35th MEN'S and 15th WOMEN'S WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 125 155 280
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.64 A 115 132 247
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 55.93 A 105 138 243
4 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.81 A 109 132 241
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.03 A 100 130 230
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.12 A 105 123 228
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 100 125 225
8 IVAN Alberto Marius 29.07.1990 ROU 55.55 A 100 123 223
9 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.39 A 100 120 220
10 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.92 A 92 127 219
11 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.59 A 97 115 212

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.63 A 136 161 297
2 QIAO Ningbo 08.01.1991 CHN 61.96 A 137 155 292
3 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.06 A 133 157 290
4 MOHAMED IHAB Youssef Ahmed Mahmoud 21.11.1989 EGY 61.52 A 128 156 284
5 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 61.19 A 126 147 273
6 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 61.62 A 115 142 257
7 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.79 A 118 138 256
8 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.20 A 112 133 245
9 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.42 B 103 141 244
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.53 B 112 132 244
11 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 61.58 B 103 137 240
12 MURAD Bakri M. Abu Sharifeh 24.07.1989 JOR 61.40 B 104 131 235
13 HERNANDEZ Martin Yordan 26.10.1991 ESP 61.68 B 100 131 231
14 PHILLIPS Luwellyne Andrew 21.08.1989 RSA 61.57 B 102 126 228
15 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.52 B 100 125 225
16 LACATUS Marius-Jean 14.12.1990 ROU 61.58 B 97 122 219
--- YASUNAGA Kazushi 08.01.1989 JPN 61.66 B --- 136 ---
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.61 A 133 --- ---
--- SIMOZA CASTRO Mario Antonio 02.10.1989 VEN 61.79 A 113 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.48 A 147 173 320
2 HANSAWONG Phaisan 21.10.1989 THA 67.84 A 145 175 320
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.81 A 143 170 313
4 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 67.80 A 135 171 306
5 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.62 A 135 170 305
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.41 A 139 163 302
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 A 132 160 292
8 VOLOKHIN Stepan 20.02.1990 RUS 68.66 A 130 160 290
9 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.42 B 125 161 286
10 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.62 A 128 150 278
11 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.64 B 115 152 267
12 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.74 B 121 146 267
13 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 67.61 B 120 140 260
14 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 67.36 B 114 144 258
15 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.30 B 115 143 258
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.82 A 152 --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.73 A --- --- ---
--- JOMNI Hamza 22.01.1989 TUN 67.53 B --- --- ---
--- SARANG Ajay Deep 12.12.1990 IND 68.19 B 115 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.90 A 155 179 334
2 SARHAN Nizar 13.06.1989 TUN 76.37 A 147 178 325
3 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.15 A 146 175 321
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 76.27 A 140 176 316
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.70 A 136 174 310
6 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.39 A 141 168 309
7 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 76.58 A 142 163 305
8 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.47 B 141 160 301
9 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.42 A 135 162 297
10 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.19 B 132 164 296
11 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 75.22 A 133 162 295
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 75.18 B 133 160 293
13 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 76.38 B 138 152 290
14 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 73.65 B 120 151 271
15 FRASER Mathew 25.01.1990 USA 75.95 B 120 146 266
16 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 75.65 B 105 135 240
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.59 A --- 175 ---
--- KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 75.76 A 145 --- ---
--- KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.33 A --- 177 ---
DSQ DAVIDENCO Dmitrii 12.07.1989 MDA 76.68 A --- --- ---
DSQ DZYUBA Alexandr 20.11.1990 KAZ 76.02 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.65 A 169 199 368
2 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.55 A 166 196 362
3 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.26 A 156 201 357
4 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.33 A 163 193 356
5 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.81 A 151 191 342
6 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 83.03 A 148 192 340
7 MO Jieyong 05.03.1989 CHN 84.17 A 145 190 335
8 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.70 A 156 175 331
9 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 81.71 A 145 180 325
10 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 84.10 A 145 180 325
11 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 83.03 A 146 178 324
12 KOZHAKHMETOV Miraskhan 27.02.1989 KAZ 84.03 B 136 183 319
13 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 83.94 A 143 172 315
14 HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 81.66 A 138 173 311
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.38 A 139 165 304
16 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.96 B 138 165 303
17 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 82.88 B 139 162 301
18 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 82.14 B 140 160 300
19 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.62 B 135 165 300
20 OTLU Mustafa 30.07.1989 TUR 81.19 B 136 161 297
21 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.98 B 132 163 295
22 MOHAMMAD Nabeel Bahjat Aboudi 23.11.1989 JOR 83.14 B 135 155 290
23 HUANG Min-Chih 04.11.1989 TPE 84.38 B 128 152 280
24 LUKAC Jozef 24.06.1990 SRB 80.75 B 110 150 260
25 RAVINDER Partap Singh 14.11.1991 IND 84.46 B 111 136 247
--- HIRAHARA Takahito 09.01.1989 JPN 83.09 B 128 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 92.90 A 175 210 385
2 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.59 A 170 210 380
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 89.82 A 163 201 364
4 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 92.16 A 164 190 354
5 HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 93.32 A 160 194 354
6 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 93.19 A 151 200 351
7 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.40 A 161 185 346
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.71 A 151 192 343
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 89.85 A 154 188 342
10 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.17 B 151 191 342
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.64 A 152 190 342
12 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.52 A 146 190 336
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.46 A 140 190 330
14 MEDVEDIEV Oleksandr 02.07.1989 UKR 91.77 A 153 175 328
15 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 91.94 B 147 170 317
16 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 87.39 B 135 172 307
17 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 92.89 B 135 170 305
18 KHAKIMULIN Albert 03.04.1990 KAZ 91.68 B 136 167 303
19 MARTASOV Meramb 20.09.1990 GRE 93.40 B 133 170 303
20 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 93.42 B 136 165 301
21 VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 92.56 B 130 166 296
22 RIEF David Stuart 22.03.1989 USA 93.04 B 133 157 290
23 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.57 B 128 160 288
24 CHIRITA Marius 21.02.1989 ROU 90.46 B 120 165 285
25 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 91.78 B 123 162 285
26 MAJDI Khaled Bahjat Alabudi 27.07.1989 JOR 92.28 B 120 150 270
--- GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 93.70 A 156 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 103.42 A 175 220 395
2 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.19 A 173 201 374
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.25 A 160 206 366
4 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 103.59 A 165 194 359
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.65 A 152 186 338
6 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 99.77 A 142 183 325
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 96.11 A 135 182 317
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 103.11 B 140 173 313
9 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 96.30 B 135 173 308
10 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 97.00 B 120 160 280
--- KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 103.64 A --- 175 ---
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 104.22 A 150 --- ---
DSQ ARMAK Anosh 23.04.1990 IRI 104.23 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 153.60 A 195 228 423
2 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 134.24 A 180 220 400
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 120.62 A 178 221 399
4 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.24 A 175 220 395
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 119.56 A 175 205 380
6 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 132.35 A 165 200 365
7 SEIFISHOURKAEI Mohammadhossein 16.09.1989 IRI 142.94 A 155 208 363
8 BONDARENKO Sergey 18.02.1989 RUS 125.77 A 167 195 362
9 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.34 B 158 202 360
10 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.75 A 161 193 354
11 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 127.64 B 153 185 338
12 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 115.20 B 131 167 298
--- KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.13 B --- 191 ---
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.81 A --- 211 ---
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 110.98 B 145 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 118 125 133 125
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.64 A 109 113 115 115
3 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.81 A 102 106 109 109
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.12 A 100 105 106 105
5 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 55.93 A 100 100 105 105
6 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.03 A 97 97 100 100
7 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.39 A 100 105 105 100
8 IVAN Alberto Marius 29.07.1990 ROU 55.55 A 100 100 104 100
9 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 100 100 102 100
10 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.59 A 92 97 97 97
11 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.92 A 92 98 98 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 144 150 155 155
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 55.93 A 130 135 138 138
3 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.64 A 132 136 138 132
4 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.81 A 132 136 136 132
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.03 A 130 135 135 130
6 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.92 A 122 127 127 127
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 120 120 125 125
8 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.12 A 115 120 123 123
9 IVAN Alberto Marius 29.07.1990 ROU 55.55 A 117 123 127 123
10 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.39 A 120 123 123 120
11 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.59 A 107 112 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.87 A 125 155 280
2 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.64 A 115 132 247
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 55.93 A 105 138 243
4 DEY Sukhen 28.03.1989 IND 55.81 A 109 132 241
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 55.03 A 100 130 230
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 54.12 A 105 123 228
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 100 125 225
8 IVAN Alberto Marius 29.07.1990 ROU 55.55 A 100 123 223
9 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.39 A 100 120 220
10 CHIANG Tsung-Ting 22.06.1989 TPE 55.92 A 92 127 219
11 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.59 A 97 115 212

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIAO Ningbo 08.01.1991 CHN 61.96 A 130 135 137 137
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.63 A 128 132 136 136
3 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.06 A 125 130 133 133
4 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.61 A 130 133 135 133
5 MOHAMED IHAB Youssef Ahmed Mahmoud 21.11.1989 EGY 61.52 A 121 126 128 128
6 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 61.19 A 122 126 126 126
7 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.79 A 115 118 121 118
8 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 61.62 A 115 120 120 115
9 SIMOZA CASTRO Mario Antonio 02.10.1989 VEN 61.79 A 110 113 115 113
10 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.20 A 107 112 115 112
11 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.53 B 112 117 117 112
12 MURAD Bakri M. Abu Sharifeh 24.07.1989 JOR 61.40 B 100 103 104 104
13 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.42 B 103 103 103 103
14 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 61.58 B 103 108 108 103
15 PHILLIPS Luwellyne Andrew 21.08.1989 RSA 61.57 B 97 102 107 102
16 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.52 B 100 105 105 100
17 HERNANDEZ Martin Yordan 26.10.1991 ESP 61.68 B 92 97 100 100
18 LACATUS Marius-Jean 14.12.1990 ROU 61.58 B 95 95 97 97
--- YASUNAGA Kazushi 08.01.1989 JPN 61.66 B 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.63 A 157 161 170 161
2 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.06 A 153 157 161 157
3 MOHAMED IHAB Youssef Ahmed Mahmoud 21.11.1989 EGY 61.52 A 151 156 160 156
4 QIAO Ningbo 08.01.1991 CHN 61.96 A 150 155 160 155
5 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 61.19 A 147 152 152 147
6 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 61.62 A 137 142 145 142
7 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.42 B 137 141 145 141
8 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.79 A 138 143 143 138
9 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 61.58 B 133 137 142 137
10 YASUNAGA Kazushi 08.01.1989 JPN 61.66 B 132 136 141 136
11 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.20 A 133 138 138 133
12 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.53 B 132 138 138 132
13 MURAD Bakri M. Abu Sharifeh 24.07.1989 JOR 61.40 B 125 129 131 131
14 HERNANDEZ Martin Yordan 26.10.1991 ESP 61.68 B 123 128 131 131
15 PHILLIPS Luwellyne Andrew 21.08.1989 RSA 61.57 B 122 126 130 126
16 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.52 B 118 123 125 125
17 LACATUS Marius-Jean 14.12.1990 ROU 61.58 B 117 122 125 122
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.61 A 150 150 150 ---
--- SIMOZA CASTRO Mario Antonio 02.10.1989 VEN 61.79 A 137 137 137 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 61.63 A 136 161 297
2 QIAO Ningbo 08.01.1991 CHN 61.96 A 137 155 292
3 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 61.06 A 133 157 290
4 MOHAMED IHAB Youssef Ahmed Mahmoud 21.11.1989 EGY 61.52 A 128 156 284
5 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 61.19 A 126 147 273
6 MOTA GIL Gilnaldo Gustavo 31.01.1989 DOM 61.62 A 115 142 257
7 COBAN Tuncer 01.01.1991 TUR 61.79 A 118 138 256
8 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.20 A 112 133 245
9 YUKAR Sibi 07.05.1992 IND 61.42 B 103 141 244
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.53 B 112 132 244
11 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 61.58 B 103 137 240
12 MURAD Bakri M. Abu Sharifeh 24.07.1989 JOR 61.40 B 104 131 235
13 HERNANDEZ Martin Yordan 26.10.1991 ESP 61.68 B 100 131 231
14 PHILLIPS Luwellyne Andrew 21.08.1989 RSA 61.57 B 102 126 228
15 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 61.52 B 100 125 225
16 LACATUS Marius-Jean 14.12.1990 ROU 61.58 B 97 122 219
--- YASUNAGA Kazushi 08.01.1989 JPN 61.66 B --- 136 ---
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 61.61 A 133 --- ---
--- SIMOZA CASTRO Mario Antonio 02.10.1989 VEN 61.79 A 113 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.82 A 145 150 152 152
2 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.48 A 142 147 150 147
3 HANSAWONG Phaisan 21.10.1989 THA 67.84 A 140 140 145 145
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.81 A 137 141 143 143
5 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.41 A 137 139 144 139
6 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 67.80 A 135 140 140 135
7 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.62 A 130 135 135 135
8 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 A 127 132 132 132
9 VOLOKHIN Stepan 20.02.1990 RUS 68.66 A 130 130 135 130
10 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.62 A 123 128 130 128
11 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.42 B 125 130 130 125
12 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.74 B 113 118 121 121
13 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 67.61 B 120 125 125 120
14 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.64 B 111 115 115 115
15 SARANG Ajay Deep 12.12.1990 IND 68.19 B 108 112 115 115
16 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.30 B 110 115 118 115
17 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 67.36 B 110 114 114 114
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.73 A 141 141 141 ---
--- JOMNI Hamza 22.01.1989 TUN 67.53 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HANSAWONG Phaisan 21.10.1989 THA 67.84 A 170 175 178 175
2 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.48 A 173 178 180 173
3 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 67.80 A 161 167 171 171
4 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.62 A 166 170 172 170
5 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.81 A 170 178 178 170
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.41 A 163 --- --- 163
7 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.42 B 155 158 161 161
8 VOLOKHIN Stepan 20.02.1990 RUS 68.66 A 160 165 165 160
9 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 A 155 160 163 160
10 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.64 B 141 146 152 152
11 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.62 A 150 155 157 150
12 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.74 B 141 146 146 146
13 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 67.36 B 140 140 144 144
14 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.30 B 135 140 143 143
15 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 67.61 B 140 145 146 140
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.82 A 180 180 180 ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.73 A --- --- --- ---
--- JOMNI Hamza 22.01.1989 TUN 67.53 B 150 150 151 ---
--- SARANG Ajay Deep 12.12.1990 IND 68.19 B 137 137 137 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Qingfeng 26.01.1989 CHN 67.48 A 147 173 320
2 HANSAWONG Phaisan 21.10.1989 THA 67.84 A 145 175 320
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.81 A 143 170 313
4 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 67.80 A 135 171 306
5 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.62 A 135 170 305
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.41 A 139 163 302
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 A 132 160 292
8 VOLOKHIN Stepan 20.02.1990 RUS 68.66 A 130 160 290
9 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.42 B 125 161 286
10 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.62 A 128 150 278
11 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.64 B 115 152 267
12 DUBEY Gaurv 12.10.1990 IND 68.74 B 121 146 267
13 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 67.61 B 120 140 260
14 KINJO Kotomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 67.36 B 114 144 258
15 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.30 B 115 143 258
--- MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 68.82 A 152 --- ---
--- DUDOGLO Alexandru 20.03.1989 MDA 68.73 A --- --- ---
--- JOMNI Hamza 22.01.1989 TUN 67.53 B --- --- ---
--- SARANG Ajay Deep 12.12.1990 IND 68.19 B 115 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.90 A 148 152 155 155
2 SARHAN Nizar 13.06.1989 TUN 76.37 A 142 146 147 147
3 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.15 A 140 145 146 146
4 KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 75.76 A 145 145 145 145
5 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 76.58 A 138 142 142 142
6 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.39 A 137 141 141 141
7 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.47 B 130 138 141 141
8 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 76.27 A 132 136 140 140
9 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 76.38 B 133 138 138 138
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.70 A 136 141 142 136
11 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.42 A 135 135 141 135
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 75.18 B 130 133 133 133
13 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 75.22 A 133 133 133 133
14 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.19 B 127 132 135 132
15 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 73.65 B 113 117 120 120
16 FRASER Mathew 25.01.1990 USA 75.95 B 120 125 125 120
17 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 75.65 B 105 110 110 105
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.59 A 135 135 137 ---
--- KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.33 A 140 140 140 ---
DSQ DAVIDENCO Dmitrii 12.07.1989 MDA 76.68 A 141 145 145 ---
DSQ DZYUBA Alexandr 20.11.1990 KAZ 76.02 B 135 135 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.90 A 175 179 --- 179
2 SARHAN Nizar 13.06.1989 TUN 76.37 A 176 178 180 178
3 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.33 A 170 177 180 177
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 76.27 A 172 176 176 176
5 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.15 A 167 175 175 175
6 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.59 A 165 175 178 175
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.70 A 166 170 174 174
8 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.39 A 167 168 171 168
9 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.19 B 160 164 164 164
10 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 76.58 A 163 168 168 163
11 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 75.22 A 162 162 169 162
12 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.42 A 155 162 167 162
13 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 75.18 B 160 163 163 160
14 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.47 B 160 165 165 160
15 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 76.38 B 152 160 160 152
16 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 73.65 B 145 151 156 151
17 FRASER Mathew 25.01.1990 USA 75.95 B 146 150 150 146
18 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 75.65 B 135 --- --- 135
--- KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 75.76 A 175 --- --- ---
DSQ DAVIDENCO Dmitrii 12.07.1989 MDA 76.68 A 172 177 181 ---
DSQ DZYUBA Alexandr 20.11.1990 KAZ 76.02 B 160 166 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.90 A 155 179 334
2 SARHAN Nizar 13.06.1989 TUN 76.37 A 147 178 325
3 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.15 A 146 175 321
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 76.27 A 140 176 316
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.70 A 136 174 310
6 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.39 A 141 168 309
7 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 76.58 A 142 163 305
8 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.47 B 141 160 301
9 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.42 A 135 162 297
10 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 74.19 B 132 164 296
11 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 75.22 A 133 162 295
12 HERRERA Luis Javier 30.03.1989 VEN 75.18 B 133 160 293
13 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 76.38 B 138 152 290
14 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 73.65 B 120 151 271
15 FRASER Mathew 25.01.1990 USA 75.95 B 120 146 266
16 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ Ricardo 04.02.1991 PUR 75.65 B 105 135 240
--- SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.59 A --- 175 ---
--- KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 75.76 A 145 --- ---
--- KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.33 A --- 177 ---
DSQ DAVIDENCO Dmitrii 12.07.1989 MDA 76.68 A --- --- ---
DSQ DZYUBA Alexandr 20.11.1990 KAZ 76.02 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.65 A 162 166 169 169
2 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.55 A 160 166 166 166
3 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.33 A 154 158 163 163
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.26 A 152 156 158 156
5 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.70 A 151 156 161 156
6 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.81 A 151 156 156 151
7 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 83.03 A 148 148 153 148
8 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 83.03 A 142 146 146 146
9 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 81.71 A 140 145 150 145
10 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 84.10 A 140 145 145 145
11 MO Jieyong 05.03.1989 CHN 84.17 A 140 145 150 145
12 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 83.94 A 143 150 150 143
13 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 82.14 B 135 140 142 140
14 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 82.88 B 131 136 139 139
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.38 A 134 139 141 139
16 HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 81.66 A 138 138 138 138
17 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.96 B 133 133 138 138
18 OTLU Mustafa 30.07.1989 TUR 81.19 B 130 136 136 136
19 KOZHAKHMETOV Miraskhan 27.02.1989 KAZ 84.03 B 130 136 141 136
20 MOHAMMAD Nabeel Bahjat Aboudi 23.11.1989 JOR 83.14 B 128 130 135 135
21 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.62 B 130 135 138 135
22 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.98 B 127 132 136 132
23 HIRAHARA Takahito 09.01.1989 JPN 83.09 B 128 128 132 128
24 HUANG Min-Chih 04.11.1989 TPE 84.38 B 128 133 133 128
25 RAVINDER Partap Singh 14.11.1991 IND 84.46 B 105 111 115 111
26 LUKAC Jozef 24.06.1990 SRB 80.75 B 110 116 116 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.26 A 190 191 201 201
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.65 A 193 196 199 199
3 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.55 A 191 196 202 196
4 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.33 A 193 202 202 193
5 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 83.03 A 192 192 197 192
6 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.81 A 191 191 197 191
7 MO Jieyong 05.03.1989 CHN 84.17 A 190 190 193 190
8 KOZHAKHMETOV Miraskhan 27.02.1989 KAZ 84.03 B 170 176 183 183
9 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 81.71 A 170 175 180 180
10 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 84.10 A 180 180 186 180
11 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 83.03 A 173 178 181 178
12 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.70 A 175 181 181 175
13 HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 81.66 A 165 170 173 173
14 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 83.94 A 172 181 181 172
15 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.96 B 165 171 171 165
16 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.38 A 160 165 170 165
17 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.62 B 161 161 165 165
18 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.98 B 163 169 169 163
19 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 82.88 B 157 162 167 162
20 OTLU Mustafa 30.07.1989 TUR 81.19 B 161 165 165 161
21 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 82.14 B 160 165 165 160
22 MOHAMMAD Nabeel Bahjat Aboudi 23.11.1989 JOR 83.14 B 155 160 162 155
23 HUANG Min-Chih 04.11.1989 TPE 84.38 B 152 158 158 152
24 LUKAC Jozef 24.06.1990 SRB 80.75 B 145 150 153 150
25 RAVINDER Partap Singh 14.11.1991 IND 84.46 B 125 131 136 136
--- HIRAHARA Takahito 09.01.1989 JPN 83.09 B 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.65 A 169 199 368
2 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 84.55 A 166 196 362
3 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 84.26 A 156 201 357
4 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.33 A 163 193 356
5 TIBNOKE Pitaya 21.09.1989 THA 84.81 A 151 191 342
6 ELSAYED MOHAMED Elsayed Hasona 04.06.1989 EGY 83.03 A 148 192 340
7 MO Jieyong 05.03.1989 CHN 84.17 A 145 190 335
8 DANCIU Marius 05.12.1989 ROU 84.70 A 156 175 331
9 KHALMATOV Takhir 05.01.1989 KAZ 81.71 A 145 180 325
10 SATALENCO Alexandr 13.08.1989 MDA 84.10 A 145 180 325
11 ZAREI Mohammad 10.01.1991 IRI 83.03 A 146 178 324
12 KOZHAKHMETOV Miraskhan 27.02.1989 KAZ 84.03 B 136 183 319
13 RYU Junho 01.09.1990 KOR 83.94 A 143 172 315
14 HUANG Tse-Wei 18.11.1989 TPE 81.66 A 138 173 311
15 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.38 A 139 165 304
16 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.96 B 138 165 303
17 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 82.88 B 139 162 301
18 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 82.14 B 140 160 300
19 COBZARIU Leonard 16.04.1992 ROU 84.62 B 135 165 300
20 OTLU Mustafa 30.07.1989 TUR 81.19 B 136 161 297
21 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 82.98 B 132 163 295
22 MOHAMMAD Nabeel Bahjat Aboudi 23.11.1989 JOR 83.14 B 135 155 290
23 HUANG Min-Chih 04.11.1989 TPE 84.38 B 128 152 280
24 LUKAC Jozef 24.06.1990 SRB 80.75 B 110 150 260
25 RAVINDER Partap Singh 14.11.1991 IND 84.46 B 111 136 247
--- HIRAHARA Takahito 09.01.1989 JPN 83.09 B 128 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 92.90 A 165 170 175 175
2 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.59 A 160 165 170 170
3 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 92.16 A 160 164 164 164
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 89.82 A 158 163 165 163
5 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.40 A 155 161 161 161
6 HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 93.32 A 160 160 165 160
7 GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 93.70 A 151 156 158 156
8 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 89.85 A 145 150 154 154
9 MEDVEDIEV Oleksandr 02.07.1989 UKR 91.77 A 145 150 153 153
10 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.64 A 152 156 158 152
11 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.17 B 145 151 160 151
12 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 93.19 A 151 151 156 151
13 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.71 A 146 151 154 151
14 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 91.94 B 142 147 150 147
15 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.52 A 146 151 151 146
16 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.46 A 140 148 148 140
17 KHAKIMULIN Albert 03.04.1990 KAZ 91.68 B 130 136 136 136
18 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 93.42 B 128 133 136 136
19 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 87.39 B 135 140 140 135
20 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 92.89 B 135 135 142 135
21 RIEF David Stuart 22.03.1989 USA 93.04 B 133 133 139 133
22 MARTASOV Meramb 20.09.1990 GRE 93.40 B 127 133 137 133
23 VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 92.56 B 130 135 135 130
24 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.57 B 123 128 128 128
25 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 91.78 B 118 123 127 123
26 CHIRITA Marius 21.02.1989 ROU 90.46 B 115 120 125 120
27 MAJDI Khaled Bahjat Alabudi 27.07.1989 JOR 92.28 B 120 120 127 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 92.90 A 205 210 216 210
2 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.59 A 201 210 216 210
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 89.82 A 191 197 201 201
4 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 93.19 A 195 200 202 200
5 HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 93.32 A 190 190 194 194
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.71 A 186 192 196 192
7 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.17 B 185 191 196 191
8 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 92.16 A 190 195 196 190
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.46 A 180 189 190 190
10 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.52 A 185 185 190 190
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.64 A 189 190 196 190
12 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 89.85 A 182 188 188 188
13 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.40 A 185 192 --- 185
14 MEDVEDIEV Oleksandr 02.07.1989 UKR 91.77 A 170 175 180 175
15 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 87.39 B 167 172 172 172
16 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 91.94 B 165 170 170 170
17 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 92.89 B 170 175 178 170
18 MARTASOV Meramb 20.09.1990 GRE 93.40 B 163 170 175 170
19 KHAKIMULIN Albert 03.04.1990 KAZ 91.68 B 157 167 175 167
20 VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 92.56 B 166 170 170 166
21 CHIRITA Marius 21.02.1989 ROU 90.46 B 160 165 170 165
22 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 93.42 B 165 173 173 165
23 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 91.78 B 157 162 165 162
24 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.57 B 151 160 165 160
25 RIEF David Stuart 22.03.1989 USA 93.04 B 157 157 161 157
26 MAJDI Khaled Bahjat Alabudi 27.07.1989 JOR 92.28 B 150 157 157 150
--- GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 93.70 A 201 201 202 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 92.90 A 175 210 385
2 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.59 A 170 210 380
3 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 89.82 A 163 201 364
4 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 92.16 A 164 190 354
5 HASSAN NASR EL DIEN Ahmed 03.12.1989 EGY 93.32 A 160 194 354
6 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 93.19 A 151 200 351
7 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.40 A 161 185 346
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.71 A 151 192 343
9 ZBIRNEA Andrian 12.05.1990 MDA 89.85 A 154 188 342
10 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.17 B 151 191 342
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.64 A 152 190 342
12 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 93.52 A 146 190 336
13 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.46 A 140 190 330
14 MEDVEDIEV Oleksandr 02.07.1989 UKR 91.77 A 153 175 328
15 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 91.94 B 147 170 317
16 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 87.39 B 135 172 307
17 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 92.89 B 135 170 305
18 KHAKIMULIN Albert 03.04.1990 KAZ 91.68 B 136 167 303
19 MARTASOV Meramb 20.09.1990 GRE 93.40 B 133 170 303
20 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 93.42 B 136 165 301
21 VERDUGO RAMIREZ Oscar Rene 23.06.1989 MEX 92.56 B 130 166 296
22 RIEF David Stuart 22.03.1989 USA 93.04 B 133 157 290
23 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.57 B 128 160 288
24 CHIRITA Marius 21.02.1989 ROU 90.46 B 120 165 285
25 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 91.78 B 123 162 285
26 MAJDI Khaled Bahjat Alabudi 27.07.1989 JOR 92.28 B 120 150 270
--- GOO Wonseo 01.01.1989 KOR 93.70 A 156 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 103.42 A 170 175 175 175
2 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.19 A 165 170 173 173
2 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 103.59 A 155 161 165 165
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.25 A 153 160 164 160
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.65 A 152 157 157 152
6 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 104.22 A 140 145 150 150
7 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 99.77 A 138 142 145 142
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 103.11 B 135 140 145 140
9 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 96.11 A 130 135 140 135
10 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 96.30 B 125 135 135 135
11 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 97.00 B 115 115 120 120
--- KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 103.64 A 138 138 138 ---
DSQ ARMAK Anosh 23.04.1990 IRI 104.23 A 156 162 166 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 103.42 A 200 207 220 220
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.25 A 194 200 206 206
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.19 A 192 197 201 201
4 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 103.59 A 185 192 194 194
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.65 A 180 186 190 186
6 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 99.77 A 179 183 187 183
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 96.11 A 175 182 185 182
8 KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 103.64 A 170 175 180 175
9 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 96.30 B 165 173 177 173
10 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 103.11 B 165 173 180 173
11 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 97.00 B 160 165 165 160
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 104.22 A 182 182 182 ---
DSQ ARMAK Anosh 23.04.1990 IRI 104.23 A 189 198 204 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 103.42 A 175 220 395
2 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.19 A 173 201 374
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.25 A 160 206 366
4 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 103.59 A 165 194 359
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 104.65 A 152 186 338
6 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 99.77 A 142 183 325
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 96.11 A 135 182 317
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 103.11 B 140 173 313
9 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 96.30 B 135 173 308
10 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 97.00 B 120 160 280
--- KOUVAKAS Alexandros 06.07.1989 CAN 103.64 A --- 175 ---
--- MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 104.22 A 150 --- ---
DSQ ARMAK Anosh 23.04.1990 IRI 104.23 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 153.60 A 181 190 195 195
2 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 134.24 A 170 180 186 180
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 120.62 A 175 178 178 178
4 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.24 A 167 172 175 175
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 119.56 A 170 175 178 175
6 BONDARENKO Sergey 18.02.1989 RUS 125.77 A 160 165 167 167
7 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 132.35 A 165 170 170 165
8 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.75 A 155 155 161 161
9 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.34 B 158 158 158 158
10 SEIFISHOURKAEI Mohammadhossein 16.09.1989 IRI 142.94 A 150 150 155 155
11 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 127.64 B 148 153 153 153
12 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 110.98 B 140 140 145 145
13 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 115.20 B 123 128 131 131
--- KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.13 B 155 155 155 ---
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.81 A 167 167 167 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 153.60 A 222 228 235 228
2 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 120.62 A 212 221 226 221
3 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.24 A 210 220 227 220
4 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 134.24 A 210 220 226 220
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.81 A 211 221 222 211
6 SEIFISHOURKAEI Mohammadhossein 16.09.1989 IRI 142.94 A 208 208 208 208
7 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 119.56 A 200 205 210 205
8 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.34 B 195 202 206 202
9 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 132.35 A 200 205 205 200
10 BONDARENKO Sergey 18.02.1989 RUS 125.77 A 190 195 200 195
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.75 A 193 200 200 193
12 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.13 B 191 201 201 191
13 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 127.64 B 185 193 193 185
14 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 115.20 B 162 167 167 167
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 110.98 B 180 180 180 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad 08.12.1989 IRI 153.60 A 195 228 423
2 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 134.24 A 180 220 400
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 120.62 A 178 221 399
4 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.24 A 175 220 395
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 119.56 A 175 205 380
6 EL ADAWY Mahmoud 03.01.1989 EGY 132.35 A 165 200 365
7 SEIFISHOURKAEI Mohammadhossein 16.09.1989 IRI 142.94 A 155 208 363
8 BONDARENKO Sergey 18.02.1989 RUS 125.77 A 167 195 362
9 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 136.34 B 158 202 360
10 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.75 A 161 193 354
11 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 127.64 B 153 185 338
12 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 115.20 B 131 167 298
--- KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.13 B --- 191 ---
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.81 A --- 211 ---
--- SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 110.98 B 145 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.08 A 78 99 177
2 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katheryn 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 76 96 172
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.53 A 73 96 169
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 47.79 A 74 95 169
5 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.72 A 75 93 168
6 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.84 A 67 94 161
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.80 A 62 86 148
8 GAIKWAD Diksha Pradeep 06.07.1993 IND 47.84 A 64 75 139
9 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.79 A 61 73 134
10 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.70 A 58 70 128

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 83 104 187
2 CHEN Yatian 12.05.1991 CHN 52.81 A 81 105 186
3 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 51.52 A 77 97 174
4 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.85 A 79 94 173
5 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 51.37 A 70 100 170
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.10 A 74 96 170
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.77 A 70 91 161
8 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.33 A 70 85 155
9 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.66 A 67 86 153
10 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.47 B 67 85 152
11 SHAIMAA GAMAL Maged Ismail 12.02.1994 EGY 52.80 B 65 81 146
12 HUGHES Davina Jodie 06.08.1989 AUS 52.82 B 67 79 146
13 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 52.78 B 59 84 143
14 NAVALE Ketaki 10.09.1993 IND 52.88 B 62 79 141
15 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.45 B 62 77 139
16 NAHED Abdelatty Sayed Abdelatty 08.06.1994 EGY 52.88 B 56 73 129

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.42 A 98 120 218
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.87 A 91 117 208
3 KUNTAWEE Pattama 01.11.1990 THA 56.44 A 84 115 199
4 KULAKOVA Elena 19.06.1990 RUS 57.42 B 78 102 180
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.99 A 79 99 178
6 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 55.53 B 77 100 177
7 INAYA Haruna 07.03.1989 JPN 57.23 A 82 94 176
8 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.63 A 77 96 173
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.23 A 76 96 172
10 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.61 B 74 94 168
11 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 56.97 B 75 91 166
12 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 54.99 B 72 90 162
13 KYLE Chelsea Ann 14.07.1989 USA 55.86 B 67 93 160
14 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.56 B 70 86 156
15 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 56.00 B 70 84 154
16 YUMNAM Chaoba Devi 07.11.1991 IND 57.49 B 66 86 152

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.75 A 104 120 224
2 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.63 A 90 115 205
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.75 A 91 111 202
4 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.27 A 91 110 201
5 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 62.14 A 92 108 200
6 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 62.25 A 88 112 200
7 ZAZUETA SALCEDO Karen Jacqueline 24.03.1989 MEX 58.90 A 85 100 185
8 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 61.50 B 77 103 180
9 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.77 A 75 102 177
10 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 59.21 B 78 96 174
11 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.55 B 78 96 174
12 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.34 B 71 89 160
13 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 61.90 B 70 89 159
14 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 61.98 B 69 90 159

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Changying 26.02.1989 CHN 68.44 A 111 137 248
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.73 A 106 136 242
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 67.97 A 98 122 220
4 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.76 A 98 120 218
5 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 67.21 A 96 115 211
6 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 68.88 A 97 113 210
7 SIMAK Karina 11.11.1990 UKR 68.34 A 93 108 201
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.37 A 80 103 183
9 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 66.28 A 78 97 175
10 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.03 A 75 86 161
11 SHINDE Anita 12.09.1990 IND 64.50 A 68 90 158

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.47 A 105 145 250
2 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.64 A 98 135 233
3 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.50 A 108 124 232
4 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.40 A 95 125 220
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.63 A 97 120 217
6 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.22 A 90 110 200
7 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.32 A 90 110 200
8 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 70.13 A 88 110 198
9 FATIMA ABDELLATIF Abdelhay Abdel Sayed 23.02.1991 EGY 72.37 A 87 105 192
10 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.50 A 80 105 185
--- SNODGRASS Maegan Lee 09.01.1989 USA 74.06 A --- 93 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 118.60 A 115 150 265
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 88.57 A 110 138 248
3 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 75.33 A 106 137 243
4 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 118.88 A 105 138 243
5 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.49 A 90 125 215
6 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.54 A 91 117 208
7 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.10 A 93 115 208
8 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.15 A 90 113 203
9 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 173.38 A 82 115 197
10 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.24 A 90 105 195
11 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 78.39 A 86 108 194
12 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 106.96 A 84 110 194
13 MOREAU Sarah 29.09.1991 CAN 101.12 A 86 106 192
14 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.03 A 78 95 173
15 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 78.58 A 70 87 157

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.08 A 75 78 78 78
2 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katheryn 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 73 76 79 76
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.72 A 73 75 77 75
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 47.79 A 68 71 74 74
5 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.53 A 70 73 75 73
6 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.84 A 67 70 70 67
7 GAIKWAD Diksha Pradeep 06.07.1993 IND 47.84 A 60 64 64 64
8 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.80 A 62 67 67 62
9 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.79 A 61 61 61 61
10 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.70 A 55 55 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.08 A 96 99 --- 99
2 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.53 A 90 93 96 96
3 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katheryn 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 93 96 100 96
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 47.79 A 88 91 95 95
5 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.84 A 89 93 94 94
6 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.72 A 88 91 93 93
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.80 A 80 84 86 86
8 GAIKWAD Diksha Pradeep 06.07.1993 IND 47.84 A 70 75 79 75
9 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.79 A 73 73 78 73
10 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.70 A 67 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMSRI Panida 13.01.1989 THA 47.08 A 78 99 177
2 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katheryn 20.05.1990 COL 47.90 A 76 96 172
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.53 A 73 96 169
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 47.79 A 74 95 169
5 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.72 A 75 93 168
6 CHANG Kai-Lin 22.07.1991 TPE 47.84 A 67 94 161
7 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.80 A 62 86 148
8 GAIKWAD Diksha Pradeep 06.07.1993 IND 47.84 A 64 75 139
9 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.79 A 61 73 134
10 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.70 A 58 70 128

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 80 83 83 83
2 CHEN Yatian 12.05.1991 CHN 52.81 A 81 81 81 81
3 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.85 A 77 79 79 79
4 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 51.52 A 74 77 79 77
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.10 A 71 74 74 74
6 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 51.37 A 70 70 73 70
7 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.33 A 65 67 70 70
8 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.77 A 67 70 72 70
9 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.47 B 63 66 67 67
10 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.66 A 67 71 71 67
11 HUGHES Davina Jodie 06.08.1989 AUS 52.82 B 59 64 67 67
12 SHAIMAA GAMAL Maged Ismail 12.02.1994 EGY 52.80 B 65 67 67 65
13 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.45 B 62 66 66 62
14 NAVALE Ketaki 10.09.1993 IND 52.88 B 57 62 64 62
15 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 52.78 B 59 59 59 59
16 NAHED Abdelatty Sayed Abdelatty 08.06.1994 EGY 52.88 B 54 54 56 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Yatian 12.05.1991 CHN 52.81 A 101 105 107 105
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 100 104 107 104
3 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 51.37 A 95 98 100 100
4 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 51.52 A 93 97 97 97
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.10 A 92 96 99 96
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.85 A 94 97 97 94
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.77 A 87 87 91 91
8 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.66 A 83 86 88 86
9 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.33 A 80 85 87 85
10 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.47 B 80 84 85 85
11 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 52.78 B 78 82 84 84
12 SHAIMAA GAMAL Maged Ismail 12.02.1994 EGY 52.80 B 81 81 81 81
13 HUGHES Davina Jodie 06.08.1989 AUS 52.82 B 79 84 84 79
14 NAVALE Ketaki 10.09.1993 IND 52.88 B 72 76 79 79
15 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.45 B 72 77 77 77
16 NAHED Abdelatty Sayed Abdelatty 08.06.1994 EGY 52.88 B 71 73 75 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.70 A 83 104 187
2 CHEN Yatian 12.05.1991 CHN 52.81 A 81 105 186
3 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 51.52 A 77 97 174
4 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.85 A 79 94 173
5 SAYLERT Aungsumalin 27.04.1990 THA 51.37 A 70 100 170
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.10 A 74 96 170
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.77 A 70 91 161
8 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.33 A 70 85 155
9 TITES Georgiana Andreea 01.11.1992 ROU 52.66 A 67 86 153
10 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.47 B 67 85 152
11 SHAIMAA GAMAL Maged Ismail 12.02.1994 EGY 52.80 B 65 81 146
12 HUGHES Davina Jodie 06.08.1989 AUS 52.82 B 67 79 146
13 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 52.78 B 59 84 143
14 NAVALE Ketaki 10.09.1993 IND 52.88 B 62 79 141
15 BENTELI Kostantina 24.08.1993 GRE 52.45 B 62 77 139
16 NAHED Abdelatty Sayed Abdelatty 08.06.1994 EGY 52.88 B 56 73 129

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.42 A 93 98 103 98
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.87 A 87 91 94 91
3 KUNTAWEE Pattama 01.11.1990 THA 56.44 A 81 81 84 84
4 INAYA Haruna 07.03.1989 JPN 57.23 A 80 82 85 82
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.99 A 76 79 79 79
6 KULAKOVA Elena 19.06.1990 RUS 57.42 B 78 82 82 78
7 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 55.53 B 73 75 77 77
8 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.63 A 75 77 79 77
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.23 A 76 81 81 76
10 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 56.97 B 72 75 77 75
11 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.61 B 72 74 76 74
12 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 54.99 B 72 75 75 72
13 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.56 B 65 68 70 70
14 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 56.00 B 64 67 70 70
15 KYLE Chelsea Ann 14.07.1989 USA 55.86 B 65 65 67 67
16 YUMNAM Chaoba Devi 07.11.1991 IND 57.49 B 62 66 69 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.42 A 115 120 123 120
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.87 A 115 117 128 117
3 KUNTAWEE Pattama 01.11.1990 THA 56.44 A 105 110 115 115
4 KULAKOVA Elena 19.06.1990 RUS 57.42 B 95 100 102 102
5 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 55.53 B 94 96 100 100
6 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.99 A 97 99 101 99
7 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.23 A 93 96 100 96
8 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.63 A 93 96 100 96
9 INAYA Haruna 07.03.1989 JPN 57.23 A 94 94 98 94
10 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.61 B 90 94 97 94
11 KYLE Chelsea Ann 14.07.1989 USA 55.86 B 89 91 93 93
12 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 56.97 B 88 91 93 91
13 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 54.99 B 90 95 --- 90
14 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.56 B 82 86 90 86
15 YUMNAM Chaoba Devi 07.11.1991 IND 57.49 B 82 86 90 86
16 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 56.00 B 84 84 84 84

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.42 A 98 120 218
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.87 A 91 117 208
3 KUNTAWEE Pattama 01.11.1990 THA 56.44 A 84 115 199
4 KULAKOVA Elena 19.06.1990 RUS 57.42 B 78 102 180
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.99 A 79 99 178
6 BARCO FIGUEROA Yorharley Neyeska 07.12.1991 VEN 55.53 B 77 100 177
7 INAYA Haruna 07.03.1989 JPN 57.23 A 82 94 176
8 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.63 A 77 96 173
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.23 A 76 96 172
10 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 57.61 B 74 94 168
11 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 56.97 B 75 91 166
12 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 54.99 B 72 90 162
13 KYLE Chelsea Ann 14.07.1989 USA 55.86 B 67 93 160
14 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 55.56 B 70 86 156
15 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 56.00 B 70 84 154
16 YUMNAM Chaoba Devi 07.11.1991 IND 57.49 B 66 86 152

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.75 A 96 101 104 104
2 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 62.14 A 88 91 92 92
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.75 A 88 90 91 91
4 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.27 A 85 89 91 91
5 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.63 A 86 90 90 90
6 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 62.25 A 85 88 90 88
7 ZAZUETA SALCEDO Karen Jacqueline 24.03.1989 MEX 58.90 A 80 80 85 85
8 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 59.21 B 72 75 78 78
9 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.55 B 75 78 80 78
10 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 61.50 B 72 77 77 77
11 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.77 A 75 78 78 75
12 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.34 B 68 71 71 71
13 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 61.90 B 70 74 75 70
14 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 61.98 B 66 69 69 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.75 A 120 120 126 120
2 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.63 A 110 113 115 115
3 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 62.25 A 110 112 115 112
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.75 A 108 110 111 111
5 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.27 A 105 110 110 110
6 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 62.14 A 108 108 111 108
7 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 61.50 B 95 100 103 103
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.77 A 97 102 102 102
9 ZAZUETA SALCEDO Karen Jacqueline 24.03.1989 MEX 58.90 A 100 107 107 100
10 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 59.21 B 87 93 96 96
11 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.55 B 92 96 98 96
12 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 61.98 B 86 90 92 90
13 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 61.90 B 81 86 89 89
14 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.34 B 85 85 89 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.75 A 104 120 224
2 HAO Jianjian 03.01.1989 CHN 62.63 A 90 115 205
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.75 A 91 111 202
4 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.27 A 91 110 201
5 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 62.14 A 92 108 200
6 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 62.25 A 88 112 200
7 ZAZUETA SALCEDO Karen Jacqueline 24.03.1989 MEX 58.90 A 85 100 185
8 RIVERA RAMOS Jessica Alexandra 21.12.1989 PUR 61.50 B 77 103 180
9 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.77 A 75 102 177
10 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 59.21 B 78 96 174
11 GRYCZKA Joanna 02.02.1989 POL 62.55 B 78 96 174
12 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.34 B 71 89 160
13 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 61.90 B 70 89 159
14 LANOUETTE Carolanne 18.09.1990 CAN 61.98 B 69 90 159

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Changying 26.02.1989 CHN 68.44 A 102 106 111 111
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.73 A 102 106 110 106
3 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.76 A 90 95 98 98
4 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 67.97 A 90 95 98 98
5 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 68.88 A 97 100 100 97
6 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 67.21 A 93 96 99 96
7 SIMAK Karina 11.11.1990 UKR 68.34 A 93 93 97 93
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.37 A 77 80 84 80
9 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 66.28 A 74 78 78 78
10 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.03 A 72 75 77 75
11 SHINDE Anita 12.09.1990 IND 64.50 A 63 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Changying 26.02.1989 CHN 68.44 A 125 131 137 137
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.73 A 130 136 142 136
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 67.97 A 115 120 122 122
4 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.76 A 115 120 --- 120
5 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 67.21 A 115 115 120 115
6 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 68.88 A 113 121 121 113
7 SIMAK Karina 11.11.1990 UKR 68.34 A 108 108 113 108
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.37 A 95 98 103 103
9 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 66.28 A 92 97 97 97
10 SHINDE Anita 12.09.1990 IND 64.50 A 83 87 90 90
11 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.03 A 80 83 86 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Changying 26.02.1989 CHN 68.44 A 111 137 248
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.73 A 106 136 242
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 67.97 A 98 122 220
4 ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 67.76 A 98 120 218
5 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 67.21 A 96 115 211
6 KIM Hyemi 05.08.1990 KOR 68.88 A 97 113 210
7 SIMAK Karina 11.11.1990 UKR 68.34 A 93 108 201
8 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.37 A 80 103 183
9 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 66.28 A 78 97 175
10 ESTARLIK HERNANDEZ Maria Del Pilar 27.12.1991 ESP 66.03 A 75 86 161
11 SHINDE Anita 12.09.1990 IND 64.50 A 68 90 158

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.50 A 104 108 108 108
2 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.47 A 105 110 110 105
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.64 A 98 105 106 98
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.63 A 97 97 97 97
5 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.40 A 90 95 98 95
6 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.22 A 85 90 92 90
7 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.32 A 90 94 94 90
8 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 70.13 A 83 86 88 88
9 FATIMA ABDELLATIF Abdelhay Abdel Sayed 23.02.1991 EGY 72.37 A 82 85 87 87
10 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.50 A 75 80 84 80
--- SNODGRASS Maegan Lee 09.01.1989 USA 74.06 A 81 81 81 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.47 A 135 140 145 145
2 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.64 A 126 132 135 135
3 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.40 A 120 125 129 125
4 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.50 A 117 121 124 124
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.63 A 117 120 122 120
6 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 70.13 A 105 110 113 110
7 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.22 A 105 110 112 110
8 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.32 A 106 110 113 110
9 FATIMA ABDELLATIF Abdelhay Abdel Sayed 23.02.1991 EGY 72.37 A 103 105 107 105
10 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.50 A 100 105 108 105
11 SNODGRASS Maegan Lee 09.01.1989 USA 74.06 A 93 93 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Rongyan 05.01.1991 CHN 74.47 A 105 145 250
2 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.64 A 98 135 233
3 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 74.50 A 108 124 232
4 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.40 A 95 125 220
5 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Yessica Marcela 17.12.1989 COL 73.63 A 97 120 217
6 NAKAMURA Rina 25.12.1990 JPN 74.22 A 90 110 200
7 ZARBONI-BERTHIAUME Chelse 04.12.1991 CAN 74.32 A 90 110 200
8 MARTINEZ Maria Belen 19.10.1989 ARG 70.13 A 88 110 198
9 FATIMA ABDELLATIF Abdelhay Abdel Sayed 23.02.1991 EGY 72.37 A 87 105 192
10 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.50 A 80 105 185
--- SNODGRASS Maegan Lee 09.01.1989 USA 74.06 A --- 93 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 118.60 A 107 111 115 115
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 88.57 A 100 105 110 110
3 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 75.33 A 106 106 110 106
4 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 118.88 A 105 110 110 105
5 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.10 A 85 90 93 93
6 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.54 A 88 91 94 91
7 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.49 A 90 94 95 90
8 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.15 A 87 90 90 90
9 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.24 A 85 90 90 90
10 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 78.39 A 82 86 89 86
11 MOREAU Sarah 29.09.1991 CAN 101.12 A 80 84 86 86
12 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 106.96 A 84 84 88 84
13 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 173.38 A 82 82 82 82
14 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.03 A 75 78 81 78
15 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 78.58 A 70 75 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 118.60 A 141 141 150 150
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 88.57 A 130 135 138 138
3 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 118.88 A 130 135 138 138
4 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 75.33 A 133 137 142 137
5 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.49 A 120 125 130 125
6 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.54 A 107 112 117 117
7 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.10 A 115 120 121 115
8 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 173.38 A 107 113 115 115
9 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.15 A 110 113 118 113
10 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 106.96 A 110 115 115 110
11 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 78.39 A 100 102 108 108
12 MOREAU Sarah 29.09.1991 CAN 101.12 A 102 106 110 106
13 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.24 A 100 105 107 105
14 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.03 A 95 100 100 95
15 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 78.58 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 118.60 A 115 150 265
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 88.57 A 110 138 248
3 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 75.33 A 106 137 243
4 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 118.88 A 105 138 243
5 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 80.49 A 90 125 215
6 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 103.54 A 91 117 208
7 VILIAMU Narita 04.07.1989 NIU 141.10 A 93 115 208
8 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 97.15 A 90 113 203
9 MANGOLD Holley 22.12.1989 USA 173.38 A 82 115 197
10 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.24 A 90 105 195
11 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 78.39 A 86 108 194
12 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 106.96 A 84 110 194
13 MOREAU Sarah 29.09.1991 CAN 101.12 A 86 106 192
14 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.03 A 78 95 173
15 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 78.58 A 70 87 157
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors