EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 A 116 145 261
2 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 A 118 140 258
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 A 113 135 248
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 A 110 135 245
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 A 105 136 241
6 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 A 107 130 237
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 B 100 135 235
8 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 B 104 130 234
9 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 A 100 130 230
10 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 B 100 117 217
11 SHABANI Anxhelo 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 B 95 105 200

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 A 135 155 290
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 A 123 155 278
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 A 125 150 275
4 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 A 126 148 274
5 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 B 110 150 260
6 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 B 115 145 260
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 B 105 125 230
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 A --- --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 A 155 176 331
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 A 145 180 325
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 A 143 168 311
4 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 A 143 167 310
5 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 A 140 167 307
6 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 A 137 166 303
7 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 A 138 162 300
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 B 132 165 297
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 B 130 160 290
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 B 128 155 283
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 B --- --- ---
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 A --- 174 ---
DSQ HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 A 161 190 351
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 A 148 186 334
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 A 145 185 330
4 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 A 140 181 321
5 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 A 140 180 320
6 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 B 148 170 318
7 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 B 140 170 310
--- ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 B --- --- ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 A --- --- ---
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 B 140 --- ---
DSQ SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 A --- --- ---
DSQ MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 A --- --- ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 A 173 215 388
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 A 170 205 375
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 A 165 202 367
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 A 166 195 361
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 A 160 190 350
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 A 157 190 347
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 B 155 187 342
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 B 150 190 340
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 B 150 183 333
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 A 150 182 332
11 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 B 143 178 321
12 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 B 140 165 305
13 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 B 134 166 300
14 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 B 130 160 290
--- KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 A 165 --- ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 A 148 --- ---
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 B 143 --- ---
DSQ TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 A 173 216 389
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 A 172 200 372
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 A 166 200 366
4 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 B 167 195 362
5 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 A 168 190 358
6 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 A 168 188 356
7 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 A 161 190 351
8 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 B 164 185 349
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 B 150 196 346
10 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 B 155 190 345
11 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 B 153 187 340
12 KINSELLA Barry 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 B 119 145 264
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 A 165 --- ---
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 B 143 --- ---
--- TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 A --- --- ---
--- SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 A 160 --- ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 A 181 230 411
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 A 184 220 404
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 A 175 222 397
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 177 215 392
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 A 175 212 387
6 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 B 170 210 380
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 A 173 198 371
8 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 B 165 205 370
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 B 160 195 355
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 B 160 195 355
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 B 150 195 345
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 B 157 187 344
13 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 B 156 175 331
14 ANDONOV Daniel 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 B 150 181 331
15 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 B 142 180 322
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 A 180 --- ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 A 195 247 442
2 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 A 200 242 442
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 A 185 237 422
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 A 192 220 412
5 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 A 180 229 409
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 A 190 219 409
7 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 A 185 215 400
8 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 A 165 221 386
9 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 B 173 202 375
10 BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 B 170 195 365
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 B 150 193 343
12 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 B 150 193 343
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 B 146 183 329
--- HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 A 185 --- ---
--- OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 B 163 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 A 115 115 118 118
2 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 A 109 113 116 116
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 A 109 110 113 113
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 A 110 113 113 110
5 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 A 107 110 111 107
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 A 105 108 108 105
7 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 B 100 104 108 104
8 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 B 90 100 108 100
9 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 A 100 100 105 100
10 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 B 100 100 105 100
11 SHABANI Anxhelo 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 B 80 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 A 140 145 155 145
2 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 A 133 136 140 140
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 A 132 136 138 136
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 A 135 138 138 135
5 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 A 131 135 138 135
6 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 B 130 135 138 135
7 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 A 130 135 135 130
8 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 A 130 134 134 130
9 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 B 124 129 130 130
10 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 B 110 117 125 117
11 SHABANI Anxhelo 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 B 100 105 111 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.93 A 116 145 261
2 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.77 A 118 140 258
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.75 A 113 135 248
4 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.31 A 110 135 245
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.40 A 105 136 241
6 CHENKOV Todor Atanasov 13.12.1993 BUL 55.96 A 107 130 237
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.97 B 100 135 235
8 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 55.99 B 104 130 234
9 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.80 A 100 130 230
10 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 55.73 B 100 117 217
11 SHABANI Anxhelo 17.01.1996 ALB 55.72 B 95 105 200

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 A 128 131 135 135
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 A 126 130 131 126
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 A 125 130 130 125
4 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 A 120 123 125 123
5 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 B 115 115 120 115
6 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 B 110 115 115 110
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 B 105 111 111 105
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 A 130 134 137 ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 A 127 130 132 ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 A 133 137 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 A 151 151 155 155
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 A 155 161 161 155
3 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 B 145 150 153 150
4 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 A 145 150 150 150
5 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 A 148 151 151 148
6 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 B 140 145 149 145
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 B 125 135 --- 125
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 A 165 170 178 ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 A 160 160 --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 A 170 175 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 61.69 A 135 155 290
2 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.94 A 123 155 278
3 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.31 A 125 150 275
4 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 61.95 A 126 148 274
5 AKRITIDIS Arthouros 02.01.1986 GRE 61.12 B 110 150 260
6 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.69 B 115 145 260
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.38 B 105 125 230
DSQ BOUR Igor 18.12.1984 MDA 61.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.57 A --- --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.52 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 A 146 152 155 155
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 A 145 145 153 145
3 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 A 137 141 143 143
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 A 138 138 143 143
5 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 A 133 137 140 140
6 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 A 134 138 138 138
7 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 A 135 137 138 137
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 B 128 132 135 132
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 B 125 130 134 130
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 B 128 132 133 128
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 B 125 125 125 ---
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 A 142 142 142 ---
DSQ HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 A 145 145 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 A 174 177 180 180
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 A 170 174 176 176
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 A 173 174 177 174
4 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 A 168 168 174 168
5 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 A 163 167 171 167
6 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 A 167 172 174 167
7 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 A 160 166 166 166
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 B 160 165 170 165
9 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 A 158 162 165 162
10 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 B 160 160 160 160
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 B 155 155 163 155
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 A 173 173 176 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.50 A 155 176 331
2 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.94 A 145 180 325
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.49 A 143 168 311
4 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.34 A 143 167 310
5 AUCOUTURIER Iann 12.12.1986 FRA 68.17 A 140 167 307
6 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 68.08 A 137 166 303
7 BRANDHUBER Simon 27.06.1991 GER 68.58 A 138 162 300
8 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.23 B 132 165 297
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.68 B 130 160 290
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.99 B 128 155 283
--- BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.48 B --- --- ---
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.75 A --- 174 ---
DSQ HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.71 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 A 155 159 161 161
2 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 B 140 145 148 148
3 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 A 140 145 148 148
4 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 A 145 150 151 145
5 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 B 135 135 140 140
6 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 A 140 140 140 140
7 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 B 135 140 142 140
8 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 A 140 140 145 140
--- ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 B 118 118 118 ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 A 145 145 145 ---
DSQ SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 A 151 155 157 ---
DSQ MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 A 153 156 158 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A 153 157 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 A 185 190 195 190
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 A 181 185 186 186
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 A 180 185 185 185
4 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 A 180 180 181 181
5 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 A 180 180 180 180
6 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 B 170 170 170 170
7 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 B 165 165 170 170
--- ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 B --- --- --- ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 A 175 175 --- ---
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 B 165 165 170 ---
DSQ SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 A 184 189 194 ---
DSQ MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 A 185 190 195 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A 180 185 186 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.93 A 161 190 351
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 76.60 A 148 186 334
3 KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz 18.08.1986 POL 76.57 A 145 185 330
4 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 GRE 76.56 A 140 181 321
5 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.17 A 140 180 320
6 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.24 B 148 170 318
7 DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 75.99 B 140 170 310
--- ZORBA Halil 22.09.1988 GBR 76.89 B --- --- ---
--- SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 75.99 A --- --- ---
--- MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 76.54 B 140 --- ---
DSQ SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 76.18 A --- --- ---
DSQ MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.66 A --- --- ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 A 166 171 173 173
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 A 170 170 173 170
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 A 162 166 168 166
4 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 A 160 160 165 165
5 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 A 163 163 165 165
6 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 A 155 155 160 160
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 A 150 155 157 157
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 B 150 155 157 155
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 B 145 150 154 150
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 A 150 154 154 150
11 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 B 146 146 150 150
12 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 A 148 152 152 148
13 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 B 135 140 143 143
14 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 B 143 143 148 143
15 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 B 140 144 145 140
16 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 B 128 131 134 134
17 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 B 125 125 130 130
DSQ TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 A 165 168 168 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 A 205 210 215 215
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 A 205 205 215 205
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 A 197 202 205 202
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 A 195 201 202 195
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 B 190 196 196 190
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 A 190 195 195 190
7 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 A 185 190 194 190
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 B 183 187 190 187
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 B 183 191 194 183
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 A 182 187 187 182
11 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 B 173 178 183 178
12 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 B 160 164 166 166
13 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 B 165 175 175 165
14 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 B 155 160 162 160
--- KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 A 193 193 193 ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 A 182 182 182 ---
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 B 190 191 195 ---
DSQ TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 A 198 205 211 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.85 A 173 215 388
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.34 A 170 205 375
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 84.49 A 165 202 367
4 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.25 A 166 195 361
5 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.65 A 160 190 350
6 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.31 A 157 190 347
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 83.88 B 155 187 342
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 81.74 B 150 190 340
9 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.91 B 150 183 333
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.17 A 150 182 332
11 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.21 B 143 178 321
12 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 83.32 B 140 165 305
13 AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.37 B 134 166 300
14 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.91 B 130 160 290
--- KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 83.90 A 165 --- ---
--- TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.22 A 148 --- ---
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 83.71 B 143 --- ---
DSQ TSIREKIDZE Rauli 24.05.1987 GEO 84.74 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 A 170 173 175 173
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 A 165 169 172 172
3 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 A 162 165 168 168
4 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 A 163 163 168 168
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 B 157 162 167 167
6 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 A 166 171 171 166
7 MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 A 160 165 170 165
8 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 B 157 161 164 164
9 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 A 161 161 165 161
10 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 A 160 166 166 160
11 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 B 155 159 160 155
12 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 B 153 156 156 153
13 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 B 150 150 154 150
14 BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 B 143 146 146 143
15 KINSELLA Barry 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 B 112 117 119 119
--- TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 A 155 155 --- ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 A 173 177 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 A 200 208 216 216
2 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 A 200 206 206 200
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 A 200 205 207 200
4 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 B 193 196 201 196
5 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 B 187 192 195 195
6 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 B 185 190 195 190
7 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 A 190 190 201 190
8 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 A 190 195 195 190
9 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 A 188 192 192 188
10 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 B 187 191 191 187
11 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 B 180 180 185 185
12 KINSELLA Barry 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 B 139 145 151 145
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 A 198 198 198 ---
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 B 177 177 180 ---
--- TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 A --- --- --- ---
--- SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 A 195 195 195 ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 A 210 215 216 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 93.73 A 173 216 389
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.33 A 172 200 372
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.26 A 166 200 366
4 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 91.52 B 167 195 362
5 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 93.67 A 168 190 358
6 GHONGHADZE Vazha 11.01.1988 GEO 93.10 A 168 188 356
7 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 93.87 A 161 190 351
8 MANUSHI Redon 02.05.1990 FRA 92.74 B 164 185 349
9 ANTTI-ROIKO Miika 20.11.1988 FIN 93.81 B 150 196 346
10 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 93.40 B 155 190 345
11 VASPORI Gabor 26.10.1983 HUN 93.89 B 153 187 340
12 KINSELLA Barry 27.01.1982 IRL 93.71 B 119 145 264
--- MATAM MATAM David Hercule 05.06.1975 FRA 93.36 A 165 --- ---
--- BENZA Stephan 26.11.1990 NED 93.36 B 143 --- ---
--- TATARU Aurel 30.09.1980 ROU 93.86 A --- --- ---
--- SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.60 A 160 --- ---
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.39 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 A 180 184 186 184
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 A 173 178 181 181
3 KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 A 180 180 180 180
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 173 177 180 177
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 A 170 175 178 175
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 A 170 175 178 175
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 A 173 173 176 173
8 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 B 165 170 175 170
9 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 B 160 165 170 165
10 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 B 160 165 165 160
11 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 B 160 160 165 160
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 B 150 155 157 157
13 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 B 147 152 156 156
14 ANDONOV Daniel 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 B 140 147 150 150
15 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 B 150 155 155 150
16 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 B 142 142 142 142
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 A 177 181 183 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 A 220 224 230 230
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 A 213 218 222 222
3 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 A 211 216 220 220
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 215 215 225 215
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 A 212 212 218 212
6 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 B 200 205 210 210
7 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 B 200 200 205 205
8 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 A 198 198 203 198
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 B 190 195 200 195
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 B 195 195 201 195
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 B 195 200 200 195
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 B 187 187 187 187
13 ANDONOV Daniel 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 B 170 170 181 181
14 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 B 180 180 186 180
15 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 B 175 180 180 175
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 A 216 216 216 ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 A 213 218 222 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.52 A 181 230 411
2 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.59 A 184 220 404
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.27 A 175 222 397
4 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.65 A 177 215 392
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.91 A 175 212 387
6 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 104.12 B 170 210 380
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 A 173 198 371
8 BEHM Robby 09.12.1986 GER 104.23 B 165 205 370
9 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 99.95 B 160 195 355
10 GOSPODINOV Vasil 05.11.1993 BUL 103.99 B 160 195 355
11 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 104.80 B 150 195 345
12 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 B 157 187 344
13 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 100.52 B 156 175 331
14 ANDONOV Daniel 02.10.1985 CRO 104.20 B 150 181 331
15 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 96.35 B 142 180 322
--- KUZILOV Albert 05.02.1985 GEO 103.53 A 180 --- ---
DSQ GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 104.50 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 A 195 200 203 200
2 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 A 195 195 195 195
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 A 192 192 192 192
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 A 182 186 190 190
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 A 185 190 190 185
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 A 180 185 185 185
7 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 A 180 185 185 185
8 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 A 177 177 180 180
9 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 B 165 173 178 173
10 BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 B 165 170 175 170
11 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 A 165 170 170 165
12 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 B 163 168 168 163
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 B 145 150 152 150
14 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 B 145 150 150 150
15 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 B 140 144 146 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 A 230 236 247 247
2 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 A 231 242 247 242
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 A 230 237 243 237
4 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 A 218 220 229 229
5 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 A 220 220 221 221
6 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 A 220 230 230 220
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 A 212 219 223 219
8 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 A 215 215 --- 215
9 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 B 190 197 202 202
10 BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 B 195 195 200 195
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 B 184 188 193 193
12 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 B 185 193 200 193
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 B 175 183 189 183
--- HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 A 210 210 210 ---
--- OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 B 202 202 202 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.85 A 195 247 442
2 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.25 A 200 242 442
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 125.16 A 185 237 422
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 130.16 A 192 220 412
5 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 139.90 A 180 229 409
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 150.74 A 190 219 409
7 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 140.63 A 185 215 400
8 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 136.10 A 165 221 386
9 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 140.66 B 173 202 375
10 BALA Isa 11.08.1984 ALB 129.57 B 170 195 365
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 109.90 B 150 193 343
12 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 134.89 B 150 193 343
13 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 116.09 B 146 183 329
--- HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 130.27 A 185 --- ---
--- OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.89 B 163 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 A 82 99 181
2 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 A 75 89 164
3 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 A 72 92 164
4 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 A 73 90 163
5 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 A 68 85 153
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 B 67 85 152
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 B 67 80 147
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 B 58 71 129
DSQ ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 A --- --- ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 A 90 104 194
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 A 82 106 188
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 81 105 186
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 A 80 105 185
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 A 81 99 180
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 75 93 168
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 A 75 90 165
8 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 A 73 87 160
9 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 B 70 82 152
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 B 65 82 147
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 B 67 75 142

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 A 95 118 213
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 93 117 210
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 A 95 112 207
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 A 91 107 198
5 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 A 91 107 198
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 A 90 107 197
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 A 85 103 188
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 B 79 101 180
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 B 78 100 178
10 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 B 75 103 178
11 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 B 76 91 167
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 B 70 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 A 96 121 217
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 A 90 122 212
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 A 89 114 203
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 A 87 110 197
5 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 A 83 105 188
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 A 80 106 186
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 A 83 102 185
8 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 B 82 100 182
9 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 79 101 180
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 B 78 100 178
11 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 B 80 98 178
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 A 112 145 257
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 A 112 140 252
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 A 105 125 230
4 KIRIYENKO Alyona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 A 93 123 216
5 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 A 100 115 215
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 A 98 117 215
7 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 B 93 109 202
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 B 90 105 195
9 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 B 70 90 160
--- HOLMSTROM Elisabeth 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 B 77 --- ---
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 A --- 127 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 A 123 155 278
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 120 135 255
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 A 100 116 216
4 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 A 98 116 214
5 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 A 94 111 205
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 A 93 112 205
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 B 90 110 200
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 B 93 102 195
DSQ ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 A 101 128 229
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 A 101 127 228
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 A 96 124 220
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 A 95 115 210
5 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 A 82 105 187
6 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 B 78 103 181
DSQ CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 A 77 81 82 82
2 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 A 71 75 78 75
3 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 A 70 73 75 73
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 A 68 70 72 72
5 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 A 64 67 68 68
6 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 B 64 66 67 67
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 B 64 67 67 67
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 B 50 55 58 58
DSQ ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 A 78 81 81 ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 A 75 80 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 A 95 99 101 99
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 A 88 90 92 92
3 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 A 90 92 92 90
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 A 89 93 93 89
5 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 B 82 85 87 85
6 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 A 85 88 88 85
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 B 77 79 80 80
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 B 65 68 71 71
DSQ ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 A 93 93 98 ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 A 95 99 101 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.87 A 82 99 181
2 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.79 A 75 89 164
3 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.97 A 72 92 164
4 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 A 73 90 163
5 FUS Agata 30.11.1989 POL 47.90 A 68 85 153
6 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.70 B 67 85 152
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 47.36 B 67 80 147
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.81 B 58 71 129
DSQ ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.88 A --- --- ---
DSQ ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 AZE 47.85 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 A 85 88 90 90
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 A 82 86 86 82
3 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 A 77 80 81 81
4 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 79 81 82 81
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 A 73 78 80 80
6 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 A 75 75 78 75
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 75 78 79 75
8 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 A 70 73 73 73
9 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 B 65 68 70 70
10 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 B 65 67 67 67
11 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 B 65 67 67 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 A 103 105 106 106
2 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 A 101 104 105 105
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 100 103 105 105
4 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 A 100 104 106 104
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 A 92 96 99 99
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 93 97 97 93
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 A 90 90 94 90
8 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 A 87 91 93 87
9 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 B 78 82 85 82
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 B 82 82 82 82
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 B 75 78 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.32 A 90 104 194
2 CHEREMSHANOVA Svetlana 21.08.1985 RUS 52.74 A 82 106 188
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 81 105 186
4 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.13 A 80 105 185
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.46 A 81 99 180
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.90 A 75 93 168
7 ANDRIEUX Virginie 21.03.1980 FRA 52.66 A 75 90 165
8 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.60 A 73 87 160
9 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 50.48 B 70 82 152
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 52.44 B 65 82 147
11 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 51.11 B 67 75 142

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 A 90 95 97 95
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 A 95 95 95 95
3 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 89 93 96 93
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 A 88 91 94 91
5 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 A 86 89 91 91
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 A 85 88 90 90
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 A 85 88 89 85
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 B 75 79 79 79
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 B 73 76 78 78
10 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 B 76 76 76 76
11 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 B 75 78 78 75
12 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 B 70 75 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 A 115 118 125 118
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 108 113 117 117
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 A 112 116 116 112
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 A 107 107 111 107
5 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 A 107 107 111 107
6 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 A 103 107 110 107
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 A 103 106 107 103
8 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 B 100 103 103 103
9 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 B 96 100 101 101
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 B 95 98 100 100
11 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 B 87 91 95 91
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 B 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 57.30 A 95 118 213
2 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.42 A 93 117 210
3 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.42 A 95 112 207
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 57.63 A 91 107 198
5 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.77 A 91 107 198
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 56.89 A 90 107 197
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 57.17 A 85 103 188
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.50 B 79 101 180
9 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.82 B 78 100 178
10 KASAJ Fetie 28.10.1985 ALB 57.69 B 75 103 178
11 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.06.1986 FIN 56.94 B 76 91 167
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 55.66 B 70 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 A 94 96 96 96
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 A 90 90 94 90
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 A 85 87 89 89
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 A 83 85 87 87
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 A 83 83 87 83
6 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 A 80 80 83 83
7 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 B 78 78 82 82
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 B 80 83 83 80
9 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 A 80 80 83 80
10 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 74 79 81 79
11 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 B 74 78 82 78
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 A 95 95 --- ---
DSQ SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 A 100 103 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 A 115 122 127 122
2 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 A 116 121 126 121
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 A 110 114 116 114
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 A 107 110 112 110
5 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 A 103 103 106 106
6 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 A 101 103 105 105
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 A 100 102 102 102
8 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 95 99 101 101
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 B 95 100 102 100
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 B 96 96 100 100
11 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 B 98 101 101 98
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 A 125 130 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.91 A 96 121 217
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.53 A 90 122 212
3 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.94 A 89 114 203
4 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.91 A 87 110 197
5 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.34 A 83 105 188
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 62.55 A 80 106 186
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 62.01 A 83 102 185
8 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 61.23 B 82 100 182
9 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 79 101 180
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 60.33 B 78 100 178
11 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.20 B 80 98 178
--- BATSIUSHKA Hanna 24.10.1981 BLR 62.74 A --- --- ---
DSQ SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.96 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 A 105 110 112 112
2 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 A 105 110 112 112
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 A 101 105 --- 105
4 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 A 95 98 100 100
5 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 A 92 95 98 98
6 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 B 85 90 93 93
7 KIRIYENKO Alyona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 A 93 96 96 93
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 B 86 90 92 90
9 HOLMSTROM Elisabeth 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 B 75 77 77 77
10 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 B 70 75 75 70
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 A 135 140 145 145
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 A 135 140 145 140
3 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 A 125 127 127 127
4 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 A 117 123 125 125
5 KIRIYENKO Alyona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 A 115 123 124 123
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 A 113 117 120 117
7 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 A 110 115 118 115
8 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 B 106 109 109 109
9 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 B 105 109 109 105
10 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 B 85 90 90 90
--- HOLMSTROM Elisabeth 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 B 90 90 90 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.65 A 112 145 257
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.40 A 112 140 252
3 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.50 A 105 125 230
4 KIRIYENKO Alyona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.80 A 93 123 216
5 STANCHEVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 68.50 A 100 115 215
6 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 68.65 A 98 117 215
7 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.41 B 93 109 202
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 65.38 B 90 105 195
9 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.05.1984 CRO 67.81 B 70 90 160
--- HOLMSTROM Elisabeth 15.11.1983 NOR 67.92 B 77 --- ---
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.90 A --- 127 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 A 115 120 123 123
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 115 120 124 120
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 A 100 100 100 100
4 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 A 95 98 98 98
5 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 A 90 94 96 94
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 A 93 96 96 93
7 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 B 88 93 96 93
8 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 B 85 90 90 90
DSQ ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 A 110 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 A 143 150 155 155
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 135 140 142 135
3 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 A 113 116 118 116
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 A 116 116 116 116
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 A 112 116 116 112
6 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 A 111 115 116 111
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 B 103 106 110 110
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 B 102 109 109 102
DSQ ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 A 125 135 140 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 72.80 A 123 155 278
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 120 135 255
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.94 A 100 116 216
4 TREUTLEIN Mandy Bianca 13.05.1987 GER 73.87 A 98 116 214
5 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 73.36 A 94 111 205
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.29 A 93 112 205
7 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.00 B 90 110 200
8 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.85 B 93 102 195
DSQ ROMANOVA Anastasia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.34 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 A 94 98 101 101
2 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 A 94 98 101 101
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 A 93 96 99 96
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 A 88 92 95 95
5 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 A 82 82 82 82
6 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 B 74 74 78 78
DSQ CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 A 105 112 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 A 123 124 128 128
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 A 117 121 127 127
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 A 115 121 124 124
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 A 115 115 120 115
5 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 A 103 105 107 105
6 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 B 95 99 103 103
DSQ CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 A 130 140 145 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 102.61 A 101 128 229
2 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.92 A 101 127 228
3 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 102.74 A 96 124 220
4 KRANZ Yvonne 09.06.1984 GER 80.84 A 95 115 210
5 JURIC Olivera 26.09.1984 BIH 75.97 A 82 105 187
6 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST 79.27 B 78 103 181
DSQ CHERNIAVSKA Svitlana 12.02.1984 UKR 113.10 A --- --- ---
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors