PAN AMERICAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.23 A 108 135 243
2 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 106 127 233
3 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.48 A 94 129 223
4 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.74 A 98 125 223
5 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.92 A 88 122 210
6 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.73 A 85 110 195
7 MARQUEZ Carlos Alexandre 24.04.1995 BRA 48.87 A 80 95 175
8 DZUL Alfredo 01.01.1992 MEX 55.67 A --- 118 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.19 A 125 160 285
2 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.96 A 114 140 254
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.91 A 108 140 248
4 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.98 A 112 135 247
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.57 A 105 135 240
6 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.79 A 102 138 240
7 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.58 A 104 135 239
8 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.76 A 102 132 234
9 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.95 A 100 130 230
10 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.48 A 85 120 205

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.04 A 130 160 290
2 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 67.93 A 129 150 279
3 MOLINA Cesar 17.02.1992 ECU 68.82 A 120 150 270
4 CUEVAS Angel 05.08.1993 MEX 68.24 A 118 150 268
5 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.65 A 116 150 266
6 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.95 A 105 125 230
7 FLORES Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 68.28 A 102 119 221

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAO Addriel 01.01.1992 CUB 72.04 A 145 170 315
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 74.84 A 126 158 284
3 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.50 A 127 155 282
4 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 75.63 A 122 157 279
5 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.88 A 120 151 271
6 GALLEGO Luis 10.01.1995 COL 76.60 A 120 151 271
7 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.41 A 118 151 269
8 RAVELO PEDRO 22.12.1992 DOM 75.64 A 120 148 268
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.05 A 120 145 265
10 ANDRADE Brayan 26.06.1994 ECU 76.17 A 115 145 260
11 DIROCHE Neiky 01.11.1993 DOM 73.04 A 113 136 249
12 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.15 A 105 130 235

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 78.23 A 131 171 302
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.82 A 136 166 302
3 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 83.02 A 134 162 296
4 DIAZ Jorge Daniel 22.04.1993 COL 80.86 A 130 160 290
5 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.98 A 127 155 282
6 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 84.06 A 125 151 276
7 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 83.42 A 113 158 271
--- PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 84.26 A --- 158 ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 85.28 A 140 180 320
2 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.42 A 135 174 309
3 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.49 A 134 175 309
4 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.31 A 136 172 308
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 87.63 A 140 160 300
6 VALVERDE Gilmar Leonel 15.09.1994 ECU 93.28 A 115 150 265

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 99.92 A 156 190 346
2 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.52 A 145 172 317
3 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.43 A 137 170 307
4 DE AZA Franklin 01.01.1992 DOM 104.17 A 136 166 302
5 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.36 A 140 160 300
6 MALDONADO Victor 26.05.1992 ECU 102.68 A 130 165 295

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 143.18 A 150 180 330
2 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.02 A 132 165 297
3 COCA Luis 04.11.1993 DOM 114.63 A 136 158 294
4 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 154.68 A 125 157 282

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.23 A 102 105 108 108
2 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 100 100 106 106
3 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.74 A 93 98 101 98
4 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.48 A 94 98 98 94
5 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.92 A 85 88 88 88
6 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.73 A 82 85 85 85
7 MARQUEZ Carlos Alexandre 24.04.1995 BRA 48.87 A 80 83 83 80
--- DZUL Alfredo 01.01.1992 MEX 55.67 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.23 A 135 135 142 135
2 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.48 A 125 129 131 129
3 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 123 127 130 127
4 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.74 A 125 125 129 125
5 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.92 A 112 118 122 122
6 DZUL Alfredo 01.01.1992 MEX 55.67 A 118 118 121 118
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.73 A 105 110 110 110
8 MARQUEZ Carlos Alexandre 24.04.1995 BRA 48.87 A 95 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.23 A 108 135 243
2 PRADO Juan 07.08.1994 VEN 55.83 A 106 127 233
3 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.48 A 94 129 223
4 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.74 A 98 125 223
5 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 54.92 A 88 122 210
6 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 54.73 A 85 110 195
7 MARQUEZ Carlos Alexandre 24.04.1995 BRA 48.87 A 80 95 175
8 DZUL Alfredo 01.01.1992 MEX 55.67 A --- 118 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.19 A 116 121 125 125
2 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.96 A 111 111 114 114
3 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.98 A 108 112 115 112
4 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.91 A 108 112 112 108
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.57 A 100 105 108 105
6 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.58 A 104 108 108 104
7 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.76 A 96 100 102 102
8 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.79 A 102 107 107 102
9 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.95 A 100 100 100 100
10 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.48 A 80 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.19 A 150 160 --- 160
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.91 A 140 140 143 140
3 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.96 A 135 140 140 140
4 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.79 A 138 143 143 138
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.57 A 135 135 140 135
6 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.58 A 135 144 144 135
7 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.98 A 132 135 140 135
8 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.76 A 132 132 135 132
9 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.95 A 125 130 134 130
10 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.48 A 114 120 123 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.19 A 125 160 285
2 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 61.96 A 114 140 254
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.91 A 108 140 248
4 REYES Edwin 03.11.1992 DOM 61.98 A 112 135 247
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.57 A 105 135 240
6 BARILLA RAMOS Edvin Stanly 12.05.1992 GUA 61.79 A 102 138 240
7 ENDER Blanco 13.02.1995 VEN 61.58 A 104 135 239
8 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 61.76 A 102 132 234
9 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 61.95 A 100 130 230
10 CURI Albert 08.02.1994 PER 61.48 A 85 120 205

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.04 A 123 127 130 130
2 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 67.93 A 124 127 129 129
3 MOLINA Cesar 17.02.1992 ECU 68.82 A 115 120 125 120
4 CUEVAS Angel 05.08.1993 MEX 68.24 A 113 118 123 118
5 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.65 A 111 111 116 116
6 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.95 A 100 105 105 105
7 FLORES Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 68.28 A 102 102 105 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.04 A 150 154 160 160
2 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 67.93 A 146 150 155 150
3 CUEVAS Angel 05.08.1993 MEX 68.24 A 145 150 150 150
4 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.65 A 145 150 152 150
5 MOLINA Cesar 17.02.1992 ECU 68.82 A 141 141 150 150
6 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.95 A 115 120 125 125
7 FLORES Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 68.28 A 119 124 125 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.04 A 130 160 290
2 DELGADO Martin 11.06.1993 VEN 67.93 A 129 150 279
3 MOLINA Cesar 17.02.1992 ECU 68.82 A 120 150 270
4 CUEVAS Angel 05.08.1993 MEX 68.24 A 118 150 268
5 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 68.65 A 116 150 266
6 PATROCINIO Cristiano 24.04.1994 BRA 68.95 A 105 125 230
7 FLORES Erlyn 08.05.1996 DOM 68.28 A 102 119 221

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAO Addriel 01.01.1992 CUB 72.04 A 132 140 145 145
2 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.50 A 120 125 127 127
3 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 74.84 A 121 126 126 126
4 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 75.63 A 118 122 122 122
5 RAVELO PEDRO 22.12.1992 DOM 75.64 A 120 124 125 120
6 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.88 A 115 120 123 120
7 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.05 A 120 120 126 120
8 GALLEGO Luis 10.01.1995 COL 76.60 A 115 120 124 120
9 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.41 A 110 115 118 118
10 ANDRADE Brayan 26.06.1994 ECU 76.17 A 115 115 120 115
11 DIROCHE Neiky 01.11.1993 DOM 73.04 A 113 113 113 113
12 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.15 A 100 105 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAO Addriel 01.01.1992 CUB 72.04 A 163 170 175 170
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 74.84 A 150 155 158 158
3 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 75.63 A 150 154 157 157
4 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.50 A 150 155 158 155
5 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.41 A 143 148 151 151
6 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.88 A 146 146 151 151
7 GALLEGO Luis 10.01.1995 COL 76.60 A 145 151 153 151
8 RAVELO PEDRO 22.12.1992 DOM 75.64 A 148 153 156 148
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.05 A 145 150 150 145
10 ANDRADE Brayan 26.06.1994 ECU 76.17 A 145 150 152 145
11 DIROCHE Neiky 01.11.1993 DOM 73.04 A 132 136 142 136
12 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.15 A 125 130 135 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAO Addriel 01.01.1992 CUB 72.04 A 145 170 315
2 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 74.84 A 126 158 284
3 HERNANDEZ Camilo 19.09.1994 COL 76.50 A 127 155 282
4 GUERRERO Eriberto 07.02.1992 VEN 75.63 A 122 157 279
5 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 75.88 A 120 151 271
6 GALLEGO Luis 10.01.1995 COL 76.60 A 120 151 271
7 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 75.41 A 118 151 269
8 RAVELO PEDRO 22.12.1992 DOM 75.64 A 120 148 268
9 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 76.05 A 120 145 265
10 ANDRADE Brayan 26.06.1994 ECU 76.17 A 115 145 260
11 DIROCHE Neiky 01.11.1993 DOM 73.04 A 113 136 249
12 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 73.15 A 105 130 235

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.82 A 129 132 136 136
2 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 83.02 A 125 130 134 134
3 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 78.23 A 131 136 136 131
4 DIAZ Jorge Daniel 22.04.1993 COL 80.86 A 125 128 130 130
5 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.98 A 123 127 130 127
6 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 84.06 A 121 125 129 125
7 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 83.42 A 105 110 113 113
--- PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 84.26 A 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 78.23 A 165 171 177 171
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.82 A 162 166 172 166
3 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 83.02 A 157 162 168 162
4 DIAZ Jorge Daniel 22.04.1993 COL 80.86 A 155 160 160 160
5 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 83.42 A 146 155 158 158
6 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 84.26 A 152 152 158 158
7 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.98 A 151 155 155 155
8 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 84.06 A 151 155 155 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 78.23 A 131 171 302
2 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 83.82 A 136 166 302
3 VIDAL DURANGO Jeison Andres 26.11.1994 COL 83.02 A 134 162 296
4 DIAZ Jorge Daniel 22.04.1993 COL 80.86 A 130 160 290
5 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 80.98 A 127 155 282
6 FERRIN Paul 20.10.1995 ECU 84.06 A 125 151 276
7 ZAPATA MENA Julio Eduardo 01.04.1992 PER 83.42 A 113 158 271
--- PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 84.26 A --- 158 ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 85.28 A 135 140 145 140
2 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 87.63 A 135 140 145 140
3 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.31 A 128 132 136 136
4 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.42 A 130 133 135 135
5 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.49 A 128 134 137 134
6 VALVERDE Gilmar Leonel 15.09.1994 ECU 93.28 A 115 118 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 85.28 A 173 180 180 180
2 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.49 A 168 174 175 175
3 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.42 A 168 173 174 174
4 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.31 A 172 178 178 172
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 87.63 A 160 170 170 160
6 VALVERDE Gilmar Leonel 15.09.1994 ECU 93.28 A 145 150 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OBREGON CAMPAZ Daniel Mauricio 05.01.1992 COL 85.28 A 140 180 320
2 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.42 A 135 174 309
3 PEREZ Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.49 A 134 175 309
4 CHIRINOS Carlos 04.09.1994 VEN 93.31 A 136 172 308
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 87.63 A 140 160 300
6 VALVERDE Gilmar Leonel 15.09.1994 ECU 93.28 A 115 150 265

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 99.92 A 145 151 156 156
2 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.52 A 136 141 145 145
3 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.36 A 131 136 140 140
4 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.43 A 127 132 137 137
5 DE AZA Franklin 01.01.1992 DOM 104.17 A 136 141 142 136
6 MALDONADO Victor 26.05.1992 ECU 102.68 A 125 130 133 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 99.92 A 177 185 190 190
2 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.52 A 172 175 175 172
3 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.43 A 156 165 170 170
4 DE AZA Franklin 01.01.1992 DOM 104.17 A 166 173 174 166
5 MALDONADO Victor 26.05.1992 ECU 102.68 A 160 165 170 165
6 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.36 A 160 166 166 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 99.92 A 156 190 346
2 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.52 A 145 172 317
3 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.43 A 137 170 307
4 DE AZA Franklin 01.01.1992 DOM 104.17 A 136 166 302
5 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.36 A 140 160 300
6 MALDONADO Victor 26.05.1992 ECU 102.68 A 130 165 295

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 143.18 A 140 150 160 150
2 COCA Luis 04.11.1993 DOM 114.63 A 128 132 136 136
3 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.02 A 127 132 136 132
4 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 154.68 A 115 120 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 143.18 A 171 180 185 180
2 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.02 A 160 165 170 165
3 COCA Luis 04.11.1993 DOM 114.63 A 156 158 165 158
4 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 154.68 A 152 157 162 157

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 143.18 A 150 180 330
2 RODRIGUEZ Alan 14.07.1994 MEX 120.02 A 132 165 297
3 COCA Luis 04.11.1993 DOM 114.63 A 136 158 294
4 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 154.68 A 125 157 282

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.70 A 68 88 156
2 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.36 A 63 87 150
3 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 44.80 A 67 82 149
4 LOZAS Pamela 17.05.1993 MEX 47.69 A 64 80 144
5 LAZARO Areibis 01.01.1995 VEN 47.15 A 60 75 135
6 AGUAS Monica 01.01.1995 ECU 46.63 A 60 73 133
7 SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 46.89 A 58 72 130
8 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 46.22 A 50 73 123
9 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.29 A 50 65 115
10 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.82 A 47 68 115

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.48 A 75 98 173
2 BOLIVAR Yardibith 12.04.1993 VEN 52.59 A 73 93 166
3 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.93 A 77 88 165
4 HARO Alicia 02.03.1992 ECU 52.31 A 70 85 155
5 SILVESTRE Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 51.62 A 65 86 151
6 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.82 A 65 86 151
7 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.55 A 65 84 149
8 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.44 A 53 73 126

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.36 A 88 112 200
2 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 57.35 A 81 98 179
3 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 56.93 A 75 96 171
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.17 A 75 96 171
5 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.54 A 70 93 163
6 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.11.1996 DOM 56.57 A 68 84 152
7 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.26 A 65 87 152
8 MOTA Isamar 16.05.1992 DOM 56.13 A 70 81 151
9 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 56.08 A 64 82 146
10 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 54.63 A 57 75 132

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.42 A 84 110 194
2 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.45 A 84 100 184
3 CRUZ Diana 04.01.1993 MEX 61.90 A 76 100 176
4 MERCEDES Leidy 27.01.1992 DOM 60.26 A 78 96 174
5 ALARCON Grace 01.01.1994 ECU 62.80 A 68 99 167
6 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 59.38 A 75 90 165

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.84 A 96 119 215
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 68.04 A 94 120 214
3 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 68.39 A 91 104 195
4 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 63.12 A 82 103 185
5 NAZARENO Yesenia 03.08.1992 ECU 68.25 A 77 99 176
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 64.57 A 62 84 146
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 65.24 A 73 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 75.00 A 90 116 206
2 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.22 A 87 115 202
3 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 72.63 A 85 105 190
4 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 73.27 A 76 96 172
5 OSCO JAIMES Cintia 05.08.1995 PER 73.76 A 60 72 132

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 95.88 A 101 130 231
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 114.56 A 98 128 226
3 GOMES Mayara 03.06.1992 BRA 123.20 A 90 126 216
4 IRIARTE Jorelis 07.12.1992 COL 107.23 A 97 118 215
5 DE LA CRUZ Marilyn 23.11.1992 ECU 94.34 A 97 113 210
6 PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 93.90 A 75 85 160

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.70 A 63 67 68 68
2 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 44.80 A 66 67 67 67
3 LOZAS Pamela 17.05.1993 MEX 47.69 A 61 64 66 64
4 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.36 A 63 63 66 63
5 AGUAS Monica 01.01.1995 ECU 46.63 A 56 59 60 60
6 LAZARO Areibis 01.01.1995 VEN 47.15 A 60 64 65 60
7 SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 46.89 A 55 58 58 58
8 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 46.22 A 50 50 53 50
9 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.29 A 50 54 54 50
10 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.82 A 40 44 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.70 A 80 85 88 88
2 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.36 A 81 84 87 87
3 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 44.80 A 82 85 87 82
4 LOZAS Pamela 17.05.1993 MEX 47.69 A 80 84 84 80
5 LAZARO Areibis 01.01.1995 VEN 47.15 A 75 80 80 75
6 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 46.22 A 68 71 73 73
7 AGUAS Monica 01.01.1995 ECU 46.63 A 68 73 76 73
8 SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 46.89 A 72 72 72 72
9 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.82 A 62 65 68 68
10 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.29 A 58 63 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BLANCO GONZALEZ Carol Karina 15.04.1995 COL 47.70 A 68 88 156
2 SILVA LOPEZ Alexa 23.07.1994 MEX 47.36 A 63 87 150
3 VASQUEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 44.80 A 67 82 149
4 LOZAS Pamela 17.05.1993 MEX 47.69 A 64 80 144
5 LAZARO Areibis 01.01.1995 VEN 47.15 A 60 75 135
6 AGUAS Monica 01.01.1995 ECU 46.63 A 60 73 133
7 SILVA Flora 03.12.1992 BRA 46.89 A 58 72 130
8 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 46.22 A 50 73 123
9 ROSA Natascha 16.01.1996 BRA 47.29 A 50 65 115
10 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 47.82 A 47 68 115

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.93 A 73 77 77 77
2 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.48 A 70 73 75 75
3 BOLIVAR Yardibith 12.04.1993 VEN 52.59 A 73 77 77 73
4 HARO Alicia 02.03.1992 ECU 52.31 A 65 70 73 70
5 SILVESTRE Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 51.62 A 65 68 68 65
6 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.55 A 63 63 65 65
7 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.82 A 62 65 65 65
8 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.44 A 48 51 53 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.48 A 92 95 98 98
2 BOLIVAR Yardibith 12.04.1993 VEN 52.59 A 89 93 96 93
3 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.93 A 85 88 88 88
4 SILVESTRE Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 51.62 A 82 86 90 86
5 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.82 A 82 86 86 86
6 HARO Alicia 02.03.1992 ECU 52.31 A 85 87 88 85
7 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.55 A 84 87 87 84
8 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.44 A 65 70 73 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CADENA Diana 23.12.1993 COL 52.48 A 75 98 173
2 BOLIVAR Yardibith 12.04.1993 VEN 52.59 A 73 93 166
3 RESTREPO Luz Dellys 24.02.1994 COL 52.93 A 77 88 165
4 HARO Alicia 02.03.1992 ECU 52.31 A 70 85 155
5 SILVESTRE Yafreisy 06.01.1995 DOM 51.62 A 65 86 151
6 DAZA MALLAP Janet 21.10.1994 PER 52.82 A 65 86 151
7 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 52.55 A 65 84 149
8 SANTILLAN Yaritsa 01.12.1996 PER 51.44 A 53 73 126

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.36 A 85 88 90 88
2 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 57.35 A 77 81 85 81
3 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 56.93 A 70 75 77 75
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.17 A 70 75 77 75
5 MOTA Isamar 16.05.1992 DOM 56.13 A 70 73 73 70
6 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.54 A 65 70 70 70
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.11.1996 DOM 56.57 A 66 68 72 68
8 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.26 A 65 65 65 65
9 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 56.08 A 62 62 64 64
10 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 54.63 A 57 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.36 A 107 107 112 112
2 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 57.35 A 96 98 98 98
3 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 56.93 A 90 90 96 96
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.17 A 91 96 97 96
5 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.54 A 88 91 93 93
6 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.26 A 82 87 87 87
7 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.11.1996 DOM 56.57 A 81 84 86 84
8 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 56.08 A 77 80 82 82
9 MOTA Isamar 16.05.1992 DOM 56.13 A 81 85 85 81
10 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 54.63 A 70 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.36 A 88 112 200
2 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 57.35 A 81 98 179
3 PEREZ CASTILLO Marlene 07.08.1995 MEX 56.93 A 75 96 171
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 57.17 A 75 96 171
5 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.54 A 70 93 163
6 GOMEZ Cruzmeyli 27.11.1996 DOM 56.57 A 68 84 152
7 NOGUEIRA HERCULANO Julyanne 31.08.1994 BRA 57.26 A 65 87 152
8 MOTA Isamar 16.05.1992 DOM 56.13 A 70 81 151
9 MUNOZ Barbara 18.01.1996 CHI 56.08 A 64 82 146
10 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 54.63 A 57 75 132

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.45 A 84 84 84 84
2 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.42 A 84 84 87 84
3 MERCEDES Leidy 27.01.1992 DOM 60.26 A 78 81 83 78
4 CRUZ Diana 04.01.1993 MEX 61.90 A 72 74 76 76
5 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 59.38 A 73 75 78 75
6 ALARCON Grace 01.01.1994 ECU 62.80 A 68 68 72 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.42 A 103 106 110 110
2 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.45 A 100 100 105 100
3 CRUZ Diana 04.01.1993 MEX 61.90 A 100 104 105 100
4 ALARCON Grace 01.01.1994 ECU 62.80 A 90 95 99 99
5 MERCEDES Leidy 27.01.1992 DOM 60.26 A 96 96 100 96
6 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 59.38 A 90 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.42 A 84 110 194
2 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 61.45 A 84 100 184
3 CRUZ Diana 04.01.1993 MEX 61.90 A 76 100 176
4 MERCEDES Leidy 27.01.1992 DOM 60.26 A 78 96 174
5 ALARCON Grace 01.01.1994 ECU 62.80 A 68 99 167
6 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 59.38 A 75 90 165

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.84 A 93 96 98 96
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 68.04 A 90 94 94 94
3 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 68.39 A 84 88 91 91
4 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 63.12 A 78 82 82 82
5 NAZARENO Yesenia 03.08.1992 ECU 68.25 A 73 77 77 77
6 GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 65.24 A 70 73 77 73
7 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 64.57 A 58 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 68.04 A 112 118 120 120
2 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.84 A 115 119 120 119
3 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 68.39 A 99 104 106 104
4 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 63.12 A 95 100 103 103
5 NAZARENO Yesenia 03.08.1992 ECU 68.25 A 92 99 99 99
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 64.57 A 80 80 84 84
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 65.24 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREA Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 67.84 A 96 119 215
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 68.04 A 94 120 214
3 ORTIZ Deiris 20.03.1992 VEN 68.39 A 91 104 195
4 SILGADO Rosive 30.06.1995 COL 63.12 A 82 103 185
5 NAZARENO Yesenia 03.08.1992 ECU 68.25 A 77 99 176
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 64.57 A 62 84 146
--- GONZALEZ Irandy 06.02.1993 DOM 65.24 A 73 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 75.00 A 90 92 --- 90
2 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.22 A 81 85 87 87
3 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 72.63 A 82 85 87 85
4 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 73.27 A 72 76 76 76
5 OSCO JAIMES Cintia 05.08.1995 PER 73.76 A 55 60 64 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 75.00 A 115 116 116 116
2 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.22 A 103 106 115 115
3 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 72.63 A 100 105 108 105
4 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 73.27 A 92 96 100 96
5 OSCO JAIMES Cintia 05.08.1995 PER 73.76 A 65 72 76 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 75.00 A 90 116 206
2 CALZADILLA Lubdys 17.01.1993 VEN 74.22 A 87 115 202
3 ARAUJO Monique 30.05.1992 BRA 72.63 A 85 105 190
4 VERA Carla 21.06.1994 ECU 73.27 A 76 96 172
5 OSCO JAIMES Cintia 05.08.1995 PER 73.76 A 60 72 132

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 95.88 A 97 99 101 101
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 114.56 A 97 97 98 98
3 DE LA CRUZ Marilyn 23.11.1992 ECU 94.34 A 92 95 97 97
4 IRIARTE Jorelis 07.12.1992 COL 107.23 A 90 95 97 97
5 GOMES Mayara 03.06.1992 BRA 123.20 A 90 93 93 90
6 PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 93.90 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 95.88 A 126 130 --- 130
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 114.56 A 120 125 128 128
3 GOMES Mayara 03.06.1992 BRA 123.20 A 120 126 129 126
4 IRIARTE Jorelis 07.12.1992 COL 107.23 A 110 115 118 118
5 DE LA CRUZ Marilyn 23.11.1992 ECU 94.34 A 108 113 115 113
6 PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 93.90 A 85 92 92 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 95.88 A 101 130 231
2 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 114.56 A 98 128 226
3 GOMES Mayara 03.06.1992 BRA 123.20 A 90 126 216
4 IRIARTE Jorelis 07.12.1992 COL 107.23 A 97 118 215
5 DE LA CRUZ Marilyn 23.11.1992 ECU 94.34 A 97 113 210
6 PROPODOSK Gabriela 11.02.1994 BRA 93.90 A 75 85 160
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors