XVII BOLIVAR GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.83 A 112 140 252
2 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.83 A 106 138 244
3 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 A 102 128 230
4 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.71 A 103 122 225
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.80 A 97 123 220
6 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 56.00 A 85 110 195

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.68 A 127 157 284
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 119 150 269
3 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.79 A 108 156 264
4 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 61.54 A 117 147 264
5 LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 61.42 A 118 145 263
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.63 A 105 140 245
7 ALBERTO Reyes 01.01.1997 PER 60.55 A 93 130 223

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.60 A 150 175 325
2 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.41 A 135 166 301
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.81 A 120 156 276
4 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.98 A 125 148 273
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.13 A 110 137 247

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.55 A 141 187 328
2 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.96 A 150 178 328
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.48 A 140 160 300
4 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.09 A 135 157 292
5 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 75.61 A 115 150 265

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 83.99 A 160 193 353
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.89 A 148 194 342
3 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 81.48 A 148 181 329
4 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 84.65 A 138 181 319
5 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 83.80 A 130 165 295
6 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 84.10 A 124 162 286
7 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 82.17 A 125 159 284
8 ARZAMENDIA Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 79.86 A 90 120 210
--- MEJIAS HERNANDEZ Octavio Antonio 21.07.1982 VEN 84.88 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.44 A 164 203 367
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.73 A 163 202 365
3 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.94 A 142 187 329
4 ARRIAGADA ASCENCIO Juan Ignacio 01.10.1990 CHI 93.95 A 145 176 321
5 SANABRIA Leonardo 01.01.1984 PAR 86.68 A 105 125 230
--- MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.44 A 156 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.43 A 185 200 385
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 101.90 A 166 192 358
3 LUNA Julio 07.01.1973 VEN 103.09 A 157 194 351
4 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.77 A 156 180 336
5 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 97.37 A 125 165 290

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.83 A 108 108 112 112
2 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.83 A 102 106 108 106
3 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.71 A 95 100 103 103
4 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 A 102 106 107 102
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.80 A 92 97 100 97
6 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 56.00 A 80 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.83 A 137 140 140 140
2 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.83 A 133 136 138 138
3 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 A 128 135 135 128
4 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.80 A 116 123 125 123
5 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.71 A 115 122 125 122
6 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 56.00 A 110 115 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando 27.01.1984 COL 55.83 A 112 140 252
2 ROCAFUERTE BUENAIRE Enmanuel Enrique 17.08.1992 ECU 55.83 A 106 138 244
3 BARRERA Francisco 14.05.1987 CHI 55.99 A 102 128 230
4 RAMON Cruz 23.05.1995 ESA 55.71 A 103 122 225
5 SOTO Diego 28.01.1988 CHI 55.80 A 97 123 220
6 PRECIADO German 03.11.1976 PAN 56.00 A 85 110 195

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.68 A 122 127 132 127
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 114 117 119 119
3 LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 61.42 A 118 118 119 118
4 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 61.54 A 112 117 117 117
5 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.79 A 105 108 110 108
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.63 A 105 105 110 105
7 ALBERTO Reyes 01.01.1997 PER 60.55 A 93 96 96 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.68 A 155 155 157 157
2 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.79 A 150 153 156 156
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 145 150 154 150
4 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 61.54 A 141 147 150 147
5 LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 61.42 A 145 150 150 145
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.63 A 135 140 142 140
7 ALBERTO Reyes 01.01.1997 PER 60.55 A 122 127 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.68 A 127 157 284
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 61.74 A 119 150 269
3 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.79 A 108 156 264
4 ZURITA Victor 11.11.1995 ECU 61.54 A 117 147 264
5 LOPEZ Pen Roy 21.10.1992 VEN 61.42 A 118 145 263
6 PRECIADO Miguel 03.11.1994 PER 61.63 A 105 140 245
7 ALBERTO Reyes 01.01.1997 PER 60.55 A 93 130 223

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.60 A 140 145 150 150
2 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.41 A 126 130 135 135
3 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.98 A 115 121 125 125
4 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.81 A 115 120 123 120
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.13 A 110 115 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.60 A 167 175 182 175
2 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.41 A 155 158 166 166
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.81 A 147 153 156 156
4 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.98 A 148 154 154 148
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.13 A 137 137 137 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 68.60 A 150 175 325
2 VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente 18.09.1988 ECU 67.41 A 135 166 301
3 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 68.81 A 120 156 276
4 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 68.98 A 125 148 273
5 GUANTEO Alejandro 01.01.1995 CHI 68.13 A 110 137 247

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.96 A 145 150 152 150
2 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.55 A 140 141 145 141
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.48 A 135 140 144 140
4 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.09 A 125 130 135 135
5 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 75.61 A 108 112 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.55 A 183 187 190 187
2 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.96 A 178 182 182 178
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.48 A 160 175 175 160
4 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.09 A 150 155 157 157
5 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 75.61 A 142 148 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANGULO RIVERA Edinson 06.08.1982 COL 76.55 A 141 187 328
2 MENA Gabriel 13.07.1985 COL 76.96 A 150 178 328
3 SANCHEZ RIVERO Raul Alexander 29.09.1986 VEN 73.48 A 140 160 300
4 VIQUEZ Maximo 12.02.1982 PAN 76.09 A 135 157 292
5 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 75.61 A 115 150 265

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 83.99 A 150 155 160 160
2 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 81.48 A 137 142 148 148
3 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.89 A 148 148 151 148
4 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 84.65 A 135 138 138 138
5 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 83.80 A 125 130 132 130
6 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 82.17 A 120 125 128 125
7 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 84.10 A 120 124 128 124
8 ARZAMENDIA Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 79.86 A 85 90 97 90
--- MEJIAS HERNANDEZ Octavio Antonio 21.07.1982 VEN 84.88 A 130 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.89 A 185 191 194 194
2 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 83.99 A 187 187 193 193
3 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 81.48 A 177 180 181 181
4 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 84.65 A 170 178 181 181
5 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 83.80 A 155 160 165 165
6 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 84.10 A 153 159 162 162
7 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 82.17 A 150 155 159 159
8 ARZAMENDIA Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 79.86 A 120 125 125 120
--- MEJIAS HERNANDEZ Octavio Antonio 21.07.1982 VEN 84.88 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MANZANO Ferney 13.01.1980 COL 83.99 A 160 193 353
2 RUIZ Juan 23.10.1986 COL 84.89 A 148 194 342
3 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 81.48 A 148 181 329
4 IGOR Jorge 05.04.1990 CHI 84.65 A 138 181 319
5 ARIAS Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 83.80 A 130 165 295
6 ALBURQUEQUE Edy Junior 17.03.1994 PER 84.10 A 124 162 286
7 RODRIGUEZ Arnulfo 07.10.1998 PAN 82.17 A 125 159 284
8 ARZAMENDIA Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 79.86 A 90 120 210
--- MEJIAS HERNANDEZ Octavio Antonio 21.07.1982 VEN 84.88 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.44 A 157 161 164 164
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.73 A 155 160 163 163
3 MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.44 A 156 156 156 156
4 ARRIAGADA ASCENCIO Juan Ignacio 01.10.1990 CHI 93.95 A 140 145 155 145
5 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.94 A 137 142 146 142
6 SANABRIA Leonardo 01.01.1984 PAR 86.68 A 100 100 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.44 A 195 201 203 203
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.73 A 195 200 202 202
3 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.94 A 178 183 187 187
4 ARRIAGADA ASCENCIO Juan Ignacio 01.10.1990 CHI 93.95 A 171 176 176 176
5 SANABRIA Leonardo 01.01.1984 PAR 86.68 A 125 125 128 125
--- MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.44 A 196 196 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUADAMUD BRAULIO Eduardo Francisco 11.06.1986 ECU 93.44 A 164 203 367
2 TORRES LOPEZ Wilmer Hernan 24.03.1986 COL 92.73 A 163 202 365
3 VIERA ESPINOSA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 93.94 A 142 187 329
4 ARRIAGADA ASCENCIO Juan Ignacio 01.10.1990 CHI 93.95 A 145 176 321
5 SANABRIA Leonardo 01.01.1984 PAR 86.68 A 105 125 230
--- MARQUEZ PARRA Herbys Charlys 01.12.1980 VEN 93.44 A 156 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.43 A 170 180 185 185
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 101.90 A 155 160 166 166
3 LUNA Julio 07.01.1973 VEN 103.09 A 150 155 157 157
4 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.77 A 145 150 156 156
5 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 97.37 A 117 125 130 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.43 A 195 200 200 200
2 LUNA Julio 07.01.1973 VEN 103.09 A 190 194 198 194
3 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 101.90 A 192 197 197 192
4 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.77 A 180 180 193 180
5 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 97.37 A 153 160 165 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.43 A 185 200 385
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abraham 22.04.1991 VEN 101.90 A 166 192 358
3 LUNA Julio 07.01.1973 VEN 103.09 A 157 194 351
4 OSORIO Victor 09.08.1985 CHI 104.77 A 156 180 336
5 VALENCIA Alex Dario 14.04.1986 PER 97.37 A 125 165 290

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.89 A 73 92 165
2 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.02 A 70 88 158
3 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.75 A 66 85 151
--- RAMIREZ CHOMACERO Fiorella de Rocio 18.05.1991 PER 47.60 A 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.54 A 85 100 185
2 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.29 A 71 91 162
3 ARCHONDO Valeria 03.08.1988 BOL 51.07 A 52 74 126

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.90 A 92 125 217
2 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.74 A 91 118 209
3 ROJAS Massiel 11.07.1984 CHI 57.31 A 80 101 181
4 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.92 A 73 91 164

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 60.56 A 100 125 225
2 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.70 A 94 119 213
3 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.23 A 90 121 211
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 61.83 A 77 109 186
5 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.93 A 86 100 186
6 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 62.65 A 82 101 183
7 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.43 A 73 100 173
8 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 62.39 A 78 95 173

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.65 A 106 132 238
2 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.30 A 92 115 207
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 90 115 205
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.26 A 84 105 189
5 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 67.29 A 83 105 188
6 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.35 A 76 103 179
7 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 65.91 A 78 101 179
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.55 A 105 --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.76 A 107 126 233
2 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.65 A 102 121 223
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.81 A 95 125 220
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 71.22 A 100 118 218
5 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.55 A 78 100 178
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 69.23 A 67 93 160

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 109.13 A 113 142 255
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.65 A 111 141 252
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.99 A 113 132 245
4 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 90.74 A 93 120 213
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 83.72 A 93 112 205
6 RAMOS Maria Victoria 20.11.1991 PER 83.24 A 76 98 174

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.89 A 69 71 73 73
2 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.02 A 65 68 70 70
3 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.75 A 63 66 69 66
4 RAMIREZ CHOMACERO Fiorella de Rocio 18.05.1991 PER 47.60 A 59 61 63 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.89 A 86 89 92 92
2 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.02 A 85 88 88 88
3 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.75 A 80 85 87 85
--- RAMIREZ CHOMACERO Fiorella de Rocio 18.05.1991 PER 47.60 A 79 79 79 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 47.89 A 73 92 165
2 MURCIA Vargas Genesis 18.09.1990 ESA 47.02 A 70 88 158
3 LOPEZ RIVERA Jenniffer Katherine 20.11.1990 ECU 47.75 A 66 85 151
--- RAMIREZ CHOMACERO Fiorella de Rocio 18.05.1991 PER 47.60 A 61 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.54 A 80 83 85 85
2 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.29 A 71 71 71 71
3 ARCHONDO Valeria 03.08.1988 BOL 51.07 A 50 52 55 52

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.54 A 100 105 105 100
2 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.29 A 91 96 100 91
3 ARCHONDO Valeria 03.08.1988 BOL 51.07 A 70 72 74 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR BARBOZA Rusmeris 28.03.1983 COL 52.54 A 85 100 185
2 VERA Joshie Gabriela 05.10.1985 CHI 52.29 A 71 91 162
3 ARCHONDO Valeria 03.08.1988 BOL 51.07 A 52 74 126

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.90 A 90 92 95 92
2 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.74 A 81 87 91 91
3 ROJAS Massiel 11.07.1984 CHI 57.31 A 72 75 80 80
4 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.92 A 70 73 76 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.90 A 115 119 125 125
2 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.74 A 105 113 118 118
3 ROJAS Massiel 11.07.1984 CHI 57.31 A 95 100 101 101
4 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.92 A 88 91 91 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 57.90 A 92 125 217
2 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 57.74 A 91 118 209
3 ROJAS Massiel 11.07.1984 CHI 57.31 A 80 101 181
4 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 56.92 A 73 91 164

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 60.56 A 95 100 100 100
2 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.70 A 88 91 94 94
3 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.23 A 87 90 93 90
4 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.93 A 81 86 89 86
5 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 62.65 A 80 82 85 82
6 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 62.39 A 73 75 78 78
7 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 61.83 A 74 77 80 77
8 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.43 A 70 73 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 60.56 A 120 123 125 125
2 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.23 A 112 118 121 121
3 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.70 A 112 119 122 119
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 61.83 A 103 107 109 109
5 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 62.65 A 101 101 107 101
6 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.43 A 92 96 100 100
7 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.93 A 100 106 106 100
8 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 62.39 A 95 100 101 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 60.56 A 100 125 225
2 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.70 A 94 119 213
3 PARDO MARRUGO Nidia Rosa 14.01.1983 VEN 61.23 A 90 121 211
4 SALDARRIAGA Silvana 13.03.1993 PER 61.83 A 77 109 186
5 ARMIJO PALOMOS Leslie 30.05.1985 CHI 62.93 A 86 100 186
6 VASQUEZ ANANGONO Tatiana Margarita 07.01.1993 ECU 62.65 A 82 101 183
7 VELA Nidia 01.04.1995 PER 60.43 A 73 100 173
8 ZUNIGA Jaqueline 14.04.1986 ESA 62.39 A 78 95 173

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.65 A 102 105 106 106
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.55 A 100 103 105 105
3 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.30 A 92 94 94 92
4 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 90 90 90 90
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.26 A 80 80 84 84
6 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 67.29 A 78 81 83 83
7 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 65.91 A 72 76 78 78
8 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.35 A 72 76 76 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.65 A 128 132 139 132
2 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.30 A 115 117 118 115
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 115 120 120 115
4 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 67.29 A 100 105 105 105
5 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.26 A 100 105 106 105
6 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.35 A 96 100 103 103
7 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 65.91 A 97 101 101 101
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.55 A 127 127 127 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 68.65 A 106 132 238
2 VILLASMIL MENDOZA Solenny Bolivia 12.05.1981 VEN 64.30 A 92 115 207
3 MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes 09.04.1981 ECU 68.48 A 90 115 205
4 NAVARRO CASTILLO Rocio Yamileth 18.11.1990 PAN 68.26 A 84 105 189
5 CRUZ HERNANDES Lesbia Marielis 09.10.1987 GUA 67.29 A 83 105 188
6 BERRU Danitza Disney 10.05.1991 PER 63.35 A 76 103 179
7 CARCAMO Karla 08.11.1991 ESA 65.91 A 78 101 179
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 67.55 A 105 --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.76 A 103 107 110 107
2 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.65 A 97 100 102 102
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 71.22 A 94 97 100 100
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.81 A 95 100 100 95
5 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.55 A 70 75 78 78
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 69.23 A 64 67 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.76 A 126 --- --- 126
2 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.81 A 120 125 128 125
3 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.65 A 115 120 121 121
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 71.22 A 114 118 121 118
5 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.55 A 95 100 105 100
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 69.23 A 90 93 95 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 74.76 A 107 126 233
2 TENORIO SILVA Rosa Angela 02.10.1984 ECU 73.65 A 102 121 223
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.81 A 95 125 220
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 71.22 A 100 118 218
5 HERNANDEZ Sandra 02.11.1987 ESA 74.55 A 78 100 178
6 VALDIVIA Veronica 28.12.1994 PER 69.23 A 67 93 160

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.99 A 107 110 113 113
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 109.13 A 108 108 113 113
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.65 A 105 108 111 111
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 83.72 A 85 90 93 93
5 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 90.74 A 87 90 93 93
6 RAMOS Maria Victoria 20.11.1991 PER 83.24 A 70 76 80 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 109.13 A 133 140 142 142
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.65 A 134 141 144 141
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.99 A 132 137 140 132
4 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 90.74 A 112 117 120 120
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 83.72 A 102 108 112 112
6 RAMOS Maria Victoria 20.11.1991 PER 83.24 A 93 98 102 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 109.13 A 113 142 255
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 96.65 A 111 141 252
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 92.99 A 113 132 245
4 CAMPOSECO HERNANDEZ Astrid Roxana 27.04.1991 GUA 90.74 A 93 120 213
5 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol 07.08.1988 CHI 83.72 A 93 112 205
6 RAMOS Maria Victoria 20.11.1991 PER 83.24 A 76 98 174
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors