PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.90 A 117 150 267
2 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.82 A 110 149 259
3 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.70 A 118 140 258
4 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.98 A 107 137 244
5 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.54 A 106 137 243
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.70 A 105 130 235
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.82 A 95 133 228
8 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 55.40 A 95 130 225
9 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.98 A 94 123 217
10 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.64 A 98 118 216
11 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.20 A 93 115 208
12 CARABALLO Ariel 11.10.1989 PUR 55.54 A 92 115 207
13 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.94 A 95 110 205
14 VASQUEZ Orlando Antonio 01.01.1969 NCA 55.96 A 94 105 199
15 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 55.76 A 83 110 193
16 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 54.44 A 70 95 165
--- BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.96 A --- 120 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 126 160 286
2 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.86 A 110 153 263
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 116 147 263
4 VAZQUEZ MENDES Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.64 A 111 149 260
5 DE LA ROSA BIBENE Efrain Antonio 09.06.1986 DOM 60.98 A 115 144 259
6 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.76 A 112 138 250
7 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.64 A 110 137 247
8 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 61.96 A 100 141 241
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 61.76 A 100 122 222
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 59.90 A 87 121 208
11 NAVARRETE Rosales Miguel 20.12.1992 NCA 59.82 A 85 110 195
12 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 60.84 A 80 102 182

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.74 A 143 181 324
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.74 A 141 165 306
3 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.50 A 130 166 296
4 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.30 A 130 164 294
5 SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 68.74 A 131 161 292
6 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 67.78 A 125 161 286
7 BATISTA Ariel 12.03.1991 PAN 67.26 A 120 151 271
8 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 68.56 A 115 151 266
9 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 67.58 A 118 143 261
10 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.46 A 117 142 259
11 ASCENCIO Albert 10.02.1988 ESA 68.46 A 113 143 256
12 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 68.32 A 110 137 247
13 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.74 A 100 138 238
14 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.10 A 100 130 230
15 GALLEGOS Claudio Fabian 02.07.1996 ARG 68.74 A 90 115 205
--- RIVERA Jesus 13.03.1987 PUR 66.68 A --- 133 ---
--- CHENIER Francois 19.01.1990 CAN 68.72 A --- 150 ---
--- VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.58 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.98 A 154 190 344
2 GALLEGO Bryan 12.05.1985 COL 76.28 A 153 185 338
3 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.74 A 145 182 327
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 72.74 A 140 176 316
5 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 75.18 A 133 177 310
6 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.82 A 135 175 310
7 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 72.14 A 140 169 309
8 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.36 A 136 167 303
9 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.62 A 137 160 297
10 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.52 A 130 163 293
11 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.26 A 125 152 277
12 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 75.26 A 115 158 273
13 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 74.38 A 119 150 269
14 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 A 120 145 265
15 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 76.96 A 121 142 263
16 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 75.88 A 114 148 262
17 JEFFREY Cruz 03.07.1989 PUR 76.66 A 107 130 237
18 LEZAMA Martin 07.05.1989 URU 76.86 A 100 132 232
19 MALESPIN ORTIZ Francisco 16.06.1995 NCA 76.12 A 100 130 230
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.32 A 125 --- ---
--- GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.06 A 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 81.94 A 160 200 360
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.82 A 154 194 348
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.78 A 149 187 336
4 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 84.12 A 145 185 330
5 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 83.86 A 142 181 323
6 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.06 A 144 176 320
7 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.48 A 143 177 320
8 BURNS Colin 26.09.1983 USA 84.80 A 150 170 320
9 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 84.06 A 140 175 315
10 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 83.72 A 130 171 301
11 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.60 A 130 166 296
12 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.90 A 135 160 295
13 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 82.18 A 135 158 293
14 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 83.70 A 130 158 288
15 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 82.86 A 126 155 281
16 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.18 A 118 150 268
17 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 79.84 A 115 135 250
18 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.80 A 80 115 195

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.50 A 162 202 364
2 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.60 A 161 202 363
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.30 A 146 189 335
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 88.70 A 154 180 334
5 NORTH Jonathan 22.01.1986 USA 93.94 A 154 180 334
6 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 88.18 A 140 181 321
7 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.42 A 140 180 320
8 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Angel Miguel 19.04.1991 DOM 93.38 A 138 175 313
9 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.60 A 136 175 311
10 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.86 A 130 171 301
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.08 A 130 165 295
12 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.06 A 123 160 283
13 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 86.76 A 118 156 274
14 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 93.34 A 92 120 212
--- GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 93.46 A 140 --- ---
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.84 A --- 189 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.04 A 185 209 394
2 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 100.26 A 168 207 375
3 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.30 A 170 201 371
4 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 104.06 A 166 200 366
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 100.38 A 162 185 347
6 ALBARRAN VENTURA Leomar de Jesus 20.10.1985 VEN 99.08 A 145 200 345
7 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 99.34 A 155 190 345
8 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.10 A 150 194 344
9 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.98 A 148 193 341
10 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.96 A 150 191 341
11 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.84 A 155 185 340
12 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 104.02 A 146 178 324
13 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.68 A 140 180 320
14 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 101.22 A 142 177 319
15 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.44 A 142 177 319
16 HOEK Ulrich Jurgen 08.07.1986 ARU 103.20 A 122 154 276
--- GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 102.46 A 157 --- ---
--- MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 103.82 A 160 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 135.36 A 180 227 407
2 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 136.78 A 171 218 389
3 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.26 A 173 216 389
4 MAIER Shane Daniel 18.05.1984 USA 135.20 A 168 213 381
5 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 145.26 A 170 210 380
6 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 147.30 A 170 200 370
7 DURAN GUILLEN Francisco 26.10.1984 DOM 192.14 A 160 190 350
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.54 A 140 177 317
9 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 133.32 A 137 179 316
10 COUTURIER Enrique 10.07.1981 ARG 126.14 A 138 177 315
11 SERGIO ARMAS Alejandro 20.08.1983 ARG 106.10 A 125 153 278
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 120.10 A 120 130 250

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.70 A 112 116 118 118
2 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.90 A 113 117 117 117
3 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.82 A 110 114 114 110
4 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.98 A 103 107 111 107
5 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.54 A 102 106 108 106
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.70 A 100 105 109 105
7 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.64 A 92 98 101 98
8 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 55.40 A 95 95 98 95
9 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.82 A 95 95 99 95
10 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.94 A 95 95 95 95
11 VASQUEZ Orlando Antonio 01.01.1969 NCA 55.96 A 85 90 94 94
12 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.98 A 94 98 99 94
13 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.20 A 93 93 97 93
14 CARABALLO Ariel 11.10.1989 PUR 55.54 A 90 92 95 92
15 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 55.76 A 83 83 88 83
16 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 54.44 A 70 75 75 70
--- BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.96 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.90 A 145 148 150 150
2 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.82 A 145 149 150 149
3 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.70 A 140 146 146 140
4 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.54 A 132 137 138 137
5 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.98 A 128 133 137 137
6 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.82 A 125 130 133 133
7 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 55.40 A 123 127 130 130
8 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.70 A 125 130 130 130
9 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.98 A 123 127 130 123
10 BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.96 A 120 125 125 120
11 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.64 A 116 116 118 118
12 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.20 A 115 120 120 115
13 CARABALLO Ariel 11.10.1989 PUR 55.54 A 115 120 122 115
14 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 55.76 A 109 110 115 110
15 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.94 A 110 115 115 110
16 VASQUEZ Orlando Antonio 01.01.1969 NCA 55.96 A 105 115 116 105
17 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 54.44 A 90 95 105 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.90 A 117 150 267
2 ROMERO Yasmani 26.09.1988 CUB 55.82 A 110 149 259
3 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.70 A 118 140 258
4 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.98 A 107 137 244
5 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.54 A 106 137 243
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.70 A 105 130 235
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marco 02.06.1995 PER 55.82 A 95 133 228
8 SABOYA Wilder 22.07.1992 PER 55.40 A 95 130 225
9 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.98 A 94 123 217
10 EDOUARD Yoseph 24.12.1989 HAI 55.64 A 98 118 216
11 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 53.20 A 93 115 208
12 CARABALLO Ariel 11.10.1989 PUR 55.54 A 92 115 207
13 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.94 A 95 110 205
14 VASQUEZ Orlando Antonio 01.01.1969 NCA 55.96 A 94 105 199
15 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 55.76 A 83 110 193
16 VASQUEZ Morales Orlando 28.10.1997 NCA 54.44 A 70 95 165
--- BRITO COBO Sebastian Ruben 01.05.1992 GUA 55.96 A --- 120 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 120 126 131 126
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 112 115 116 116
3 DE LA ROSA BIBENE Efrain Antonio 09.06.1986 DOM 60.98 A 105 111 115 115
4 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.76 A 108 112 116 112
5 VAZQUEZ MENDES Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.64 A 108 111 111 111
6 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.86 A 110 113 113 110
7 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.64 A 103 107 110 110
8 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 61.76 A 100 104 104 100
9 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 61.96 A 100 105 105 100
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 59.90 A 82 85 87 87
11 NAVARRETE Rosales Miguel 20.12.1992 NCA 59.82 A 85 85 85 85
12 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 60.84 A 77 80 82 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 160 167 167 160
2 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.86 A 150 153 155 153
3 VAZQUEZ MENDES Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.64 A 143 149 152 149
4 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 143 147 147 147
5 DE LA ROSA BIBENE Efrain Antonio 09.06.1986 DOM 60.98 A 135 141 144 144
6 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 61.96 A 141 145 145 141
7 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.76 A 138 138 138 138
8 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.64 A 133 137 141 137
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 61.76 A 122 125 --- 122
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 59.90 A 112 117 121 121
11 NAVARRETE Rosales Miguel 20.12.1992 NCA 59.82 A 110 120 120 110
12 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 60.84 A 94 98 102 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 126 160 286
2 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.86 A 110 153 263
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 116 147 263
4 VAZQUEZ MENDES Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.64 A 111 149 260
5 DE LA ROSA BIBENE Efrain Antonio 09.06.1986 DOM 60.98 A 115 144 259
6 BARDALEZ Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 61.76 A 112 138 250
7 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.64 A 110 137 247
8 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 61.96 A 100 141 241
9 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 61.76 A 100 122 222
10 ACOSTA Mauro Raul 31.01.1989 URU 59.90 A 87 121 208
11 NAVARRETE Rosales Miguel 20.12.1992 NCA 59.82 A 85 110 195
12 ROMERO Franco Emiliano 30.08.1997 ARG 60.84 A 80 102 182

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.74 A 141 143 151 143
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.74 A 131 137 141 141
3 SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 68.74 A 126 131 135 131
4 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.30 A 130 136 137 130
5 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.50 A 130 136 137 130
6 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 67.78 A 125 131 131 125
7 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.58 A 125 125 125 125
8 BATISTA Ariel 12.03.1991 PAN 67.26 A 120 125 125 120
9 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 67.58 A 112 112 118 118
10 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.46 A 112 117 122 117
11 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 68.56 A 108 112 115 115
12 ASCENCIO Albert 10.02.1988 ESA 68.46 A 108 113 113 113
13 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 68.32 A 105 110 113 110
14 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.10 A 96 99 100 100
15 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.74 A 100 110 110 100
16 GALLEGOS Claudio Fabian 02.07.1996 ARG 68.74 A 80 85 90 90
--- RIVERA Jesus 13.03.1987 PUR 66.68 A 105 105 105 ---
--- CHENIER Francois 19.01.1990 CAN 68.72 A 119 119 119 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.74 A 168 181 181 181
2 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.50 A 163 166 166 166
3 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.74 A 156 160 165 165
4 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.30 A 160 164 167 164
5 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 67.78 A 155 161 166 161
6 SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 68.74 A 155 161 165 161
7 BATISTA Ariel 12.03.1991 PAN 67.26 A 145 151 157 151
8 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 68.56 A 145 151 158 151
9 CHENIER Francois 19.01.1990 CAN 68.72 A 145 145 150 150
10 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 67.58 A 137 143 148 143
11 ASCENCIO Albert 10.02.1988 ESA 68.46 A 143 149 149 143
12 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.46 A 138 142 146 142
13 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.74 A 130 138 143 138
14 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 68.32 A 133 137 140 137
15 RIVERA Jesus 13.03.1987 PUR 66.68 A 120 133 133 133
16 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.10 A 125 130 135 130
17 GALLEGOS Claudio Fabian 02.07.1996 ARG 68.74 A 110 113 115 115
--- VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.58 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.74 A 143 181 324
2 MARQUEZ ONA Ediel 13.11.1993 CUB 67.74 A 141 165 306
3 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.50 A 130 166 296
4 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 68.30 A 130 164 294
5 SEVERINO PALMERO Nelson Alexis 08.10.1990 DOM 68.74 A 131 161 292
6 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 67.78 A 125 161 286
7 BATISTA Ariel 12.03.1991 PAN 67.26 A 120 151 271
8 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 68.56 A 115 151 266
9 LANDRO Luis 01.12.1990 PUR 67.58 A 118 143 261
10 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.46 A 117 142 259
11 ASCENCIO Albert 10.02.1988 ESA 68.46 A 113 143 256
12 AQUINO GOMEZ Robinson 07.10.1994 PER 68.32 A 110 137 247
13 PENA H. Eddi Fernando 29.12.1979 NCA 68.74 A 100 138 238
14 MADRID E LEON Kevin Alexis 31.08.1996 PAN 68.10 A 100 130 230
15 GALLEGOS Claudio Fabian 02.07.1996 ARG 68.74 A 90 115 205
--- RIVERA Jesus 13.03.1987 PUR 66.68 A --- 133 ---
--- CHENIER Francois 19.01.1990 CAN 68.72 A --- 150 ---
--- VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.58 A 125 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.98 A 148 151 154 154
2 GALLEGO Bryan 12.05.1985 COL 76.28 A 146 150 153 153
3 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.74 A 141 141 145 145
4 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 72.14 A 130 135 140 140
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 72.74 A 140 140 145 140
6 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.62 A 137 140 140 137
7 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.36 A 130 136 141 136
8 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.82 A 135 135 142 135
9 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 75.18 A 133 133 140 133
10 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.52 A 130 134 134 130
11 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.26 A 125 125 130 125
12 GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.06 A 125 125 130 125
13 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.32 A 125 130 130 125
14 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 76.96 A 121 126 126 121
15 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 A 110 110 120 120
16 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 74.38 A 110 115 119 119
17 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 75.26 A 115 120 120 115
18 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 75.88 A 110 114 114 114
19 JEFFREY Cruz 03.07.1989 PUR 76.66 A 100 107 111 107
20 MALESPIN ORTIZ Francisco 16.06.1995 NCA 76.12 A 95 95 100 100
21 LEZAMA Martin 07.05.1989 URU 76.86 A 96 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.98 A 183 188 190 190
2 GALLEGO Bryan 12.05.1985 COL 76.28 A 180 185 187 185
3 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.74 A 182 187 188 182
4 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 75.18 A 168 177 177 177
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 72.74 A 170 176 181 176
6 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.82 A 175 175 181 175
7 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 72.14 A 160 165 169 169
8 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.36 A 161 167 167 167
9 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.52 A 155 159 163 163
10 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.62 A 155 160 169 160
11 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 75.26 A 153 158 158 158
12 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.26 A 145 152 160 152
13 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 74.38 A 142 150 153 150
14 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 75.88 A 140 148 154 148
15 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 A 141 145 148 145
16 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 76.96 A 142 152 152 142
17 LEZAMA Martin 07.05.1989 URU 76.86 A 128 132 138 132
18 MALESPIN ORTIZ Francisco 16.06.1995 NCA 76.12 A 120 125 130 130
19 JEFFREY Cruz 03.07.1989 PUR 76.66 A 130 130 140 130
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.32 A 157 157 157 ---
--- GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.06 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan 29.12.1983 CUB 76.98 A 154 190 344
2 GALLEGO Bryan 12.05.1985 COL 76.28 A 153 185 338
3 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 75.74 A 145 182 327
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 72.74 A 140 176 316
5 PENA MEJIA Juan Jesus 15.12.1992 DOM 75.18 A 133 177 310
6 ROSA DA SILVA Wellison 22.11.1983 BRA 76.82 A 135 175 310
7 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 72.14 A 140 169 309
8 SIDO Francis Emilio 16.08.1990 DOM 76.36 A 136 167 303
9 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.62 A 137 160 297
10 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 75.52 A 130 163 293
11 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 75.26 A 125 152 277
12 FEIJOO PEREZ Joanmanuel Dario 05.08.1993 PER 75.26 A 115 158 273
13 MENDOZA GARCIA David Aurelio 21.06.1986 HON 74.38 A 119 150 269
14 FLORES Kevin 04.04.1990 HON 75.92 A 120 145 265
15 LORENZANA YUMAN Cristian 08.10.1992 GUA 76.96 A 121 142 263
16 ALEXANDER Hernandez 28.01.1990 PUR 75.88 A 114 148 262
17 JEFFREY Cruz 03.07.1989 PUR 76.66 A 107 130 237
18 LEZAMA Martin 07.05.1989 URU 76.86 A 100 132 232
19 MALESPIN ORTIZ Francisco 16.06.1995 NCA 76.12 A 100 130 230
--- LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 76.32 A 125 --- ---
--- GASPAR MACHADO Rafael 18.05.1990 BRA 76.06 A 125 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 81.94 A 152 156 160 160
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.82 A 150 154 157 154
3 BURNS Colin 26.09.1983 USA 84.80 A 150 150 150 150
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.78 A 145 149 151 149
5 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 84.12 A 145 145 150 145
6 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.06 A 140 144 147 144
7 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.48 A 138 143 148 143
8 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 83.86 A 142 146 146 142
9 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 84.06 A 140 146 146 140
10 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 82.18 A 132 135 140 135
11 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.90 A 130 135 140 135
12 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 83.70 A 123 130 133 130
13 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 83.72 A 120 125 130 130
14 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.60 A 125 130 133 130
15 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 82.86 A 122 126 126 126
16 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.18 A 115 115 118 118
17 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 79.84 A 115 120 --- 115
18 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.80 A 80 85 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 81.94 A 192 196 200 200
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.82 A 190 194 197 194
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.78 A 183 187 191 187
4 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 84.12 A 180 185 191 185
5 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 83.86 A 175 181 186 181
6 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.48 A 168 175 177 177
7 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.06 A 171 176 179 176
8 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 84.06 A 175 180 181 175
9 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 83.72 A 160 166 171 171
10 BURNS Colin 26.09.1983 USA 84.80 A 170 175 175 170
11 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.60 A 160 166 170 166
12 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.90 A 155 160 165 160
13 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 82.18 A 158 --- --- 158
14 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 83.70 A 153 158 161 158
15 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 82.86 A 152 152 155 155
16 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.18 A 150 150 155 150
17 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 79.84 A 135 140 --- 135
18 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.80 A 106 115 121 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 81.94 A 160 200 360
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.82 A 154 194 348
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.78 A 149 187 336
4 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 84.12 A 145 185 330
5 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 83.86 A 142 181 323
6 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.06 A 144 176 320
7 GONZALEZ COSMA Evaristo 17.10.1990 DOM 84.48 A 143 177 320
8 BURNS Colin 26.09.1983 USA 84.80 A 150 170 320
9 PIRELA GOTERA Darwin Jose 18.06.1995 VEN 84.06 A 140 175 315
10 PALACIOS Ivan 13.07.1991 ARG 83.72 A 130 171 301
11 GAYTAN Jonathan 12.12.1991 MEX 84.60 A 130 166 296
12 FERREIRA Josue 07.08.1992 BRA 83.90 A 135 160 295
13 RUIZ Sergio 28.04.1991 MEX 82.18 A 135 158 293
14 LINTON PEREZ Christopher 04.02.1987 CRC 83.70 A 130 158 288
15 CONTRERAS VALLADARES Sony Honter B. 05.07.1992 GUA 82.86 A 126 155 281
16 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 83.18 A 118 150 268
17 MONCADA Antonio Ramon 21.10.1981 HON 79.84 A 115 135 250
18 LEMOS Matias 04.01.1991 URU 81.80 A 80 115 195

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.50 A 155 160 162 162
2 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.60 A 154 160 161 161
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 88.70 A 145 150 154 154
4 NORTH Jonathan 22.01.1986 USA 93.94 A 154 154 156 154
5 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.30 A 142 146 151 146
6 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 88.18 A 140 144 145 140
7 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.42 A 135 140 145 140
8 GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 93.46 A 135 140 143 140
9 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Angel Miguel 19.04.1991 DOM 93.38 A 127 133 138 138
10 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.60 A 136 136 140 136
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.08 A 130 135 135 130
12 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.86 A 130 135 135 130
13 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.06 A 123 128 128 123
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 86.76 A 114 118 122 118
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 93.34 A 87 92 96 92
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.84 A 153 154 154 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.50 A 192 200 202 202
2 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.60 A 192 200 202 202
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.30 A 181 188 189 189
4 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.84 A 180 187 189 189
5 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 88.18 A 171 176 181 181
6 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 88.70 A 174 180 186 180
7 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.42 A 170 180 185 180
8 NORTH Jonathan 22.01.1986 USA 93.94 A 174 180 187 180
9 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.60 A 175 180 184 175
10 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Angel Miguel 19.04.1991 DOM 93.38 A 163 170 175 175
11 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.86 A 155 165 171 171
12 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.08 A 165 --- --- 165
13 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.06 A 150 160 165 160
14 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 86.76 A 145 151 156 156
15 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 93.34 A 110 115 120 120
--- GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 93.46 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.50 A 162 202 364
2 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.60 A 161 202 363
3 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 93.30 A 146 189 335
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 88.70 A 154 180 334
5 NORTH Jonathan 22.01.1986 USA 93.94 A 154 180 334
6 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 88.18 A 140 181 321
7 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 93.42 A 140 180 320
8 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Angel Miguel 19.04.1991 DOM 93.38 A 138 175 313
9 PAREDES Jose 05.03.1993 VEN 91.60 A 136 175 311
10 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.86 A 130 171 301
11 PAVON Cristopher Joel 18.04.1993 HON 93.08 A 130 165 295
12 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Javier Antonio 07.05.1986 GUA 93.06 A 123 160 283
13 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 86.76 A 118 156 274
14 ROMANO DIAZ Federico Andres 24.09.1993 URU 93.34 A 92 120 212
--- GONZALEZ Javier 21.08.1983 CHI 93.46 A 140 --- ---
--- FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.84 A --- 189 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.04 A 175 185 185 185
2 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.30 A 160 165 170 170
3 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 100.26 A 160 165 168 168
4 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 104.06 A 160 166 170 166
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 100.38 A 156 162 168 162
6 MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 103.82 A 160 165 165 160
7 GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 102.46 A 152 157 162 157
8 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 99.34 A 155 160 162 155
9 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.84 A 146 155 160 155
10 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.10 A 150 155 155 150
11 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.96 A 150 150 156 150
12 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.98 A 148 152 153 148
13 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 104.02 A 143 146 150 146
14 ALBARRAN VENTURA Leomar de Jesus 20.10.1985 VEN 99.08 A 140 145 145 145
15 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 101.22 A 142 148 148 142
16 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.44 A 142 150 150 142
17 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.68 A 130 140 145 140
18 HOEK Ulrich Jurgen 08.07.1986 ARU 103.20 A 113 117 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.04 A 202 209 216 209
2 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 100.26 A 197 202 207 207
3 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.30 A 196 201 208 201
4 ALBARRAN VENTURA Leomar de Jesus 20.10.1985 VEN 99.08 A 190 200 204 200
5 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 104.06 A 190 195 200 200
6 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.10 A 185 190 194 194
7 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.98 A 182 187 193 193
8 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.96 A 185 191 195 191
9 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 99.34 A 185 190 195 190
10 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 100.38 A 185 195 195 185
11 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.84 A 175 180 185 185
12 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.68 A 165 174 180 180
13 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 104.02 A 168 173 178 178
14 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 101.22 A 172 177 180 177
15 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.44 A 172 172 177 177
16 HOEK Ulrich Jurgen 08.07.1986 ARU 103.20 A 143 147 154 154
--- GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 102.46 A 197 197 197 ---
--- MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 103.82 A 200 200 200 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.04 A 185 209 394
2 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 100.26 A 168 207 375
3 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.30 A 170 201 371
4 RODRIGUEZ Jimienez Asniel 07.12.1992 CUB 104.06 A 166 200 366
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 100.38 A 162 185 347
6 ALBARRAN VENTURA Leomar de Jesus 20.10.1985 VEN 99.08 A 145 200 345
7 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 99.34 A 155 190 345
8 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.10 A 150 194 344
9 GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo 22.04.1987 CHI 103.98 A 148 193 341
10 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.96 A 150 191 341
11 LAPORT BRANDAO Bruno 10.04.1985 BRA 104.84 A 155 185 340
12 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 104.02 A 146 178 324
13 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 104.68 A 140 180 320
14 LAFARGA Roberto 18.06.1992 MEX 101.22 A 142 177 319
15 MARTE Keven 04.03.1992 PUR 101.44 A 142 177 319
16 HOEK Ulrich Jurgen 08.07.1986 ARU 103.20 A 122 154 276
--- GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 102.46 A 157 --- ---
--- MCKNEE Ivorn Preston 14.05.1981 BAR 103.82 A 160 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 135.36 A 175 180 187 180
2 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.26 A 170 173 173 173
3 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 136.78 A 165 171 173 171
4 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 145.26 A 158 166 170 170
5 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 147.30 A 160 160 170 170
6 MAIER Shane Daniel 18.05.1984 USA 135.20 A 168 168 171 168
7 DURAN GUILLEN Francisco 26.10.1984 DOM 192.14 A 140 160 166 160
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.54 A 140 140 148 140
9 COUTURIER Enrique 10.07.1981 ARG 126.14 A 134 138 142 138
10 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 133.32 A 133 133 137 137
11 SERGIO ARMAS Alejandro 20.08.1983 ARG 106.10 A 120 120 125 125
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 120.10 A 100 115 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 135.36 A 217 222 227 227
2 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 136.78 A 218 223 228 218
3 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.26 A 207 212 216 216
4 MAIER Shane Daniel 18.05.1984 USA 135.20 A 205 206 213 213
5 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 145.26 A 206 210 216 210
6 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 147.30 A 190 200 206 200
7 DURAN GUILLEN Francisco 26.10.1984 DOM 192.14 A 180 190 200 190
8 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 133.32 A 169 174 179 179
9 COUTURIER Enrique 10.07.1981 ARG 126.14 A 166 172 177 177
10 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.54 A 170 177 182 177
11 SERGIO ARMAS Alejandro 20.08.1983 ARG 106.10 A 147 153 160 153
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 120.10 A 130 150 155 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 135.36 A 180 227 407
2 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 136.78 A 171 218 389
3 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.26 A 173 216 389
4 MAIER Shane Daniel 18.05.1984 USA 135.20 A 168 213 381
5 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 145.26 A 170 210 380
6 SALAS Fernando 10.02.1988 ECU 147.30 A 170 200 370
7 DURAN GUILLEN Francisco 26.10.1984 DOM 192.14 A 160 190 350
8 HOIL MAS Luis Alberto 07.09.1990 GUA 147.54 A 140 177 317
9 BORQUEZ MENA Jose 12.01.1993 MEX 133.32 A 137 179 316
10 COUTURIER Enrique 10.07.1981 ARG 126.14 A 138 177 315
11 SERGIO ARMAS Alejandro 20.08.1983 ARG 106.10 A 125 153 278
12 GARCIA SANCHEZ Jose Antonio 20.04.1969 NCA 120.10 A 120 130 250

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.48 A 80 96 176
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.66 A 74 99 173
3 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 45.74 A 73 93 166
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 75 90 165
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.96 A 75 90 165
6 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 A 72 86 158
7 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.94 A 68 87 155
8 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.90 A 69 83 152
9 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 46.38 A 68 80 148
10 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.90 A 53 78 131
11 GONZALEZ Niulis P. 29.08.1997 CUB 47.84 A 58 72 130
12 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.18 A 51 56 107
13 GUADALUPE Silva 20.07.1998 ARG 44.60 A 43 52 95
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.88 A --- 94 ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.72 A 92 110 202
2 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.74 A 86 111 197
3 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.14 A 80 93 173
4 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.48 A 76 95 171
5 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.94 A 76 91 167
6 JARAMILLO Mirna 21.11.1986 ECU 52.18 A 70 94 164
7 BASSLER Breanne Havard 02.07.1991 USA 52.36 A 70 88 158
8 RAMOS Fabiola Aparecida 15.12.1992 BRA 52.34 A 70 86 156
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.28 A 66 88 154
10 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 52.72 A 65 86 151
11 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.04 A 62 85 147
12 WIDALYS Arroyo 24.03.1977 PUR 53.00 A 62 85 147
13 PORTILLO Flor 26.12.1990 ESA 49.54 A 55 77 132
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.62 A 61 71 132

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.66 A 98 120 218
2 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.48 A 94 114 208
3 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.88 A 87 120 207
4 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 89 112 201
5 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.72 A 90 110 200
6 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.78 A 82 107 189
7 DE AGUIAR GONCALVES Alexsandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.96 A 80 100 180
8 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.42 A 80 98 178
9 DESPRES Isabelle Mireille 05.09.1980 CAN 57.66 A 77 95 172
10 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.10 A 74 96 170
11 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 56.36 A 75 95 170
12 VALDESPINO C. De La Sayli 01.01.1992 CUB 57.40 A 71 98 169
13 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.52 A 74 88 162
14 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 56.64 A 70 88 158
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.42 A 67 91 158
16 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 56.02 A 70 87 157
17 BOLANOS RODRIGUEZ Leydi 24.05.1994 NCA 57.12 A 52 70 122
--- VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 56.88 A --- 80 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.36 A 95 125 220
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 61.44 A 101 118 219
3 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 63.00 A 101 117 218
4 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.20 A 92 118 210
5 ARRIOLA Yusleidy 29.02.1992 VEN 61.70 A 92 112 204
6 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.40 A 88 108 196
7 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 61.38 A 85 107 192
8 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 61.28 A 83 105 188
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.28 A 80 100 180
10 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.88 A 77 97 174
11 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 61.08 A 70 100 170
12 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.74 A 80 90 170
13 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.40 A 72 96 168
14 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.04 A 72 93 165
15 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 59.84 A 69 91 160
16 MARICEL Gori 23.10.1985 ARG 62.32 A 73 83 156
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.80 A 70 85 155

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 68.02 A 99 127 226
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.84 A 96 115 211
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.10 A 91 116 207
4 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.36 A 98 109 207
5 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.16 A 90 112 202
6 TOLEDO VEGA Angie 28.10.1989 CHI 68.56 A 87 115 202
7 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.38 A 85 112 197
8 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 68.02 A 85 111 196
9 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 66.90 A 83 102 185
10 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.40 A 77 100 177
11 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 64.78 A 75 100 175
12 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.24 A 75 98 173
13 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 64.24 A 75 98 173
14 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.22 A 60 91 151
15 MAERRO Irina 19.06.1992 URU 66.92 A 48 61 109
--- CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.58 A --- 121 ---
--- NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 67.28 A --- 103 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 72.98 A 105 127 232
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.30 A 103 126 229
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.96 A 99 122 221
4 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 74.52 A 102 118 220
5 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 74.20 A 90 126 216
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.96 A 95 120 215
7 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.04 A 95 116 211
8 PINALES GOMEZ Alexandra 07.11.1989 DOM 73.74 A 91 120 211
9 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 70.82 A 88 113 201
10 PRATTS Janelise 12.05.1992 PUR 71.52 A 85 105 190
11 HUTCHINSON RODRIGUEZ Daysi Marlene 17.04.1990 CRC 73.98 A 90 100 190
12 PENNISI Maria 01.01.1991 ARG 73.46 A 81 106 187
13 SOSA Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.98 A 80 100 180
14 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 70.52 A 80 98 178

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.22 A 117 143 260
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.16 A 111 135 246
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.44 A 106 139 245
4 DEL ROSARIO CORTEZ G. Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 135.58 A 95 137 232
5 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 132.94 A 96 130 226
6 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 88.50 A 99 126 225
7 SILVA GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 124.74 A 94 122 216
8 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 89.44 A 93 120 213
9 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.74 A 60 83 143
--- DEL REY Lexys Diago 01.04.1987 CUB 118.36 A 100 --- ---
DSQ ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 127.32 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.48 A 77 80 82 80
2 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 72 75 78 75
3 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.96 A 70 70 75 75
4 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.66 A 74 74 77 74
5 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 45.74 A 73 73 76 73
6 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 A 70 72 74 72
7 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.90 A 69 69 71 69
8 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 46.38 A 63 66 68 68
9 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.94 A 63 66 68 68
10 GONZALEZ Niulis P. 29.08.1997 CUB 47.84 A 53 56 58 58
11 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.90 A 53 53 53 53
12 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.18 A 42 42 51 51
13 GUADALUPE Silva 20.07.1998 ARG 44.60 A 40 43 45 43
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.88 A 72 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.66 A 96 99 103 99
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.48 A 91 96 98 96
3 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.88 A 90 94 97 94
4 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 45.74 A 88 93 96 93
5 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 90 90 94 90
6 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.96 A 86 90 94 90
7 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.94 A 80 84 87 87
8 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 A 83 86 88 86
9 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.90 A 80 83 86 83
10 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 46.38 A 80 85 85 80
11 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.90 A 75 77 78 78
12 GONZALEZ Niulis P. 29.08.1997 CUB 47.84 A 68 72 72 72
13 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.18 A 52 56 62 56
14 GUADALUPE Silva 20.07.1998 ARG 44.60 A 48 50 52 52

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 47.48 A 80 96 176
2 VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.66 A 74 99 173
3 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 45.74 A 73 93 166
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 75 90 165
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.96 A 75 90 165
6 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 48.00 A 72 86 158
7 SANCHEZ GAITAN Fatima Lissette 12.05.1988 ESA 47.94 A 68 87 155
8 REXROAD Kelly 30.03.1978 USA 47.90 A 69 83 152
9 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 46.38 A 68 80 148
10 De LEON VALDES Astrid Carolina 05.03.1995 GUA 47.90 A 53 78 131
11 GONZALEZ Niulis P. 29.08.1997 CUB 47.84 A 58 72 130
12 MERCADO LOPEZ Scarleth Elizabeth 09.08.1996 NCA 47.18 A 51 56 107
13 GUADALUPE Silva 20.07.1998 ARG 44.60 A 43 52 95
--- BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.88 A --- 94 ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.72 A 87 92 97 92
2 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.74 A 83 86 88 86
3 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.14 A 75 77 80 80
4 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.48 A 73 76 76 76
5 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.94 A 72 76 76 76
6 JARAMILLO Mirna 21.11.1986 ECU 52.18 A 67 70 73 70
7 RAMOS Fabiola Aparecida 15.12.1992 BRA 52.34 A 65 66 70 70
8 BASSLER Breanne Havard 02.07.1991 USA 52.36 A 70 70 70 70
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.28 A 62 66 68 66
10 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 52.72 A 60 65 68 65
11 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.04 A 62 62 65 62
12 WIDALYS Arroyo 24.03.1977 PUR 53.00 A 57 62 62 62
13 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.62 A 55 61 63 61
14 PORTILLO Flor 26.12.1990 ESA 49.54 A 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.74 A 105 110 111 111
2 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.72 A 107 110 111 110
3 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.48 A 93 95 98 95
4 JARAMILLO Mirna 21.11.1986 ECU 52.18 A 90 94 97 94
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.14 A 86 91 93 93
6 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.94 A 91 92 96 91
7 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.28 A 85 88 90 88
8 BASSLER Breanne Havard 02.07.1991 USA 52.36 A 85 85 88 88
9 RAMOS Fabiola Aparecida 15.12.1992 BRA 52.34 A 81 86 86 86
10 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 52.72 A 80 86 89 86
11 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.04 A 80 85 85 85
12 WIDALYS Arroyo 24.03.1977 PUR 53.00 A 80 85 90 85
13 PORTILLO Flor 26.12.1990 ESA 49.54 A 70 75 77 77
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.62 A 65 71 71 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 52.72 A 92 110 202
2 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.74 A 86 111 197
3 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.14 A 80 93 173
4 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.48 A 76 95 171
5 PENUNURI VERDUGO Francia Natalie 19.09.1984 MEX 52.94 A 76 91 167
6 JARAMILLO Mirna 21.11.1986 ECU 52.18 A 70 94 164
7 BASSLER Breanne Havard 02.07.1991 USA 52.36 A 70 88 158
8 RAMOS Fabiola Aparecida 15.12.1992 BRA 52.34 A 70 86 156
9 OSORIO Estebana 22.06.1988 ESA 52.28 A 66 88 154
10 BETANCOURT OSEJO Sonia Salvadora 08.09.1988 NCA 52.72 A 65 86 151
11 GILYELIZ Guzman Perez 28.10.1996 PUR 52.04 A 62 85 147
12 WIDALYS Arroyo 24.03.1977 PUR 53.00 A 62 85 147
13 PORTILLO Flor 26.12.1990 ESA 49.54 A 55 77 132
14 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 52.62 A 61 71 132

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.66 A 93 95 98 98
2 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.48 A 88 92 94 94
3 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.72 A 85 90 92 90
4 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 85 89 89 89
5 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.88 A 87 91 91 87
6 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.78 A 78 82 85 82
7 DE AGUIAR GONCALVES Alexsandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.96 A 75 80 82 80
8 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.42 A 78 80 82 80
9 DESPRES Isabelle Mireille 05.09.1980 CAN 57.66 A 77 82 82 77
10 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 56.36 A 70 73 75 75
11 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.10 A 68 72 74 74
12 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.52 A 68 72 74 74
13 VALDESPINO C. De La Sayli 01.01.1992 CUB 57.40 A 71 75 75 71
14 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 56.02 A 67 69 70 70
15 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 56.64 A 66 70 70 70
16 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.42 A 65 65 67 67
17 BOLANOS RODRIGUEZ Leydi 24.05.1994 NCA 57.12 A 50 50 52 52
--- VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 56.88 A 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.66 A 116 120 120 120
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.88 A 115 120 120 120
3 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.48 A 110 112 114 114
4 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 109 112 112 112
5 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.72 A 110 110 110 110
6 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.78 A 103 107 110 107
7 DE AGUIAR GONCALVES Alexsandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.96 A 95 100 100 100
8 VALDESPINO C. De La Sayli 01.01.1992 CUB 57.40 A 90 95 98 98
9 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.42 A 98 98 98 98
10 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.10 A 88 92 96 96
11 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 56.36 A 87 92 95 95
12 DESPRES Isabelle Mireille 05.09.1980 CAN 57.66 A 95 98 --- 95
13 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.42 A 87 91 93 91
14 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 56.64 A 83 86 88 88
15 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.52 A 88 88 93 88
16 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 56.02 A 83 85 87 87
17 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 56.88 A 80 87 87 80
18 BOLANOS RODRIGUEZ Leydi 24.05.1994 NCA 57.12 A 65 70 73 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.66 A 98 120 218
2 REYES MARINEZ Yineisy Paola 08.11.1993 DOM 57.48 A 94 114 208
3 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.88 A 87 120 207
4 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 89 112 201
5 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.72 A 90 110 200
6 HERNANDEZ Jenifer 30.08.1994 ECU 56.78 A 82 107 189
7 DE AGUIAR GONCALVES Alexsandra 12.03.1989 BRA 56.96 A 80 100 180
8 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.42 A 80 98 178
9 DESPRES Isabelle Mireille 05.09.1980 CAN 57.66 A 77 95 172
10 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.10 A 74 96 170
11 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 56.36 A 75 95 170
12 VALDESPINO C. De La Sayli 01.01.1992 CUB 57.40 A 71 98 169
13 CARDENAS Angie 28.01.1994 PER 57.52 A 74 88 162
14 PITER Jennifer 16.01.1983 ARU 56.64 A 70 88 158
15 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 57.42 A 67 91 158
16 NIEVAS Sasha Belen Beatriz 04.06.1998 ARG 56.02 A 70 87 157
17 BOLANOS RODRIGUEZ Leydi 24.05.1994 NCA 57.12 A 52 70 122
--- VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 56.88 A --- 80 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 61.44 A 95 98 101 101
2 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 63.00 A 93 98 101 101
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.36 A 95 98 98 95
4 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.20 A 88 92 92 92
5 ARRIOLA Yusleidy 29.02.1992 VEN 61.70 A 88 88 92 92
6 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.40 A 82 85 88 88
7 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 61.38 A 85 90 90 85
8 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 61.28 A 77 82 83 83
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.28 A 70 77 80 80
10 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.74 A 75 80 83 80
11 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.88 A 72 75 77 77
12 MARICEL Gori 23.10.1985 ARG 62.32 A 68 71 73 73
13 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.04 A 69 72 72 72
14 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.40 A 68 72 74 72
15 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 61.08 A 70 75 75 70
16 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.80 A 65 70 73 70
17 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 59.84 A 66 69 71 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.36 A 120 123 125 125
2 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.20 A 114 118 118 118
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 61.44 A 118 121 121 118
4 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 63.00 A 114 114 117 117
5 ARRIOLA Yusleidy 29.02.1992 VEN 61.70 A 107 112 115 112
6 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.40 A 104 108 112 108
7 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 61.38 A 101 107 111 107
8 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 61.28 A 93 99 105 105
9 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 61.08 A 90 95 100 100
10 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.28 A 90 97 100 100
11 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.88 A 94 97 100 97
12 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.40 A 89 93 96 96
13 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.04 A 87 87 93 93
14 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 59.84 A 85 89 91 91
15 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.74 A 90 95 95 90
16 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.80 A 80 85 87 85
17 MARICEL Gori 23.10.1985 ARG 62.32 A 80 83 85 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.36 A 95 125 220
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 61.44 A 101 118 219
3 ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes 22.12.1980 MEX 63.00 A 101 117 218
4 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.20 A 92 118 210
5 ARRIOLA Yusleidy 29.02.1992 VEN 61.70 A 92 112 204
6 CANTU Jennifer 09.04.1996 MEX 62.40 A 88 108 196
7 NASCIMENTO SILVA A FERREIRA Eliane 25.04.1981 BRA 61.38 A 85 107 192
8 MERCEDES ROMERO Leidy Massiel 27.01.1992 DOM 61.28 A 83 105 188
9 CASTANEDA Lucia 08.07.1981 NCA 62.28 A 80 100 180
10 PALACIOS Joana 08.11.1996 ARG 62.88 A 77 97 174
11 REYES RAMOS Flavia 28.12.1991 PUR 61.08 A 70 100 170
12 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.74 A 80 90 170
13 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.40 A 72 96 168
14 GONZALEZ Jessica 02.04.1995 GUA 60.04 A 72 93 165
15 LIMAS Beatriz 05.12.1995 PER 59.84 A 69 91 160
16 MARICEL Gori 23.10.1985 ARG 62.32 A 73 83 156
17 AIDYMAR Ramirez Cintron 23.11.1994 PUR 62.80 A 70 85 155

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 68.02 A 96 99 102 99
2 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.36 A 93 96 98 98
3 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.84 A 93 96 98 96
4 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.10 A 87 91 95 91
5 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.16 A 87 87 90 90
6 TOLEDO VEGA Angie 28.10.1989 CHI 68.56 A 87 91 91 87
7 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 68.02 A 80 85 90 85
8 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.38 A 80 85 90 85
9 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 66.90 A 78 83 85 83
10 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.40 A 72 75 77 77
11 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.24 A 70 73 75 75
12 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 64.24 A 65 70 75 75
13 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 64.78 A 65 70 75 75
14 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.22 A 60 60 67 60
15 MAERRO Irina 19.06.1992 URU 66.92 A 44 46 48 48
--- CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.58 A 98 98 98 ---
--- NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 67.28 A 80 80 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 68.02 A 123 127 130 127
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.58 A 116 121 125 121
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.10 A 116 116 121 116
4 TOLEDO VEGA Angie 28.10.1989 CHI 68.56 A 115 120 121 115
5 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.84 A 115 115 115 115
6 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.16 A 112 117 118 112
7 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.38 A 106 112 115 112
8 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 68.02 A 100 107 111 111
9 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.36 A 109 109 113 109
10 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 67.28 A 100 103 107 103
11 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 66.90 A 98 102 102 102
12 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.40 A 93 96 100 100
13 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 64.78 A 90 95 100 100
14 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.24 A 93 96 98 98
15 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 64.24 A 90 95 98 98
16 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.22 A 82 86 91 91
17 MAERRO Irina 19.06.1992 URU 66.92 A 58 61 61 61

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 68.02 A 99 127 226
2 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.84 A 96 115 211
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.10 A 91 116 207
4 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.36 A 98 109 207
5 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 68.16 A 90 112 202
6 TOLEDO VEGA Angie 28.10.1989 CHI 68.56 A 87 115 202
7 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.38 A 85 112 197
8 FAMILIA CHECO Ernestina Mercedes 23.11.1983 DOM 68.02 A 85 111 196
9 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 66.90 A 83 102 185
10 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.40 A 77 100 177
11 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 64.78 A 75 100 175
12 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 63.24 A 75 98 173
13 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 64.24 A 75 98 173
14 ROSALES OBREGON Claudia Rebecca 13.05.1987 NCA 63.22 A 60 91 151
15 MAERRO Irina 19.06.1992 URU 66.92 A 48 61 109
--- CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.58 A --- 121 ---
--- NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 67.28 A --- 103 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 72.98 A 101 103 105 105
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.30 A 98 103 105 103
3 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 74.52 A 96 100 102 102
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.96 A 96 99 102 99
5 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.04 A 95 100 100 95
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.96 A 95 95 100 95
7 PINALES GOMEZ Alexandra 07.11.1989 DOM 73.74 A 85 91 95 91
8 HUTCHINSON RODRIGUEZ Daysi Marlene 17.04.1990 CRC 73.98 A 90 95 95 90
9 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 74.20 A 90 90 95 90
10 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 70.82 A 83 88 91 88
11 PRATTS Janelise 12.05.1992 PUR 71.52 A 80 85 90 85
12 PENNISI Maria 01.01.1991 ARG 73.46 A 78 81 81 81
13 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 70.52 A 75 80 83 80
14 SOSA Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.98 A 70 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 72.98 A 123 126 127 127
2 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 74.20 A 115 122 126 126
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.30 A 122 126 126 126
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.96 A 122 125 125 122
5 PINALES GOMEZ Alexandra 07.11.1989 DOM 73.74 A 108 116 120 120
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.96 A 115 120 126 120
7 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 74.52 A 118 123 124 118
8 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.04 A 112 116 120 116
9 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 70.82 A 103 110 113 113
10 PENNISI Maria 01.01.1991 ARG 73.46 A 96 100 106 106
11 PRATTS Janelise 12.05.1992 PUR 71.52 A 100 105 105 105
12 HUTCHINSON RODRIGUEZ Daysi Marlene 17.04.1990 CRC 73.98 A 100 107 107 100
13 SOSA Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.98 A 95 0.0 100 100
14 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 70.52 A 93 98 102 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 72.98 A 105 127 232
2 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.30 A 103 126 229
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.96 A 99 122 221
4 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 74.52 A 102 118 220
5 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 74.20 A 90 126 216
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.96 A 95 120 215
7 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.04 A 95 116 211
8 PINALES GOMEZ Alexandra 07.11.1989 DOM 73.74 A 91 120 211
9 YASLEIDY Munis 17.05.1995 CUB 70.82 A 88 113 201
10 PRATTS Janelise 12.05.1992 PUR 71.52 A 85 105 190
11 HUTCHINSON RODRIGUEZ Daysi Marlene 17.04.1990 CRC 73.98 A 90 100 190
12 PENNISI Maria 01.01.1991 ARG 73.46 A 81 106 187
13 SOSA Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.98 A 80 100 180
14 BELTRAN FUENTES Camila 20.11.1985 CHI 70.52 A 80 98 178

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.22 A 110 115 117 117
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.16 A 105 110 111 111
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.44 A 101 106 108 106
4 DEL REY Lexys Diago 01.04.1987 CUB 118.36 A 95 100 103 100
5 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 88.50 A 95 99 101 99
6 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 132.94 A 96 100 100 96
7 DEL ROSARIO CORTEZ G. Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 135.58 A 90 95 100 95
8 SILVA GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 124.74 A 90 94 96 94
9 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 89.44 A 88 88 93 93
10 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.74 A 55 60 63 60
DSQ ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 127.32 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.22 A 135 140 143 143
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.44 A 132 136 139 139
3 DEL ROSARIO CORTEZ G. Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 135.58 A 125 133 137 137
4 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.16 A 130 135 138 135
5 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 132.94 A 125 130 134 130
6 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 88.50 A 115 121 126 126
7 SILVA GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 124.74 A 122 133 133 122
8 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 89.44 A 112 117 120 120
9 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.74 A 75 80 83 83
--- DEL REY Lexys Diago 01.04.1987 CUB 118.36 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 127.32 A 138 141 146 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.22 A 117 143 260
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 106.16 A 111 135 246
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 97.44 A 106 139 245
4 DEL ROSARIO CORTEZ G. Elizabeth 01.08.1983 CHI 135.58 A 95 137 232
5 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 132.94 A 96 130 226
6 PELIGRIN Odeisis 01.01.1990 CUB 88.50 A 99 126 225
7 SILVA GOMES Mayara 30.06.1992 BRA 124.74 A 94 122 216
8 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 89.44 A 93 120 213
9 URBINA ALBURQUEQUE Gloria S. 02.09.1996 PER 85.74 A 60 83 143
--- DEL REY Lexys Diago 01.04.1987 CUB 118.36 A 100 --- ---
DSQ ROBLES Sarah 01.08.1988 USA 127.32 A --- --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors