2013 IWF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.87 A 127 162 289
2 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.44 A 130 157 287
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.84 A 126 157 283
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.92 A 125 153 278
5 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.99 A 122 153 275
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.41 A 117 140 257
7 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.57 A 113 141 254
8 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.70 A 113 134 247
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.38 B 113 133 246
10 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.35 B 106 136 242
11 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 B 107 132 239
12 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.94 B 104 134 238
13 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.62 B 107 127 234
14 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.52 B 100 133 233
15 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.82 B 101 112 213
16 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.54 B 96 116 212
17 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.33 B 95 115 210
--- BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.61 A 120 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.72 A 146 175 321
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.63 A 150 170 320
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.92 A 139 177 316
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 130 165 295
5 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.83 A 133 160 293
6 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.35 A 128 160 288
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.63 A 127 160 287
8 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 61.41 A 125 155 280
9 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.82 B 119 155 274
10 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 B 115 151 266
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.59 B 114 150 264
12 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.72 B 118 145 263
13 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.83 B 116 145 261
14 BAN Noriyasu 15.07.1988 JPN 61.38 B 117 141 258
16 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.52 B 108 144 252
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 122 --- ---
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.66 A 130 --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.17 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.52 A 160 198 358
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.81 A 160 180 340
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.85 A 152 185 337
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.68 A 147 183 330
5 LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.61 A 145 183 328
6 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 69.00 A 147 178 325
7 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.56 A 147 175 322
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.58 A 139 171 310
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.42 A 140 168 308
10 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.64 B 137 170 307
11 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.85 A 137 170 307
12 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.77 B 135 165 300
13 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.64 A 135 165 300
14 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.80 B 129 166 295
15 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.76 B 130 162 292
16 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 66.78 B 130 160 290
17 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.98 B 122 160 282
18 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.65 B 133 145 278
19 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.65 B 120 145 265
20 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.52 B 110 135 245
21 ROSE Ian Nigel 21.09.1981 SEY 69.00 B 107 135 242
22 SABBAGH Ahmad 25.09.1991 LIB 68.16 B 97 127 224
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.29 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.40 A 176 204 380
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.32 A 163 196 359
3 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.31 A 158 197 355
4 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.54 A 158 196 354
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.64 A 161 190 351
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.23 A 155 191 346
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.81 A 153 185 338
8 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.15 A 146 190 336
9 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.32 A 150 183 333
10 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.57 B 147 183 330
11 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.96 B 147 175 322
12 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 73.73 B 140 171 311
13 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.07 B 140 170 310
14 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.79 B 138 166 304
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 76.35 A 150 --- ---
--- OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.59 B --- 175 ---
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.90 B --- 168 ---
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.98 A --- --- ---
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.49 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.20 A 175 212 387
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.02 A 175 206 381
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.74 A 172 209 381
4 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.74 A 175 205 380
5 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.34 A 165 208 373
6 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.45 A 179 194 373
7 TAREK Yahia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 A 165 203 368
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.70 A 160 193 353
9 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.72 A 161 186 347
10 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.38 B 155 191 346
11 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.68 B 150 190 340
12 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 83.54 B 150 185 335
13 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.42 B 145 185 330
14 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.55 C 145 185 330
15 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.67 B 146 182 328
16 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 78.98 B 142 185 327
17 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.32 B 145 182 327
18 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 C 145 180 325
19 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.20 C 147 175 322
20 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.22 C 145 176 321
21 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 83.86 C 140 173 313
22 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 83.82 C 118 142 260
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 83.57 A 160 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.26 A 180 222 402
2 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.55 A 175 222 397
3 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.37 A 180 216 396
4 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.72 A 171 214 385
5 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.50 A 173 211 384
6 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 92.84 A 167 215 382
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.34 A 170 210 380
8 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.41 A 165 210 375
9 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.68 B 162 195 357
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.25 B 165 190 355
11 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 92.28 B 160 190 350
12 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 155 190 345
13 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 89.62 B 155 182 337
14 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.54 B 157 175 332
15 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 88.70 B 145 180 325
16 BELLOI Antonio Pasquale 27.04.1981 ITA 93.87 B 135 175 310
--- TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.72 B --- --- ---
--- DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 93.51 B 166 --- ---
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.72 A 170 --- ---
DSQ MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.22 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.54 A 190 235 425
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 180 225 405
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.66 A 188 216 404
4 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.14 A 176 221 397
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.67 A 178 215 393
6 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.64 A 182 210 392
7 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.09 A 173 210 383
8 MOMINBEKOV Iskander 27.02.1986 KAZ 102.57 A 172 210 382
9 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.37 B 172 210 382
10 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.66 B 178 202 380
11 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.98 B 170 200 370
12 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.23 B 160 205 365
13 GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 103.50 C 160 196 356
14 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 98.45 C 160 195 355
15 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 102.71 B 160 192 352
16 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 C 151 191 342
17 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.54 C 150 190 340
18 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 97.80 C 115 135 250
--- FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.46 B 160 --- ---
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.42 A --- --- ---
--- LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 103.62 A 182 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 153.69 A 209 255 464
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.96 A 203 255 458
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 129.25 A 200 230 430
4 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 149.73 A 185 231 416
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 150.62 A 190 226 416
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.62 A 191 220 411
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 138.41 A 182 228 410
8 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 147.23 A 185 225 410
9 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.11 A 184 217 401
10 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.32 B 186 215 401
11 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.62 B 174 223 397
12 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 105.37 A 177 215 392
13 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 156.49 B 175 210 385
14 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.30 B 176 205 381
15 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 133.80 B 168 210 378
16 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 135.82 B 170 200 370
17 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 152.05 B 167 197 364
18 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.73 B 161 200 361
19 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 132.03 C 147 189 336
20 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 122.76 C 150 185 335
21 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 138.18 C 145 185 330
22 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 125.67 C 126 160 286
23 WONG Scott 09.09.1990 SIN 113.05 C 125 150 275
--- LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.23 B 172 --- ---
--- UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.35 A --- 232 ---
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.73 B --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.44 A 126 130 132 130
2 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.87 A 124 127 130 127
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.84 A 126 130 131 126
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.92 A 122 122 125 125
5 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.99 A 117 122 126 122
6 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.61 A 115 118 120 120
7 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.41 A 117 123 123 117
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.38 B 109 113 115 113
9 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.57 A 107 111 113 113
10 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.70 A 113 113 116 113
11 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 B 100 104 107 107
12 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.62 B 103 103 107 107
13 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.35 B 103 106 108 106
14 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.94 B 95 101 104 104
15 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.82 B 96 101 104 101
16 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.52 B 95 100 104 100
17 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.54 B 90 96 101 96
18 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.33 B 90 95 98 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.87 A 162 170 --- 162
2 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.44 A 157 157 163 157
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.84 A 152 155 157 157
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.92 A 153 157 159 153
5 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.99 A 142 147 153 153
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.57 A 135 141 145 141
7 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.41 A 135 140 145 140
8 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.35 B 132 134 136 136
9 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.94 B 125 130 134 134
10 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.70 A 130 134 134 134
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.38 B 133 136 136 133
12 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.52 B 125 130 133 133
13 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 B 132 140 140 132
14 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.62 B 127 132 133 127
15 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.54 B 110 116 120 116
16 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.33 B 105 111 115 115
17 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.82 B 112 112 --- 112
--- BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.61 A 150 150 150 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 55.87 A 127 162 289
2 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.44 A 130 157 287
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.84 A 126 157 283
4 TRAN Le Quoc Toan 05.04.1989 VIE 55.92 A 125 153 278
5 LAZARO MAYKEL Ruiz Gasso 12.10.1984 CUB 55.99 A 122 153 275
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 55.41 A 117 140 257
7 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 55.57 A 113 141 254
8 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.70 A 113 134 247
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.38 B 113 133 246
10 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.35 B 106 136 242
11 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.53 B 107 132 239
12 SRIPHAT Teerasak 10.02.1996 THA 54.94 B 104 134 238
13 ZURITA VALLEJO Walter Freddy 18.11.1993 ECU 55.62 B 107 127 234
14 MINGMOON Witoon 10.02.1996 THA 55.52 B 100 133 233
15 YOMOGI Kota 27.02.1994 JPN 55.82 B 101 112 213
16 KHASSAROV Timur 13.07.1997 KAZ 55.54 B 96 116 212
17 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.33 B 95 115 210
--- BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.61 A 120 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.63 A 145 150 154 150
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.72 A 138 143 146 146
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.92 A 135 139 141 139
4 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.83 A 133 135 135 133
5 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 130 130 135 130
6 AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.66 A 125 130 132 130
7 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.35 A 128 132 133 128
8 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.63 A 127 127 131 127
9 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 61.41 A 120 123 125 125
10 DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 122 122 125 122
11 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.82 B 115 117 119 119
12 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.72 B 112 116 118 118
13 BAN Noriyasu 15.07.1988 JPN 61.38 B 112 115 117 117
14 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.83 B 110 116 116 116
15 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 B 110 115 118 115
16 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.59 B 114 114 114 114
18 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.52 B 97 102 108 108
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.17 A 136 139 141 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.92 A 175 177 183 177
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.72 A 173 173 175 175
3 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.63 A 170 173 173 170
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 165 170 170 165
5 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.35 A 160 165 165 160
6 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.63 A 160 160 167 160
7 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.83 A 160 164 165 160
8 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 61.41 A 151 155 160 155
9 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.82 B 150 155 160 155
10 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 B 144 148 151 151
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.59 B 145 150 153 150
12 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.72 B 140 145 147 145
13 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.83 B 135 140 145 145
15 BAN Noriyasu 15.07.1988 JPN 61.38 B 141 141 141 141
15 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.52 B 135 140 144 144
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 145 145 145 ---
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.66 A 160 160 160 ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.17 A 170 176 176 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 61.72 A 146 175 321
2 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.63 A 150 170 320
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 61.92 A 139 177 316
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.48 A 130 165 295
5 FILEV Ivaylo Todorov 01.05.1987 BUL 61.83 A 133 160 293
6 ASKARI Majid 08.11.1991 IRI 61.35 A 128 160 288
7 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 61.63 A 127 160 287
8 MAKAROV Ruslan 19.01.1987 UZB 61.41 A 125 155 280
9 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 61.82 B 119 155 274
10 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.66 B 115 151 266
11 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.59 B 114 150 264
12 DILLI SENTHAMIZH Selvan 26.06.1987 IND 61.72 B 118 145 263
13 GARCIA RUEDA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP 61.83 B 116 145 261
14 BAN Noriyasu 15.07.1988 JPN 61.38 B 117 141 258
16 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.52 B 108 144 252
--- DUDOGLO Ghenadie 27.06.1986 MDA 61.54 A 122 --- ---
--- AHMED SAAD Ahmed 01.11.1986 EGY 61.66 A 130 --- ---
DSQ HRISTOV Valentin 30.03.1994 AZE 61.17 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.52 A 155 160 166 160
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.81 A 151 156 160 160
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.85 A 145 150 152 152
4 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.56 A 145 147 151 147
5 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.68 A 144 147 147 147
6 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 69.00 A 147 147 147 147
7 LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.61 A 145 145 145 145
8 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.42 A 140 145 145 140
9 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.58 A 139 142 142 139
10 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.64 B 132 135 137 137
11 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.85 A 132 137 137 137
12 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.77 B 127 132 135 135
13 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.64 A 135 140 140 135
14 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.65 B 125 130 133 133
15 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 66.78 B 125 130 130 130
16 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.76 B 126 130 133 130
17 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.80 B 125 125 129 129
18 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.98 B 122 126 126 122
19 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.65 B 120 120 126 120
20 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.52 B 105 110 115 110
21 ROSE Ian Nigel 21.09.1981 SEY 69.00 B 97 103 107 107
22 SABBAGH Ahmad 25.09.1991 LIB 68.16 B 92 92 97 97
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.29 A 140 143 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.52 A 186 195 198 198
2 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.85 A 180 185 190 185
3 LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.61 A 175 180 183 183
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.68 A 176 183 186 183
5 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.81 A 175 180 184 180
6 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 69.00 A 171 178 179 178
7 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.56 A 175 175 182 175
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.58 A 168 171 173 171
9 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.64 B 165 170 173 170
10 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.85 A 170 175 175 170
11 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.42 A 168 175 175 168
12 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.80 B 160 166 172 166
13 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.77 B 161 165 168 165
14 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.64 A 165 173 173 165
15 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.76 B 158 162 165 162
16 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 66.78 B 145 150 160 160
17 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.98 B 160 167 168 160
18 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.65 B 145 152 155 145
19 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.65 B 140 140 145 145
20 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.52 B 130 135 140 135
21 ROSE Ian Nigel 21.09.1981 SEY 69.00 B 130 135 138 135
22 SABBAGH Ahmad 25.09.1991 LIB 68.16 B 118 122 127 127
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.29 A 185 194 194 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 68.52 A 160 198 358
2 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.81 A 160 180 340
3 KIM Myong Hyok 03.12.1990 PRK 68.85 A 152 185 337
4 BEHROUZI Jaber 22.08.1991 IRI 68.68 A 147 183 330
5 LIANG Chenxi 18.12.1988 CHN 68.61 A 145 183 328
6 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 69.00 A 147 178 325
7 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.56 A 147 175 322
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 68.58 A 139 171 310
9 BEHROUZI Sajad 20.09.1989 IRI 68.42 A 140 168 308
10 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.64 B 137 170 307
11 AVETISYAN Vanik 05.03.1987 ARM 68.85 A 137 170 307
12 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.77 B 135 165 300
13 MENA MORENO Jose Gavino 08.03.1994 COL 68.64 A 135 165 300
14 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 68.80 B 129 166 295
15 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.76 B 130 162 292
16 LINDER Albert 13.01.1996 KAZ 66.78 B 130 160 290
17 WILLIAMS Caleb Nathaniel 16.09.1984 USA 68.98 B 122 160 282
18 AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.65 B 133 145 278
19 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.65 B 120 145 265
20 SOPHALAI Thiraphat 21.08.1997 THA 66.52 B 110 135 245
21 ROSE Ian Nigel 21.09.1981 SEY 69.00 B 107 135 242
22 SABBAGH Ahmad 25.09.1991 LIB 68.16 B 97 127 224
DSQ GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 68.29 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.40 A 165 170 176 176
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.32 A 155 161 163 163
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.64 A 158 161 164 161
4 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.31 A 155 155 158 158
5 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.54 A 158 158 162 158
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.23 A 155 159 160 155
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.81 A 148 153 156 153
8 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.32 A 145 150 150 150
9 DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 76.35 A 145 150 152 150
10 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.57 B 142 146 147 147
11 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.96 B 142 145 147 147
12 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.15 A 143 146 146 146
13 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.07 B 140 145 145 140
14 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 73.73 B 135 140 143 140
15 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.79 B 138 141 142 138
--- OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.59 B 135 135 135 ---
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.90 B 140 140 140 ---
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.98 A 145 145 145 ---
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.49 B 140 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.40 A 196 204 --- 204
2 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.31 A 195 197 201 197
3 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.32 A 187 193 196 196
4 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.54 A 196 196 196 196
5 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.23 A 191 196 196 191
6 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.15 A 185 190 194 190
7 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.64 A 190 195 196 190
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.81 A 180 185 190 185
9 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.32 A 177 181 183 183
10 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.57 B 178 183 186 183
11 OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.59 B 175 182 185 175
12 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.96 B 171 175 179 175
13 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 73.73 B 164 167 171 171
14 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.07 B 170 175 --- 170
15 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.90 B 168 173 177 168
16 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.79 B 160 165 166 166
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 76.35 A 185 185 185 ---
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.98 A 181 181 --- ---
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.49 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 76.40 A 176 204 380
2 KIM Kwang Song 19.12.1992 PRK 76.32 A 163 196 359
3 ALIMOV Ulugbek 06.04.1989 UZB 76.31 A 158 197 355
4 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 76.54 A 158 196 354
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.64 A 161 190 351
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.23 A 155 191 346
7 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 76.81 A 153 185 338
8 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.15 A 146 190 336
9 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.32 A 150 183 333
10 GONZALEZ Baez Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.57 B 147 183 330
11 NEUFELD Jakob 21.10.1983 GER 76.96 B 147 175 322
12 CATALAN Hugo 13.01.1986 ARG 73.73 B 140 171 311
13 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.07 B 140 170 310
14 TATUM James Richard 06.02.1989 USA 76.79 B 138 166 304
--- DEMIR Demirev 31.08.1984 BUL 76.35 A 150 --- ---
--- OCANDO Jose Leonardo 17.03.1986 VEN 76.59 B --- 175 ---
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 76.90 B --- 168 ---
--- CAPTARI Dumitru 12.07.1989 MDA 76.98 A --- --- ---
--- ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 76.49 B --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.45 A 175 179 179 179
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.02 A 170 175 175 175
3 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.20 A 170 175 178 175
4 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.74 A 171 175 175 175
5 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.74 A 165 170 172 172
6 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.34 A 158 165 167 165
7 TAREK Yahia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 A 160 165 --- 165
8 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.72 A 156 156 161 161
9 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 83.57 A 160 165 165 160
10 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.70 A 160 160 165 160
11 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.38 B 150 150 155 155
12 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 83.54 B 145 150 150 150
13 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.68 B 146 150 153 150
14 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.20 C 143 147 147 147
15 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.67 B 146 149 150 146
16 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.22 C 140 140 145 145
17 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.32 B 139 139 145 145
18 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.42 B 145 148 148 145
19 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 C 140 145 145 145
20 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.55 C 135 145 150 145
21 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 78.98 B 142 147 147 142
22 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 83.86 C 135 140 143 140
23 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 83.82 C 113 113 118 118

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.20 A 205 212 219 212
2 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.74 A 200 207 209 209
3 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.34 A 204 208 212 208
4 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.02 A 203 206 212 206
5 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.74 A 204 204 205 205
6 TAREK Yahia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 A 203 210 211 203
7 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.45 A 194 194 200 194
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.70 A 193 205 205 193
9 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.38 B 188 191 193 191
10 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.68 B 183 187 190 190
11 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.72 A 186 186 193 186
12 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 78.98 B 181 185 185 185
13 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 83.54 B 185 188 188 185
14 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.42 B 183 183 185 185
15 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.55 C 175 185 188 185
16 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.32 B 177 182 185 182
17 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.67 B 177 182 185 182
18 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 C 175 175 180 180
19 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.22 C 176 180 180 176
20 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.20 C 175 181 181 175
21 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 83.86 C 173 173 181 173
22 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 83.82 C 133 138 142 142
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 83.57 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.20 A 175 212 387
2 MARKOV Ivan 14.09.1988 BUL 84.02 A 175 206 381
3 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 84.74 A 172 209 381
4 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.74 A 175 205 380
5 HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis 25.04.1986 CUB 84.34 A 165 208 373
6 RYBAKOU Andrei 04.03.1982 BLR 84.45 A 179 194 373
7 TAREK Yahia Fouad 18.05.1987 EGY 84.68 A 165 203 368
8 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.70 A 160 193 353
9 BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 84.72 A 161 186 347
10 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.38 B 155 191 346
11 MULLER Michael 24.09.1987 GER 84.68 B 150 190 340
12 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 83.54 B 150 185 335
13 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 84.42 B 145 185 330
14 HOANG Tan Tai 30.03.1990 VIE 84.55 C 145 185 330
15 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 84.67 B 146 182 328
16 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 78.98 B 142 185 327
17 NACKOUL Michael A. 23.05.1991 USA 84.32 B 145 182 327
18 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 84.54 C 145 180 325
19 TOVMASJAN Karen 05.08.1990 NED 84.20 C 147 175 322
20 PLAMONDON Pascal 12.12.1992 CAN 84.22 C 145 176 321
21 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 83.86 C 140 173 313
22 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 83.82 C 118 142 260
--- TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 83.57 A 160 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.26 A 180 180 184 180
2 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.37 A 175 180 184 180
3 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.55 A 170 175 178 175
4 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.50 A 165 170 173 173
5 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.72 A 171 176 176 171
6 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.34 A 170 170 175 170
7 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.72 A 165 165 170 170
8 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 92.84 A 167 --- --- 167
9 DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 93.51 B 161 166 169 166
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.25 B 165 170 170 165
11 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.41 A 165 170 170 165
12 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.68 B 157 162 167 162
13 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 92.28 B 155 159 160 160
14 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.54 B 152 157 157 157
15 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 89.62 B 150 155 157 155
16 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 155 160 160 155
17 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 88.70 B 145 150 152 145
18 BELLOI Antonio Pasquale 27.04.1981 ITA 93.87 B 135 135 140 135
--- TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.72 B 158 158 158 ---
DSQ MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.22 A 170 176 180 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.26 A 215 220 222 222
2 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.55 A 215 222 228 222
3 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.37 A 211 211 216 216
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 92.84 A 215 215 220 215
5 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.72 A 205 211 214 214
6 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.50 A 206 211 216 211
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.34 A 205 210 214 210
8 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.41 A 210 216 216 210
9 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.68 B 195 195 200 195
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.25 B 190 196 196 190
11 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 92.28 B 190 190 197 190
12 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 185 190 196 190
13 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 89.62 B 182 182 182 182
14 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 88.70 B 170 175 180 180
15 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.54 B 175 175 175 175
16 BELLOI Antonio Pasquale 27.04.1981 ITA 93.87 B 170 175 180 175
--- TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.72 B 197 197 197 ---
--- DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 93.51 B 198 198 198 ---
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.72 A 210 --- --- ---
DSQ MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.22 A 210 215 215 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 93.26 A 180 222 402
2 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 93.55 A 175 222 397
3 SEDOV Vladimir 03.02.1988 KAZ 93.37 A 180 216 396
4 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.72 A 171 214 385
5 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.50 A 173 211 384
6 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 92.84 A 167 215 382
7 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.34 A 170 210 380
8 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 93.41 A 165 210 375
9 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.68 B 162 195 357
10 CHERNYSHOV Yaroslav 16.06.1992 UKR 92.25 B 165 190 355
11 OSWALD Robert 12.01.1988 GER 92.28 B 160 190 350
12 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 93.80 B 155 190 345
13 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 89.62 B 155 182 337
14 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 93.54 B 157 175 332
15 SAGIR Nezir 19.10.1983 TUR 88.70 B 145 180 325
16 BELLOI Antonio Pasquale 27.04.1981 ITA 93.87 B 135 175 310
--- TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.72 B --- --- ---
--- DEHGHANGHAHFAROKHI Alireza 27.12.1996 IRI 93.51 B 166 --- ---
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.72 A 170 --- ---
DSQ MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 93.22 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.54 A 190 190 195 190
2 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.66 A 180 185 188 188
3 LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 103.62 A 178 182 186 182
4 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.64 A 182 182 182 182
5 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 180 180 185 180
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.67 A 170 175 178 178
7 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.66 B 170 175 178 178
8 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.14 A 171 176 179 176
9 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.09 A 173 178 179 173
10 MOMINBEKOV Iskander 27.02.1986 KAZ 102.57 A 172 177 177 172
11 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.37 B 168 172 172 172
12 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.98 B 170 175 175 170
13 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 98.45 C 155 160 165 160
14 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 102.71 B 160 165 165 160
15 GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 103.50 C 150 155 160 160
16 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.23 B 155 160 160 160
17 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.46 B 155 160 160 160
18 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 C 151 156 156 151
19 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.54 C 140 145 150 150
20 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 97.80 C 110 115 120 115
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.42 A 185 185 185 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.54 A 225 230 235 235
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 220 225 236 225
3 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.14 A 212 221 221 221
4 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.66 A 212 216 218 216
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.67 A 215 221 221 215
6 MOMINBEKOV Iskander 27.02.1986 KAZ 102.57 A 210 215 215 210
7 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.37 B 205 210 210 210
8 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.64 A 205 210 215 210
9 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.09 A 210 216 216 210
10 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.23 B 205 215 215 205
11 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.66 B 195 202 206 202
12 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.98 B 190 200 210 200
13 GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 103.50 C 190 196 196 196
14 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 98.45 C 195 200 200 195
15 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 102.71 B 192 192 197 192
16 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 C 186 191 200 191
17 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.54 C 170 180 190 190
18 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 97.80 C 130 135 140 135
--- FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.46 B --- --- --- ---
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.42 A --- --- --- ---
--- LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 103.62 A 215 215 216 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 104.54 A 190 235 425
2 BEDZHANYAN David 06.09.1988 RUS 104.70 A 180 225 405
3 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 103.66 A 188 216 404
4 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 104.14 A 176 221 397
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.67 A 178 215 393
6 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 103.64 A 182 210 392
7 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 104.09 A 173 210 383
8 MOMINBEKOV Iskander 27.02.1986 KAZ 102.57 A 172 210 382
9 KAVELASVILI David 02.08.1985 GRE 103.37 B 172 210 382
10 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.66 B 178 202 380
11 SIMKUS Modestas 02.10.1985 LTU 103.98 B 170 200 370
12 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 104.23 B 160 205 365
13 GARCIA David William Steinbach 27.04.1989 USA 103.50 C 160 196 356
14 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 98.45 C 160 195 355
15 GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 102.71 B 160 192 352
16 BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 104.56 C 151 191 342
17 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 102.54 C 150 190 340
18 BIOCIC Ivan 30.07.1982 CRO 97.80 C 115 135 250
--- FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 104.46 B 160 --- ---
--- DOLEGA Marcin 18.07.1982 POL 104.42 A --- --- ---
--- LOBAN Aleh 15.01.1985 BLR 103.62 A 182 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 153.69 A 197 205 209 209
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.96 A 195 200 203 203
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 129.25 A 191 196 200 200
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.62 A 185 185 191 191
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 150.62 A 190 196 197 190
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.32 B 175 183 186 186
7 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 147.23 A 180 185 190 185
8 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 149.73 A 180 185 188 185
9 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.11 A 177 184 184 184
10 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 138.41 A 182 182 188 182
11 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 105.37 A 172 177 179 177
12 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.30 B 172 176 178 176
13 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 156.49 B 170 175 179 175
14 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.62 B 166 172 174 174
15 LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.23 B 172 176 176 172
16 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 135.82 B 162 170 175 170
17 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 133.80 B 168 173 174 168
18 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 152.05 B 160 167 170 167
19 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.73 B 155 161 167 161
20 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 122.76 C 145 150 152 150
21 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 132.03 C 147 147 151 147
22 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 138.18 C 140 145 145 145
23 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 125.67 C 126 126 130 126
24 WONG Scott 09.09.1990 SIN 113.05 C 120 125 125 125
--- UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.35 A 193 193 195 ---
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.73 B 165 170 172 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.96 A 241 255 261 255
2 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 153.69 A 242 255 255 255
3 UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.35 A 232 241 242 232
4 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 149.73 A 231 240 240 231
5 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 129.25 A 230 240 --- 230
6 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 138.41 A 223 228 230 228
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 150.62 A 220 225 226 226
8 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 147.23 A 220 220 225 225
9 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.62 B 218 223 228 223
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.62 A 220 227 228 220
11 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.11 A 217 222 222 217
12 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 105.37 A 215 220 224 215
13 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.32 B 205 215 215 215
14 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 133.80 B 210 217 217 210
15 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 156.49 B 210 210 210 210
16 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.30 B 205 205 205 205
17 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.73 B 191 191 200 200
18 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 135.82 B 192 200 200 200
19 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 152.05 B 190 197 204 197
20 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 132.03 C 189 196 200 189
21 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 122.76 C 185 192 195 185
22 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 138.18 C 185 195 195 185
23 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 125.67 C 160 160 168 160
24 WONG Scott 09.09.1990 SIN 113.05 C 150 150 150 150
--- LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.23 B 213 213 213 ---
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.73 B 190 200 200 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 153.69 A 209 255 464
2 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 137.96 A 203 255 458
3 LOVCHEV Aleksei 13.06.1989 RUS 129.25 A 200 230 430
4 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 149.73 A 185 231 416
5 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 150.62 A 190 226 416
6 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.62 A 191 220 411
7 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 138.41 A 182 228 410
8 AI Yunan 21.06.1991 CHN 147.23 A 185 225 410
9 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 123.11 A 184 217 401
10 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 127.32 B 186 215 401
11 KOBALADZE George 24.05.1976 CAN 139.62 B 174 223 397
12 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 105.37 A 177 215 392
13 RENTERIA Fredy Andres 16.11.1983 COL 156.49 B 175 210 385
14 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 145.30 B 176 205 381
15 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 133.80 B 168 210 378
16 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 135.82 B 170 200 370
17 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 152.05 B 167 197 364
18 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 124.73 B 161 200 361
19 ROININEN Teemu 10.07.1986 FIN 132.03 C 147 189 336
20 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 122.76 C 150 185 335
21 SANDEEP Kumar 01.01.1980 IND 138.18 C 145 185 330
22 CHUA Lewis Yong Hwee 28.08.1991 SIN 125.67 C 126 160 286
23 WONG Scott 09.09.1990 SIN 113.05 C 125 150 275
--- LOPEZ BOBADILLA Christian Alberto 30.03.1984 GUA 142.23 B 172 --- ---
--- UDACHYN Artem 26.03.1980 UKR 169.35 A --- 232 ---
DSQ DOLGALEV Sergei 11.11.1992 KGZ 113.73 B --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.67 A 84 115 199
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.34 A 81 105 186
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.89 A 78 98 176
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.71 A 78 97 175
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.55 A 77 92 169
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.83 B 77 92 169
7 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.62 A 76 90 166
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.74 A 73 89 162
9 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.54 B 70 91 161
10 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 B 70 91 161
11 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.48 B 70 90 160
12 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.46 A 70 88 158
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.94 B 70 85 155
14 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 B 68 85 153
--- SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.52 A --- 93 ---
--- OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.42 B --- 91 ---
DSQ VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.63 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.39 A 100 121 221
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.73 A 91 112 203
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 86 114 200
4 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.37 A 85 112 197
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 90 105 195
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.90 A 87 108 195
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.79 B 82 108 190
8 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.77 B 85 101 186
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.17 A 80 105 185
10 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.61 B 85 97 182
11 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.60 B 72 95 167
12 AMANDEEP Kaur 07.08.1989 IND 52.52 B 73 90 163
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 77 --- ---
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.55 B --- 85 ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 52.73 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.73 A 108 133 241
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.32 A 103 122 225
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.59 A 96 122 218
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.92 A 95 118 213
5 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.84 A 94 118 212
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.61 A 92 115 207
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.70 A 90 117 207
8 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.41 B 90 110 200
9 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 A 88 108 196
10 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.85 B 84 106 190
11 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.51 B 80 100 180
12 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.27 B 78 98 176
13 MALVINA Juliette Ruby Rita 22.05.1984 SEY 57.58 B 65 95 160
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.27 A 108 --- ---
--- RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.74 A 103 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 61.58 A 112 140 252
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.29 A 109 140 249
3 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 60.73 A 108 136 244
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.94 A 107 135 242
5 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 62.50 A 103 135 238
6 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.61 A 100 126 226
7 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.87 A 100 125 225
8 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.31 A 103 120 223
9 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.07 A 93 122 215
10 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.23 B 93 122 215
11 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.03 B 90 122 212
12 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 61.98 B 97 115 212
13 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.92 B 87 115 202
14 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.89 B 88 108 196
15 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.93 B 85 110 195
16 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.67 B 84 110 194
17 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 62.46 B 83 110 193
18 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.65 B 82 104 186
19 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 61.75 B 80 102 182
20 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.99 B 74 96 170
DSQ NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.80 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.51 A 123 148 271
2 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.67 A 119 143 262
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.27 A 116 143 259
4 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.24 A 118 140 258
5 SHIMKOVA Svetlana 18.09.1983 RUS 68.27 A 110 135 245
6 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.70 A 105 135 240
7 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.92 A 105 130 235
8 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.83 A 104 128 232
9 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 B 103 128 231
10 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.08 B 99 127 226
11 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.52 C 97 120 217
12 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.22 B 95 118 213
13 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.64 B 95 117 212
14 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.79 B 94 117 211
15 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.36 B 94 116 210
16 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 68.02 C 96 114 210
17 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.17 C 96 112 208
18 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.62 C 94 110 204
19 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.66 B 91 112 203
20 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.31 B 89 113 202
21 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.12 C 91 110 201
22 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.40 C 87 105 192
23 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 66.66 C 80 105 185
24 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.61 C 79 97 176
--- SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.93 A 108 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.14 A 120 157 277
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.61 A 126 150 276
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.08 A 122 138 260
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 73.10 A 109 135 244
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.92 A 106 135 241
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.05 A 104 128 232
7 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 73.89 A 106 125 231
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.05 A 102 122 224
9 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.94 B 102 120 222
10 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.06 B 101 120 221
11 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.46 B 101 117 218
12 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 70.28 B 96 115 211
13 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.01 B 88 113 201
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.55 A --- 121 ---
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 69.73 B --- --- ---
DSQ ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.00 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 104.32 A 142 190 332
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 133.02 A 146 182 328
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 125.12 A 131 160 291
4 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.20 B 115 140 255
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.62 B 109 142 251
6 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 91.28 A 110 135 245
7 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 103.54 A 105 139 244
8 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.58 A 109 135 244
9 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.41 B 110 133 243
10 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.57 B 100 135 235
11 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.28 B 102 126 228
12 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.59 B 96 131 227
13 ABDULLAH Nurjannah Batrisya 01.05.1990 MAS 106.66 B 100 126 226
14 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.39 B 90 115 205
DSQ SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 117.56 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.67 A 84 84 84 84
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.34 A 78 81 83 81
3 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.71 A 78 81 81 78
4 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.89 A 78 80 80 78
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.55 A 77 77 81 77
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.83 B 75 77 79 77
7 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.62 A 73 76 78 76
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.74 A 70 73 73 73
9 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.46 A 70 70 70 70
10 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.48 B 68 70 72 70
11 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.54 B 65 68 70 70
12 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 B 70 70 72 70
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.94 B 70 73 73 70
14 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 B 68 71 71 68
--- SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.52 A 72 72 72 ---
--- OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.42 B 77 77 77 ---
DSQ VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.63 A 75 78 78 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.67 A 106 110 115 115
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.34 A 105 105 105 105
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.89 A 98 98 100 98
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.71 A 97 103 104 97
5 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.52 A 90 93 97 93
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.55 A 89 92 92 92
7 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.83 B 90 92 93 92
8 OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.42 B 88 91 93 91
9 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.54 B 87 89 91 91
10 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 B 88 91 91 91
11 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.48 B 88 90 90 90
12 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.62 A 90 90 90 90
13 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.74 A 89 89 89 89
14 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.46 A 88 88 91 88
15 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 B 85 88 88 85
16 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.94 B 83 85 87 85
DSQ VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.63 A 98 103 106 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAN Yayun 18.11.1992 CHN 47.67 A 84 115 199
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.34 A 81 105 186
3 DO THI THU Hoai 06.09.1991 VIE 47.89 A 78 98 176
4 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.71 A 78 97 175
5 DIACHENKO Iana 16.01.1990 UKR 47.55 A 77 92 169
6 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.83 B 77 92 169
7 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.62 A 76 90 166
8 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.74 A 73 89 162
9 TOGOEVA Mahliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 47.54 B 70 91 161
10 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 47.61 B 70 91 161
11 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 47.48 B 70 90 160
12 MOMOTOVA Galina 20.11.1984 KAZ 47.46 A 70 88 158
13 RUEL Jessica 15.02.1991 CAN 47.94 B 70 85 155
14 JUAN Tello Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.56 B 68 85 153
--- SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.52 A --- 93 ---
--- OSHIRO Misaki 22.05.1984 JPN 47.42 B --- 91 ---
DSQ VALENCIA HERNANDEZ Carolina 08.02.1985 MEX 47.63 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.39 A 95 100 104 100
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.73 A 85 89 91 91
3 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 90 92 92 90
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.90 A 87 90 90 87
5 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 86 90 90 86
6 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.77 B 80 85 85 85
7 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.37 A 85 88 88 85
8 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.61 B 80 80 85 85
9 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.79 B 77 80 82 82
10 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.17 A 80 83 83 80
11 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 77 80 80 77
12 AMANDEEP Kaur 07.08.1989 IND 52.52 B 70 73 73 73
13 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.60 B 72 72 76 72
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.55 B 70 70 70 ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 52.73 A 93 96 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.39 A 115 120 121 121
2 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 110 114 118 114
3 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.37 A 110 110 112 112
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.73 A 109 112 113 112
5 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.79 B 100 105 108 108
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.90 A 108 108 111 108
7 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.17 A 105 110 110 105
8 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 105 110 110 105
9 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.77 B 97 101 104 101
10 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.61 B 92 92 97 97
11 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.60 B 90 95 95 95
12 AMANDEEP Kaur 07.08.1989 IND 52.52 B 90 90 93 90
13 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.55 B 85 88 88 85
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 111 111 111 ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 52.73 A 113 120 121 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 52.39 A 100 121 221
2 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 52.73 A 91 112 203
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.88 A 86 114 200
4 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.37 A 85 112 197
5 PARATOVA Iulia 07.11.1986 UKR 52.46 A 90 105 195
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Margarita Rosa 13.12.1991 COL 52.90 A 87 108 195
7 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 52.79 B 82 108 190
8 YELISSEYEVA Margarita 20.07.1992 KAZ 51.77 B 85 101 186
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.17 A 80 105 185
10 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 52.61 B 85 97 182
11 BINTI SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa 01.01.1990 MAS 52.60 B 72 95 167
12 AMANDEEP Kaur 07.08.1989 IND 52.52 B 73 90 163
--- COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.70 A 77 --- ---
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.55 B --- 85 ---
DSQ IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 AZE 52.73 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.27 A 105 108 108 108
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.73 A 103 106 108 108
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.32 A 98 103 106 103
4 RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.74 A 103 107 107 103
5 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.59 A 93 96 96 96
6 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.92 A 91 95 98 95
7 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.84 A 94 96 97 94
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.61 A 88 92 94 92
9 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.41 B 83 87 90 90
10 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.70 A 86 90 92 90
11 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 A 85 88 90 88
12 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.85 B 80 80 84 84
13 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.51 B 80 80 85 80
14 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.27 B 77 78 80 78
15 MALVINA Juliette Ruby Rita 22.05.1984 SEY 57.58 B 65 65 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.73 A 133 136 136 133
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.32 A 120 120 122 122
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.59 A 115 119 122 122
4 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.84 A 114 118 118 118
5 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.92 A 111 116 118 118
6 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.70 A 113 117 121 117
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.61 A 110 115 118 115
8 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.41 B 105 105 110 110
9 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 A 108 113 113 108
10 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.85 B 102 106 111 106
11 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.51 B 100 105 105 100
12 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.27 B 98 102 102 98
13 MALVINA Juliette Ruby Rita 22.05.1984 SEY 57.58 B 90 95 100 95
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.27 A 133 133 133 ---
--- RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.74 A 132 132 132 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 57.73 A 108 133 241
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 14.07.1980 ECU 57.32 A 103 122 225
3 SHADRINA Elena 26.03.1982 RUS 57.59 A 96 122 218
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 57.92 A 95 118 213
5 KALINA Yuliya 24.10.1988 UKR 57.84 A 94 118 212
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 57.61 A 92 115 207
7 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 57.70 A 90 117 207
8 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 57.41 B 90 110 200
9 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yanelli 12.09.1987 MEX 57.97 A 88 108 196
10 HERNANDEZ CHAMORRO Jenifer Carolina 30.08.1994 ECU 57.85 B 84 106 190
11 BATCHELOR Cortney Christine 09.05.1991 USA 57.51 B 80 100 180
12 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.27 B 78 98 176
13 MALVINA Juliette Ruby Rita 22.05.1984 SEY 57.58 B 65 95 160
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 57.27 A 108 --- ---
--- RI Jong Hwa 16.10.1990 PRK 57.74 A 103 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 61.58 A 105 110 112 112
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.29 A 103 108 109 109
3 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 60.73 A 105 105 108 108
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.94 A 102 107 111 107
5 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.31 A 103 103 103 103
6 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 62.50 A 103 106 106 103
7 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.87 A 95 100 100 100
8 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.61 A 96 98 100 100
9 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 61.98 B 92 95 97 97
10 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.07 A 93 96 96 93
11 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.23 B 86 91 93 93
12 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.03 B 85 90 90 90
13 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.89 B 82 86 88 88
14 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.92 B 87 90 --- 87
15 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.93 B 83 85 87 85
16 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.67 B 80 84 86 84
17 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 62.46 B 83 83 83 83
18 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.65 B 82 85 85 82
19 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 61.75 B 80 84 84 80
20 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.99 B 71 73 74 74
DSQ NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.80 A 95 99 99 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 61.58 A 132 137 140 140
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.29 A 135 135 140 140
3 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 60.73 A 133 136 141 136
4 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 62.50 A 130 135 141 135
5 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.94 A 127 133 135 135
6 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.61 A 122 125 126 126
7 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.87 A 125 127 127 125
8 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.03 B 115 120 122 122
9 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.07 A 117 117 122 122
10 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.23 B 116 121 122 122
11 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.31 A 120 125 125 120
12 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 61.98 B 115 115 115 115
13 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.92 B 110 113 115 115
14 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 62.46 B 106 110 114 110
15 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.67 B 105 110 110 110
16 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.93 B 107 110 113 110
17 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.89 B 102 106 108 108
18 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.65 B 104 107 107 104
19 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 61.75 B 102 105 105 102
20 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.99 B 93 96 98 96
DSQ NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.80 A 121 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 61.58 A 112 140 252
2 JO Pok Hyang 15.11.1992 PRK 62.29 A 109 140 249
3 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 60.73 A 108 136 244
4 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.94 A 107 135 242
5 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 62.50 A 103 135 238
6 MANEVA Milka 07.06.1985 BUL 62.61 A 100 126 226
7 VEGA MORALES Geralee 22.07.1986 USA 61.87 A 100 125 225
8 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 62.31 A 103 120 223
9 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.07 A 93 122 215
10 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.23 B 93 122 215
11 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.03 B 90 122 212
12 DOMINGUEZ LARA Monica Patricia 05.03.1988 MEX 61.98 B 97 115 212
13 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 62.92 B 87 115 202
14 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 62.89 B 88 108 196
15 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.93 B 85 110 195
16 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.67 B 84 110 194
17 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 62.46 B 83 110 193
18 GODLEY Emily Vicoria 22.10.1989 GBR 62.65 B 82 104 186
19 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 61.75 B 80 102 182
20 VUKAS Silvana 31.03.1985 SRB 62.99 B 74 96 170
DSQ NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.80 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.51 A 117 120 123 123
2 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.67 A 115 118 119 119
3 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.24 A 110 115 118 118
4 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.27 A 111 116 119 116
5 SHIMKOVA Svetlana 18.09.1983 RUS 68.27 A 105 110 114 110
6 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.93 A 108 113 113 108
7 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.92 A 100 100 105 105
8 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.70 A 100 105 105 105
9 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.83 A 104 106 106 104
10 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 B 98 103 105 103
11 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.08 B 95 99 99 99
12 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.52 C 90 94 97 97
13 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 68.02 C 92 94 96 96
14 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.17 C 92 96 99 96
15 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.22 B 95 95 95 95
16 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.64 B 95 99 99 95
17 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.36 B 94 97 97 94
18 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.62 C 87 91 94 94
19 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.79 B 90 90 94 94
20 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.12 C 87 91 93 91
21 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.66 B 89 91 91 91
22 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.31 B 85 89 91 89
23 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.40 C 82 82 87 87
24 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 66.66 C 75 80 85 80
25 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.61 C 76 79 82 79

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.51 A 145 148 148 148
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.27 A 138 143 146 143
3 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.67 A 143 143 147 143
4 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.24 A 140 140 144 140
5 SHIMKOVA Svetlana 18.09.1983 RUS 68.27 A 130 135 139 135
6 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.70 A 125 130 135 135
7 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.92 A 130 135 135 130
8 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 B 123 128 128 128
9 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.83 A 124 128 132 128
10 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.08 B 122 122 127 127
11 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.52 C 115 120 124 120
12 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.22 B 115 118 120 118
13 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.64 B 117 117 123 117
14 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.79 B 117 121 121 117
15 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.36 B 116 116 119 116
16 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 68.02 C 112 112 114 114
17 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.31 B 110 113 115 113
18 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.17 C 108 112 114 112
19 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.66 B 106 109 112 112
20 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.12 C 103 108 110 110
21 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.62 C 105 110 115 110
22 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 66.66 C 95 100 105 105
23 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.40 C 105 105 110 105
24 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.61 C 97 102 103 97
--- SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.93 A 135 140 140 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIANG Yanmei 13.06.1992 CHN 68.51 A 123 148 271
2 RYO Un Hui 09.08.1994 PRK 68.67 A 119 143 262
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 68.27 A 116 143 259
4 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.24 A 118 140 258
5 SHIMKOVA Svetlana 18.09.1983 RUS 68.27 A 110 135 245
6 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.70 A 105 135 240
7 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.92 A 105 130 235
8 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 68.83 A 104 128 232
9 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 68.05 B 103 128 231
10 MAMASALIYEVA Manzurahon 16.01.1991 UZB 68.08 B 99 127 226
11 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.52 C 97 120 217
12 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 68.22 B 95 118 213
13 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 68.64 B 95 117 212
14 MENEZES LACERDA Liliane 17.08.1985 BRA 68.79 B 94 117 211
15 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.36 B 94 116 210
16 ARES-PILON Marie-Josee 30.04.1982 CAN 68.02 C 96 114 210
17 HENRY Alexandria Eaton 11.05.1989 USA 68.17 C 96 112 208
18 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 68.62 C 94 110 204
19 KHLYAN Mariya 08.06.1992 UKR 68.66 B 91 112 203
20 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 67.31 B 89 113 202
21 IPEK Assiya 05.12.1993 TUR 67.12 C 91 110 201
22 ANGULO IZQUIERDO Sofia Valeria 27.12.1991 ECU 68.40 C 87 105 192
23 KHALIKOVA Anastassiya 25.05.1992 KAZ 66.66 C 80 105 185
24 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.05.1988 FIN 68.61 C 79 97 176
--- SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.93 A 108 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.61 A 122 126 131 126
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.08 A 117 122 122 122
3 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.14 A 120 125 125 120
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 73.10 A 103 106 109 109
5 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 73.89 A 100 103 106 106
6 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.92 A 100 103 106 106
7 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.05 A 98 101 104 104
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.05 A 97 100 102 102
9 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.94 B 98 100 102 102
10 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.06 B 95 99 101 101
11 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.46 B 93 98 101 101
12 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 70.28 B 92 95 96 96
13 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.01 B 85 88 88 88
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.55 A 100 100 102 ---
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 69.73 B 87 87 88 ---
DSQ ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.00 A 120 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.14 A 150 157 163 157
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.61 A 150 150 150 150
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.08 A 138 146 146 138
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 73.10 A 127 131 135 135
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.92 A 130 135 139 135
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.05 A 124 128 133 128
7 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 73.89 A 125 129 130 125
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.05 A 118 120 122 122
9 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.55 A 121 126 126 121
10 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.06 B 115 120 124 120
11 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.94 B 120 124 124 120
12 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.46 B 117 117 117 117
13 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 70.28 B 115 119 120 115
14 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.01 B 105 110 113 113
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 69.73 B --- --- --- ---
DSQ ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.00 A 151 151 157 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.14 A 120 157 277
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 74.61 A 126 150 276
3 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.08 A 122 138 260
4 DOMINGUEZ LARA Cinthya Vanessa 29.10.1982 MEX 73.10 A 109 135 244
5 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 74.92 A 106 135 241
6 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 74.05 A 104 128 232
7 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 73.89 A 106 125 231
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 74.05 A 102 122 224
9 CHOOMANEE Kanyaluk 11.03.1993 THA 74.94 B 102 120 222
10 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.06 B 101 120 221
11 LIMA DE ARAUJO Monique Maria 30.05.1992 BRA 74.46 B 101 117 218
12 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 70.28 B 96 115 211
13 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 69.01 B 88 113 201
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 74.55 A --- 121 ---
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 69.73 B --- --- ---
DSQ ZUBOVA Olga 09.12.1993 RUS 74.00 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 133.02 A 135 143 146 146
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 104.32 A 142 147 147 142
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 125.12 A 121 127 131 131
4 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.20 B 106 112 115 115
5 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 91.28 A 110 110 115 110
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.41 B 102 106 110 110
7 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.62 B 103 106 109 109
8 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.58 A 109 113 113 109
9 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 103.54 A 100 105 105 105
10 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.28 B 98 102 102 102
11 ABDULLAH Nurjannah Batrisya 01.05.1990 MAS 106.66 B 95 100 100 100
12 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.57 B 100 100 105 100
13 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.59 B 96 102 102 96
14 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.39 B 85 90 95 90
DSQ SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 117.56 A 120 126 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 104.32 A 180 190 192 190
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 133.02 A 175 182 --- 182
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 125.12 A 155 160 160 160
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.62 B 135 140 142 142
5 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.20 B 133 140 140 140
6 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 103.54 A 136 136 139 139
7 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 91.28 A 135 140 140 135
8 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.58 A 130 135 137 135
9 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.57 B 130 135 135 135
10 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.41 B 125 130 133 133
11 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.59 B 126 131 131 131
12 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.28 B 126 130 130 126
13 ABDULLAH Nurjannah Batrisya 01.05.1990 MAS 106.66 B 118 124 126 126
14 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.39 B 110 115 115 115
DSQ SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 117.56 A 156 161 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 104.32 A 142 190 332
2 ZHOU Lulu 19.03.1988 CHN 133.02 A 146 182 328
3 PULSABSAKUL Chitchnok 04.11.1993 THA 125.12 A 131 160 291
4 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.20 B 115 140 255
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.62 B 109 142 251
6 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 91.28 A 110 135 245
7 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 103.54 A 105 139 244
8 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 107.58 A 109 135 244
9 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 102.41 B 110 133 243
10 SERPAN Shelbie Renee 21.03.1992 USA 128.57 B 100 135 235
11 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 103.28 B 102 126 228
12 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 119.59 B 96 131 227
13 ABDULLAH Nurjannah Batrisya 01.05.1990 MAS 106.66 B 100 126 226
14 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 91.39 B 90 115 205
DSQ SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 117.56 A --- --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors