SUMMER UNIVERSIADE

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Jingui 10.05.1990 CHN 55.80 A 115 149 264
2 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.69 A 110 140 250
3 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.92 A 103 143 246
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.09 A 115 130 245
5 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.75 A 107 137 244
6 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.53 A 107 135 242
7 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.76 B 106 135 241
8 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.12 A 100 135 235
9 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.36 B 108 126 234
10 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.71 A 100 125 225
11 TIUTIUNNYK Artur 14.07.1987 UKR 55.75 B 97 125 222
12 AKHTER Ahmad Mahmood 06.09.1993 PAK 54.91 B 85 100 185
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.75 A 107 --- ---
DSQ ARTETA Luis Alfredo 04.01.1990 COL 54.55 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.80 A 140 166 306
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.57 A 131 163 294
3 AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.67 A 126 156 282
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.84 A 121 155 276
5 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 61.74 A 120 153 273
6 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.42 A 116 155 271
7 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.56 A 121 145 266
8 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.46 A 114 141 255
9 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.67 A 115 135 250
10 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.55 A 105 138 243
11 KURU GAMAGE Asanka Sandaruwan 28.09.1988 SRI 57.01 A 65 100 165
DSQ KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.44 A 147 175 322
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.20 A 140 175 315
3 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.72 A 142 168 310
4 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.41 A 133 170 303
5 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.03 A 135 165 300
6 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 67.92 A 133 162 295
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.34 B 137 158 295
8 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.77 A 133 160 293
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 A 133 153 286
10 PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 68.34 B 115 140 255
11 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.41 B 115 135 250
12 VITKAUSKAS Mantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.65 B 112 134 246
13 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.79 B 110 135 245
14 PIETRACUPA Samuel 09.03.1987 CAN 68.42 B 110 130 240
15 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 67.85 B 103 120 223
16 HEWANNEHELAGE Basuru Sathyajith L. 30.10.1989 SRI 63.45 B 70 100 170
--- JIN Jiangtao 15.05.1987 CHN 68.63 A 151 --- ---
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.52 A --- --- ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 AZE 66.75 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 157 198 355
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.42 A 154 197 351
3 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.63 A 163 188 351
4 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.17 A 151 191 342
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.07 A 155 185 340
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.37 A 150 185 335
7 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.65 A 151 183 334
8 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 75.62 A 148 182 330
9 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.52 A 150 180 330
10 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.49 A 145 181 326
11 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.96 B 142 176 318
12 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 74.99 A 135 179 314
13 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.67 A 135 171 306
14 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.40 B 140 160 300
15 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo 22.04.1990 ESP 75.90 B 130 155 285
16 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 73.95 B 130 153 283
17 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.11 B 122 153 275
18 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.62 B 117 147 264
19 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.72 B 120 142 262
20 MEJIA Luis Miguel 04.06.1994 COL 74.05 B 115 145 260
21 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 76.42 B 100 133 233
22 CHEEMA Ali Shan 08.09.1992 PAK 74.15 A 105 125 230
23 DAYANANDA Pahalage Nipun Akalanka 04.07.1990 SRI 74.75 B 77 90 167
--- KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 74.02 A --- --- ---
--- SISLEY Matthew John 07.11.1991 USA 75.58 B --- --- ---
--- OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.77 B --- --- ---
--- HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.34 B 145 --- ---
--- MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 74.63 B --- --- ---
DSQ RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 73.98 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.72 A 167 205 372
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.64 A 168 203 371
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.73 A 155 191 346
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.96 A 150 190 340
5 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.85 B 147 189 336
6 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.25 B 152 183 335
7 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 83.95 A 145 186 331
8 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.55 A 145 177 322
9 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 83.95 A 145 175 320
10 SCHLAG Daniel Adam 01.03.1986 USA 84.64 B 133 167 300
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.25 B 124 160 284
12 TURCAN Stefan 19.02.1992 ROU 84.05 B 120 155 275
13 TAUFIK Iqbal Tawakal 14.03.1995 INA 82.50 B 120 150 270
14 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 84.04 B 116 152 268
15 RAJAPAKSHA Mudiyanselage S. K. R. 29.01.1993 SRI 81.72 B 110 125 235
16 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 79.15 B 90 120 210
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.30 A 145 --- ---
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 B 145 --- ---
DSQ CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.45 A --- --- ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.57 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.20 A 181 214 395
2 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.23 A 161 211 372
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.86 A 171 201 372
4 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 92.65 A 166 201 367
5 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.90 A 165 190 355
6 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 90.50 A 158 190 348
7 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.51 B 153 188 341
8 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.74 B 153 180 333
9 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.81 B 140 178 318
10 GONSALVES Richard Anthony 04.09.1990 CAN 93.30 B 130 164 294
11 AKHTAR Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 93.76 B 130 160 290
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.85 A 165 --- ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.65 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.30 A 190 222 412
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.32 A 183 223 406
3 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.60 A 179 224 403
4 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 100.27 A 165 220 385
5 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.50 A 170 205 375
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.55 A 170 205 375
7 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 102.50 A 167 200 367
8 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.46 A 160 200 360
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.51 B 160 197 357
10 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.60 B 158 197 355
11 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 101.95 B 165 190 355
12 OLAVE Orlando 28.02.1985 COL 100.03 B 150 190 340
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 101.91 B 150 187 337
14 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 103.20 B 145 180 325
15 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.45 B 143 180 323
16 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 101.06 B 129 150 279
--- PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.46 B --- --- ---
--- BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.43 A 170 --- ---
DSQ MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 AZE 104.30 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.80 A 205 254 459
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.78 A 196 254 450
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 142.60 A 197 230 427
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.75 A 183 226 409
5 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 133.50 A 182 225 407
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 114.66 A 185 218 403
7 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 130.85 A 176 223 399
8 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.40 A 182 205 387
9 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 124.55 A 178 207 385
10 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 121.50 A 165 211 376
11 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.60 A 160 205 365
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 107.68 A 164 180 344
13 RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 142.20 A 140 185 325
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 128.90 A 135 170 305
15 MOSQUERA Jaminton 06.06.1987 COL 110.00 A 110 155 265
--- KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 123.05 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.69 A 103 107 110 110
--- XU Jingui 10.05.1990 CHN 55.80 A 110 115 115 115
--- TIUTIUNNYK Artur 14.07.1987 UKR 55.75 B 92 97 100 97
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.75 A 105 107 107 107
--- AKHTER Ahmad Mahmood 06.09.1993 PAK 54.91 B 75 80 85 85
--- ARTETA Luis Alfredo 04.01.1990 COL 54.55 B 85 90 90 ---
--- TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.75 A 104 107 107 107
--- TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.53 A 105 105 107 107
--- YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.76 B 101 104 106 106
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.12 A 100 105 105 100
--- CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.36 B 105 108 110 108
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.09 A 107 112 115 115
--- LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.71 A 100 105 105 100
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.92 A 103 103 106 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.69 A 136 140 145 140
--- XU Jingui 10.05.1990 CHN 55.80 A 140 146 149 149
--- TIUTIUNNYK Artur 14.07.1987 UKR 55.75 B 120 125 130 125
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.75 A 136 139 139 ---
--- AKHTER Ahmad Mahmood 06.09.1993 PAK 54.91 B 100 105 105 100
--- ARTETA Luis Alfredo 04.01.1990 COL 54.55 B 115 116 120 ---
--- TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.75 A 133 136 137 137
--- TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.53 A 135 135 139 135
--- YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.76 B 127 131 135 135
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.12 A 135 135 135 135
--- CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.36 B 123 126 130 126
--- CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.09 A 130 135 135 130
--- LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.71 A 125 130 130 125
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.92 A 137 143 148 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XU Jingui 10.05.1990 CHN 55.80 A 115 149 264
2 SURAHMAT Bin Suwoto Wijoyo 11.05.1988 INA 55.69 A 110 140 250
3 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 55.92 A 103 143 246
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.09 A 115 130 245
5 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 55.75 A 107 137 244
6 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.53 A 107 135 242
7 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.76 B 106 135 241
8 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.12 A 100 135 235
9 CHANG Kang-Ming 23.08.1992 TPE 55.36 B 108 126 234
10 LIM Chang Yoon 30.05.1992 KOR 55.71 A 100 125 225
11 TIUTIUNNYK Artur 14.07.1987 UKR 55.75 B 97 125 222
12 AKHTER Ahmad Mahmood 06.09.1993 PAK 54.91 B 85 100 185
--- MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 55.75 A 107 --- ---
DSQ ARTETA Luis Alfredo 04.01.1990 COL 54.55 B --- --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KURU GAMAGE Asanka Sandaruwan 28.09.1988 SRI 57.01 A 60 65 75 65
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.84 A 121 125 125 121
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.57 A 125 128 131 131
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.67 A 122 126 129 126
--- NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 61.74 A 110 115 120 120
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.42 A 112 116 120 116
--- KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.55 A 105 110 110 105
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.67 A 115 115 119 115
--- TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.46 A 114 117 117 114
--- ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.56 A 117 121 125 121
--- CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.80 A 140 145 145 140
DSQ KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 130 135 139 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KURU GAMAGE Asanka Sandaruwan 28.09.1988 SRI 57.01 A 85 95 100 100
--- TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.84 A 150 155 159 155
--- ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.57 A 157 163 167 163
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.67 A 152 156 --- 156
--- NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 61.74 A 141 150 153 153
--- PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.42 A 145 150 155 155
--- KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.55 A 138 145 145 138
--- ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.67 A 135 135 140 135
--- TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.46 A 137 141 145 141
--- ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.56 A 145 150 150 145
--- CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.80 A 163 166 170 166
DSQ KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A 165 171 171 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.80 A 140 166 306
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.57 A 131 163 294
3 AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.67 A 126 156 282
4 TERNA Ion 11.07.1993 MDA 61.84 A 121 155 276
5 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 61.74 A 120 153 273
6 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.42 A 116 155 271
7 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.56 A 121 145 266
8 TAMAYOSE Tomohiro 18.06.1992 JPN 61.46 A 114 141 255
9 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 61.67 A 115 135 250
10 KORGANOV Dowran 30.03.1991 TKM 61.55 A 105 138 243
11 KURU GAMAGE Asanka Sandaruwan 28.09.1988 SRI 57.01 A 65 100 165
DSQ KHARKI Farkhat 20.04.1991 KAZ 61.60 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.34 B 130 135 137 137
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.41 A 133 137 137 133
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.20 A 140 145 145 140
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.44 A 143 147 147 147
--- KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.72 A 138 142 145 142
--- PIETRACUPA Samuel 09.03.1987 CAN 68.42 B 106 110 115 110
--- KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 A 125 130 133 133
--- ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 67.85 B 95 100 103 103
--- JIN Jiangtao 15.05.1987 CHN 68.63 A 148 151 151 151
--- NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 67.92 A 133 133 133 133
--- ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.77 A 133 133 133 133
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 68.34 B 115 120 120 115
--- HEWANNEHELAGE Basuru Sathyajith L. 30.10.1989 SRI 63.45 B 70 70 75 70
--- BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.41 B 110 115 115 115
--- VITKAUSKAS Mantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.65 B 106 112 115 112
--- ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.79 B 105 105 110 110
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.03 A 130 135 138 135
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.52 A 135 140 142 ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 AZE 66.75 A 133 138 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.34 B 150 155 158 158
--- PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.41 A 165 170 174 170
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.20 A 169 175 182 175
--- BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.44 A 175 180 180 175
--- KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.72 A 168 168 174 168
--- PIETRACUPA Samuel 09.03.1987 CAN 68.42 B 130 138 140 130
--- KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 A 153 158 161 153
--- ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 67.85 B 115 120 125 120
--- JIN Jiangtao 15.05.1987 CHN 68.63 A 170 172 172 ---
--- NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 67.92 A 162 167 167 162
--- ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.77 A 160 164 164 160
--- PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 68.34 B 140 145 150 140
--- HEWANNEHELAGE Basuru Sathyajith L. 30.10.1989 SRI 63.45 B 90 95 100 100
--- BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.41 B 130 135 135 135
--- VITKAUSKAS Mantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.65 B 134 139 139 134
--- ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.79 B 130 135 140 135
--- BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.03 A 165 170 175 165
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.52 A 175 181 191 ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 AZE 66.75 A 165 170 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.44 A 147 175 322
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.20 A 140 175 315
3 KWON Chang Il 07.08.1991 PRK 68.72 A 142 168 310
4 PAN Chien-Hung 07.08.1988 TPE 68.41 A 133 170 303
5 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 68.03 A 135 165 300
6 NICOARA Razvan 06.11.1991 ROU 67.92 A 133 162 295
7 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.34 B 137 158 295
8 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 68.77 A 133 160 293
9 KIM Alexandr 26.04.1991 KAZ 68.70 A 133 153 286
10 PURICE Vlodut 20.04.1993 ROU 68.34 B 115 140 255
11 BATBILEG Orgilsaikhan 22.07.1990 MGL 68.41 B 115 135 250
12 VITKAUSKAS Mantas 11.01.1993 LTU 68.65 B 112 134 246
13 ST-PIERRE Roody 15.07.1992 CAN 68.79 B 110 135 245
14 PIETRACUPA Samuel 09.03.1987 CAN 68.42 B 110 130 240
15 ISMAIL Imran 21.10.1991 PAK 67.85 B 103 120 223
16 HEWANNEHELAGE Basuru Sathyajith L. 30.10.1989 SRI 63.45 B 70 100 170
--- JIN Jiangtao 15.05.1987 CHN 68.63 A 151 --- ---
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.52 A --- --- ---
DSQ DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 AZE 66.75 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.17 A 143 151 154 151
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 153 157 157 157
--- KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.67 A 130 135 140 135
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.42 A 148 152 154 154
--- KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.63 A 155 160 163 163
--- PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.07 A 148 152 155 155
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.37 A 145 150 153 150
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.65 A 146 151 154 151
--- SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 75.62 A 142 147 148 148
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.52 A 150 150 156 150
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.96 B 135 139 142 142
--- ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 74.99 A 135 140 140 135
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.49 A 145 145 150 145
--- KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 74.02 A 140 140 140 ---
--- SISLEY Matthew John 07.11.1991 USA 75.58 B 120 120 120 ---
--- OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.77 B 120 120 120 ---
--- HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.34 B 140 145 152 145
--- DAYANANDA Pahalage Nipun Akalanka 04.07.1990 SRI 74.75 B 70 77 82 77
--- PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 76.42 B 100 104 106 100
--- MEJIA Luis Miguel 04.06.1994 COL 74.05 B 115 120 120 115
--- ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.72 B 115 118 120 120
--- JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.62 B 117 121 121 117
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.11 B 117 117 122 122
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 73.95 B 120 125 130 130
--- SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo 22.04.1990 ESP 75.90 B 120 125 130 130
--- HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.40 B 131 136 140 140
--- MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 74.63 B 115 115 115 ---
--- CHEEMA Ali Shan 08.09.1992 PAK 74.15 A 105 110 110 105
DSQ RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 73.98 A 147 152 152 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.17 A 180 191 196 191
--- TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 194 198 --- 198
--- KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.67 A 171 171 183 171
--- ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.42 A 188 193 197 197
--- KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.63 A 182 188 195 188
--- PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.07 A 185 190 193 185
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.37 A 181 185 192 185
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.65 A 183 183 187 183
--- SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 75.62 A 182 189 189 182
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.52 A 175 180 188 180
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.96 B 167 172 176 176
--- ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 74.99 A 170 179 185 179
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.49 A 181 187 187 181
--- KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 74.02 A --- --- --- ---
--- SISLEY Matthew John 07.11.1991 USA 75.58 B --- --- --- ---
--- OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.77 B --- --- --- ---
--- HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.34 B 160 --- --- ---
--- DAYANANDA Pahalage Nipun Akalanka 04.07.1990 SRI 74.75 B 90 100 100 90
--- PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 76.42 B 130 130 133 133
--- MEJIA Luis Miguel 04.06.1994 COL 74.05 B 145 150 150 145
--- ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.72 B 138 142 148 142
--- JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.62 B 147 153 153 147
--- BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.11 B 147 153 158 153
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 73.95 B 153 160 160 153
--- SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo 22.04.1990 ESP 75.90 B 155 160 160 155
--- HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.40 B 160 160 165 160
--- MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 74.63 B --- --- --- ---
--- CHEEMA Ali Shan 08.09.1992 PAK 74.15 A 125 --- --- 125
DSQ RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 73.98 A 185 185 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.50 A 157 198 355
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.42 A 154 197 351
3 KHOMYAKOV Dmitry 31.05.1992 RUS 76.63 A 163 188 351
4 PAVLOV Kirill 13.09.1986 KAZ 76.17 A 151 191 342
5 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 75.07 A 155 185 340
6 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 75.37 A 150 185 335
7 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.65 A 151 183 334
8 SULTAN Mohamed 26.09.1988 EGY 75.62 A 148 182 330
9 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 76.52 A 150 180 330
10 BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.49 A 145 181 326
11 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.96 B 142 176 318
12 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 74.99 A 135 179 314
13 KRAWCZYK Lukasz 21.08.1991 POL 76.67 A 135 171 306
14 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 76.40 B 140 160 300
15 SANTANA NAVARRO Domingo 22.04.1990 ESP 75.90 B 130 155 285
16 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 73.95 B 130 153 283
17 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 76.11 B 122 153 275
18 JOHANSSON Jere 13.02.1987 FIN 76.62 B 117 147 264
19 ASBATE Michael 15.08.1991 USA 76.72 B 120 142 262
20 MEJIA Luis Miguel 04.06.1994 COL 74.05 B 115 145 260
21 PULIS Rodmar 29.09.1994 MLT 76.42 B 100 133 233
22 CHEEMA Ali Shan 08.09.1992 PAK 74.15 A 105 125 230
23 DAYANANDA Pahalage Nipun Akalanka 04.07.1990 SRI 74.75 B 77 90 167
--- KURNIAWAN Edi 07.01.1988 INA 74.02 A --- --- ---
--- SISLEY Matthew John 07.11.1991 USA 75.58 B --- --- ---
--- OLTEANU Florin Alin 08.02.1990 ROU 76.77 B --- --- ---
--- HERBERG Martin 25.01.1985 GER 76.34 B 145 --- ---
--- MIRASOV Dilovar 01.01.1991 TJK 74.63 B --- --- ---
DSQ RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 73.98 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAUFIK Iqbal Tawakal 14.03.1995 INA 82.50 B 115 116 120 120
--- NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 83.95 A 145 149 149 145
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.30 A 145 145 151 145
--- SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 79.15 B 85 90 90 90
--- RAJAPAKSHA Mudiyanselage S. K. R. 29.01.1993 SRI 81.72 B 100 110 115 110
--- SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 84.04 B 116 121 121 116
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 83.95 A 145 145 145 145
--- TURCAN Stefan 19.02.1992 ROU 84.05 B 120 125 125 120
--- LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.25 B 124 124 124 124
--- MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.25 B 147 151 152 152
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.85 B 142 147 152 147
--- ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.55 A 145 145 145 145
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 B 140 145 150 145
--- AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.72 A 162 162 167 167
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.64 A 160 165 168 168
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.45 A 160 165 168 ---
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.73 A 155 160 160 155
--- YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.57 A 146 152 153 ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.96 A 150 155 155 150
--- SCHLAG Daniel Adam 01.03.1986 USA 84.64 B 127 130 133 133

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAUFIK Iqbal Tawakal 14.03.1995 INA 82.50 B 142 142 150 150
--- NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 83.95 A 186 190 191 186
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.30 A 185 185 191 ---
--- SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 79.15 B 110 115 120 120
--- RAJAPAKSHA Mudiyanselage S. K. R. 29.01.1993 SRI 81.72 B 115 120 125 125
--- SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 84.04 B 146 152 156 152
--- JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 83.95 A 175 180 185 175
--- TURCAN Stefan 19.02.1992 ROU 84.05 B 150 155 158 155
--- LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.25 B 148 155 160 160
--- MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.25 B 178 183 186 183
--- TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.85 B 179 183 189 189
--- ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.55 A 172 177 180 177
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 B 177 178 180 ---
--- AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.72 A 200 205 --- 205
--- OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.64 A 192 196 203 203
--- CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.45 A 190 195 199 ---
--- SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.73 A 186 191 194 191
--- YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.57 A 186 192 196 ---
--- AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.96 A 190 195 195 190
--- SCHLAG Daniel Adam 01.03.1986 USA 84.64 B 160 164 167 167

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.72 A 167 205 372
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.64 A 168 203 371
3 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 84.73 A 155 191 346
4 AGHASYAN Aghasi 14.08.1988 ARM 84.96 A 150 190 340
5 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.85 B 147 189 336
6 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.25 B 152 183 335
7 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 83.95 A 145 186 331
8 ROHACH Ivan 14.04.1990 UKR 84.55 A 145 177 322
9 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 83.95 A 145 175 320
10 SCHLAG Daniel Adam 01.03.1986 USA 84.64 B 133 167 300
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 84.25 B 124 160 284
12 TURCAN Stefan 19.02.1992 ROU 84.05 B 120 155 275
13 TAUFIK Iqbal Tawakal 14.03.1995 INA 82.50 B 120 150 270
14 SEKONE-FRASER Douglas 12.09.1991 NZL 84.04 B 116 152 268
15 RAJAPAKSHA Mudiyanselage S. K. R. 29.01.1993 SRI 81.72 B 110 125 235
16 SUJAN Duminda Maddumage Don 07.03.1988 SRI 79.15 B 90 120 210
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 82.30 A 145 --- ---
--- MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 B 145 --- ---
DSQ CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 84.45 A --- --- ---
DSQ YEVSTAFIEV Yevgeni 19.05.1987 KAZ 84.57 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.86 A 165 171 175 171
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.85 A 160 165 170 165
--- AKHTAR Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 93.76 B 125 125 130 130
--- GONSALVES Richard Anthony 04.09.1990 CAN 93.30 B 125 130 133 130
--- RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.81 B 140 145 145 140
--- GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.74 B 150 153 156 153
--- PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.51 B 147 153 156 153
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 90.50 A 150 150 158 158
--- GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.90 A 165 170 170 165
--- ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 92.65 A 161 166 171 166
--- FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.23 A 154 158 161 161
--- IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.20 A 170 175 181 181
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.95 A 160 160 163 ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.65 A 160 168 172 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.86 A 196 201 207 201
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.85 A 196 202 202 ---
--- AKHTAR Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 93.76 B 155 160 165 160
--- GONSALVES Richard Anthony 04.09.1990 CAN 93.30 B 155 160 164 164
--- RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.81 B 173 178 178 178
--- GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.74 B 180 185 185 180
--- PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.51 B 188 195 196 188
--- OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 90.50 A 190 200 200 190
--- GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.90 A 190 195 196 190
--- ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 92.65 A 195 201 201 201
--- FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.23 A 197 205 211 211
--- IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.20 A 200 205 214 214
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.95 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.65 A 200 205 207 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.20 A 181 214 395
2 FARRIS Kendrick James 02.07.1986 USA 93.23 A 161 211 372
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.86 A 171 201 372
4 ZAREIDEGARMANDARAGH Amin 04.02.1994 IRI 92.65 A 166 201 367
5 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 93.90 A 165 190 355
6 OSSAMA Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab 14.05.1993 EGY 90.50 A 158 190 348
7 PARK Han-woong 15.01.1995 KOR 92.51 B 153 188 341
8 GULALIYYEV Meylis 14.06.1989 TKM 93.74 B 153 180 333
9 RETULAINEN Eero 13.10.1992 FIN 93.81 B 140 178 318
10 GONSALVES Richard Anthony 04.09.1990 CAN 93.30 B 130 164 294
11 AKHTAR Jamil 15.03.1988 PAK 93.76 B 130 160 290
--- DAVTYAN Vardan 29.08.1986 ARM 93.85 A 165 --- ---
DSQ NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 93.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 93.65 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 100.27 A 165 170 170 165
--- JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.46 A 160 168 168 160
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.32 A 175 180 183 183
--- BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.60 A 175 179 183 179
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.50 A 170 175 175 170
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.55 A 170 175 176 170
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 102.50 A 162 167 171 167
--- PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.51 B 155 160 165 160
--- BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 103.20 B 140 145 145 145
--- WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.60 B 152 158 160 158
--- PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.46 B 155 155 156 ---
--- BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.43 A 165 170 173 170
--- SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 101.06 B 125 127 129 129
--- COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.45 B 138 138 143 143
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 101.91 B 150 155 160 150
--- OLAVE Orlando 28.02.1985 COL 100.03 B 145 150 155 150
--- SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 101.95 B 160 165 165 165
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.30 A 184 188 190 190
DSQ MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 AZE 104.30 A 178 181 185 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 100.27 A 212 220 223 220
--- JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.46 A 200 200 200 200
--- DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.32 A 212 223 231 223
--- BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.60 A 211 216 224 224
--- ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.50 A 205 205 210 205
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.55 A 205 --- --- 205
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 102.50 A 200 208 208 200
--- PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.51 B 190 197 197 197
--- BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 103.20 B 170 175 180 180
--- WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.60 B 188 197 200 197
--- PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.46 B --- --- --- ---
--- BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.43 A 210 211 211 ---
--- SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 101.06 B 150 150 155 150
--- COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.45 B 175 180 186 180
--- LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 101.91 B 180 187 191 187
--- OLAVE Orlando 28.02.1985 COL 100.03 B 190 200 200 190
--- SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 101.95 B 190 195 195 190
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.30 A 215 222 --- 222
DSQ MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 AZE 104.30 A 205 210 215 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.30 A 190 222 412
2 DEMANOV Andrey 15.07.1985 RUS 104.32 A 183 223 406
3 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.60 A 179 224 403
4 LIU Hao 20.07.1989 CHN 100.27 A 165 220 385
5 ISTOMIN Sergey 24.01.1986 KAZ 104.50 A 170 205 375
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 104.55 A 170 205 375
7 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 102.50 A 167 200 367
8 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 104.46 A 160 200 360
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.51 B 160 197 357
10 WILSON Ian Burdick 08.01.1994 USA 98.60 B 158 197 355
11 SELLOU Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 101.95 B 165 190 355
12 OLAVE Orlando 28.02.1985 COL 100.03 B 150 190 340
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 101.91 B 150 187 337
14 BURLA Emerson 01.12.1985 ARG 103.20 B 145 180 325
15 COCKRELL Kollin Mark 01.10.1992 USA 103.45 B 143 180 323
16 SHUKAT Haroon 29.07.1988 PAK 101.06 B 129 150 279
--- PONOMARENKO Oleksii 27.03.1992 UKR 104.46 B --- --- ---
--- BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.43 A 170 --- ---
DSQ MANAGADZE Aluda 08.03.1986 AZE 104.30 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 130.85 A 170 175 176 176
--- MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 128.90 A 130 135 140 135
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 124.55 A 178 183 183 178
--- HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 121.50 A 160 165 170 165
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.60 A 160 160 168 160
--- TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 107.68 A 162 164 170 164
--- BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 114.66 A 180 185 185 185
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 133.50 A 175 182 187 182
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.75 A 183 183 190 183
--- ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 142.60 A 185 193 197 197
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.78 A 187 193 196 196
--- ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.80 A 194 200 205 205
--- SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.40 A 175 175 182 182
--- MOSQUERA Jaminton 06.06.1987 COL 110.00 A 105 110 115 110
--- KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 123.05 A 150 150 150 ---
--- RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 142.20 A 140 145 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 130.85 A 212 223 230 223
--- MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 128.90 A 160 165 170 170
--- SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 124.55 A 207 207 211 207
--- HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 121.50 A 202 208 211 211
--- CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.60 A 205 205 210 205
--- TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 107.68 A 175 180 168 180
--- BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 114.66 A 210 215 218 218
--- TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 133.50 A 218 225 230 225
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.75 A 215 223 226 226
--- ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 142.60 A 230 237 240 230
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.78 A 235 254 264 254
--- ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.80 A 240 245 254 254
--- SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.40 A 205 210 210 205
--- MOSQUERA Jaminton 06.06.1987 COL 110.00 A 145 150 155 155
--- KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 123.05 A --- --- --- ---
--- RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 142.20 A 178 185 191 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.80 A 205 254 459
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.78 A 196 254 450
3 ABUEV Magomed 03.09.1992 RUS 142.60 A 197 230 427
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.75 A 183 226 409
5 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 133.50 A 182 225 407
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 114.66 A 185 218 403
7 MOHAMED Ahmed 27.04.1988 EGY 130.85 A 176 223 399
8 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.40 A 182 205 387
9 SHYMECHKO Ihor 27.05.1986 UKR 124.55 A 178 207 385
10 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 121.50 A 165 211 376
11 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.60 A 160 205 365
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 107.68 A 164 180 344
13 RENDY Radityo Ari 05.05.1988 INA 142.20 A 140 185 325
14 MUSTAQEEM Mahmood Butt 28.01.1991 PAK 128.90 A 135 170 305
15 MOSQUERA Jaminton 06.06.1987 COL 110.00 A 110 155 265
--- KULPA Kamil 20.08.1988 POL 123.05 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.49 A 87 100 187
2 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.87 A 78 102 180
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.66 A 75 99 174
4 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.47 A 77 96 173
5 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.79 A 76 93 169
6 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 46.81 A 70 94 164
7 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 47.72 A 67 79 146
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.87 A 65 81 146
9 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.26 A 64 78 142
10 GRZESIAK Monika 17.08.1990 POL 47.44 A 62 79 141
11 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 46.90 A 55 75 130
12 MUNOZ GALLARDO Yasmina 29.06.1993 ESP 47.23 A 52 66 118
--- SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.66 A 64 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.01 A 85 110 195
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.40 A 86 108 194
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.52 A 79 110 189
4 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.20 A 83 105 188
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 AZE 52.34 A 86 101 187
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.70 A 81 101 182
7 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.84 A 80 100 180
8 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.38 A 75 85 160
9 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 52.43 A 70 90 160
10 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 51.09 A 66 85 151

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.90 A 104 134 238
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.69 A 100 125 225
3 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.96 A 95 121 216
4 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.81 A 95 115 210
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.61 A 90 118 208
6 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 57.48 A 91 108 199
7 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.13 A 82 102 184
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.24 A 78 103 181
9 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.61 A 75 96 171
10 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.90 A 80 91 171
11 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 53.72 A 64 78 142
--- MULYANINGRUM Tika 30.04.1991 INA 56.89 A --- --- ---
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.65 A 67 --- ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 57.73 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYON Yong Mi 09.09.1987 PRK 60.58 A 100 133 233
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.58 A 102 125 227
3 KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.81 A 98 128 226
4 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.09 A 105 120 225
5 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 61.12 A 101 117 218
6 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 59.89 A 97 110 207
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.79 A 88 110 198
8 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.57 A 85 111 196
9 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.28 A 84 110 194
10 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.28 A 85 105 190
11 McCOY Vanessa 07.10.1985 USA 62.26 B 83 103 186
12 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.82 B 77 105 182
13 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.47 B 80 100 180
14 KRANZ Megan 29.01.1986 USA 61.55 B 80 98 178
15 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.37 B 71 95 166
16 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 62.45 B 60 76 136
17 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 59.55 B 58 77 135
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 61.83 B 82 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.70 A 107 135 242
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.35 A 97 127 224
3 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.30 A 97 125 222
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.38 A 96 117 213
5 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.07 A 95 110 205
6 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 66.06 A 91 109 200
7 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 67.26 B 85 109 194
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 67.22 A 88 105 193
9 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 65.78 A 84 106 190
10 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 67.28 A 84 104 188
11 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.06 B 83 104 187
12 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.52 B 86 100 186
13 SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14.11.1989 CAN 67.64 B 80 104 184
14 CAMBINDO Angie Tatiana 19.09.1994 COL 68.24 B 81 100 181
15 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.98 B 77 98 175
16 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.52 B 78 95 173
17 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.35 B 68 88 156
--- LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 68.08 A 87 --- ---
--- WALLACE Erin 28.02.1986 USA 68.90 A --- --- ---
DSQ KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.72 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.28 A 120 159 279
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.24 A 123 155 278
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.96 A 103 130 233
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.21 A 96 128 224
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.25 A 102 120 222
6 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.52 A 95 126 221
7 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.68 A 98 123 221
8 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 73.28 A 90 120 210
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.36 A 90 116 206
10 YOON Sujin 16.03.1993 KOR 74.54 A 93 113 206
11 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.32 A 89 110 199
12 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.59 A 88 107 195
13 BARANSKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 69.16 A 85 100 185
14 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.86 A 78 100 178
--- NYAMSUREN Myagmarsuren 29.04.1986 MGL 73.71 A 72 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.05 A 142 177 319
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 121.48 A 125 153 278
3 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 115.91 A 120 148 268
4 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 98.81 A 120 147 267
5 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 95.80 A 102 140 242
6 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.04 A 111 131 242
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.30 A 103 136 239
8 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.92 A 105 133 238
9 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 79.98 A 100 134 234
10 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 113.54 A 88 108 196
11 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 100.60 A 80 100 180
--- VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 AZE 128.65 A --- --- ---
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 103.47 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 46.81 A 70 74 74 70
--- STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.26 A 61 64 66 64
--- HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.87 A 63 63 65 65
--- PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 47.72 A 62 65 67 67
--- GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 46.90 A 55 55 60 55
--- MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.79 A 74 76 78 76
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.66 A 73 75 75 75
--- PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.87 A 72 75 78 78
--- XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.49 A 81 85 87 87
--- SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.66 A 64 64 66 64
--- TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.47 A 72 75 77 77
--- MUNOZ GALLARDO Yasmina 29.06.1993 ESP 47.23 A 52 55 55 52
--- GRZESIAK Monika 17.08.1990 POL 47.44 A 62 62 64 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 46.81 A 90 94 94 94
--- STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.26 A 75 78 80 78
--- HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.87 A 77 81 83 81
--- PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 47.72 A 76 79 81 79
--- GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 46.90 A 75 80 80 75
--- MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.79 A 88 91 93 93
--- KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.66 A 96 99 105 99
--- PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.87 A 99 102 107 102
--- XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.49 A 100 108 110 100
--- SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.66 A 80 80 80 ---
--- TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.47 A 93 96 99 96
--- MUNOZ GALLARDO Yasmina 29.06.1993 ESP 47.23 A 63 66 70 66
--- GRZESIAK Monika 17.08.1990 POL 47.44 A 79 84 84 79

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIAO Hongyu 05.08.1991 CHN 47.49 A 87 100 187
2 PAEK Il Hwa 12.04.1993 PRK 47.87 A 78 102 180
3 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.66 A 75 99 174
4 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.47 A 77 96 173
5 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.79 A 76 93 169
6 SETIAWATI Lisa 04.09.1989 INA 46.81 A 70 94 164
7 PONOMAROVA Daria 05.10.1992 UKR 47.72 A 67 79 146
8 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.87 A 65 81 146
9 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.26 A 64 78 142
10 GRZESIAK Monika 17.08.1990 POL 47.44 A 62 79 141
11 GUEVARA URIBE Edna Cristina 20.07.1989 COL 46.90 A 55 75 130
12 MUNOZ GALLARDO Yasmina 29.06.1993 ESP 47.23 A 52 66 118
--- SANCHEZ Suzanna 31.07.1990 USA 47.66 A 64 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 52.43 A 70 70 75 70
--- ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 51.09 A 60 66 70 66
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.84 A 75 80 83 80
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.38 A 75 75 75 75
--- SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.40 A 83 86 87 86
--- BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.70 A 77 81 85 81
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 AZE 52.34 A 82 82 86 86
--- KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.20 A 83 86 86 83
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.52 A 79 82 82 79
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.01 A 82 85 87 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 52.43 A 90 96 96 90
--- ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 51.09 A 80 85 90 85
--- YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.84 A 93 98 100 100
--- DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.38 A 85 90 91 85
--- SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.40 A 105 108 110 108
--- BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.70 A 97 101 101 101
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 AZE 52.34 A 101 105 105 101
--- KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.20 A 103 105 108 105
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.52 A 110 116 116 110
--- YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.01 A 105 108 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.01 A 85 110 195
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.40 A 86 108 194
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.52 A 79 110 189
4 KIM Su Ryon 24.10.1993 PRK 52.20 A 83 105 188
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 AZE 52.34 A 86 101 187
6 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.70 A 81 101 182
7 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.84 A 80 100 180
8 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.38 A 75 85 160
9 FADZIL Azizah 14.01.1991 MAS 52.43 A 70 90 160
10 ROJAS Kelle Kay 06.04.1991 PHI 51.09 A 66 85 151

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.69 A 95 98 100 100
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.90 A 100 102 104 104
--- PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 57.48 A 88 91 94 91
--- ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.61 A 87 90 92 90
--- SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.13 A 80 82 84 82
--- LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.81 A 95 98 98 95
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.96 A 95 98 99 95
--- MULYANINGRUM Tika 30.04.1991 INA 56.89 A 73 73 73 ---
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.65 A 67 71 71 67
--- EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 53.72 A 64 67 67 64
--- TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.61 A 75 80 80 75
--- ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.24 A 75 78 78 78
--- TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.90 A 79 79 80 80
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 57.73 A 100 105 106 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.69 A 123 125 125 125
--- KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.90 A 126 130 134 134
--- PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 57.48 A 102 105 108 108
--- ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.61 A 115 118 121 118
--- SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.13 A 95 99 102 102
--- LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.81 A 115 115 121 115
--- SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.96 A 121 125 --- 121
--- MULYANINGRUM Tika 30.04.1991 INA 56.89 A --- --- --- ---
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.65 A 85 85 85 ---
--- EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 53.72 A 78 78 78 78
--- TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.61 A 92 96 96 96
--- ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.24 A 95 100 103 103
--- TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.90 A 91 95 96 91
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 57.73 A 120 124 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 56.90 A 104 134 238
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 57.69 A 100 125 225
3 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 57.96 A 95 121 216
4 LUO Liqin 09.07.1990 CHN 57.81 A 95 115 210
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.61 A 90 118 208
6 PARK Da-hui 11.11.1994 KOR 57.48 A 91 108 199
7 SENSOY Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 56.13 A 82 102 184
8 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.24 A 78 103 181
9 TITUS Frenceay 12.01.1991 MAS 57.61 A 75 96 171
10 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 57.90 A 80 91 171
11 EJSTRUP Christina 28.04.1985 DEN 53.72 A 64 78 142
--- MULYANINGRUM Tika 30.04.1991 INA 56.89 A --- --- ---
--- OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg 22.03.1990 MGL 57.65 A 67 --- ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 57.73 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 59.89 A 97 101 101 97
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.47 B 80 83 83 80
--- AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.09 A 100 103 105 105
--- KRANZ Megan 29.01.1986 USA 61.55 B 74 77 80 80
--- PYON Yong Mi 09.09.1987 PRK 60.58 A 95 100 100 100
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 61.12 A 98 101 101 101
--- KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.79 A 88 90 90 88
--- MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.57 A 85 85 91 85
--- LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.28 A 80 84 86 84
--- LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.28 A 85 90 90 85
--- McCOY Vanessa 07.10.1985 USA 62.26 B 80 83 86 83
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.82 B 77 80 80 77
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.81 A 94 98 98 98
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.58 A 93 98 102 102
--- VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.37 B 68 71 73 71
--- JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 62.45 B 57 60 62 60
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 61.83 B 78 81 82 82
--- ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 59.55 B 55 58 60 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 59.89 A 110 117 117 110
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.47 B 100 105 --- 100
--- AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.09 A 120 124 124 120
--- KRANZ Megan 29.01.1986 USA 61.55 B 92 95 98 98
--- PYON Yong Mi 09.09.1987 PRK 60.58 A 127 133 133 133
--- LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 61.12 A 117 122 123 117
--- KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.79 A 105 110 110 110
--- MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.57 A 105 111 111 111
--- LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.28 A 104 107 110 110
--- LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.28 A 105 105 110 105
--- McCOY Vanessa 07.10.1985 USA 62.26 B 99 103 103 103
--- DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.82 B 100 104 105 105
--- KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.81 A 123 127 128 128
--- GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.58 A 116 121 125 125
--- VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.37 B 95 99 99 95
--- JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 62.45 B 76 79 79 76
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 61.83 B 98 100 100 ---
--- ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 59.55 B 72 75 77 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYON Yong Mi 09.09.1987 PRK 60.58 A 100 133 233
2 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.58 A 102 125 227
3 KIM Soo-Kyung 06.08.1985 KOR 62.81 A 98 128 226
4 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 62.09 A 105 120 225
5 LOMOVA Nadezda 19.01.1991 RUS 61.12 A 101 117 218
6 XU Li 01.07.1988 CHN 59.89 A 97 110 207
7 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.79 A 88 110 198
8 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.57 A 85 111 196
9 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.28 A 84 110 194
10 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 62.28 A 85 105 190
11 McCOY Vanessa 07.10.1985 USA 62.26 B 83 103 186
12 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.82 B 77 105 182
13 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 62.47 B 80 100 180
14 KRANZ Megan 29.01.1986 USA 61.55 B 80 98 178
15 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.37 B 71 95 166
16 JACOBSEN Line 21.10.1992 DEN 62.45 B 60 76 136
17 ANDREASEN Sara Ellegaard 17.01.1993 DEN 59.55 B 58 77 135
--- NURNESIA Ines 14.04.1993 INA 61.83 B 82 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.30 A 96 96 97 97
--- HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.35 A 97 97 100 97
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.70 A 102 107 --- 107
--- NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.07 A 90 95 98 95
--- AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 66.06 A 85 88 91 91
--- NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.06 B 83 83 83 83
--- KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.38 A 92 96 100 96
--- SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14.11.1989 CAN 67.64 B 77 80 80 80
--- BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 67.28 A 81 84 84 84
--- CAMBINDO Angie Tatiana 19.09.1994 COL 68.24 B 78 81 85 81
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.98 B 73 77 80 77
--- HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.52 B 74 78 80 78
--- LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 68.08 A 84 87 89 87
--- WALLACE Erin 28.02.1986 USA 68.90 A 92 92 92 ---
--- HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.35 B 64 68 71 68
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 65.78 A 84 87 87 84
--- HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 67.22 A 88 91 92 88
--- KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 67.26 B 80 80 85 85
--- IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.52 B 83 86 86 86
DSQ KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.72 A 90 94 96 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.30 A 121 125 128 125
--- HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.35 A 122 125 127 127
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.70 A 128 135 --- 135
--- NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.07 A 110 115 115 110
--- AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 66.06 A 106 109 113 109
--- NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.06 B 104 104 109 104
--- KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.38 A 112 117 120 117
--- SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14.11.1989 CAN 67.64 B 100 104 107 104
--- BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 67.28 A 104 107 108 104
--- CAMBINDO Angie Tatiana 19.09.1994 COL 68.24 B 100 100 104 100
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.98 B 94 98 103 98
--- HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.52 B 95 95 95 95
--- LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 68.08 A 106 106 106 ---
--- WALLACE Erin 28.02.1986 USA 68.90 A --- --- --- ---
--- HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.35 B 85 88 91 88
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 65.78 A 100 104 106 106
--- HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 67.22 A 105 108 108 105
--- KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 67.26 B 100 106 109 109
--- IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.52 B 95 98 100 100
DSQ KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.72 A 115 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.70 A 107 135 242
2 HUNG Wan-Ting 21.06.1990 TPE 68.35 A 97 127 224
3 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.30 A 97 125 222
4 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.38 A 96 117 213
5 NAURYZOVA Gulnaz 04.07.1987 KAZ 67.07 A 95 110 205
6 AGUINAGA Maria Casandra 26.11.1993 MEX 66.06 A 91 109 200
7 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 67.26 B 85 109 194
8 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 67.22 A 88 105 193
9 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 65.78 A 84 106 190
10 BERESTOVA Liubov 26.11.1989 UKR 67.28 A 84 104 188
11 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 68.06 B 83 104 187
12 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.52 B 86 100 186
13 SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14.11.1989 CAN 67.64 B 80 104 184
14 CAMBINDO Angie Tatiana 19.09.1994 COL 68.24 B 81 100 181
15 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 66.98 B 77 98 175
16 HOFFMAN Sylvia 29.06.1989 USA 68.52 B 78 95 173
17 HANSEN Pernille Soelund 28.04.1990 DEN 68.35 B 68 88 156
--- LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 68.08 A 87 --- ---
--- WALLACE Erin 28.02.1986 USA 68.90 A --- --- ---
DSQ KIRIIENKO Alona 09.05.1987 AZE 68.72 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.52 A 90 90 95 95
--- NYAMSUREN Myagmarsuren 29.04.1986 MGL 73.71 A 68 68 72 72
--- ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.28 A 115 120 120 120
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.25 A 98 98 102 102
--- LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.21 A 96 96 100 96
--- YOON Sujin 16.03.1993 KOR 74.54 A 87 91 93 93
--- KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.32 A 86 89 91 89
--- GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.68 A 94 98 98 98
--- BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.96 A 100 103 103 103
--- VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.59 A 82 86 88 88
--- BARANSKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 69.16 A 80 83 85 85
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.24 A 118 123 123 123
--- GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.86 A 75 78 78 78
--- MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 73.28 A 90 94 95 90
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.36 A 90 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.52 A 115 123 126 126
--- NYAMSUREN Myagmarsuren 29.04.1986 MGL 73.71 A 83 83 83 ---
--- ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.28 A 145 152 159 159
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.25 A 120 131 131 120
--- LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.21 A 128 137 137 128
--- YOON Sujin 16.03.1993 KOR 74.54 A 108 113 117 113
--- KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.32 A 108 110 113 110
--- GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.68 A 116 120 123 123
--- BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.96 A 130 136 136 130
--- VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.59 A 107 110 110 107
--- BARANSKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 69.16 A 97 100 105 100
--- EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.24 A 148 152 155 155
--- GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.86 A 100 105 108 100
--- MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 73.28 A 112 117 120 120
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.36 A 110 113 116 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.28 A 120 159 279
2 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 73.24 A 123 155 278
3 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.96 A 103 130 233
4 LAI Hsiang-Ting 07.10.1990 TPE 74.21 A 96 128 224
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.25 A 102 120 222
6 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 71.52 A 95 126 221
7 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.68 A 98 123 221
8 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 73.28 A 90 120 210
9 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.36 A 90 116 206
10 YOON Sujin 16.03.1993 KOR 74.54 A 93 113 206
11 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.32 A 89 110 199
12 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.03.1994 BEL 74.59 A 88 107 195
13 BARANSKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 69.16 A 85 100 185
14 GOGOROVA Eleonora 15.01.1990 SVK 72.86 A 78 100 178
--- NYAMSUREN Myagmarsuren 29.04.1986 MGL 73.71 A 72 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 98.81 A 115 120 124 120
--- LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 115.91 A 112 116 120 120
--- ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 79.98 A 90 95 100 100
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 121.48 A 118 122 125 125
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 103.47 A 105 111 115 ---
--- LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 95.80 A 98 102 105 102
--- VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 AZE 128.65 A 115 115 115 ---
--- SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 100.60 A 80 80 82 80
--- IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 113.54 A 82 85 88 88
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.92 A 100 105 105 105
--- BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.30 A 103 108 108 103
--- MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.04 A 104 108 111 111
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.05 A 132 137 142 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 98.81 A 140 147 149 147
--- LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 115.91 A 141 148 148 148
--- ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 79.98 A 120 128 134 134
--- PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 121.48 A 148 153 158 153
--- ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 103.47 A 135 141 145 ---
--- LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 95.80 A 135 140 145 140
--- VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 AZE 128.65 A --- --- --- ---
--- SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 100.60 A 100 100 104 100
--- IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 113.54 A 100 104 108 108
--- YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.92 A 129 133 135 133
--- BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.30 A 125 130 136 136
--- MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.04 A 127 131 135 131
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.05 A 162 172 177 177

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.05 A 142 177 319
2 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 121.48 A 125 153 278
3 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 115.91 A 120 148 268
4 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 98.81 A 120 147 267
5 LIU Yun-Chien 22.10.1988 TPE 95.80 A 102 140 242
6 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.04 A 111 131 242
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.30 A 103 136 239
8 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.92 A 105 133 238
9 ANINA Liudmila 20.12.1986 RUS 79.98 A 100 134 234
10 IMADA Chihiro 08.10.1992 JPN 113.54 A 88 108 196
11 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 100.60 A 80 100 180
--- VARLAMOVA Tetiana 12.02.1989 AZE 128.65 A --- --- ---
DSQ ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 103.47 A --- --- ---
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors