2013 IWF YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 49.45 A 93 107 200
2 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.93 A 86 111 197
3 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 49.82 A 86 110 196
4 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.20 A 85 110 195
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.34 A 82 105 187
6 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.96 A 85 100 185
7 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.66 B 84 100 184
8 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 49.49 A 80 98 178
9 GAMAL ELSAYED Mohamed 15.05.1998 EGY 49.96 A 82 95 177
10 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.42 A 78 97 175
11 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 50.00 B 80 95 175
12 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.63 B 80 94 174
13 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 48.34 C 77 95 172
14 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.79 B 73 99 172
15 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.54 B 75 96 171
16 MASHYARY Hassan Mohammed A. 10.09.1996 KSA 50.00 C 75 96 171
17 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 49.50 B 75 95 170
18 RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 49.53 C 77 93 170
19 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.15 B 74 95 169
20 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.30 B 76 93 169
21 CINI Oguzhan 17.08.1998 TUR 49.54 B 76 92 168
22 BARRETO MARTINEZ Angel Luis 28.06.1997 VEN 49.47 B 70 95 165
23 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 49.94 C 75 88 163
24 VASQUEZ MENDOZA Julio Victor 22.12.1997 PER 49.61 C 71 91 162
25 YILMAZ Okkes 02.06.1998 TUR 49.34 B 70 88 158
26 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 49.51 C 68 89 157
27 DEER Abbas 09.02.1997 IRQ 50.00 C 65 85 150
28 ALABSI Khalid Ali M. 02.04.1997 KSA 49.84 C 65 80 145
29 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 48.66 C 54 75 129
--- EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 48.43 A 87 --- ---
--- MARWANTO Hendri Dwi 29.03.1996 INA 49.49 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 55.11 A 102 133 235
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 55.65 A 102 129 231
3 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.35 A 102 128 230
4 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.58 A 105 125 230
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.14 A 103 126 229
6 PRATAMA Rengga Bayu 07.04.1996 INA 55.40 A 101 125 226
7 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.54 A 98 126 224
8 SANCHEZ QUINCHIA Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 55.23 B 103 120 223
9 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.29 A 98 125 223
10 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.59 C 103 117 220
11 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.07 A 96 121 217
12 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 55.60 D 96 121 217
13 MEDINA AGUIERA Maikol Yonaiker 14.11.1996 VEN 55.57 B 94 121 215
14 KRAYDI Faouzi 06.04.1997 TUN 55.67 A 95 120 215
15 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 56.00 B 90 122 212
16 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.49 B 91 120 211
17 SIN Phyong Il 04.03.1996 PRK 55.56 B 96 115 211
18 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 55.27 B 95 115 210
19 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 55.89 C 91 118 209
20 ROMERO Solmar 13.06.1997 COL 54.96 B 93 113 206
21 AHMADOV Esmin 09.04.1996 AZE 55.62 B 85 116 201
22 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 54.94 B 88 110 198
23 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 55.43 C 88 110 198
24 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 55.00 C 85 111 196
25 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 55.31 B 91 105 196
26 LALZUIDIKA 23.06.1997 IND 55.55 C 91 105 196
27 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.65 C 85 108 193
28 VELIKOV Stanislav Dimitrov 05.03.1997 BUL 55.68 C 85 108 193
29 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Bin Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 54.78 C 85 107 192
30 BRIONES FERRUZOLA Simon Alejandro 28.10.1996 ECU 54.73 C 80 111 191
31 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 54.95 C 85 105 190
32 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 54.80 C 83 103 186
33 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.24 D 77 102 179
34 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.60 D 81 97 178
35 COHEN William Vincent 16.02.2000 USA 55.79 D 75 96 171
36 BEKZHANOV Syrgak 01.11.1999 KGZ 55.09 D 70 92 162
37 ALHAMMAD Hussain 08.11.1996 KSA 54.35 D 75 85 160
38 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 55.03 D 67 89 156
39 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 55.60 D 65 80 145
40 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 55.49 D 67 77 144
--- YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 55.93 A --- 122 ---
DSQ GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 55.84 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 61.70 A 116 142 258
2 EMAD GOUDA Ahmed 21.07.1996 EGY 61.80 A 116 136 252
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 62.00 A 112 138 250
4 ANANIAN Eduard 15.04.1996 RUS 61.50 A 109 136 245
5 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.48 A 107 131 238
6 CHAE Sin Il 03.01.1996 PRK 61.70 B 106 132 238
7 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 61.34 B 107 130 237
8 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 100 136 236
9 LY VAN Quang 21.12.1996 VIE 60.82 B 105 127 232
10 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.36 B 101 131 232
11 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.19 B 99 132 231
12 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 61.30 A 100 130 230
13 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.12 B 100 125 225
14 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 60.94 A 105 120 225
15 MARTINEZ PENA Michael Jose 19.08.1996 VEN 61.26 B 100 125 225
16 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 23.05.1997 MEX 61.41 A 100 125 225
17 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.67 B 100 125 225
18 HERLAMBANG Agus 17.08.1996 INA 59.86 C 98 125 223
19 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.38 C 101 121 222
20 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.15 B 98 123 221
21 ROLEA Mihai Adrian 27.11.1996 ROU 61.58 B 101 120 221
22 NIGMATULLAEV Golib Jon 12.01.1996 UZB 61.79 B 102 118 220
23 HASANLI Orkhan 26.07.1996 AZE 60.79 B 100 119 219
24 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.27 C 95 124 219
25 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.63 C 99 119 218
26 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 61.00 C 94 123 217
27 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 61.41 C 101 116 217
28 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 61.33 C 100 115 215
29 PEETE Melvin Romello 04.03.1997 USA 61.45 C 93 119 212
30 HALMURADOV Halmurat 10.08.1996 TKM 61.87 C 93 119 212
31 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 61.97 D 96 116 212
32 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.47 C 98 113 211
33 ALBISH Hassan 27.03.1996 KSA 61.86 D 94 117 211
34 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Flavio S. 16.09.1996 PER 59.43 D 90 120 210
35 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 60.45 D 95 115 210
36 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.54 D 92 110 202
37 WU Joshua 14.11.1996 AUS 61.16 D 82 110 192
38 GOKCE Bekir 14.09.1996 TUR 60.36 D 86 105 191
39 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 61.67 D 88 100 188
40 NORMAN James 29.06.1996 AUS 61.33 D 78 103 181
41 KRAYEVOY Sergey 13.06.1996 KAZ 57.19 D 55 75 130
--- GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.10 D --- 117 ---
--- BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 61.91 A 101 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.74 A 135 160 295
2 ADEL MOHAMED Ahmed 10.07.1997 EGY 69.00 A 125 164 289
3 SUN Youfu 11.04.1996 CHN 68.50 A 131 156 287
4 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Karim 11.11.1996 EGY 68.84 A 125 157 282
5 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.72 A 125 155 280
6 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.33 A 127 150 277
7 SARGSYAN Artur 02.01.1996 ARM 68.45 A 123 152 275
8 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.23 A 120 146 266
9 TEDTOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 68.94 A 118 146 264
10 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.65 A 121 142 263
11 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 69.00 A 110 149 259
12 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.45 B 118 140 258
13 SALAZAR HIGUITA Andres Fernando 16.06.1996 COL 68.13 B 115 140 255
14 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.48 B 113 140 253
15 PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 68.60 B 117 135 252
16 NGUYEN DUC An 30.08.1996 VIE 67.00 B 110 140 250
17 CALUGAREANU Sebastian Cristian 08.01.1996 ROU 68.39 C 115 135 250
18 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 65.88 B 112 133 245
19 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.51 B 105 140 245
20 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 68.52 B 109 136 245
21 RI Tong Hyok 03.09.1996 PRK 66.24 C 107 137 244
22 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 64.60 B 106 135 241
23 AGUILAR CORTINA Yhon Kanor 19.01.1996 VEN 68.10 B 105 136 241
24 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 68.90 B 105 134 239
25 PERRETTI Lucca Lebell 02.06.1996 USA 67.58 C 103 125 228
26 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 67.51 C 104 123 227
27 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 67.83 C 105 122 227
28 KARAHISAR Furkan 30.06.1996 TUR 68.60 B 100 121 221
29 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 64.45 C 95 125 220
30 ZULKEFLI Arief Azwan 24.10.1996 MAS 68.26 C 100 120 220
31 DASHEE Yahya 08.09.1996 IRQ 68.47 C 96 121 217
32 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 65.80 C 97 115 212
33 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 64.82 C 95 116 211
34 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali 18.11.1996 KSA 68.54 C 95 114 209
35 CAMPOSARCONE Matteo 09.12.1996 ITA 67.72 C 90 100 190
--- HUANG Qunhan 27.01.1996 CHN 66.17 A 121 --- ---
--- VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.65 A 123 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 76.83 A 144 168 312
2 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.56 A 136 160 296
3 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 76.40 A 135 159 294
4 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 76.15 A 125 162 287
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 77.00 A 131 155 286
6 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 75.27 A 130 152 282
7 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.99 A 125 156 281
8 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 75.65 A 124 150 274
9 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.79 A 125 145 270
10 GAMAL THABET Ezzeldin 24.11.1997 EGY 69.72 A 120 145 265
11 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 69.73 B 117 144 261
12 ARROYO VALDEZ Felix Dario 27.02.1996 ECU 71.95 B 119 142 261
13 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.22 B 115 146 261
14 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA Anthony Jose 10.08.1996 VEN 74.50 A 120 140 260
15 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 75.52 B 116 144 260
16 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 71.14 B 112 144 256
17 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 75.39 B 119 137 256
18 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 73.10 B 107 145 252
19 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 70.66 B 116 135 251
20 REICHARDT Tanner Scott 18.04.1996 USA 76.14 B 109 139 248
21 PETKOV Grozdan Dimov 06.06.1997 BUL 76.30 B 108 140 248
22 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.30 B 108 137 245
23 ALBUDUH Belal 23.03.1996 KSA 72.41 C 107 131 238
24 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.32 C 104 134 238
25 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 72.90 C 105 120 225
26 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 74.75 C 96 126 222
27 QUACH VAN Khuong 26.09.1996 VIE 75.88 C 90 131 221
28 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 69.20 C 100 117 217
--- PAMBUDHY Affuwun As 05.11.1996 INA 71.65 B 106 --- ---
DSQ AMIRBEKOV Ayat 04.01.1996 KAZ 76.79 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.77 A 146 173 319
2 CHENG Yixiong 19.08.1996 CHN 81.74 A 145 167 312
3 MATJUSHIN Alexander 17.06.1996 RUS 84.00 A 137 166 303
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 83.53 A 125 172 297
5 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.62 A 135 156 291
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.73 A 136 155 291
7 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 A 130 161 291
8 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 84.65 B 129 154 283
9 SHAKER FATHI HASSAN Mohamed 01.10.1997 EGY 82.64 A 125 155 280
10 KU Daniel 26.10.1996 MEX 84.25 A 120 156 276
11 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.57 B 128 146 274
12 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 85.00 B 122 152 274
13 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 82.53 B 123 148 271
14 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.43 B 125 146 271
15 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 85.00 A 123 145 268
16 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 79.79 B 117 150 267
17 KOZYRA Jakub 18.03.1996 POL 83.65 B 121 145 266
18 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 82.80 B 120 145 265
19 NGUYEN TIEN Thanh 06.11.1996 VIE 80.88 C 112 145 257
20 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 84.34 B 107 148 255
21 CHU Fu Yang 11.12.1996 TPE 82.53 C 106 143 249
22 BAHRI Roy Samsul 02.06.1998 INA 78.66 B 106 130 236
23 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 80.69 C 105 130 235
24 CASTRO ESPINOZA Luis W. 25.02.1996 PER 79.46 C 94 123 217
--- YA AKUB Akmal Bahri 29.06.1996 MAS 84.55 C 105 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASHIDI DOLISKANI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.95 A 160 179 339
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.82 A 156 179 335
3 FAZLI KOSALARI Amir Hossein 13.01.1996 IRI 93.49 A 150 178 328
4 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.82 A 146 177 323
5 GANIEV Azim 07.02.1996 UZB 93.73 A 127 161 288
6 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 91.99 A 131 156 287
7 DEMENTIEV Serhii 25.04.1996 UKR 93.76 A 123 154 277
8 KAPLUN Yevhen 20.02.1996 UKR 93.19 A 126 150 276
9 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 85.90 A 122 150 272
10 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.16 A 122 150 272
11 PINA VELAZCO Jeremy Alfredo 09.09.1997 VEN 86.75 B 110 143 253
12 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 92.79 B 115 138 253
13 AKBULUT Kadir 16.02.1996 TUR 90.34 B 105 125 230
14 HAJEJE Sajjad 20.03.1996 IRQ 90.52 B 101 127 228
15 ESENOV Agamekan 15.01.1996 TKM 87.25 B 100 125 225
16 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 91.81 B 95 126 221
17 AL EISSA Mohammed 25.12.1996 KSA 85.10 B 98 107 205
18 MARINELLI Alessandro 02.04.1997 ITA 89.68 B 95 110 205

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 102.00 A 165 200 365
2 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.53 A 166 192 358
3 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 129.70 A 160 191 351
4 KENJAEV Elyor 14.05.1997 UZB 113.36 A 156 181 337
5 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 102.71 A 147 186 333
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 131.87 A 150 181 331
7 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.10 A 150 175 325
8 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 113.23 A 136 171 307
9 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 107.35 B 135 165 300
10 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.42 A 128 166 294
11 KHAMIS REZK Amir 01.01.1997 EGY 124.70 B 128 160 288
12 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 99.81 B 125 160 285
13 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 96.30 B 120 160 280
14 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 147.00 B 117 140 257
15 NICOLA YEPEZ Juan Andres 24.01.1996 ECU 107.52 B 110 140 250
16 SANTIAGO BARRERA Carlos Manuel 23.08.1996 VEN 109.86 B 117 133 250
17 EKSIOGLU Furkan 07.11.1996 TUR 138.80 B 105 133 238
18 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 112.40 B 106 128 234
19 ALKINANI Hasnain 06.11.1996 IRQ 98.76 B 97 121 218
20 AMER Omar 20.01.1996 IRQ 122.69 B 96 110 206

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 49.45 A 85 89 93 93
2 EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 48.43 A 84 87 89 87
3 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 49.82 A 83 86 88 86
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.93 A 83 83 86 86
5 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.20 A 81 85 88 85
6 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.96 A 80 85 89 85
7 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.66 B 80 84 84 84
8 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.34 A 78 82 84 82
9 GAMAL ELSAYED Mohamed 15.05.1998 EGY 49.96 A 75 80 82 82
10 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 49.49 A 80 80 86 80
11 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.63 B 76 80 83 80
12 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 50.00 B 75 80 80 80
13 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.42 A 73 76 78 78
14 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 48.34 C 73 77 81 77
15 RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 49.53 C 70 74 77 77
16 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.30 B 73 76 76 76
17 CINI Oguzhan 17.08.1998 TUR 49.54 B 73 76 77 76
18 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 49.50 B 71 75 75 75
19 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.54 B 75 75 75 75
20 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 49.94 C 68 72 75 75
21 MASHYARY Hassan Mohammed A. 10.09.1996 KSA 50.00 C 67 75 75 75
22 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.15 B 74 74 78 74
23 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.79 B 73 73 78 73
24 VASQUEZ MENDOZA Julio Victor 22.12.1997 PER 49.61 C 68 71 73 71
25 YILMAZ Okkes 02.06.1998 TUR 49.34 B 70 73 73 70
26 BARRETO MARTINEZ Angel Luis 28.06.1997 VEN 49.47 B 70 75 75 70
27 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 49.51 C 65 68 70 68
28 ALABSI Khalid Ali M. 02.04.1997 KSA 49.84 C 60 65 70 65
29 DEER Abbas 09.02.1997 IRQ 50.00 C 65 71 71 65
30 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 48.66 C 49 54 60 54
--- MARWANTO Hendri Dwi 29.03.1996 INA 49.49 A 76 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.93 A 110 111 115 111
2 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.20 A 105 110 112 110
3 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 49.82 A 105 110 110 110
4 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 49.45 A 102 107 110 107
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.34 A 98 105 108 105
6 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.66 B 100 105 105 100
7 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.96 A 90 95 100 100
8 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.79 B 93 96 99 99
9 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 49.49 A 98 98 102 98
10 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.42 A 93 97 97 97
11 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.54 B 88 94 96 96
12 MASHYARY Hassan Mohammed A. 10.09.1996 KSA 50.00 C 88 91 96 96
13 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 48.34 C 90 95 95 95
14 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.15 B 95 95 98 95
15 BARRETO MARTINEZ Angel Luis 28.06.1997 VEN 49.47 B 90 95 99 95
16 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 49.50 B 90 95 95 95
17 GAMAL ELSAYED Mohamed 15.05.1998 EGY 49.96 A 95 100 100 95
18 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 50.00 B 95 95 100 95
19 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.63 B 90 94 94 94
20 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.30 B 93 93 97 93
21 RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 49.53 C 88 93 96 93
22 CINI Oguzhan 17.08.1998 TUR 49.54 B 86 90 92 92
23 VASQUEZ MENDOZA Julio Victor 22.12.1997 PER 49.61 C 88 91 91 91
24 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 49.51 C 85 89 91 89
25 YILMAZ Okkes 02.06.1998 TUR 49.34 B 88 88 91 88
26 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 49.94 C 84 88 91 88
27 DEER Abbas 09.02.1997 IRQ 50.00 C 85 90 90 85
28 ALABSI Khalid Ali M. 02.04.1997 KSA 49.84 C 72 80 85 80
29 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 48.66 C 69 72 75 75
--- EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 48.43 A --- --- --- ---
--- MARWANTO Hendri Dwi 29.03.1996 INA 49.49 A 99 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIA Xionghui 20.01.1998 CHN 49.45 A 93 107 200
2 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 49.93 A 86 111 197
3 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 49.82 A 86 110 196
4 DERU Jamjang 01.10.1998 IND 49.20 A 85 110 195
5 SAN A Cam 12.09.1997 VIE 49.34 A 82 105 187
6 MINASYAN Marzpet 11.03.1997 ARM 49.96 A 85 100 185
7 LAI Yung-En 03.02.1997 TPE 49.66 B 84 100 184
8 GARRIDO BUENAIRE Victor Jesus 27.05.1998 ECU 49.49 A 80 98 178
9 GAMAL ELSAYED Mohamed 15.05.1998 EGY 49.96 A 82 95 177
10 RAMIREZ VIRGILIO Julian Rodolfo 23.10.1997 MEX 49.42 A 78 97 175
11 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 50.00 B 80 95 175
12 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 49.63 B 80 94 174
13 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 48.34 C 77 95 172
14 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.79 B 73 99 172
15 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.54 B 75 96 171
16 MASHYARY Hassan Mohammed A. 10.09.1996 KSA 50.00 C 75 96 171
17 BLIDARI Silviu Constantin 17.05.1997 ROU 49.50 B 75 95 170
18 RZAZADE Ruslan 11.09.1998 AZE 49.53 C 77 93 170
19 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 49.15 B 74 95 169
20 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.30 B 76 93 169
21 CINI Oguzhan 17.08.1998 TUR 49.54 B 76 92 168
22 BARRETO MARTINEZ Angel Luis 28.06.1997 VEN 49.47 B 70 95 165
23 SALAMATOV Iskender 11.12.1997 KGZ 49.94 C 75 88 163
24 VASQUEZ MENDOZA Julio Victor 22.12.1997 PER 49.61 C 71 91 162
25 YILMAZ Okkes 02.06.1998 TUR 49.34 B 70 88 158
26 LOPEZ Carranza Brandy 15.10.1998 PER 49.51 C 68 89 157
27 DEER Abbas 09.02.1997 IRQ 50.00 C 65 85 150
28 ALABSI Khalid Ali M. 02.04.1997 KSA 49.84 C 65 80 145
29 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 48.66 C 54 75 129
--- EKANAYAKE E.M.S.S. 01.06.1996 SRI 48.43 A 87 --- ---
--- MARWANTO Hendri Dwi 29.03.1996 INA 49.49 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.58 A 105 110 110 105
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.14 A 98 103 106 103
3 SANCHEZ QUINCHIA Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 55.23 B 95 99 103 103
4 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.59 C 95 100 103 103
5 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 55.11 A 97 100 102 102
6 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.35 A 97 101 102 102
7 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 55.65 A 95 97 102 102
8 PRATAMA Rengga Bayu 07.04.1996 INA 55.40 A 101 106 106 101
9 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.29 A 95 98 100 98
10 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.54 A 98 102 102 98
11 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.07 A 90 96 96 96
12 SIN Phyong Il 04.03.1996 PRK 55.56 B 96 96 103 96
13 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 55.60 D 92 92 96 96
14 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 55.27 B 90 95 95 95
15 KRAYDI Faouzi 06.04.1997 TUN 55.67 A 95 98 98 95
16 MEDINA AGUIERA Maikol Yonaiker 14.11.1996 VEN 55.57 B 90 90 94 94
17 ROMERO Solmar 13.06.1997 COL 54.96 B 93 93 96 93
18 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 55.31 B 91 96 96 91
19 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.49 B 91 95 95 91
20 LALZUIDIKA 23.06.1997 IND 55.55 C 88 88 91 91
21 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 55.89 C 84 89 91 91
22 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 56.00 B 90 95 95 90
23 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 54.94 B 88 91 91 88
24 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 55.43 C 83 86 88 88
25 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Bin Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 54.78 C 80 85 88 85
26 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 54.95 C 85 90 90 85
27 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 55.00 C 83 83 85 85
28 AHMADOV Esmin 09.04.1996 AZE 55.62 B 85 90 90 85
29 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.65 C 85 89 89 85
30 VELIKOV Stanislav Dimitrov 05.03.1997 BUL 55.68 C 85 88 88 85
31 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 54.80 C 83 88 88 83
32 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.60 D 77 79 81 81
33 BRIONES FERRUZOLA Simon Alejandro 28.10.1996 ECU 54.73 C 80 84 85 80
34 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.24 D 73 77 79 77
35 ALHAMMAD Hussain 08.11.1996 KSA 54.35 D 68 75 75 75
36 COHEN William Vincent 16.02.2000 USA 55.79 D 72 75 78 75
37 BEKZHANOV Syrgak 01.11.1999 KGZ 55.09 D 70 74 --- 70
38 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 55.03 D 67 71 71 67
39 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 55.49 D 63 67 67 67
40 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 55.60 D 65 65 69 65
--- YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 55.93 A 102 102 102 ---
DSQ GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 55.84 B 90 93 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 55.11 A 126 130 133 133
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 55.65 A 120 127 129 129
3 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.35 A 118 124 128 128
4 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.14 A 126 130 130 126
5 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.54 A 126 129 130 126
6 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.29 A 122 125 129 125
7 PRATAMA Rengga Bayu 07.04.1996 INA 55.40 A 125 125 128 125
8 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.58 A 125 125 130 125
9 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 55.93 A 122 127 --- 122
10 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 56.00 B 115 120 122 122
11 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.07 A 115 115 121 121
12 MEDINA AGUIERA Maikol Yonaiker 14.11.1996 VEN 55.57 B 117 121 126 121
13 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 55.60 D 114 118 121 121
14 SANCHEZ QUINCHIA Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 55.23 B 115 115 120 120
15 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.49 B 120 125 126 120
16 KRAYDI Faouzi 06.04.1997 TUN 55.67 A 115 118 120 120
17 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 55.89 C 111 118 121 118
18 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.59 C 108 114 117 117
19 AHMADOV Esmin 09.04.1996 AZE 55.62 B 110 110 116 116
20 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 55.27 B 115 120 122 115
21 SIN Phyong Il 04.03.1996 PRK 55.56 B 110 115 118 115
22 ROMERO Solmar 13.06.1997 COL 54.96 B 113 113 116 113
23 BRIONES FERRUZOLA Simon Alejandro 28.10.1996 ECU 54.73 C 107 111 111 111
24 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 55.00 C 111 111 115 111
25 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 54.94 B 105 110 115 110
26 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 55.43 C 105 110 114 110
27 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.65 C 105 105 108 108
28 VELIKOV Stanislav Dimitrov 05.03.1997 BUL 55.68 C 103 107 108 108
29 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Bin Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 54.78 C 100 105 107 107
30 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 54.95 C 105 109 109 105
31 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 55.31 B 105 110 110 105
32 LALZUIDIKA 23.06.1997 IND 55.55 C 105 110 110 105
33 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 54.80 C 103 108 108 103
34 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.24 D 96 100 102 102
35 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.60 D 97 97 100 97
36 COHEN William Vincent 16.02.2000 USA 55.79 D 92 96 96 96
37 BEKZHANOV Syrgak 01.11.1999 KGZ 55.09 D 83 88 92 92
38 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 55.03 D 85 89 92 89
39 ALHAMMAD Hussain 08.11.1996 KSA 54.35 D 85 92 92 85
40 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 55.60 D 80 80 85 80
41 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 55.49 D 77 77 82 77
DSQ GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 55.84 B 105 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 55.11 A 102 133 235
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 55.65 A 102 129 231
3 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.35 A 102 128 230
4 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.58 A 105 125 230
5 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.14 A 103 126 229
6 PRATAMA Rengga Bayu 07.04.1996 INA 55.40 A 101 125 226
7 ALZUBAIDI Mohammed 01.01.1996 IRQ 55.54 A 98 126 224
8 SANCHEZ QUINCHIA Nicolas 25.02.1996 COL 55.23 B 103 120 223
9 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.29 A 98 125 223
10 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.59 C 103 117 220
11 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.07 A 96 121 217
12 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 55.60 D 96 121 217
13 MEDINA AGUIERA Maikol Yonaiker 14.11.1996 VEN 55.57 B 94 121 215
14 KRAYDI Faouzi 06.04.1997 TUN 55.67 A 95 120 215
15 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 56.00 B 90 122 212
16 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.49 B 91 120 211
17 SIN Phyong Il 04.03.1996 PRK 55.56 B 96 115 211
18 IMANZADE Rustam 15.07.1998 AZE 55.27 B 95 115 210
19 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 55.89 C 91 118 209
20 ROMERO Solmar 13.06.1997 COL 54.96 B 93 113 206
21 AHMADOV Esmin 09.04.1996 AZE 55.62 B 85 116 201
22 SANCHEZ ROBLES Javier 12.06.1996 MEX 54.94 B 88 110 198
23 GEORGIEV Zahari Zahariev 02.01.1997 BUL 55.43 C 88 110 198
24 CORDOVA FARIAS Erick A. 18.12.1997 PER 55.00 C 85 111 196
25 TIRKISHOV Sohbet 22.01.1997 TKM 55.31 B 91 105 196
26 LALZUIDIKA 23.06.1997 IND 55.55 C 91 105 196
27 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.65 C 85 108 193
28 VELIKOV Stanislav Dimitrov 05.03.1997 BUL 55.68 C 85 108 193
29 MUHAMAD Darul Najmi Bin Dollah 01.07.1997 MAS 54.78 C 85 107 192
30 BRIONES FERRUZOLA Simon Alejandro 28.10.1996 ECU 54.73 C 80 111 191
31 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 54.95 C 85 105 190
32 TAHERIAN GHAHFAROKHI Seyed Alireza 07.01.1997 IRI 54.80 C 83 103 186
33 DELGADO TUESTA Jhordan Neri 11.11.1997 PER 55.24 D 77 102 179
34 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.60 D 81 97 178
35 COHEN William Vincent 16.02.2000 USA 55.79 D 75 96 171
36 BEKZHANOV Syrgak 01.11.1999 KGZ 55.09 D 70 92 162
37 ALHAMMAD Hussain 08.11.1996 KSA 54.35 D 75 85 160
38 DELANEY James Joseph 29.07.1996 AUS 55.03 D 67 89 156
39 KHALIFA Abdulla Malalla 09.06.1997 UAE 55.60 D 65 80 145
40 ADAM Hamish Theodoros Mackenzie 13.03.1997 AUS 55.49 D 67 77 144
--- YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 55.93 A --- 122 ---
DSQ GASPARYAN Davit 24.08.1996 ARM 55.84 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 61.70 A 111 115 116 116
2 EMAD GOUDA Ahmed 21.07.1996 EGY 61.80 A 111 113 116 116
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 62.00 A 104 109 112 112
4 ANANIAN Eduard 15.04.1996 RUS 61.50 A 102 106 109 109
5 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 61.34 B 100 105 107 107
6 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.48 A 102 102 107 107
7 CHAE Sin Il 03.01.1996 PRK 61.70 B 101 106 108 106
8 LY VAN Quang 21.12.1996 VIE 60.82 B 95 100 105 105
9 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 60.94 A 105 109 111 105
10 NIGMATULLAEV Golib Jon 12.01.1996 UZB 61.79 B 95 99 102 102
11 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.36 B 96 101 105 101
12 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.38 C 95 100 101 101
13 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 61.41 C 97 101 103 101
14 ROLEA Mihai Adrian 27.11.1996 ROU 61.58 B 90 95 101 101
15 BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 61.91 A 101 106 106 101
16 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.12 B 100 105 105 100
17 HASANLI Orkhan 26.07.1996 AZE 60.79 B 95 100 100 100
18 MARTINEZ PENA Michael Jose 19.08.1996 VEN 61.26 B 100 105 106 100
19 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 61.30 A 93 97 100 100
20 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 61.33 C 96 96 100 100
21 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 23.05.1997 MEX 61.41 A 96 100 100 100
22 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.67 B 100 105 105 100
23 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 95 100 100 100
24 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.19 B 95 95 99 99
25 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.63 C 93 97 99 99
26 HERLAMBANG Agus 17.08.1996 INA 59.86 C 93 98 101 98
27 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.15 B 92 96 98 98
28 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.47 C 93 98 98 98
29 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 61.97 D 92 96 99 96
30 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 60.45 D 88 92 95 95
31 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.27 C 93 95 95 95
32 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 61.00 C 94 94 97 94
33 ALBISH Hassan 27.03.1996 KSA 61.86 D 86 92 94 94
34 PEETE Melvin Romello 04.03.1997 USA 61.45 C 88 91 93 93
35 HALMURADOV Halmurat 10.08.1996 TKM 61.87 C 93 96 96 93
36 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.54 D 92 92 96 92
37 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Flavio S. 16.09.1996 PER 59.43 D 83 87 90 90
38 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 61.67 D 84 88 90 88
39 GOKCE Bekir 14.09.1996 TUR 60.36 D 86 86 91 86
40 WU Joshua 14.11.1996 AUS 61.16 D 73 78 82 82
41 NORMAN James 29.06.1996 AUS 61.33 D 73 78 82 78
42 KRAYEVOY Sergey 13.06.1996 KAZ 57.19 D 50 50 55 55
--- GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.10 D 85 87 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 61.70 A 137 142 150 142
2 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 62.00 A 128 133 138 138
3 ANANIAN Eduard 15.04.1996 RUS 61.50 A 130 136 141 136
4 EMAD GOUDA Ahmed 21.07.1996 EGY 61.80 A 131 136 136 136
5 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 125 131 136 136
6 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.19 B 124 127 132 132
7 CHAE Sin Il 03.01.1996 PRK 61.70 B 132 137 137 132
8 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.36 B 126 126 131 131
9 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.48 A 131 131 137 131
10 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 61.30 A 126 130 133 130
11 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 61.34 B 130 130 133 130
12 LY VAN Quang 21.12.1996 VIE 60.82 B 120 127 127 127
13 HERLAMBANG Agus 17.08.1996 INA 59.86 C 118 122 125 125
14 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.12 B 125 125 128 125
15 MARTINEZ PENA Michael Jose 19.08.1996 VEN 61.26 B 120 125 130 125
16 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 23.05.1997 MEX 61.41 A 125 125 126 125
17 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.67 B 125 125 128 125
18 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.27 C 117 121 124 124
19 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 61.00 C 117 123 128 123
20 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.15 B 123 123 127 123
21 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.38 C 115 121 125 121
22 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Flavio S. 16.09.1996 PER 59.43 D 113 117 120 120
23 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 60.94 A 120 125 125 120
24 ROLEA Mihai Adrian 27.11.1996 ROU 61.58 B 120 120 125 120
25 HASANLI Orkhan 26.07.1996 AZE 60.79 B 119 119 119 119
26 PEETE Melvin Romello 04.03.1997 USA 61.45 C 119 124 125 119
27 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.63 C 117 119 121 119
28 HALMURADOV Halmurat 10.08.1996 TKM 61.87 C 112 115 119 119
29 NIGMATULLAEV Golib Jon 12.01.1996 UZB 61.79 B 118 123 123 118
30 GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.10 D 111 116 117 117
31 ALBISH Hassan 27.03.1996 KSA 61.86 D 110 114 117 117
32 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 61.41 C 116 116 121 116
33 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 61.97 D 107 112 116 116
34 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 60.45 D 108 112 115 115
35 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 61.33 C 110 115 --- 115
36 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.47 C 113 118 120 113
37 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.54 D 110 116 119 110
38 WU Joshua 14.11.1996 AUS 61.16 D 105 110 115 110
39 GOKCE Bekir 14.09.1996 TUR 60.36 D 105 105 109 105
40 NORMAN James 29.06.1996 AUS 61.33 D 103 103 103 103
41 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 61.67 D 100 106 106 100
42 KRAYEVOY Sergey 13.06.1996 KAZ 57.19 D 70 75 80 75
--- BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 61.91 A 127 127 127 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KWON Yong Gwang 14.01.1996 PRK 61.70 A 116 142 258
2 EMAD GOUDA Ahmed 21.07.1996 EGY 61.80 A 116 136 252
3 MAKEYEV Mikhail 24.04.1997 KAZ 62.00 A 112 138 250
4 ANANIAN Eduard 15.04.1996 RUS 61.50 A 109 136 245
5 GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.48 A 107 131 238
6 CHAE Sin Il 03.01.1996 PRK 61.70 B 106 132 238
7 MAI MANH Tung 11.11.1996 VIE 61.34 B 107 130 237
8 FLOREZ VILLALBA Santander Antonio 26.04.1997 COL 61.81 A 100 136 236
9 LY VAN Quang 21.12.1996 VIE 60.82 B 105 127 232
10 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.36 B 101 131 232
11 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.19 B 99 132 231
12 TUYUB PONCE Mauri Enrique 09.05.1997 MEX 61.30 A 100 130 230
13 CALLIXTUS Daunis 15.02.1996 MAS 60.12 B 100 125 225
14 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 60.94 A 105 120 225
15 MARTINEZ PENA Michael Jose 19.08.1996 VEN 61.26 B 100 125 225
16 RODRIGUEZ Oscar 23.05.1997 MEX 61.41 A 100 125 225
17 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.67 B 100 125 225
18 HERLAMBANG Agus 17.08.1996 INA 59.86 C 98 125 223
19 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.38 C 101 121 222
20 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.15 B 98 123 221
21 ROLEA Mihai Adrian 27.11.1996 ROU 61.58 B 101 120 221
22 NIGMATULLAEV Golib Jon 12.01.1996 UZB 61.79 B 102 118 220
23 HASANLI Orkhan 26.07.1996 AZE 60.79 B 100 119 219
24 NONDARA Pongsakorn 03.07.1997 THA 61.27 C 95 124 219
25 ROCAFUERTE AGUAVIL Axcel Jefferson 19.01.1997 ECU 61.63 C 99 119 218
26 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 61.00 C 94 123 217
27 AGHAVERDIYEV Mansur 21.05.1996 AZE 61.41 C 101 116 217
28 IVANOV Aleksandar Dimitrov 22.06.1996 BUL 61.33 C 100 115 215
29 PEETE Melvin Romello 04.03.1997 USA 61.45 C 93 119 212
30 HALMURADOV Halmurat 10.08.1996 TKM 61.87 C 93 119 212
31 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 61.97 D 96 116 212
32 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.47 C 98 113 211
33 ALBISH Hassan 27.03.1996 KSA 61.86 D 94 117 211
34 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Flavio S. 16.09.1996 PER 59.43 D 90 120 210
35 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 60.45 D 95 115 210
36 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.54 D 92 110 202
37 WU Joshua 14.11.1996 AUS 61.16 D 82 110 192
38 GOKCE Bekir 14.09.1996 TUR 60.36 D 86 105 191
39 MCTAGGART Cameron 30.09.1997 NZL 61.67 D 88 100 188
40 NORMAN James 29.06.1996 AUS 61.33 D 78 103 181
41 KRAYEVOY Sergey 13.06.1996 KAZ 57.19 D 55 75 130
--- GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.10 D --- 117 ---
--- BAGHERI KORDASIYABI Kianoush 06.02.1997 IRI 61.91 A 101 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.74 A 130 130 135 135
2 SUN Youfu 11.04.1996 CHN 68.50 A 126 131 136 131
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.33 A 120 125 127 127
4 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.72 A 120 125 127 125
5 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Karim 11.11.1996 EGY 68.84 A 120 125 125 125
6 ADEL MOHAMED Ahmed 10.07.1997 EGY 69.00 A 120 125 127 125
7 VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.65 A 118 123 125 123
8 SARGSYAN Artur 02.01.1996 ARM 68.45 A 115 120 123 123
9 HUANG Qunhan 27.01.1996 CHN 66.17 A 121 126 126 121
10 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.65 A 117 121 125 121
11 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.23 A 114 118 120 120
12 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.45 B 110 115 118 118
13 TEDTOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 68.94 A 118 121 121 118
14 PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 68.60 B 110 115 117 117
15 SALAZAR HIGUITA Andres Fernando 16.06.1996 COL 68.13 B 110 115 115 115
16 CALUGAREANU Sebastian Cristian 08.01.1996 ROU 68.39 C 100 110 115 115
17 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.48 B 106 110 113 113
18 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 65.88 B 108 112 115 112
19 NGUYEN DUC An 30.08.1996 VIE 67.00 B 106 110 110 110
20 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 69.00 A 106 110 110 110
21 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 68.52 B 105 109 112 109
22 RI Tong Hyok 03.09.1996 PRK 66.24 C 100 105 107 107
23 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 64.60 B 102 106 106 106
24 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.51 B 101 105 105 105
25 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 67.83 C 100 105 110 105
26 AGUILAR CORTINA Yhon Kanor 19.01.1996 VEN 68.10 B 100 105 109 105
27 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 68.90 B 100 105 108 105
28 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 67.51 C 100 104 104 104
29 PERRETTI Lucca Lebell 02.06.1996 USA 67.58 C 99 103 105 103
30 ZULKEFLI Arief Azwan 24.10.1996 MAS 68.26 C 95 95 100 100
31 KARAHISAR Furkan 30.06.1996 TUR 68.60 B 100 100 105 100
32 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 65.80 C 93 97 101 97
33 DASHEE Yahya 08.09.1996 IRQ 68.47 C 92 96 101 96
34 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 64.45 C 90 95 95 95
35 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 64.82 C 90 95 97 95
36 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali 18.11.1996 KSA 68.54 C 88 95 98 95
37 CAMPOSARCONE Matteo 09.12.1996 ITA 67.72 C 85 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADEL MOHAMED Ahmed 10.07.1997 EGY 69.00 A 155 160 164 164
2 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.74 A 155 160 164 160
3 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Karim 11.11.1996 EGY 68.84 A 145 153 157 157
4 SUN Youfu 11.04.1996 CHN 68.50 A 151 156 160 156
5 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.72 A 150 155 155 155
6 SARGSYAN Artur 02.01.1996 ARM 68.45 A 145 150 152 152
7 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.33 A 150 155 155 150
8 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 69.00 A 145 149 154 149
9 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.23 A 143 146 152 146
10 TEDTOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 68.94 A 142 146 149 146
11 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.65 A 135 141 142 142
12 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.51 B 132 136 140 140
13 NGUYEN DUC An 30.08.1996 VIE 67.00 B 130 135 140 140
14 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.48 B 137 140 142 140
15 SALAZAR HIGUITA Andres Fernando 16.06.1996 COL 68.13 B 140 140 145 140
16 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.45 B 140 145 148 140
17 RI Tong Hyok 03.09.1996 PRK 66.24 C 127 133 137 137
18 AGUILAR CORTINA Yhon Kanor 19.01.1996 VEN 68.10 B 136 141 141 136
19 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 68.52 B 128 132 136 136
20 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 64.60 B 128 132 135 135
21 CALUGAREANU Sebastian Cristian 08.01.1996 ROU 68.39 C 120 135 136 135
22 PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 68.60 B 128 133 135 135
23 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 68.90 B 130 134 134 134
24 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 65.88 B 133 133 138 133
25 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 64.45 C 115 120 125 125
26 PERRETTI Lucca Lebell 02.06.1996 USA 67.58 C 121 125 128 125
27 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 67.51 C 121 121 123 123
28 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 67.83 C 122 127 128 122
29 DASHEE Yahya 08.09.1996 IRQ 68.47 C 115 115 121 121
30 KARAHISAR Furkan 30.06.1996 TUR 68.60 B 121 121 128 121
31 ZULKEFLI Arief Azwan 24.10.1996 MAS 68.26 C 115 120 120 120
32 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 64.82 C 110 116 120 116
33 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 65.80 C 115 118 --- 115
34 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali 18.11.1996 KSA 68.54 C 114 114 114 114
35 CAMPOSARCONE Matteo 09.12.1996 ITA 67.72 C 100 108 108 100
--- HUANG Qunhan 27.01.1996 CHN 66.17 A 152 152 152 ---
--- VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.65 A 136 136 136 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 67.74 A 135 160 295
2 ADEL MOHAMED Ahmed 10.07.1997 EGY 69.00 A 125 164 289
3 SUN Youfu 11.04.1996 CHN 68.50 A 131 156 287
4 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Karim 11.11.1996 EGY 68.84 A 125 157 282
5 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.72 A 125 155 280
6 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.33 A 127 150 277
7 SARGSYAN Artur 02.01.1996 ARM 68.45 A 123 152 275
8 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.23 A 120 146 266
9 TEDTOEV Zaur 09.01.1997 RUS 68.94 A 118 146 264
10 SMOCHEK Serhii 26.02.1996 UKR 68.65 A 121 142 263
11 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 69.00 A 110 149 259
12 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.45 B 118 140 258
13 SALAZAR HIGUITA Andres Fernando 16.06.1996 COL 68.13 B 115 140 255
14 SUWANNARAT Sutthipong 19.02.1996 THA 67.48 B 113 140 253
15 PODSHIVALKIN Azim 10.06.1996 TKM 68.60 B 117 135 252
16 NGUYEN DUC An 30.08.1996 VIE 67.00 B 110 140 250
17 CALUGAREANU Sebastian Cristian 08.01.1996 ROU 68.39 C 115 135 250
18 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 65.88 B 112 133 245
19 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.51 B 105 140 245
20 ABDUKHALILOV Abduqodir 25.03.1996 UZB 68.52 B 109 136 245
21 RI Tong Hyok 03.09.1996 PRK 66.24 C 107 137 244
22 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 64.60 B 106 135 241
23 AGUILAR CORTINA Yhon Kanor 19.01.1996 VEN 68.10 B 105 136 241
24 OBUKHOV Igor 05.05.1998 UKR 68.90 B 105 134 239
25 PERRETTI Lucca Lebell 02.06.1996 USA 67.58 C 103 125 228
26 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 67.51 C 104 123 227
27 TAZHIDINOV Rustambek 22.05.1997 KGZ 67.83 C 105 122 227
28 KARAHISAR Furkan 30.06.1996 TUR 68.60 B 100 121 221
29 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 64.45 C 95 125 220
30 ZULKEFLI Arief Azwan 24.10.1996 MAS 68.26 C 100 120 220
31 DASHEE Yahya 08.09.1996 IRQ 68.47 C 96 121 217
32 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 65.80 C 97 115 212
33 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 64.82 C 95 116 211
34 ALMUKHARRIQ Ali 18.11.1996 KSA 68.54 C 95 114 209
35 CAMPOSARCONE Matteo 09.12.1996 ITA 67.72 C 90 100 190
--- HUANG Qunhan 27.01.1996 CHN 66.17 A 121 --- ---
--- VALIPOUR Ramin 14.08.1997 IRI 67.65 A 123 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 76.83 A 138 141 144 144
2 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.56 A 128 132 136 136
3 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 76.40 A 130 135 137 135
4 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 77.00 A 131 131 137 131
5 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 75.27 A 125 125 130 130
6 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.99 A 120 125 125 125
7 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 76.15 A 120 125 128 125
8 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.79 A 122 122 125 125
9 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 75.65 A 117 122 124 124
10 GAMAL THABET Ezzeldin 24.11.1997 EGY 69.72 A 115 120 120 120
11 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA Anthony Jose 10.08.1996 VEN 74.50 A 115 120 128 120
12 ARROYO VALDEZ Felix Dario 27.02.1996 ECU 71.95 B 114 117 119 119
13 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 75.39 B 112 116 119 119
14 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 69.73 B 110 114 117 117
15 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 70.66 B 113 113 116 116
16 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 75.52 B 112 116 118 116
17 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.22 B 112 115 118 115
18 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 71.14 B 105 109 112 112
19 REICHARDT Tanner Scott 18.04.1996 USA 76.14 B 106 109 111 109
20 PETKOV Grozdan Dimov 06.06.1997 BUL 76.30 B 100 105 108 108
21 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.30 B 105 105 108 108
22 ALBUDUH Belal 23.03.1996 KSA 72.41 C 100 107 107 107
23 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 73.10 B 100 105 107 107
24 PAMBUDHY Affuwun As 05.11.1996 INA 71.65 B 105 106 111 106
25 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 72.90 C 100 100 105 105
26 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.32 C 104 108 108 104
27 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 69.20 C 90 96 100 100
28 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 74.75 C 96 102 102 96
29 QUACH VAN Khuong 26.09.1996 VIE 75.88 C 90 95 95 90
DSQ AMIRBEKOV Ayat 04.01.1996 KAZ 76.79 A 128 133 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 76.83 A 159 162 168 168
2 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 76.15 A 152 158 162 162
3 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.56 A 157 160 166 160
4 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 76.40 A 152 156 159 159
5 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.99 A 145 152 156 156
6 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 77.00 A 155 155 159 155
7 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 75.27 A 150 152 158 152
8 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 75.65 A 150 150 150 150
9 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.22 B 140 140 146 146
10 GAMAL THABET Ezzeldin 24.11.1997 EGY 69.72 A 145 150 150 145
11 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 73.10 B 135 141 145 145
12 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.79 A 145 145 150 145
13 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 69.73 B 140 144 144 144
14 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 71.14 B 135 140 144 144
15 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 75.52 B 140 144 144 144
16 ARROYO VALDEZ Felix Dario 27.02.1996 ECU 71.95 B 138 142 145 142
17 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA Anthony Jose 10.08.1996 VEN 74.50 A 140 140 145 140
18 PETKOV Grozdan Dimov 06.06.1997 BUL 76.30 B 135 140 145 140
19 REICHARDT Tanner Scott 18.04.1996 USA 76.14 B 135 139 147 139
20 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 75.39 B 137 140 140 137
21 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.30 B 130 137 141 137
22 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 70.66 B 135 135 140 135
23 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.32 C 128 134 137 134
24 ALBUDUH Belal 23.03.1996 KSA 72.41 C 124 131 131 131
25 QUACH VAN Khuong 26.09.1996 VIE 75.88 C 127 131 134 131
26 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 74.75 C 126 131 132 126
27 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 72.90 C 120 125 125 120
28 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 69.20 C 110 117 120 117
--- PAMBUDHY Affuwun As 05.11.1996 INA 71.65 B 135 135 136 ---
DSQ AMIRBEKOV Ayat 04.01.1996 KAZ 76.79 A 158 161 167 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 76.83 A 144 168 312
2 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.56 A 136 160 296
3 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 76.40 A 135 159 294
4 PALOMO BRICENO David 23.01.1996 MEX 76.15 A 125 162 287
5 PLYESNOY Anton 17.09.1996 UKR 77.00 A 131 155 286
6 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 75.27 A 130 152 282
7 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 75.99 A 125 156 281
8 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 75.65 A 124 150 274
9 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 76.79 A 125 145 270
10 GAMAL THABET Ezzeldin 24.11.1997 EGY 69.72 A 120 145 265
11 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 69.73 B 117 144 261
12 ARROYO VALDEZ Felix Dario 27.02.1996 ECU 71.95 B 119 142 261
13 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 76.22 B 115 146 261
14 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA Anthony Jose 10.08.1996 VEN 74.50 A 120 140 260
15 SOWA Mateusz 01.11.1996 POL 75.52 B 116 144 260
16 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 71.14 B 112 144 256
17 SHOKIRJONOV Sunnatilla 07.08.1996 UZB 75.39 B 119 137 256
18 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 73.10 B 107 145 252
19 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 70.66 B 116 135 251
20 REICHARDT Tanner Scott 18.04.1996 USA 76.14 B 109 139 248
21 PETKOV Grozdan Dimov 06.06.1997 BUL 76.30 B 108 140 248
22 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.30 B 108 137 245
23 ALBUDUH Belal 23.03.1996 KSA 72.41 C 107 131 238
24 TROZZI Dominic Robert 15.01.1997 USA 76.32 C 104 134 238
25 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 72.90 C 105 120 225
26 RIYAN Antoni 03.06.1997 INA 74.75 C 96 126 222
27 QUACH VAN Khuong 26.09.1996 VIE 75.88 C 90 131 221
28 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 69.20 C 100 117 217
--- PAMBUDHY Affuwun As 05.11.1996 INA 71.65 B 106 --- ---
DSQ AMIRBEKOV Ayat 04.01.1996 KAZ 76.79 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.77 A 139 146 149 146
2 CHENG Yixiong 19.08.1996 CHN 81.74 A 138 145 148 145
3 MATJUSHIN Alexander 17.06.1996 RUS 84.00 A 130 135 137 137
4 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.73 A 133 136 138 136
5 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.62 A 130 135 135 135
6 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 A 130 136 138 130
7 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 84.65 B 120 125 129 129
8 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.57 B 120 125 128 128
9 SHAKER FATHI HASSAN Mohamed 01.10.1997 EGY 82.64 A 121 121 125 125
10 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 83.53 A 120 125 129 125
11 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.43 B 120 125 125 125
12 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 82.53 B 115 120 123 123
13 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 85.00 A 123 128 128 123
14 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 85.00 B 117 122 124 122
15 KOZYRA Jakub 18.03.1996 POL 83.65 B 117 121 123 121
16 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 82.80 B 116 117 120 120
17 KU Daniel 26.10.1996 MEX 84.25 A 115 120 125 120
18 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 79.79 B 117 121 122 117
19 NGUYEN TIEN Thanh 06.11.1996 VIE 80.88 C 105 108 112 112
20 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 84.34 B 107 107 111 107
21 BAHRI Roy Samsul 02.06.1998 INA 78.66 B 95 100 106 106
22 CHU Fu Yang 11.12.1996 TPE 82.53 C 102 106 110 106
23 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 80.69 C 100 105 108 105
24 YA AKUB Akmal Bahri 29.06.1996 MAS 84.55 C 100 105 107 105
25 CASTRO ESPINOZA Luis W. 25.02.1996 PER 79.46 C 88 91 94 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.77 A 168 173 176 173
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 83.53 A 162 167 172 172
3 CHENG Yixiong 19.08.1996 CHN 81.74 A 163 167 171 167
4 MATJUSHIN Alexander 17.06.1996 RUS 84.00 A 160 163 166 166
5 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 A 155 161 164 161
6 KU Daniel 26.10.1996 MEX 84.25 A 152 156 163 156
7 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.62 A 156 163 164 156
8 SHAKER FATHI HASSAN Mohamed 01.10.1997 EGY 82.64 A 155 162 162 155
9 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.73 A 155 162 162 155
10 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 84.65 B 150 154 160 154
11 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 85.00 B 152 158 158 152
12 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 79.79 B 145 150 154 150
13 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 82.53 B 145 148 150 148
14 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 84.34 B 140 148 151 148
15 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.57 B 146 153 153 146
16 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.43 B 140 144 146 146
17 NGUYEN TIEN Thanh 06.11.1996 VIE 80.88 C 135 142 145 145
18 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 82.80 B 145 151 151 145
19 KOZYRA Jakub 18.03.1996 POL 83.65 B 145 145 150 145
20 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 85.00 A 145 145 152 145
21 CHU Fu Yang 11.12.1996 TPE 82.53 C 135 143 152 143
22 BAHRI Roy Samsul 02.06.1998 INA 78.66 B 125 130 137 130
23 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 80.69 C 120 125 130 130
24 CASTRO ESPINOZA Luis W. 25.02.1996 PER 79.46 C 118 123 125 123
--- YA AKUB Akmal Bahri 29.06.1996 MAS 84.55 C 120 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 84.77 A 146 173 319
2 CHENG Yixiong 19.08.1996 CHN 81.74 A 145 167 312
3 MATJUSHIN Alexander 17.06.1996 RUS 84.00 A 137 166 303
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 83.53 A 125 172 297
5 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 84.62 A 135 156 291
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 84.73 A 136 155 291
7 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 84.80 A 130 161 291
8 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 84.65 B 129 154 283
9 SHAKER FATHI HASSAN Mohamed 01.10.1997 EGY 82.64 A 125 155 280
10 KU Daniel 26.10.1996 MEX 84.25 A 120 156 276
11 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.57 B 128 146 274
12 BESKOV Kamran 08.06.1996 AZE 85.00 B 122 152 274
13 GERBER Ivan 24.01.1996 KAZ 82.53 B 123 148 271
14 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.43 B 125 146 271
15 IBRAGIMOV Amirzoda 25.04.1996 UZB 85.00 A 123 145 268
16 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 79.79 B 117 150 267
17 KOZYRA Jakub 18.03.1996 POL 83.65 B 121 145 266
18 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 82.80 B 120 145 265
19 NGUYEN TIEN Thanh 06.11.1996 VIE 80.88 C 112 145 257
20 WIITANEN Daniel Kristopher 07.01.1996 USA 84.34 B 107 148 255
21 CHU Fu Yang 11.12.1996 TPE 82.53 C 106 143 249
22 BAHRI Roy Samsul 02.06.1998 INA 78.66 B 106 130 236
23 ABYSHKA UULU Kanbolot 26.01.1997 KGZ 80.69 C 105 130 235
24 CASTRO ESPINOZA Luis W. 25.02.1996 PER 79.46 C 94 123 217
--- YA AKUB Akmal Bahri 29.06.1996 MAS 84.55 C 105 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RASHIDI DOLISKANI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.95 A 155 160 160 160
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.82 A 148 153 156 156
3 FAZLI KOSALARI Amir Hossein 13.01.1996 IRI 93.49 A 145 150 --- 150
4 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.82 A 142 146 150 146
5 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 91.99 A 125 128 131 131
6 GANIEV Azim 07.02.1996 UZB 93.73 A 124 127 129 127
7 KAPLUN Yevhen 20.02.1996 UKR 93.19 A 122 126 126 126
8 DEMENTIEV Serhii 25.04.1996 UKR 93.76 A 120 123 123 123
9 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 85.90 A 117 122 122 122
10 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.16 A 117 121 122 122
11 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 92.79 B 105 110 115 115
12 PINA VELAZCO Jeremy Alfredo 09.09.1997 VEN 86.75 B 105 110 115 110
13 AKBULUT Kadir 16.02.1996 TUR 90.34 B 97 101 105 105
14 HAJEJE Sajjad 20.03.1996 IRQ 90.52 B 97 100 101 101
15 ESENOV Agamekan 15.01.1996 TKM 87.25 B 100 100 100 100
16 AL EISSA Mohammed 25.12.1996 KSA 85.10 B 85 96 98 98
17 MARINELLI Alessandro 02.04.1997 ITA 89.68 B 95 95 100 95
18 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 91.81 B 90 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.82 A 179 179 190 179
2 RASHIDI DOLISKANI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.95 A 179 190 190 179
3 FAZLI KOSALARI Amir Hossein 13.01.1996 IRI 93.49 A 168 173 178 178
4 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.82 A 172 172 177 177
5 GANIEV Azim 07.02.1996 UZB 93.73 A 155 161 165 161
6 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 91.99 A 156 161 161 156
7 DEMENTIEV Serhii 25.04.1996 UKR 93.76 A 148 151 154 154
8 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 85.90 A 147 150 154 150
9 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.16 A 147 150 152 150
10 KAPLUN Yevhen 20.02.1996 UKR 93.19 A 145 150 150 150
11 PINA VELAZCO Jeremy Alfredo 09.09.1997 VEN 86.75 B 133 138 143 143
12 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 92.79 B 128 133 138 138
13 HAJEJE Sajjad 20.03.1996 IRQ 90.52 B 127 129 --- 127
14 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 91.81 B 118 122 126 126
15 ESENOV Agamekan 15.01.1996 TKM 87.25 B 120 125 130 125
16 AKBULUT Kadir 16.02.1996 TUR 90.34 B 120 120 125 125
17 MARINELLI Alessandro 02.04.1997 ITA 89.68 B 110 118 118 110
18 AL EISSA Mohammed 25.12.1996 KSA 85.10 B 107 119 119 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASHIDI DOLISKANI Milad 01.02.1996 IRI 93.95 A 160 179 339
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.82 A 156 179 335
3 FAZLI KOSALARI Amir Hossein 13.01.1996 IRI 93.49 A 150 178 328
4 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.82 A 146 177 323
5 GANIEV Azim 07.02.1996 UZB 93.73 A 127 161 288
6 QUINTAL GOROCICA Jael Alberto 22.10.1997 MEX 91.99 A 131 156 287
7 DEMENTIEV Serhii 25.04.1996 UKR 93.76 A 123 154 277
8 KAPLUN Yevhen 20.02.1996 UKR 93.19 A 126 150 276
9 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 85.90 A 122 150 272
10 SHARIPOV Azamat 02.07.1996 UZB 87.16 A 122 150 272
11 PINA VELAZCO Jeremy Alfredo 09.09.1997 VEN 86.75 B 110 143 253
12 CANTOS LOOR Sergio Badik 02.02.1996 ECU 92.79 B 115 138 253
13 AKBULUT Kadir 16.02.1996 TUR 90.34 B 105 125 230
14 HAJEJE Sajjad 20.03.1996 IRQ 90.52 B 101 127 228
15 ESENOV Agamekan 15.01.1996 TKM 87.25 B 100 125 225
16 SALDARRIAGA CALLE Hugo Jean 06.09.1997 PER 91.81 B 95 126 221
17 AL EISSA Mohammed 25.12.1996 KSA 85.10 B 98 107 205
18 MARINELLI Alessandro 02.04.1997 ITA 89.68 B 95 110 205

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.53 A 166 174 174 166
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 102.00 A 155 160 165 165
3 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 129.70 A 160 165 166 160
4 KENJAEV Elyor 14.05.1997 UZB 113.36 A 145 150 156 156
5 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.10 A 140 145 150 150
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 131.87 A 150 150 157 150
7 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 102.71 A 147 153 153 147
8 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 113.23 A 136 136 136 136
9 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 107.35 B 127 133 135 135
10 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.42 A 120 126 128 128
11 KHAMIS REZK Amir 01.01.1997 EGY 124.70 B 120 125 128 128
12 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 99.81 B 120 125 125 125
13 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 96.30 B 115 120 125 120
14 SANTIAGO BARRERA Carlos Manuel 23.08.1996 VEN 109.86 B 107 111 117 117
15 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 147.00 B 110 117 117 117
16 NICOLA YEPEZ Juan Andres 24.01.1996 ECU 107.52 B 103 106 110 110
17 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 112.40 B 95 101 106 106
18 EKSIOGLU Furkan 07.11.1996 TUR 138.80 B 105 105 110 105
19 ALKINANI Hasnain 06.11.1996 IRQ 98.76 B 87 93 97 97
20 AMER Omar 20.01.1996 IRQ 122.69 B 85 92 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 102.00 A 190 200 205 200
2 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.53 A 192 192 201 192
3 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 129.70 A 181 186 191 191
4 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 102.71 A 180 186 190 186
5 KENJAEV Elyor 14.05.1997 UZB 113.36 A 170 181 187 181
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 131.87 A 180 181 191 181
7 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.10 A 165 171 175 175
8 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 113.23 A 160 165 171 171
9 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.42 A 156 161 166 166
10 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 107.35 B 155 160 165 165
11 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 96.30 B 145 152 160 160
12 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 99.81 B 152 160 163 160
13 KHAMIS REZK Amir 01.01.1997 EGY 124.70 B 152 160 160 160
14 NICOLA YEPEZ Juan Andres 24.01.1996 ECU 107.52 B 130 135 140 140
15 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 147.00 B 135 135 140 140
16 SANTIAGO BARRERA Carlos Manuel 23.08.1996 VEN 109.86 B 130 130 133 133
17 EKSIOGLU Furkan 07.11.1996 TUR 138.80 B 125 130 133 133
18 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 112.40 B 121 128 132 128
19 ALKINANI Hasnain 06.11.1996 IRQ 98.76 B 110 121 121 121
20 AMER Omar 20.01.1996 IRQ 122.69 B 110 121 121 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 102.00 A 165 200 365
2 SOLEYMANI Alireza 17.02.1996 IRI 104.53 A 166 192 358
3 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 129.70 A 160 191 351
4 KENJAEV Elyor 14.05.1997 UZB 113.36 A 156 181 337
5 JAN Peyman 04.01.1996 IRI 102.71 A 147 186 333
6 CHINEN Kosuke 06.01.1996 JPN 131.87 A 150 181 331
7 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.10 A 150 175 325
8 KOBETS Maksym 09.05.1996 UKR 113.23 A 136 171 307
9 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 107.35 B 135 165 300
10 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 113.42 A 128 166 294
11 KHAMIS REZK Amir 01.01.1997 EGY 124.70 B 128 160 288
12 RODRIGUEZ ENCINOSA Johan Sebastian 03.02.1996 COL 99.81 B 125 160 285
13 YAMSKYI Artem 26.05.1996 UKR 96.30 B 120 160 280
14 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 147.00 B 117 140 257
15 NICOLA YEPEZ Juan Andres 24.01.1996 ECU 107.52 B 110 140 250
16 SANTIAGO BARRERA Carlos Manuel 23.08.1996 VEN 109.86 B 117 133 250
17 EKSIOGLU Furkan 07.11.1996 TUR 138.80 B 105 133 238
18 MORICONI Federico 31.08.1996 ITA 112.40 B 106 128 234
19 ALKINANI Hasnain 06.11.1996 IRQ 98.76 B 97 121 218
20 AMER Omar 20.01.1996 IRQ 122.69 B 96 110 206

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.93 A 67 86 153
2 KHING Khing 18.09.1997 MYA 43.18 A 66 85 151
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 44.00 A 60 83 143
4 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 43.91 A 62 80 142
5 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.79 A 65 75 140
6 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 43.57 A 64 73 137
7 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 43.16 A 57 78 135
8 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 43.60 A 61 73 134
9 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 43.62 A 61 70 131
10 VILLA Socorro 17.07.1997 MEX 43.80 A 55 71 126
11 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.87 B 50 76 126
12 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 43.78 B 53 72 125
13 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.90 A 58 67 125
14 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 43.45 B 54 70 124
15 DALAL Poonam 12.02.1996 IND 43.74 B 53 69 122
16 LE HUYNH Truc 20.12.1998 VIE 43.07 B 55 65 120
17 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 43.31 B 52 68 120
18 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 43.33 B 53 65 118
19 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.73 B 53 63 116
20 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.84 B 51 64 115
21 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 43.10 C 50 62 112
22 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 43.51 C 48 61 109
23 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.95 C 48 60 108
24 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 43.37 C 45 60 105
25 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 43.09 C 43 59 102
26 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.92 C 45 56 101
27 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 43.40 C 43 50 93
28 PARR Robin Bridget 24.02.1997 AUS 42.98 C 37 51 88
29 WU Chia Hsuan 06.04.1999 TPE 42.96 C 35 47 82
--- INDRIYAWATI 27.06.1996 INA 43.63 B 52 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Linglong 16.01.2000 CHN 47.90 A 81 92 173
2 QIU Liling 08.10.1996 CHN 47.23 A 80 91 171
3 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.91 A 71 91 162
4 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 47.88 A 68 88 156
5 MAI ZIN Pwint Phyu 18.07.1997 MYA 46.93 A 71 82 153
6 PAEK Song Mi 03.03.1997 PRK 47.97 A 70 82 152
7 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 47.75 A 66 83 149
8 HINESTROZA RUIZ Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 46.75 A 66 80 146
9 AVADANEI Iulia Maria 24.06.1996 ROU 47.60 A 65 81 146
10 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.49 A 65 80 145
11 LOZA Cruz 08.04.1997 MEX 47.75 A 63 80 143
12 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.93 A 60 78 138
13 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.16 B 58 76 134
14 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 47.10 B 55 73 128
15 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.11 B 58 70 128
16 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 47.22 B 57 71 128
17 TZAMARENDIA TIWI Gabriela Sadia 25.02.1997 ECU 46.42 B 57 70 127
18 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 46.65 B 58 68 126
19 OROZCO CRUZ Valentina 10.09.1998 COL 47.42 B 55 70 125
20 LIN Hsing-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 47.76 B 56 66 122
21 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.33 B 50 71 121
22 KLOS Patrycja 01.03.1997 POL 47.03 B 50 65 115
23 PEREZ Olivia Nicole 20.06.1998 USA 47.23 B 45 61 106
24 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 45.92 B 43 61 104
25 DURDYGYLYJOVA Govher 03.12.1996 TKM 47.56 B 47 55 102
26 RATSIRAVOLATIANA Malalaniaina 15.11.1998 MAD 45.87 B 42 50 92
27 TORSELLO Francesca 23.08.1998 ITA 47.33 B 38 50 88

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.76 A 86 101 187
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 52.61 A 85 100 185
3 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 50.87 A 72 95 167
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.40 A 75 90 165
5 EI THANDAR Myint 21.06.1997 MYA 52.21 C 75 89 164
6 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 52.37 A 70 93 163
7 HAN Hyo Sim 06.03.1996 PRK 52.68 A 73 90 163
8 ZABALA ZABALA Yorlis Yaidelyn 25.03.1998 VEN 52.27 A 76 85 161
9 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.81 A 73 87 160
10 RAMIREZ EUSSE Luisa Fernanda 18.08.1997 COL 52.59 B 67 91 158
11 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.50 B 67 89 156
12 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 52.59 B 68 87 155
13 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 51.23 A 68 85 153
14 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.49 B 68 85 153
15 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.51 A 65 88 153
16 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 52.78 A 70 83 153
17 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 51.83 C 66 85 151
18 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.40 B 65 85 150
19 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.76 B 65 84 149
20 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.78 B 63 85 148
21 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.63 C 57 75 132
22 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 51.02 C 53 71 124
23 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 51.44 C 50 66 116
24 NY HASINA ANDRIAMITANTSOA Sabrina 12.04.1998 MAD 49.53 C 45 60 105
25 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 51.89 C 44 57 101
26 RANDRIANANDRASANA Shoakiniaina N. T. 22.10.1998 MAD 50.30 C 45 55 100
--- BRAUD Savannah Claire 01.10.1996 USA 52.73 C 52 --- ---
--- MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.33 B 65 --- ---
DSQ ZHUZHOMA Karyna 17.07.1999 UKR 52.73 C --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.01 A 85 109 194
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.51 A 86 108 194
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 57.87 A 84 107 191
4 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.98 A 86 104 190
5 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 57.20 A 82 95 177
6 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.07 A 78 95 173
7 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.74 B 76 97 173
8 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.56 A 75 92 167
9 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 56.45 B 72 93 165
10 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.86 A 73 91 164
11 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 54.31 B 70 92 162
12 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.01 B 70 92 162
13 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.20 B 76 86 162
14 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 57.29 B 75 87 162
15 NANTIP AWAK Maria Rosana 24.03.1996 ECU 57.25 B 70 90 160
16 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 57.12 B 72 87 159
17 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 56.94 B 71 84 155
18 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 57.62 C 69 86 155
19 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.53 C 68 83 151
20 BOBKOVA Maryna 17.03.1997 UKR 57.34 C 67 78 145
21 TIONGSON Maria-Heilsyme Asuncion 05.06.1996 USA 57.07 C 65 77 142
22 SUBERO CABALLERO Yubisay Del Valle 28.03.1996 VEN 57.20 B 62 80 142
23 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 54.57 C 60 78 138
24 LIU Chien Chun 30.01.1996 TPE 57.62 C 60 78 138
25 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.54 C 56 72 128
26 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 55.30 C 57 68 125
27 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 56.88 C 55 70 125
28 NY ANSARA FITIAVANA Julie Tatianah 28.12.1998 MAD 54.26 C 30 45 75
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 57.47 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 61.82 A 101 120 221
2 CEN Yanfeng 15.08.1996 CHN 58.39 A 97 103 200
3 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.51 A 87 112 199
4 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.91 A 86 111 197
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.27 A 85 111 196
6 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 60.48 A 84 108 192
7 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 62.18 A 84 104 188
8 NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.64 A 76 106 182
9 MALEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 62.38 A 79 101 180
10 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 60.97 A 77 100 177
11 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.97 A 76 100 176
12 RAHAYU Desi 19.12.1996 INA 60.78 A 76 97 173
13 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 61.07 B 75 92 167
14 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 61.60 A 67 96 163
15 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 59.64 B 71 89 160
16 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 61.22 B 68 89 157
17 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.46 B 68 88 156
18 SAIKIA Pompi 09.01.1996 IND 62.31 B 68 84 152
19 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 61.75 B 67 80 147
20 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 62.30 B 64 80 144
21 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 58.82 B 64 79 143
22 ALSAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 60.81 B 68 75 143
23 ROSAMIRA Binti Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 60.12 B 63 78 141
24 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 60.73 B 61 77 138
25 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 61.85 B 61 76 137
26 ALIZADE Gunel 23.02.2000 AZE 61.80 B 58 70 128
27 MAMMADOVA Sona 30.01.1999 AZE 61.13 B 58 63 121

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.21 A 93 113 206
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.89 A 88 113 201
3 KONG Dongying 25.09.1997 CHN 68.82 A 90 111 201
4 SHCHERBAKOVA Svetlana 04.08.1998 RUS 65.81 A 87 108 195
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 68.31 A 86 102 188
6 RENTERIA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 66.71 A 81 104 185
7 YANI Fena Yuli 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 80 100 180
8 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 66.71 A 78 100 178
9 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 68.54 A 78 99 177
10 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 66.97 B 75 100 175
11 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 67.14 B 78 96 174
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 66.20 B 80 93 173
13 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 67.63 B 75 90 165
14 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 67.82 B 71 90 161
15 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 64.30 B 70 83 153
16 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.15 B 66 86 152
17 WESOLA Marta 16.07.1997 POL 65.24 B 69 80 149
18 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.57 B 64 80 144
--- QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 68.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 67.48 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 92.58 A 111 130 241
2 WANG Xijing 19.07.1997 CHN 100.41 A 94 118 212
3 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 84.36 A 88 118 206
4 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.98 A 93 111 204
5 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 75.40 A 91 110 201
6 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 94.45 A 83 117 200
7 SUCHKOVA Irina 15.12.1996 RUS 77.13 A 86 105 191
8 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezda 07.04.1997 RUS 80.05 A 85 105 190
9 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 85.29 B 83 107 190
10 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.89 A 83 104 187
11 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 106.15 A 82 105 187
12 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 70.51 A 75 100 175
13 DONMEZ Hilal 08.12.1998 TUR 92.03 B 74 99 173
14 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 82.52 B 79 90 169
15 POGHOSYAN Hripsime 25.05.1998 ARM 71.82 B 70 89 159
16 MIRZAKHANYAN Arevik 08.06.1996 ARM 69.72 B 71 86 157
17 CATALDO Anna Chiara 29.10.1998 ITA 73.40 B 72 84 156
18 PETROVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 73.11 B 65 83 148
19 ALSARRAY Hadeer 05.09.1996 IRQ 106.74 B 67 80 147
20 SPINA Francesca 19.07.1997 ITA 111.42 B 60 80 140
21 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 81.84 B 60 73 133
22 MINGBOEVA Madina 19.09.1998 UZB 71.47 B 58 63 121
--- JABRIELLA Teo Samuel 06.07.1998 MAS 71.69 B --- 80 ---
--- MARTIN Kjayla Zoe-Siobhan 14.09.1997 USA 81.00 B --- 100 ---
DSQ DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 79.36 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.93 A 65 67 69 67
2 KHING Khing 18.09.1997 MYA 43.18 A 63 65 66 66
3 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.79 A 61 63 65 65
4 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 43.57 A 60 62 64 64
5 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 43.91 A 60 60 62 62
6 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 43.60 A 57 61 61 61
7 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 43.62 A 56 61 65 61
8 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 44.00 A 60 64 64 60
9 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.90 A 58 58 58 58
10 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 43.16 A 54 57 60 57
11 LE HUYNH Truc 20.12.1998 VIE 43.07 B 50 55 57 55
12 VILLA Socorro 17.07.1997 MEX 43.80 A 52 55 57 55
13 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 43.45 B 52 54 56 54
14 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 43.33 B 50 53 55 53
15 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.73 B 48 51 53 53
16 DALAL Poonam 12.02.1996 IND 43.74 B 53 56 56 53
17 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 43.78 B 50 53 55 53
18 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 43.31 B 48 50 52 52
19 INDRIYAWATI 27.06.1996 INA 43.63 B 52 52 56 52
20 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.84 B 49 51 53 51
21 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 43.10 C 45 48 50 50
22 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.87 B 50 53 53 50
23 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.95 C 45 48 50 48
24 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 43.51 C 45 45 48 48
25 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 43.37 C 41 43 45 45
26 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.92 C 40 45 48 45
27 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 43.09 C 41 43 45 43
28 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 43.40 C 35 40 43 43
29 PARR Robin Bridget 24.02.1997 AUS 42.98 C 30 34 37 37
30 WU Chia Hsuan 06.04.1999 TPE 42.96 C 30 35 38 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.93 A 85 86 93 86
2 KHING Khing 18.09.1997 MYA 43.18 A 82 85 90 85
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 44.00 A 78 83 83 83
4 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 43.91 A 75 80 83 80
5 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 43.16 A 74 78 78 78
6 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.87 B 70 73 76 76
7 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.79 A 71 75 79 75
8 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 43.57 A 70 73 73 73
9 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 43.60 A 70 73 73 73
10 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 43.78 B 69 72 74 72
11 VILLA Socorro 17.07.1997 MEX 43.80 A 67 71 73 71
12 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 43.45 B 67 67 70 70
13 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 43.62 A 70 75 75 70
14 DALAL Poonam 12.02.1996 IND 43.74 B 65 69 69 69
15 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 43.31 B 62 65 68 68
16 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.90 A 67 72 72 67
17 LE HUYNH Truc 20.12.1998 VIE 43.07 B 60 65 68 65
18 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 43.33 B 65 68 68 65
19 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.84 B 61 64 66 64
20 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.73 B 63 66 66 63
21 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 43.10 C 58 62 62 62
22 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 43.51 C 55 58 61 61
23 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.95 C 57 60 62 60
24 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 43.37 C 55 59 60 60
25 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 43.09 C 53 57 59 59
26 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.92 C 52 56 60 56
27 PARR Robin Bridget 24.02.1997 AUS 42.98 C 47 51 51 51
28 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 43.40 C 45 50 54 50
29 WU Chia Hsuan 06.04.1999 TPE 42.96 C 42 47 50 47
--- INDRIYAWATI 27.06.1996 INA 43.63 B 70 70 70 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 43.93 A 67 86 153
2 KHING Khing 18.09.1997 MYA 43.18 A 66 85 151
3 AHMED Heba Saleh Mahmoud 03.07.1996 EGY 44.00 A 60 83 143
4 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 43.91 A 62 80 142
5 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 43.79 A 65 75 140
6 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 43.57 A 64 73 137
7 TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 43.16 A 57 78 135
8 PRADO GUILLEN Maira Alejandra 25.03.1997 VEN 43.60 A 61 73 134
9 INDRIYANI Lisa 03.10.1996 INA 43.62 A 61 70 131
10 VILLA Socorro 17.07.1997 MEX 43.80 A 55 71 126
11 DUDOGLU Georgiana 07.03.1998 ROU 43.87 B 50 76 126
12 LARA Guadalupe 16.03.1998 MEX 43.78 B 53 72 125
13 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.90 A 58 67 125
14 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 43.45 B 54 70 124
15 DALAL Poonam 12.02.1996 IND 43.74 B 53 69 122
16 LE HUYNH Truc 20.12.1998 VIE 43.07 B 55 65 120
17 GOAD Sydney Rachelle 12.03.1997 USA 43.31 B 52 68 120
18 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Emily 18.03.1998 BRA 43.33 B 53 65 118
19 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 43.73 B 53 63 116
20 JANKOWSKA Aneta 21.08.1996 POL 43.84 B 51 64 115
21 DE SOUZA FACCIOLLA FERREIRA Aline 04.06.1999 BRA 43.10 C 50 62 112
22 DEMIR Gizem Nur 24.03.1999 TUR 43.51 C 48 61 109
23 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 42.95 C 48 60 108
24 SORIANA PALOMINO Liliana 11.03.2000 PER 43.37 C 45 60 105
25 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Melina A. 18.12.1999 PER 43.09 C 43 59 102
26 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 43.92 C 45 56 101
27 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 43.40 C 43 50 93
28 PARR Robin Bridget 24.02.1997 AUS 42.98 C 37 51 88
29 WU Chia Hsuan 06.04.1999 TPE 42.96 C 35 47 82
--- INDRIYAWATI 27.06.1996 INA 43.63 B 52 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Linglong 16.01.2000 CHN 47.90 A 75 78 81 81
2 QIU Liling 08.10.1996 CHN 47.23 A 73 76 80 80
3 MAI ZIN Pwint Phyu 18.07.1997 MYA 46.93 A 67 70 71 71
4 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.91 A 63 67 71 71
5 PAEK Song Mi 03.03.1997 PRK 47.97 A 67 67 70 70
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 47.88 A 65 68 70 68
7 HINESTROZA RUIZ Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 46.75 A 66 66 69 66
8 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 47.75 A 66 69 69 66
9 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.49 A 65 65 65 65
10 AVADANEI Iulia Maria 24.06.1996 ROU 47.60 A 60 65 65 65
11 LOZA Cruz 08.04.1997 MEX 47.75 A 60 63 65 63
12 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.93 A 60 63 63 60
13 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 46.65 B 55 55 58 58
14 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.11 B 53 56 58 58
15 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.16 B 55 55 58 58
16 TZAMARENDIA TIWI Gabriela Sadia 25.02.1997 ECU 46.42 B 53 56 57 57
17 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 47.22 B 53 56 57 57
18 LIN Hsing-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 47.76 B 51 54 56 56
19 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 47.10 B 50 55 55 55
20 OROZCO CRUZ Valentina 10.09.1998 COL 47.42 B 55 55 55 55
21 KLOS Patrycja 01.03.1997 POL 47.03 B 48 50 52 50
22 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.33 B 50 50 50 50
23 DURDYGYLYJOVA Govher 03.12.1996 TKM 47.56 B 42 45 47 47
24 PEREZ Olivia Nicole 20.06.1998 USA 47.23 B 45 48 48 45
25 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 45.92 B 40 43 45 43
26 RATSIRAVOLATIANA Malalaniaina 15.11.1998 MAD 45.87 B 35 40 42 42
27 TORSELLO Francesca 23.08.1998 ITA 47.33 B 35 38 40 38

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Linglong 16.01.2000 CHN 47.90 A 92 96 96 92
2 QIU Liling 08.10.1996 CHN 47.23 A 87 90 91 91
3 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.91 A 85 89 91 91
4 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 47.88 A 84 88 89 88
5 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 47.75 A 83 87 87 83
6 MAI ZIN Pwint Phyu 18.07.1997 MYA 46.93 A 82 86 86 82
7 PAEK Song Mi 03.03.1997 PRK 47.97 A 82 85 85 82
8 AVADANEI Iulia Maria 24.06.1996 ROU 47.60 A 75 78 81 81
9 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.49 A 75 80 83 80
10 HINESTROZA RUIZ Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 46.75 A 80 84 84 80
11 LOZA Cruz 08.04.1997 MEX 47.75 A 80 80 84 80
12 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.93 A 75 78 80 78
13 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.16 B 73 76 79 76
14 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 47.10 B 70 73 73 73
15 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 47.22 B 67 71 73 71
16 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.33 B 68 71 71 71
17 TZAMARENDIA TIWI Gabriela Sadia 25.02.1997 ECU 46.42 B 70 70 73 70
18 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.11 B 63 67 70 70
19 OROZCO CRUZ Valentina 10.09.1998 COL 47.42 B 70 70 70 70
20 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 46.65 B 68 71 71 68
21 LIN Hsing-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 47.76 B 66 69 70 66
22 KLOS Patrycja 01.03.1997 POL 47.03 B 65 68 68 65
23 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 45.92 B 61 61 --- 61
24 PEREZ Olivia Nicole 20.06.1998 USA 47.23 B 58 61 64 61
25 DURDYGYLYJOVA Govher 03.12.1996 TKM 47.56 B 52 55 55 55
26 RATSIRAVOLATIANA Malalaniaina 15.11.1998 MAD 45.87 B 45 50 52 50
27 TORSELLO Francesca 23.08.1998 ITA 47.33 B 45 50 53 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Linglong 16.01.2000 CHN 47.90 A 81 92 173
2 QIU Liling 08.10.1996 CHN 47.23 A 80 91 171
3 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.91 A 71 91 162
4 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 47.88 A 68 88 156
5 MAI ZIN Pwint Phyu 18.07.1997 MYA 46.93 A 71 82 153
6 PAEK Song Mi 03.03.1997 PRK 47.97 A 70 82 152
7 JONG Chun Hui 04.03.1998 PRK 47.75 A 66 83 149
8 HINESTROZA RUIZ Yiliana 23.02.1999 COL 46.75 A 66 80 146
9 AVADANEI Iulia Maria 24.06.1996 ROU 47.60 A 65 81 146
10 NGUYEN THI Hang 30.04.1996 VIE 46.49 A 65 80 145
11 LOZA Cruz 08.04.1997 MEX 47.75 A 63 80 143
12 MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 47.93 A 60 78 138
13 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.16 B 58 76 134
14 CONSTANTIN Nicoleta Vasilica 05.12.1999 ROU 47.10 B 55 73 128
15 YAYLA Gamze 09.11.2000 TUR 47.11 B 58 70 128
16 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 47.22 B 57 71 128
17 TZAMARENDIA TIWI Gabriela Sadia 25.02.1997 ECU 46.42 B 57 70 127
18 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Monique 30.01.1998 BRA 46.65 B 58 68 126
19 OROZCO CRUZ Valentina 10.09.1998 COL 47.42 B 55 70 125
20 LIN Hsing-Hua 08.01.1997 TPE 47.76 B 56 66 122
21 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.33 B 50 71 121
22 KLOS Patrycja 01.03.1997 POL 47.03 B 50 65 115
23 PEREZ Olivia Nicole 20.06.1998 USA 47.23 B 45 61 106
24 CURI HUARCA Cindy 18.04.1996 PER 45.92 B 43 61 104
25 DURDYGYLYJOVA Govher 03.12.1996 TKM 47.56 B 47 55 102
26 RATSIRAVOLATIANA Malalaniaina 15.11.1998 MAD 45.87 B 42 50 92
27 TORSELLO Francesca 23.08.1998 ITA 47.33 B 38 50 88

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.76 A 80 84 86 86
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 52.61 A 82 82 85 85
3 ZABALA ZABALA Yorlis Yaidelyn 25.03.1998 VEN 52.27 A 65 70 76 76
4 EI THANDAR Myint 21.06.1997 MYA 52.21 C 65 70 75 75
5 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.40 A 68 72 75 75
6 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.81 A 68 68 73 73
7 HAN Hyo Sim 06.03.1996 PRK 52.68 A 71 73 77 73
8 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 50.87 A 69 72 75 72
9 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 52.37 A 65 69 70 70
10 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 52.78 A 70 73 73 70
11 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 51.23 A 65 65 68 68
12 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.49 B 66 68 70 68
13 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 52.59 B 60 65 68 68
14 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.50 B 63 63 67 67
15 RAMIREZ EUSSE Luisa Fernanda 18.08.1997 COL 52.59 B 63 67 67 67
16 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 51.83 C 62 65 66 66
17 MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.33 B 65 65 65 65
18 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.40 B 60 65 67 65
19 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.51 A 65 70 70 65
20 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.76 B 62 65 65 65
21 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.78 B 63 63 66 63
22 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.63 C 57 61 61 57
23 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 51.02 C 49 51 53 53
24 BRAUD Savannah Claire 01.10.1996 USA 52.73 C 50 50 52 52
25 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 51.44 C 50 53 53 50
26 NY HASINA ANDRIAMITANTSOA Sabrina 12.04.1998 MAD 49.53 C 40 45 47 45
27 RANDRIANANDRASANA Shoakiniaina N. T. 22.10.1998 MAD 50.30 C 40 45 45 45
28 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 51.89 C 40 44 50 44
DSQ ZHUZHOMA Karyna 17.07.1999 UKR 52.73 C 62 62 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.76 A 97 101 105 101
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 52.61 A 100 100 104 100
3 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 50.87 A 88 92 95 95
4 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 52.37 A 90 93 96 93
5 RAMIREZ EUSSE Luisa Fernanda 18.08.1997 COL 52.59 B 84 88 91 91
6 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.40 A 86 87 90 90
7 HAN Hyo Sim 06.03.1996 PRK 52.68 A 90 90 94 90
8 EI THANDAR Myint 21.06.1997 MYA 52.21 C 80 85 89 89
9 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.50 B 83 86 89 89
10 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.51 A 84 88 91 88
11 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.81 A 82 82 87 87
12 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 52.59 B 82 87 91 87
13 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 51.23 A 82 82 85 85
14 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 51.83 C 83 85 90 85
15 ZABALA ZABALA Yorlis Yaidelyn 25.03.1998 VEN 52.27 A 85 90 90 85
16 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.40 B 80 83 85 85
17 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.49 B 82 84 85 85
18 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.78 B 80 85 85 85
19 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.76 B 82 82 84 84
20 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 52.78 A 83 83 86 83
21 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.63 C 75 75 81 75
22 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 51.02 C 68 71 73 71
23 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 51.44 C 63 66 68 66
24 NY HASINA ANDRIAMITANTSOA Sabrina 12.04.1998 MAD 49.53 C 53 58 60 60
25 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 51.89 C 50 57 60 57
26 RANDRIANANDRASANA Shoakiniaina N. T. 22.10.1998 MAD 50.30 C 50 55 60 55
--- BRAUD Savannah Claire 01.10.1996 USA 52.73 C 65 65 65 ---
--- MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.33 B 81 81 81 ---
DSQ ZHUZHOMA Karyna 17.07.1999 UKR 52.73 C 75 79 81 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.76 A 86 101 187
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 52.61 A 85 100 185
3 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janet 26.10.1997 MEX 50.87 A 72 95 167
4 KAEWKHONG Supattra 11.03.1996 THA 52.40 A 75 90 165
5 EI THANDAR Myint 21.06.1997 MYA 52.21 C 75 89 164
6 NAVEDA FLORES Lucely Guadalupe 20.01.1996 VEN 52.37 A 70 93 163
7 HAN Hyo Sim 06.03.1996 PRK 52.68 A 73 90 163
8 ZABALA ZABALA Yorlis Yaidelyn 25.03.1998 VEN 52.27 A 76 85 161
9 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.81 A 73 87 160
10 RAMIREZ EUSSE Luisa Fernanda 18.08.1997 COL 52.59 B 67 91 158
11 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.50 B 67 89 156
12 MOKHINA Yana 06.08.1996 RUS 52.59 B 68 87 155
13 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 51.23 A 68 85 153
14 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 52.49 B 68 85 153
15 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.51 A 65 88 153
16 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 52.78 A 70 83 153
17 MAY Phyo Moe 05.11.1997 MYA 51.83 C 66 85 151
18 GRIGORAS Viorica 13.03.1998 ROU 52.40 B 65 85 150
19 YUMNAM Khomdonbi Chanu 01.04.1997 IND 52.76 B 65 84 149
20 MAL Joti 22.07.1996 IND 52.78 B 63 85 148
21 WEI Hsin-Yi 08.04.1996 TPE 52.63 C 57 75 132
22 BRAMWELL Kaija Francesca 14.07.1997 USA 51.02 C 53 71 124
23 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 51.44 C 50 66 116
24 NY HASINA ANDRIAMITANTSOA Sabrina 12.04.1998 MAD 49.53 C 45 60 105
25 AKHMEDOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 51.89 C 44 57 101
26 RANDRIANANDRASANA Shoakiniaina N. T. 22.10.1998 MAD 50.30 C 45 55 100
--- BRAUD Savannah Claire 01.10.1996 USA 52.73 C 52 --- ---
--- MOHD SUPIAN Nur Fariesha Irwana 31.12.1996 MAS 52.33 B 65 --- ---
DSQ ZHUZHOMA Karyna 17.07.1999 UKR 52.73 C --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.51 A 80 84 86 86
2 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.98 A 80 84 86 86
3 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.01 A 80 84 85 85
4 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 57.87 A 78 81 84 84
5 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 57.20 A 77 81 82 82
6 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.07 A 70 74 78 78
7 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.74 B 72 72 76 76
8 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.20 B 70 74 76 76
9 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 57.29 B 71 71 75 75
10 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.56 A 72 72 75 75
11 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.86 A 70 73 75 73
12 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 56.45 B 68 72 76 72
13 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 57.12 B 67 70 72 72
14 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 56.94 B 63 68 71 71
15 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 54.31 B 65 70 70 70
16 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.01 B 68 70 71 70
17 NANTIP AWAK Maria Rosana 24.03.1996 ECU 57.25 B 67 70 72 70
18 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 57.62 C 63 67 69 69
19 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.53 C 63 66 68 68
20 BOBKOVA Maryna 17.03.1997 UKR 57.34 C 62 65 67 67
21 TIONGSON Maria-Heilsyme Asuncion 05.06.1996 USA 57.07 C 61 65 67 65
22 SUBERO CABALLERO Yubisay Del Valle 28.03.1996 VEN 57.20 B 62 67 68 62
23 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 54.57 C 55 60 64 60
24 LIU Chien Chun 30.01.1996 TPE 57.62 C 60 60 62 60
25 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 55.30 C 53 57 59 57
26 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.54 C 50 54 56 56
27 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 56.88 C 50 53 55 55
28 NY ANSARA FITIAVANA Julie Tatianah 28.12.1998 MAD 54.26 C 30 35 35 30
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 57.47 A 70 70 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.01 A 105 109 114 109
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.51 A 103 108 113 108
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 57.87 A 104 107 112 107
4 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.98 A 97 104 106 104
5 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.74 B 97 102 102 97
6 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.07 A 85 90 95 95
7 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 57.20 A 95 100 100 95
8 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 56.45 B 88 88 93 93
9 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 54.31 B 89 92 95 92
10 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.01 B 87 90 92 92
11 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.56 A 89 92 92 92
12 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.86 A 89 91 93 91
13 NANTIP AWAK Maria Rosana 24.03.1996 ECU 57.25 B 87 90 90 90
14 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 57.12 B 83 87 90 87
15 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 57.29 B 87 91 91 87
16 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.20 B 78 82 86 86
17 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 57.62 C 82 86 90 86
18 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 56.94 B 84 89 89 84
19 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.53 C 83 86 87 83
20 SUBERO CABALLERO Yubisay Del Valle 28.03.1996 VEN 57.20 B 80 85 85 80
21 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 54.57 C 72 76 78 78
22 BOBKOVA Maryna 17.03.1997 UKR 57.34 C 75 78 80 78
23 LIU Chien Chun 30.01.1996 TPE 57.62 C 78 78 83 78
24 TIONGSON Maria-Heilsyme Asuncion 05.06.1996 USA 57.07 C 73 77 81 77
25 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.54 C 66 70 72 72
26 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 56.88 C 70 73 73 70
27 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 55.30 C 64 68 71 68
28 NY ANSARA FITIAVANA Julie Tatianah 28.12.1998 MAD 54.26 C 40 45 47 45
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 57.47 A 85 90 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.01 A 85 109 194
2 INTAMAT Kamonchanok 22.07.1996 THA 57.51 A 86 108 194
3 DURAN AYON Ana Lilia 16.11.1997 MEX 57.87 A 84 107 191
4 AHMED Esraa Elsayed Rashed Elsayed 21.11.1998 EGY 57.98 A 86 104 190
5 NGO Nhuan Nu 24.02.1997 VIE 57.20 A 82 95 177
6 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.07 A 78 95 173
7 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 56.74 B 76 97 173
8 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.56 A 75 92 167
9 ACCHEDYA Jagaddhita 12.05.1997 INA 56.45 B 72 93 165
10 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 57.86 A 73 91 164
11 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 54.31 B 70 92 162
12 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.01 B 70 92 162
13 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.20 B 76 86 162
14 NGO THI THUY Ngan 10.02.1996 VIE 57.29 B 75 87 162
15 NANTIP AWAK Maria Rosana 24.03.1996 ECU 57.25 B 70 90 160
16 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 57.12 B 72 87 159
17 PEREZ ROJAS Gerainys Del Carmen 29.04.1997 VEN 56.94 B 71 84 155
18 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 57.62 C 69 86 155
19 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.53 C 68 83 151
20 BOBKOVA Maryna 17.03.1997 UKR 57.34 C 67 78 145
21 TIONGSON Maria-Heilsyme Asuncion 05.06.1996 USA 57.07 C 65 77 142
22 SUBERO CABALLERO Yubisay Del Valle 28.03.1996 VEN 57.20 B 62 80 142
23 WIN Win Aye 09.06.1999 MYA 54.57 C 60 78 138
24 LIU Chien Chun 30.01.1996 TPE 57.62 C 60 78 138
25 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.54 C 56 72 128
26 AMINJANOVA Zamira 20.03.1996 UZB 55.30 C 57 68 125
27 GALLEGOS CUTIPA Kelly M. 03.10.1998 PER 56.88 C 55 70 125
28 NY ANSARA FITIAVANA Julie Tatianah 28.12.1998 MAD 54.26 C 30 45 75
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 57.47 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 61.82 A 92 97 101 101
2 CEN Yanfeng 15.08.1996 CHN 58.39 A 92 97 101 97
3 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.51 A 84 87 90 87
4 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.91 A 83 83 86 86
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.27 A 77 81 85 85
6 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 60.48 A 80 84 86 84
7 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 62.18 A 75 81 84 84
8 MALEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 62.38 A 72 76 79 79
9 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 60.97 A 73 77 81 77
10 RAHAYU Desi 19.12.1996 INA 60.78 A 73 73 76 76
11 NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.64 A 76 80 80 76
12 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.97 A 76 80 80 76
13 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 61.07 B 71 75 75 75
14 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 59.64 B 65 69 71 71
15 ALSAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 60.81 B 65 68 70 68
16 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 61.22 B 63 66 68 68
17 SAIKIA Pompi 09.01.1996 IND 62.31 B 63 66 68 68
18 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.46 B 64 64 68 68
19 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 61.60 A 67 71 71 67
20 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 61.75 B 63 67 69 67
21 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 58.82 B 60 64 67 64
22 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 62.30 B 61 64 67 64
23 ROSAMIRA Binti Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 60.12 B 60 63 65 63
24 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 60.73 B 55 59 61 61
25 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 61.85 B 57 61 64 61
26 MAMMADOVA Sona 30.01.1999 AZE 61.13 B 52 55 58 58
27 ALIZADE Gunel 23.02.2000 AZE 61.80 B 52 55 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 61.82 A 113 120 124 120
2 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.51 A 105 109 112 112
3 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.27 A 103 107 111 111
4 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.91 A 106 111 111 111
5 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 60.48 A 108 112 112 108
6 NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.64 A 103 106 106 106
7 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 62.18 A 95 101 104 104
8 CEN Yanfeng 15.08.1996 CHN 58.39 A 103 106 107 103
9 MALEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 62.38 A 95 101 104 101
10 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 60.97 A 94 100 103 100
11 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.97 A 100 100 104 100
12 RAHAYU Desi 19.12.1996 INA 60.78 A 93 93 97 97
13 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 61.60 A 93 96 98 96
14 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 61.07 B 85 89 92 92
15 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 59.64 B 83 87 89 89
16 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 61.22 B 83 87 89 89
17 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.46 B 83 88 90 88
18 SAIKIA Pompi 09.01.1996 IND 62.31 B 84 88 88 84
19 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 61.75 B 73 77 80 80
20 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 62.30 B 74 78 80 80
21 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 58.82 B 75 79 83 79
22 ROSAMIRA Binti Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 60.12 B 75 78 80 78
23 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 60.73 B 70 75 77 77
24 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 61.85 B 71 76 76 76
25 ALSAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 60.81 B 75 83 83 75
26 ALIZADE Gunel 23.02.2000 AZE 61.80 B 65 70 73 70
27 MAMMADOVA Sona 30.01.1999 AZE 61.13 B 60 63 66 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 61.82 A 101 120 221
2 CEN Yanfeng 15.08.1996 CHN 58.39 A 97 103 200
3 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.51 A 87 112 199
4 ZENCHENKO Sofiya 10.07.1997 UKR 62.91 A 86 111 197
5 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.27 A 85 111 196
6 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 60.48 A 84 108 192
7 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 62.18 A 84 104 188
8 NGUYEN THI TUYET Mai 27.12.1996 VIE 62.64 A 76 106 182
9 MALEYEVA Anastassiya 24.07.1996 KAZ 62.38 A 79 101 180
10 KRAKHALYOVA Kristina 29.12.1996 KAZ 60.97 A 77 100 177
11 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.97 A 76 100 176
12 RAHAYU Desi 19.12.1996 INA 60.78 A 76 97 173
13 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 61.07 B 75 92 167
14 JUANGA WASHIKIAT Magali Jessica 27.03.1997 ECU 61.60 A 67 96 163
15 ATAKAN Zeynep 01.08.1998 TUR 59.64 B 71 89 160
16 KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 61.22 B 68 89 157
17 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.46 B 68 88 156
18 SAIKIA Pompi 09.01.1996 IND 62.31 B 68 84 152
19 YANG Pei-I 06.04.1997 TPE 61.75 B 67 80 147
20 KHOSHINOVA Nurjahon 02.09.1996 UZB 62.30 B 64 80 144
21 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 58.82 B 64 79 143
22 ALSAEDI Huda 08.07.1997 IRQ 60.81 B 68 75 143
23 ROSAMIRA Binti Ab Lah 19.06.1996 MAS 60.12 B 63 78 141
24 HAKOBYAN Aghunik 29.03.1998 ARM 60.73 B 61 77 138
25 JUMAYEVA Madina 22.12.1997 TKM 61.85 B 61 76 137
26 ALIZADE Gunel 23.02.2000 AZE 61.80 B 58 70 128
27 MAMMADOVA Sona 30.01.1999 AZE 61.13 B 58 63 121

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.21 A 88 91 93 93
2 KONG Dongying 25.09.1997 CHN 68.82 A 86 86 90 90
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.89 A 85 88 90 88
4 SHCHERBAKOVA Svetlana 04.08.1998 RUS 65.81 A 78 83 87 87
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 68.31 A 82 86 89 86
6 RENTERIA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 66.71 A 73 77 81 81
7 YANI Fena Yuli 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 75 80 83 80
8 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 66.20 B 75 78 80 80
9 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 66.71 A 74 78 81 78
10 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 67.14 B 70 74 78 78
11 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 68.54 A 74 78 82 78
12 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 66.97 B 75 80 80 75
13 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 67.63 B 70 70 75 75
14 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 67.82 B 64 68 71 71
15 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 64.30 B 63 67 70 70
16 WESOLA Marta 16.07.1997 POL 65.24 B 64 67 69 69
17 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.15 B 63 66 68 66
18 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.57 B 60 64 67 64
--- QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 68.74 A 75 75 75 ---
DSQ VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 67.48 A 85 89 89 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.21 A 110 112 113 113
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.89 A 106 111 113 113
3 KONG Dongying 25.09.1997 CHN 68.82 A 106 111 113 111
4 SHCHERBAKOVA Svetlana 04.08.1998 RUS 65.81 A 100 104 108 108
5 RENTERIA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 66.71 A 99 104 107 104
6 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 68.31 A 98 102 104 102
7 YANI Fena Yuli 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 95 100 100 100
8 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 66.71 A 100 105 106 100
9 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 66.97 B 95 100 105 100
10 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 68.54 A 94 99 103 99
11 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 67.14 B 87 93 96 96
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 66.20 B 87 90 93 93
13 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 67.63 B 83 87 90 90
14 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 67.82 B 83 89 90 90
15 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.15 B 86 88 88 86
16 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 64.30 B 78 83 86 83
17 WESOLA Marta 16.07.1997 POL 65.24 B 80 85 85 80
18 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.57 B 80 84 86 80
--- QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 68.74 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 67.48 A 103 108 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 66.21 A 93 113 206
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 67.89 A 88 113 201
3 KONG Dongying 25.09.1997 CHN 68.82 A 90 111 201
4 SHCHERBAKOVA Svetlana 04.08.1998 RUS 65.81 A 87 108 195
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 68.31 A 86 102 188
6 RENTERIA Michel 03.01.1996 MEX 66.71 A 81 104 185
7 YANI Fena Yuli 20.07.1997 INA 65.67 A 80 100 180
8 TYDYYAKOVA Tatiana 10.02.1998 RUS 66.71 A 78 100 178
9 LESTARI Dwi Mayassah 05.12.1997 INA 68.54 A 78 99 177
10 NGUYEN THI Van 16.12.1998 VIE 66.97 B 75 100 175
11 KHAZRATOVA Zarifa 24.04.2000 UZB 67.14 B 78 96 174
12 AYNACI Duygu 26.06.1996 TUR 66.20 B 80 93 173
13 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 67.63 B 75 90 165
14 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 67.82 B 71 90 161
15 POGHOSYAN Sona 29.06.1998 ARM 64.30 B 70 83 153
16 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.15 B 66 86 152
17 WESOLA Marta 16.07.1997 POL 65.24 B 69 80 149
18 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.57 B 64 80 144
--- QUEJADA ALTAMIRANDA Keidys 12.07.1996 COL 68.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ VASHYNA Alyona 11.11.1997 UKR 67.48 A --- --- ---

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOGAY Nadezhda 20.05.1996 KAZ 92.58 A 101 106 111 111
2 WANG Xijing 19.07.1997 CHN 100.41 A 86 86 94 94
3 KAPUSTINA Tatyana 15.11.1998 KAZ 76.98 A 87 91 93 93
4 HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Daniela 09.05.1996 COL 75.40 A 85 89 91 91
5 BARANOVSKA Iryna 13.01.1996 UKR 84.36 A 88 88 88 88
6 SUCHKOVA Irina 15.12.1996 RUS 77.13 A 80 83 86 86
7 OVCHINNIKOVA Nadezda 07.04.1997 RUS 80.05 A 80 85 88 85
8 ORTIZ REYES Mirka Lilibeth 21.08.1996 ECU 74.89 A 77 81 83 83
9 LENZSCH Deirdre Grace 12.02.1997 USA 85.29 B 76 81 83 83
10 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Mariannys Del Carmen 26.06.1997 VEN 94.45 A 83 83 88