ASIAN YOUTH GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.63 A 104 135 239
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.25 A 105 130 235
3 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.60 A 100 128 228
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.49 A 100 123 223
5 KWAK Taejun 24.07.1998 KOR 55.80 A 90 115 205
6 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 53.87 A 88 112 200
7 DOLLAH Muhamad Darul Najmi 01.07.1997 MAS 55.11 A 86 110 196
8 SHIBUYA Ryuki 24.07.1998 JPN 55.88 A 85 105 190
9 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.94 A 85 100 185
10 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.98 A 80 102 182
11 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 55.35 B 80 97 177
12 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 52.83 B 72 96 168
13 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 53.10 B 73 93 166
14 ALALAWI Ali 02.11.1998 KSA 55.21 B 69 79 148
15 ALSHIKH Hussin 01.01.1999 SYR 55.35 B 66 81 147
16 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 49.74 B 65 80 145
17 GAN-ERDENE Uuganbaatar 30.04.1997 MGL 54.84 B 65 80 145
18 ALARIAR Yousef 04.03.1997 KUW 55.47 B 65 80 145

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.57 A 111 142 253
2 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.64 A 107 141 248
3 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.52 A 112 135 247
4 MO Boming 12.01.1998 CHN 60.57 A 116 130 246
5 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.37 A 112 134 246
6 HEIN Thura 04.07.1998 MIA 60.93 A 115 130 245
7 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 61.03 A 105 130 235
8 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.87 A 102 133 235
9 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.75 B 97 123 220
10 KIM Jongkyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.75 A 100 115 215
11 MHD Zaidi 01.01.1997 MAS 60.00 B 91 122 213
12 GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.09 A 91 121 212
13 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 61.79 A 92 115 207
14 MOHD YAZID Muhammad Hazirul 06.05.1997 MAS 60.36 B 90 115 205
15 ALMOHAMAD Ahmad 28.01.1998 SYR 61.26 B 91 112 203
16 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 61.49 B 87 106 193
17 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 60.80 B 79 98 177
18 AHMAD Khalifa 09.06.1997 UAE 56.72 B 70 87 157
19 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 61.62 B 70 86 156
20 YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 61.73 B 65 85 150
21 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 60.25 B 66 81 147
22 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 61.07 B 60 75 135
--- CHEN Tao 19.01.1998 CHN 60.92 A --- --- ---
DSQ GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.75 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.24 A 126 151 277
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.97 A 125 148 273
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.32 A 119 153 272
4 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.68 A 119 150 269
5 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 68.45 A 115 144 259
6 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 65.65 A 117 141 258
7 ANARDIN UULU Askhat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.04 B 108 128 236
8 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 67.57 A 105 130 235
9 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 67.65 A 105 120 225
10 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 68.68 B 100 122 222
11 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 65.74 B 96 123 219
12 JRECH Mohsen 01.09.1997 SYR 66.74 B 102 117 219
13 NAGASAKO Ryuya 09.01.1997 JPN 68.08 B 95 118 213
14 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.48 B 94 117 211
15 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 66.31 B 86 110 196
16 USUKHBAYAR Davaagombo 06.04.1998 MGL 62.66 B 82 101 183
17 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 68.83 B 80 95 175

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.95 A 142 168 310
2 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 75.78 A 128 157 285
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 74.04 A 123 157 280
4 YAN Yucheng 25.01.1997 CHN 75.92 A 111 155 266
5 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 74.22 A 120 145 265
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.13 A 116 145 261
7 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 76.16 A 110 141 251
8 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 76.70 A 111 140 251
9 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 74.14 A 100 120 220
10 EISSA Hasan Ali Ali Radman 15.07.1998 YEM 74.32 A 91 115 206
11 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 75.92 A 92 113 205

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.59 A 135 161 296
2 FENG Lei 15.05.1999 CHN 83.71 A 130 160 290
3 KANG Seungwon 08.04.1997 KOR 82.93 A 125 160 285
4 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.52 A 126 140 266
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 81.09 A 120 142 262
6 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 84.56 A 110 135 245
7 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 78.74 A 108 131 239
8 ANTONI Riyan 03.06.1997 INA 80.64 A 100 131 231
9 KAVLANXANOV Avazbek 19.04.1997 UZB 83.70 A 92 123 215
10 ALMARRI Almur 31.10.1997 UAE 84.22 A 85 107 192
11 ALBOULASHI Ali 22.08.1997 KUW 81.93 A 82 90 172

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 49.74 B 55 65 72 65
--- AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 55.35 B 70 75 80 80
--- JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.98 A 80 85 85 80
--- OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.94 A 80 85 90 85
--- SHIBUYA Ryuki 24.07.1998 JPN 55.88 A 80 85 88 85
--- DOLLAH Muhamad Darul Najmi 01.07.1997 MAS 55.11 A 83 86 90 86
--- GAN-ERDENE Uuganbaatar 30.04.1997 MGL 54.84 B 65 72 75 65
--- YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 53.87 A 85 88 90 88
--- KWAK Taejun 24.07.1998 KOR 55.80 A 82 87 90 90
--- JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.63 A 103 104 104 104
--- NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.25 A 98 103 105 105
--- TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.60 A 98 100 100 100
--- PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.49 A 93 97 100 100
--- ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 52.83 B 72 72 74 72
--- ALSHIKH Hussin 01.01.1999 SYR 55.35 B 60 62 66 66
--- ALARIAR Yousef 04.03.1997 KUW 55.47 B 65 75 76 65
--- ALALAWI Ali 02.11.1998 KSA 55.21 B 61 67 69 69
--- USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 53.10 B 68 73 80 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 49.74 B 72 80 87 80
--- AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 55.35 B 92 97 97 97
--- JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.98 A 100 102 105 102
--- OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.94 A 95 100 105 100
--- SHIBUYA Ryuki 24.07.1998 JPN 55.88 A 100 105 107 105
--- DOLLAH Muhamad Darul Najmi 01.07.1997 MAS 55.11 A 105 110 113 110
--- GAN-ERDENE Uuganbaatar 30.04.1997 MGL 54.84 B 75 80 80 80
--- YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 53.87 A 108 112 115 112
--- KWAK Taejun 24.07.1998 KOR 55.80 A 110 115 118 115
--- JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.63 A 130 135 135 135
--- NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.25 A 126 130 135 130
--- TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.60 A 128 132 135 128
--- PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.49 A 123 128 130 123
--- ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 52.83 B 89 94 96 96
--- ALSHIKH Hussin 01.01.1999 SYR 55.35 B 76 81 86 81
--- ALARIAR Yousef 04.03.1997 KUW 55.47 B 80 90 92 80
--- ALALAWI Ali 02.11.1998 KSA 55.21 B 73 79 79 79
--- USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 53.10 B 88 93 96 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JI Feiyong 26.07.1997 CHN 55.63 A 104 135 239
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 55.25 A 105 130 235
3 TBC Lalchhanhima 21.03.1997 IND 55.60 A 100 128 228
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 55.49 A 100 123 223
5 KWAK Taejun 24.07.1998 KOR 55.80 A 90 115 205
6 YULDASHEV Mashkhurbek 17.02.1997 UZB 53.87 A 88 112 200
7 DOLLAH Muhamad Darul Najmi 01.07.1997 MAS 55.11 A 86 110 196
8 SHIBUYA Ryuki 24.07.1998 JPN 55.88 A 85 105 190
9 OYEV Sunatullo 23.01.1997 TJK 55.94 A 85 100 185
10 JESOS Rony 19.01.1998 MAS 54.98 A 80 102 182
11 AL-SALAMI Mohammed Ahmed Mahdi 01.01.1998 YEM 55.35 B 80 97 177
12 ALI Muheeb 20.05.1997 PAK 52.83 B 72 96 168
13 USUKHBAYAR Chagnaadorj 06.05.1997 MGL 53.10 B 73 93 166
14 ALALAWI Ali 02.11.1998 KSA 55.21 B 69 79 148
15 ALSHIKH Hussin 01.01.1999 SYR 55.35 B 66 81 147
16 ALSAWAGH Mohammad 01.04.1997 KUW 49.74 B 65 80 145
17 GAN-ERDENE Uuganbaatar 30.04.1997 MGL 54.84 B 65 80 145
18 ALARIAR Yousef 04.03.1997 KUW 55.47 B 65 80 145

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AHMAD Khalifa 09.06.1997 UAE 56.72 B 65 70 72 70
--- CHEN Tao 19.01.1998 CHN 60.92 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.75 B 91 93 97 97
--- TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.87 A 102 106 106 102
--- PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 61.03 A 101 105 107 105
--- HEIN Thura 04.07.1998 MIA 60.93 A 105 110 115 115
--- STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.37 A 107 112 112 112
--- MO Boming 12.01.1998 CHN 60.57 A 111 116 116 116
--- ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.52 A 105 110 112 112
--- MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.64 A 101 105 107 107
--- RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.57 A 107 111 111 111
--- KIM Jongkyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.75 A 95 100 103 100
--- MHD Zaidi 01.01.1997 MAS 60.00 B 85 89 91 91
--- GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.09 A 91 91 101 91
--- AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 61.07 B 55 60 60 60
--- ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 60.25 B 56 56 66 66
--- YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 61.73 B 65 72 72 65
--- ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 61.62 B 70 76 76 70
--- ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 60.80 B 73 76 79 79
--- MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 61.49 B 85 87 92 87
--- ALMOHAMAD Ahmad 28.01.1998 SYR 61.26 B 85 90 91 91
--- MOHD YAZID Muhammad Hazirul 06.05.1997 MAS 60.36 B 85 90 92 90
--- LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 61.79 A 88 88 92 92
DSQ GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.75 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- AHMAD Khalifa 09.06.1997 UAE 56.72 B 80 85 87 87
--- CHEN Tao 19.01.1998 CHN 60.92 A --- --- --- ---
--- ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.75 B 116 121 123 123
--- TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.87 A 133 133 137 133
--- PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 61.03 A 130 135 135 130
--- HEIN Thura 04.07.1998 MIA 60.93 A 130 137 140 130
--- STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.37 A 128 134 138 134
--- MO Boming 12.01.1998 CHN 60.57 A 130 136 136 130
--- ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.52 A 130 135 141 135
--- MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.64 A 130 135 141 141
--- RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.57 A 137 142 145 142
--- KIM Jongkyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.75 A 110 115 --- 115
--- MHD Zaidi 01.01.1997 MAS 60.00 B 115 121 122 122
--- GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.09 A 115 121 126 121
--- AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 61.07 B 65 70 75 75
--- ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 60.25 B 75 81 85 81
--- YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 61.73 B 85 85 85 85
--- ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 61.62 B 81 86 88 86
--- ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 60.80 B 90 95 98 98
--- MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 61.49 B 100 100 106 106
--- ALMOHAMAD Ahmad 28.01.1998 SYR 61.26 B 105 112 112 112
--- MOHD YAZID Muhammad Hazirul 06.05.1997 MAS 60.36 B 115 120 120 115
--- LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 61.79 A 108 115 122 115
DSQ GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 61.57 A 111 142 253
2 MEEBOON Sakda 02.06.1997 THA 61.64 A 107 141 248
3 ITAMI Reona 15.01.1997 JPN 61.52 A 112 135 247
4 MO Boming 12.01.1998 CHN 60.57 A 116 130 246
5 STAMALIEV Manas 04.03.1997 KGZ 61.37 A 112 134 246
6 HEIN Thura 04.07.1998 MIA 60.93 A 115 130 245
7 PAKKARO Chatuphon 02.09.1997 THA 61.03 A 105 130 235
8 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.87 A 102 133 235
9 ALBUSHAMA Farajallah 08.05.1997 IRQ 60.75 B 97 123 220
10 KIM Jongkyoung 11.12.1997 KOR 61.75 A 100 115 215
11 MHD Zaidi 01.01.1997 MAS 60.00 B 91 122 213
12 GHIVARI Firdy 23.01.1998 INA 61.09 A 91 121 212
13 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 61.79 A 92 115 207
14 MOHD YAZID Muhammad Hazirul 06.05.1997 MAS 60.36 B 90 115 205
15 ALMOHAMAD Ahmad 28.01.1998 SYR 61.26 B 91 112 203
16 MOHAMMAD Mohammad 04.01.1999 SYR 61.49 B 87 106 193
17 ZUBAIR Muhammad 27.01.1998 PAK 60.80 B 79 98 177
18 AHMAD Khalifa 09.06.1997 UAE 56.72 B 70 87 157
19 ALRUMAIDH Saeed 12.05.1997 KSA 61.62 B 70 86 156
20 YAQOUB Mohsen 15.10.1997 KUW 61.73 B 65 85 150
21 ALBELADI Abdulrahim 08.01.1998 KSA 60.25 B 66 81 147
22 AFZALY Khaled 06.08.1998 AFG 61.07 B 60 75 135
--- CHEN Tao 19.01.1998 CHN 60.92 A --- --- ---
DSQ GAIKWAD Akshay Bhagwan 16.04.1996 IND 61.75 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 67.57 A 100 105 110 105
--- ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 67.65 A 95 101 105 105
--- LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 68.68 B 90 96 100 100
--- ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 65.74 B 95 95 96 96
--- JRECH Mohsen 01.09.1997 SYR 66.74 B 95 102 102 102
--- NAGASAKO Ryuya 09.01.1997 JPN 68.08 B 95 95 100 95
--- ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.48 B 94 98 99 94
--- SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 66.31 B 78 85 86 86
--- USUKHBAYAR Davaagombo 06.04.1998 MGL 62.66 B 82 87 87 82
--- ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 68.83 B 80 86 87 80
--- ANARDIN UULU Askhat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.04 B 102 106 108 108
--- KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 68.45 A 110 115 115 115
--- LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.68 A 112 116 119 119
--- HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.32 A 115 119 119 119
--- WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.24 A 123 126 130 126
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 65.65 A 110 115 117 117
--- SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.97 A 117 121 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 67.57 A 130 135 135 130
--- ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 67.65 A 120 125 125 120
--- LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 68.68 B 115 120 122 122
--- ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 65.74 B 117 123 126 123
--- JRECH Mohsen 01.09.1997 SYR 66.74 B 112 117 124 117
--- NAGASAKO Ryuya 09.01.1997 JPN 68.08 B 114 114 118 118
--- ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.48 B 111 117 120 117
--- SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 66.31 B 105 110 115 110
--- USUKHBAYAR Davaagombo 06.04.1998 MGL 62.66 B 95 101 101 101
--- ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 68.83 B 90 95 95 95
--- ANARDIN UULU Askhat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.04 B 124 128 128 128
--- KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 68.45 A 138 138 144 144
--- LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.68 A 145 150 154 150
--- HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.32 A 145 150 153 153
--- WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.24 A 146 151 158 151
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 65.65 A 135 138 141 141
--- SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.97 A 143 148 153 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WEI Yinting 07.01.1998 CHN 68.24 A 126 151 277
2 SUEPSUAN Natthawut 02.07.1997 THA 68.97 A 125 148 273
3 HSIEH Shu-Yin 28.01.1997 TPE 68.32 A 119 153 272
4 LAPUNG Sambo 06.03.1997 IND 68.68 A 119 150 269
5 KHUDAYBERGANOV Shakhzod 19.04.1997 UZB 68.45 A 115 144 259
6 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 65.65 A 117 141 258
7 ANARDIN UULU Askhat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.04 B 108 128 236
8 HWANG Gyuhyeon 04.03.1997 KOR 67.57 A 105 130 235
9 ZULFIKAR M Ali 29.07.1997 INA 67.65 A 105 120 225
10 LLENA Marko 27.01.1998 PHI 68.68 B 100 122 222
11 ALMASOODI Hussein 01.03.1998 IRQ 65.74 B 96 123 219
12 JRECH Mohsen 01.09.1997 SYR 66.74 B 102 117 219
13 NAGASAKO Ryuya 09.01.1997 JPN 68.08 B 95 118 213
14 ALOTHMAN Sami 17.07.1997 KSA 68.48 B 94 117 211
15 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 66.31 B 86 110 196
16 USUKHBAYAR Davaagombo 06.04.1998 MGL 62.66 B 82 101 183
17 ALMUTAIRI Abdulaziz 27.02.1997 KUW 68.83 B 80 95 175

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.95 A 132 137 142 142
--- YAN Yucheng 25.01.1997 CHN 75.92 A 111 116 118 111
--- LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 75.78 A 118 125 128 128
--- MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 74.04 A 115 119 123 123
--- CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 74.22 A 115 116 120 120
--- TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.13 A 116 116 120 116
--- MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 76.16 A 110 115 116 110
--- SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 76.70 A 111 116 117 111
--- EISSA Hasan Ali Ali Radman 15.07.1998 YEM 74.32 A 82 87 91 91
--- REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 75.92 A 87 91 92 92
--- NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 74.14 A 97 97 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.95 A 158 164 168 168
--- YAN Yucheng 25.01.1997 CHN 75.92 A 141 150 155 155
--- LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 75.78 A 148 152 157 157
--- MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 74.04 A 145 150 157 157
--- CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 74.22 A 145 150 150 145
--- TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.13 A 145 153 153 145
--- MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 76.16 A 135 141 145 141
--- SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 76.70 A 140 145 145 140
--- EISSA Hasan Ali Ali Radman 15.07.1998 YEM 74.32 A 105 111 115 115
--- REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 75.92 A 106 110 113 113
--- NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 74.14 A 120 125 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAGALA Venkat Rahul 16.03.1997 IND 76.95 A 142 168 310
2 LU Xingyu 18.01.1998 CHN 75.78 A 128 157 285
3 MANEESRI Pichet 20.02.1997 THA 74.04 A 123 157 280
4 YAN Yucheng 25.01.1997 CHN 75.92 A 111 155 266
5 CHITRAKAN Manop 04.11.1997 THA 74.22 A 120 145 265
6 TOLONOV Kursant 18.03.1997 KGZ 76.13 A 116 145 261
7 MARUFJONOV Sherzod 24.04.1997 UZB 76.16 A 110 141 251
8 SERDAROV Azat 07.02.1999 TKM 76.70 A 111 140 251
9 NORDIN Muhamad Afifi Haikal 01.09.1997 MAS 74.14 A 100 120 220
10 EISSA Hasan Ali Ali Radman 15.07.1998 YEM 74.32 A 91 115 206
11 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 75.92 A 92 113 205

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALBOULASHI Ali 22.08.1997 KUW 81.93 A 75 82 85 82
--- ALMARRI Almur 31.10.1997 UAE 84.22 A 80 85 87 85
--- KAVLANXANOV Avazbek 19.04.1997 UZB 83.70 A 85 90 92 92
--- ANTONI Riyan 03.06.1997 INA 80.64 A 100 107 108 100
--- SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 84.56 A 105 110 110 110
--- OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 81.09 A 115 120 125 120
--- JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.52 A 120 126 130 126
--- KANG Seungwon 08.04.1997 KOR 82.93 A 120 125 125 125
--- FENG Lei 15.05.1999 CHN 83.71 A 125 130 135 130
--- PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.59 A 125 130 135 135
--- SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 78.74 A 100 105 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALBOULASHI Ali 22.08.1997 KUW 81.93 A 90 103 103 90
--- ALMARRI Almur 31.10.1997 UAE 84.22 A 100 107 111 107
--- KAVLANXANOV Avazbek 19.04.1997 UZB 83.70 A 115 120 123 123
--- ANTONI Riyan 03.06.1997 INA 80.64 A 126 131 141 131
--- SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 84.56 A 130 135 140 135
--- OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 81.09 A 142 142 155 142
--- JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.52 A 140 145 150 140
--- KANG Seungwon 08.04.1997 KOR 82.93 A 150 160 163 160
--- FENG Lei 15.05.1999 CHN 83.71 A 155 160 166 160
--- PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.59 A 155 161 161 161
--- SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 78.74 A 120 126 131 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAN Yongtao 01.01.1997 CHN 83.59 A 135 161 296
2 FENG Lei 15.05.1999 CHN 83.71 A 130 160 290
3 KANG Seungwon 08.04.1997 KOR 82.93 A 125 160 285
4 JANNYYEV Muhammetnur 12.07.1997 TKM 84.52 A 126 140 266
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 81.09 A 120 142 262
6 SENADEERA Siripathul Dewage Isuru Upeka 18.03.1998 SRI 84.56 A 110 135 245
7 SOBIROV Farkhodbek 10.09.1997 UZB 78.74 A 108 131 239
8 ANTONI Riyan 03.06.1997 INA 80.64 A 100 131 231
9 KAVLANXANOV Avazbek 19.04.1997 UZB 83.70 A 92 123 215
10 ALMARRI Almur 31.10.1997 UAE 84.22 A 85 107 192
11 ALBOULASHI Ali 22.08.1997 KUW 81.93 A 82 90 172

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.30 A 83 100 183
2 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.73 A 70 90 160
3 YAO Lingling 11.06.1997 CHN 46.97 A 67 85 152
4 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 47.84 A 66 86 152
5 PARK Yaeim 05.12.1998 KOR 47.88 A 60 85 145
6 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.33 A 59 76 135
7 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 47.39 B 58 75 133
8 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.45 A 60 70 130
9 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.28 B 52 66 118
10 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 45.87 B 51 66 117
11 KIHIRA Misaki 07.03.1997 JPN 45.94 B 48 60 108
12 GANSEREETER Baasanjargal 22.02.1997 MGL 47.54 B 45 56 101
DSQ TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 45.76 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.77 A 85 103 188
2 PAEK Solsong 07.09.1997 PRK 52.72 A 80 101 181
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.93 A 73 100 173
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.74 A 70 93 163
5 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.68 A 71 87 158
6 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.84 A 71 85 156
7 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.97 B 67 86 153
8 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.42 B 65 80 145
9 KIM Yerim 01.03.1998 KOR 51.61 B 60 80 140
10 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 52.07 B 61 70 131
11 BOLORMAA Myagmartseren 25.02.1997 MGL 51.78 B 56 66 122
12 MURAKAMI Anon 02.11.1998 JPN 50.61 B 48 66 114
13 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 49.70 B 47 60 107
DSQ JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.97 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 56.06 A 88 112 200
2 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.18 A 80 110 190
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.33 A 85 101 186
4 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.33 A 75 100 175
5 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.91 A 73 96 169
6 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.40 A 70 95 165
7 KIM Sohee 04.02.1997 KOR 55.37 A 73 90 163
8 AKTAR Mabia 01.01.1999 BAN 57.26 A 65 86 151
9 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 55.28 A 51 61 112

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QI Xia 11.01.1997 CHN 61.30 A 90 112 202
2 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.69 A 85 112 197
3 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 60.58 A 91 105 196
4 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.76 A 86 109 195
5 NOH Eunyoung 15.10.1998 KOR 62.54 A 75 85 160
6 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.36 A 70 82 152
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 62.94 A 81 --- ---
DSQ KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.70 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.30 A 71 76 83 83
--- GANSEREETER Baasanjargal 22.02.1997 MGL 47.54 B 42 45 45 45
--- KIHIRA Misaki 07.03.1997 JPN 45.94 B 46 48 50 48
--- JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 45.87 B 48 51 51 51
--- DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.28 B 50 52 55 52
--- PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.45 A 55 55 60 60
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 47.39 B 55 58 60 58
--- SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.73 A 65 68 70 70
--- YAO Lingling 11.06.1997 CHN 46.97 A 63 67 70 67
--- KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 47.84 A 66 69 70 66
--- PARK Yaeim 05.12.1998 KOR 47.88 A 60 60 65 60
--- MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.33 A 56 59 62 59
DSQ TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 45.76 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.30 A 85 93 100 100
--- GANSEREETER Baasanjargal 22.02.1997 MGL 47.54 B 52 56 59 56
--- KIHIRA Misaki 07.03.1997 JPN 45.94 B 48 56 60 60
--- JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 45.87 B 60 64 66 66
--- DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.28 B 62 66 68 66
--- PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.45 A 70 75 75 70
--- ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 47.39 B 70 73 75 75
--- SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.73 A 85 90 94 90
--- YAO Lingling 11.06.1997 CHN 46.97 A 80 85 88 85
--- KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 47.84 A 86 90 90 86
--- PARK Yaeim 05.12.1998 KOR 47.88 A 80 80 85 85
--- MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.33 A 76 80 80 76
DSQ TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 45.76 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 46.30 A 83 100 183
2 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 47.73 A 70 90 160
3 YAO Lingling 11.06.1997 CHN 46.97 A 67 85 152
4 KANG Hyon Gyong 16.02.1999 PRK 47.84 A 66 86 152
5 PARK Yaeim 05.12.1998 KOR 47.88 A 60 85 145
6 MEGAWATI 23.03.1998 INA 47.33 A 59 76 135
7 ABEYSEKARA D. D. D. 16.11.1997 SRI 47.39 B 58 75 133
8 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 46.45 A 60 70 130
9 DJHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.28 B 52 66 118
10 JAHURA Akter Reshma 11.07.1998 BAN 45.87 B 51 66 117
11 KIHIRA Misaki 07.03.1997 JPN 45.94 B 48 60 108
12 GANSEREETER Baasanjargal 22.02.1997 MGL 47.54 B 45 56 101
DSQ TARAFDAR Chandrika 12.10.1996 IND 45.76 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.93 A 70 73 75 73
--- ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 49.70 B 47 47 51 47
--- MURAKAMI Anon 02.11.1998 JPN 50.61 B 46 46 48 48
--- BOLORMAA Myagmartseren 25.02.1997 MGL 51.78 B 56 56 58 56
--- KIM Yerim 01.03.1998 KOR 51.61 B 55 60 65 60
--- COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 52.07 B 56 61 61 61
--- DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.97 B 63 67 71 67
--- PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.84 A 70 71 73 71
--- ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.68 A 65 71 71 71
--- KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.74 A 70 73 73 70
--- LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.77 A 78 81 85 85
--- PAEK Solsong 07.09.1997 PRK 52.72 A 77 77 80 80
--- DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.42 B 62 63 65 65
DSQ JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.97 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.93 A 90 95 100 100
--- ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 49.70 B 55 60 63 60
--- MURAKAMI Anon 02.11.1998 JPN 50.61 B 59 62 66 66
--- BOLORMAA Myagmartseren 25.02.1997 MGL 51.78 B 66 66 69 66
--- KIM Yerim 01.03.1998 KOR 51.61 B 75 80 80 80
--- COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 52.07 B 70 75 75 70
--- DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.97 B 77 82 86 86
--- PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.84 A 85 89 89 85
--- ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.68 A 82 87 90 87
--- KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.74 A 87 90 93 93
--- LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.77 A 96 101 103 103
--- PAEK Solsong 07.09.1997 PRK 52.72 A 96 101 108 101
--- DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.42 B 80 85 85 80
DSQ JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.97 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIN Binglian 03.02.1997 CHN 52.77 A 85 103 188
2 PAEK Solsong 07.09.1997 PRK 52.72 A 80 101 181
3 PAKKARATHA Rattanaphon 14.06.1997 THA 52.93 A 73 100 173
4 KAMKING Uraiwan 06.02.1997 THA 52.74 A 70 93 163
5 ANNISA NUR PERMATA Sari 01.01.1997 INA 52.68 A 71 87 158
6 PHAM Hong Dao 25.03.1997 VIE 51.84 A 71 85 156
7 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.97 B 67 86 153
8 DAMEN Altynay 15.08.1997 KAZ 52.42 B 65 80 145
9 KIM Yerim 01.03.1998 KOR 51.61 B 60 80 140
10 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 52.07 B 61 70 131
11 BOLORMAA Myagmartseren 25.02.1997 MGL 51.78 B 56 66 122
12 MURAKAMI Anon 02.11.1998 JPN 50.61 B 48 66 114
13 ALTANGEREL Bum-Ayush 28.11.1998 MGL 49.70 B 47 60 107
DSQ JOTI MAL 22.07.1996 IND 52.97 A --- --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.18 A 80 80 80 80
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 55.28 A 47 51 55 51
--- AKTAR Mabia 01.01.1999 BAN 57.26 A 65 65 67 65
--- KIM Sohee 04.02.1997 KOR 55.37 A 70 73 75 73
--- JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.40 A 70 76 76 70
--- SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.91 A 70 73 76 73
--- CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.33 A 75 79 79 75
--- STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.33 A 77 81 85 85
--- LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 56.06 A 80 85 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.18 A 110 121 121 110
--- GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 55.28 A 56 61 65 61
--- AKTAR Mabia 01.01.1999 BAN 57.26 A 83 86 90 86
--- KIM Sohee 04.02.1997 KOR 55.37 A 85 90 93 90
--- JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.40 A 90 95 100 95
--- SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.91 A 90 93 96 96
--- CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.33 A 100 112 112 100
--- STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.33 A 96 101 105 101
--- LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 56.06 A 105 110 112 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIANG Jingyi 03.09.1997 CHN 56.06 A 88 112 200
2 WEI Chengyu 12.03.1997 CHN 57.18 A 80 110 190
3 STOLYARENKO Yekaterine 16.10.1998 KAZ 57.33 A 85 101 186
4 CHIANG Nien Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 57.33 A 75 100 175
5 SAGOLSEM Thansana Chanu 04.02.1997 IND 57.91 A 73 96 169
6 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 57.40 A 70 95 165
7 KIM Sohee 04.02.1997 KOR 55.37 A 73 90 163
8 AKTAR Mabia 01.01.1999 BAN 57.26 A 65 86 151
9 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 55.28 A 51 61 112

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 62.94 A 81 81 --- 81
--- ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.36 A 66 70 73 70
--- NOH Eunyoung 15.10.1998 KOR 62.54 A 70 75 75 75
--- THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.76 A 83 86 86 86
--- YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 60.58 A 85 91 93 91
--- DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.69 A 85 89 89 85
--- QI Xia 11.01.1997 CHN 61.30 A 85 90 90 90
DSQ KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.70 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 62.94 A --- --- --- ---
--- ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.36 A 82 86 86 82
--- NOH Eunyoung 15.10.1998 KOR 62.54 A 85 90 90 85
--- THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.76 A 105 109 111 109
--- YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 60.58 A 105 111 111 105
--- DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.69 A 106 111 112 112
--- QI Xia 11.01.1997 CHN 61.30 A 105 112 112 112
DSQ KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QI Xia 11.01.1997 CHN 61.30 A 90 112 202
2 DAENGSRI Nawaporn 28.06.1998 THA 62.69 A 85 112 197
3 YUAN Yuting 26.01.1997 CHN 60.58 A 91 105 196
4 THU Zar 01.02.1997 MYA 62.76 A 86 109 195
5 NOH Eunyoung 15.10.1998 KOR 62.54 A 75 85 160
6 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.36 A 70 82 152
--- MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 62.94 A 81 --- ---
DSQ KAUR Manpreet 02.01.1996 IND 62.70 A --- --- ---
Calendar Jul. 2014
2014-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
  • Oceania Youth (YOG Qualification), Junior, Senior Championships, Mont Dore, NCL

    Oceanian Ch. Results Book ( Youth / Junior / Senior )
    South Pacific Ch. Results Book ( Youth /Junior / Senior )

  • Pan-American Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), LIMA, PER

    Result Book (Pan-Am / South-Am)

  • European Youth Championships (YOG Qualification), Ciechanow, POL

    Results

    Results Book

  • African Junior and Youth (YOG Qualification) Championships, Tunis, Tun

    Results (Youth / Junior)

    Result Book (Youth / Junior)

Sponsors