ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.90 A 124 151 275
2 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 54.90 A 118 145 263
3 O Kum Gwang 13.02.1993 PRK 55.70 A 100 138 238
4 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 105 130 235
5 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.70 A 98 127 225
6 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.80 A 96 127 223
7 MUHAMMAD Aznilbinbidin 04.06.1994 MAS 55.95 A 95 118 213
--- PALAGASINGHE D.K.T.V.K. 26.10.1993 SRI 55.60 A --- --- ---
--- WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.50 A --- 135 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEFFREY Garcia 02.02.1992 PHI 61.40 A 115 155 270
2 SU Xingbao 11.07.1992 CHN 61.45 A 125 145 270
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 61.80 A 120 142 262
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 60.25 A 112 142 254
5 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 60.60 A 116 138 254
6 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.30 A 115 139 254
7 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.65 B 110 143 253
8 MOHAMMED Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 61.95 B 111 142 253
9 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 59.30 A 108 137 245
10 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 62.00 B 105 136 241
11 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.45 B 100 130 230
12 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 59.55 B 90 113 203
--- ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.90 A 119 --- ---
--- BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.80 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIN Qiaohui 18.01.1993 CHN 67.55 A 147 168 315
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.55 A 130 165 295
3 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.70 A 135 160 295
4 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 B 125 160 285
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.00 A 126 151 277
6 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.05 A 118 145 263
7 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 68.20 B 115 140 255
8 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 63.95 B 105 145 250
9 SE Thu Tun 16.06.1993 MYA 67.05 B 100 130 230
--- MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.75 A 126 --- ---
--- KIM Joo-Yeong 27.03.1992 KOR 68.55 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 75.85 A 150 180 330
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.55 A 143 174 317
3 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 76.95 A 146 155 301
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.65 A 133 155 288
5 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.60 A 130 147 277
6 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 74.60 A 125 150 275
7 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.55 A 118 140 258
8 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.20 A 115 142 257
--- FENG Weiye 08.02.1992 CHN 76.15 A 141 --- ---
DSQ RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.85 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.30 A 153 180 333
2 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.60 A 130 160 290
3 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 81.00 A 128 160 288
4 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.85 A 130 150 280
5 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 79.95 A 115 142 257
6 AUNG Aung 10.05.1997 MYA 83.35 A 75 100 175
--- KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 83.80 A --- 166 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 91.35 A 151 190 341
2 LI Shiqi 19.11.1993 CHN 92.40 A 150 173 323
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 93.60 A 143 168 311
4 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.50 A 135 172 307
5 ALI Amer Ali 14.09.1992 IRQ 90.10 A 130 162 292
6 SINITSKIY Dmitriy 25.09.1993 UZB 93.10 A 120 160 280
7 KU Azrul Ku Othman 20.02.1994 MAS 93.05 A 127 143 270
8 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 85.65 A 120 140 260
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.35 A 160 204 364
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 99.80 A 155 203 358
3 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 95.80 A 133 172 305
4 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 94.30 A 134 166 300
5 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 97.00 A 125 173 298
6 KARANDEEP Singh 13.02.1992 IND 99.25 A 130 166 296
7 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 102.00 A 135 160 295
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 103.00 A 139 155 294

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Kai 09.07.1992 CHN 133.35 A 160 210 370
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 105.05 A 146 180 326
3 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 106.05 A 135 171 306
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.80 A 131 166 297
5 KYAW Tun Aung 28.03.1992 MYA 105.75 A 120 166 286

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.90 A 117 120 124 124
2 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 54.90 A 115 118 118 118
3 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 100 105 107 105
4 O Kum Gwang 13.02.1993 PRK 55.70 A 100 106 108 100
5 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.70 A 88 93 98 98
6 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.80 A 92 96 99 96
7 MUHAMMAD Aznilbinbidin 04.06.1994 MAS 55.95 A 95 95 95 95
--- PALAGASINGHE D.K.T.V.K. 26.10.1993 SRI 55.60 A 100 100 100 ---
--- WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.50 A 108 108 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.90 A 147 151 154 151
2 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 54.90 A 145 150 150 145
3 O Kum Gwang 13.02.1993 PRK 55.70 A 130 135 138 138
4 WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.50 A 135 140 140 135
5 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 130 130 135 130
6 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.70 A 118 123 127 127
7 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.80 A 120 127 130 127
8 MUHAMMAD Aznilbinbidin 04.06.1994 MAS 55.95 A 118 120 --- 118
--- PALAGASINGHE D.K.T.V.K. 26.10.1993 SRI 55.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.90 A 124 151 275
2 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 54.90 A 118 145 263
3 O Kum Gwang 13.02.1993 PRK 55.70 A 100 138 238
4 ZULHELMI Bin Md Pisol 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 105 130 235
5 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.70 A 98 127 225
6 SANTA Aruna 10.03.1996 IND 55.80 A 96 127 223
7 MUHAMMAD Aznilbinbidin 04.06.1994 MAS 55.95 A 95 118 213
--- PALAGASINGHE D.K.T.V.K. 26.10.1993 SRI 55.60 A --- --- ---
--- WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.50 A --- 135 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Xingbao 11.07.1992 CHN 61.45 A 121 121 125 125
2 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 61.80 A 116 120 122 120
3 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.90 A 115 115 119 119
4 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 60.60 A 116 120 120 116
5 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.30 A 115 118 119 115
6 JEFFREY Garcia 02.02.1992 PHI 61.40 A 115 120 120 115
7 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 60.25 A 107 112 116 112
8 MOHAMMED Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 61.95 B 105 111 111 111
9 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.65 B 110 115 115 110
10 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 59.30 A 108 108 112 108
11 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 62.00 B 95 101 105 105
12 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.45 B 95 100 105 100
13 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 59.55 B 80 85 90 90
--- BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.80 A 108 108 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEFFREY Garcia 02.02.1992 PHI 61.40 A 145 150 155 155
2 SU Xingbao 11.07.1992 CHN 61.45 A 140 145 148 145
3 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.65 B 133 139 143 143
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 60.25 A 137 138 142 142
5 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 61.80 A 137 142 147 142
6 MOHAMMED Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 61.95 B 131 138 142 142
7 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.30 A 137 139 144 139
8 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 60.60 A 135 138 140 138
9 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 59.30 A 130 137 142 137
10 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 62.00 B 125 131 136 136
11 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.45 B 125 130 135 130
12 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 59.55 B 105 110 113 113
--- ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.90 A 135 135 135 ---
--- BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.80 A 128 128 128 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEFFREY Garcia 02.02.1992 PHI 61.40 A 115 155 270
2 SU Xingbao 11.07.1992 CHN 61.45 A 125 145 270
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 61.80 A 120 142 262
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 60.25 A 112 142 254
5 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 60.60 A 116 138 254
6 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.30 A 115 139 254
7 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 61.65 B 110 143 253
8 MOHAMMED Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 61.95 B 111 142 253
9 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 59.30 A 108 137 245
10 SAHOO Achyutananda 08.03.1994 IND 62.00 B 105 136 241
11 SULTANOV Rahmatjan 01.12.1994 TKM 61.45 B 100 130 230
12 BOZOROV Jonibek 30.06.1996 UZB 59.55 B 90 113 203
--- ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 61.90 A 119 --- ---
--- BIN MAT IAZAT Mohd Dinie Akmal 03.08.1994 MAS 61.80 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIN Qiaohui 18.01.1993 CHN 67.55 A 136 147 --- 147
2 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.70 A 130 135 135 135
3 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.55 A 127 130 135 130
4 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.00 A 126 131 133 126
5 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.75 A 126 126 132 126
6 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 B 125 --- --- 125
7 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.05 A 113 118 118 118
8 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 68.20 B 110 110 115 115
9 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 63.95 B 100 105 108 105
10 SE Thu Tun 16.06.1993 MYA 67.05 B 100 100 100 100
--- KIM Joo-Yeong 27.03.1992 KOR 68.55 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIN Qiaohui 18.01.1993 CHN 67.55 A 168 178 178 168
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.55 A 160 165 165 165
3 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.70 A 160 160 169 160
4 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 B 160 170 --- 160
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.00 A 146 151 159 151
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 63.95 B 130 140 145 145
7 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.05 A 140 145 148 145
8 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 68.20 B 135 140 145 140
9 KIM Joo-Yeong 27.03.1992 KOR 68.55 A 140 150 150 140
10 SE Thu Tun 16.06.1993 MYA 67.05 B 120 125 130 130
--- MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIN Qiaohui 18.01.1993 CHN 67.55 A 147 168 315
2 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.55 A 130 165 295
3 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.70 A 135 160 295
4 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.85 B 125 160 285
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.00 A 126 151 277
6 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 68.05 A 118 145 263
7 MIRZAEV Ibrohim 23.09.1994 UZB 68.20 B 115 140 255
8 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 63.95 B 105 145 250
9 SE Thu Tun 16.06.1993 MYA 67.05 B 100 130 230
--- MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.75 A 126 --- ---
--- KIM Joo-Yeong 27.03.1992 KOR 68.55 A --- 140 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 75.85 A 142 147 150 150
2 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 76.95 A 141 146 152 146
3 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.55 A 143 147 151 143
4 FENG Weiye 08.02.1992 CHN 76.15 A 141 146 147 141
5 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.65 A 125 130 133 133
6 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.60 A 120 126 130 130
7 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 74.60 A 125 130 135 125
8 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.55 A 110 115 118 118
9 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.20 A 100 112 115 115
DSQ RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.85 A 145 149 151 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 75.85 A 175 180 185 180
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.55 A 174 174 174 174
3 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.65 A 155 160 160 155
4 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 76.95 A 155 160 160 155
5 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 74.60 A 150 155 155 150
6 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.60 A 141 147 155 147
7 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.20 A 131 142 142 142
8 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.55 A 135 140 143 140
--- FENG Weiye 08.02.1992 CHN 76.15 A 176 176 176 ---
DSQ RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.85 A 172 176 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.02.1992 PRK 75.85 A 150 180 330
2 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 76.55 A 143 174 317
3 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 76.95 A 146 155 301
4 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.65 A 133 155 288
5 ERGASHEV Shodilbek 15.10.1992 UZB 76.60 A 130 147 277
6 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 74.60 A 125 150 275
7 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 75.55 A 118 140 258
8 SAJJAT Hussein Ali 10.04.1995 IRQ 75.20 A 115 142 257
--- FENG Weiye 08.02.1992 CHN 76.15 A 141 --- ---
DSQ RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 76.85 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.30 A 140 150 153 153
2 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.85 A 120 121 130 130
3 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.60 A 130 135 135 130
4 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 81.00 A 128 133 135 128
5 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 79.95 A 107 112 115 115
6 AUNG Aung 10.05.1997 MYA 83.35 A 70 75 80 75
--- KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 83.80 A 131 131 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.30 A 170 180 --- 180
2 KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 83.80 A 150 166 170 166
3 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 81.00 A 150 160 165 160
4 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.60 A 160 165 165 160
5 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.85 A 150 155 155 150
6 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 79.95 A 130 140 142 142
7 AUNG Aung 10.05.1997 MYA 83.35 A 90 95 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Riqiang 04.09.1995 CHN 84.30 A 153 180 333
2 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.60 A 130 160 290
3 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 81.00 A 128 160 288
4 PIRJANOV Vepa 22.08.1994 TKM 77.85 A 130 150 280
5 MOHAMMED Aljawad Ahmed 08.01.1995 IRQ 79.95 A 115 142 257
6 AUNG Aung 10.05.1997 MYA 83.35 A 75 100 175
--- KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 83.80 A --- 166 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 91.35 A 145 151 151 151
2 LI Shiqi 19.11.1993 CHN 92.40 A 145 150 150 150
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 93.60 A 133 138 143 143
4 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.50 A 135 135 135 135
5 ALI Amer Ali 14.09.1992 IRQ 90.10 A 130 130 145 130
6 KU Azrul Ku Othman 20.02.1994 MAS 93.05 A 123 127 127 127
7 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 85.65 A 120 125 125 120
8 SINITSKIY Dmitriy 25.09.1993 UZB 93.10 A 120 130 --- 120
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.15 A 155 165 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 91.35 A 174 190 201 190
2 LI Shiqi 19.11.1993 CHN 92.40 A 165 170 173 173
3 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.50 A 162 168 172 172
4 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 93.60 A 160 165 168 168
5 ALI Amer Ali 14.09.1992 IRQ 90.10 A 150 161 162 162
6 SINITSKIY Dmitriy 25.09.1993 UZB 93.10 A 160 160 --- 160
7 KU Azrul Ku Othman 20.02.1994 MAS 93.05 A 143 150 --- 143
8 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 85.65 A 140 --- --- 140
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.15 A 190 201 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 91.35 A 151 190 341
2 LI Shiqi 19.11.1993 CHN 92.40 A 150 173 323
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 93.60 A 143 168 311
4 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.50 A 135 172 307
5 ALI Amer Ali 14.09.1992 IRQ 90.10 A 130 162 292
6 SINITSKIY Dmitriy 25.09.1993 UZB 93.10 A 120 160 280
7 KU Azrul Ku Othman 20.02.1994 MAS 93.05 A 127 143 270
8 SOYUNOV Kuvvat 23.04.1995 TKM 85.65 A 120 140 260
DSQ KYDYRBAYEV Zhassulan 28.08.1992 KAZ 93.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.35 A 155 160 165 160
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 99.80 A 150 155 155 155
3 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 103.00 A 128 134 139 139
4 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 102.00 A 135 135 140 135
5 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 94.30 A 128 134 138 134
6 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 95.80 A 133 133 138 133
7 KARANDEEP Singh 13.02.1992 IND 99.25 A 125 125 130 130
8 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 97.00 A 125 125 133 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.35 A 192 198 204 204
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 99.80 A 191 197 203 203
3 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 97.00 A 165 170 173 173
4 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 95.80 A 165 170 172 172
5 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 94.30 A 160 166 172 166
6 KARANDEEP Singh 13.02.1992 IND 99.25 A 160 166 172 166
7 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 102.00 A 160 160 160 160
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 103.00 A 145 155 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.35 A 160 204 364
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 99.80 A 155 203 358
3 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 95.80 A 133 172 305
4 MUDHA Rajendra Chaitanya 10.10.1993 IND 94.30 A 134 166 300
5 YOSHIHIRO Tada 11.09.1994 JPN 97.00 A 125 173 298
6 KARANDEEP Singh 13.02.1992 IND 99.25 A 130 166 296
7 TAN KIM HOO Elisha Louis 23.10.1992 MAS 102.00 A 135 160 295
8 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 103.00 A 139 155 294

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Kai 09.07.1992 CHN 133.35 A 150 160 160 160
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 105.05 A 140 146 150 146
3 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 106.05 A 130 135 141 135
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.80 A 120 131 136 131
5 KYAW Tun Aung 28.03.1992 MYA 105.75 A 120 127 127 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Kai 09.07.1992 CHN 133.35 A 192 210 --- 210
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 105.05 A 171 180 191 180
3 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 106.05 A 160 166 171 171
4 KYAW Tun Aung 28.03.1992 MYA 105.75 A 155 166 171 166
5 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.80 A 150 166 171 166

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Kai 09.07.1992 CHN 133.35 A 160 210 370
2 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 105.05 A 146 180 326
3 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 106.05 A 135 171 306
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahamood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 137.80 A 131 166 297
5 KYAW Tun Aung 28.03.1992 MYA 105.75 A 120 166 286

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.95 A 77 101 178
2 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.15 A 82 95 177
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.80 A 74 94 168
4 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.95 A 74 91 165
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.90 A 65 83 148

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.75 A 90 110 200
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.85 A 85 100 185
3 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.55 A 81 100 181
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 74 91 165
5 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 52.10 A 74 90 164
6 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 68 89 157
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 50.40 A 66 90 156
8 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.95 A 67 83 150
9 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 52.65 A 62 87 149
--- RI. Su Ryo 17.07.1994 PRK 52.75 A --- 95 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.65 A 90 124 214
2 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.65 A 93 115 208
3 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.85 A 91 111 202
4 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.55 A 82 105 187
5 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.95 A 74 98 172
6 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.40 A 75 96 171
7 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.20 A 72 97 169
8 NAW Thaine Zin 21.06.1994 MYA 55.70 A 70 98 168
9 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 54.00 A 60 76 136
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.95 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 61.85 A 103 136 239
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 59.45 A 95 127 222
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 95 121 216
4 YANG Liu 12.08.1992 CHN 61.20 A 88 105 193
5 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 62.00 A 77 100 177

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.80 A 116 146 262
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.80 A 100 132 232
3 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 66.15 A 105 120 225
4 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.90 A 100 120 220
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.95 A 90 109 199
6 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 67.35 A 73 99 172
7 EI Phyo Kyaw 07.08.1997 MYA 66.00 A 67 78 145

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.40 A 111 131 242
2 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.45 A 105 133 238
3 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.35 A 106 124 230
4 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 73.65 A 108 121 229
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 69.55 A 95 124 219
6 KWON Ye-Bin 07.08.1994 KOR 69.05 A 80 100 180

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lingling 27.12.1993 CHN 117.55 A 120 146 266
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 90.70 A 120 135 255
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.95 A 105 146 251
4 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 111.50 A 88 110 198
DSQ KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 91.75 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.15 A 78 80 82 82
2 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.95 A 77 77 77 77
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.80 A 70 73 74 74
4 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.95 A 71 71 74 74
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.90 A 62 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.95 A 96 101 105 101
2 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.15 A 95 100 100 95
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.80 A 90 91 94 94
4 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.95 A 91 91 95 91
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.90 A 78 80 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.95 A 77 101 178
2 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.15 A 82 95 177
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 47.80 A 74 94 168
4 KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu 02.01.1994 IND 47.95 A 74 91 165
5 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.90 A 65 83 148

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.75 A 84 86 90 90
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.85 A 80 83 85 85
3 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.55 A 81 85 85 81
4 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 52.10 A 70 74 76 74
5 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 70 74 76 74
6 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 65 65 68 68
7 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.95 A 63 63 67 67
8 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 50.40 A 63 66 70 66
9 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 52.65 A 62 66 66 62
--- RI. Su Ryo 17.07.1994 PRK 52.75 A 76 76 76 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.75 A 102 106 110 110
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.85 A 100 100 100 100
3 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.55 A 100 105 105 100
4 RI. Su Ryo 17.07.1994 PRK 52.75 A 95 101 101 95
5 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 88 91 91 91
6 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 50.40 A 90 94 95 90
7 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 52.10 A 90 95 95 90
8 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 86 89 91 89
9 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 52.65 A 83 87 90 87
10 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.95 A 83 83 88 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.75 A 90 110 200
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.85 A 85 100 185
3 WU Lu Ting 18.07.1995 CHN 52.55 A 81 100 181
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 52.20 A 74 91 165
5 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 52.10 A 74 90 164
6 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.35 A 68 89 157
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 50.40 A 66 90 156
8 KHANGEMBAM Bidyabati Chanu 02.04.1994 IND 52.95 A 67 83 150
9 TAJO Menu 04.03.1994 IND 52.65 A 62 87 149
--- RI. Su Ryo 17.07.1994 PRK 52.75 A --- 95 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.65 A 90 93 95 93
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.85 A 80 85 91 91
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.65 A 90 90 90 90
4 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.55 A 78 82 85 82
5 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.40 A 75 79 79 75
6 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.95 A 71 74 74 74
7 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.20 A 72 75 75 72
8 NAW Thaine Zin 21.06.1994 MYA 55.70 A 70 70 70 70
9 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 54.00 A 60 60 60 60
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.95 A 86 91 92 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.65 A 119 124 124 124
2 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.65 A 115 118 118 115
3 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.85 A 105 106 111 111
4 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.55 A 98 103 105 105
5 NAW Thaine Zin 21.06.1994 MYA 55.70 A 90 95 98 98
6 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.95 A 92 96 98 98
7 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.20 A 93 97 97 97
9 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.40 A 91 96 96 96
9 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 54.00 A 70 73 76 76
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.95 A 100 105 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.65 A 90 124 214
2 SU Xiao Qiong 10.03.1995 CHN 57.65 A 93 115 208
3 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.85 A 91 111 202
4 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 57.55 A 82 105 187
5 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.95 A 74 98 172
6 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.40 A 75 96 171
7 NAMEIRAKPAM Sumanbala Devi 01.12.1992 IND 57.20 A 72 97 169
8 NAW Thaine Zin 21.06.1994 MYA 55.70 A 70 98 168
9 HUDA Salim Neaeem 08.07.1997 IRQ 54.00 A 60 76 136
DSQ SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 57.95 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 61.85 A 98 103 105 103
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 59.45 A 90 90 95 95
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 95 100 100 95
4 YANG Liu 12.08.1992 CHN 61.20 A 85 88 91 88
5 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 62.00 A 72 77 82 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 61.85 A 130 136 136 136
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 59.45 A 120 121 127 127
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 121 121 128 121
4 YANG Liu 12.08.1992 CHN 61.20 A 105 105 110 105
5 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 62.00 A 92 97 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 61.85 A 103 136 239
2 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 59.45 A 95 127 222
3 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 95 121 216
4 YANG Liu 12.08.1992 CHN 61.20 A 88 105 193
5 YANG Yun Szu 09.11.1993 TPE 62.00 A 77 100 177

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.80 A 112 116 116 116
2 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 66.15 A 105 110 110 105
3 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.90 A 96 100 100 100
4 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.80 A 100 106 106 100
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.95 A 85 85 90 90
6 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 67.35 A 73 76 77 73
7 EI Phyo Kyaw 07.08.1997 MYA 66.00 A 63 65 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.80 A 138 143 146 146
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.80 A 121 126 132 132
3 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 66.15 A 120 125 125 120
4 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.90 A 120 125 125 120
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.95 A 106 109 109 109
6 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 67.35 A 99 104 104 99
7 EI Phyo Kyaw 07.08.1997 MYA 66.00 A 75 75 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.80 A 116 146 262
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.80 A 100 132 232
3 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 66.15 A 105 120 225
4 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.90 A 100 120 220
5 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 68.95 A 90 109 199
6 OINAM Geeta Devi 25.11.1993 IND 67.35 A 73 99 172
7 EI Phyo Kyaw 07.08.1997 MYA 66.00 A 67 78 145

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.40 A 106 110 111 111
2 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 73.65 A 105 108 108 108
3 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.35 A 100 103 106 106
4 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.45 A 97 102 105 105
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 69.55 A 95 95 100 95
6 KWON Ye-Bin 07.08.1994 KOR 69.05 A 75 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.45 A 121 129 133 133
2 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.40 A 123 127 131 131
3 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 69.55 A 110 121 124 124
4 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.35 A 120 124 130 124
5 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 73.65 A 121 121 126 121
6 KWON Ye-Bin 07.08.1994 KOR 69.05 A 100 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 74.40 A 111 131 242
2 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.45 A 105 133 238
3 CHOOMANEE Thunyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.35 A 106 124 230
4 KUANG Yu 21.03.1992 CHN 73.65 A 108 121 229
5 LAE Lae Win 16.05.1993 MYA 69.55 A 95 124 219
6 KWON Ye-Bin 07.08.1994 KOR 69.05 A 80 100 180

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 90.70 A 115 120 120 120
2 CHEN Lingling 27.12.1993 CHN 117.55 A 115 120 121 120
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.95 A 105 105 105 105
4 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 111.50 A 83 88 91 88
DSQ KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 91.75 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.95 A 136 146 153 146
2 CHEN Lingling 27.12.1993 CHN 117.55 A 146 153 153 146
3 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 90.70 A 135 146 --- 135
4 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 111.50 A 105 105 110 110
DSQ KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 91.75 A 152 156 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lingling 27.12.1993 CHN 117.55 A 120 146 266
2 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 90.70 A 120 135 255
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 116.95 A 105 146 251
4 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 111.50 A 88 110 198
DSQ KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 91.75 A --- --- ---
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors