995 UZB 89.70 A 115 143 258
5 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 86.15 A 105 125 230

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 126.20 A 135 145 148 148
2 EISHIRO Murakami 08.08.1995 JPN 114.35 A 136 143 147 147
3 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 105.50 A 137 143 146 146
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 102.60 A 130 135 145 145
5 WANG Yu Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 106.10 A 118 121 121 118
6 LEE Jong-Hyuk 10.02.1998 KOR 102.50 A 110 115 120 115
7 ZAW Htet Aung 10.03.1997 MYA 106.60 A 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 105.50 A 170 175 179 179
2 EISHIRO Murakami 08.08.1995 JPN 114.35 A 165 172 178 178
3 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 126.20 A 165 171 178 171
4 WANG Yu Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 106.10 A 156 156 162 162
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 102.60 A 150 155 --- 150
6 LEE Jong-Hyuk 10.02.1998 KOR 102.50 A 145 150 150 145
7 ZAW Htet Aung 10.03.1997 MYA 106.60 A 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 105.50 A 146 179 325
2 EISHIRO Murakami 08.08.1995 JPN 114.35 A 147 178 325
3 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 126.20 A 148 171 319
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 102.60 A 145 150 295
5 WANG Yu Hsiang 11.06.1995 TPE 106.10 A 118 162 280
6 LEE Jong-Hyuk 10.02.1998 KOR 102.50 A 115 145 260
7 ZAW Htet Aung 10.03.1997 MYA 106.60 A 100 120 220

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.90 A 62 79 141
2 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 44.00 A 56 74 130
3 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.75 A 50 61 111
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 43.90 A 50 61 111
5 ALYMBEKOVA Nazik 02.07.1997 KGZ 44.00 A 40 50 90

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.35 A 78 92 170
2 KHINE Khine 18.09.1997 MYA 45.90 A 70 91 161
3 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 71 87 158
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 47.00 A 68 87 155
5 KIM Yun Me 02.09.1995 PRK 47.80 A 65 89 154
6 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 48.00 A 62 81 143
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.90 A 61 76 137
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.95 A 56 60 116
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 46.75 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.65 A 80 100 180
2 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 52.45 A 70 91 161
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 52.10 A 70 85 155
4 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.15 A 72 82 154
5 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 69 78 147
6 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.45 A 64 80 144
7 WINT Theingi Khine 24.02.1997 MYA 52.65 A 63 81 144
8 MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.20 A 62 70 132

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.85 A 90 115 205
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.80 A 78 102 180
3 SOE Sandar 06.01.1998 MYA 57.30 A 76 100 176
4 MALYEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 57.90 A 72 99 171
5 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 56.55 A 77 92 169
6 CHEN Wenhua 04.04.1996 TPE 57.15 A 66 86 152
7 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.45 A 66 80 146
8 SAMPA Seth 10.04.1997 IND 57.70 A 55 73 128
9 AL-SAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 53.75 A 55 70 125
--- PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 54.25 A --- 84 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.50 A 91 110 201
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.15 A 85 101 186
3 FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 62.50 A 86 100 186
4 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 60.65 A 80 102 182
5 CHANG Chih Wen 12.11.1995 TPE 62.45 A 64 90 154
6 ROSAMIRA Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 61.00 A 67 84 151
7 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 58.90 A 66 82 148
8 KRISTEL Mnacrohon 02.09.1996 PHI 61.60 A 62 80 142
9 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 59.75 A 60 65 125

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 67.45 A 84 106 190
2 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.00 A 83 94 177
3 A Me Lwin 15.02.1996 MYA 65.20 A 70 93 163

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 89.50 A 105 120 225
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 75.10 A 87 113 200
3 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.15 A 87 108 195
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.50 A 84 109 193

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.90 A 58 62 65 62
2 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 44.00 A 50 53 56 56
3 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.75 A 47 50 52 50
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 43.90 A 47 50 53 50
5 ALYMBEKOVA Nazik 02.07.1997 KGZ 44.00 A 35 40 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.90 A 79 83 83 79
2 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 44.00 A 70 74 78 74
3 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.75 A 58 61 64 61
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 43.90 A 57 61 64 61
5 ALYMBEKOVA Nazik 02.07.1997 KGZ 44.00 A 45 50 52 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.90 A 62 79 141
2 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 44.00 A 56 74 130
3 LEE Wen Kuan 23.02.1996 TPE 43.75 A 50 61 111
4 ZIN May Oo 15.02.1999 Mya 43.90 A 50 61 111
5 ALYMBEKOVA Nazik 02.07.1997 KGZ 44.00 A 40 50 90

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.35 A 72 75 78 78
2 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 65 69 71 71
3 KHINE Khine 18.09.1997 MYA 45.90 A 65 68 70 70
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 47.00 A 63 66 68 68
5 KIM Yun Me 02.09.1995 PRK 47.80 A 65 65 70 65
6 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 48.00 A 59 62 65 62
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.90 A 54 58 61 61
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.95 A 50 54 56 56
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 46.75 A 58 58 58 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.35 A 92 92 92 92
2 KHINE Khine 18.09.1997 MYA 45.90 A 85 88 91 91
3 KIM Yun Me 02.09.1995 PRK 47.80 A 85 89 92 89
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 47.00 A 83 86 87 87
5 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 83 87 90 87
6 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 48.00 A 75 79 81 81
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.90 A 72 76 76 76
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.95 A 55 60 65 60
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 46.75 A 70 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.35 A 78 92 170
2 KHINE Khine 18.09.1997 MYA 45.90 A 70 91 161
3 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.70 A 71 87 158
4 WANROEK On-Uma 02.01.1995 THA 47.00 A 68 87 155
5 KIM Yun Me 02.09.1995 PRK 47.80 A 65 89 154
6 JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 48.00 A 62 81 143
7 SONOWAL Manalisha 01.01.1995 IND 47.90 A 61 76 137
8 KERIMOVA Melike 05.04.1995 TKM 47.95 A 56 60 116
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 46.75 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.65 A 74 77 80 80
2 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.15 A 70 72 72 72
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 52.10 A 65 70 72 70
4 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 52.45 A 67 70 73 70
5 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 65 68 69 69
6 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.45 A 60 64 67 64
7 WINT Theingi Khine 24.02.1997 MYA 52.65 A 63 63 66 63
8 MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.20 A 57 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.65 A 92 96 100 100
2 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 52.45 A 85 87 91 91
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 52.10 A 80 84 85 85
4 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.15 A 82 82 84 82
5 WINT Theingi Khine 24.02.1997 MYA 52.65 A 75 79 81 81
6 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.45 A 80 80 85 80
7 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 78 78 83 78
8 MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.20 A 70 75 77 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.65 A 80 100 180
2 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 52.45 A 70 91 161
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 52.10 A 70 85 155
4 TRAN Thi My Dung 04.11.1996 VIE 52.15 A 72 82 154
5 LIU Wei Ting 05.07.1995 TPE 52.65 A 69 78 147
6 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.45 A 64 80 144
7 WINT Theingi Khine 24.02.1997 MYA 52.65 A 63 81 144
8 MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.20 A 62 70 132

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.85 A 80 85 90 90
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.80 A 78 78 78 78
3 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 56.55 A 72 75 77 77
4 SOE Sandar 06.01.1998 MYA 57.30 A 70 73 76 76
5 MALYEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 57.90 A 72 76 76 72
6 CHEN Wenhua 04.04.1996 TPE 57.15 A 63 66 69 66
7 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.45 A 63 66 68 66
8 AL-SAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 53.75 A 55 59 59 55
9 SAMPA Seth 10.04.1997 IND 57.70 A 55 55 59 55
--- PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 54.25 A 68 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.85 A 105 110 115 115
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.80 A 102 --- --- 102
3 SOE Sandar 06.01.1998 MYA 57.30 A 94 98 100 100
4 MALYEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 57.90 A 93 99 99 99
5 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 56.55 A 92 96 96 92
6 CHEN Wenhua 04.04.1996 TPE 57.15 A 82 86 88 86
7 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 54.25 A 84 88 90 84
8 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.45 A 80 83 83 80
9 SAMPA Seth 10.04.1997 IND 57.70 A 73 76 76 73
10 AL-SAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 53.75 A 65 70 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.85 A 90 115 205
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.80 A 78 102 180
3 SOE Sandar 06.01.1998 MYA 57.30 A 76 100 176
4 MALYEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 57.90 A 72 99 171
5 PARK Min Kyung 16.12.1996 KOR 56.55 A 77 92 169
6 CHEN Wenhua 04.04.1996 TPE 57.15 A 66 86 152
7 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.45 A 66 80 146
8 SAMPA Seth 10.04.1997 IND 57.70 A 55 73 128
9 AL-SAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 53.75 A 55 70 125
--- PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 54.25 A --- 84 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.50 A 85 89 91 91
2 FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 62.50 A 80 84 86 86
3 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.15 A 85 85 87 85
4 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 60.65 A 80 85 87 80
5 ROSAMIRA Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 61.00 A 67 67 70 67
6 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 58.90 A 62 66 68 66
7 CHANG Chih Wen 12.11.1995 TPE 62.45 A 60 64 67 64
8 KRISTEL Mnacrohon 02.09.1996 PHI 61.60 A 57 62 67 62
9 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 59.75 A 55 60 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.50 A 105 110 110 110
2 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 60.65 A 100 102 106 102
3 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.15 A 91 100 101 101
4 FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 62.50 A 100 100 102 100
5 CHANG Chih Wen 12.11.1995 TPE 62.45 A 86 86 90 90
6 ROSAMIRA Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 61.00 A 84 84 84 84
7 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 58.90 A 82 82 82 82
8 KRISTEL Mnacrohon 02.09.1996 PHI 61.60 A 75 75 80 80
9 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 59.75 A 60 63 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.50 A 91 110 201
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.15 A 85 101 186
3 FAIZOLLAYEVA Maira 01.05.1995 KAZ 62.50 A 86 100 186
4 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 60.65 A 80 102 182
5 CHANG Chih Wen 12.11.1995 TPE 62.45 A 64 90 154
6 ROSAMIRA Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 61.00 A 67 84 151
7 KHUMUKCHAM Numgshitom Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 58.90 A 66 82 148
8 KRISTEL Mnacrohon 02.09.1996 PHI 61.60 A 62 80 142
9 KASHIWAGI Maki 27.12.1996 JPN 59.75 A 60 65 125

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 67.45 A 84 90 90 84
2 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.00 A 75 80 83 83
3 A Me Lwin 15.02.1996 MYA 65.20 A 70 78 78 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 67.45 A 106 106 106 106
2 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.00 A 88 92 94 94
3 A Me Lwin 15.02.1996 MYA 65.20 A 85 90 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Hyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 67.45 A 84 106 190
2 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.00 A 83 94 177
3 A Me Lwin 15.02.1996 MYA 65.20 A 70 93 163

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 89.50 A 100 100 105 105
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 75.10 A 80 85 87 87
3 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.15 A 80 85 87 87
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.50 A 80 84 86 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 89.50 A 120 --- --- 120
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 75.10 A 105 109 113 113
3 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.50 A 105 109 113 109
4 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.15 A 95 102 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 89.50 A 105 120 225
2 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 75.10 A 87 113 200
3 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.15 A 87 108 195
4 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.50 A 84 109 193
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors