EUROPEAN UNDER 17 CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.80 A 82 100 182
2 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.65 A 81 100 181
3 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.15 A 79 98 177
4 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.15 A 73 98 171
5 MIRZAYEV Emin 15.11.1997 AZE 49.75 A 77 92 169

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.80 A 105 125 230
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.70 A 100 125 225
3 FRANCZYK Adrian 22.03.1996 POL 55.65 A 93 118 211
4 ISAKOV Dmitry 11.04.1996 RUS 55.75 A 91 116 207
5 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.10 A 95 111 206
6 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.55 A 90 115 205
7 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 54.95 A 91 109 200
8 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 55.90 A 81 92 173
9 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.55 A 74 97 171
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 54.20 A 76 94 170
--- SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 55.75 A 80 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 61.65 A 116 140 256
2 BAGHDASARYAN Edmon 09.01.1996 ARM 61.70 A 115 130 245
3 KHACHATRVAN Henrik 29.12.1996 ARM 61.60 A 110 132 242
4 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.85 A 111 126 237
5 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.30 A 105 130 235
6 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 61.35 A 106 125 231
7 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.45 A 97 133 230
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.65 A 101 129 230
9 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.75 A 105 125 230
10 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 61.40 A 98 120 218
11 JONNINEN Valtteri Johannes Mikael 26.03.1996 FIN 61.80 A 90 105 195
12 HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 60.10 A 85 100 185
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 58.35 A 68 90 158

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.60 A 130 160 290
2 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.65 A 130 155 285
3 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 68.20 A 117 151 268
4 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.35 A 115 146 261
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.80 A 118 138 256
6 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.80 A 113 136 249
7 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 66.60 A 103 130 233
8 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 68.40 A 101 125 226
9 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 64.25 A 85 107 192
10 SUISKIJ Viktoras 22.09.1997 LTU 67.85 A 80 106 186

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 76.25 A 135 165 300
2 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.45 A 136 163 299
3 MKRCHYAN Manuk 03.06.1996 ARM 76.00 A 123 162 285
4 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 76.20 A 129 156 285
5 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 76.45 A 130 155 285
6 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 122 155 277
7 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 75.75 A 113 147 260
8 KRIAUCIUNAS Adomas 21.05.1996 LTU 76.70 A 111 141 252
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 73.75 A 112 128 240
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.20 A --- --- ---
--- SMITH Robert 10.06.1996 IRL 73.15 A 98 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 83.10 A 150 176 326
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 140 178 318
3 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 83.40 A 147 170 317
4 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 81.50 A 142 171 313
5 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 83.00 A 135 160 295
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.90 A 135 152 287
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 83.90 A 127 152 279
8 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 83.90 A 125 150 275
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 83.95 A 112 140 252
10 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 80.45 A 115 135 250
11 BARCAK Patrik 17.05.1996 SVK 84.20 A 110 134 244
12 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 84.85 A 104 135 239
13 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.50 A 113 124 237
14 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 80.75 A 101 130 231
--- GAVRIILIDIS Symeon 25.12.1996 GRE 83.20 A 95 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.90 A 157 183 340
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.30 A 151 183 334
3 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 92.20 A 140 175 315
4 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 86.15 A 127 155 282
5 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 93.00 A 130 150 280
6 CINLAR Yasin 27.08.1996 TUR 85.95 A 120 153 273
7 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 88.60 A 120 150 270
8 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 92.00 A 120 147 267
9 KESKITALO Hannes 10.11.1996 FIN 87.65 A 108 131 239
10 LINDQVIST Robert 01.01.1996 SWE 92.85 A 108 130 238
11 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 88.05 A 109 124 233
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 92.95 A --- 152 ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 106.60 A 167 200 367
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 130.75 A 144 181 325
3 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.45 A 145 176 321
4 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 110.95 A 142 175 317
5 HARUTYUNYAN Aren 04.06.1996 ARM 117.70 A 135 170 305
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.15 A 130 171 301
7 TRUX Timo 13.08.1996 GER 111.40 A 135 165 300
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 118.20 A 125 160 285
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 142.75 A 122 152 274

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.80 A 78 80 82 82
2 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.65 A 79 81 83 81
3 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.15 A 76 79 79 79
4 MIRZAYEV Emin 15.11.1997 AZE 49.75 A 72 77 80 77
5 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.15 A 67 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.65 A 95 100 102 100
2 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.80 A 98 100 100 100
3 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.15 A 95 98 102 98
4 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.15 A 90 94 98 98
5 MIRZAYEV Emin 15.11.1997 AZE 49.75 A 92 98 98 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIROV Georgi Stefanov 19.11.1996 BUL 49.80 A 82 100 182
2 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 49.65 A 81 100 181
3 ARCARA Fabio 28.01.1997 ITA 49.15 A 79 98 177
4 MOCAER Alan 07.03.1996 FRA 49.15 A 73 98 171
5 MIRZAYEV Emin 15.11.1997 AZE 49.75 A 77 92 169

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.80 A 100 105 108 105
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.70 A 92 96 100 100
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.10 A 91 95 98 95
4 FRANCZYK Adrian 22.03.1996 POL 55.65 A 90 93 93 93
5 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 54.95 A 87 91 95 91
6 ISAKOV Dmitry 11.04.1996 RUS 55.75 A 87 91 94 91
7 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.55 A 90 93 93 90
8 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 55.90 A 75 79 81 81
9 SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 55.75 A 74 77 80 80
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 54.20 A 68 72 76 76
11 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.55 A 70 74 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.70 A 118 122 125 125
2 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.80 A 120 120 125 125
3 FRANCZYK Adrian 22.03.1996 POL 55.65 A 114 117 118 118
4 ISAKOV Dmitry 11.04.1996 RUS 55.75 A 113 116 116 116
5 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.55 A 115 120 120 115
6 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.10 A 111 116 116 111
7 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 54.95 A 109 109 109 109
8 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.55 A 90 94 97 97
9 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 54.20 A 87 91 94 94
10 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 55.90 A 92 95 95 92
--- SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 55.75 A 93 93 93 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 55.80 A 105 125 230
2 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 55.70 A 100 125 225
3 FRANCZYK Adrian 22.03.1996 POL 55.65 A 93 118 211
4 ISAKOV Dmitry 11.04.1996 RUS 55.75 A 91 116 207
5 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 55.10 A 95 111 206
6 SVAJUNAS Aleksiejus 29.08.1997 LTU 55.55 A 90 115 205
7 AYDIN Emrah 24.06.1997 TUR 54.95 A 91 109 200
8 ORFANOS Ioannis 17.09.1997 GRE 55.90 A 81 92 173
9 TALU Kalle 20.03.1997 EST 55.55 A 74 97 171
10 KRISTENSEN Daniel 08.06.1997 DEN 54.20 A 76 94 170
--- SKIRKA Vincentas 18.07.1997 LTU 55.75 A 80 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 61.65 A 110 114 116 116
2 BAGHDASARYAN Edmon 09.01.1996 ARM 61.70 A 110 115 115 115
3 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.85 A 106 111 115 111
4 KHACHATRVAN Henrik 29.12.1996 ARM 61.60 A 110 115 115 110
5 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 61.35 A 103 106 110 106
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.30 A 105 110 110 105
7 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.75 A 98 102 105 105
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.65 A 101 101 107 101
9 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 61.40 A 92 96 98 98
10 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.45 A 97 102 102 97
11 JONNINEN Valtteri Johannes Mikael 26.03.1996 FIN 61.80 A 83 87 90 90
12 HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 60.10 A 85 85 87 85
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 58.35 A 60 65 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 61.65 A 130 140 145 140
2 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.45 A 125 130 133 133
3 KHACHATRVAN Henrik 29.12.1996 ARM 61.60 A 125 128 132 132
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.30 A 125 130 133 130
5 BAGHDASARYAN Edmon 09.01.1996 ARM 61.70 A 130 140 142 130
6 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.65 A 126 129 131 129
7 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.85 A 126 131 131 126
8 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 61.35 A 125 131 131 125
9 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.75 A 125 128 128 125
10 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 61.40 A 117 120 123 120
11 JONNINEN Valtteri Johannes Mikael 26.03.1996 FIN 61.80 A 100 105 110 105
12 HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 60.10 A 95 100 105 100
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 58.35 A 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YARKIN Vyacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 61.65 A 116 140 256
2 BAGHDASARYAN Edmon 09.01.1996 ARM 61.70 A 115 130 245
3 KHACHATRVAN Henrik 29.12.1996 ARM 61.60 A 110 132 242
4 LUSHI Emanuel 21.12.1996 ALB 60.85 A 111 126 237
5 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 61.30 A 105 130 235
6 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 61.35 A 106 125 231
7 BRYLAK Pawel 10.02.1997 POL 61.45 A 97 133 230
8 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 61.65 A 101 129 230
9 FEKETE Adam Akos 29.03.1996 HUN 61.75 A 105 125 230
10 AKSOY Ebu Bekir Siddik 01.12.1996 TUR 61.40 A 98 120 218
11 JONNINEN Valtteri Johannes Mikael 26.03.1996 FIN 61.80 A 90 105 195
12 HAYOT Michael 15.02.1996 ISR 60.10 A 85 100 185
13 ROZNIK NOVAK Jus 15.11.1996 SLO 58.35 A 68 90 158

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.60 A 120 125 130 130
2 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.65 A 125 130 131 130
3 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.80 A 113 118 118 118
4 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 68.20 A 112 117 120 117
5 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.35 A 115 120 120 115
6 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.80 A 105 110 113 113
7 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 66.60 A 95 100 103 103
8 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 68.40 A 98 98 101 101
9 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 64.25 A 80 85 88 85
10 SUISKIJ Viktoras 22.09.1997 LTU 67.85 A 80 83 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.60 A 150 157 160 160
2 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.65 A 152 155 160 155
3 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 68.20 A 143 148 151 151
4 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.35 A 146 151 154 146
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.80 A 138 144 144 138
6 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.80 A 125 133 136 136
7 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 66.60 A 125 130 133 130
8 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 68.40 A 117 125 130 125
9 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 64.25 A 100 105 107 107
10 SUISKIJ Viktoras 22.09.1997 LTU 67.85 A 103 106 109 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 68.60 A 130 160 290
2 YEGHIKYAN Zhorzh 07.03.1996 ARM 68.65 A 130 155 285
3 VAUTARD Brandon 09.09.1996 FRA 68.20 A 117 151 268
4 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 05.04.1996 POL 68.35 A 115 146 261
5 GEDIK Sadrettin 05.05.1997 TUR 68.80 A 118 138 256
6 SHARIFOV Elshad 24.05.1997 AZE 68.80 A 113 136 249
7 NUCCIO Riccardo 10.09.1996 ITA 66.60 A 103 130 233
8 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 68.40 A 101 125 226
9 BRUIJNEN Teun 09.09.1996 NED 64.25 A 85 107 192
10 SUISKIJ Viktoras 22.09.1997 LTU 67.85 A 80 106 186

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.45 A 130 131 136 136
2 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 76.25 A 130 135 135 135
3 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 76.45 A 123 128 130 130
4 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 76.20 A 122 127 129 129
5 MKRCHYAN Manuk 03.06.1996 ARM 76.00 A 115 120 123 123
6 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 115 122 122 122
7 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 75.75 A 113 118 118 113
8 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 73.75 A 106 110 112 112
9 KRIAUCIUNAS Adomas 21.05.1996 LTU 76.70 A 106 111 115 111
10 SMITH Robert 10.06.1996 IRL 73.15 A 98 103 103 98
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.20 A 120 123 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 76.25 A 160 165 170 165
2 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.45 A 157 158 163 163
3 MKRCHYAN Manuk 03.06.1996 ARM 76.00 A 155 162 162 162
4 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 76.20 A 155 156 157 156
5 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 76.45 A 154 155 157 155
6 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 155 164 164 155
7 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 75.75 A 140 147 147 147
8 KRIAUCIUNAS Adomas 21.05.1996 LTU 76.70 A 132 136 141 141
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 73.75 A 122 128 128 128
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.20 A --- --- --- ---
--- SMITH Robert 10.06.1996 IRL 73.15 A 120 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PERALTA Junior De Jesus 08.01.1996 ESP 76.25 A 135 165 300
2 STOIAN Doru Ilie 06.07.1996 ROU 76.45 A 136 163 299
3 MKRCHYAN Manuk 03.06.1996 ARM 76.00 A 123 162 285
4 JASINSKI Pawel 30.03.1996 POL 76.20 A 129 156 285
5 RUBINAS Vilius 29.01.1996 LTU 76.45 A 130 155 285
6 AVETISYAN Norayr 01.07.1996 ARM 76.65 A 122 155 277
7 TURAN Emre 01.09.1997 TUR 75.75 A 113 147 260
8 KRIAUCIUNAS Adomas 21.05.1996 LTU 76.70 A 111 141 252
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 73.75 A 112 128 240
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 76.20 A --- --- ---
--- SMITH Robert 10.06.1996 IRL 73.15 A 98 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 83.10 A 140 145 150 150
2 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 83.40 A 140 145 147 147
3 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 81.50 A 135 140 142 142
4 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 135 140 140 140
5 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 83.00 A 130 135 135 135
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.90 A 130 135 135 135
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 83.90 A 122 127 131 127
8 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 83.90 A 125 125 128 125
9 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 80.45 A 107 113 115 115
10 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.50 A 106 111 113 113
11 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 83.95 A 112 117 117 112
12 BARCAK Patrik 17.05.1996 SVK 84.20 A 102 107 110 110
13 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 84.85 A 98 104 110 104
14 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 80.75 A 101 105 105 101
15 GAVRIILIDIS Symeon 25.12.1996 GRE 83.20 A 95 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 175 178 178 178
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 83.10 A 170 176 185 176
3 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 81.50 A 166 166 171 171
4 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 83.40 A 165 170 170 170
5 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 83.00 A 160 160 170 160
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.90 A 152 156 156 152
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 83.90 A 152 161 161 152
8 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 83.90 A 150 155 155 150
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 83.95 A 140 145 145 140
10 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 80.45 A 135 135 142 135
11 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 84.85 A 125 130 135 135
12 BARCAK Patrik 17.05.1996 SVK 84.20 A 130 134 141 134
13 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 80.75 A 123 128 130 130
14 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.50 A 120 124 127 124
--- GAVRIILIDIS Symeon 25.12.1996 GRE 83.20 A 120 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 83.10 A 150 176 326
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 84.25 A 140 178 318
3 ATNABAEV Ilia 03.08.1997 RUS 83.40 A 147 170 317
4 SULA Sopot 04.09.1996 ALB 81.50 A 142 171 313
5 AVDALYAN Hovhannes 13.02.1997 ARM 83.00 A 135 160 295
6 SIMON Bence 29.08.1996 HUN 83.90 A 135 152 287
7 BODORIK Michal 05.06.1996 SVK 83.90 A 127 152 279
8 ZIELONKA Konrad 11.03.1996 POL 83.90 A 125 150 275
9 KIZILKAYA Oguzhan 24.02.1996 TUR 83.95 A 112 140 252
10 SALAJ Michal 11.09.1996 CZE 80.45 A 115 135 250
11 BARCAK Patrik 17.05.1996 SVK 84.20 A 110 134 244
12 PAROLEK Miroslav 20.03.1997 CZE 84.85 A 104 135 239
13 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 83.50 A 113 124 237
14 SEPP Maiko 25.08.1997 EST 80.75 A 101 130 231
--- GAVRIILIDIS Symeon 25.12.1996 GRE 83.20 A 95 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.90 A 150 153 157 157
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.30 A 142 147 151 151
3 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 92.20 A 135 140 145 140
4 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 93.00 A 120 125 130 130
5 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 86.15 A 127 135 135 127
6 CINLAR Yasin 27.08.1996 TUR 85.95 A 110 115 120 120
7 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 88.60 A 120 125 125 120
8 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 92.00 A 110 115 120 120
9 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 88.05 A 101 105 109 109
10 KESKITALO Hannes 10.11.1996 FIN 87.65 A 103 107 108 108
11 LINDQVIST Robert 01.01.1996 SWE 92.85 A 102 105 108 108
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 92.95 A 136 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.30 A 170 180 183 183
2 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.90 A 177 183 183 183
3 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 92.20 A 165 170 175 175
4 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 86.15 A 155 155 161 155
5 CINLAR Yasin 27.08.1996 TUR 85.95 A 140 150 153 153
6 KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 92.95 A 152 --- --- 152
7 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 88.60 A 150 151 154 150
8 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 93.00 A 150 155 158 150
9 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 92.00 A 147 155 155 147
10 KESKITALO Hannes 10.11.1996 FIN 87.65 A 131 131 131 131
11 LINDQVIST Robert 01.01.1996 SWE 92.85 A 125 125 130 130
12 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 88.05 A 118 124 129 124

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLOVEV Nikita 19.01.1996 RUS 93.90 A 157 183 340
2 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 92.30 A 151 183 334
3 DOBREA Valentin 14.04.1996 ROU 92.20 A 140 175 315
4 GUISKIS Gedas 29.03.1996 LTU 86.15 A 127 155 282
5 DANILUK Jaroslaw 14.03.1996 POL 93.00 A 130 150 280
6 CINLAR Yasin 27.08.1996 TUR 85.95 A 120 153 273
7 ZORAWSKI Damian 26.01.1997 POL 88.60 A 120 150 270
8 MANHART Vaclav 24.05.1996 CZE 92.00 A 120 147 267
9 KESKITALO Hannes 10.11.1996 FIN 87.65 A 108 131 239
10 LINDQVIST Robert 01.01.1996 SWE 92.85 A 108 130 238
11 ANDZANS Svens Janis 03.06.1997 LAT 88.05 A 109 124 233
--- KEKHTER Denis 08.04.1997 RUS 92.95 A --- 152 ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
2 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.45 A 140 145 148 145
3 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 130.75 A 140 140 144 144
4 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 110.95 A 137 142 145 142
5 TRUX Timo 13.08.1996 GER 111.40 A 130 130 135 135
6 HARUTYUNYAN Aren 04.06.1996 ARM 117.70 A 130 135 140 135
7 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.15 A 130 134 134 130
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 118.20 A 120 125 125 125
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 142.75 A 115 122 122 122
11 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 106.60 A 150 160 167 167

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 106.60 A 187 200 205 200
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 130.75 A 176 181 185 181
3 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.45 A 170 176 181 176
4 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 110.95 A 170 175 175 175
5 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.15 A 165 171 177 171
6 HARUTYUNYAN Aren 04.06.1996 ARM 117.70 A 170 182 182 170
7 TRUX Timo 13.08.1996 GER 111.40 A 155 160 165 165
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 118.20 A 160 166 166 160
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 142.75 A 140 147 152 152

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 106.60 A 167 200 367
2 AKHMEDIANOV Iurii 09.03.1997 RUS 130.75 A 144 181 325
3 ROMAN Andrei 29.05.1996 ROU 99.45 A 145 176 321
4 KAJDOCSI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 110.95 A 142 175 317
5 HARUTYUNYAN Aren 04.06.1996 ARM 117.70 A 135 170 305
6 AUGUSTYNIAK Krystian 26.08.1996 POL 115.15 A 130 171 301
7 TRUX Timo 13.08.1996 GER 111.40 A 135 165 300
8 COULLET Anthony 10.01.1997 FRA 118.20 A 125 160 285
9 BANI Federico 21.04.1997 ITA 142.75 A 122 152 274

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.60 A 60 72 132
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 44.00 A 60 71 131

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.05 A 64 85 149
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.50 A 68 81 149
3 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.70 A 56 68 124
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 47.80 A 52 66 118
5 STEPANOVA Ekaterina 05.09.1997 RUS 47.85 A 53 65 118
DSQ MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FELECAN Anca Denisa 05.10.1996 ROU 51.90 A 68 90 158
2 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.70 A 70 85 155
3 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.65 A 67 83 150
4 PICCINNO Ilaria 03.07.1997 ITA 52.60 A 58 72 130
5 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.80 A 53 72 125
--- SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.40 A --- 70 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.95 A 80 95 175
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 57.45 A 77 94 171
3 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.70 A 79 92 171
4 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 57.40 A 70 88 158
5 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.80 A 67 76 143
6 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.65 A 62 79 141
7 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.95 A 65 73 138
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 57.75 A 55 82 137
9 POY Fakcha 08.01.1996 GBR 56.60 A 60 75 135
--- ENBERG Emma 27.10.1996 SWE 56.85 A --- 73 ---
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 58.00 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 58.95 A 87 110 197
2 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 60.10 A 76 93 169
3 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.20 A 77 92 169
4 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 61.10 A 70 92 162
5 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.45 A 71 88 159
6 KOKTAS Betul 13.10.1997 TUR 61.90 A 66 80 146
7 TAMER Merve 25.12.1996 TUR 62.35 A 63 83 146
8 SAMOSKAITE Diana 12.04.1996 LTU 59.45 A 45 55 100

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 90 115 205
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.45 A 88 111 199
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 68.30 A 77 93 170
4 BYKOVA Viktoriia 22.04.1996 RUS 67.75 A 76 93 169
5 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.80 A 71 94 165
6 MIRZAKHANYAN Arevik 08.06.1996 ARM 68.70 A 72 90 162
7 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.20 A 68 90 158
8 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.45 A 65 90 155
9 GRAVA Naomi Trecy 13.02.1996 FRA 67.85 A 64 78 142
10 GEDIK Serpil 21.11.1997 TUR 63.10 A 55 70 125

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.15 A 94 111 205
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 80.40 A 88 104 192
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 76.65 A 83 104 187
4 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 152.80 A 84 100 184
5 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 85.65 A 80 94 174
6 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 78.50 A 78 88 166
7 YAVUZ Gulsum 15.10.1997 TUR 88.75 A 65 92 157
8 ROSAN Kysia 17.06.1996 FRA 74.55 A 63 83 146
--- MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 105.30 A --- 111 ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.60 A 56 59 60 60
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 44.00 A 53 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.60 A 69 72 75 72
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 44.00 A 65 68 71 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.60 A 60 72 132
2 RYZHOVA Daria 23.07.1996 RUS 44.00 A 60 71 131

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.50 A 65 68 68 68
2 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.05 A 60 62 64 64
3 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.70 A 56 56 61 56
4 STEPANOVA Ekaterina 05.09.1997 RUS 47.85 A 50 50 53 53
5 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 47.80 A 51 52 53 52
DSQ MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 48.00 A 63 66 66 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.05 A 78 81 85 85
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.50 A 79 79 81 81
3 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.70 A 65 68 72 68
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 47.80 A 63 65 66 66
5 STEPANOVA Ekaterina 05.09.1997 RUS 47.85 A 60 65 68 65
DSQ MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 48.00 A 78 82 82 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 47.05 A 64 85 149
2 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 47.50 A 68 81 149
3 BALACE Julie 23.05.1996 FRA 47.70 A 56 68 124
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 47.80 A 52 66 118
5 STEPANOVA Ekaterina 05.09.1997 RUS 47.85 A 53 65 118
DSQ MAHARRAMOVA Marziyya 14.04.1996 AZE 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.70 A 65 68 70 70
2 FELECAN Anca Denisa 05.10.1996 ROU 51.90 A 65 68 70 68
3 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.65 A 67 67 70 67
4 PICCINNO Ilaria 03.07.1997 ITA 52.60 A 55 58 60 58
5 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.80 A 50 53 55 53
--- SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.40 A 53 53 53 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FELECAN Anca Denisa 05.10.1996 ROU 51.90 A 85 90 93 90
2 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.70 A 85 89 89 85
3 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.65 A 83 83 91 83
4 PICCINNO Ilaria 03.07.1997 ITA 52.60 A 68 70 72 72
5 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.80 A 65 70 72 72
6 SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.40 A 65 70 72 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FELECAN Anca Denisa 05.10.1996 ROU 51.90 A 68 90 158
2 FARINA Natalia Maria 01.08.1996 ITA 52.70 A 70 85 155
3 ALIZADA Gulchin 11.06.1997 AZE 52.65 A 67 83 150
4 PICCINNO Ilaria 03.07.1997 ITA 52.60 A 58 72 130
5 YEGHIAZARYAN Hermine 03.07.1997 ARM 52.80 A 53 72 125
--- SZABO Dominika 23.09.1997 HUN 51.40 A --- 70 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.95 A 72 76 80 80
2 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.70 A 73 76 79 79
3 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 57.45 A 73 77 79 77
4 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 57.40 A 65 70 72 70
5 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.80 A 60 65 67 67
6 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.95 A 61 65 65 65
7 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.65 A 56 60 62 62
8 POY Fakcha 08.01.1996 GBR 56.60 A 55 60 63 60
9 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 57.75 A 55 55 59 55
--- ENBERG Emma 27.10.1996 SWE 56.85 A 55 55 55 ---
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 58.00 A 70 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.95 A 90 95 97 95
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 57.45 A 91 94 94 94
3 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.70 A 92 97 97 92
4 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 57.40 A 83 88 88 88
5 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 57.75 A 78 82 85 82
6 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.65 A 73 76 79 79
7 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.80 A 70 76 80 76
8 POY Fakcha 08.01.1996 GBR 56.60 A 70 75 78 75
9 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.95 A 73 73 78 73
10 ENBERG Emma 27.10.1996 SWE 56.85 A 70 73 76 73
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 58.00 A 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROVA Anastasiia 03.05.1997 RUS 55.95 A 80 95 175
2 KOZLOVA Alexandra 24.04.1997 RUS 57.45 A 77 94 171
3 WROBLEWSKA Izabela Sandra 06.03.1996 POL 57.70 A 79 92 171
4 SIVGIN Safiye 04.04.1996 TUR 57.40 A 70 88 158
5 KRITIKAKI Athina 21.03.1996 GRE 57.80 A 67 76 143
6 KIRAKOSYAN Tsovinar 24.09.1997 ARM 57.65 A 62 79 141
7 ROSSETTI Valentina 10.11.1996 ITA 55.95 A 65 73 138
8 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 57.75 A 55 82 137
9 POY Fakcha 08.01.1996 GBR 56.60 A 60 75 135
--- ENBERG Emma 27.10.1996 SWE 56.85 A --- 73 ---
DSQ VYSHNYTSKA Kseniia 16.01.1997 AZE 58.00 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 58.95 A 80 85 87 87
2 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.20 A 73 76 77 77
3 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 60.10 A 72 74 76 76
4 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.45 A 68 71 74 71
5 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 61.10 A 70 70 75 70
6 KOKTAS Betul 13.10.1997 TUR 61.90 A 66 70 70 66
7 TAMER Merve 25.12.1996 TUR 62.35 A 63 67 68 63
8 SAMOSKAITE Diana 12.04.1996 LTU 59.45 A 45 48 48 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 58.95 A 105 110 118 110
2 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 60.10 A 91 93 93 93
3 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 61.10 A 88 92 93 92
4 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.20 A 92 92 92 92
5 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.45 A 88 93 93 88
6 TAMER Merve 25.12.1996 TUR 62.35 A 76 81 83 83
7 KOKTAS Betul 13.10.1997 TUR 61.90 A 75 80 82 80
8 SAMOSKAITE Diana 12.04.1996 LTU 59.45 A 55 55 58 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITOVA Alina 12.09.1996 RUS 58.95 A 87 110 197
2 ROK Agata Magdalena 26.10.1996 POL 60.10 A 76 93 169
3 LOPEZ CRESPO Maria Emma 14.03.1996 ESP 62.20 A 77 92 169
4 ABALASEI Ana Maria 26.02.1996 ROU 61.10 A 70 92 162
5 AVETISYAN Rozalya 14.05.1997 ARM 62.45 A 71 88 159
6 KOKTAS Betul 13.10.1997 TUR 61.90 A 66 80 146
7 TAMER Merve 25.12.1996 TUR 62.35 A 63 83 146
8 SAMOSKAITE Diana 12.04.1996 LTU 59.45 A 45 55 100

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 88 90 90 90
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.45 A 82 82 88 88
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 68.30 A 75 75 77 77
4 BYKOVA Viktoriia 22.04.1996 RUS 67.75 A 70 73 76 76
5 MIRZAKHANYAN Arevik 08.06.1996 ARM 68.70 A 70 70 72 72
6 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.80 A 71 71 71 71
7 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.20 A 63 68 70 68
8 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.45 A 62 65 67 65
9 GRAVA Naomi Trecy 13.02.1996 FRA 67.85 A 60 64 67 64
10 GEDIK Serpil 21.11.1997 TUR 63.10 A 50 55 58 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 106 111 115 115
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.45 A 105 110 111 111
3 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.80 A 90 94 94 94
4 BYKOVA Viktoriia 22.04.1996 RUS 67.75 A 93 96 98 93
5 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 68.30 A 93 97 97 93
6 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.20 A 83 88 90 90
7 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.45 A 83 88 90 90
8 MIRZAKHANYAN Arevik 08.06.1996 ARM 68.70 A 90 95 96 90
9 GRAVA Naomi Trecy 13.02.1996 FRA 67.85 A 78 82 84 78
10 GEDIK Serpil 21.11.1997 TUR 63.10 A 65 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 68.70 A 90 115 205
2 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 66.45 A 88 111 199
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 68.30 A 77 93 170
4 BYKOVA Viktoriia 22.04.1996 RUS 67.75 A 76 93 169
5 MOLNAR Boglarka Beata 26.10.1997 HUN 68.80 A 71 94 165
6 MIRZAKHANYAN Arevik 08.06.1996 ARM 68.70 A 72 90 162
7 SARITOPRAK Emine 18.02.1997 TUR 66.20 A 68 90 158
8 KUBICA Dorota 16.04.1996 POL 68.45 A 65 90 155
9 GRAVA Naomi Trecy 13.02.1996 FRA 67.85 A 64 78 142
10 GEDIK Serpil 21.11.1997 TUR 63.10 A 55 70 125

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.15 A 88 91 94 94
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 80.40 A 82 86 88 88
3 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 152.80 A 81 84 86 84
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 76.65 A 78 83 86 83
5 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 85.65 A 76 80 82 80
6 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 78.50 A 78 78 82 78
7 YAVUZ Gulsum 15.10.1997 TUR 88.75 A 60 65 68 65
8 ROSAN Kysia 17.06.1996 FRA 74.55 A 60 63 66 63
--- MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 105.30 A 87 87 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.15 A 107 109 111 111
2 MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 105.30 A 102 106 111 111
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 76.65 A 98 102 104 104
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 80.40 A 101 104 108 104
5 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 152.80 A 100 103 103 100
6 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 85.65 A 94 98 98 94
7 YAVUZ Gulsum 15.10.1997 TUR 88.75 A 88 92 96 92
8 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 78.50 A 88 88 --- 88
9 ROSAN Kysia 17.06.1996 FRA 74.55 A 83 87 90 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 73.15 A 94 111 205
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 80.40 A 88 104 192
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 76.65 A 83 104 187
4 RITTMANN Mara 31.03.1996 GER 152.80 A 84 100 184
5 SIWIK Tanya 07.04.1996 FRA 85.65 A 80 94 174
6 WCISLAK Eliza 16.02.1997 POL 78.50 A 78 88 166
7 YAVUZ Gulsum 15.10.1997 TUR 88.75 A 65 92 157
8 ROSAN Kysia 17.06.1996 FRA 74.55 A 63 83 146
--- MOLNAR Martina Szilvia 08.01.1996 HUN 105.30 A --- 111 ---
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors