ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.70 A 126 160 286
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.70 A 125 156 281
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.70 A 120 155 275
4 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.75 A 121 142 263
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.00 A 118 135 253
6 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.50 A 106 135 241
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.65 A 115 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 145 170 315
2 KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.50 A 138 165 303
3 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.85 A 140 158 298
4 LI Chunsheng 22.01.1986 CHN 61.65 A 128 166 294
5 TRUNG Le Quang 29.05.1990 VIE 61.35 A 128 156 284
6 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.85 A 117 147 264
7 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.75 A 110 142 252
8 DAVLATOV Qurbonali 14.07.1989 TJK 61.90 A 100 115 215

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.45 A 147 176 323
2 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 67.90 A 140 170 310
3 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.30 A 130 173 303
4 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 68.40 A 132 160 292
5 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 68.55 A 135 155 290
6 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.70 A 115 150 265
7 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 67.80 A 110 135 245
--- MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 68.45 A 136 --- ---
--- LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.60 A 146 --- ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.60 A --- 178 ---
DSQ MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.60 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 163 203 366
2 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.55 A 160 196 356
3 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.70 A 164 191 355
4 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.45 A 156 190 346
5 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.15 A 150 190 340
6 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.60 A 145 181 326
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.45 A 143 172 315
8 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.65 A 139 170 309
9 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.20 A 130 170 300
10 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 76.85 A 125 155 280
11 AL MTAIRI Mshari 12.01.1992 KUW 76.75 A 93 110 203
12 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 75.45 A 60 80 140
--- HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 76.40 A --- 150 ---
--- NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.65 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 83.45 A 155 185 340
2 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.70 A 146 180 326
3 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.05 A 145 180 325
4 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.95 A 130 173 303
5 KHALJLI ALi 05.06.1993 KUW 84.15 A 125 132 257
6 JABER Bader 07.03.1992 KUW 79.40 A 110 130 240
--- SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 84.90 A 120 --- ---
--- MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.45 A 155 --- ---
--- ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 82.85 A 155 --- ---
DSQ MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 85.00 A --- --- ---
DSQ AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.70 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.45 A 168 206 374
2 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.55 A 155 202 357
3 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.85 A 155 180 335
4 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 93.45 A 150 180 330
5 IOSIF JEMEL Jemel 14.03.1990 KUW 87.75 A 117 130 247
6 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.40 A 100 130 230
--- HIDAYAT Rahman 17.05.1987 INA 92.75 A --- --- ---
--- KINOSHITA Tatsuyuki 14.07.1991 JPN 87.15 A 145 --- ---
DSQ BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.45 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 103.70 A 190 230 420
2 BAHRAM ZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 103.85 A 185 205 390
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.55 A 174 205 379
4 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.35 A 160 200 360
5 YANG Chih-Yu 06.10.1989 TPE 104.55 A 155 190 345
6 VICTOR Abilash Christopher 15.07.1986 IND 104.55 A 148 180 328
7 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 105.00 A 120 155 275
--- AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.35 A 161 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 140.50 A 191 226 417
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 145.35 A 180 233 413
3 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 113.60 A 185 217 402
4 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.05 A 160 205 365
5 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.00 A 162 190 352
6 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 130.30 A 147 192 339
7 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 133.45 A 146 192 338
8 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 120.80 A 130 160 290
9 MESAER Abdullah 03.03.1987 KUW 106.80 A 100 120 220
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.30 A 186 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.70 A 122 126 126 126
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.70 A 125 125 127 125
3 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.75 A 115 121 123 121
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.70 A 120 120 120 120
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.00 A 111 115 118 118
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.65 A 110 110 115 115
7 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.50 A 102 106 110 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.70 A 160 169 169 160
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.70 A 153 156 161 156
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.70 A 150 155 157 155
4 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.75 A 142 151 151 142
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.00 A 135 135 145 135
6 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.50 A 130 135 135 135
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.65 A 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.70 A 126 160 286
2 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.70 A 125 156 281
3 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.70 A 120 155 275
4 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.75 A 121 142 263
5 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA 55.00 A 118 135 253
6 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.50 A 106 135 241
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.65 A 115 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 145 145 152 145
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.85 A 134 138 140 140
3 KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.50 A 130 134 138 138
4 TRUNG Le Quang 29.05.1990 VIE 61.35 A 123 126 128 128
5 LI Chunsheng 22.01.1986 CHN 61.65 A 128 133 133 128
6 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.85 A 112 117 117 117
7 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.75 A 105 110 114 110
8 DAVLATOV Qurbonali 14.07.1989 TJK 61.90 A 92 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 170 174 --- 170
2 LI Chunsheng 22.01.1986 CHN 61.65 A 162 166 171 166
3 KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.50 A 165 177 177 165
4 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.85 A 158 158 163 158
5 TRUNG Le Quang 29.05.1990 VIE 61.35 A 156 162 162 156
6 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.85 A 142 147 147 147
7 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.75 A 135 142 142 142
8 DAVLATOV Qurbonali 14.07.1989 TJK 61.90 A 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 145 170 315
2 KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.50 A 138 165 303
3 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 61.85 A 140 158 298
4 LI Chunsheng 22.01.1986 CHN 61.65 A 128 166 294
5 TRUNG Le Quang 29.05.1990 VIE 61.35 A 128 156 284
6 RUSTAM SARANG 12.12.1988 IND 61.85 A 117 147 264
7 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.75 A 110 142 252
8 DAVLATOV Qurbonali 14.07.1989 TJK 61.90 A 100 115 215

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.45 A 140 145 147 147
2 LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.60 A 146 148 148 146
3 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 67.90 A 140 145 146 140
4 MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 68.45 A 136 136 141 136
5 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 68.55 A 130 135 135 135
6 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 68.40 A 132 132 136 132
7 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.30 A 130 130 135 130
8 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.70 A 110 115 115 115
9 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 67.80 A 100 105 110 110
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.60 A 145 146 146 ---
DSQ MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.60 A 130 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.60 A 174 178 180 178
2 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.45 A 176 176 179 176
3 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.30 A 160 173 173 173
4 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 67.90 A 170 170 170 170
5 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 68.40 A 150 160 167 160
6 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 68.55 A 155 161 161 155
7 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.70 A 145 150 155 150
8 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 67.80 A 125 130 135 135
--- MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 68.45 A 170 170 170 ---
--- LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.60 A 175 175 178 ---
DSQ MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.60 A 155 161 166 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.45 A 147 176 323
2 ARIANA I Ketut 06.09.1989 INA 67.90 A 140 170 310
3 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.30 A 130 173 303
4 BALKHAYEV Adilbek 18.03.1994 KAZ 68.40 A 132 160 292
5 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 68.55 A 135 155 290
6 TURAEV Khurshed 30.08.1986 TJK 68.70 A 115 150 265
7 OBURJAN Uulu Sultan 08.08.1992 KGZ 67.80 A 110 135 245
--- MUHAMAD Hasbi 12.07.1992 INA 68.45 A 136 --- ---
--- LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.60 A 146 --- ---
--- KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.60 A --- 178 ---
DSQ MENDIBAEV Bakhram 27.08.1983 UZB 68.60 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.70 A 155 161 164 164
2 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 155 160 163 163
3 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.55 A 153 153 160 160
4 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.45 A 150 155 156 156
5 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.15 A 145 145 150 150
6 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.60 A 140 145 145 145
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.45 A 138 138 143 143
8 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.65 A 135 135 139 139
9 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.20 A 130 130 130 130
10 NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.65 A 130 136 140 130
11 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 76.85 A 125 130 130 125
12 AL MTAIRI Mshari 12.01.1992 KUW 76.75 A 90 90 93 93
13 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 75.45 A 55 60 65 60
--- HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 76.40 A 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 195 203 203 203
2 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.55 A 180 188 196 196
3 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.70 A 187 187 191 191
4 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.15 A 185 190 195 190
5 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.45 A 180 190 190 190
6 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.60 A 181 181 186 181
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.45 A 165 172 172 172
8 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.20 A 160 165 170 170
9 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.65 A 165 170 174 170
10 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 76.85 A 155 155 160 155
11 HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 76.40 A 150 160 160 150
12 AL MTAIRI Mshari 12.01.1992 KUW 76.75 A 110 --- --- 110
13 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 75.45 A 75 76 80 80
--- NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 163 203 366
2 ZHONG Guoshun 05.08.1987 CHN 76.55 A 160 196 356
3 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.70 A 164 191 355
4 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.45 A 156 190 346
5 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.15 A 150 190 340
6 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.60 A 145 181 326
7 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 76.45 A 143 172 315
8 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 76.65 A 139 170 309
9 YEERAM Ekkachai 31.10.1989 THA 76.20 A 130 170 300
10 TRAN Hoang Minh Duong 15.10.1992 VIE 76.85 A 125 155 280
11 AL MTAIRI Mshari 12.01.1992 KUW 76.75 A 93 110 203
12 ABUAINAIN Essa Saleh 13.12.1984 QAT 75.45 A 60 80 140
--- HUANG Chih-Hsiang 11.01.1992 TPE 76.40 A --- 150 ---
--- NASUTION Sandow Weldemar 25.03.1981 INA 76.65 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 82.85 A 150 150 155 155
2 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 83.45 A 150 155 157 155
3 MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.45 A 155 155 160 155
4 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.70 A 137 145 146 146
5 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.05 A 140 145 145 145
6 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.95 A 130 130 130 130
7 KHALJLI ALi 05.06.1993 KUW 84.15 A 100 117 125 125
8 SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 84.90 A 115 120 123 120
9 JABER Bader 07.03.1992 KUW 79.40 A 100 110 --- 110
DSQ MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 85.00 A 158 158 161 ---
DSQ AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.50 A 155 155 156 ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.70 A 145 151 156 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 83.45 A 185 185 191 185
2 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.05 A 180 190 190 180
3 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.70 A 180 186 186 180
4 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.95 A 165 173 178 173
5 KHALJLI ALi 05.06.1993 KUW 84.15 A 132 --- --- 132
6 JABER Bader 07.03.1992 KUW 79.40 A 130 140 140 130
--- SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 84.90 A 155 155 155 ---
--- MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.45 A --- --- --- ---
--- ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 82.85 A 180 180 180 ---
DSQ MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 85.00 A 190 200 --- ---
DSQ AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.50 A 195 202 202 ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.70 A 185 185 191 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 83.45 A 155 185 340
2 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.70 A 146 180 326
3 JAMALUDIN Imam 02.11.1992 INA 84.05 A 145 180 325
4 KUME Daiki 18.06.1992 JPN 83.95 A 130 173 303
5 KHALJLI ALi 05.06.1993 KUW 84.15 A 125 132 257
6 JABER Bader 07.03.1992 KUW 79.40 A 110 130 240
--- SHUKUROV Aziz 24.04.1986 TJK 84.90 A 120 --- ---
--- MEIERMANOV Yerbol 24.01.1992 KAZ 84.45 A 155 --- ---
--- ZHUANG Gongping 06.09.1993 CHN 82.85 A 155 --- ---
DSQ MORADI Sourab 22.09.1988 IRI 85.00 A --- --- ---
DSQ AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 83.50 A --- --- ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.70 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.45 A 168 174 174 168
2 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.55 A 155 155 155 155
3 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.85 A 145 150 155 155
4 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 93.45 A 150 150 150 150
5 KINOSHITA Tatsuyuki 14.07.1991 JPN 87.15 A 145 145 153 145
6 IOSIF JEMEL Jemel 14.03.1990 KUW 87.75 A 110 115 117 117
7 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.40 A 100 110 115 100
--- HIDAYAT Rahman 17.05.1987 INA 92.75 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.60 A 161 161 167 ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.45 A 168 173 175 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.45 A 196 206 211 206
2 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.55 A 190 201 202 202
3 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 93.45 A 180 185 185 180
4 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.85 A 180 191 191 180
5 IOSIF JEMEL Jemel 14.03.1990 KUW 87.75 A 130 --- --- 130
6 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.40 A 130 --- --- 130
--- HIDAYAT Rahman 17.05.1987 INA 92.75 A --- --- --- ---
--- KINOSHITA Tatsuyuki 14.07.1991 JPN 87.15 A 170 170 170 ---
DSQ BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.60 A 201 201 214 ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.45 A 205 210 215 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shengguo 05.04.1986 CHN 93.45 A 168 206 374
2 XIE Wei 12.03.1991 CHN 93.55 A 155 202 357
3 TRAN VAN Hoa 16.06.1986 VIE 93.85 A 155 180 335
4 CHANDRAKANT Dadu Mali 28.08.1987 IND 93.45 A 150 180 330
5 IOSIF JEMEL Jemel 14.03.1990 KUW 87.75 A 117 130 247
6 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.40 A 100 130 230
--- HIDAYAT Rahman 17.05.1987 INA 92.75 A --- --- ---
--- KINOSHITA Tatsuyuki 14.07.1991 JPN 87.15 A 145 --- ---
DSQ BAGHERI KAHKESH Yasin 27.11.1991 IRI 93.60 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.45 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 103.70 A 185 190 196 190
2 BAHRAM ZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 103.85 A 175 185 188 185
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.55 A 168 174 179 174
4 AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.35 A 160 160 161 161
5 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.35 A 150 155 160 160
6 YANG Chih-Yu 06.10.1989 TPE 104.55 A 155 155 160 155
7 VICTOR Abilash Christopher 15.07.1986 IND 104.55 A 143 148 151 148
8 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 105.00 A 120 --- --- 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 103.70 A 220 230 --- 230
2 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.55 A 205 205 216 205
3 BAHRAM ZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 103.85 A 205 205 205 205
4 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.35 A 200 --- --- 200
5 YANG Chih-Yu 06.10.1989 TPE 104.55 A 190 190 200 190
6 VICTOR Abilash Christopher 15.07.1986 IND 104.55 A 175 180 184 180
7 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 105.00 A 145 155 155 155
--- AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.35 A 206 206 206 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 103.70 A 190 230 420
2 BAHRAM ZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 103.85 A 185 205 390
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 103.55 A 174 205 379
4 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 102.35 A 160 200 360
5 YANG Chih-Yu 06.10.1989 TPE 104.55 A 155 190 345
6 VICTOR Abilash Christopher 15.07.1986 IND 104.55 A 148 180 328
7 ALSHAMMARI Bader 28.04.1991 KUW 105.00 A 120 155 275
--- AL AIFURI Mohammed Jasim Abbood 22.11.1981 IRQ 104.35 A 161 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 140.50 A 185 191 197 191
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.30 A 185 186 193 186
3 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 113.60 A 177 177 185 185
4 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 145.35 A 170 180 186 180
5 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.00 A 155 162 166 162
6 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.05 A 160 160 165 160
7 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 130.30 A 147 152 152 147
8 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 133.45 A 135 142 146 146
9 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 120.80 A 100 120 130 130
10 MESAER Abdullah 03.03.1987 KUW 106.80 A 90 100 --- 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 145.35 A 221 233 233 233
2 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 140.50 A 220 226 232 226
3 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 113.60 A 210 217 221 217
4 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.05 A 205 213 213 205
5 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 130.30 A 185 192 195 192
6 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 133.45 A 180 188 192 192
7 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.00 A 190 190 200 190
8 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 120.80 A 140 150 160 160
9 MESAER Abdullah 03.03.1987 KUW 106.80 A 120 --- --- 120
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.30 A 232 232 233 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFI SADEH Rashid 21.09.1984 IRI 140.50 A 191 226 417
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 145.35 A 180 233 413
3 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 113.60 A 185 217 402
4 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.05 A 160 205 365
5 DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.00 A 162 190 352
6 HIMANSHU Kumar Chang 15.01.1992 IND 130.30 A 147 192 339
7 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 133.45 A 146 192 338
8 ALHUSAINI Hassan 26.10.1990 KUW 120.80 A 130 160 290
9 MESAER Abdullah 03.03.1987 KUW 106.80 A 100 120 220
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 130.30 A 186 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.80 A 80 110 190
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.50 A 76 100 176
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.85 A 78 96 174
4 PHAM Thuy Dung 17.02.1987 VIE 48.00 A 73 95 168
5 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.10 A 77 90 167
--- FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.90 A 79 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Jinyan 19.01.1992 CHN 52.90 A 90 112 202
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.25 A 80 107 187
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 53.00 A 80 106 186
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.90 A 85 98 183
5 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.30 A 80 103 183
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.10 A 80 100 180

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.92 A 102 134 236
2 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.18 A 105 130 235
3 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.62 A 104 130 234
4 CHEN Yihong 08.06.1992 CHN 56.38 A 100 125 225
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.20 A 96 114 210
6 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 94 111 205
7 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 56.16 A 81 105 186
8 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.30 A 82 103 185
9 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 57.28 A 82 102 184
10 DEVI Lairenmayum Premeshwori 11.12.1984 IND 57.24 A 80 97 177
11 RAJWANT Kaur 02.03.1987 IND 57.70 A 75 95 170

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Tzu Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 60.85 A 110 133 243
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.75 A 103 133 236
3 WU Linying 08.08.1992 CHN 62.35 A 100 122 222
4 NGUYEN Thi Loi 24.02.1989 VIE 63.00 A 90 113 203
5 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.20 A 88 110 198
6 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.85 A 82 104 186
7 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 58.04 A 50 60 110
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.85 A 104 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.50 A 118 145 263
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.75 A 112 143 255
3 YU Ying 04.01.1990 CHN 68.55 A 100 128 228
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.55 A 101 125 226
5 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.35 A 98 120 218
6 THAM Le Thi 04.02.1992 VIE 67.45 A 85 122 207
7 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.65 A 96 111 207
8 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 65.75 A 80 112 192
9 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 68.25 A 80 100 180

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.95 A 114 135 249
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.95 A 103 128 231
3 LIN Tingting 10.05.1991 CHN 74.25 A 104 127 231
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.45 A 105 126 231
5 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.30 A 98 120 218
6 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 74.20 A 90 110 200
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.75 A 88 110 198
8 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 70.65 A 86 99 185
--- PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.20 A --- 121 ---
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.60 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 102.65 A 106 136 242
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.30 A 101 141 242
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.75 A 105 134 239
4 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 96.45 A 95 142 237
5 KAUR Manpreet 15.09.1989 IND 91.00 A 88 107 195
--- KAUR Amanpreet 17.04.1988 IND 90.20 A --- 100 ---
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 102.80 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.80 A 80 84 84 80
2 FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.90 A 75 79 79 79
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.85 A 75 78 80 78
4 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.10 A 72 77 80 77
5 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.50 A 71 76 80 76
6 PHAM Thuy Dung 17.02.1987 VIE 48.00 A 73 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.80 A 105 110 110 110
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.50 A 100 109 109 100
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.85 A 96 96 96 96
4 PHAM Thuy Dung 17.02.1987 VIE 48.00 A 95 95 95 95
5 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.10 A 90 90 95 90
--- FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.90 A 95 95 96 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.80 A 80 110 190
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 47.50 A 76 100 176
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.85 A 78 96 174
4 PHAM Thuy Dung 17.02.1987 VIE 48.00 A 73 95 168
5 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.10 A 77 90 167
--- FENG Linmei 19.03.1995 CHN 47.90 A 79 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Jinyan 19.01.1992 CHN 52.90 A 86 90 93 90
2 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.90 A 78 82 85 85
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.10 A 75 80 84 80
4 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.25 A 78 78 80 80
5 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.30 A 80 83 83 80
6 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 53.00 A 80 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUO Jinyan 19.01.1992 CHN 52.90 A 105 108 112 112
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.25 A 105 107 107 107
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 53.00 A 101 106 106 106
4 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.30 A 98 101 103 103
5 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.10 A 100 106 106 100
6 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.90 A 98 102 102 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUO Jinyan 19.01.1992 CHN 52.90 A 90 112 202
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.25 A 80 107 187
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 53.00 A 80 106 186
4 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.90 A 85 98 183
5 FEBRIANTI Citra 22.02.1988 INA 52.30 A 80 103 183
6 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.10 A 80 100 180

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.18 A 100 105 108 105
2 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.62 A 100 100 104 104
3 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.92 A 102 105 105 102
4 CHEN Yihong 08.06.1992 CHN 56.38 A 90 95 100 100
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.20 A 93 96 98 96
6 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 87 91 94 94
7 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 57.28 A 78 82 82 82
8 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.30 A 78 82 86 82
9 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 56.16 A 78 78 81 81
10 DEVI Lairenmayum Premeshwori 11.12.1984 IND 57.24 A 76 80 83 80
11 RAJWANT Kaur 02.03.1987 IND 57.70 A 71 75 78 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.92 A 131 134 134 134
2 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.18 A 130 130 133 130
3 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.62 A 130 133 133 130
4 CHEN Yihong 08.06.1992 CHN 56.38 A 120 125 130 125
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.20 A 110 114 117 114
6 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 111 111 115 111
7 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 56.16 A 100 105 107 105
8 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.30 A 103 107 107 103
9 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 57.28 A 102 102 105 102
10 DEVI Lairenmayum Premeshwori 11.12.1984 IND 57.24 A 97 97 100 97
11 RAJWANT Kaur 02.03.1987 IND 57.70 A 91 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.92 A 102 134 236
2 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.18 A 105 130 235
3 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.62 A 104 130 234
4 CHEN Yihong 08.06.1992 CHN 56.38 A 100 125 225
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.20 A 96 114 210
6 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 57.34 A 94 111 205
7 LAM Thi Bich 09.03.1992 VIE 56.16 A 81 105 186
8 PRAMITA Okta Dwi 15.10.1986 INA 57.30 A 82 103 185
9 DWI Atikasari 19.01.1993 INA 57.28 A 82 102 184
10 DEVI Lairenmayum Premeshwori 11.12.1984 IND 57.24 A 80 97 177
11 RAJWANT Kaur 02.03.1987 IND 57.70 A 75 95 170

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Tzu Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 60.85 A 105 110 110 110
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.85 A 95 100 104 104
3 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.75 A 103 103 103 103
4 WU Linying 08.08.1992 CHN 62.35 A 95 100 104 100
5 NGUYEN Thi Loi 24.02.1989 VIE 63.00 A 85 85 90 90
6 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.20 A 88 93 93 88
7 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.85 A 82 86 86 82
8 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 58.04 A 40 45 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIN Tzu Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 60.85 A 133 141 --- 133
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.75 A 133 133 141 133
3 WU Linying 08.08.1992 CHN 62.35 A 122 126 126 122
4 NGUYEN Thi Loi 24.02.1989 VIE 63.00 A 110 113 116 113
5 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.20 A 110 116 116 110
6 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.85 A 100 104 107 104
7 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 58.04 A 50 55 60 60
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.85 A 122 122 122 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Tzu Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 60.85 A 110 133 243
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.75 A 103 133 236
3 WU Linying 08.08.1992 CHN 62.35 A 100 122 222
4 NGUYEN Thi Loi 24.02.1989 VIE 63.00 A 90 113 203
5 DARMARIANI Sinta 22.12.1986 INA 62.20 A 88 110 198
6 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.85 A 82 104 186
7 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 58.04 A 50 60 110
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.85 A 104 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.50 A 113 116 118 118
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.75 A 112 112 114 112
3 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.55 A 98 101 103 101
4 YU Ying 04.01.1990 CHN 68.55 A 100 100 102 100
5 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.35 A 90 95 98 98
6 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.65 A 91 91 96 96
7 THAM Le Thi 04.02.1992 VIE 67.45 A 85 90 90 85
8 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 65.75 A 80 85 85 80
9 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 68.25 A 75 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.50 A 142 145 146 145
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.75 A 143 146 146 143
3 YU Ying 04.01.1990 CHN 68.55 A 125 125 128 128
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.55 A 125 125 128 125
5 THAM Le Thi 04.02.1992 VIE 67.45 A 115 120 122 122
6 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.35 A 110 115 120 120
7 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 65.75 A 108 112 115 112
8 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.65 A 111 116 --- 111
9 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 68.25 A 100 100 103 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.50 A 118 145 263
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 68.75 A 112 143 255
3 YU Ying 04.01.1990 CHN 68.55 A 100 128 228
4 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.55 A 101 125 226
5 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.35 A 98 120 218
6 THAM Le Thi 04.02.1992 VIE 67.45 A 85 122 207
7 SUWANNARATANA Wiriya 25.02.1992 THA 67.65 A 96 111 207
8 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 65.75 A 80 112 192
9 KARANAM Krishna Kumari 12.05.1976 IND 68.25 A 80 100 180

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.95 A 110 114 --- 114
2 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.45 A 96 102 105 105
3 LIN Tingting 10.05.1991 CHN 74.25 A 99 103 104 104
4 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.95 A 90 96 103 103
5 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.30 A 93 98 102 98
6 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 74.20 A 85 90 90 90
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.75 A 85 88 91 88
8 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 70.65 A 83 86 88 86
--- PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.20 A 94 94 94 ---
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.60 A 113 113 113 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.95 A 130 135 137 135
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.95 A 122 127 128 128
3 LIN Tingting 10.05.1991 CHN 74.25 A 121 126 127 127
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.45 A 126 126 126 126
5 PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.20 A 115 121 126 121
6 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.30 A 120 120 128 120
7 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 74.20 A 100 105 110 110
8 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.75 A 110 113 113 110
9 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 70.65 A 95 99 99 99
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.60 A 152 152 152 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 74.95 A 114 135 249
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.95 A 103 128 231
3 LIN Tingting 10.05.1991 CHN 74.25 A 104 127 231
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.45 A 105 126 231
5 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 72.30 A 98 120 218
6 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 74.20 A 90 110 200
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.75 A 88 110 198
8 PANWAR Sushila 01.12.1993 IND 70.65 A 86 99 185
--- PARK Hui-Jin 09.06.1993 KOR 74.20 A --- 121 ---
--- KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 74.60 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 102.65 A 103 106 106 106
2 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.75 A 100 105 107 105
3 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.30 A 101 106 106 101
4 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 96.45 A 95 95 101 95
5 KAUR Manpreet 15.09.1989 IND 91.00 A 83 86 88 88
--- KAUR Amanpreet 17.04.1988 IND 90.20 A 77 77 77 ---
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 102.80 A 105 110 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 96.45 A 135 140 142 142
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.30 A 134 137 141 141
3 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 102.65 A 133 133 136 136
4 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.75 A 128 134 137 134
5 KAUR Manpreet 15.09.1989 IND 91.00 A 102 107 111 107
6 KAUR Amanpreet 17.04.1988 IND 90.20 A 90 95 100 100
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 102.80 A 140 143 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Kim Van 05.08.1988 VIE 102.65 A 106 136 242
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 115.30 A 101 141 242
3 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 81.75 A 105 134 239
4 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 96.45 A 95 142 237
5 KAUR Manpreet 15.09.1989 IND 91.00 A 88 107 195
--- KAUR Amanpreet 17.04.1988 IND 90.20 A --- 100 ---
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 102.80 A --- --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors