1st YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 49.87 A 93 120 213
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 49.89 A 91 116 207
3 DAENGSANAN Phongsathon 12.03.1993 THA 49.88 A 85 113 198
4 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.99 A 91 107 198
5 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.50 A 90 103 193
6 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.58 A 82 107 189
7 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 49.51 A 84 104 188
8 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 49.53 B 83 101 184
9 SUPARLI Bin Rasijah 20.02.1992 INA 47.62 A 75 105 180
10 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.62 A 76 103 179
11 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 49.17 B 83 95 178
12 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 49.95 B 81 95 176
13 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 49.56 B 75 100 175
14 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.32 A 76 97 173
15 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 49.89 A 73 98 171
16 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 49.45 B 75 95 170
17 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 49.47 B 72 97 169
18 NUNEZ NAVARRO Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.51 B 75 90 165
19 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 49.57 B 75 88 163
20 DICKY Permana Putra 29.10.1992 INA 49.41 B 70 92 162
21 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 48.47 B 70 89 159
22 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 50.00 B 70 87 157
23 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.25 B 67 80 147
24 KHAMPHAVONGSA Onkeo 22.12.1993 LAO 44.38 C 45 55 100
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 45.76 B 73 --- ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.87 A 122 140 262
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 100 138 238
3 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 54.73 A 105 132 237
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.60 A 106 124 230
5 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.83 A 102 124 226
6 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.36 A 95 130 225
7 ESCOBAR SANDOVAL Miguel Angel 11.07.1993 COL 55.71 B 97 126 223
8 NAGOVITSYN Alexey 11.04.1992 RUS 55.82 A 99 120 219
9 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 54.43 A 96 120 216
10 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 54.24 A 95 120 215
11 TUKUMBAYEV Yermek 16.08.1993 KAZ 55.76 A 95 116 211
12 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.96 B 94 117 211
13 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.26 A 92 116 208
14 KORADA Ramana 11.05.1993 IND 55.17 B 90 115 205
15 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.20 B 85 115 200
16 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.31 B 90 110 200
17 AHMED YAHIA Fouad Abdel Azim 01.09.1992 EGY 55.83 B 90 110 200
18 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 53.96 B 89 109 198
19 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 55.68 B 88 107 195
20 WU GARCIA Eduardo 01.08.1992 MEX 55.83 C 90 105 195
21 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.05 B 83 110 193
22 DIMITROV Nikolay Ognyanov 06.09.1992 BUL 55.65 B 88 103 191
23 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 55.90 B 82 109 191
24 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 55.90 C 81 109 190
25 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 55.80 C 81 107 188
26 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 54.70 C 84 102 186
27 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 55.19 B 80 100 180
28 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.69 C 80 100 180
29 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 55.42 C 75 93 168
30 BERDIMURADOV Ovezmyrat 21.09.1995 TKM 52.66 C 70 95 165
31 GRECO FERLISI Antony 07.02.1993 ITA 54.90 C 75 90 165
32 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 55.68 C 75 80 155
33 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir H 12.06.1994 BAR 53.74 C 65 86 151
--- VO Trung Anh 10.10.1992 VIE 54.42 B --- 116 ---
--- LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 55.70 A --- 113 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Qihang 24.03.1993 CHN 61.46 A 125 161 286
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.13 A 118 145 263
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.87 A 111 141 252
4 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 118 130 248
5 GOMEZ CANIZALES John Anderson 16.02.1992 COL 61.60 A 111 136 247
6 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.57 A 105 140 245
7 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.60 A 107 137 244
8 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 61.92 A 103 136 239
9 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.14 A 105 130 235
10 ASGHARNEJADDARYASARI Mohammad 15.04.1992 IRI 60.47 A 107 128 235
11 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.57 B 105 130 235
12 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.13 B 98 129 227
13 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.69 B 103 124 227
14 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 60.57 B 100 125 225
15 TRAN Van Manh 16.10.1993 VIE 61.28 B 98 125 223
16 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 60.66 B 102 120 222
17 HAYAKAWA Akihiko 16.01.1992 JPN 60.46 B 96 124 220
18 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 61.50 B 100 120 220
19 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 61.62 B 95 122 217
20 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 61.24 C 97 112 209
21 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.90 C 90 117 207
22 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 57.83 C 93 110 203
23 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 59.07 B 85 117 202
24 HERNANDEZ PEREZ Iker 23.01.1992 ESP 61.05 C 95 105 200
25 BORGES Ryan Morgan 06.06.1992 USA 61.13 B 87 113 200
26 KOSAKOWSKI Tomasz 17.09.1992 POL 61.84 B 90 110 200
27 MAMYTOV Isa 06.10.1992 KGZ 61.76 C 90 106 196
28 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 59.49 C 86 105 191
29 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.15 C 85 100 185
30 CORDELLA Gianluca 22.09.1992 ITA 61.09 C 75 100 175
31 XAYPASEUTH Thongxay 28.11.1993 LAO 59.94 C 60 70 130
--- RIVERO Jose 11.06.1992 VEN 60.84 B 98 --- ---
DSQ KIM Igor 06.07.1993 KAZ 61.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 68.23 A 130 154 284
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 67.99 A 127 154 281
3 SEONG Myeongchang 05.02.1992 KOR 67.63 A 121 147 268
4 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.20 A 121 146 267
5 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 68.71 A 118 145 263
6 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.48 A 115 146 261
7 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 116 145 261
8 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 63.58 B 120 140 260
9 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 68.66 A 115 145 260
10 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 68.80 A 112 146 258
11 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.35 C 113 140 253
12 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.05 B 111 141 252
13 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 68.42 B 115 137 252
14 MAGDI Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed Elkhamisi 02.04.1993 EGY 68.70 C 114 137 251
15 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 66.33 A 115 135 250
16 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 67.99 B 110 140 250
17 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 67.65 C 110 138 248
18 HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 68.77 B 110 138 248
19 MUSA Peter Bartalemeo 15.08.1992 USA 66.65 B 110 137 247
20 RAJAB Ammar Majid 24.01.1992 IRQ 68.24 C 106 139 245
21 ABDALLA Nabil Abdelsalam Zayed Ibrahim 03.06.1993 EGY 68.18 C 109 135 244
22 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.40 B 106 138 244
23 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 66.47 B 110 131 241
24 NGUYEN Van Manh 03.06.1993 VIE 67.59 C 110 130 240
25 SYNOV Anatoliy 19.07.1992 UKR 65.69 B 106 130 236
26 PUNTO Dewantoro 30.12.1992 INA 65.06 C 101 125 226
27 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.14 C 100 115 215
28 IMAD Halim 25.02.1993 MAR 67.94 C 95 112 207
29 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 67.32 C 85 116 201
30 RAZA Sheikh Arbab 11.08.1992 PAK 63.24 C 85 115 200
31 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 66.54 C 92 108 200
--- NGO Thanh Binh 16.06.1992 VIE 67.86 B --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 76.26 A 135 176 311
2 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 76.77 A 136 165 301
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 76.42 A 130 157 287
4 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 75.31 A 130 156 286
5 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 75.99 A 127 155 282
6 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 76.68 A 120 160 280
7 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.59 A 125 154 279
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.51 A 127 151 278
9 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 75.06 B 115 149 264
10 AMMAR Mahmoud Moursi Mohamed 12.06.1993 EGY 76.64 B 117 147 264
11 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 74.51 B 115 148 263
12 DARCZUK Grzegorz 08.01.1992 POL 76.97 B 116 146 262
13 THONGPHAK Ditsanan 05.01.1993 THA 76.43 B 112 146 258
14 ROCA PENA Jean Pierre 17.12.1992 COL 74.23 A 112 143 255
15 INNISS Brandon Einstein 18.01.1993 BAR 76.78 B 115 140 255
16 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.58 B 113 138 251
17 KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 73.74 B 105 140 245
18 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 73.79 B 108 133 241
19 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 75.79 B 105 132 237
20 CAHOON Taylor Hayes 16.11.1992 USA 74.77 B 100 130 230
21 ACEP Hamzah 11.06.1994 INA 73.55 B 95 127 222
22 BARROW Seon 03.10.1993 BAR 73.97 B 90 115 205
23 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 76.78 B 90 110 200
24 RAJENDRAN Reshveen 01.09.1992 SIN 71.78 C 65 95 160

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 83.90 A 150 178 328
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.50 A 140 176 316
3 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 84.73 A 142 174 316
4 GOGICHAEV David 14.03.1992 RUS 83.89 A 140 168 308
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 84.15 A 133 170 303
6 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 83.45 A 128 163 291
7 SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.82 A 130 158 288
8 MOHAMED BAKR Attaalla Elsayed 01.01.1992 EGY 84.17 A 126 158 284
9 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.05 A 126 153 279
10 MOHAMED HOSNI Fahmy Mohrram 09.08.1992 EGY 80.01 A 125 150 275
11 JI Shuqiang 17.01.1992 CHN 82.17 A 120 150 270
12 KORNIIENKO Vitalii 01.07.1992 UKR 84.14 A 115 155 270
13 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 83.83 B 120 149 269
14 FARHAN Ali Abbas 06.01.1992 IRQ 78.13 B 120 146 266
15 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.93 B 115 144 259
16 WISACHAI Anuwat 15.03.1992 THA 82.59 B 110 145 255
17 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 82.93 B 108 143 251
18 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 83.22 B 106 140 246
19 FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.46 B 110 132 242
20 CHENG Hao-Yu 30.10.1993 TPE 83.91 B 108 130 238
21 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 83.58 B 106 130 236
22 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 78.49 B 105 125 230
23 SHARMA Parveen 26.01.1992 IND 84.04 B 100 126 226
24 SOHAIL Zohaib 29.09.1994 PAK 84.85 B 82 105 187
--- CENES Surya 30.04.1992 INA 83.32 B 95 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Shun 15.11.1992 CHN 93.57 A 148 170 318
2 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 92.87 A 137 167 304
3 TLEVOV Galymbek 14.01.1992 KAZ 85.94 A 135 161 296
4 ALIZADEHHALGHEHBASTEH Hadi 02.08.1992 IRI 86.65 A 125 162 287
5 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.62 A 133 152 285
6 HASANZADE Gurban 04.12.1994 AZE 89.13 A 125 157 282
7 IVANOV Oleksandr 26.04.1992 UKR 93.15 A 122 156 278
8 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 92.10 A 120 156 276
9 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 88.61 B 118 151 269
10 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 86.08 B 117 148 265
11 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.15 B 118 146 264
12 HERRIDGE Derek 22.03.1992 CAN 90.72 B 122 141 263
13 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.73 B 112 141 253
14 SAINI Harjot Singh 09.01.1992 IND 92.26 B 106 130 236
--- LAI Ching-Jen 23.02.1992 TPE 93.38 A 125 --- ---
DSQ CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 88.94 A --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 108.37 A 155 190 345
2 ASGHARKHAH Gholamreza 14.02.1992 IRI 112.83 A 146 181 327
3 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 123.61 A 145 175 320
4 YU Xianhui 20.09.1993 CHN 135.21 A 140 175 315
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 118.56 A 140 167 307
6 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 109.66 A 140 166 306
7 CHYNONYI Anatolii 27.05.1992 UKR 118.07 A 132 170 302
8 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 111.97 A 125 155 280
9 TAMAKI Yasutaka 12.02.1992 JPN 142.64 B 124 147 271
10 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.98 A 116 150 266
11 SAMPSON Brandell Marquis 12.03.1992 USA 103.62 A 119 146 265
12 ABOTHAR Ali 12.04.1992 IRQ 94.45 B 100 125 225

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 49.87 A 91 93 96 93
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 49.89 A 91 91 91 91
3 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.99 A 82 88 91 91
4 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.50 A 83 88 90 90
5 DAENGSANAN Phongsathon 12.03.1993 THA 49.88 A 85 90 91 85
6 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 49.51 A 78 82 84 84
7 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 49.17 B 75 80 83 83
8 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 49.53 B 80 83 83 83
9 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.58 A 82 83 87 82
10 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 49.95 B 75 81 81 81
11 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.32 A 76 76 80 76
12 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.62 A 76 80 82 76
13 SUPARLI Bin Rasijah 20.02.1992 INA 47.62 A 75 75 81 75
14 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 49.45 B 75 80 80 75
15 NUNEZ NAVARRO Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.51 B 75 80 80 75
16 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 49.56 B 75 80 80 75
17 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 49.57 B 70 75 75 75
18 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 45.76 B 73 78 78 73
19 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 49.89 A 73 73 76 73
20 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 49.47 B 72 72 76 72
21 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 48.47 B 70 75 75 70
22 DICKY Permana Putra 29.10.1992 INA 49.41 B 70 77 77 70
23 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 50.00 B 70 74 74 70
24 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.25 B 67 70 70 67
25 KHAMPHAVONGSA Onkeo 22.12.1993 LAO 44.38 C 45 45 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 49.87 A 110 115 120 120
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 49.89 A 112 116 121 116
3 DAENGSANAN Phongsathon 12.03.1993 THA 49.88 A 110 113 116 113
4 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.58 A 107 107 112 107
5 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.99 A 96 102 107 107
6 SUPARLI Bin Rasijah 20.02.1992 INA 47.62 A 100 105 109 105
7 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 49.51 A 100 104 104 104
8 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.50 A 103 108 108 103
9 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.62 A 96 101 103 103
10 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 49.53 B 96 101 101 101
11 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 49.56 B 93 98 100 100
12 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 49.89 A 95 98 100 98
13 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.32 A 95 97 97 97
14 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 49.47 B 87 92 97 97
15 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 49.17 B 95 95 101 95
16 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 49.45 B 90 95 95 95
17 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 49.95 B 95 99 99 95
18 DICKY Permana Putra 29.10.1992 INA 49.41 B 92 97 97 92
19 NUNEZ NAVARRO Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.51 B 85 90 93 90
20 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 48.47 B 89 89 89 89
21 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 49.57 B 88 92 92 88
22 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 50.00 B 87 92 93 87
23 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.25 B 75 78 80 80
24 KHAMPHAVONGSA Onkeo 22.12.1993 LAO 44.38 C 50 55 60 55
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 45.76 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yuntao 07.02.1992 CHN 49.87 A 93 120 213
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 49.89 A 91 116 207
3 DAENGSANAN Phongsathon 12.03.1993 THA 49.88 A 85 113 198
4 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.99 A 91 107 198
5 HRISTOV Valentin Snezhev 30.03.1994 BUL 49.50 A 90 103 193
6 MATSAROV Stefan Vasilev 13.12.1993 BUL 49.58 A 82 107 189
7 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 49.51 A 84 104 188
8 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 49.53 B 83 101 184
9 SUPARLI Bin Rasijah 20.02.1992 INA 47.62 A 75 105 180
10 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 49.62 A 76 103 179
11 KON-NGOEN Arun 02.01.1994 THA 49.17 B 83 95 178
12 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 49.95 B 81 95 176
13 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 49.56 B 75 100 175
14 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.32 A 76 97 173
15 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 49.89 A 73 98 171
16 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 49.45 B 75 95 170
17 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 49.47 B 72 97 169
18 NUNEZ NAVARRO Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 49.51 B 75 90 165
19 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 49.57 B 75 88 163
20 DICKY Permana Putra 29.10.1992 INA 49.41 B 70 92 162
21 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 48.47 B 70 89 159
22 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 50.00 B 70 87 157
23 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 49.25 B 67 80 147
24 KHAMPHAVONGSA Onkeo 22.12.1993 LAO 44.38 C 45 55 100
--- CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 45.76 B 73 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.87 A 108 113 122 122
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.60 A 100 102 106 106
3 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 54.73 A 97 101 105 105
4 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.83 A 96 100 102 102
5 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 100 105 105 100
6 NAGOVITSYN Alexey 11.04.1992 RUS 55.82 A 95 99 101 99
7 ESCOBAR SANDOVAL Miguel Angel 11.07.1993 COL 55.71 B 93 93 97 97
8 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 54.43 A 92 92 96 96
9 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 54.24 A 95 100 102 95
10 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.36 A 95 95 101 95
11 TUKUMBAYEV Yermek 16.08.1993 KAZ 55.76 A 90 95 95 95
12 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.96 B 90 94 98 94
13 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.26 A 92 92 96 92
14 KORADA Ramana 11.05.1993 IND 55.17 B 88 90 92 90
15 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.31 B 90 90 95 90
16 AHMED YAHIA Fouad Abdel Azim 01.09.1992 EGY 55.83 B 85 90 92 90
17 WU GARCIA Eduardo 01.08.1992 MEX 55.83 C 85 90 93 90
18 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 53.96 B 83 87 89 89
19 DIMITROV Nikolay Ognyanov 06.09.1992 BUL 55.65 B 82 88 88 88
20 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 55.68 B 80 85 88 88
21 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.20 B 85 90 90 85
22 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 54.70 C 75 80 84 84
23 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.05 B 83 88 88 83
24 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 55.90 B 75 82 82 82
25 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 55.80 C 81 88 88 81
26 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 55.90 C 76 79 81 81
27 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 55.19 B 75 80 82 80
28 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.69 C 80 85 85 80
29 GRECO FERLISI Antony 07.02.1993 ITA 54.90 C 70 70 75 75
30 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 55.42 C 70 75 78 75
31 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 55.68 C 70 75 77 75
32 BERDIMURADOV Ovezmyrat 21.09.1995 TKM 52.66 C 70 75 75 70
33 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir H 12.06.1994 BAR 53.74 C 60 65 67 65
--- VO Trung Anh 10.10.1992 VIE 54.42 B 90 90 90 ---
--- LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 55.70 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.87 A 140 151 151 140
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 133 138 142 138
3 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 54.73 A 127 132 137 132
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.36 A 125 128 130 130
5 ESCOBAR SANDOVAL Miguel Angel 11.07.1993 COL 55.71 B 117 122 126 126
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.60 A 118 123 124 124
7 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.83 A 120 124 129 124
8 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 54.24 A 112 120 120 120
9 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 54.43 A 120 124 124 120
10 NAGOVITSYN Alexey 11.04.1992 RUS 55.82 A 115 120 125 120
11 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.96 B 110 114 117 117
12 VO Trung Anh 10.10.1992 VIE 54.42 B 110 116 120 116
13 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.26 A 116 116 116 116
14 TUKUMBAYEV Yermek 16.08.1993 KAZ 55.76 A 108 113 116 116
15 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.20 B 105 110 115 115
16 KORADA Ramana 11.05.1993 IND 55.17 B 110 114 115 115
17 LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 55.70 A 108 113 120 113
18 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.05 B 105 110 113 110
19 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.31 B 105 110 115 110
20 AHMED YAHIA Fouad Abdel Azim 01.09.1992 EGY 55.83 B 105 108 110 110
21 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 53.96 B 103 107 109 109
22 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 55.90 B 100 109 112 109
23 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 55.90 C 104 107 109 109
24 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 55.68 B 107 107 112 107
25 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 55.80 C 102 107 107 107
26 WU GARCIA Eduardo 01.08.1992 MEX 55.83 C 102 105 105 105
27 DIMITROV Nikolay Ognyanov 06.09.1992 BUL 55.65 B 103 108 108 103
28 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 54.70 C 96 100 102 102
29 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 55.19 B 95 100 100 100
30 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.69 C 95 100 105 100
31 BERDIMURADOV Ovezmyrat 21.09.1995 TKM 52.66 C 90 95 95 95
32 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 55.42 C 85 90 93 93
33 GRECO FERLISI Antony 07.02.1993 ITA 54.90 C 90 95 96 90
34 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir H 12.06.1994 BAR 53.74 C 80 86 92 86
35 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 55.68 C 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.87 A 122 140 262
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.60 A 100 138 238
3 SUMAR Riyanto 05.03.1995 INA 54.73 A 105 132 237
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.60 A 106 124 230
5 BICER Berat 02.07.1992 TUR 55.83 A 102 124 226
6 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 55.36 A 95 130 225
7 ESCOBAR SANDOVAL Miguel Angel 11.07.1993 COL 55.71 B 97 126 223
8 NAGOVITSYN Alexey 11.04.1992 RUS 55.82 A 99 120 219
9 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 54.43 A 96 120 216
10 NGUYEN Thien Quoc 21.10.1993 VIE 54.24 A 95 120 215
11 TUKUMBAYEV Yermek 16.08.1993 KAZ 55.76 A 95 116 211
12 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 55.96 B 94 117 211
13 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.26 A 92 116 208
14 KORADA Ramana 11.05.1993 IND 55.17 B 90 115 205
15 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 54.20 B 85 115 200
16 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.31 B 90 110 200
17 AHMED YAHIA Fouad Abdel Azim 01.09.1992 EGY 55.83 B 90 110 200
18 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 53.96 B 89 109 198
19 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 55.68 B 88 107 195
20 WU GARCIA Eduardo 01.08.1992 MEX 55.83 C 90 105 195
21 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.05 B 83 110 193
22 DIMITROV Nikolay Ognyanov 06.09.1992 BUL 55.65 B 88 103 191
23 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 55.90 B 82 109 191
24 VANG We Ced 21.04.1992 USA 55.90 C 81 109 190
25 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 55.80 C 81 107 188
26 SCOTT Dylan 09.02.1993 GBR 54.70 C 84 102 186
27 ORAZDURDYYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 55.19 B 80 100 180
28 VOLO Giuseppe 05.01.1992 ITA 55.69 C 80 100 180
29 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 55.42 C 75 93 168
30 BERDIMURADOV Ovezmyrat 21.09.1995 TKM 52.66 C 70 95 165
31 GRECO FERLISI Antony 07.02.1993 ITA 54.90 C 75 90 165
32 ZHAKISHOV Ulan 22.02.1994 KGZ 55.68 C 75 80 155
33 APPLEWHAITE Altmark Sir H 12.06.1994 BAR 53.74 C 65 86 151
--- VO Trung Anh 10.10.1992 VIE 54.42 B --- 116 ---
--- LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 55.70 A --- 113 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHONG Qihang 24.03.1993 CHN 61.46 A 120 125 130 125
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.13 A 110 115 118 118
3 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 110 115 118 118
4 GOMEZ CANIZALES John Anderson 16.02.1992 COL 61.60 A 107 111 116 111
5 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.87 A 106 111 111 111
6 ASGHARNEJADDARYASARI Mohammad 15.04.1992 IRI 60.47 A 100 105 107 107
7 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.60 A 104 104 107 107
8 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.14 A 105 110 110 105
9 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.57 B 97 102 105 105
10 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.57 A 101 105 105 105
11 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.69 B 95 100 103 103
12 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 61.92 A 103 103 107 103
13 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 60.66 B 97 102 105 102
14 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 60.57 B 90 100 105 100
15 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 61.50 B 93 98 100 100
16 RIVERO Jose 11.06.1992 VEN 60.84 B 92 98 103 98
17 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.13 B 98 98 102 98
18 TRAN Van Manh 16.10.1993 VIE 61.28 B 98 98 102 98
19 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 61.24 C 92 97 101 97
20 HAYAKAWA Akihiko 16.01.1992 JPN 60.46 B 93 96 98 96
21 HERNANDEZ PEREZ Iker 23.01.1992 ESP 61.05 C 90 95 95 95
22 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 61.62 B 95 95 95 95
23 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 57.83 C 88 93 96 93
24 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.90 C 90 90 95 90
25 MAMYTOV Isa 06.10.1992 KGZ 61.76 C 85 90 90 90
26 KOSAKOWSKI Tomasz 17.09.1992 POL 61.84 B 90 90 94 90
27 BORGES Ryan Morgan 06.06.1992 USA 61.13 B 87 91 91 87
28 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 59.49 C 80 86 90 86
29 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 59.07 B 85 90 90 85
30 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.15 C 80 85 87 85
31 CORDELLA Gianluca 22.09.1992 ITA 61.09 C 75 80 80 75
32 XAYPASEUTH Thongxay 28.11.1993 LAO 59.94 C 50 60 60 60
DSQ KIM Igor 06.07.1993 KAZ 61.70 A 120 125 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHONG Qihang 24.03.1993 CHN 61.46 A 147 155 161 161
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.13 A 140 145 145 145
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.87 A 135 141 146 141
4 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.57 A 140 145 145 140
5 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.60 A 132 137 137 137
6 GOMEZ CANIZALES John Anderson 16.02.1992 COL 61.60 A 127 132 136 136
7 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 61.92 A 127 132 136 136
8 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.14 A 120 125 130 130
9 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 130 141 141 130
10 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.57 B 125 130 130 130
11 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.13 B 122 126 129 129
12 ASGHARNEJADDARYASARI Mohammad 15.04.1992 IRI 60.47 A 125 128 132 128
13 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 60.57 B 120 125 130 125
14 TRAN Van Manh 16.10.1993 VIE 61.28 B 125 128 128 125
15 HAYAKAWA Akihiko 16.01.1992 JPN 60.46 B 120 124 127 124
16 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.69 B 117 123 124 124
17 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 61.62 B 122 128 --- 122
18 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 60.66 B 115 115 120 120
19 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 61.50 B 120 125 125 120
20 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 59.07 B 117 117 122 117
21 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.90 C 115 115 117 117
22 BORGES Ryan Morgan 06.06.1992 USA 61.13 B 110 113 113 113
23 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 61.24 C 112 112 112 112
24 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 57.83 C 105 110 114 110
25 KOSAKOWSKI Tomasz 17.09.1992 POL 61.84 B 110 118 118 110
26 MAMYTOV Isa 06.10.1992 KGZ 61.76 C 100 106 108 106
27 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 59.49 C 100 105 110 105
28 HERNANDEZ PEREZ Iker 23.01.1992 ESP 61.05 C 105 105 105 105
29 CORDELLA Gianluca 22.09.1992 ITA 61.09 C 95 100 105 100
30 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.15 C 95 100 100 100
31 XAYPASEUTH Thongxay 28.11.1993 LAO 59.94 C 63 70 75 70
--- RIVERO Jose 11.06.1992 VEN 60.84 B 126 126 126 ---
DSQ KIM Igor 06.07.1993 KAZ 61.70 A 140 145 146 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHONG Qihang 24.03.1993 CHN 61.46 A 125 161 286
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.13 A 118 145 263
3 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.87 A 111 141 252
4 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 118 130 248
5 GOMEZ CANIZALES John Anderson 16.02.1992 COL 61.60 A 111 136 247
6 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.57 A 105 140 245
7 BARSEGYAN David 11.03.1993 RUS 61.60 A 107 137 244
8 AMR AZIZ AHMED El-Metwally Elnagar 02.09.1992 EGY 61.92 A 103 136 239
9 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TKM 60.14 A 105 130 235
10 ASGHARNEJADDARYASARI Mohammad 15.04.1992 IRI 60.47 A 107 128 235
11 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.57 B 105 130 235
12 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 61.13 B 98 129 227
13 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.69 B 103 124 227
14 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 60.57 B 100 125 225
15 TRAN Van Manh 16.10.1993 VIE 61.28 B 98 125 223
16 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 60.66 B 102 120 222
17 HAYAKAWA Akihiko 16.01.1992 JPN 60.46 B 96 124 220
18 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 61.50 B 100 120 220
19 CHIANG Hao-Yu 07.03.1992 TPE 61.62 B 95 122 217
20 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 61.24 C 97 112 209
21 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 60.90 C 90 117 207
22 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 57.83 C 93 110 203
23 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 59.07 B 85 117 202
24 HERNANDEZ PEREZ Iker 23.01.1992 ESP 61.05 C 95 105 200
25 BORGES Ryan Morgan 06.06.1992 USA 61.13 B 87 113 200
26 KOSAKOWSKI Tomasz 17.09.1992 POL 61.84 B 90 110 200
27 MAMYTOV Isa 06.10.1992 KGZ 61.76 C 90 106 196
28 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 59.49 C 86 105 191
29 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.15 C 85 100 185
30 CORDELLA Gianluca 22.09.1992 ITA 61.09 C 75 100 175
31 XAYPASEUTH Thongxay 28.11.1993 LAO 59.94 C 60 70 130
--- RIVERO Jose 11.06.1992 VEN 60.84 B 98 --- ---
DSQ KIM Igor 06.07.1993 KAZ 61.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 68.23 A 125 128 130 130
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 67.99 A 122 126 127 127
3 SEONG Myeongchang 05.02.1992 KOR 67.63 A 115 119 121 121
4 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.20 A 118 118 121 121
5 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 63.58 B 115 120 120 120
6 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 68.71 A 115 118 122 118
7 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 116 121 121 116
8 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 66.33 A 110 115 119 115
9 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.48 A 115 115 115 115
10 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 68.42 B 108 112 115 115
11 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 68.66 A 115 115 120 115
12 MAGDI Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed Elkhamisi 02.04.1993 EGY 68.70 C 110 114 116 114
13 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.35 C 107 110 113 113
14 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 68.80 A 108 112 115 112
15 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.05 B 106 111 114 111
16 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 66.47 B 105 110 110 110
17 MUSA Peter Bartalemeo 15.08.1992 USA 66.65 B 105 110 113 110
18 NGUYEN Van Manh 03.06.1993 VIE 67.59 C 100 105 110 110
19 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 67.65 C 105 110 110 110
20 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 67.99 B 105 110 115 110
21 HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 68.77 B 105 110 113 110
22 ABDALLA Nabil Abdelsalam Zayed Ibrahim 03.06.1993 EGY 68.18 C 105 109 111 109
23 SYNOV Anatoliy 19.07.1992 UKR 65.69 B 102 102 106 106
24 RAJAB Ammar Majid 24.01.1992 IRQ 68.24 C 100 106 110 106
25 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.40 B 102 106 108 106
26 PUNTO Dewantoro 30.12.1992 INA 65.06 C 95 101 107 101
27 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.14 C 90 95 100 100
28 IMAD Halim 25.02.1993 MAR 67.94 C 90 95 100 95
29 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 66.54 C 85 90 92 92
30 RAZA Sheikh Arbab 11.08.1992 PAK 63.24 C 85 90 90 85
31 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 67.32 C 80 85 85 85
--- NGO Thanh Binh 16.06.1992 VIE 67.86 B 110 110 110 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 67.99 A 150 154 157 154
2 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 68.23 A 151 154 160 154
3 SEONG Myeongchang 05.02.1992 KOR 67.63 A 147 147 151 147
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.48 A 131 140 146 146
5 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.20 A 146 146 146 146
6 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 68.80 A 143 146 148 146
7 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 68.66 A 145 150 150 145
8 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 68.71 A 145 150 150 145
9 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 145 153 153 145
10 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.05 B 135 141 141 141
11 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 63.58 B 140 145 145 140
12 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 67.99 B 133 137 140 140
13 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.35 C 132 137 140 140
14 RAJAB Ammar Majid 24.01.1992 IRQ 68.24 C 130 136 139 139
15 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 67.65 C 134 138 141 138
16 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.40 B 131 138 142 138
17 HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 68.77 B 134 138 141 138
18 MUSA Peter Bartalemeo 15.08.1992 USA 66.65 B 132 137 142 137
19 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 68.42 B 132 137 140 137
20 MAGDI Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed Elkhamisi 02.04.1993 EGY 68.70 C 132 135 137 137
21 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 66.33 A 130 135 140 135
22 ABDALLA Nabil Abdelsalam Zayed Ibrahim 03.06.1993 EGY 68.18 C 132 132 135 135
23 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 66.47 B 126 131 136 131
24 SYNOV Anatoliy 19.07.1992 UKR 65.69 B 125 130 133 130
25 NGUYEN Van Manh 03.06.1993 VIE 67.59 C 130 136 136 130
26 PUNTO Dewantoro 30.12.1992 INA 65.06 C 125 125 125 125
27 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 67.32 C 105 110 116 116
28 RAZA Sheikh Arbab 11.08.1992 PAK 63.24 C 108 115 116 115
29 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.14 C 110 115 115 115
30 IMAD Halim 25.02.1993 MAR 67.94 C 105 112 120 112
31 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 66.54 C 105 108 108 108
--- NGO Thanh Binh 16.06.1992 VIE 67.86 B 132 132 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 68.23 A 130 154 284
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 67.99 A 127 154 281
3 SEONG Myeongchang 05.02.1992 KOR 67.63 A 121 147 268
4 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 68.20 A 121 146 267
5 ZAREEI Abbas 13.09.1992 IRI 68.71 A 118 145 263
6 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 67.48 A 115 146 261
7 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 68.90 A 116 145 261
8 HASBI Muhamad 12.07.1992 INA 63.58 B 120 140 260
9 CHINNAWONG Chatuphum 19.07.1993 THA 68.66 A 115 145 260
10 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 68.80 A 112 146 258
11 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.35 C 113 140 253
12 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.05 B 111 141 252
13 RAKHATOV Nursultan 12.10.1992 KAZ 68.42 B 115 137 252
14 MAGDI Mohamed Mohamed Mohamed Elkhamisi 02.04.1993 EGY 68.70 C 114 137 251
15 PANYAAEK Anan 15.06.1992 THA 66.33 A 115 135 250
16 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 67.99 B 110 140 250
17 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 67.65 C 110 138 248
18 HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 68.77 B 110 138 248
19 MUSA Peter Bartalemeo 15.08.1992 USA 66.65 B 110 137 247
20 RAJAB Ammar Majid 24.01.1992 IRQ 68.24 C 106 139 245
21 ABDALLA Nabil Abdelsalam Zayed Ibrahim 03.06.1993 EGY 68.18 C 109 135 244
22 MAKSON Rafal 22.01.1992 POL 68.40 B 106 138 244
23 MATKERIMOV Izzatbek 10.10.1992 TKM 66.47 B 110 131 241
24 NGUYEN Van Manh 03.06.1993 VIE 67.59 C 110 130 240
25 SYNOV Anatoliy 19.07.1992 UKR 65.69 B 106 130 236
26 PUNTO Dewantoro 30.12.1992 INA 65.06 C 101 125 226
27 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 68.14 C 100 115 215
28 IMAD Halim 25.02.1993 MAR 67.94 C 95 112 207
29 SCAGLIA Rosario 27.07.1994 ITA 67.32 C 85 116 201
30 RAZA Sheikh Arbab 11.08.1992 PAK 63.24 C 85 115 200
31 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 66.54 C 92 108 200
--- NGO Thanh Binh 16.06.1992 VIE 67.86 B --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 76.77 A 130 134 136 136
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 76.26 A 127 132 135 135
3 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 75.31 A 125 130 135 130
4 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 76.42 A 122 127 130 130
5 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 75.99 A 120 125 127 127
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.51 A 123 127 131 127
7 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.59 A 120 125 131 125
8 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 76.68 A 115 120 125 120
9 AMMAR Mahmoud Moursi Mohamed 12.06.1993 EGY 76.64 B 113 117 120 117
10 DARCZUK Grzegorz 08.01.1992 POL 76.97 B 110 114 116 116
11 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 74.51 B 110 115 120 115
12 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 75.06 B 107 112 115 115
13 INNISS Brandon Einstein 18.01.1993 BAR 76.78 B 110 115 115 115
14 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.58 B 110 113 113 113
15 ROCA PENA Jean Pierre 17.12.1992 COL 74.23 A 112 112 117 112
16 THONGPHAK Ditsanan 05.01.1993 THA 76.43 B 112 120 120 112
17 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 73.79 B 103 108 108 108
18 KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 73.74 B 105 105 110 105
19 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 75.79 B 105 105 110 105
20 CAHOON Taylor Hayes 16.11.1992 USA 74.77 B 95 100 104 100
21 ACEP Hamzah 11.06.1994 INA 73.55 B 88 88 95 95
22 BARROW Seon 03.10.1993 BAR 73.97 B 85 90 90 90
23 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 76.78 B 85 90 90 90
24 RAJENDRAN Reshveen 01.09.1992 SIN 71.78 C 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 76.26 A 165 166 176 176
2 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 76.77 A 153 158 165 165
3 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 76.68 A 150 155 160 160
4 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 76.42 A 150 157 157 157
5 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 75.31 A 156 156 158 156
6 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 75.99 A 150 155 160 155
7 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.59 A 148 151 154 154
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.51 A 148 148 151 151
9 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 75.06 B 140 147 149 149
10 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 74.51 B 145 148 148 148
11 AMMAR Mahmoud Moursi Mohamed 12.06.1993 EGY 76.64 B 140 145 147 147
12 THONGPHAK Ditsanan 05.01.1993 THA 76.43 B 141 141 146 146
13 DARCZUK Grzegorz 08.01.1992 POL 76.97 B 135 142 146 146
14 ROCA PENA Jean Pierre 17.12.1992 COL 74.23 A 140 143 145 143
15 KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 73.74 B 130 137 140 140
16 INNISS Brandon Einstein 18.01.1993 BAR 76.78 B 140 145 145 140
17 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.58 B 130 135 138 138
18 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 73.79 B 133 140 140 133
19 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 75.79 B 127 132 135 132
20 CAHOON Taylor Hayes 16.11.1992 USA 74.77 B 125 130 134 130
21 ACEP Hamzah 11.06.1994 INA 73.55 B 120 127 132 127
22 BARROW Seon 03.10.1993 BAR 73.97 B 105 110 115 115
23 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 76.78 B 105 110 116 110
24 RAJENDRAN Reshveen 01.09.1992 SIN 71.78 C 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 76.26 A 135 176 311
2 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 76.77 A 136 165 301
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 76.42 A 130 157 287
4 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 75.31 A 130 156 286
5 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 75.99 A 127 155 282
6 LI Changchao 28.03.1993 CHN 76.68 A 120 160 280
7 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.59 A 125 154 279
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 76.51 A 127 151 278
9 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 75.06 B 115 149 264
10 AMMAR Mahmoud Moursi Mohamed 12.06.1993 EGY 76.64 B 117 147 264
11 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 74.51 B 115 148 263
12 DARCZUK Grzegorz 08.01.1992 POL 76.97 B 116 146 262
13 THONGPHAK Ditsanan 05.01.1993 THA 76.43 B 112 146 258
14 ROCA PENA Jean Pierre 17.12.1992 COL 74.23 A 112 143 255
15 INNISS Brandon Einstein 18.01.1993 BAR 76.78 B 115 140 255
16 ABDULLAYEV Jalil 07.06.1992 AZE 76.58 B 113 138 251
17 KAABI Saif Adil Jumaah 04.07.1992 IRQ 73.74 B 105 140 245
18 JAMALUDIN Imam 26.02.1992 INA 73.79 B 108 133 241
19 VELEZ GUZMAN Jose Miguel 08.02.1993 COL 75.79 B 105 132 237
20 CAHOON Taylor Hayes 16.11.1992 USA 74.77 B 100 130 230
21 ACEP Hamzah 11.06.1994 INA 73.55 B 95 127 222
22 BARROW Seon 03.10.1993 BAR 73.97 B 90 115 205
23 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 76.78 B 90 110 200
24 RAJENDRAN Reshveen 01.09.1992 SIN 71.78 C 65 95 160

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 83.90 A 145 145 150 150
2 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 84.73 A 138 142 148 142
3 GOGICHAEV David 14.03.1992 RUS 83.89 A 136 140 143 140
4 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.50 A 135 140 145 140
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 84.15 A 133 138 140 133
6 SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.82 A 125 130 130 130
7 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 83.45 A 124 128 132 128
8 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.05 A 115 120 126 126
9 MOHAMED BAKR Attaalla Elsayed 01.01.1992 EGY 84.17 A 117 122 126 126
10 MOHAMED HOSNI Fahmy Mohrram 09.08.1992 EGY 80.01 A 120 125 128 125
11 FARHAN Ali Abbas 06.01.1992 IRQ 78.13 B 110 117 120 120
12 JI Shuqiang 17.01.1992 CHN 82.17 A 115 120 125 120
13 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 83.83 B 115 115 120 120
14 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.93 B 108 113 115 115
15 KORNIIENKO Vitalii 01.07.1992 UKR 84.14 A 115 120 120 115
16 WISACHAI Anuwat 15.03.1992 THA 82.59 B 105 110 110 110
17 FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.46 B 105 110 112 110
18 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 82.93 B 103 108 108 108
19 CHENG Hao-Yu 30.10.1993 TPE 83.91 B 103 103 108 108
20 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 83.22 B 103 106 106 106
21 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 83.58 B 100 106 108 106
22 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 78.49 B 100 105 110 105
23 SHARMA Parveen 26.01.1992 IND 84.04 B 100 105 105 100
24 CENES Surya 30.04.1992 INA 83.32 B 95 101 105 95
25 SOHAIL Zohaib 29.09.1994 PAK 84.85 B 82 82 87 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 83.90 A 165 173 178 178
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.50 A 170 176 189 176
3 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 84.73 A 168 174 176 174
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 84.15 A 170 175 175 170
5 GOGICHAEV David 14.03.1992 RUS 83.89 A 162 168 170 168
6 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 83.45 A 163 167 167 163
7 SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.82 A 152 158 161 158
8 MOHAMED BAKR Attaalla Elsayed 01.01.1992 EGY 84.17 A 153 158 161 158
9 KORNIIENKO Vitalii 01.07.1992 UKR 84.14 A 145 150 155 155
10 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.05 A 144 150 153 153
11 MOHAMED HOSNI Fahmy Mohrram 09.08.1992 EGY 80.01 A 150 155 155 150
12 JI Shuqiang 17.01.1992 CHN 82.17 A 145 150 155 150
13 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 83.83 B 139 145 149 149
14 FARHAN Ali Abbas 06.01.1992 IRQ 78.13 B 142 146 150 146
15 WISACHAI Anuwat 15.03.1992 THA 82.59 B 145 145 145 145
16 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.93 B 138 144 148 144
17 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 82.93 B 138 143 148 143
18 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 83.22 B 140 140 143 140
19 FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.46 B 132 137 137 132
20 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 83.58 B 125 130 137 130
21 CHENG Hao-Yu 30.10.1993 TPE 83.91 B 125 130 134 130
22 SHARMA Parveen 26.01.1992 IND 84.04 B 121 126 126 126
23 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 78.49 B 120 125 130 125
24 SOHAIL Zohaib 29.09.1994 PAK 84.85 B 105 105 110 105
--- CENES Surya 30.04.1992 INA 83.32 B 126 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 83.90 A 150 178 328
2 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 84.50 A 140 176 316
3 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 84.73 A 142 174 316
4 GOGICHAEV David 14.03.1992 RUS 83.89 A 140 168 308
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 84.15 A 133 170 303
6 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 83.45 A 128 163 291
7 SAYADYAN Azat 06.06.1993 ARM 83.82 A 130 158 288
8 MOHAMED BAKR Attaalla Elsayed 01.01.1992 EGY 84.17 A 126 158 284
9 ISMAYILOV Kosali 24.10.1993 AZE 81.05 A 126 153 279
10 MOHAMED HOSNI Fahmy Mohrram 09.08.1992 EGY 80.01 A 125 150 275
11 JI Shuqiang 17.01.1992 CHN 82.17 A 120 150 270
12 KORNIIENKO Vitalii 01.07.1992 UKR 84.14 A 115 155 270
13 TIEN Wei-Te 07.08.1992 TPE 83.83 B 120 149 269
14 FARHAN Ali Abbas 06.01.1992 IRQ 78.13 B 120 146 266
15 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 79.93 B 115 144 259
16 WISACHAI Anuwat 15.03.1992 THA 82.59 B 110 145 255
17 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 82.93 B 108 143 251
18 MIHARA Shingo 05.03.1992 JPN 83.22 B 106 140 246
19 FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 84.46 B 110 132 242
20 CHENG Hao-Yu 30.10.1993 TPE 83.91 B 108 130 238
21 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 83.58 B 106 130 236
22 LOPEZ SANTOS Sergio 31.05.1992 ESP 78.49 B 105 125 230
23 SHARMA Parveen 26.01.1992 IND 84.04 B 100 126 226
24 SOHAIL Zohaib 29.09.1994 PAK 84.85 B 82 105 187
--- CENES Surya 30.04.1992 INA 83.32 B 95 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Shun 15.11.1992 CHN 93.57 A 140 145 148 148
2 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 92.87 A 133 137 141 137
3 TLEVOV Galymbek 14.01.1992 KAZ 85.94 A 125 130 135 135
4 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.62 A 125 130 133 133
5 ALIZADEHHALGHEHBASTEH Hadi 02.08.1992 IRI 86.65 A 118 125 130 125
6 HASANZADE Gurban 04.12.1994 AZE 89.13 A 115 125 131 125
7 LAI Ching-Jen 23.02.1992 TPE 93.38 A 125 125 131 125
8 HERRIDGE Derek 22.03.1992 CAN 90.72 B 118 122 125 122
9 IVANOV Oleksandr 26.04.1992 UKR 93.15 A 118 122 125 122
10 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 92.10 A 120 126 131 120
11 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.15 B 110 115 118 118
12 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 88.61 B 113 118 122 118
13 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 86.08 B 112 117 117 117
14 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.73 B 112 118 118 112
15 SAINI Harjot Singh 09.01.1992 IND 92.26 B 101 106 110 106
DSQ CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 88.94 A 117 122 122 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Shun 15.11.1992 CHN 93.57 A 162 167 170 170
2 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 92.87 A 163 167 170 167
3 ALIZADEHHALGHEHBASTEH Hadi 02.08.1992 IRI 86.65 A 156 161 162 162
4 TLEVOV Galymbek 14.01.1992 KAZ 85.94 A 152 158 161 161
5 HASANZADE Gurban 04.12.1994 AZE 89.13 A 152 157 157 157
6 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 92.10 A 150 156 159 156
7 IVANOV Oleksandr 26.04.1992 UKR 93.15 A 150 154 156 156
8 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.62 A 152 161 162 152
9 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 88.61 B 146 151 155 151
10 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 86.08 B 142 148 148 148
11 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.15 B 140 146 151 146
12 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.73 B 134 138 141 141
13 HERRIDGE Derek 22.03.1992 CAN 90.72 B 141 146 146 141
14 SAINI Harjot Singh 09.01.1992 IND 92.26 B 126 130 134 130
--- LAI Ching-Jen 23.02.1992 TPE 93.38 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 88.94 A 156 161 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Shun 15.11.1992 CHN 93.57 A 148 170 318
2 SAYAR Saeid 20.01.1992 IRI 92.87 A 137 167 304
3 TLEVOV Galymbek 14.01.1992 KAZ 85.94 A 135 161 296
4 ALIZADEHHALGHEHBASTEH Hadi 02.08.1992 IRI 86.65 A 125 162 287
5 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.62 A 133 152 285
6 HASANZADE Gurban 04.12.1994 AZE 89.13 A 125 157 282
7 IVANOV Oleksandr 26.04.1992 UKR 93.15 A 122 156 278
8 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 92.10 A 120 156 276
9 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 88.61 B 118 151 269
10 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 86.08 B 117 148 265
11 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 85.15 B 118 146 264
12 HERRIDGE Derek 22.03.1992 CAN 90.72 B 122 141 263
13 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 88.73 B 112 141 253
14 SAINI Harjot Singh 09.01.1992 IND 92.26 B 106 130 236
--- LAI Ching-Jen 23.02.1992 TPE 93.38 A 125 --- ---
DSQ CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 88.94 A --- --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 108.37 A 146 150 155 155
2 ASGHARKHAH Gholamreza 14.02.1992 IRI 112.83 A 146 146 151 146
3 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 123.61 A 140 145 148 145
4 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 109.66 A 130 135 140 140
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 118.56 A 135 140 145 140
6 YU Xianhui 20.09.1993 CHN 135.21 A 140 145 146 140
7 CHYNONYI Anatolii 27.05.1992 UKR 118.07 A 132 132 137 132
8 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 111.97 A 120 125 125 125
9 TAMAKI Yasutaka 12.02.1992 JPN 142.64 B 115 120 124 124
10 SAMPSON Brandell Marquis 12.03.1992 USA 103.62 A 115 119 119 119
11 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.98 A 110 116 116 116
12 ABOTHAR Ali 12.04.1992 IRQ 94.45 B 95 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 108.37 A 180 190 200 190
2 ASGHARKHAH Gholamreza 14.02.1992 IRI 112.83 A 175 181 185 181
3 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 123.61 A 170 175 175 175
4 YU Xianhui 20.09.1993 CHN 135.21 A 170 175 181 175
5 CHYNONYI Anatolii 27.05.1992 UKR 118.07 A 160 165 170 170
6 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 118.56 A 165 167 176 167
7 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 109.66 A 160 160 166 166
8 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 111.97 A 146 150 155 155
9 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.98 A 140 145 150 150
10 TAMAKI Yasutaka 12.02.1992 JPN 142.64 B 138 143 147 147
11 SAMPSON Brandell Marquis 12.03.1992 USA 103.62 A 139 144 146 146
12 ABOTHAR Ali 12.04.1992 IRQ 94.45 B 115 125 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 108.37 A 155 190 345
2 ASGHARKHAH Gholamreza 14.02.1992 IRI 112.83 A 146 181 327
3 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 123.61 A 145 175 320
4 YU Xianhui 20.09.1993 CHN 135.21 A 140 175 315
5 PONOMAREV Valentin 06.04.1992 RUS 118.56 A 140 167 307
6 GHARIBYAN Hrach 03.07.1992 ARM 109.66 A 140 166 306
7 CHYNONYI Anatolii 27.05.1992 UKR 118.07 A 132 170 302
8 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 111.97 A 125 155 280
9 TAMAKI Yasutaka 12.02.1992 JPN 142.64 B 124 147 271
10 WYSOCKI Mariusz 11.01.1992 POL 108.98 A 116 150 266
11 SAMPSON Brandell Marquis 12.03.1992 USA 103.62 A 119 146 265
12 ABOTHAR Ali 12.04.1992 IRQ 94.45 B 100 125 225

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.60 A 76 86 162
2 CHEN Yulian 08.01.1994 CHN 42.70 A 63 80 143
3 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 43.00 A 66 75 141
4 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 43.64 A 60 76 136
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 42.96 A 54 64 118
6 LIN Chia-Mei 29.12.1992 TPE 43.24 A 50 63 113
7 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 42.50 A 47 63 110
8 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 42.63 A 45 60 105
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 43.94 A 45 60 105
10 SUMAN 05.07.1993 IND 42.36 A 33 43 76

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Li 22.01.1992 CHN 47.63 A 83 103 186
2 NAKPONG Wipawan 01.07.1992 THA 47.31 A 70 96 166
3 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.76 A 72 92 164
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.75 A 72 87 159
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 65 78 143
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 46.95 A 61 79 140
7 NGUYEN Thi Hang Nga 22.08.1994 VIE 47.50 B 58 75 133
8 CHAPARRO GAITAN Karen Lorena 21.09.1994 COL 47.66 A 57 70 127
9 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 47.13 B 55 70 125
10 BARRERA BELARDI Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.17 B 55 67 122
11 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.89 B 54 66 120
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.31 B 52 62 114
13 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 47.55 B 45 65 110
14 MILANESI Chiara 21.04.1993 ITA 47.05 B 46 52 98
15 BEHERA Sonia 24.01.1993 IND 45.58 B 39 51 90
--- ARIAS Maciel 02.01.1994 DOM 45.86 B --- 70 ---
--- DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 47.01 A --- 77 ---
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 47.57 A --- 90 ---
DSQ LEE Pei-Lin 17.04.1995 TPE 47.94 B --- --- ---
DSQ PAK Jong Suk 01.12.1993 PRK 47.96 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.38 A 81 105 186
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 52.93 A 82 102 184
3 WU Rongrong 25.07.1995 CHN 52.36 A 76 104 180
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 49.21 A 77 95 172
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 51.65 A 73 97 170
6 JANTO Orranuch 14.11.1992 THA 52.29 A 78 90 168
7 HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 52.00 A 68 95 163
8 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 B 71 90 161
9 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.42 A 72 87 159
10 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 51.99 A 70 85 155
11 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 52.37 B 70 85 155
12 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 68 85 153
13 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.85 B 58 86 144
14 MJEZU Zayanda 21.08.1992 RSA 52.90 B 60 83 143
15 NGUYEN Thi Sinh 10.04.1994 VIE 52.45 B 63 78 141
16 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 51.85 B 59 69 128
17 CALLENDER Danielle Erica 11.04.1996 BAR 52.49 B 50 65 115
18 COSTA Martina 11.01.1994 ITA 51.98 B 50 60 110
19 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 51.23 B 47 60 107
20 LY Kheuakham 14.06.1993 LAO 51.05 B 40 50 90
21 LORTOUNGDAUE Mailor 08.12.1993 LAO 50.78 B 40 45 85
--- HORIUCHI Hitomi 02.11.1992 JPN 52.56 B --- 77 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.48 A 98 124 222
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 57.54 A 92 120 212
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 57.79 A 92 115 207
4 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.58 A 85 103 188
5 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 57.55 A 86 100 186
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.90 A 77 95 172
7 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.34 A 75 96 171
8 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.43 A 75 94 169
9 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.79 A 73 96 169
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.78 A 75 92 167
11 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.01 A 74 90 164
12 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 56.82 A 71 89 160
13 KOSOVSKA Nataliya 16.08.1992 UKR 57.66 A 71 89 160
14 SIERRA GUTIERREZ Diana Carolina 11.12.1992 COL 56.93 B 68 86 154
15 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 57.93 B 68 85 153
16 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 57.10 B 67 85 152
17 NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.48 B 65 78 143
18 NGUYEN Huyen Trang 21.11.1992 VIE 57.50 B 64 77 141
19 MASIU Matshidiso Hazel 06.05.1992 RSA 57.92 B 65 75 140
20 PHANGURA Harmanpreet 22.09.1994 CAN 56.58 B 60 75 135
21 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 55.04 B 57 75 132
22 JENA Elimpha 01.06.1993 IND 56.68 B 57 70 127
23 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 54.08 B 55 70 125
24 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.73 B 55 70 125

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 58.52 A 87 115 202
2 MYSLEIKO Yana 25.08.1992 KAZ 61.10 A 90 112 202
3 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 59.78 A 90 110 200
4 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 60.31 A 91 105 196
5 KHLOSTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 UKR 62.28 A 84 111 195
6 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.03 A 84 108 192
7 KAYTUKOVA Alla 27.06.1993 RUS 61.99 A 84 100 184
8 HSIEH Wei-Ping 13.04.1992 TPE 60.67 A 81 101 182
9 PEREA mURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 61.03 A 80 102 182
10 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 61.55 B 77 100 177
11 MURILLO LEMOS Keyla Vanessa 26.03.1992 COL 62.71 A 80 93 173
12 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 62.78 B 77 92 169
13 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 59.67 B 78 90 168
14 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 62.64 B 68 97 165
15 HAN Yeji 18.06.1993 KOR 62.81 A 75 90 165
16 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 60.92 B 75 89 164
17 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.41 B 74 90 164
18 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 61.90 B 67 94 161
19 ARSLANHAN Tugba 26.06.1992 TUR 61.52 B 67 83 150
20 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 60.69 B 62 75 137
21 LI Krislyn Victoria 13.12.1992 USA 60.36 B 58 75 133
22 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 60.58 B 54 65 119
23 RUIZ DE AZUA MURGUIONDO Eider 28.09.1992 ESP 61.29 B 50 63 113
--- PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 58.15 B --- 87 ---
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 61.32 B --- 81 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.78 A 96 121 217
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 67.97 A 82 104 186
3 BAI He 15.09.1996 CHN 66.49 A 83 100 183
4 MUNOZ AGUIRRE Stefania 27.01.1993 COL 66.75 A 78 95 173
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 66.25 A 74 94 168
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 67.23 A 74 94 168
7 KRUMIN Joanna Daria 16.07.1992 POL 63.12 A 73 88 161
8 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 63.35 B 70 91 161
9 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 63.15 B 70 90 160
10 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 67.94 A 73 85 158
11 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 65.84 B 62 71 133
12 NICHOLS Samantha Jean 10.06.1992 USA 68.04 B 61 72 133
13 DALJIT Kaur 31.08.1992 IND 66.92 B 61 71 132
14 MONASTERIO DOS ANJOS Marisol 05.01.1993 ESP 67.41 B 60 70 130
15 LARA Reyna 28.11.1994 DOM 67.79 B 55 65 120
--- SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.02 A --- 120 ---
DSQ SYROTA Nataliya 02.04.1993 UKR 68.08 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 85.05 A 96 125 221
2 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 114.09 A 93 123 216
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.46 A 93 122 215
4 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 73.14 A 94 117 211
5 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.72 A 94 115 209
6 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 104.30 A 90 113 203
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 111.08 B 93 110 203
8 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.82 A 87 111 198
9 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.27 A 85 111 196
10 KIM Youjin 03.03.1993 KOR 75.91 A 85 108 193
11 QU Huilin 24.08.1992 CHN 89.22 A 88 105 193
12 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 75.77 A 86 105 191
13 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 76.77 B 85 105 190
14 SEGOVIA Leidy 13.11.1992 VEN 81.06 A 89 100 189
15 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.40 B 79 105 184
16 DAVIS Kari Nichol 13.03.1992 USA 119.28 B 79 96 175
17 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.80 B 77 95 172
18 MONA Julia Rahayu 12.02.1994 INA 75.87 B 78 94 172
19 ARCHANCO DOMINGUEZ Maria De Las M. 07.02.1992 ESP 84.49 B 77 95 172
20 GUBA Nataliya 24.07.1993 UKR 78.58 B 72 96 168
21 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 83.36 B 73 94 167
22 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 113.96 B 69 94 163
23 SHEVCHENKO Alexandra 07.11.1992 KAZ 77.66 B 71 83 154
24 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 79.19 B 67 75 142
25 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 88.93 B 60 78 138

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.60 A 72 76 78 76
2 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 43.00 A 63 66 70 66
3 CHEN Yulian 08.01.1994 CHN 42.70 A 58 63 65 63
4 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 43.64 A 60 60 60 60
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 42.96 A 52 54 54 54
6 LIN Chia-Mei 29.12.1992 TPE 43.24 A 47 50 52 50
7 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 42.50 A 45 47 49 47
8 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 42.63 A 45 45 50 45
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 43.94 A 45 49 49 45
10 SUMAN 05.07.1993 IND 42.36 A 26 30 33 33

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.60 A 86 86 92 86
2 CHEN Yulian 08.01.1994 CHN 42.70 A 72 80 80 80
3 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 43.64 A 76 82 82 76
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 43.00 A 75 80 81 75
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 42.96 A 64 64 68 64
6 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 42.50 A 57 60 63 63
7 LIN Chia-Mei 29.12.1992 TPE 43.24 A 58 60 63 63
8 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 42.63 A 55 60 60 60
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 43.94 A 55 60 63 60
10 SUMAN 05.07.1993 IND 42.36 A 33 40 43 43

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.60 A 76 86 162
2 CHEN Yulian 08.01.1994 CHN 42.70 A 63 80 143
3 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 43.00 A 66 75 141
4 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 43.64 A 60 76 136
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 42.96 A 54 64 118
6 LIN Chia-Mei 29.12.1992 TPE 43.24 A 50 63 113
7 MEJIA LOPEZ Maria Alejandra 01.04.1994 COL 42.50 A 47 63 110
8 KAY Khine 06.01.1994 MYA 42.63 A 45 60 105
9 GARCIA FERRER Gisela 31.07.1994 ESP 43.94 A 45 60 105
10 SUMAN 05.07.1993 IND 42.36 A 33 43 76

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Li 22.01.1992 CHN 47.63 A 76 81 83 83
2 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.75 A 67 70 72 72
3 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.76 A 65 70 72 72
4 NAKPONG Wipawan 01.07.1992 THA 47.31 A 65 70 76 70
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 60 65 65 65
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 46.95 A 61 66 66 61
7 NGUYEN Thi Hang Nga 22.08.1994 VIE 47.50 B 58 61 61 58
8 CHAPARRO GAITAN Karen Lorena 21.09.1994 COL 47.66 A 57 57 57 57
9 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 47.13 B 50 53 55 55
10 BARRERA BELARDI Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.17 B 52 55 57 55
11 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.89 B 50 52 54 54
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.31 B 47 52 54 52
13 MILANESI Chiara 21.04.1993 ITA 47.05 B 42 46 46 46
14 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 47.55 B 45 48 48 45
15 BEHERA Sonia 24.01.1993 IND 45.58 B 32 35 39 39
--- ARIAS Maciel 02.01.1994 DOM 45.86 B 55 55 55 ---
--- DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 47.01 A 57 57 57 ---
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 47.57 A 66 66 66 ---
DSQ LEE Pei-Lin 17.04.1995 TPE 47.94 B 50 53 55 ---
DSQ PAK Jong Suk 01.12.1993 PRK 47.96 A 66 66 66 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Li 22.01.1992 CHN 47.63 A 96 103 103 103
2 NAKPONG Wipawan 01.07.1992 THA 47.31 A 90 96 103 96
3 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.76 A 90 92 97 92
4 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 47.57 A 86 90 91 90
5 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.75 A 83 85 87 87
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 46.95 A 79 85 85 79
7 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 75 78 81 78
8 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 47.01 A 75 77 80 77
9 NGUYEN Thi Hang Nga 22.08.1994 VIE 47.50 B 75 78 78 75
10 ARIAS Maciel 02.01.1994 DOM 45.86 B 65 70 72 70
11 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 47.13 B 66 69 70 70
12 CHAPARRO GAITAN Karen Lorena 21.09.1994 COL 47.66 A 67 70 73 70
13 BARRERA BELARDI Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.17 B 67 70 70 67
14 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.89 B 66 69 69 66
15 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 47.55 B 61 64 65 65
16 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.31 B 62 65 65 62
17 MILANESI Chiara 21.04.1993 ITA 47.05 B 52 57 57 52
18 BEHERA Sonia 24.01.1993 IND 45.58 B 43 48 51 51
DSQ LEE Pei-Lin 17.04.1995 TPE 47.94 B 66 68 69 ---
DSQ PAK Jong Suk 01.12.1993 PRK 47.96 A 85 88 88 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Li 22.01.1992 CHN 47.63 A 83 103 186
2 NAKPONG Wipawan 01.07.1992 THA 47.31 A 70 96 166
3 PRAMONGKHOL Sirivimon 29.11.1994 THA 47.76 A 72 92 164
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.75 A 72 87 159
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 47.74 A 65 78 143
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 46.95 A 61 79 140
7 NGUYEN Thi Hang Nga 22.08.1994 VIE 47.50 B 58 75 133
8 CHAPARRO GAITAN Karen Lorena 21.09.1994 COL 47.66 A 57 70 127
9 KRUCZYNSKA Kamila 19.11.1995 POL 47.13 B 55 70 125
10 BARRERA BELARDI Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 47.17 B 55 67 122
11 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.89 B 54 66 120
12 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.31 B 52 62 114
13 LAM Jenny 12.05.1993 USA 47.55 B 45 65 110
14 MILANESI Chiara 21.04.1993 ITA 47.05 B 46 52 98
15 BEHERA Sonia 24.01.1993 IND 45.58 B 39 51 90
--- ARIAS Maciel 02.01.1994 DOM 45.86 B --- 70 ---
--- DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 47.01 A --- 77 ---
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 47.57 A --- 90 ---
DSQ LEE Pei-Lin 17.04.1995 TPE 47.94 B --- --- ---
DSQ PAK Jong Suk 01.12.1993 PRK 47.96 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 52.93 A 77 80 82 82
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.38 A 76 79 81 81
3 JANTO Orranuch 14.11.1992 THA 52.29 A 73 76 78 78
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 49.21 A 70 71 77 77
5 WU Rongrong 25.07.1995 CHN 52.36 A 72 72 76 76
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 51.65 A 73 73 77 73
7 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.42 A 66 69 72 72
8 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 B 65 70 71 71
9 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 51.99 A 70 73 76 70
10 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 52.37 B 63 66 70 70
11 HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 52.00 A 68 71 71 68
12 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 65 68 70 68
13 NGUYEN Thi Sinh 10.04.1994 VIE 52.45 B 58 61 63 63
14 MJEZU Zayanda 21.08.1992 RSA 52.90 B 55 60 63 60
15 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 51.85 B 55 59 61 59
16 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.85 B 58 58 63 58
17 COSTA Martina 11.01.1994 ITA 51.98 B 45 50 52 50
18 CALLENDER Danielle Erica 11.04.1996 BAR 52.49 B 50 50 53 50
19 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 51.23 B 42 47 47 47
20 LORTOUNGDAUE Mailor 08.12.1993 LAO 50.78 B 35 37 40 40
21 LY Kheuakham 14.06.1993 LAO 51.05 B 35 40 42 40
--- HORIUCHI Hitomi 02.11.1992 JPN 52.56 B 62 62 62 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.38 A 98 103 105 105
2 WU Rongrong 25.07.1995 CHN 52.36 A 100 104 108 104
3 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 52.93 A 98 102 104 102
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 51.65 A 92 97 98 97
5 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 49.21 A 87 92 95 95
6 HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 52.00 A 90 95 95 95
7 JANTO Orranuch 14.11.1992 THA 52.29 A 90 90 98 90
8 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 B 83 88 90 90
9 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.42 A 82 87 90 87
10 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.85 B 83 86 90 86
11 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 51.99 A 83 85 87 85
12 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 52.37 B 80 85 88 85
13 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 80 85 88 85
14 MJEZU Zayanda 21.08.1992 RSA 52.90 B 78 83 85 83
15 NGUYEN Thi Sinh 10.04.1994 VIE 52.45 B 75 78 78 78
16 HORIUCHI Hitomi 02.11.1992 JPN 52.56 B 73 75 77 77
17 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 51.85 B 65 69 69 69
18 CALLENDER Danielle Erica 11.04.1996 BAR 52.49 B 60 65 65 65
19 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 51.23 B 52 52 60 60
20 COSTA Martina 11.01.1994 ITA 51.98 B 60 65 66 60
21 LY Kheuakham 14.06.1993 LAO 51.05 B 45 50 50 50
22 LORTOUNGDAUE Mailor 08.12.1993 LAO 50.78 B 45 47 47 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.38 A 81 105 186
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 52.93 A 82 102 184
3 WU Rongrong 25.07.1995 CHN 52.36 A 76 104 180
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 49.21 A 77 95 172
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 51.65 A 73 97 170
6 JANTO Orranuch 14.11.1992 THA 52.29 A 78 90 168
7 HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 52.00 A 68 95 163
8 GOLOVANOVA Olga 05.08.1992 RUS 52.80 B 71 90 161
9 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.42 A 72 87 159
10 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 51.99 A 70 85 155
11 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 52.37 B 70 85 155
12 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.51 A 68 85 153
13 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.85 B 58 86 144
14 MJEZU Zayanda 21.08.1992 RSA 52.90 B 60 83 143
15 NGUYEN Thi Sinh 10.04.1994 VIE 52.45 B 63 78 141
16 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 51.85 B 59 69 128
17 CALLENDER Danielle Erica 11.04.1996 BAR 52.49 B 50 65 115
18 COSTA Martina 11.01.1994 ITA 51.98 B 50 60 110
19 MA Aye Cho 10.03.1993 MYA 51.23 B 47 60 107
20 LY Kheuakham 14.06.1993 LAO 51.05 B 40 50 90
21 LORTOUNGDAUE Mailor 08.12.1993 LAO 50.78 B 40 45 85
--- HORIUCHI Hitomi 02.11.1992 JPN 52.56 B --- 77 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.48 A 86 91 98 98
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 57.54 A 88 92 99 92
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 57.79 A 85 89 92 92
4 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 57.55 A 80 84 86 86
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.58 A 82 82 85 85
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.90 A 73 77 80 77
7 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.34 A 72 75 77 75
8 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.43 A 70 74 75 75
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.78 A 75 82 82 75
10 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.01 A 70 74 74 74
11 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.79 A 70 73 76 73
12 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 56.82 A 69 69 71 71
13 KOSOVSKA Nataliya 16.08.1992 UKR 57.66 A 69 71 71 71
14 SIERRA GUTIERREZ Diana Carolina 11.12.1992 COL 56.93 B 65 68 70 68
15 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 57.93 B 60 65 68 68
16 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 57.10 B 63 67 70 67
17 NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.48 B 60 65 65 65
18 MASIU Matshidiso Hazel 06.05.1992 RSA 57.92 B 60 63 65 65
19 NGUYEN Huyen Trang 21.11.1992 VIE 57.50 B 60 64 66 64
20 PHANGURA Harmanpreet 22.09.1994 CAN 56.58 B 55 60 64 60
21 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 55.04 B 57 63 64 57
22 JENA Elimpha 01.06.1993 IND 56.68 B 54 57 61 57
23 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 54.08 B 50 55 57 55
24 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.73 B 55 59 61 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.48 A 110 116 124 124
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 57.54 A 112 120 123 120
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 57.79 A 115 123 123 115
4 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.58 A 100 103 103 103
5 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 57.55 A 95 100 100 100
6 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.34 A 93 96 98 96
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.79 A 92 92 96 96
8 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.90 A 90 90 95 95
9 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.43 A 89 92 94 94
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.78 A 92 96 96 92
11 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.01 A 90 95 95 90
12 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 56.82 A 89 89 92 89
13 KOSOVSKA Nataliya 16.08.1992 UKR 57.66 A 85 89 91 89
14 SIERRA GUTIERREZ Diana Carolina 11.12.1992 COL 56.93 B 84 86 89 86
15 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 57.10 B 81 85 85 85
16 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 57.93 B 75 80 85 85
17 NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.48 B 75 78 83 78
18 NGUYEN Huyen Trang 21.11.1992 VIE 57.50 B 75 77 80 77
19 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 55.04 B 75 81 84 75
20 PHANGURA Harmanpreet 22.09.1994 CAN 56.58 B 70 75 80 75
21 MASIU Matshidiso Hazel 06.05.1992 RSA 57.92 B 70 70 75 75
22 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 54.08 B 65 70 73 70
23 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.73 B 65 70 70 70
24 JENA Elimpha 01.06.1993 IND 56.68 B 65 70 75 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.48 A 98 124 222
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 57.54 A 92 120 212
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 57.79 A 92 115 207
4 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.58 A 85 103 188
5 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 57.55 A 86 100 186
6 CAKAL Eda 03.01.1993 TUR 56.90 A 77 95 172
7 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.34 A 75 96 171
8 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.43 A 75 94 169
9 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.79 A 73 96 169
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.78 A 75 92 167
11 LYUBENOVA Plamena Nikolaeva 17.08.1993 BUL 57.01 A 74 90 164
12 NAZARENKO Yuliya 03.07.1992 UKR 56.82 A 71 89 160
13 KOSOVSKA Nataliya 16.08.1992 UKR 57.66 A 71 89 160
14 SIERRA GUTIERREZ Diana Carolina 11.12.1992 COL 56.93 B 68 86 154
15 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 57.93 B 68 85 153
16 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 57.10 B 67 85 152
17 NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 56.48 B 65 78 143
18 NGUYEN Huyen Trang 21.11.1992 VIE 57.50 B 64 77 141
19 MASIU Matshidiso Hazel 06.05.1992 RSA 57.92 B 65 75 140
20 PHANGURA Harmanpreet 22.09.1994 CAN 56.58 B 60 75 135
21 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 55.04 B 57 75 132
22 JENA Elimpha 01.06.1993 IND 56.68 B 57 70 127
23 PASCUTTO Martina 19.08.1993 ITA 54.08 B 55 70 125
24 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.73 B 55 70 125

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 60.31 A 82 88 91 91
2 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 59.78 A 80 85 90 90
3 MYSLEIKO Yana 25.08.1992 KAZ 61.10 A 85 90 92 90
4 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 58.52 A 87 87 87 87
5 KAYTUKOVA Alla 27.06.1993 RUS 61.99 A 80 84 86 84
6 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.03 A 81 84 84 84
7 KHLOSTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 UKR 62.28 A 80 84 86 84
8 HSIEH Wei-Ping 13.04.1992 TPE 60.67 A 77 81 81 81
9 PEREA mURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 61.03 A 80 80 82 80
10 MURILLO LEMOS Keyla Vanessa 26.03.1992 COL 62.71 A 77 80 83 80
11 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 59.67 B 72 76 78 78
12 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 61.55 B 70 75 77 77
13 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 62.78 B 72 75 77 77
14 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 60.92 B 70 73 75 75
15 HAN Yeji 18.06.1993 KOR 62.81 A 75 80 80 75
16 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.41 B 65 70 74 74
17 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 62.64 B 63 63 68 68
18 ARSLANHAN Tugba 26.06.1992 TUR 61.52 B 65 67 70 67
19 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 61.90 B 67 67 70 67
20 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 60.69 B 57 62 65 62
21 LI Krislyn Victoria 13.12.1992 USA 60.36 B 55 55 58 58
22 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 60.58 B 50 54 57 54
23 RUIZ DE AZUA MURGUIONDO Eider 28.09.1992 ESP 61.29 B 45 50 53 50
--- PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 58.15 B 70 70 70 ---
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 61.32 B 60 60 60 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 58.52 A 107 110 115 115
2 MYSLEIKO Yana 25.08.1992 KAZ 61.10 A 105 110 112 112
3 KHLOSTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 UKR 62.28 A 100 106 111 111
4 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 59.78 A 100 106 110 110
5 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.03 A 103 106 108 108
6 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 60.31 A 100 105 105 105
7 PEREA mURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 61.03 A 97 102 103 102
8 HSIEH Wei-Ping 13.04.1992 TPE 60.67 A 95 101 104 101
9 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 61.55 B 90 95 100 100
10 KAYTUKOVA Alla 27.06.1993 RUS 61.99 A 100 106 106 100
11 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 62.64 B 87 92 97 97
12 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 61.90 B 90 94 97 94
13 MURILLO LEMOS Keyla Vanessa 26.03.1992 COL 62.71 A 85 90 93 93
14 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 62.78 B 87 90 92 92
15 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 59.67 B 90 95 97 90
16 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.41 B 85 90 90 90
17 HAN Yeji 18.06.1993 KOR 62.81 A 90 90 90 90
18 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 60.92 B 87 89 89 89
19 PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 58.15 B 82 87 87 87
20 ARSLANHAN Tugba 26.06.1992 TUR 61.52 B 83 85 85 83
21 GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 61.32 B 75 80 81 81
22 LI Krislyn Victoria 13.12.1992 USA 60.36 B 68 72 75 75
23 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 60.69 B 67 72 75 75
24 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 60.58 B 60 65 65 65
25 RUIZ DE AZUA MURGUIONDO Eider 28.09.1992 ESP 61.29 B 55 60 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISUWAN Darat 08.02.1992 THA 58.52 A 87 115 202
2 MYSLEIKO Yana 25.08.1992 KAZ 61.10 A 90 112 202
3 LONG Dingling 11.01.1992 CHN 59.78 A 90 110 200
4 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 60.31 A 91 105 196
5 KHLOSTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 UKR 62.28 A 84 111 195
6 NOVOSELOVA Liubov 23.07.1993 RUS 62.03 A 84 108 192
7 KAYTUKOVA Alla 27.06.1993 RUS 61.99 A 84 100 184
8 HSIEH Wei-Ping 13.04.1992 TPE 60.67 A 81 101 182
9 PEREA mURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 61.03 A 80 102 182
10 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 61.55 B 77 100 177
11 MURILLO LEMOS Keyla Vanessa 26.03.1992 COL 62.71 A 80 93 173
12 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 62.78 B 77 92 169
13 SIVANBAYEVA Faina 08.11.1992 KAZ 59.67 B 78 90 168
14 MAHARANI 16.05.1993 INA 62.64 B 68 97 165
15 HAN Yeji 18.06.1993 KOR 62.81 A 75 90 165
16 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 60.92 B 75 89 164
17 BEED Jessica Danyell 09.12.1993 USA 62.41 B 74 90 164
18 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 61.90 B 67 94 161
19 ARSLANHAN Tugba 26.06.1992 TUR 61.52 B 67 83 150
20 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 60.69 B 62 75 137
21 LI Krislyn Victoria 13.12.1992 USA 60.36 B 58 75 133
22 MOE Thu Zar 15.02.1994 MYA 60.58 B 54 65 119
23 RUIZ DE AZUA MURGUIONDO Eider 28.09.1992 ESP 61.29 B 50 63 113
--- PEDZICH Magdalena 25.05.1992 POL 58.15 B --- 87 ---
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 61.32 B --- 81 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.78 A 90 96 96 96
2 BAI He 15.09.1996 CHN 66.49 A 76 80 83 83
3 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 67.97 A 78 82 87 82
4 MUNOZ AGUIRRE Stefania 27.01.1993 COL 66.75 A 72 75 78 78
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 66.25 A 70 72 74 74
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 67.23 A 68 74 76 74
7 KRUMIN Joanna Daria 16.07.1992 POL 63.12 A 68 72 73 73
8 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 67.94 A 70 73 75 73
9 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 63.15 B 60 65 70 70
10 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 63.35 B 67 70 71 70
11 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 65.84 B 57 60 62 62
12 DALJIT Kaur 31.08.1992 IND 66.92 B 56 59 61 61
13 NICHOLS Samantha Jean 10.06.1992 USA 68.04 B 55 58 61 61
14 MONASTERIO DOS ANJOS Marisol 05.01.1993 ESP 67.41 B 55 60 63 60
15 LARA Reyna 28.11.1994 DOM 67.79 B 55 60 60 55
--- SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.02 A 95 95 95 ---
DSQ SYROTA Nataliya 02.04.1993 UKR 68.08 A 87 91 91 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.78 A 112 118 121 121
2 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.02 A 110 115 120 120
3 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 67.97 A 98 102 104 104
4 BAI He 15.09.1996 CHN 66.49 A 96 100 102 100
5 MUNOZ AGUIRRE Stefania 27.01.1993 COL 66.75 A 91 95 98 95
6 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 66.25 A 90 94 96 94
7 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 67.23 A 88 94 96 94
8 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 63.35 B 85 89 91 91
9 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 63.15 B 85 85 90 90
10 KRUMIN Joanna Daria 16.07.1992 POL 63.12 A 85 88 90 88
11 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 67.94 A 85 88 88 85
12 NICHOLS Samantha Jean 10.06.1992 USA 68.04 B 67 72 76 72
13 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 65.84 B 66 71 76 71
14 DALJIT Kaur 31.08.1992 IND 66.92 B 66 71 75 71
15 MONASTERIO DOS ANJOS Marisol 05.01.1993 ESP 67.41 B 65 70 73 70
16 LARA Reyna 28.11.1994 DOM 67.79 B 65 70 70 65
DSQ SYROTA Nataliya 02.04.1993 UKR 68.08 A 105 111 121 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.78 A 96 121 217
2 TSAI Shih-Ting 05.10.1992 TPE 67.97 A 82 104 186
3 BAI He 15.09.1996 CHN 66.49 A 83 100 183
4 MUNOZ AGUIRRE Stefania 27.01.1993 COL 66.75 A 78 95 173
5 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 66.25 A 74 94 168
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 67.23 A 74 94 168
7 KRUMIN Joanna Daria 16.07.1992 POL 63.12 A 73 88 161
8 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 63.35 B 70 91 161
9 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 63.15 B 70 90 160
10 DEKHA Nataliya 29.11.1992 UKR 67.94 A 73 85 158
11 VISHE Minal Vilas 08.03.1992 IND 65.84 B 62 71 133
12 NICHOLS Samantha Jean 10.06.1992 USA 68.04 B 61 72 133
13 DALJIT Kaur 31.08.1992 IND 66.92 B 61 71 132
14 MONASTERIO DOS ANJOS Marisol 05.01.1993 ESP 67.41 B 60 70 130
15 LARA Reyna 28.11.1994 DOM 67.79 B 55 65 120
--- SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 66.02 A --- 120 ---
DSQ SYROTA Nataliya 02.04.1993 UKR 68.08 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 85.05 A 92 95 96 96
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 73.14 A 87 92 94 94
3 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.72 A 87 91 94 94
4 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.46 A 88 92 93 93
5 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 111.08 B 85 90 93 93
6 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 114.09 A 93 93 95 93
7 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 104.30 A 80 90 90 90
8 SEGOVIA Leidy 13.11.1992 VEN 81.06 A 86 89 89 89
9 QU Huilin 24.08.1992 CHN 89.22 A 80 85 88 88
10 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.82 A 87 92 93 87
11 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 75.77 A 86 86 90 86
12 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.27 A 80 85 86 85
13 KIM Youjin 03.03.1993 KOR 75.91 A 85 90 90 85
14 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 76.77 B 77 82 85 85
15 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.40 B 79 83 83 79
16 DAVIS Kari Nichol 13.03.1992 USA 119.28 B 75 79 79 79
17 MONA Julia Rahayu 12.02.1994 INA 75.87 B 68 74 78 78
18 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.80 B 74 77 79 77
19 ARCHANCO DOMINGUEZ Maria De Las M. 07.02.1992 ESP 84.49 B 72 77 80 77
20 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 83.36 B 68 71 73 73
21 GUBA Nataliya 24.07.1993 UKR 78.58 B 72 75 75 72
22 SHEVCHENKO Alexandra 07.11.1992 KAZ 77.66 B 63 68 71 71
23 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 113.96 B 66 69 69 69
24 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 79.19 B 62 65 67 67
25 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 88.93 B 60 60 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 85.05 A 123 125 --- 125
2 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 114.09 A 122 123 123 123
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.46 A 117 122 122 122
4 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 73.14 A 112 117 122 117
5 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.72 A 110 115 120 115
6 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 104.30 A 105 111 113 113
7 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.27 A 103 110 111 111
8 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.82 A 106 111 117 111
9 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 111.08 B 105 110 110 110
10 KIM Youjin 03.03.1993 KOR 75.91 A 105 108 108 108
11 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 75.77 A 100 103 105 105
12 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 76.77 B 95 102 105 105
13 QU Huilin 24.08.1992 CHN 89.22 A 100 105 110 105
14 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.40 B 105 105 110 105
15 SEGOVIA Leidy 13.11.1992 VEN 81.06 A 100 105 105 100
16 GUBA Nataliya 24.07.1993 UKR 78.58 B 90 94 96 96
17 DAVIS Kari Nichol 13.03.1992 USA 119.28 B 96 101 101 96
18 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.80 B 92 95 100 95
19 ARCHANCO DOMINGUEZ Maria De Las M. 07.02.1992 ESP 84.49 B 90 95 100 95
20 MONA Julia Rahayu 12.02.1994 INA 75.87 B 87 93 94 94
21 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 83.36 B 90 94 99 94
22 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 113.96 B 90 94 98 94
23 SHEVCHENKO Alexandra 07.11.1992 KAZ 77.66 B 83 90 91 83
24 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 88.93 B 70 75 78 78
25 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 79.19 B 72 75 77 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 85.05 A 96 125 221
2 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 114.09 A 93 123 216
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.46 A 93 122 215
4 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 73.14 A 94 117 211
5 SYROTA Tetyana 02.04.1993 UKR 73.72 A 94 115 209
6 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 104.30 A 90 113 203
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 111.08 B 93 110 203
8 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.82 A 87 111 198
9 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.27 A 85 111 196
10 KIM Youjin 03.03.1993 KOR 75.91 A 85 108 193
11 QU Huilin 24.08.1992 CHN 89.22 A 88 105 193
12 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 75.77 A 86 105 191
13 YASIN Riska Anjani 07.02.1993 INA 76.77 B 85 105 190
14 SEGOVIA Leidy 13.11.1992 VEN 81.06 A 89 100 189
15 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.40 B 79 105 184
16 DAVIS Kari Nichol 13.03.1992 USA 119.28 B 79 96 175
17 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.80 B 77 95 172
18 MONA Julia Rahayu 12.02.1994 INA 75.87 B 78 94 172
19 ARCHANCO DOMINGUEZ Maria De Las M. 07.02.1992 ESP 84.49 B 77 95 172
20 GUBA Nataliya 24.07.1993 UKR 78.58 B 72 96 168
21 CHRYST Karolina 11.09.1992 POL 83.36 B 73 94 167
22 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 113.96 B 69 94 163
23 SHEVCHENKO Alexandra 07.11.1992 KAZ 77.66 B 71 83 154
24 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 79.19 B 67 75 142
25 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 88.93 B 60 78 138
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors