EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.20 A 113 136 249
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.90 A 113 136 249
3 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 99 122 221
4 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.10 A 98 121 219
5 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 96 123 219
6 EIDE Thomas 16.03.1992 NOR 56.00 A 82 110 192

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.80 A 132 157 289
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.70 A 126 155 281
3 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A 121 155 276
4 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.90 A 127 148 275
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.20 A 115 139 254
6 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.70 A 116 138 254
7 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 61.90 A 112 138 250
8 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 102 126 228

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.60 A 136 180 316
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.10 A 142 172 314
3 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.80 A 143 167 310
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 69.00 A 135 171 306
5 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.80 A 139 166 305
6 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.50 A 131 165 296
7 BILEGAN Teodor V. 25.11.1993 ROU 69.00 A 131 160 291
8 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.60 A 130 160 290
9 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 68.40 B 107 137 244
10 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 67.60 B 100 120 220
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.20 A 132 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 146 190 336
2 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 77.00 A 150 185 335
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 77.00 A 145 190 335
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.20 A 152 182 334
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 72.50 A 150 182 332
6 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 76.10 A 152 180 332
7 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.10 A 151 176 327
8 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.20 A 142 175 317
9 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.60 A 140 177 317
10 KIIASHKO Vladyslav 08.08.1992 UKR 76.80 A 143 170 313
11 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 76.70 A 141 170 311
12 KULLAY Haldun 01.01.1992 TUR 73.80 B 125 169 294
13 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 B 130 164 294
14 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 74.10 B 130 163 293
15 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.10 B 120 146 266
16 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 76.20 B 120 135 255
17 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.40 B 115 140 255
18 SAMMER Thomas 16.11.1995 AUT 75.40 B 109 130 239

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 84.70 A 163 197 360
2 ZHUK Dzmitry 09.01.1993 BLR 84.80 A 158 192 350
3 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 83.20 A 154 192 346
4 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 84.30 A 155 191 346
5 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.90 A 149 181 330
6 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 83.90 A 145 181 326
7 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.90 A 150 175 325
8 KHACHATRYAN Sedrak 12.07.1992 ARM 84.60 A 150 175 325
9 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.40 B 139 170 309
10 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.60 B 137 171 308
11 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.70 B 142 166 308
12 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 82.30 B 136 170 306
13 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 B 137 168 305
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Raimondas 18.05.1993 LTU 84.90 B 133 170 303
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 82.10 B 137 165 302
16 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.60 B 133 160 293
17 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 84.90 B 115 160 275
18 HELD Mads 16.05.1993 DEN 81.70 B 120 143 263
--- PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 85.00 A 156 --- ---
--- KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 84.30 A 154 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.80 A 168 208 376
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.00 A 172 197 369
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.40 A 164 202 366
4 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 90.00 A 169 196 365
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.00 A 165 197 362
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.40 A 160 200 360
7 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.60 A 160 200 360
8 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.30 A 160 193 353
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.80 A 160 191 351
10 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.00 B 158 182 340
11 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 91.00 B 152 181 333
12 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 87.50 B 140 180 320
13 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.30 B 141 176 317
14 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 92.40 B 135 176 311
15 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 93.00 B 144 155 299
16 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.30 C 131 168 299
17 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 91.80 C 128 166 294
18 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 91.30 C 130 161 291
19 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.30 C 123 163 286
20 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 93.00 C 125 160 285
21 FARMEN Sebastian 09.05.1992 NOR 93.70 C 120 163 283
22 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 91.40 C 125 155 280
23 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 93.10 C 121 147 268
--- ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.20 B 147 --- ---
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 93.80 C --- --- ---
DSQ MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 92.60 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.40 A 174 211 385
2 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 101.20 A 166 203 369
3 PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.30 A 165 203 368
4 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 98.60 A 166 201 367
5 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 100.10 A 160 195 355
6 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 103.10 A 151 204 355
7 IVANCHEV Ivaylo 16.11.1992 BUL 101.50 A 157 195 352
8 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 97.30 A 160 190 350
9 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 99.10 B 157 190 347
10 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 102.00 A 163 176 339
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 103.60 B 145 190 335
12 DOKMETAS Emrah 02.08.1993 TUR 104.70 B 152 175 327
13 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 94.40 B 132 172 304
14 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 104.60 B 132 164 296
15 HEIKKINEN Jani 27.07.1994 FIN 95.10 B 118 150 268
--- LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 104.70 A 158 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 139.00 A 192 232 424
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.70 A 191 230 421
3 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 148.20 A 190 222 412
4 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 141.00 A 171 190 361
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 137.10 A 160 188 348
6 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.80 A 145 195 340
7 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 107.90 A 151 188 339
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.00 A 140 175 315

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.20 A 108 112 113 113
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.90 A 105 110 113 113
3 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 92 96 99 99
4 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.10 A 95 98 99 98
5 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 96 100 100 96
6 EIDE Thomas 16.03.1992 NOR 56.00 A 82 82 88 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.20 A 130 135 136 136
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.90 A 125 133 136 136
3 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 116 121 123 123
4 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 117 121 122 122
5 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.10 A 115 117 121 121
6 EIDE Thomas 16.03.1992 NOR 56.00 A 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.20 A 113 136 249
2 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.90 A 113 136 249
3 TETIK Sinan 10.09.1992 TUR 55.20 A 99 122 221
4 VIZITIU Daniel Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.10 A 98 121 219
5 ALBU Marian 15.06.1996 ROU 55.50 A 96 123 219
6 EIDE Thomas 16.03.1992 NOR 56.00 A 82 110 192

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.80 A 125 129 132 132
2 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.90 A 124 127 127 127
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.70 A 122 126 130 126
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A 117 121 124 121
5 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.70 A 116 120 121 116
6 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.20 A 107 112 115 115
7 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 61.90 A 107 111 112 112
8 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 98 102 104 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.80 A 150 155 157 157
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.70 A 145 149 155 155
3 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A 149 155 157 155
4 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.90 A 142 148 153 148
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.20 A 135 135 139 139
6 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.70 A 138 145 147 138
7 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 61.90 A 133 138 138 138
8 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 122 126 126 126

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.80 A 132 157 289
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.70 A 126 155 281
3 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 62.00 A 121 155 276
4 CHADOVICH Stanislau 24.08.1992 BLR 61.90 A 127 148 275
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 61.20 A 115 139 254
6 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.70 A 116 138 254
7 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 61.90 A 112 138 250
8 OVERAS Jantsen 02.09.1994 NOR 61.90 A 102 126 228

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.80 A 138 141 143 143
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.10 A 136 140 142 142
3 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.80 A 135 139 142 139
4 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.60 A 133 133 136 136
5 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 69.00 A 135 139 140 135
6 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.20 A 125 132 136 132
7 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.50 A 127 131 133 131
8 BILEGAN Teodor V. 25.11.1993 ROU 69.00 A 131 131 135 131
9 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.60 A 125 130 133 130
10 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 68.40 B 102 107 110 107
11 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 67.60 B 90 95 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.60 A 172 180 190 180
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.10 A 168 172 180 172
3 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 69.00 A 163 171 171 171
4 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.80 A 167 171 172 167
5 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.80 A 160 166 170 166
6 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.50 A 165 169 169 165
7 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.60 A 160 165 165 160
8 BILEGAN Teodor V. 25.11.1993 ROU 69.00 A 155 160 164 160
9 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 68.40 B 132 137 140 137
10 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 67.60 B 115 120 125 120
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.20 A 155 155 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.60 A 136 180 316
2 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 68.10 A 142 172 314
3 LOMTADZE Giorgi 22.11.1992 GEO 68.80 A 143 167 310
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 69.00 A 135 171 306
5 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.80 A 139 166 305
6 LANG Max 06.12.1992 GER 68.50 A 131 165 296
7 BILEGAN Teodor V. 25.11.1993 ROU 69.00 A 131 160 291
8 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 68.60 A 130 160 290
9 CARFRAY Craig 31.03.1992 GBR 68.40 B 107 137 244
10 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 67.60 B 100 120 220
--- OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 68.20 A 132 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 76.10 A 145 150 152 152
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.20 A 145 150 152 152
3 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.10 A 145 148 151 151
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 72.50 A 145 145 150 150
5 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 77.00 A 140 146 150 150
6 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 140 146 150 146
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 77.00 A 145 145 145 145
8 KIIASHKO Vladyslav 08.08.1992 UKR 76.80 A 137 141 143 143
9 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.20 A 137 142 146 142
10 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 76.70 A 137 141 141 141
11 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.60 A 140 140 146 140
12 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 74.10 B 125 130 135 130
13 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 B 130 135 138 130
14 KULLAY Haldun 01.01.1992 TUR 73.80 B 125 130 130 125
15 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.10 B 115 120 120 120
16 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 76.20 B 115 115 120 120
17 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.40 B 110 112 115 115
18 SAMMER Thomas 16.11.1995 AUT 75.40 B 105 109 112 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 182 187 190 190
2 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 77.00 A 185 190 192 190
3 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 77.00 A 178 183 185 185
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 72.50 A 177 182 182 182
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.20 A 177 182 186 182
6 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 76.10 A 175 180 187 180
7 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.60 A 176 176 177 177
8 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.10 A 176 176 180 176
9 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.20 A 170 175 178 175
10 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 76.70 A 164 168 170 170
11 KIIASHKO Vladyslav 08.08.1992 UKR 76.80 A 165 170 170 170
12 KULLAY Haldun 01.01.1992 TUR 73.80 B 158 163 169 169
13 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 B 155 161 164 164
14 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 74.10 B 155 160 163 163
15 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.10 B 140 146 151 146
16 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.40 B 140 146 146 140
17 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 76.20 B 135 135 137 135
18 SAMMER Thomas 16.11.1995 AUT 75.40 B 125 130 133 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.40 A 146 190 336
2 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 77.00 A 150 185 335
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 77.00 A 145 190 335
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 76.20 A 152 182 334
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 72.50 A 150 182 332
6 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 76.10 A 152 180 332
7 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 76.10 A 151 176 327
8 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.20 A 142 175 317
9 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.60 A 140 177 317
10 KIIASHKO Vladyslav 08.08.1992 UKR 76.80 A 143 170 313
11 BOLHARYN Volodymyr 21.04.1994 UKR 76.70 A 141 170 311
12 KULLAY Haldun 01.01.1992 TUR 73.80 B 125 169 294
13 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 75.80 B 130 164 294
14 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 74.10 B 130 163 293
15 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.10 B 120 146 266
16 BAIGEL Felix 28.07.1992 ISR 76.20 B 120 135 255
17 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 76.40 B 115 140 255
18 SAMMER Thomas 16.11.1995 AUT 75.40 B 109 130 239

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 84.70 A 156 159 163 163
2 ZHUK Dzmitry 09.01.1993 BLR 84.80 A 150 155 158 158
3 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 85.00 A 151 156 156 156
4 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 84.30 A 150 155 157 155
5 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 83.20 A 150 154 154 154
6 KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 84.30 A 150 154 154 154
7 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.90 A 145 150 150 150
8 KHACHATRYAN Sedrak 12.07.1992 ARM 84.60 A 140 145 150 150
9 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.90 A 141 146 149 149
10 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 83.90 A 145 150 151 145
11 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.70 B 137 142 147 142
12 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.40 B 135 139 139 139
13 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 82.10 B 135 135 137 137
14 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.60 B 131 134 137 137
15 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 B 132 137 141 137
16 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 82.30 B 136 136 140 136
17 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.60 B 128 133 138 133
18 TRAJANAUSKAS Raimondas 18.05.1993 LTU 84.90 B 127 133 138 133
19 HELD Mads 16.05.1993 DEN 81.70 B 115 120 122 120
20 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 84.90 B 115 120 122 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 84.70 A 193 197 203 197
2 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 83.20 A 185 191 192 192
3 ZHUK Dzmitry 09.01.1993 BLR 84.80 A 192 192 198 192
4 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 84.30 A 181 189 191 191
5 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 83.90 A 175 180 181 181
6 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.90 A 181 181 181 181
7 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.90 A 162 170 175 175
8 KHACHATRYAN Sedrak 12.07.1992 ARM 84.60 A 170 175 175 175
9 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.60 B 168 171 175 171
10 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 82.30 B 170 170 175 170
11 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.40 B 165 170 175 170
12 TRAJANAUSKAS Raimondas 18.05.1993 LTU 84.90 B 164 170 176 170
13 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 B 160 167 168 168
14 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.70 B 166 176 176 166
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 82.10 B 165 171 172 165
16 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.60 B 160 160 167 160
17 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 84.90 B 155 155 160 160
18 HELD Mads 16.05.1993 DEN 81.70 B 138 143 145 143
--- PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 85.00 A 181 181 181 ---
--- KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 84.30 A 191 191 193 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 84.70 A 163 197 360
2 ZHUK Dzmitry 09.01.1993 BLR 84.80 A 158 192 350
3 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 83.20 A 154 192 346
4 SIDAKOV Georgy 19.11.1993 RUS 84.30 A 155 191 346
5 KOTERBA Przemyslaw Patryk 16.10.1992 POL 84.90 A 149 181 330
6 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 83.90 A 145 181 326
7 BULAT Iurie 06.10.1994 MDA 82.90 A 150 175 325
8 KHACHATRYAN Sedrak 12.07.1992 ARM 84.60 A 150 175 325
9 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 84.40 B 139 170 309
10 SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr 07.04.1992 POL 84.60 B 137 171 308
11 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.70 B 142 166 308
12 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 MDA 82.30 B 136 170 306
13 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 B 137 168 305
14 TRAJANAUSKAS Raimondas 18.05.1993 LTU 84.90 B 133 170 303
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 82.10 B 137 165 302
16 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.60 B 133 160 293
17 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 84.90 B 115 160 275
18 HELD Mads 16.05.1993 DEN 81.70 B 120 143 263
--- PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 85.00 A 156 --- ---
--- KENNEDY Clarence 09.08.1993 IRL 84.30 A 154 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.00 A 172 172 178 172
2 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 90.00 A 163 167 169 169
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.80 A 161 168 172 168
4 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.00 A 160 165 168 165
5 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.40 A 164 164 168 164
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.40 A 155 160 163 160
7 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.30 A 155 160 164 160
8 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.60 A 156 160 162 160
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.80 A 155 160 163 160
10 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.00 B 150 155 158 158
11 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 91.00 B 145 149 152 152
12 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.20 B 147 147 151 147
13 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 93.00 B 135 140 144 144
14 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.30 B 135 140 141 141
15 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 87.50 B 140 144 144 140
16 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 92.40 B 135 135 141 135
17 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.30 C 131 136 136 131
18 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 91.30 C 126 130 133 130
19 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 91.80 C 128 133 133 128
20 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 91.40 C 125 130 130 125
21 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 93.00 C 120 125 128 125
22 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.30 C 123 123 126 123
23 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 93.10 C 116 121 121 121
24 FARMEN Sebastian 09.05.1992 NOR 93.70 C 116 120 123 120
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 93.80 C 128 128 128 ---
DSQ MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 92.60 B 145 145 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.80 A 196 202 208 208
2 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.40 A 196 202 207 202
3 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.40 A 200 200 210 200
4 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.60 A 195 200 207 200
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.00 A 191 197 201 197
6 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.00 A 192 193 197 197
7 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 90.00 A 196 196 200 196
8 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.30 A 193 193 197 193
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.80 A 190 191 198 191
10 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.00 B 175 182 187 182
11 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 91.00 B 172 177 181 181
12 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 87.50 B 171 176 180 180
13 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 92.40 B 171 176 176 176
14 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.30 B 171 176 180 176
15 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.30 C 163 167 168 168
16 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 91.80 C 161 166 166 166
17 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.30 C 159 163 168 163
18 FARMEN Sebastian 09.05.1992 NOR 93.70 C 158 163 163 163
19 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 91.30 C 155 158 161 161
20 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 93.00 C 151 156 160 160
21 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 91.40 C 150 154 155 155
22 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 93.00 B 155 --- --- 155
23 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 93.10 C 135 141 147 147
--- ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.20 B --- --- --- ---
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 93.80 C --- --- --- ---
DSQ MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 92.60 B 182 190 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.80 A 168 208 376
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 93.00 A 172 197 369
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 93.40 A 164 202 366
4 BERSANAU Aliaksandr 01.09.1992 BLR 90.00 A 169 196 365
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.00 A 165 197 362
6 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 91.40 A 160 200 360
7 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 93.60 A 160 200 360
8 GUIDEA Marcel 03.03.1995 MDA 93.30 A 160 193 353
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 93.80 A 160 191 351
10 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.00 B 158 182 340
11 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 91.00 B 152 181 333
12 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 87.50 B 140 180 320
13 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.30 B 141 176 317
14 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 92.40 B 135 176 311
15 KOC Arif 20.01.1994 TUR 93.00 B 144 155 299
16 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 93.30 C 131 168 299
17 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 91.80 C 128 166 294
18 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 91.30 C 130 161 291
19 RORSTADBOTNEN Sindre 21.11.1992 NOR 93.30 C 123 163 286
20 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 93.00 C 125 160 285
21 FARMEN Sebastian 09.05.1992 NOR 93.70 C 120 163 283
22 LEHTIKANGAS Kimmo 16.02.1992 FIN 91.40 C 125 155 280
23 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 93.10 C 121 147 268
--- ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.20 B 147 --- ---
--- FARGHALY Joshua 19.11.1992 GBR 93.80 C --- --- ---
DSQ MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 10.10.1994 ARM 92.60 B --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.40 A 166 170 174 174
2 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 98.60 A 160 165 166 166
3 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 101.20 A 161 166 166 166
4 PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.30 A 156 161 165 165
5 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 102.00 A 157 159 163 163
6 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 97.30 A 152 157 160 160
7 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 100.10 A 155 160 163 160
8 LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 104.70 A 158 158 162 158
9 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 99.10 B 150 157 157 157
10 IVANCHEV Ivaylo 16.11.1992 BUL 101.50 A 150 155 157 157
11 DOKMETAS Emrah 02.08.1993 TUR 104.70 B 152 152 157 152
12 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 103.10 A 151 156 157 151
13 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 103.60 B 145 151 151 145
14 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 94.40 B 132 132 132 132
15 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 104.60 B 128 132 135 132
16 HEIKKINEN Jani 27.07.1994 FIN 95.10 B 118 123 --- 118

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.40 A 200 206 211 211
2 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 103.10 A 197 202 204 204
3 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 101.20 A 195 200 203 203
4 PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.30 A 197 203 205 203
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 98.60 A 194 198 201 201
6 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 100.10 A 190 195 198 195
7 IVANCHEV Ivaylo 16.11.1992 BUL 101.50 A 190 195 198 195
8 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 97.30 A 183 190 195 190
9 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 99.10 B 185 190 190 190
10 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 103.60 B 190 190 190 190
11 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 102.00 A 176 176 180 176
12 DOKMETAS Emrah 02.08.1993 TUR 104.70 B 170 175 180 175
13 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 94.40 B 167 172 175 172
14 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 104.60 B 158 164 168 164
15 HEIKKINEN Jani 27.07.1994 FIN 95.10 B 143 150 156 150
--- LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 104.70 A 183 183 183 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.40 A 174 211 385
2 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 101.20 A 166 203 369
3 PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.30 A 165 203 368
4 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 98.60 A 166 201 367
5 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 100.10 A 160 195 355
6 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 103.10 A 151 204 355
7 IVANCHEV Ivaylo 16.11.1992 BUL 101.50 A 157 195 352
8 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 97.30 A 160 190 350
9 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 99.10 B 157 190 347
10 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 102.00 A 163 176 339
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 103.60 B 145 190 335
12 DOKMETAS Emrah 02.08.1993 TUR 104.70 B 152 175 327
13 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 94.40 B 132 172 304
14 HELLEREN Kristian 27.04.1993 NOR 104.60 B 132 164 296
15 HEIKKINEN Jani 27.07.1994 FIN 95.10 B 118 150 268
--- LEKETUSH Denis 18.04.1992 BLR 104.70 A 158 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 139.00 A 185 192 198 192
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.70 A 180 187 191 191
3 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 148.20 A 175 183 190 190
4 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 141.00 A 165 171 180 171
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 137.10 A 150 155 160 160
6 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 107.90 A 142 147 151 151
7 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.80 A 140 140 145 145
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.00 A 140 140 146 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 139.00 A 225 226 232 232
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.70 A 210 220 230 230
3 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 148.20 A 205 222 232 222
4 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.80 A 190 195 203 195
5 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 141.00 A 190 200 200 190
6 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 107.90 A 177 183 188 188
7 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 137.10 A 188 196 196 188
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.00 A 160 170 175 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 139.00 A 192 232 424
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 138.70 A 191 230 421
3 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 148.20 A 190 222 412
4 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 141.00 A 171 190 361
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 137.10 A 160 188 348
6 PETROV Kostadin Dimchev 25.06.1994 BUL 134.80 A 145 195 340
7 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 107.90 A 151 188 339
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.00 A 140 175 315

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 45.20 A 67 87 154
2 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 48.00 A 68 84 152
3 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 47.90 A 66 84 150
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 48.00 A 66 83 149
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 46.80 A 66 82 148
6 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 46.90 A 65 75 140
7 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.90 A 59 74 133
8 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 48.00 A 47 59 106

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 53.00 A 92 115 207
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.60 A 90 105 195
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.30 A 75 103 178
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.40 A 80 98 178
5 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.80 A 71 90 161
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 52.60 A 72 87 159
7 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 51.90 A 67 87 154

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.60 A 91 112 203
2 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.50 A 82 111 193
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 57.00 A 84 108 192
4 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.30 A 85 100 185
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.20 A 78 95 173
6 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 57.60 A 57 77 134

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.60 A 99 123 222
2 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 61.80 A 92 120 212
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.30 A 88 105 193
4 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.40 A 92 100 192
5 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.00 A 85 102 187
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 62.70 A 80 100 180
DSQ PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 67.60 A 108 130 238
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 66.90 A 96 119 215
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.40 A 93 119 212
4 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.30 A 88 117 205
5 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.00 A 86 114 200
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.20 A 90 110 200
7 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.30 A 89 108 197
DSQ SECHKA Viyaleta 13.01.1993 BLR 67.30 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 72.50 A 110 133 243
2 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.80 A 98 132 230
3 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.00 A 102 113 215
4 GURINOVA Svitlana 16.11.1994 UKR 74.20 A 95 105 200
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.60 A 80 100 180
6 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.30 A 75 91 166

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 105.20 A 107 136 243
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 81.00 A 102 136 238
3 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 111.80 A 97 122 219
4 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.20 A 96 116 212
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 81.50 A 96 115 211
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.20 A 90 120 210
7 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 80.80 A 88 116 204
8 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.30 A 84 102 186
DSQ DRYLA Volha 09.09.1992 BLR 93.60 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 48.00 A 65 67 68 68
2 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 45.20 A 62 65 67 67
3 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 46.80 A 63 63 66 66
4 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 47.90 A 61 64 66 66
5 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 48.00 A 63 66 66 66
6 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 46.90 A 65 65 65 65
7 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.90 A 55 57 59 59
8 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 48.00 A 43 45 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 45.20 A 81 84 87 87
2 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 47.90 A 81 84 88 84
3 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 48.00 A 82 84 87 84
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 48.00 A 83 83 89 83
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 46.80 A 75 80 82 82
6 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 46.90 A 75 80 80 75
7 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.90 A 67 74 77 74
8 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 48.00 A 55 59 59 59

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 45.20 A 67 87 154
2 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 48.00 A 68 84 152
3 VLASOVA Ekaterina 01.01.1992 RUS 47.90 A 66 84 150
4 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 48.00 A 66 83 149
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 46.80 A 66 82 148
6 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 46.90 A 65 75 140
7 PANDOVA Daniela 16.09.1994 BUL 47.90 A 59 74 133
8 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 48.00 A 47 59 106

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 53.00 A 90 92 95 92
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.60 A 85 85 90 90
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.40 A 75 80 81 80
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.30 A 75 80 80 75
5 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 52.60 A 67 70 72 72
6 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.80 A 68 71 71 71
7 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 51.90 A 67 70 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 53.00 A 108 115 --- 115
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.60 A 105 115 117 105
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.30 A 100 103 107 103
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.40 A 95 98 100 98
5 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.80 A 90 94 94 90
6 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 51.90 A 87 90 90 87
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 52.60 A 87 90 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 MDA 53.00 A 92 115 207
2 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.60 A 90 105 195
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.30 A 75 103 178
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.40 A 80 98 178
5 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.80 A 71 90 161
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 52.60 A 72 87 159
7 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 51.90 A 67 87 154

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.60 A 84 88 91 91
2 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.30 A 80 84 85 85
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 57.00 A 81 84 87 84
4 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.50 A 77 82 85 82
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.20 A 75 78 80 78
6 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 57.60 A 57 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.60 A 104 108 112 112
2 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.50 A 100 107 111 111
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 57.00 A 103 108 108 108
4 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.30 A 96 100 107 100
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.20 A 95 100 100 95
6 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 57.60 A 73 77 79 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.60 A 91 112 203
2 TSEVELELA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 57.50 A 82 111 193
3 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 57.00 A 84 108 192
4 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.30 A 85 100 185
5 KRASZEWSKA Natalia 01.01.1992 POL 57.20 A 78 95 173
6 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 57.60 A 57 77 134

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.60 A 95 95 99 99
2 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 61.80 A 87 91 92 92
3 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.40 A 85 90 92 92
4 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.30 A 85 88 90 88
5 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.00 A 80 83 85 85
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 62.70 A 75 80 80 80
DSQ PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.70 A 100 105 108 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.60 A 117 123 123 123
2 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 61.80 A 110 117 120 120
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.30 A 105 110 110 105
4 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.00 A 102 107 107 102
5 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.40 A 100 100 103 100
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 62.70 A 90 96 100 100
DSQ PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.70 A 118 122 124 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.60 A 99 123 222
2 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 61.80 A 92 120 212
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.30 A 88 105 193
4 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.40 A 92 100 192
5 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.00 A 85 102 187
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 62.70 A 80 100 180
DSQ PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 62.70 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 67.60 A 98 105 108 108
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 66.90 A 90 94 96 96
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.40 A 87 90 93 93
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.20 A 87 90 92 90
5 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.30 A 87 87 89 89
6 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.30 A 85 88 91 88
7 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.00 A 83 86 89 86
DSQ SECHKA Viyaleta 13.01.1993 BLR 67.30 A 90 95 97 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 67.60 A 120 127 130 130
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 66.90 A 110 115 119 119
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.40 A 110 115 119 119
4 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.30 A 110 115 117 117
5 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.00 A 106 111 114 114
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.20 A 108 110 113 110
7 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.30 A 105 108 110 108
DSQ SECHKA Viyaleta 13.01.1993 BLR 67.30 A 118 120 127 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 67.60 A 108 130 238
2 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 66.90 A 96 119 215
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 68.40 A 93 119 212
4 CEYHAN Aslihan 01.01.1992 TUR 68.30 A 88 117 205
5 IONITA Bianca Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 65.00 A 86 114 200
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.20 A 90 110 200
7 KHLEBNIKOVA Anzhelik 10.09.1994 UKR 68.30 A 89 108 197
DSQ SECHKA Viyaleta 13.01.1993 BLR 67.30 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 72.50 A 103 107 110 110
2 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.00 A 94 97 102 102
3 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.80 A 95 98 101 98
4 GURINOVA Svitlana 16.11.1994 UKR 74.20 A 85 90 95 95
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.60 A 75 80 82 80
6 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.30 A 75 78 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 72.50 A 125 130 133 133
2 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.80 A 123 128 132 132
3 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.00 A 113 122 --- 113
4 GURINOVA Svitlana 16.11.1994 UKR 74.20 A 105 105 105 105
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.60 A 95 100 100 100
6 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.30 A 88 91 95 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 72.50 A 110 133 243
2 MAKAROVA Galina 27.11.1992 RUS 73.80 A 98 132 230
3 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.00 A 102 113 215
4 GURINOVA Svitlana 16.11.1994 UKR 74.20 A 95 105 200
5 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-Julienne 10.03.1994 BEL 74.60 A 80 100 180
6 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.30 A 75 91 166

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 105.20 A 103 107 110 107
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 81.00 A 95 100 102 102
3 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 111.80 A 97 101 101 97
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 81.50 A 91 96 96 96
5 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.20 A 90 94 96 96
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.20 A 90 95 95 90
7 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 80.80 A 88 92 92 88
8 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.30 A 78 81 84 84
DSQ DRYLA Volha 09.09.1992 BLR 93.60 A 94 100 101 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 81.00 A 125 130 136 136
2 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 105.20 A 126 131 136 136
3 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 111.80 A 116 122 122 122
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.20 A 115 120 122 120
5 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 80.80 A 110 116 118 116
6 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.20 A 110 116 118 116
7 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 81.50 A 115 120 121 115
8 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.30 A 98 102 105 102
DSQ DRYLA Volha 09.09.1992 BLR 93.60 A 116 125 131 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 105.20 A 107 136 243
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 81.00 A 102 136 238
3 PUSTOVAROVA Hanna 11.10.1993 UKR 111.80 A 97 122 219
4 DIMITROVA Marina Stoyanova 18.08.1992 BUL 90.20 A 96 116 212
5 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 81.50 A 96 115 211
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 80.20 A 90 120 210
7 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 80.80 A 88 116 204
8 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.30 A 84 102 186
DSQ DRYLA Volha 09.09.1992 BLR 93.60 A --- --- ---
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors