2013 IWF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.86 A 105 139 244
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.81 A 106 137 243
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.94 A 107 126 233
4 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.98 A 102 127 229
5 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.58 A 96 132 228
6 ALBACHACHI Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 54.33 A 101 126 227
7 BIDIN MOHD Aznil 04.06.1994 MAS 55.82 A 100 127 227
8 BERIS Eduar 29.05.1993 VEN 55.94 B 97 122 219
9 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 55.99 B 98 118 216
10 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.80 B 96 118 214
11 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.80 B 93 120 213
12 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 55.83 B 88 116 204
13 POVEDA Brayan 27.10.1993 BOL 55.69 B 72 92 164
--- BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.32 A --- 133 ---
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 100 --- ---
--- GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 55.90 B --- 110 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.67 A 135 160 295
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.31 A 130 150 280
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Lebinson 24.08.1993 COL 61.66 A 122 150 272
4 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.90 A 120 145 265
5 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.33 A 115 146 261
6 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.14 A 112 145 257
7 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.88 A 110 146 256
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.31 B 112 142 254
9 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.49 B 110 138 248
10 CLEMENT AWOS Constantine 06.10.1994 MAS 61.67 B 115 131 246
11 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.93 A 106 137 243
12 KIM Daeho 17.09.1994 KOR 61.90 B 107 135 242
13 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 61.61 B 105 132 237
14 SHERGILL Jaswant 14.01.1993 GBR 61.40 B 105 125 230
15 MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.25 B 100 125 225
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.96 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.53 A 138 178 316
2 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.75 A 145 171 316
3 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.43 A 132 176 308
4 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.35 A 137 170 307
5 MARQUEZ Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.57 A 138 160 298
6 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.29 A 130 168 298
7 RODRIGUEZ Jose 29.10.1995 VEN 68.45 A 125 155 280
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.77 A 123 150 273
9 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.06 A 125 145 270
10 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.32 A 117 153 270
11 PEUJI Loro Wellkinson 16.11.1995 MAS 68.20 B 118 146 264
12 RAMLI Mohammad Azril Huzairi 16.05.1995 MAS 68.54 B 118 140 258
13 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 64.69 B 110 145 255
14 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 68.01 B 108 141 249
15 BEZEK Emiliano Ezequiel 12.01.1993 ARG 68.38 B 111 133 244
16 FARUK AKSOY Omer 07.11.1995 TUR 65.91 B 113 130 243
17 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 67.88 B 110 133 243
18 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 66.65 B 104 137 241
19 SILVERS Brett Johnathan 04.11.1993 USA 68.22 B 111 130 241
20 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.86 B 108 127 235
21 GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ Carlos Enrique 23.06.1995 GUA 66.36 B 100 130 230

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.80 A 153 192 345
2 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 76.46 A 153 187 340
3 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 76.58 A 146 175 321
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.49 A 145 170 315
5 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 76.26 A 135 175 310
6 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 76.67 B 131 164 295
7 IZUTSU Taihei 16.09.1993 JPN 74.90 A 126 160 286
8 FEIJOO Joanmanuel 05.08.1993 PER 74.50 B 120 156 276
9 ADAMES Edwin 12.01.1995 VEN 76.03 B 126 150 276
10 MAZUR Eric 04.02.1993 CAN 76.48 B 120 152 272
11 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar 11.05.1995 MAS 75.07 A 118 151 269
12 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 73.79 B 115 150 265
13 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 72.06 B 118 145 263
14 DZUL PINA Daniel Ulises 19.10.1994 MEX 76.63 B 115 145 260
15 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 76.88 B 110 133 243
--- ROSE Aaron Paul 26.08.1994 CAN 75.86 B --- 147 ---
--- ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 75.70 A 140 --- ---
--- GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.74 A 165 --- ---
--- BROCK Miller Thomas 08.05.1993 USA 73.45 B --- 145 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.66 A 165 195 360
2 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 82.63 A 155 190 345
3 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 83.50 A 151 191 342
4 PIRELA Darwin 18.06.1995 VEN 83.92 A 143 184 327
5 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.84 A 146 181 327
6 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.64 A 142 175 317
7 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.14 A 136 176 312
8 CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 84.92 A 132 171 303
9 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 84.40 B 135 157 292
10 FILIATREAULT Gabriel 14.12.1993 CAN 84.04 B 125 165 290
11 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 83.91 B 125 160 285
12 STUCKART Sheldon Joseph 13.01.1993 USA 81.03 B 130 153 283
13 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.00 B 120 157 277
14 VALADEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.66 B 125 150 275
15 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 83.25 B 120 153 273
16 CASTRO Luis 25.02.1996 PER 80.10 B 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin 16.01.1994 RUS 93.33 A 168 203 371
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 90.27 A 173 197 370
3 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 91.61 A 165 200 365
4 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.11 A 160 205 365
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.38 A 163 191 354
6 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.13 A 145 191 336
7 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 92.21 B 150 180 330
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.38 B 152 178 330
9 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 91.42 A 147 178 325
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.82 B 140 183 323
11 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.75 B 140 181 321
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.01 B 139 171 310
13 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.47 B 132 175 307
14 SPENCER Justin Blake 24.04.1994 CAN 89.62 B 128 166 294
15 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 90.60 B 130 163 293
16 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.85 B 134 157 291
17 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 87.45 B 120 150 270
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.45 B --- 170 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.48 A 172 202 374
2 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 103.09 A 170 201 371
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 100.08 A 162 201 363
4 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 103.59 A 168 195 363
5 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.58 A 160 197 357
6 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.94 A 157 197 354
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 94.88 A 162 191 353
8 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.76 A 157 191 348
9 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 99.17 B 150 192 342
10 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 98.60 B 151 180 331
11 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 95.53 B 150 175 325
12 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.71 B 138 176 314
13 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.93 B 136 167 303
14 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 95.80 B 135 163 298
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 97.27 B 95 125 220

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.15 A 190 221 411
2 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 139.55 A 180 205 385
3 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 142.50 A 170 215 385
4 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 123.28 A 165 208 373
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.75 A 165 197 362
6 ZHANG Cheng 02.06.1994 CHN 140.05 A 161 197 358
7 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 133.30 A 146 181 327
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.40 A 150 175 325
9 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 129.70 A 140 183 323
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 117.24 A 145 170 315
11 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 110.94 B 130 168 298
12 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.37 B 125 152 277
DSQ MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 139.00 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.94 A 104 107 109 107
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.81 A 103 106 106 106
3 WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.86 A 105 110 110 105
4 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.98 A 98 102 105 102
5 ALBACHACHI Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 54.33 A 97 101 101 101
6 BIDIN MOHD Aznil 04.06.1994 MAS 55.82 A 100 100 100 100
7 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 100 103 103 100
8 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 55.99 B 95 95 98 98
9 BERIS Eduar 29.05.1993 VEN 55.94 B 97 97 97 97
10 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.80 B 90 95 96 96
11 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.58 A 92 96 98 96
12 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.80 B 93 93 97 93
13 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 55.83 B 80 85 88 88
14 POVEDA Brayan 27.10.1993 BOL 55.69 B 60 65 72 72
--- BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.32 A 101 101 101 ---
--- GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 55.90 B 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.86 A 135 139 145 139
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.81 A 130 133 137 137
3 BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.32 A 128 132 133 133
4 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.58 A 123 128 132 132
5 BIDIN MOHD Aznil 04.06.1994 MAS 55.82 A 127 127 130 127
6 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.98 A 127 132 133 127
7 ALBACHACHI Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 54.33 A 126 126 132 126
8 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.94 A 120 126 130 126
9 BERIS Eduar 29.05.1993 VEN 55.94 B 120 122 130 122
10 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.80 B 120 120 126 120
11 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.80 B 110 116 118 118
12 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 55.99 B 115 118 121 118
13 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 55.83 B 110 114 116 116
14 GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 55.90 B 110 110 113 110
15 POVEDA Brayan 27.10.1993 BOL 55.69 B 87 92 93 92
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 128 128 128 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Xiameng 05.01.1995 CHN 55.86 A 105 139 244
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 55.81 A 106 137 243
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.94 A 107 126 233
4 CHETIA Apurba 06.05.1994 IND 55.98 A 102 127 229
5 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.58 A 96 132 228
6 ALBACHACHI Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 54.33 A 101 126 227
7 BIDIN MOHD Aznil 04.06.1994 MAS 55.82 A 100 127 227
8 BERIS Eduar 29.05.1993 VEN 55.94 B 97 122 219
9 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 55.99 B 98 118 216
10 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.80 B 96 118 214
11 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.80 B 93 120 213
12 LAHUANAMPA Flavio 16.09.1996 PER 55.83 B 88 116 204
13 POVEDA Brayan 27.10.1993 BOL 55.69 B 72 92 164
--- BARNES Darren Lamar 20.01.1994 USA 55.32 A --- 133 ---
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 56.00 A 100 --- ---
--- GUO Ding-Nan 12.07.1994 TPE 55.90 B --- 110 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.67 A 125 131 135 135
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.31 A 125 130 133 130
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Lebinson 24.08.1993 COL 61.66 A 115 120 122 122
4 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.90 A 115 120 120 120
5 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.33 A 113 113 115 115
6 CLEMENT AWOS Constantine 06.10.1994 MAS 61.67 B 110 115 118 115
7 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.14 A 108 112 115 112
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.31 B 105 112 117 112
9 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.49 B 105 110 112 110
10 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.88 A 110 113 113 110
11 KIM Daeho 17.09.1994 KOR 61.90 B 100 105 107 107
12 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.93 A 106 106 110 106
13 SHERGILL Jaswant 14.01.1993 GBR 61.40 B 97 103 105 105
14 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 61.61 B 100 105 112 105
15 MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.25 B 95 100 103 100
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.96 A 130 135 138 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.67 A 160 166 167 160
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.31 A 150 155 155 150
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Lebinson 24.08.1993 COL 61.66 A 145 150 153 150
4 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.33 A 140 140 146 146
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.88 A 142 146 152 146
6 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.14 A 135 140 145 145
7 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.90 A 145 145 150 145
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.31 B 130 139 142 142
9 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.49 B 128 133 138 138
10 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.93 A 130 137 141 137
11 KIM Daeho 17.09.1994 KOR 61.90 B 130 135 140 135
12 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 61.61 B 120 128 132 132
13 CLEMENT AWOS Constantine 06.10.1994 MAS 61.67 B 131 131 138 131
14 MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.25 B 120 125 130 125
15 SHERGILL Jaswant 14.01.1993 GBR 61.40 B 125 125 127 125
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.96 A 166 178 178 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Meilong 29.04.1993 CHN 61.67 A 135 160 295
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 61.31 A 130 150 280
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Lebinson 24.08.1993 COL 61.66 A 122 150 272
4 ABDULGASHUMOV Asali 05.05.1994 RUS 61.90 A 120 145 265
5 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.33 A 115 146 261
6 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.14 A 112 145 257
7 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.88 A 110 146 256
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.31 B 112 142 254
9 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.49 B 110 138 248
10 CLEMENT AWOS Constantine 06.10.1994 MAS 61.67 B 115 131 246
11 KWAPISZ Dominik 24.02.1993 POL 61.93 A 106 137 243
12 KIM Daeho 17.09.1994 KOR 61.90 B 107 135 242
13 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 61.61 B 105 132 237
14 SHERGILL Jaswant 14.01.1993 GBR 61.40 B 105 125 230
15 MALAKCI Emre 19.10.1993 TUR 61.25 B 100 125 225
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.96 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.75 A 139 142 145 145
2 MARQUEZ Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.57 A 135 138 138 138
3 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.53 A 130 135 138 138
4 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.35 A 133 137 137 137
5 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.43 A 132 132 135 132
6 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.29 A 130 130 135 130
7 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.06 A 120 125 130 125
8 RODRIGUEZ Jose 29.10.1995 VEN 68.45 A 120 125 130 125
9 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.77 A 120 123 128 123
10 PEUJI Loro Wellkinson 16.11.1995 MAS 68.20 B 113 118 118 118
11 RAMLI Mohammad Azril Huzairi 16.05.1995 MAS 68.54 B 113 118 122 118
12 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.32 A 117 121 121 117
13 FARUK AKSOY Omer 07.11.1995 TUR 65.91 B 105 110 113 113
14 SILVERS Brett Johnathan 04.11.1993 USA 68.22 B 108 111 111 111
15 BEZEK Emiliano Ezequiel 12.01.1993 ARG 68.38 B 104 108 111 111
16 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 64.69 B 110 110 110 110
17 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 67.88 B 110 115 115 110
18 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 68.01 B 104 104 108 108
19 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.86 B 103 108 108 108
20 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 66.65 B 104 109 109 104
21 GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ Carlos Enrique 23.06.1995 GUA 66.36 B 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.53 A 173 173 178 178
2 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.43 A 176 184 184 176
3 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.75 A 166 166 171 171
4 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.35 A 166 170 174 170
5 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.29 A 165 168 173 168
6 MARQUEZ Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.57 A 160 160 166 160
7 RODRIGUEZ Jose 29.10.1995 VEN 68.45 A 137 147 155 155
8 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.32 A 148 153 156 153
9 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.77 A 150 155 155 150
10 PEUJI Loro Wellkinson 16.11.1995 MAS 68.20 B 142 146 151 146
11 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 64.69 B 145 150 151 145
12 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.06 A 145 155 156 145
13 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 68.01 B 133 137 141 141
14 RAMLI Mohammad Azril Huzairi 16.05.1995 MAS 68.54 B 140 145 145 140
15 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 66.65 B 132 137 137 137
16 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 67.88 B 133 137 137 133
17 BEZEK Emiliano Ezequiel 12.01.1993 ARG 68.38 B 128 133 133 133
18 FARUK AKSOY Omer 07.11.1995 TUR 65.91 B 125 130 133 130
19 GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ Carlos Enrique 23.06.1995 GUA 66.36 B 125 130 132 130
20 SILVERS Brett Johnathan 04.11.1993 USA 68.22 B 130 130 130 130
21 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.86 B 120 127 132 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Wenwen 14.01.1994 CHN 68.53 A 138 178 316
2 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 68.75 A 145 171 316
3 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.43 A 132 176 308
4 BENHNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 68.35 A 137 170 307
5 MARQUEZ Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.57 A 138 160 298
6 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.29 A 130 168 298
7 RODRIGUEZ Jose 29.10.1995 VEN 68.45 A 125 155 280
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 68.77 A 123 150 273
9 VASQUEZ Edwar 28.06.1993 VEN 68.06 A 125 145 270
10 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 68.32 A 117 153 270
11 PEUJI Loro Wellkinson 16.11.1995 MAS 68.20 B 118 146 264
12 RAMLI Mohammad Azril Huzairi 16.05.1995 MAS 68.54 B 118 140 258
13 SSEKYAAYA Charles 11.04.1994 UGA 64.69 B 110 145 255
14 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 68.01 B 108 141 249
15 BEZEK Emiliano Ezequiel 12.01.1993 ARG 68.38 B 111 133 244
16 FARUK AKSOY Omer 07.11.1995 TUR 65.91 B 113 130 243
17 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 67.88 B 110 133 243
18 DE LA CRUZ LIRIANO Jonathan Guarionex 13.03.1996 DOM 66.65 B 104 137 241
19 SILVERS Brett Johnathan 04.11.1993 USA 68.22 B 111 130 241
20 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 68.86 B 108 127 235
21 GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ Carlos Enrique 23.06.1995 GUA 66.36 B 100 130 230

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.74 A 155 160 165 165
2 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 76.46 A 153 153 158 153
3 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.80 A 145 152 153 153
4 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 76.58 A 145 145 146 146
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.49 A 137 142 145 145
6 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 75.70 A 140 145 147 140
7 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 76.26 A 135 140 140 135
8 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 76.67 B 126 131 135 131
9 IZUTSU Taihei 16.09.1993 JPN 74.90 A 120 123 126 126
10 ADAMES Edwin 12.01.1995 VEN 76.03 B 115 121 126 126
11 FEIJOO Joanmanuel 05.08.1993 PER 74.50 B 113 118 120 120
12 MAZUR Eric 04.02.1993 CAN 76.48 B 114 118 120 120
13 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 72.06 B 110 115 118 118
14 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar 11.05.1995 MAS 75.07 A 118 123 123 118
15 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 73.79 B 110 115 115 115
16 DZUL PINA Daniel Ulises 19.10.1994 MEX 76.63 B 115 118 118 115
17 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 76.88 B 110 114 114 110
--- ROSE Aaron Paul 26.08.1994 CAN 75.86 B 115 115 115 ---
--- BROCK Miller Thomas 08.05.1993 USA 73.45 B 113 113 114 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A 155 160 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.80 A 182 187 192 192
2 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 76.46 A 185 187 192 187
3 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 76.26 A 160 170 175 175
4 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 76.58 A 170 175 180 175
5 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.49 A 168 170 176 170
6 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 76.67 B 163 164 170 164
7 IZUTSU Taihei 16.09.1993 JPN 74.90 A 150 155 160 160
8 FEIJOO Joanmanuel 05.08.1993 PER 74.50 B 150 156 164 156
9 MAZUR Eric 04.02.1993 CAN 76.48 B 146 152 155 152
10 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar 11.05.1995 MAS 75.07 A 148 151 155 151
11 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 73.79 B 140 145 150 150
12 ADAMES Edwin 12.01.1995 VEN 76.03 B 150 155 155 150
13 ROSE Aaron Paul 26.08.1994 CAN 75.86 B 140 146 147 147
14 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 72.06 B 140 145 145 145
15 BROCK Miller Thomas 08.05.1993 USA 73.45 B 145 145 150 145
16 DZUL PINA Daniel Ulises 19.10.1994 MEX 76.63 B 145 149 149 145
17 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 76.88 B 133 138 141 133
--- ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 75.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.74 A 180 180 182 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A 180 185 185 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 76.80 A 153 192 345
2 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 76.46 A 153 187 340
3 FARDJALLAH Housseyn 16.01.1993 ALG 76.58 A 146 175 321
4 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 76.49 A 145 170 315
5 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 76.26 A 135 175 310
6 LOPEZ Bastian 26.09.1995 CHI 76.67 B 131 164 295
7 IZUTSU Taihei 16.09.1993 JPN 74.90 A 126 160 286
8 FEIJOO Joanmanuel 05.08.1993 PER 74.50 B 120 156 276
9 ADAMES Edwin 12.01.1995 VEN 76.03 B 126 150 276
10 MAZUR Eric 04.02.1993 CAN 76.48 B 120 152 272
11 MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar 11.05.1995 MAS 75.07 A 118 151 269
12 NALBANTORUC Kuddusi 03.01.1995 TUR 73.79 B 115 150 265
13 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 72.06 B 118 145 263
14 DZUL PINA Daniel Ulises 19.10.1994 MEX 76.63 B 115 145 260
15 LARKINS Liam Peter 12.09.1993 AUS 76.88 B 110 133 243
--- ROSE Aaron Paul 26.08.1994 CAN 75.86 B --- 147 ---
--- ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 75.70 A 140 --- ---
--- GUO Zhimin 02.06.1993 CHN 76.74 A 165 --- ---
--- BROCK Miller Thomas 08.05.1993 USA 73.45 B --- 145 ---
DSQ KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 76.92 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.66 A 155 160 165 165
2 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 82.63 A 150 155 160 155
3 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 83.50 A 146 151 151 151
4 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.84 A 142 146 148 146
5 PIRELA Darwin 18.06.1995 VEN 83.92 A 133 138 143 143
6 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.64 A 135 135 142 142
7 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.14 A 131 136 136 136
8 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 84.40 B 127 131 135 135
9 CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 84.92 A 129 132 136 132
10 STUCKART Sheldon Joseph 13.01.1993 USA 81.03 B 125 130 130 130
11 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 83.91 B 120 125 131 125
12 FILIATREAULT Gabriel 14.12.1993 CAN 84.04 B 125 130 130 125
13 VALADEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.66 B 120 125 125 125
14 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.00 B 115 120 125 120
15 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 83.25 B 120 125 125 120
16 CASTRO Luis 25.02.1996 PER 80.10 B 85 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.66 A 185 191 195 195
2 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 83.50 A 185 185 191 191
3 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 82.63 A 180 185 190 190
4 PIRELA Darwin 18.06.1995 VEN 83.92 A 173 178 184 184
5 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.84 A 175 181 181 181
6 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.14 A 176 176 183 176
7 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.64 A 175 175 175 175
8 CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 84.92 A 171 175 175 171
9 FILIATREAULT Gabriel 14.12.1993 CAN 84.04 B 160 165 165 165
10 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 83.91 B 155 160 165 160
11 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.00 B 150 157 162 157
12 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 84.40 B 157 163 163 157
13 STUCKART Sheldon Joseph 13.01.1993 USA 81.03 B 153 158 160 153
14 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 83.25 B 153 160 160 153
15 VALADEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.66 B 150 155 156 150
16 CASTRO Luis 25.02.1996 PER 80.10 B 115 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.66 A 165 195 360
2 KHUHAYEU Aleh 31.08.1993 BLR 82.63 A 155 190 345
3 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CUB 83.50 A 151 191 342
4 PIRELA Darwin 18.06.1995 VEN 83.92 A 143 184 327
5 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 84.84 A 146 181 327
6 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 83.64 A 142 175 317
7 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 84.14 A 136 176 312
8 CAMACHO Miguel 10.10.1993 VEN 84.92 A 132 171 303
9 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 84.40 B 135 157 292
10 FILIATREAULT Gabriel 14.12.1993 CAN 84.04 B 125 165 290
11 PEREZ RAMIREZ Omar Ulises 07.05.1994 MEX 83.91 B 125 160 285
12 STUCKART Sheldon Joseph 13.01.1993 USA 81.03 B 130 153 283
13 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.00 B 120 157 277
14 VALADEZ BANDERAS Moises Eduardo 09.04.1994 MEX 84.66 B 125 150 275
15 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 83.25 B 120 153 273
16 CASTRO Luis 25.02.1996 PER 80.10 B 95 125 220

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 90.27 A 160 165 173 173
2 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin 16.01.1994 RUS 93.33 A 160 165 168 168
3 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 91.61 A 157 161 165 165
4 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.38 A 156 161 163 163
5 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.11 A 160 165 166 160
6 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.38 B 144 148 152 152
7 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 92.21 B 140 145 150 150
8 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 91.42 A 147 147 152 147
9 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.13 A 140 145 150 145
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.82 B 133 140 145 140
11 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.75 B 140 140 145 140
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.01 B 135 139 141 139
13 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.85 B 131 134 134 134
14 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.47 B 125 130 132 132
15 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 90.60 B 125 130 133 130
16 SPENCER Justin Blake 24.04.1994 CAN 89.62 B 128 132 134 128
17 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 87.45 B 112 116 120 120
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.45 B 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.11 A 205 211 211 205
2 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin 16.01.1994 RUS 93.33 A 195 200 203 203
3 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 91.61 A 200 200 206 200
4 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 90.27 A 192 197 202 197
5 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.13 A 186 191 191 191
6 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.38 A 182 188 191 191
7 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.82 B 175 183 187 183
8 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.75 B 175 181 188 181
9 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 92.21 B 175 180 187 180
10 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 91.42 A 178 183 183 178
11 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.38 B 178 183 186 178
12 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.47 B 165 171 175 175
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.01 B 165 165 171 171
14 HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.45 B 160 165 170 170
15 SPENCER Justin Blake 24.04.1994 CAN 89.62 B 160 166 170 166
16 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 90.60 B 155 160 163 163
17 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.85 B 151 157 157 157
18 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 87.45 B 145 150 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSCHUPKIN Konstantin 16.01.1994 RUS 93.33 A 168 203 371
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 90.27 A 173 197 370
3 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 91.61 A 165 200 365
4 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.11 A 160 205 365
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 93.38 A 163 191 354
6 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 93.13 A 145 191 336
7 OSORIO D Angelo Antoinne 13.10.1993 USA 92.21 B 150 180 330
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 93.38 B 152 178 330
9 KASINA Mateusz 03.10.1993 POL 91.42 A 147 178 325
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.82 B 140 183 323
11 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 92.75 B 140 181 321
12 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 92.01 B 139 171 310
13 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.47 B 132 175 307
14 SPENCER Justin Blake 24.04.1994 CAN 89.62 B 128 166 294
15 YARA Ichiro 04.12.1995 JPN 90.60 B 130 163 293
16 JAKUBSEN Tayler Kalon 08.06.1995 USA 93.85 B 134 157 291
17 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 87.45 B 120 150 270
--- HUSSAIN Mohammad Jameer 03.04.1993 IND 93.45 B --- 170 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.48 A 165 170 172 172
2 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 103.09 A 165 170 170 170
3 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 103.59 A 160 165 168 168
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 94.88 A 162 162 166 162
5 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 100.08 A 162 167 167 162
6 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.58 A 160 160 166 160
7 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.76 A 151 157 162 157
8 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.94 A 152 157 161 157
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 98.60 B 140 145 151 151
10 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 95.53 B 140 145 150 150
11 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 99.17 B 137 145 150 150
12 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.71 B 128 138 141 138
13 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.93 B 132 136 136 136
14 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 95.80 B 128 133 135 135
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 97.27 B 85 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.48 A 197 202 --- 202
2 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 100.08 A 193 201 --- 201
3 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 103.09 A 196 201 201 201
4 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.58 A 195 195 197 197
5 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.94 A 185 191 197 197
6 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 103.59 A 190 194 195 195
7 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 99.17 B 178 185 192 192
8 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 94.88 A 184 191 191 191
9 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.76 A 190 191 196 191
10 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 98.60 B 170 175 180 180
11 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.71 B 168 175 176 176
12 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 95.53 B 170 175 180 175
13 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.93 B 162 167 170 167
14 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 95.80 B 158 158 163 163
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 97.27 B 115 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 104.48 A 172 202 374
2 DZAGOEV Soslan 16.05.1993 RUS 103.09 A 170 201 371
3 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw 16.06.1994 POL 100.08 A 162 201 363
4 VASYLEVSKYI Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 103.59 A 168 195 363
5 ZHANG Xiliang 17.08.1993 CHN 104.58 A 160 197 357
6 KUBYSHKOVSKYI Leonid 04.06.1994 UKR 104.94 A 157 197 354
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 94.88 A 162 191 353
8 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.76 A 157 191 348
9 KO Seunghwan 18.02.1994 KOR 99.17 B 150 192 342
10 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 98.60 B 151 180 331
11 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 95.53 B 150 175 325
12 TENORIO Jose 20.10.1993 VEN 104.71 B 138 176 314
13 DEL TORO GUILLEN Jose Saul 11.10.1993 MEX 103.93 B 136 167 303
14 STRASSER Simon 11.06.1993 AUT 95.80 B 135 163 298
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 97.27 B 95 125 220

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.15 A 185 190 195 190
2 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 139.55 A 175 180 180 180
3 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 142.50 A 170 178 178 170
4 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 123.28 A 155 160 165 165
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.75 A 155 160 165 165
6 ZHANG Cheng 02.06.1994 CHN 140.05 A 155 161 166 161
7 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.40 A 145 145 150 150
8 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 133.30 A 135 142 146 146
9 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 117.24 A 135 140 145 145
10 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 129.70 A 135 140 145 140
11 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 110.94 B 125 130 134 130
12 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.37 B 125 130 130 125
DSQ MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 139.00 A 177 183 187 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.15 A 217 221 --- 221
2 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 142.50 A 200 208 215 215
3 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 123.28 A 200 207 208 208
4 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 139.55 A 205 215 217 205
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.75 A 190 197 197 197
6 ZHANG Cheng 02.06.1994 CHN 140.05 A 190 191 197 197
7 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 129.70 A 175 180 183 183
8 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 133.30 A 176 181 181 181
9 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.40 A 175 180 180 175
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 117.24 A 165 170 175 170
11 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 110.94 B 160 165 168 168
12 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.37 B 152 157 157 152
DSQ MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 139.00 A 206 213 220 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 156.15 A 190 221 411
2 MARTIROSYAN Karen 14.02.1993 RUS 139.55 A 180 205 385
3 JOKARZADEH Darius 25.06.1993 GBR 142.50 A 170 215 385
4 LEE Jae-sang 11.09.1994 KOR 123.28 A 165 208 373
5 LOZINSKI Bartosz 30.07.1994 POL 135.75 A 165 197 362
6 ZHANG Cheng 02.06.1994 CHN 140.05 A 161 197 358
7 BIJELIC Silvio 04.08.1994 CRO 133.30 A 146 181 327
8 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 115.40 A 150 175 325
9 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 129.70 A 140 183 323
10 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 117.24 A 145 170 315
11 SOLANKI Vishal 01.10.1993 IND 110.94 B 130 168 298
12 MANSILLA FELIPE Nelson Antony 01.04.1994 GUA 157.37 B 125 152 277
DSQ MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 139.00 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUAN Chunying 21.06.1993 CHN 47.79 A 82 100 182
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.94 A 77 95 172
3 SAIKHOM Mirabai Chanu 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 72 93 165
4 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.92 A 71 88 159
5 MUNOZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.97 A 67 87 154
6 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.19 B 63 86 149
7 LAZARO Areibis Coromoto 20.01.1994 VEN 47.59 B 67 82 149
8 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.55 A 66 82 148
9 HERRERA Maria 21.05.1994 VEN 46.75 B 66 80 146
10 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.49 B 65 80 145
11 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.60 B 63 80 143
12 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.31 B 52 75 127
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.72 B 52 74 126
--- ON-UMA Wanroek 02.01.1995 THA 45.06 B --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.57 A 87 112 199
2 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 52.23 A 88 110 198
3 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.30 A 91 106 197
4 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 52.72 A 83 100 183
5 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 52.59 A 81 98 179
6 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 52.47 A 78 98 176
7 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 52.21 A 80 93 173
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.83 A 74 92 166
9 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.37 B 68 88 156
10 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.35 B 70 82 152
11 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.86 B 70 82 152
12 WINTERS Kathleen 04.03.1993 USA 51.65 B 68 83 151
13 BILLEN Helena 18.11.1995 CAN 52.85 B 64 83 147
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.38 B 63 73 136
--- BOLIVAR Yardibith Vanessa 12.04.1993 VEN 52.19 B --- 91 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.66 A 94 111 205
2 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.94 A 95 110 205
3 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.69 A 85 110 195
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.89 A 87 107 194
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.84 A 84 105 189
6 MARLENE Perez 07.08.1995 MEX 57.61 A 81 106 187
7 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.67 A 83 101 184
8 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.50 B 78 98 176
9 KIM Hyang 10.10.1995 KOR 57.78 A 75 99 174
10 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.79 B 82 92 174
11 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.90 A 78 95 173
12 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.95 A 77 95 172
13 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.48 A 76 94 170
14 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.13 B 74 90 164
15 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.43 B 70 93 163
16 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.40 B 72 90 162
17 GILLOOLY Victoria Jo 03.10.1994 USA 57.84 B 73 85 158
18 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 54.94 B 67 85 152
--- LIN Ming Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 57.68 B --- 85 ---
--- KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.84 B --- 95 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEN Yinyi 05.06.1994 CHN 62.92 A 100 122 222
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.59 A 103 118 221
3 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 60.22 A 88 116 204
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.34 A 90 111 201
5 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.31 A 89 111 200
6 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 62.36 A 88 110 198
7 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.97 A 85 112 197
8 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.83 A 93 100 193
9 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.13 B 81 102 183
10 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.85 B 77 101 178
11 CHARNIGA Kelly Anne 23.05.1993 USA 62.13 B 82 93 175
12 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.57 B 74 100 174
13 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 78 95 173
14 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 59.99 B 72 91 163
15 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 59.35 B 73 89 162
16 CAJAS Yomara 14.05.1998 PER 60.30 B 65 85 150
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.39 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 68.66 A 115 130 245
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.36 A 105 135 240
3 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.65 A 101 121 222
4 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 65.45 A 90 119 209
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.04 A 100 109 209
6 AREMI Fuentes 23.05.1993 MEX 68.06 A 90 118 208
7 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.57 A 80 98 178
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.45 A 80 96 176
9 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.13 A 65 90 155

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 71.94 A 98 126 224
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 71.44 A 96 118 214
3 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.80 A 93 119 212
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 71.01 A 96 115 211
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 69.16 A 91 118 209
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 73.47 A 97 112 209
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 72.72 A 90 110 200
8 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.70 A 87 111 198
9 USOLTSEVA Natalia 28.08.1993 RUS 71.87 A 85 102 187
10 BARRERA ARAYA Camila Alejandra 09.07.1995 CHI 74.39 A 72 95 167

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.40 A 110 133 243
2 ABDELAZIM Halima 05.05.1995 EGY 112.90 A 109 131 240
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.85 A 104 125 229
4 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 89.11 A 85 113 198
5 FERNANDEZ Mariannys 26.06.1997 VEN 92.42 A 86 111 197
6 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.01 A 83 108 191
7 SLEEMAN Bonnie Leigh 23.12.1993 AUS 87.57 A 83 97 180
8 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.87 A 63 81 144

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUAN Chunying 21.06.1993 CHN 47.79 A 80 82 85 82
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.94 A 77 81 81 77
3 SAIKHOM Mirabai Chanu 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 70 70 72 72
4 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.92 A 71 73 73 71
5 LAZARO Areibis Coromoto 20.01.1994 VEN 47.59 B 63 67 67 67
6 MUNOZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.97 A 64 66 67 67
7 HERRERA Maria 21.05.1994 VEN 46.75 B 62 65 66 66
8 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.55 A 62 64 66 66
9 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.49 B 63 65 67 65
10 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.19 B 60 63 63 63
11 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.60 B 61 63 63 63
12 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.31 B 52 55 55 52
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.72 B 47 50 52 52
--- ON-UMA Wanroek 02.01.1995 THA 45.06 B 65 65 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUAN Chunying 21.06.1993 CHN 47.79 A 96 98 100 100
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.94 A 91 95 97 95
3 SAIKHOM Mirabai Chanu 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 90 92 93 93
4 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.92 A 88 91 91 88
5 MUNOZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.97 A 83 87 90 87
6 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.19 B 80 83 86 86
7 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.55 A 82 86 86 82
8 LAZARO Areibis Coromoto 20.01.1994 VEN 47.59 B 82 85 85 82
9 HERRERA Maria 21.05.1994 VEN 46.75 B 80 83 83 80
10 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.49 B 80 80 80 80
11 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.60 B 80 82 82 80
12 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.31 B 72 74 75 75
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.72 B 69 72 74 74
--- ON-UMA Wanroek 02.01.1995 THA 45.06 B 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUAN Chunying 21.06.1993 CHN 47.79 A 82 100 182
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.94 A 77 95 172
3 SAIKHOM Mirabai Chanu 08.08.1994 IND 47.70 A 72 93 165
4 LEE Seul-Ki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.92 A 71 88 159
5 MUNOZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 47.97 A 67 87 154
6 IEFIMCHUK Nadiia 08.04.1995 UKR 47.19 B 63 86 149
7 LAZARO Areibis Coromoto 20.01.1994 VEN 47.59 B 67 82 149
8 KERCHER Ellen Angelina 04.01.1994 USA 47.55 A 66 82 148
9 HERRERA Maria 21.05.1994 VEN 46.75 B 66 80 146
10 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 47.49 B 65 80 145
11 FAKADE Meera Parshram 12.04.1994 IND 47.60 B 63 80 143
12 DE LEON VALDEZ Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.31 B 52 75 127
13 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 47.72 B 52 74 126
--- ON-UMA Wanroek 02.01.1995 THA 45.06 B --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.30 A 86 89 91 91
2 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 52.23 A 85 88 90 88
3 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.57 A 83 87 90 87
4 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 52.72 A 80 83 86 83
5 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 52.59 A 77 81 83 81
6 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 52.21 A 75 75 80 80
7 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 52.47 A 75 78 81 78
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.83 A 70 72 74 74
9 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.35 B 67 70 70 70
10 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.86 B 65 68 70 70
11 WINTERS Kathleen 04.03.1993 USA 51.65 B 66 68 68 68
12 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.37 B 64 68 68 68
13 BILLEN Helena 18.11.1995 CAN 52.85 B 61 64 67 64
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.38 B 59 61 63 63
--- BOLIVAR Yardibith Vanessa 12.04.1993 VEN 52.19 B 72 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.57 A 105 112 --- 112
2 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 52.23 A 105 110 111 110
3 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.30 A 105 106 106 106
4 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 52.72 A 100 105 106 100
5 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 52.47 A 95 98 101 98
6 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 52.59 A 95 98 98 98
7 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 52.21 A 93 97 98 93
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.83 A 92 95 95 92
9 BOLIVAR Yardibith Vanessa 12.04.1993 VEN 52.19 B 88 91 96 91
10 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.37 B 86 88 90 88
11 WINTERS Kathleen 04.03.1993 USA 51.65 B 80 83 85 83
12 BILLEN Helena 18.11.1995 CAN 52.85 B 80 83 86 83
13 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.35 B 78 82 84 82
14 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.86 B 82 82 85 82
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.38 B 70 73 76 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.57 A 87 112 199
2 LIU Quan 18.12.1995 CHN 52.23 A 88 110 198
3 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.30 A 91 106 197
4 ALVAREZ CAICEDO Yenny Fernanda 24.05.1995 COL 52.72 A 83 100 183
5 BLANCO Karool 24.05.1995 COL 52.59 A 81 98 179
6 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 52.47 A 78 98 176
7 RODRIGUEZ Genesis 17.07.1994 VEN 52.21 A 80 93 173
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.83 A 74 92 166
9 KIZILDAG Gamzegul 20.01.1995 TUR 52.37 B 68 88 156
10 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 52.35 B 70 82 152
11 HUNG Tzu-Chun 01.01.1994 TPE 52.86 B 70 82 152
12 WINTERS Kathleen 04.03.1993 USA 51.65 B 68 83 151
13 BILLEN Helena 18.11.1995 CAN 52.85 B 64 83 147
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.38 B 63 73 136
--- BOLIVAR Yardibith Vanessa 12.04.1993 VEN 52.19 B --- 91 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.94 A 90 94 95 95
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.66 A 87 90 94 94
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.89 A 83 87 87 87
4 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.69 A 85 89 90 85
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.84 A 84 88 88 84
6 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.67 A 76 80 83 83
7 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.79 B 77 80 82 82
8 MARLENE Perez 07.08.1995 MEX 57.61 A 77 81 83 81
9 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.50 B 75 78 78 78
10 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.90 A 75 75 78 78
11 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.95 A 77 81 81 77
12 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.48 A 76 79 80 76
13 KIM Hyang 10.10.1995 KOR 57.78 A 70 75 75 75
14 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.13 B 74 74 74 74
15 GILLOOLY Victoria Jo 03.10.1994 USA 57.84 B 70 73 73 73
16 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.40 B 68 70 72 72
17 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.43 B 68 70 72 70
18 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 54.94 B 64 67 70 67
--- LIN Ming Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 57.68 B 65 65 65 ---
--- KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.84 B 74 74 74 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.66 A 107 111 111 111
2 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.69 A 110 114 116 110
3 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.94 A 110 114 115 110
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.89 A 103 107 110 107
5 MARLENE Perez 07.08.1995 MEX 57.61 A 102 106 108 106
6 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.84 A 104 105 108 105
7 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.67 A 101 105 105 101
8 KIM Hyang 10.10.1995 KOR 57.78 A 97 97 99 99
9 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.50 B 95 98 102 98
10 KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.84 B 90 93 95 95
11 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.90 A 95 99 99 95
12 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.95 A 95 100 100 95
13 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.48 A 94 94 100 94
14 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.43 B 88 90 93 93
15 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.79 B 88 92 94 92
16 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.13 B 90 93 93 90
17 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.40 B 88 90 92 90
18 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 54.94 B 85 87 87 85
19 LIN Ming Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 57.68 B 85 88 88 85
20 GILLOOLY Victoria Jo 03.10.1994 USA 57.84 B 85 89 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 57.66 A 94 111 205
2 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.94 A 95 110 205
3 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.69 A 85 110 195
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 56.89 A 87 107 194
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.84 A 84 105 189
6 MARLENE Perez 07.08.1995 MEX 57.61 A 81 106 187
7 LUGO Carolina 16.03.1996 MEX 57.67 A 83 101 184
8 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.50 B 78 98 176
9 KIM Hyang 10.10.1995 KOR 57.78 A 75 99 174
10 MALBOEUF Marie-Julie 03.10.1994 CAN 57.79 B 82 92 174
11 GRZEGOREK Agata 11.09.1994 POL 57.90 A 78 95 173
12 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 57.95 A 77 95 172
13 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 57.48 A 76 94 170
14 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 57.13 B 74 90 164
15 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 57.43 B 70 93 163
16 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 57.40 B 72 90 162
17 GILLOOLY Victoria Jo 03.10.1994 USA 57.84 B 73 85 158
18 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 54.94 B 67 85 152
--- LIN Ming Yi 22.02.1995 TPE 57.68 B --- 85 ---
--- KESKIN Yasemin 17.11.1998 TUR 57.84 B --- 95 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.59 A 96 101 103 103
2 SHEN Yinyi 05.06.1994 CHN 62.92 A 95 95 100 100
3 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.83 A 90 90 93 93
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.34 A 90 93 93 90
5 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.31 A 84 87 89 89
6 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 60.22 A 85 88 91 88
7 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 62.36 A 83 83 88 88
8 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.97 A 85 85 85 85
9 CHARNIGA Kelly Anne 23.05.1993 USA 62.13 B 82 84 86 82
10 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.13 B 78 81 83 81
11 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 75 78 80 78
12 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.85 B 74 77 80 77
13 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.57 B 74 74 78 74
14 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 59.35 B 70 73 73 73
15 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 59.99 B 65 70 72 72
16 CAJAS Yomara 14.05.1998 PER 60.30 B 63 63 65 65
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.39 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEN Yinyi 05.06.1994 CHN 62.92 A 113 122 122 122
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.59 A 117 118 118 118
3 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 60.22 A 109 116 116 116
4 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.97 A 100 105 112 112
5 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.31 A 106 111 117 111
6 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.34 A 111 115 116 111
7 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 62.36 A 99 105 110 110
8 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.13 B 98 102 105 102
9 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.85 B 95 98 101 101
10 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.57 B 96 100 102 100
11 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.83 A 100 100 103 100
12 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 95 98 98 95
13 CHARNIGA Kelly Anne 23.05.1993 USA 62.13 B 93 96 96 93
14 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 59.99 B 85 91 95 91
15 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 59.35 B 84 86 89 89
16 CAJAS Yomara 14.05.1998 PER 60.30 B 83 85 87 85
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.39 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEN Yinyi 05.06.1994 CHN 62.92 A 100 122 222
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 62.59 A 103 118 221
3 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 60.22 A 88 116 204
4 SANCHEZ PERINAN Darly Isabel 28.06.1994 COL 62.34 A 90 111 201
5 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.31 A 89 111 200
6 NAVARRO Franyolet 23.10.1994 VEN 62.36 A 88 110 198
7 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 62.97 A 85 112 197
8 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.83 A 93 100 193
9 GUPTA Vandna 17.12.1994 IND 62.13 B 81 102 183
10 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.85 B 77 101 178
11 CHARNIGA Kelly Anne 23.05.1993 USA 62.13 B 82 93 175
12 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.57 B 74 100 174
13 KURNAZ Mehtap 01.05.1995 TUR 60.78 B 78 95 173
14 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 59.99 B 72 91 163
15 LICALSI Alexis Nicole 23.08.1995 USA 59.35 B 73 89 162
16 CAJAS Yomara 14.05.1998 PER 60.30 B 65 85 150
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.39 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 68.66 A 110 110 115 115
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.36 A 100 105 110 105
3 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.65 A 100 100 101 101
4 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.04 A 93 96 100 100
5 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 65.45 A 85 90 90 90
6 AREMI Fuentes 23.05.1993 MEX 68.06 A 86 90 93 90
7 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.57 A 75 80 83 80
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.45 A 80 85 85 80
9 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.13 A 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.36 A 127 135 140 135
2 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 68.66 A 130 135 135 130
3 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.65 A 120 121 125 121
4 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 65.45 A 110 115 119 119
5 AREMI Fuentes 23.05.1993 MEX 68.06 A 109 116 118 118
6 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.04 A 109 109 122 109
7 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.57 A 90 95 98 98
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.45 A 93 96 99 96
9 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.13 A 80 85 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Xinyue 11.01.1993 CHN 68.66 A 115 130 245
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.36 A 105 135 240
3 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 68.65 A 101 121 222
4 SARGSYAN Ani 16.03.1995 RUS 65.45 A 90 119 209
5 LOBANOVA Svetlana 02.03.1993 RUS 68.04 A 100 109 209
6 AREMI Fuentes 23.05.1993 MEX 68.06 A 90 118 208
7 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.57 A 80 98 178
8 LIN Meng Shan 27.12.1995 TPE 68.45 A 80 96 176
9 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.13 A 65 90 155

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 71.94 A 93 96 98 98
2 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 73.47 A 90 94 97 97
3 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 71.01 A 90 94 96 96
4 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 71.44 A 93 96 98 96
5 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.80 A 93 96 96 93
6 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 69.16 A 91 94 94 91
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 72.72 A 87 90 90 90
8 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.70 A 87 87 92 87
9 USOLTSEVA Natalia 28.08.1993 RUS 71.87 A 78 82 85 85
10 BARRERA ARAYA Camila Alejandra 09.07.1995 CHI 74.39 A 72 72 77 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 71.94 A 122 126 126 126
2 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.80 A 119 123 123 119
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 69.16 A 118 118 120 118
4 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 71.44 A 118 122 122 118
5 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 71.01 A 110 113 115 115
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 73.47 A 107 112 115 112
7 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.70 A 105 111 116 111
8 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 72.72 A 110 113 115 110
9 USOLTSEVA Natalia 28.08.1993 RUS 71.87 A 102 107 108 102
10 BARRERA ARAYA Camila Alejandra 09.07.1995 CHI 74.39 A 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 71.94 A 98 126 224
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 71.44 A 96 118 214
3 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.80 A 93 119 212
4 WIOR Jolanta 22.09.1995 POL 71.01 A 96 115 211
5 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 69.16 A 91 118 209
6 SANGHERA Prabdeep Kaur 15.11.1993 CAN 73.47 A 97 112 209
7 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 72.72 A 90 110 200
8 YEOM Yunjeong 12.12.1996 KOR 74.70 A 87 111 198
9 USOLTSEVA Natalia 28.08.1993 RUS 71.87 A 85 102 187
10 BARRERA ARAYA Camila Alejandra 09.07.1995 CHI 74.39 A 72 95 167

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.40 A 101 106 110 110
2 ABDELAZIM Halima 05.05.1995 EGY 112.90 A 100 105 109 109
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.85 A 95 100 104 104
4 FERNANDEZ Mariannys 26.06.1997 VEN 92.42 A 83 86 91 86
5 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 89.11 A 85 90 91 85
6 SLEEMAN Bonnie Leigh 23.12.1993 AUS 87.57 A 71 77 83 83
7 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.01 A 80 83 85 83
8 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.87 A 55 60 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.40 A 130 133 --- 133
2 ABDELAZIM Halima 05.05.1995 EGY 112.90 A 125 131 134 131
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.85 A 118 124 125 125
4 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 89.11 A 110 113 120 113
5 FERNANDEZ Mariannys 26.06.1997 VEN 92.42 A 106 111 117 111
6 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.01 A 105 105 108 108
7 SLEEMAN Bonnie Leigh 23.12.1993 AUS 87.57 A 92 97 101 97
8 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.87 A 73 77 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 117.40 A 110 133 243
2 ABDELAZIM Halima 05.05.1995 EGY 112.90 A 109 131 240
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 101.85 A 104 125 229
4 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 89.11 A 85 113 198
5 FERNANDEZ Mariannys 26.06.1997 VEN 92.42 A 86 111 197
6 SHIMAMOTO Michika 22.08.1995 JPN 104.01 A 83 108 191
7 SLEEMAN Bonnie Leigh 23.12.1993 AUS 87.57 A 83 97 180
8 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.87 A 63 81 144
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors