2013 IWF GRAND PRIX PRESIDENT'S CUP

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.30 A 168 205 373
2 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.40 A 168 200 368
3 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 94.00 A 175 191 366
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.00 A 162 200 362
5 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.00 A 160 193 353
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.00 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.90 A 187 226 413
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.90 A 182 225 407
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.00 A 180 220 400
4 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.00 A 166 215 381
5 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 101.60 A 175 200 375
6 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.60 A 171 202 373

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 148.70 A 191 231 422
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 113.40 A 191 230 421
3 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.80 A 187 228 415
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.40 A 188 224 412
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 128.90 A 180 226 406
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 128.00 A 185 215 400
7 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 126.50 A 147 193 340
8 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 115.40 A 142 170 312

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 94.00 A 161 170 175 175
2 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.30 A 162 168 172 168
3 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.40 A 161 165 168 168
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.00 A 155 160 162 162
5 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.00 A 155 160 163 160
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.00 A 150 155 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.30 A 193 200 205 205
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.00 A 193 200 200 200
3 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.40 A 200 205 206 200
4 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.00 A 185 193 200 193
5 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 94.00 A 191 200 217 191
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.00 A 180 190 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 93.30 A 168 205 373
2 RAGAB Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Abdalla 04.03.1991 EGY 93.40 A 168 200 368
3 KIREEV Rinat 19.10.1987 RUS 94.00 A 175 191 366
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 93.00 A 162 200 362
5 ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas 07.05.1980 LTU 90.00 A 160 193 353
DSQ ZAIROV Intigam 21.04.1985 AZE 93.00 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.90 A 180 185 187 187
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.90 A 174 182 186 182
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.00 A 170 175 180 180
4 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 101.60 A 170 172 175 175
5 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.60 A 160 167 171 171
6 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.00 A 166 171 171 166

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.90 A 215 221 226 226
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.90 A 210 220 225 225
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.00 A 207 212 220 220
4 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.00 A 202 210 215 215
5 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.60 A 185 195 202 202
6 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 101.60 A 190 200 --- 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHEYKO Maxim 14.04.1988 RUS 103.90 A 187 226 413
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 104.90 A 182 225 407
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 102.00 A 180 220 400
4 JUGHELI Ahed 10.10.1982 SYR 104.00 A 166 215 381
5 BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech 11.10.1984 POL 101.60 A 175 200 375
6 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 103.60 A 171 202 373

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 113.40 A 185 190 191 191
2 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 148.70 A 181 186 191 191
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.40 A 182 188 192 188
4 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.80 A 183 187 --- 187
5 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 128.00 A 175 185 190 185
6 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 128.90 A 170 177 180 180
7 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 126.50 A 142 147 147 147
8 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 115.40 A 137 142 145 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 148.70 A 222 230 231 231
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 113.40 A 220 225 230 230
3 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.80 A 220 225 228 228
4 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 128.90 A 212 221 226 226
5 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.40 A 217 224 228 224
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 128.00 A 205 215 220 215
7 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 126.50 A 187 187 193 193
8 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 115.40 A 170 175 175 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMED EHSSAN Attia Masoud 11.01.1984 EGY 148.70 A 191 231 422
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 113.40 A 191 230 421
3 PROSHAK Oleg 06.11.1983 UKR 128.80 A 187 228 415
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.40 A 188 224 412
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 128.90 A 180 226 406
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 128.00 A 185 215 400
7 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 126.50 A 147 193 340
8 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 115.40 A 142 170 312

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.69 A 115 135 250
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.60 A 107 134 241
3 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.11 A 98 118 216
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.89 A 95 115 210
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 69.05 A 93 112 205

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.72 A 148 186 334
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 123.23 A 109 147 256
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.25 A 112 140 252
4 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 109.32 A 109 130 239

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.69 A 110 115 118 115
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.60 A 100 105 107 107
3 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.11 A 91 96 98 98
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.89 A 90 93 95 95
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 69.05 A 90 93 96 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.69 A 130 135 140 135
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.60 A 125 130 134 134
3 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.11 A 112 118 120 118
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.89 A 115 115 121 115
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 69.05 A 112 117 118 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 73.69 A 115 135 250
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 74.60 A 107 134 241
3 MAKHIANOVA Liaysam 02.05.1993 RUS 74.11 A 98 118 216
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.89 A 95 115 210
5 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 69.05 A 93 112 205

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.72 A 138 143 148 148
2 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.25 A 108 111 112 112
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 109.32 A 100 106 109 109
4 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 123.23 A 105 109 112 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.72 A 168 178 186 186
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 123.23 A 136 144 147 147
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.25 A 135 140 140 140
4 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 109.32 A 125 130 136 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 102.72 A 148 186 334
2 KHENJANTUEK Praeonapa 30.07.1992 THA 123.23 A 109 147 256
3 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 93.25 A 112 140 252
4 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 109.32 A 109 130 239
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors